Home > United States > California > Orange > El Toro Memorial Park > Surnames O-R

El Toro Memorial Park
Lake Forest, Orange County, California
Surnames O-R

el toro memorial park
El Toro Memorial Park

GPS: 33.641193, -117.683048

25751 Trabuco Rd.
Lake Forest, CA 92630

Last edited: May 14, 2016
Total records: 16,190

Records presented below come from the electronic database of the Orange County Cemetery District, and are current up to May 2016.

O'Bannan, Michael Jon, b. 09-Apr-1985, d. 07-Dec-1998, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 53, Space 7
O'Brien, Frank J, b. 26-May-1930, d. 29-Dec-2011, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 239, Space 6
O'Brien, Beverly Jeri, b. 27-Jul-1939, d. 17-Mar-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1696, Space 1
O'Brien, Christine Danielle, b. 06-Jan-1950, d. 09-Apr-2000, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 38, Space 1
O'Brien, Gayle D., b. 14-Dec-1956, d. 10-Aug-1999, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 8 A, Space 11
O'Brien, Henry John, b. 04-Jan-1941, d. 26-Oct-2007, Section NG, Block C, Lot 288, Space 1
O'Brien, James, d. 20-Nov-1970, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 6Ax, Space 2
O'Brien, Jodelle Ann, b. 09-Nov-1934, d. 09-Nov-2007, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 239, Space 6
O'Brien, Shaun, b. 20-Nov-1984, d. 27-Sep-2009, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 54, Space 3
O'Connell, Raymond R., b. 24-Apr-1930, d. 01-Apr-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1599, Space 1
O'Conner, Faith Danielle, b. 15-May-1995, d. 15-May-1995, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 47, Space 8
O'Connor, Mary Jane, b. 29-Jan-1925, d. 11-Oct-2008, Section NG, Block A, Lot 55, Space 1
O'Dell, Jean Esther, b. 02-Apr-1924, d. 01-May-2012, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 16Bx, Space 7
O'Dell, Arthur Wayne, d. 25-Oct-1971, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 16Bx, Space 6
O'Donnovan, Charles Francis, d. 04-Apr-1977, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 10xx, Space 4
O'Gara, Carroll (AKA) Bud, b. 25-Dec-1917, d. 1/1/????, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 103, Space 2
O'Hair, Harry, b. 21-Jun-1907, d. 14-Nov-1980, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 11xx, Space 10
O'Hair, Thelma Doris, b. 10-Feb-1917, d. 18-Jul-1994, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 11xx, Space 10
O'Leary, Thomas Edward Sr., b. 29-Sep-1959, d. 25-Dec-2005, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 48, Space 1
O'Neilin, Harold Peter, d. 07-Mar-1981, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 8xx B, Space 7
O'Neilin, Nellie A., d. 28-Apr-1985, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 8xx B, Space 7
O'Neill, James Pat, b. 09-Jan-1912, d. 21-Feb-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1267, Space 1
O'Neill, Kevin D., b. 09-Oct-1968, d. 21-Aug-1985, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 4xx, Space 6
O'Neill, Marie Lorraine, b. 17-Apr-1929, d. 24-Jan-2001, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 75, Space 11
O'Neill, Patrick Timothy, b. 21-Mar-1949, d. 18-Dec-2003, Section NG, Block B, Lot 130, Space 1
O'Neill, Pauline Poe, b. 03-May-1912, d. 21-Feb-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1266, Space 1
O'Raidy, Betty Jean, b. 16-Dec-1935, d. 15-Sep-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1188, Space 1
O'Rourke, Barbara, b. 27-Jul-1930, d. 18-Sep-2009, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 79, Space 6
O'Rourke, Casey Edward, b. 23-May-1966, d. 12-Sep-1996, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 11, Space 8
Oakley, Raymond Leon, d. 25-Oct-1973, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 14Ax, Space 6
Oakley, Robert Hayes, d. 28-Feb-1970, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 13xx, Space 8
Oates, Robert James, b. 08-Dec-1942, d. 27-Apr-1999, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 87, Space 12
Obciana, Ramon Vega, b. 11-Jun-1954, d. 27-Nov-2005, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 81, Space 8
Oben, Elham, b. 04-Feb-1976, d. 09-Feb-2016, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 235, Space 3
Obenauer, Isabell, d. 17-Jul-1974, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 7xx, Space 1
Oberdiear, Karen L., b. 04-Sep-1962, d. 21-Mar-2009, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 42, Space 9
Oberdiear, Robert Clark, b. 20-Jun-1938, d. 21-Jan-2001, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 42, Space 10
Oberg, Gunnar Anton, d. 19-Apr-1976, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 17xx, Space 6
Oberg, James Andrew, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 1xx, Space 1
Obermeitt, Hans Georg, b. 14-Jan-1916, d. 08-May-1995, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 38, Space 5
Obray, Clifford Martin, b. 19-Jun-1918, d. 02-Jul-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1085, Space 1
Obray, Patricia, b. 17-Apr-1923, d. 23-Jul-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1083, Space 1
Ochi, Atsuo, b. 02-Jan-1930, d. 16-Mar-1997, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 20, Space 3
Ochi, Hayuru, b. 16-Sep-1958, d. 25-May-1963, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 20, Space 3
Ochoa, Angel Sandoval, b. 15-Aug-1915, d. 03-Dec-2009, Section CS, Lot 83, Space 9
Ochs, Elizabeth Charlotte, b. 16-Jul-1907, d. 04-Jun-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 13, Space 1
Ochs, Henry Charles, b. 14-Dec-1904, d. 08-Mar-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 13, Space 1
Odden, Arthur K., b. 03-Oct-1925, d. 02-Oct-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 11, Space 15
Oddou, James Hartley II, b. 27-May-1951, d. 13-Sep-2004, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 44, Space 2
Oddous, Ardith Nadine, b. 04-Nov-1927, d. 03-Jun-2002, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 41, Space 12
Oddous, James Hartley, b. 10-Jun-1924, d. 20-Oct-1999, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 41, Space 12
Odesser, Selma, b. 05-Jul-1907, d. 30-Nov-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1149, Space 1
Odom, Amanda Bui, b. 08-Nov-2001, d. 11-Nov-2001, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 18, Space 7
Oestreicher, Carl, b. 03-Oct-1921, d. 20-Aug-1994, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 8, Space 3
Oestreicher, Ruth, b. 17-Jul-1926, d. 25-Sep-2003, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 8, Space 3
Ogden, Elaine, b. 22-Mar-1918, d. 12-Jul-1987, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 24, Space 1
Ogle, Duane K., b. 21-Sep-1935, d. 12-Sep-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 68 A, Space 6
Ogle, Harold B., b. 15-Oct-1912, d. 17-Apr-1988, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 7Ax, Space 6
Ogle, Mary Evelyn, b. 20-Dec-1908, d. 03-Mar-2002, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 7Ax, Space 6
Ogren, Clara, b. 21-Feb-1899, d. 01-Jun-1989, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 29xx, Space 3
Ogren, Ernest W. Sr., d. 10-Nov-1971, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 29xx, Space 2
Ogunleye, Erasmus Akin, b. 15-Mar-1948, d. 04-Jan-2015, Section NE, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 11
Ogunleye, Modupe Olamide, b. 19-Dec-1978, d. 09-Feb-2013, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 19, Space 2
Ogunleye, Florence A., b. 19-Nov-1948, d. 04-Sep-2000, Section NE, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 11
Oh, Su Bong, b. 16-Aug-1961, d. 17-Feb-2009, Section NG, Block D, Lot 394, Space 1
Oh, Yong Kook, b. 05-Nov-1932, d. 20-Oct-2013, Section NG, Block D, Lot 393, Space 1
Oh, Kug Soo, b. 15-Jun-1952, d. 22-Oct-2013, Section PV, Lot 58, Space 2
Oh, Ji Young, b. 07-Jan-1972, d. 08-Feb-2012, Section NG, Block C, Lot 259, Space 1
Oh, Kyong Son, b. 13-Jun-1933, d. 24-Feb-2008, Section NG, Block D, Lot 401, Space 1
Ohanesian, Flora, b. 24-Oct-1909, d. 20-Sep-2002, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 14xx B, Space 3
Ohanesian, Vahram George, b. 29-Sep-1906, d. 01-Sep-1996, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 14xx B, Space 3
Ohl, Infant Twins, d. 28-Aug-1978, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 18xx, Space 9
Ohlsen, Marcine Deette, b. 24-Jun-1933, d. 28-Apr-2012, Section CS, Lot 52, Space 8
Ohlsen, Paul Edward, b. 19-Oct-1927, d. 07-Aug-2004, Section CS, Lot 52, Space 7
Ohren, Murray Peter, b. 12-Dec-1924, d. 21-Aug-2001, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 31, Space 2
Ohrling, George Isadore, b. 06-Aug-1907, d. 02-Dec-1994, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 8xx, Space 1
Ohrling, Pearl Sylvia, b. 19-Sep-1912, d. 06-Apr-1992, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 8xx, Space 1
Oie, Alvin Owen, d. 06-Jun-1984, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 17xx, Space 4
Oie, Jordyce R., d. 26-May-1975, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 17xx, Space 5
Oittinen, Stephen M., b. 23-Jan-1998, d. 27-Aug-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 52, Space 7
Okoebor, Charles Eromosele, b. 05-Nov-1964, d. 21-Mar-1993, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 37, Space 1
Okura, Mitsuru, b. 30-Jan-1945, d. 09-Nov-2002, Section NG, Block A, Lot 84, Space 1
Oldja, Dimitrije, b. 07-Feb-1920, d. 07-Jun-2011, Section CS, Lot 17, Space 10
Oldja, Jon, b. 03-Apr-1951, d. 16-Dec-2011, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 76, Space 10
Oldja, Paunica, b. 26-Dec-1921, d. 21-Aug-2012, Section CS, Lot 17, Space 10
Oldroyd, Scott, b. 04-Feb-1982, d. 14-Jun-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 47, Space 4
Olds, Ellen Dorothy, b. 04-Dec-1908, d. 11-Aug-1980, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 7xx, Space 6
Oleson, Russell, b. 19-Sep-1935, d. 06-Nov-2009, Section CS, Lot 5, Space 9
Oleynik, Maya Vladimrovna, b. 28-Mar-1939, d. 11-Jul-2010, Section NG, Block A, Lot 6, Space 1
Oliazadeh-Ghanbari, Behjatkhanom, b. 05-Dec-1921, d. 02-Jun-2014, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 313, Space 3
Oliva, Rose Mary, b. 20-Jan-1906, d. 09-Sep-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 647, Space 1
Olivas, Sally Emmalene, b. 28-Sep-1915, d. 18-Oct-2006, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 81, Space 11
Olive, Helen E., b. 26-Mar-1928, d. 19-Dec-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 989, Space 1
Oliver, Emily M., b. 21-Jul-1922, d. 12-Oct-2005, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 23, Space 12
Oliver, Eugene A., b. 22-Apr-1908, d. 25-Sep-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1270, Space 1
Oliver, Valerie Jean, d. 04-Dec-1970, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 3xx, Space 8
Oliveras, Merced, Section OS, Block 28, Lot Dxx, Space 1
Olivus, John Cabrera, b. 15-May-1921, d. 31-Aug-2013, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 98, Space 3
Olivus, Marie E., b. 13-Mar-1922, d. 08-Aug-2004, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 98, Space 3
Olmsted, Steven M., b. 24-Dec-1958, d. 01-Sep-1985, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 11xx, Space 6
Oloumi, Raya, b. 29-Mar-1929, d. 23-Aug-2007, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 246, Space 2
Olsen, Fern Dove, b. 06-Jul-1933, d. 25-Feb-2010, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 17, Space 3
Olsen, Janice Eileen, b. 20-Apr-1945, d. 28-Mar-2014, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 4, Space 16
Olsen, Mark Loren, b. 01-Mar-1947, d. 29-Aug-2012, Section PV, Lot 161, Space 10B
Olsen, Gordon Marchant, b. 14-Apr-1931, d. 19-Aug-2010, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 17, Space 3
Olsen, Amy F.H., d. 04-Feb-1985, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 7Bx, Space 1
Olsen, Hanford T., d. 07-Aug-1979, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 7xx A, Space 1
Olsen, Herbert F., b. 26-Aug-1928, d. 30-May-1991, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 36, Space 2
Olsen, Joann M., b. 15-Aug-1931, d. 08-Oct-2005, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 36, Space 1
Olsen, Marken Kilmo, d. 15-May-1970, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 3AB, Space 5
Olsen, Oscar F., d. 22-Jun-1972, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 7Bx, Space 1
Olson, Carl Alvin, b. 09-Nov-1927, d. 29-Jan-2013, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 63, Space 6
Olson, Edna Jean, b. 08-Dec-1921, d. 13-Aug-2010, Section PV, Lot 20, Space 1
Olson, Harvey Nels, b. 23-Feb-1919, d. 12-Jun-2008, Section NG, Block B, Lot 149, Space 1
Olson, Anna, d. 20-Aug-1972, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 3Bx, Space 2
Olson, Audrey Edna, d. 05-Apr-1972, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 11An, Space 7
Olson, Betty Carol, b. 04-Apr-1923, d. 19-Dec-2005, Section NG, Block B, Lot 149, Space 1
Olson, Charles, b. 25-Sep-1923, d. 03-Jul-2005, Section CS, Lot 51, Space 12B
Olson, Eldon, b. 11-Jul-1921, d. 28-Jan-2000, Section PV, Lot 20, Space 1
Olson, Ernest Abdon, d. 31-Jan-1976, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 11An, Space 6
Olson, Harold O., d. 18-Mar-1976, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 39xx, Space 1
Olson, Helen Luella Bakken, b. 18-Apr-1905, d. 19-Oct-1991, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 39xx, Space 2
Olson, Hoffner S., d. 08-Jun-1977, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 39xx, Space 2
Olson, Jacqueline Donna, d. 11-Jun-1971, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 1xx, Space 4
Olson, Jillian C., b. 09-Aug-1979, d. 05-Dec-1997, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 17xx, Space 7
Olson, Marjorye, b. 27-Oct-1913, d. 13-Feb-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 8, Space 9
Olson, Norman K., b. 10-Jun-1917, d. 29-Dec-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 8, Space 9
Olson, Patricia, b. 14-May-1929, d. 31-Dec-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 63, Space 6
Oman, Elroy Vernon, d. 09-Jul-1981, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 8xx, Space 10
Oman, Margaret A., d. 07-Dec-1983, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 8xx, Space 10
Omidbakhsh, Simindokht, b. 22-May-1949, d. 03-Apr-2011, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 121, Space 9
Omohundro, Virginia, b. 19-Oct-1937, d. 16-Oct-2009, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2071, Space 1
Oness, Ernest, d. 23-May-1976, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 22xx, Space 1
Ongpauco, Elsie Quiogue, b. 11-May-1946, d. 10-May-2014, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2153, Space 1
Onstott, Clara D., d. 09-May-1974, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 4xx, Space 9
Onstott, Jesse W., Section LO, Block 24, Lot 4xx, Space 10
Oostergo, Gerardus L., b. 22-Oct-1906, d. 16-Mar-1990, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 7
Oppenheimer, Milton, b. 27-May-1921, d. 26-Dec-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1139, Space 1
Or, Marita Si-Lim, b. 28-Jul-1989, d. 28-Jul-1989, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 24, Space 9
Oram, Ralph Joseph, b. 24-Jan-1919, d. 14-Jul-2013, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 20xx, Space 3
Oram, Ruth, d. 03-Nov-1973, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 20xx, Space 3
Orban, Blanche, b. 21-Jun-1918, d. 23-May-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1063, Space 1
Ordetx, Arnaldo Casimiro, b. 04-Mar-1925, d. 05-Mar-2005, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 33, Space 7
Ordovsky-Tanayevsky, Boris, b. 02-Jun-1909, d. 31-Aug-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1329, Space 1
Oreskovich, Norma Catherine, b. 01-Jun-1917, d. 29-Jul-2005, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 32, Space 9
Oreskovich, Peter J., b. 13-Apr-1918, d. 04-Aug-1999, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 32, Space 9
Oreskovich, Peter James, b. 08-Feb-1969, d. 05-Mar-2000, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 53, Space 8
Organ, Dawn Ella, b. 06-Feb-1930, d. 12-May-1988, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 4xx, Space 5
Orlando, Frank Michael, b. 15-Sep-1924, d. 22-Jun-2005, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 60 A, Space 3
Orlando, Mary, b. 03-Jan-1928, d. 20-Oct-2014, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 60, Space 3A
Orlin, Clara Elizabeth, b. 01-May-1917, d. 01-Apr-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 677, Space 1
Orlin, Robert Allen, d. 07-Oct-1975, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 27xx, Space 3
Orloff, Harold Lee, b. 15-Oct-1926, d. 06-Nov-2006, Section NG, Block B, Lot 199, Space 1
Orloff, Sandra, b. 31-Oct-1924, d. 25-Aug-2003, Section NG, Block B, Lot 199, Space 1
Ormeno, Francisca L., d. 29-Dec-1982, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 1xx, Space 8
Ormes, Bradley, b. 26-Feb-1914, d. 28-Dec-2014, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 21, Space 1
Ormes, Virginia Elizabeth, b. 27-Mar-1914, d. 11-Oct-1986, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 21, Space 1
Ornelas, Jo-Ann, b. 25-Apr-1960, d. 23-Aug-2003, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 30, Space 2
Oronoz, Minerva, b. 12-Jun-1934, d. 04-Nov-2003, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 61, Space 9
Orozco, Yesenia Monett, b. 20-Dec-1980, d. 16-Dec-2007, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 65, Space 5
Orr, Ella Tina, d. 01-Dec-1982, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 28xx, Space 6
Orr, Gail, b. 06-Oct-1941, d. 25-Dec-2013, Section PV, Lot 122, Space 1
Orr, Robert, b. 20-Oct-1912, d. 27-Jun-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 464, Space 1
Orr, Wilbert Joseph, b. 01-Sep-1918, d. 11-Feb-1989, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 28xx, Space 6
Orrick, Edith Genevieve, b. 11-Aug-1916, d. 03-Sep-1995, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 8xx, Space 3
Orrick, Richard Antoine, b. 02-Mar-1908, d. 18-Mar-1992, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 8xx, Space 3
Ortega, Alejandro Martinez, b. 28-Dec-1927, d. 29-May-2005, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 44 A, Space 12
Ortega, Jose De Jesus Santos, b. 26-Jan-1930, d. 08-Sep-2002, Section NG, Block A, Lot 16, Space 1
Ortega, Patricia A., b. 24-Apr-1935, d. 04-Mar-1997, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 44 A, Space 12
Orters, Idalina, b. 23-Apr-1906, d. 22-Jul-2000, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 15xx, Space 5
Ortiz, Sheri Lee, b. 15-Jun-1941, d. 25-Feb-2013, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 5xx, Space 10
Ortiz, Juanita N., b. 24-Jun-1928, d. 06-Jan-2004, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 180, Space 3
Ortiz, Lola Maria, b. 05-Mar-1924, d. 12-Dec-2005, Section NG, Block B, Lot 197, Space 1
Ortiz, Mignon Theresa, d. 08-Jan-1978, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 21xx, Space 6
Ortiz, Philip Jack, b. 20-Nov-1982, d. 17-Apr-2004, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 104, Space 7
Ortiz, Sofia R., b. 30-Sep-1913, d. 21-Mar-2000, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 41, Space 1
Ortloff, Hilda Emma, b. 05-May-1917, d. 04-May-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 457, Space 1
Ortman, George Dewey, b. 19-May-1898, d. 16-Nov-1992, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 218, Space 1
Orton, Walter, d. 26-Dec-1973, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 1xx, Space 10
Orville, Harold Curtis, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 6Bx, Space 2
Orville, Lorene Moore, b. 20-Aug-1900, d. 14-Jan-1998, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 6Bx, Space 2
Osante, Teresa Maria, b. 11-Jan-1936, d. 29-Apr-2006, Section NG, Block A, Lot 69, Space 1
Osborn, Hazel Rourke, b. 27-May-1913, d. 26-May-2009, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 1, Space 8
Osborn, Allie B., b. 16-Feb-1905, d. 28-Sep-1989, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 16Bx A, Space 6
Osborn, Brandon Wayne, b. 03-Oct-1971, d. 10-Oct-2004, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 11, Space 11
Osborn, Helen A., d. 28-Nov-1974, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 2xx, Space 10
Osborn, JOHN Jr., b. 27-Sep-1927, d. 25-Jul-2011, Section CS, Lot 16, Space 4
Osborn, Ralph James, b. 12-May-1914, d. 15-Apr-1998, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 1, Space 9
Osborne, Monte L., d. 10-Jun-1983, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 6xx B, Space 3
Osburn, Susan, b. 23-Jan-1953, d. 13-Oct-2006, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 18xx, Space 10
Oschmann, Donald G., b. 14-Aug-1939, d. 09-Jan-2015, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 16, Space 2
Osibodu, Olamijulo G., b. 10-Oct-1964, d. 22-Mar-1996, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 23, Space 9
Oskouei, Fatemeh, b. 21-Mar-1914, d. 04-Mar-2004, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 9, Space 8
Ospring, Robert Clarence, b. 08-Oct-1937, d. 15-Mar-1988, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 1xx, Space 11
Osterberg, Randy R., b. 17-Nov-1958, d. 27-Feb-1984, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 14xx, Space 2
Osterman, George William, b. 07-Feb-1920, d. 04-Jun-2005, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 15xx, Space 7
Osterman, Minnie, b. 08-Nov-1922, d. 08-Feb-2003, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 15xx, Space 6
Osterstock, Helen Ceclia, b. 23-Aug-1910, d. 10-Oct-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1447, Space 1
Ostiguy, Geraldine M., b. 26-Dec-1938, d. 20-Sep-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 32, Space 5
Ostlie, Jeanette Frances, b. 28-Feb-1913, d. 03-Dec-2008, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 12xx, Space 11
Ostlie, Selmer, b. 10-Aug-1907, d. 30-Apr-2000, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 12xx, Space 11
Ostrowski, Matthew Charles, b. 01-Oct-1943, d. 11-Apr-2007, Section NG, Block A, Lot 74, Space 1
Osuna, Richard V., b. 07-Apr-1942, d. 13-Nov-2009, Section CS, Lot 94, Space 8
Ott, Kathleen Ann, b. 22-May-1955, d. 15-Feb-2015, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 16, Space 7
Otto, Gaylord Ray, d. 16-Apr-1976, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 11xx, Space 1
Otto, Gladys W., b. 15-Apr-1902, d. 03-Jun-1989, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 35, Space 1
Oushana, Tatiana, b. 15-Sep-1915, d. 17-Dec-2000, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 58, Space 2
Ouzon, George Antoun, b. 03-Jan-1944, d. 18-Apr-2008, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 233, Space 3
Ouzounian, Souren A., b. 12-Jun-1931, d. 03-Apr-2005, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 25, Space 1
Overton, Anna Elizabeth, b. 30-Aug-1904, d. 17-Jun-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 204, Space 1
Overturf, Olivia Anne, b. 08-Mar-2010, d. 23-Jul-2011, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 62, Space 11
Oviedo, Gilbert Z., b. 03-Jan-1934, d. 26-Dec-1998, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 8, Space 4
Oviedo, Juana F., b. 21-Aug-1901, d. 17-Sep-1997, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 8, Space 7
Oviedo, Margarita, b. 31-Jul-1936, d. 04-Jun-2015, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 8, Space 4
Owen, Eric G., b. 30-Nov-1966, d. 28-Jun-1986, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 7
Owen, Jessie Louise, b. 15-Jun-1899, d. 16-Feb-1989, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 15xx, Space 8
Owen, Julia Kathryn, b. 28-Sep-1900, d. 15-Jan-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 639, Space 1
Owens, Lyle Arthur, b. 02-Jan-1948, d. 18-Jun-2015, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 41, Space 5
Owens, James Paul, d. 05-Sep-1978, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 16xx, Space 5
Owens, Julianne, b. 23-Oct-1949, d. 17-Nov-2013, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 9, Space 22
Owens, Mary R., b. 20-Mar-1924, d. 18-Oct-1993, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 26xx, Space 9
Owens, Mina, b. 28-Mar-1961, d. 01-Jan-1994, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 9xx, Space 4
Oyarzo, Fernando Steven, b. 04-Mar-1981, d. 02-Dec-1995, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 23, Space 6
Ozbek, Eren Can, b. 03-May-2005, d. 02-Oct-2005, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 59, Space 7
Pablo, Dixie Lee, b. 10-Dec-1934, d. 15-Jan-2004, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 55, Space 3
Pabon, Ethel, b. 12-Sep-1909, d. 03-May-1988, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 25, Space 2
Pabon, Wilson, b. 01-Aug-1909, d. 24-Sep-1990, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 25, Space 3
Pabst, Robert W., b. 30-Nov-1946, d. 07-Jul-2008, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 82, Space 1
Pace, Yolanda Adelfa, b. 27-Apr-1946, d. 10-Oct-2003, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 20, Space 4
Pacheco, George, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 13Ax, Space 5
Pacini, Michael Anthony, b. 29-Jun-1966, d. 26-Nov-2010, Section CS, Lot 73, Space 12
Packer, Leslie Sada, b. 17-Mar-1962, d. 01-Mar-2008, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 62, Space 12
Packwood, Samuel Fieldon Jr., b. 21-Aug-1925, d. 04-Oct-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 310, Space 1
Pacotti, Jack James, b. 14-Nov-1930, d. 02-Jan-2004, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 12, Space 5
Pacotti, Mary Catherine, b. 30-Sep-1931, d. 28-Sep-1995, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 12, Space 6
Pacotti, Patricia Jean, b. 14-Jul-1933, d. 10-Mar-2005, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 79, Space 7
Paddie, Lynn Alan, b. 17-May-1948, d. 16-Feb-1996, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 14Bx, Space 1
Paddock, Eleanor, b. 07-Jun-1909, d. 15-Mar-1991, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 6xx, Space 9
Padgett, Lary Wayne, b. 22-Aug-1934, d. 29-Nov-2007, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 299, Space 2
Padilla, Ofelia Isais, b. 22-Dec-1910, d. 25-Nov-2009, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 22, Space 5
Padilla, Eugene Benjamin, b. 05-Jul-1964, d. 04-Dec-1980, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 22xx, Space 8
Padin, Teresa, b. 08-Nov-1933, d. 06-Jan-1996, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 52, Space 1
Padua, Micah, b. 31-Dec-2002, d. 23-May-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 39, Space 10
Pae, Jum Hak, d. 17-Jun-1976, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 23xx, Space 5
Paez, Anita, b. 13-Oct-1921, d. 24-Jul-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 14, Space 2
Page, John Leroy, b. 05-Nov-1909, d. 08-Sep-1984, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 13xx, Space 6
Page, Thomas Houston, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 16xx, Space 10
Paget, Hector McKinnon, b. 07-Dec-1922, d. 18-Jul-1984, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 9xx, Space 7
Pahan, Robert Elton, b. 13-Feb-1930, d. 15-Dec-2008, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 54, Space 2
Pahan, Lucia Lorraine, b. 12-Jul-1930, d. 20-Feb-2012, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 54, Space 1
Pahn, Jung Kon, b. 09-Jul-1928, d. 16-Nov-2015, Section CS, Lot 125, Space 6
Pahn, John Yohan, b. 15-Oct-1965, d. 15-May-2011, Section CS, Lot 125, Space 5
Paik, Chang Rim, b. 15-Dec-1913, d. 03-Oct-2005, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 88, Space 11
Paik, Jon C., b. 06-Aug-1952, d. 17-Aug-2001, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 88, Space 12
Paik, Namchul, b. 06-May-1912, d. 14-Dec-2012, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 88, Space 10
Painter, Doris Joanne, b. 11-May-1916, d. 20-Nov-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 935, Space 1
Pak, Nam Su, b. 17-Jan-1956, d. 09-Sep-2010, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 17, Space 12
Pak, Kee Yong, b. 05-Dec-1950, d. 15-May-2006, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 57, Space 2
Pak, Ok, b. 02-Apr-1914, d. 04-Nov-2002, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 63, Space 3
Pakin, Howard, b. 07-Jul-1915, d. 19-Nov-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1439, Space 1
Pakzat, Ahmad, b. 01-Aug-1949, d. 20-Feb-2015, Section CS, Lot 60, Space 8
Palacios, Gloria Helena, b. 27-Nov-1938, d. 15-Aug-2013, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 4, Space 7
Palacios, Alexis, b. 25-Jul-1990, d. 25-Jul-1990, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 5, Space 10
Palacios, Armando, b. 04-Apr-1934, d. 18-May-2013, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 7, Space 28
Palenske, Lina Roos, b. 19-Oct-1898, d. 25-Mar-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 553, Space 1
Palm, James Robert, b. 09-Sep-1944, d. 16-Jul-2013, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 255, Space 2
Palma, Elvira, b. 08-Feb-1924, d. 31-Jan-2004, Section NE, Block 2, Lot 21, Space 3
Palmer, Ada Louise, b. 23-May-1914, d. 15-Mar-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 803, Space 1
Palmer, Aster M. Isabell, d. 28-Feb-1983, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 46xx, Space 1
Palmer, Bertha P., d. 13-Dec-1983, Section OS, Block 28, Lot 4xx, Space 9
Palmer, Eva M., b. 05-May-1915, d. 03-Apr-1995, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 1xx, Space 5
Palmer, Frances Hilda, b. 31-May-1905, d. 14-Apr-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 703, Space 1
Palmer, Grant Alexander, Section OS, Block 28, Lot 4xx, Space 10
Palmer, Guyfred Ellsworth, d. 19-Sep-1977, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 13xx, Space 10
Palmer, Howard Junior, b. 31-Mar-1932, d. 08-Jan-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1189, Space 1
Palmer, Lawrence E., b. 01-Mar-1906, d. 01-Jul-1993, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 1xx, Space 4
Palmer, Mary, b. 17-Jan-1945, d. 18-Feb-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 24, Space 9
Palmer, Max, b. 03-Jun-1908, d. 29-Dec-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1166, Space 1
Pambrun, Laurent Joseph, b. 13-Feb-1916, d. 23-Mar-2006, Section NG, Block A, Lot 44, Space 1
Pambrun, Margaret M., b. 30-Sep-1914, d. 19-Oct-2001, Section NG, Block A, Lot 44, Space 1
Panaro, Albert, b. 04-Apr-1948, d. 15-Feb-1992, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 29, Space 8
Panetta, Philip, b. 06-Sep-1978, d. 04-Oct-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 33, Space 6
Pangilinan, Augusto Tongol, b. 21-Mar-1931, d. 30-Sep-1981, Section PV, Lot 49, Space 8
Pankretz, Elmer Loyal, b. 06-Apr-1923, d. 16-Sep-2005, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 10xx B, Space 10
Pannuto, Catherine Walter, b. 01-Nov-1911, d. 02-Jul-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 508, Space 1
Panossian, Hagop N., b. 24-Apr-1901, d. 28-Oct-1985, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 40xx, Space 5
Panossian, Katherine, b. 14-Sep-1947, d. 19-Feb-2009, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 39, Space 2
Panossian, Maro Hagod, b. 23-Oct-1909, d. 12-Jun-2005, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 40xx, Space 5
Pansini, Joseph, b. 20-Mar-1958, d. 14-Feb-2002, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 20, Space 11
Pantoja, Henry III, b. 30-Apr-1997, d. 30-Apr-1997, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 46, Space 4
Pantoja, Jose Antonio Reyes, b. 29-May-1961, d. 31-Oct-2007, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 31 A, Space 12
Panunzio, Taylor Hope, b. 31-Oct-2005, d. 01-Nov-2005, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 22, Space 4
Papadakis, Ana, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 1Ax, Space 10
Papadakis, Dimiki L., Section OS, Block 18, Lot 1Ax, Space 9
Papadakis, Evrediki, d. 14-May-1979, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 11xx, Space 7
Papadopoulos, Demetrios, b. 26-Oct-1916, d. 03-Jul-1991, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 18xx, Space 9
Papadopoulou, Alkmene, b. 31-Dec-1925, d. 13-Dec-1985, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 18xx, Space 9
Papai, Brandon Ty, b. 01-Jul-2011, d. 01-Jul-2011, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 34, Space 4
Pape, George William, d. 01-Dec-1968, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 4xx, Space 5
Pape, Grace Alberta, d. 01-Dec-1968, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 4xx, Space 5
Pape, Jessie Lea, d. 17-Dec-1970, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 8xx, Space 6
Papillon, Chester Henry, b. 31-Aug-1912, d. 05-May-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1489, Space 1
Papillon, Iona, b. 03-Mar-1914, d. 16-Feb-2007, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2010, Space 1
Papke, Peter David, b. 18-Sep-1964, d. 11-Mar-1984, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 24xx, Space 9
Pappas, Steve J., b. 09-Mar-1922, d. 18-Sep-1987, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 7, Space 7
Pappas, Susan Ehren, b. 12-Sep-1956, d. 26-Oct-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 8, Space 5
Pappas, Viola H., b. 24-May-1926, d. 17-Aug-1986, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 7, Space 7
Pappenos, Frances A., d. 01-Dec-1977, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 24xx, Space 10
Paquin, Suzanne J, b. 07-Oct-1966, d. 06-Jun-2009, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 22, Space 1
Paquin, Suzanne J., b. 07-Oct-1966, d. 06-Jun-2009, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 22, Space 1
Paradise, Joyce Leah, b. 14-Aug-1918, d. 09-Nov-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 936, Space 1
Parajeckas, Casey Troy, b. 28-Nov-1973, d. 01-Oct-2015, Section PV, Lot 155, Space 7
Paraker, Stefan, b. 07-Nov-1909, d. 06-Apr-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 275, Space 1
Parchman, Remus W., b. 23-Apr-1930, d. 02-Jun-2007, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 63, Space 8
Paredes, Christopher Alexander, b. 09-Dec-2007, d. 12-Dec-2007, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 54, Space 9
Parente, Lois Isabel, b. 09-Feb-1930, d. 04-Apr-2010, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 6
Parente, Julio Joseph, b. 02-Nov-1927, d. 01-Nov-2012, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 6
Parinas, Severo, b. 19-Aug-1885, d. 28-Jan-1980, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 24xx, Space 4
Paris, Leigh Chandler, d. 26-Nov-1979, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 6xx, Space 6
Park, Ok Dong, b. 11-Jul-1937, d. 15-May-2012, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 15, Space 37
Park, Mae Ja, b. 25-Mar-1944, d. 12-Jul-2015, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 17, Space 27
Park, Mitsuko Shimada, b. 01-Jun-1936, d. 29-Dec-2009, Section NG, Block B, Lot 157, Space 1
Park, Charles Joon, b. 25-Jun-2003, d. 15-Aug-2003, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 57, Space 8
Park, George Walter, d. 15-Jan-1977, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 13Bx, Space 1
Park, Hyun Tae, b. 11-Dec-1927, d. 03-Jan-2006, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 79, Space 2
Park, Patricia, d. 30-May-1975, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 20xx, Space 9
Park-Choi, Kwang Min, b. 15-Aug-1967, d. 03-Jul-2014, Section PV, Lot 142, Space 5
Parker, Dennis Allen, b. 28-Sep-1939, d. 23-Jul-2013, Section PV, Lot 161, Space 11
Parker, Emmet Elwin, b. 10-Apr-1923, d. 05-Oct-2013, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 35, Space 11
Parker, Daniel F., b. 21-Feb-1939, d. 03-Dec-2011, Section CS, Lot 106, Space 10
Parker, Katherine Mary, b. 16-Aug-1923, d. 03-Apr-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1064, Space 1
Parker, Kendra Tione, b. 25-Feb-1972, d. 17-Nov-1998, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 5, Space 6
Parker, Rita C., b. 12-Feb-1921, d. 14-May-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1629, Space 1
Parker, Susan Rockwell, d. 16-May-1985, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 2xx, Space 7
Parker, Thomas P., b. 19-May-1981, d. 14-Dec-1881, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 23, Space 6
Parkhurst, Charlotte D., b. 11-Jan-1922, d. 21-Aug-2012, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 13xx, Space 13
Parkhurst, Kenneth Melvin, d. 23-May-1977, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 13xx, Space 12
Parkhurst, Sara A., b. 24-Nov-1902, d. 03-May-1992, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 13xx, Space 12
Parkhurst, Steven, d. 10-Aug-1973, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 11Ax, Space 4
Parkin, Lafayette Sharp, b. 26-Aug-1938, d. 12-Sep-2012, Section CS, Lot 100, Space 3
Parks, Effie Knapp, d. 26-Apr-1971, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 13Ax, Space 8
Parks, Milton Ray, d. 21-Feb-1977, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 13Ax, Space 7
Parnell, Jennifer Jean, b. 28-May-1983, d. 01-Jan-2000, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 17, Space 9 A
Parng, Pey-Ju, b. 08-Nov-1923, d. 26-Sep-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 22 B, Space 3
Paro, Molly Jeanne, b. 31-Aug-1923, d. 15-Dec-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 327, Space 1
Parrett, Charles William, d. 20-Oct-1977, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 17xx, Space 1
Parrett, Grace E., b. 07-Jan-1910, d. 15-Sep-2003, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 17xx, Space 2
Parrett, Maria, b. 20-May-1905, d. 18-Jan-1997, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 16, Space 6
Parrick, Margaret Ann, b. 22-Apr-1916, d. 23-Aug-2007, Section CS, Lot 6, Space 3
Parrish, Jeffery Ray, b. 20-May-1959, d. 29-Apr-2010, Section PV, Lot 119, Space 11
Parrish, Julia, b. 17-Jul-1950, d. 06-Dec-2010, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 71, Space 7
Parrish, Mary Frances, b. 11-Apr-1918, d. 29-Jun-1991, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 5xx, Space 3
Parry, Shirley Jean, b. 18-Jan-1941, d. 03-Nov-2008, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 27xx, Space 2A
Parry, Elsie, d. 18-Aug-1978, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 18xx, Space 2
Parry, Helen Launa, b. 15-Mar-1924, d. 08-Jun-1990, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 26xx, Space 5
Parsa, Mahmud, b. 26-Jul-1954, d. 09-Jun-2007, Section CS, Lot 118, Space 1
Parsa, Sedigheh, b. 07-Nov-1920, d. 28-Oct-2013, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 59, Space 6
Parsaee, Faz, b. 10-Feb-1949, d. 03-Sep-2012, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 84, Space 5
Parsell, June McCoy, b. 19-Jul-1927, d. 23-Apr-2008, Section CS, Lot 53, Space 8
Parsell, Lucil W., b. 22-Feb-1891, d. 06-Apr-1988, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 7xx B, Space 10
Parsell, Wesley M., b. 15-Feb-1895, d. 29-Mar-1980, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 7xx B, Space 10
Parsons, Carl Willard, b. 06-Nov-1935, d. 10-Nov-2015, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 6, Space 7
Parsons, Eunice Isabel, b. 08-Jan-1922, d. 28-Jun-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 30 A, Space 10
Parsons, James, b. 12-Dec-1919, d. 03-Feb-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 30 A, Space 11
Partels, Lee, b. 25-Sep-1933, d. 20-Jun-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1271, Space 1
Partis, George, b. 19-May-1907, d. 09-Nov-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 13, Space 14
Partis, Jessie Ann, b. 23-Oct-1911, d. 13-Oct-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 13, Space 14
Partow, Hossein, b. 01-Feb-1915, d. 21-Oct-2003, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 98, Space 2
Partow, Maziyar, b. 13-Nov-1933, d. 22-Jan-2013, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 50, Space 3
Partridge, Betty Jean, b. 15-Aug-1930, d. 14-Dec-2004, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 4xx, Space 4
Partridge, Ellen Johnson, d. 09-May-1977, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 10xx, Space 9
Partridge, Joseph Irvin, b. 06-Jan-1926, d. 04-Oct-1993, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 4xx, Space 3
Partridge, William Scott, b. 06-Apr-1969, d. 02-May-2007, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 55, Space 2
Pascal, Lois Ellen, b. 16-Feb-1932, d. 13-Oct-1994, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 35, Space 4
Pascal, Paul E., b. 11-Feb-1905, d. 19-Jun-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1234, Space 1
Paschall, Betty Jean, b. 18-Feb-1926, d. 20-Aug-2000, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 31, Space 9
Paschall, Howard Richard, d. 14-Nov-1977, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 7xx, Space 3
Pascher, Marian Eberhardt, b. 02-Aug-1904, d. 12-Nov-2001, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 14xx A, Space 4
Pasha, Ali Asghar, b. 02-Dec-1930, d. 20-Jan-1999, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 36, Space 9
Pasinli, Cengiz Charles, b. 24-Aug-1940, d. 12-Aug-2007, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 35, Space 9
Paskey, Mark Robert, b. 11-Apr-1961, d. 03-Feb-2003, Section NG, Block C, Lot 298, Space 1
Paskin, Sally Rae, b. 15-Feb-1941, d. 22-Jan-2011, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2108, Space 1
Paskin, Jacob, b. 06-Mar-1911, d. 23-Aug-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 864, Space 1
Paskowitz, Fred, b. 18-Nov-1939, d. 25-Nov-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1190, Space 1
Pasley, William Clark, b. 13-Jul-1925, d. 23-Mar-2010, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 61, Space 4
Pasley, Elizabeth A., b. 12-Aug-1921, d. 07-Dec-1998, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 61, Space 4
Pasmore, James Irvin Sr., b. 22-Jun-1940, d. 19-Nov-2004, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1950, Space 1
Pass, David Lawrence, b. 25-Aug-1954, d. 14-Apr-2006, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 69, Space 3
Pasternak, Paul Arthur, b. 29-Sep-1953, d. 17-Feb-2002, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 25, Space 7
Pastrallo, Mary J., b. 03-Jun-1911, d. 13-Jan-1990, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 28, Space 4
Pastrallo, Sam, b. 24-Jan-1915, d. 11-Feb-1989, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 28, Space 4
Pastrano, Jesus Guido, b. 18-Mar-1998, d. 18-Mar-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 834, Space 1
Patch, Anna Mary, b. 08-Jul-1906, d. 05-Jan-1998, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 9, Space 8
Patch, Clifford Austin, b. 03-Sep-1909, d. 08-Nov-1995, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 9, Space 7
Patchell, Earl L., b. 16-May-1914, d. 04-Mar-1985, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 17xx, Space 4
Patching, Theresa Williams, b. 31-Aug-1912, d. 18-Jun-1993, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 5, Space 5
Pateras, Stacey, b. 08-Apr-1965, d. 19-Oct-1992, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 11
Patrao, Frank Xavier, b. 13-Jan-1918, d. 26-Jun-2008, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 72, Space 12
Patrao, Joyce Therese, b. 08-Nov-1927, d. 04-Jan-2005, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 72, Space 12
Patrick, Thomas Franklin, b. 22-Sep-1944, d. 24-Nov-2015, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2189, Space 1
Patrick, Edna Louise, b. 17-Apr-1917, d. 13-Apr-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 427, Space 1
Patrick, Florene Riffe, b. 24-Apr-1921, d. 18-Dec-1989, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 9xx, Space 2
Patrick, Marye Rose, b. 29-Aug-1917, d. 18-Mar-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 525, Space 1
Patterson, Betsey Ann, b. 05-Jan-1941, d. 27-Apr-2013, Section PV, Lot 107, Space 2
Patterson, Sadie Virginia, b. 22-Jul-1921, d. 08-Sep-2015, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 152, Space 10
Patterson, Ann S., b. 14-Apr-1927, d. 22-Nov-2002, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 35 B, Space 8
Patterson, Blanche Dorothy, d. 02-Jun-1984, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 1Ax, Space 5
Patterson, John Lee, b. 09-Nov-1924, d. 06-Oct-1997, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 35 B, Space 8
Patterson, Marjorie Gladys, d. 11-Aug-1985, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 1Ax, Space 5
Patterson, Maude Ann, d. 24-Jan-1973, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 14Cx, Space 3
Patterson, Myrtle, b. 18-Jan-1916, d. 25-Jul-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 749, Space 1
Patterson, Paul Henney, b. 14-Feb-1921, d. 01-Mar-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 484, Space 1
Patterson, Spencer Oliver, b. 01-Apr-1991, d. 01-Apr-1991, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 31, Space 3
Patterson, William, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 2xx, Space 4
Patteson, Elder, d. 03-Apr-1974, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 19xx, Space 6
Patteson, Florence Ida, b. 13-Mar-1910, d. 04-May-2001, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 19xx, Space 7
Patti, Walter Arthur Jr., b. 30-Dec-1956, d. 15-Nov-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 5, Space 12
Pattie, Harriette, b. 22-May-1914, d. 27-Apr-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 20, Space 2
Patton, Alvin E., d. 19-Oct-1976, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 33xx, Space 5
Patton, George Albert, b. 01-Jul-1937, d. 17-Aug-1980, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 7xx A, Space 4
Patton, Jack, d. 01-Jun-1974, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 14xx, Space 2
Patton, Judith Ann, b. 25-Aug-1939, d. 17-Aug-1980, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 7xx A, Space 5
Patton, Susan Leigh, b. 06-Nov-1961, d. 17-Aug-1980, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 6xx A, Space 1
Patty, Mary E., d. 08-May-1978, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 20xx, Space 7
Patty, Weldon Riley, d. 25-Dec-1981, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 20xx, Space 7
Pau, Nancy Suet-Ching, b. 28-Jul-1915, d. 27-Apr-2001, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 120, Space 1
Paul, Eleanor Elizabeth, b. 15-Mar-1919, d. 24-Nov-2005, Section NG, Block B, Lot 164, Space 1
Paul, Leonard Joseph, b. 03-Mar-1931, d. 03-Mar-2004, Section CS, Lot 91, Space 7
Paul, Susan Kay, b. 08-Jul-1955, d. 23-Nov-2002, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 54, Space 6
Paulsen, Connie Ann, b. 22-Aug-1962, d. 19-Jan-1980, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 22xx, Space 5
Paulsen, Constance Nadine, b. 24-Apr-1913, d. 23-May-2004, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1937, Space 1
Paulson, Grace Marlowe, d. 23-Sep-1981, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 7xx, Space 3
Paulson, Margaret Dawn, b. 24-Aug-1964, d. 08-Jan-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 44, Space 9
Paunovic, Duson, b. 16-Dec-1925, d. 27-Oct-2006, Section NG, Block A, Lot 99, Space 1
Pavillac, Rose, d. 27-Sep-1974, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 33xx, Space 10
Pavillac, Rudolphe A., d. 11-Aug-1974, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 33xx, Space 10
Pawloski, Arthur Paul, b. 18-Apr-1939, d. 25-Jul-2013, Section CS, Lot 26, Space 8
Pawlowski, Marissa Erin, b. 22-Apr-1982, d. 12-Feb-2007, Section NG, Block A, Lot 29, Space 1
Paxton, Rosalie Margaret, b. 30-Jul-1916, d. 23-Jan-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2, Space 3
Pay, Kendall L., b. 11-May-1999, d. 11-May-1999, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 29, Space 9
Paymozd-Yazdi, Mohamad, b. 23-Oct-1913, d. 06-Feb-2008, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 54, Space 2
Payne, Nancy Catherine, b. 13-Jul-1936, d. 25-Nov-2015, Section PV, Lot 183, Space 7
Payne, Billye Sue, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 12Ax, Space 3
Payne, Clayton Austin, b. 09-Jul-1920, d. 28-Apr-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 521, Space 1
Payne, Katrina Lynn, b. 28-Mar-1993, d. 18-Dec-2006, Section CS, Lot 149, Space 4
Payne, William F., b. 26-Aug-1925, d. 23-Nov-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1680, Space 1
Paz, Elsa Maria, b. 05-Apr-1925, d. 21-Oct-2012, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 13, Space 9
Pazargadi, Shayan, b. 05-Jan-1949, d. 08-Feb-1994, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 12xx, Space 5
Peach, Chester Lauriston, b. 12-Nov-1931, d. 29-Sep-2013, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 8, Space 2
Peach, Nicholas Samuel, b. 15-Feb-1979, d. 13-Dec-1990, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 26, Space 12
Pearce, Larry Jevon, b. 05-Jan-1954, d. 29-Apr-1997, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 55, Space 6
Peare, Sharon J., b. 14-Dec-1956, d. 13-Jan-2011, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 20, Space 10
Peare, Dorothy Maxine, b. 08-Jan-1923, d. 19-Apr-1999, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 20, Space 9
Peare, James Daly, b. 01-Nov-1918, d. 22-May-2007, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 20, Space 8
Pearl, Sharon Lynn, d. 10-Jul-1970, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 14Ax, Space 1
Pearle-Van-Pelz, Rodney Stuart, b. 27-Sep-1971, d. 17-Jan-1990, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 16xx, Space 7
Pearlman, Mary, b. 06-Oct-1913, d. 18-Mar-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1206, Space 1
Pearsall, Frederick Miller, b. 13-Jul-1935, d. 02-Jul-2005, Section CS, Lot 66, Space 3
Pearson, Andrew S., b. 06-Dec-1921, d. 21-Sep-1997, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 9xx, Space 10
Pearson, Arch, d. 22-Feb-1979, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 23xx, Space 2
Pearson, Helen Electa, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 12Ax, Space 6
Pearson, John Michael, b. 27-Jun-1952, d. 25-Dec-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 47, Space 9
Pearson, Lawrence Wayne, d. 01-Jul-1973, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 7xx, Space 2
Pearson, LeRoy, d. 05-Aug-1976, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 6xx, Space 5
Pearson, Linda M., b. 16-Oct-1944, d. 10-Apr-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1855, Space 1
Pearson, Robert Eugene, b. 04-Jul-1924, d. 21-Apr-2007, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 47, Space 8
Peart, Susan P, b. 25-Nov-1939, d. 06-Jan-2015, Section OS, Block 28, Lot 4xx A, Space 1
Peart, Michael Gregg, b. 16-Jun-1969, d. 29-Nov-1998, Section OS, Block 28, Lot 4xx A, Space 1
Pease, Maurice Dan, d. 04-Aug-1977, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 38xx, Space 9
Peay, Ruth Anderson, b. 01-Dec-1912, d. 28-Feb-1997, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 7, Space 10
Pebley, Delmar, b. 20-May-1922, d. 06-Nov-2002, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 44, Space 12
Pebley, Nina Harris, b. 14-Nov-1900, d. 29-Sep-2003, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 44, Space 12
Peck, Beverlee Ann, b. 16-Mar-1942, d. 11-Nov-2014, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 15XX, Space 5B
Peck, Clifford Merle, b. 20-Sep-1904, d. 24-Jun-1996, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 14xx B, Space 1
Peck, Edna M., d. 17-Nov-1984, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 14xx B, Space 1
Peck, Ira Sarah Sloan, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 11Ax, Space 10
Peck, Kathryn Adelaide, b. 25-Aug-1932, d. 02-Aug-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 862, Space 1
Peck, Wenzel, b. 01-Sep-1906, d. 23-May-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 376, Space 1
Peck, William Dean, b. 23-Dec-1931, d. 15-May-1991, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 861, Space 1
Pedersen, Carmela Luisa, b. 12-Sep-1922, d. 26-Sep-2000, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 35, Space 6
Pedersen, Emil, b. 13-Dec-1911, d. 17-Feb-1995, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 35, Space 5
Pederson, Gregory David, b. 23-Aug-1970, d. 26-Jul-2005, Section NG, Block C, Lot 342, Space 1
Pederson, Lawrence, b. 15-Aug-1918, d. 22-Aug-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1778, Space 1
Pednekar, Baby, b. 07-Sep-2007, d. 07-Sep-2007, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 28, Space 3
Pedroza, Daniel John, b. 22-Apr-1952, d. 21-Mar-2011,
Peek, Samuel Edward, b. 02-Nov-1919, d. 09-Aug-1994, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 22 A, Space 12
Peek, Samuel Edward III, b. 02-Oct-1980, d. 07-Sep-1994, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 22 A, Space 12
Peeples, Nathan George, b. 17-Dec-1957, d. 09-Jan-2010, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 12, Space 5
Pegg, Althea, b. 27-Feb-1905, d. 06-Apr-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 972, Space 1
Pelayo, Marina, b. 31-Dec-1900, d. 03-Jun-1990, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 18 A, Space 5
Pelayo, Sergio J., b. 23-Nov-1937, d. 23-Aug-2002, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 18 B, Space 5
Pellett, Howard E., d. 08-Jan-1978, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 8xx, Space 7
Pellett, Mildred Elizabeth, d. 24-Sep-1977, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 8xx, Space 8
Pelligrino, Dorothy L., b. 17-Feb-1916, d. 04-Feb-2007, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 2
Peltier, Harvey, d. 30-Nov-1978, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 21xx, Space 3
Peltier, Honerine Catherine, d. 22-May-1978, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 21xx, Space 3
Pelton, Harold M., b. 24-Jan-1922, d. 10-Jul-1990, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 10, Space 7
Pelzer, Charlotte Killian, b. 06-Dec-1918, d. 27-May-2002, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 13xx, Space 2
Pelzer, Robert James, d. 09-Mar-1982, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 13xx, Space 2
Pemberton, Shirley Verone, b. 11-Apr-1932, d. 25-Jan-2016, Section PV, Lot 37, Space 2
Pena, Gabriella Marie, b. 22-Jul-2005, d. 22-Jul-2005, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 20, Space 9
Pena, Pedro, b. 02-Aug-1966, d. 02-Jul-1998, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 18, Space 8
Pena-Contreras, Andres, b. 02-Dec-1969, d. 13-Jun-2013, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 18, Space 8
Penczek, Albert, b. 25-Apr-1919, d. 21-Apr-1998, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 30, Space 3
Penczek, Natalia Emelia, b. 26-Dec-1927, d. 24-May-2005, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 30, Space 3
Pendarvis, Robie William, b. 09-Aug-1961, d. 11-Mar-1984, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 6xx, Space 5
Pendse, Ishan, b. 20-Mar-2006, d. 22-Mar-2006, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 57, Space 2
Pennell, Richard Lyle, b. 12-Sep-1920, d. 17-Mar-2012, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 64, Space 1
Pennell, Jean Halliday, b. 27-Mar-1918, d. 18-Dec-1999, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 64, Space 2
Penrod, James Sheridan, b. 04-Jan-1921, d. 09-Jun-1986, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 12Ax, Space 4
Penton, Ricky Allen, b. 05-Jun-1954, d. 13-Sep-2002, Section CS, Lot 64, Space 5
Penzerro, Dominick, b. 02-Nov-1921, d. 27-Oct-2001, Section NG, Block D, Lot 478, Space 1
Peprticone, Katherine Mary, b. 14-Jul-1920, d. 10-Jun-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 535, Space 1
Peralta, William Vito, b. 25-Jan-1916, d. 23-Feb-2009, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 47, Space 7
Peralta, Altagracia, b. 01-Aug-1949, d. 16-Jan-2004, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 48, Space 7
Peraza, Christopher Omar, b. 13-Feb-2006, d. 04-Mar-2006, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 15, Space 10
Pereida, Rosa Alicia, b. 13-Apr-1949, d. 17-May-2007, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 30, Space 9
Pereira, Gloria, b. 20-Feb-1932, d. 18-May-2008, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 83, Space
Pereira, Horace Dias, b. 16-Feb-1929, d. 24-Aug-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 83, Space 12
Perez, Luis Alberto, b. 13-Mar-1965, d. 15-Aug-2014, Section CS, Lot 24, Space 10B
Perez, Jose Edwardo, b. 13-Oct-1958, d. 26-Apr-2013, Section PV, Lot 153, Space 7
Perez, Annette Sarai, b. 24-Oct-1999, d. 28-Oct-1999, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 55, Space 3
Perez, April L., b. 01-Apr-1964, d. 05-Jul-2001, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 4, Space 5
Perez, Germin, b. 10-Jul-1933, d. 04-Dec-2013, Section NG, Block B, Lot 215, Space 1
Perez, Ginger Mae, d. 02-Apr-1972, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 3Bx, Space 7
Perez, Helen, b. 09-Mar-1923, d. 26-Oct-1993, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 66, Space 1
Perez, Herminia, b. 25-Mar-1936, d. 20-Sep-2003, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 31, Space 12
Perez, Joel R., b. 28-Jul-1965, d. 22-Apr-1983, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 22xx, Space 10
Perez, John Daniel, b. 24-Jun-1980, d. 28-Jan-2001, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 3
Perez, Juan Ramon, b. 15-Mar-1970, d. 23-Mar-2002, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 136, Space 4
Perez, Luz Reyes, b. 07-Aug-1935, d. 30-Nov-2001, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 1Ax, Space 2
Perez, Pablo C., d. 03-Mar-1977, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 10xx, Space 2
Perez, Raimundo, b. 05-Mar-1917, d. 09-Sep-2007, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 62, Space 5
Perez, Richard, d. 02-Mar-1972, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 11xx, Space 11
Perez, Soledad, b. 26-Feb-1984, d. 18-Sep-1991, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 6
Perez-Reyes, Kassandra, b. 14-Dec-2007, d. 14-Dec-2007, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 26, Space 8
Perin, Richard Aloysius, d. 15-Nov-1979, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 7xx, Space 10
Perkins, Terry R., b. 20-Feb-1947, d. 17-May-2011, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 11, Space 25
Perkins, Bet. G., b. 18-Jan-1913, d. 01-Aug-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1714, Space 1
Perkins, Eleanor Pearle, d. 25-Apr-1970, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 16Ax, Space 14
Perkins, Eloise Lyman, b. 04-Feb-1927, d. 30-May-1999, Section NE, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 7
Perkins, Marjorie Mae, b. 02-May-1932, d. 03-Feb-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 32 A, Space 8
Pernot, Betty Jane, b. 08-Jan-1927, d. 28-Nov-2006, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 29, Space 4
Pernot, Rene Earl, b. 26-Jul-1927, d. 24-Mar-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 29, Space 4
Perrin, Alice, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 1Ax, Space 8
Perrin, Larry, b. 19-Nov-1941, d. 03-Oct-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 973, Space 1
Perrin, Lawrence V., b. 13-Jan-1908, d. 11-Oct-1993, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 22, Space 6
Perrin, Margaret M., b. 29-Oct-1911, d. 25-Mar-1999, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 22, Space 6
Perrin, Robert Walter, d. 24-Jul-1983, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 1Bx, Space 8
Perrow, Anne, b. 03-Mar-1905, d. 12-Jul-1988, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 21 A, Space 6
Perry, Earl Lacy, d. 17-Apr-1971, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 14Ax, Space 5
Perry, Emery McAfee, b. 22-Apr-1915, d. 03-Oct-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 369, Space 1
Perry, Haldren Tunny, d. 23-Feb-1972, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 15xx, Space 8
Perry, Horace Gordon, b. 28-Oct-1916, d. 30-Apr-1994, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 8xx, Space 10
Perry, John L., b. 18-Aug-1923, d. 19-Oct-2004, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 166, Space 4
Perry, Lorrence Allen, d. 17-Oct-1976, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 1xx, Space 7
Perry, Louise Kathryn, b. 12-Dec-1916, d. 19-Jun-2001, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 8xx, Space 10
Perry, Lucille Anna, b. 20-Aug-1914, d. 17-May-2003, Section NG, Block D, Lot 386, Space 1
Perry, Marion Dixon, d. 02-Oct-1972, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 11xx, Space 3
Perry, Rella Mydra, d. 15-Aug-1972, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 5xx, Space 1
Perry, Ruth Mavor, b. 29-Apr-1917, d. 09-Sep-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1416, Space 1
Perry, Theodore Milton, b. 22-Oct-1915, d. 21-Jun-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 832, Space 1
Perryman, Patricia Karen, b. 15-Oct-1956, d. 13-Nov-2015, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 69, Space 2
Perryman, Kathrine Dudley, b. 10-Sep-1897, d. 03-Mar-1990, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 5xx, Space 2
Perryman, Marvin Lee, d. 14-Jul-1971, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 5xx, Space 2
Person, Helen Electa, d. 28-Oct-1973, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 12xx, Space 6
Person, Infant, d. 17-Oct-1977, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 19xx, Space 3
Perticone, Joseph Anthony, b. 26-Oct-1917, d. 03-Jun-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 276, Space 1
Pestana, Bonnie Lou, b. 23-Jan-1931, d. 26-Jul-2011, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 25, Space 1
Peters, Susan Jacqueline, b. 29-Jan-1952, d. 21-Apr-2011, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 30, Space 3
Peters, Maritta Rotraud, b. 30-Jun-1924, d. 21-May-2013, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 10, Space 3
Peters, Anne, b. 03-Dec-1930, d. 15-Aug-2011, Section CS, Lot 119, Space 12
Peters, Corban John, b. 02-Oct-1995, d. 07-Oct-1995, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 50, Space 3
Peters, Elmer Morton, b. 25-Mar-1910, d. 26-Nov-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1065, Space 1
Peters, Gregory Michael, b. 21-Mar-1958, d. 18-Jan-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 41, Space 7
Peters, Herbert C., b. 30-Jan-1927, d. 31-Mar-1999, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 87, Space 4
Peters, Hildegard Wilhelmina, b. 11-Oct-1928, d. 23-Dec-2006, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 30, Space 2
Peters, Horst, b. 26-Aug-1923, d. 09-Oct-2010, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 10, Space 2
Peters, Jennifer Dorothy, b. 09-Apr-1925, d. 02-Nov-1996, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 76, Space 6
Peters, Joan Carol, b. 22-May-1943, d. 23-Feb-2004, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 180, Space 4
Peters, Katherine Ann, b. 26-Jan-1914, d. 21-Aug-2001, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 29, Space 8
Peters, Martha Franziska, b. 24-May-1901, d. 14-Jan-1992, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 23 A, Space 1
Peters, Maxine Louise, b. 31-May-1918, d. 12-Dec-2002, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 15Ax, Space 3
Peters, William Sr., b. 14-Sep-1904, d. 12-Nov-2001, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 29, Space 7
Petersen, Travis John, b. 02-Sep-1981, d. 05-Aug-2013, Section CS, Lot 5, Space 8
Peterson, Norman Henry, b. 08-Dec-1942, d. 30-Jun-2015, Section NG, Block B, Lot 165, Space 1
Peterson, Hilda Lewis, b. 08-Mar-1917, d. 12-Apr-2011, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 16, Space 7 A
Peterson, Annie Maria, b. 17-Nov-1911, d. 15-Sep-2008, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 7
Peterson, Dorothy Marie, b. 12-Jun-1927, d. 22-Feb-2012, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 11, Space 8
Peterson, Linda Marie, b. 08-Nov-1955, d. 14-May-2015, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 42, Space 9
Peterson, Norma Ruth, b. 02-Nov-1940, d. 07-May-2008, Section CS, Lot 152, Space 6
Peterson, Clarence Winford, b. 28-Feb-1898, d. 12-Mar-1974, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 16, Space 7 A
Peterson, Alice Margaret, b. 16-Jun-1932, d. 07-Mar-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 937, Space 1
Peterson, Cora, d. 06-Feb-1983, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 1Ax, Space 2
Peterson, Donn Kenneth Sr., b. 06-Feb-1932, d. 07-Aug-1996, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 10 A, Space 9
Peterson, Edith N., d. 01-Dec-1982, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 9xx, Space 5
Peterson, Ernest T., b. 12-Mar-1922, d. 09-Aug-1994, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 8xx, Space 2
Peterson, Evert S., b. 24-Oct-1905, d. 18-Jan-1992, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 7
Peterson, Garrett Thomas, b. 25-May-1995, d. 23-Sep-1995, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 17, Space 6
Peterson, Gilbert Edward, b. 21-Dec-1906, d. 17-Oct-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 77, Space 1
Peterson, Granece, b. 12-Feb-1929, d. 04-Aug-2004, Section CS, Lot 55, Space 12
Peterson, Henery Earl, d. 05-Mar-1976, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 1Ax, Space 1
Peterson, Inez Marie, b. 17-Dec-1921, d. 06-Jan-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1856, Space 1
Peterson, Inga Mathilda, b. 26-Aug-1907, d. 10-Nov-1989, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 10xx, Space 10
Peterson, James Rodney, b. 19-Mar-1925, d. 14-Apr-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 11, Space 8
Peterson, Jeanette Vivian, b. 21-Apr-1913, d. 15-Sep-2007, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2027, Space 1
Peterson, Leon Foster, b. 09-Feb-1912, d. 25-Apr-1986, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 1xx, Space 4
Peterson, Marcella I., b. 26-Mar-1920, d. 28-Jun-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 18, Space 6
Peterson, Marissa Tamiko, b. 14-Oct-1993, d. 17-Apr-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 17, Space 5
Peterson, Raymond Wendell, b. 13-Jan-1912, d. 03-Nov-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 717, Space 1
Peterson, Rex J., d. 23-Oct-1976, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 2xx, Space 1
Peterson, Roy Ernest, d. 24-Sep-1976, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 18Sx, Space 5
Peterson, Ruth Norma, b. 18-May-1923, d. 18-Jul-1996, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 4xx, Space 1
Peterson, Steven Michael, d. 24-Jan-1978, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 44xx, Space 3
Peterson, Tasha Nicole, d. 12-Dec-1976, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 7xx, Space 9
Petesch, Angela L., b. 16-May-1907, d. 18-Oct-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1669, Space 1
Petesch, Dorothy, d. 29-Oct-1976, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 22xx, Space 6
Petralia, Mary Lou, b. 23-Jul-1928, d. 18-Jul-2013, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 28, Space 6
Petralia, Sam Phillip, b. 23-Dec-1928, d. 12-Oct-1997, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 28, Space 6
Petrosyan, Mariya, b. 22-Dec-1944, d. 29-Mar-2004, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 56, Space 3
Petruzzi, Betty Jane, b. 02-Sep-1930, d. 07-Nov-2004, Section NG, Block B, Lot 228, Space 1
Pette, Harry William, b. 29-Jun-1946, d. 27-Jun-2001, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 48, Space 6
Petters, Virginia Ruth, b. 25-May-1900, d. 09-Dec-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 3 B, Space 12
Pettersson, Carl Tycko, b. 13-Jul-1905, d. 04-Aug-2000, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 33xx, Space 4
Pettibone, Harry Jonathan, b. 22-Apr-1919, d. 22-Nov-1995, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 27, Space 1
Pettibone, June Frances, b. 22-Jun-1922, d. 14-Oct-2007, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 27, Space 1
Pettis, Henrietta, b. 19-Jun-1905, d. 21-Sep-1994, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 5xx, Space 2
Pettis, Ted, b. 19-Jun-1906, d. 20-Jan-1989, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 5xx, Space 1
Pettit, Helen M., b. 30-Jan-1910, d. 19-Feb-1997, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 27, Space 8
Pevzner, Michael, b. 03-Feb-1947, d. 22-Sep-2013, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 27, Space 7
Pezeshpour, Mohammad Ali, b. 31-Dec-1928, d. 23-Mar-2011, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 20, Space 6
Pfau, Muriel Gladys, b. 02-Jul-1924, d. 15-Nov-2003, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 14, Space 1
Pfeffer, John A., b. 18-Dec-1921, d. 12-Apr-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 10, Space 9
Pfeffer, Leah Josephine, b. 02-Sep-1919, d. 07-Jun-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 10, Space 10
Pfeifer, Howard William, b. 27-Dec-1980, d. 03-Nov-2015, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 10, Space 31
Pfrenzinger, Violet L., Section NG, Block B, Lot 238, Space 1
Pham, Nam Le, b. 17-Jan-1918, d. 12-Jun-2009, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 5
Pham, Tai Tan, b. 27-Feb-1949, d. 06-Apr-2012, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 42, Space 2
Pham, Can Thanh, b. 13-Sep-1929, d. 11-Sep-2014, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 90, Space 11
Pham, Anh Huyen Thi, b. 25-Nov-1943, d. 04-Jun-1980, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 86, Space 4B
Pham, Cuc Thi, b. 17-Jan-1926, d. 28-Dec-2013, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 57, Space 6
Pham, Ha - Thu Thi, b. 10-Sep-1951, d. 01-Feb-2016, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 94, Space 3
Pham, Nghia Trong, b. 31-Aug-1964, d. 13-Jun-2011, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 29, Space 11
Pham, Lap Trung, b. 05-Mar-1907, d. 02-Mar-1969, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 86, Space 4B
Pham, Thong Van, b. 19-Sep-1913, d. 28-Mar-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 31, Space 2
Pham, Hua Van, b. 09-Feb-1959, d. 23-Mar-1980, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 3xx, Space 8
Pham, Huong Anh, b. 01-Sep-1926, d. 16-Mar-2007, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 105, Space 11
Pham, Man T., b. 01-Jul-1917, d. 20-Sep-1993, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 30xx, Space 2
Pham, Nghi Dinh, b. 25-Sep-1913, d. 21-Dec-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 5, Space 8
Pham, Nhan Huu, Section NG, Block A, Lot 65, Space 1
Phan, Dung Kim, b. 12-Nov-1937, d. 30-Jun-2015, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 136, Space 6
Phan, Minh Van, b. 03-Oct-1931, d. 21-Aug-2012, Section PV, Lot 54, Space 11
Phan, Thu Nguyen T., b. 16-May-1916, d. 10-Aug-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 5, Space 8
Phebus, Lewis J., b. 25-May-1905, d. 21-Jul-1986, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 6, Space 3
Phebus, Lillian Priscilla, b. 13-Sep-1902, d. 28-Feb-1993, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 6, Space 4
Phelps, Janice Marlene, b. 03-Dec-1943, d. 03-Oct-1998, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 21, Space 2
Philion, Trudy, b. 03-Jan-1915, d. 25-Sep-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 678, Space 1
Philippaert, Maria B., d. 23-May-1978, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 30xx, Space 1
Phillips, Gladys Aixa, b. 12-Dec-1929, d. 23-Apr-2008, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 3, Space 4
Phillips, Amanda Victoria, b. 26-Oct-1966, d. 08-Aug-1992, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 10xx, Space 9
Phillips, Barbara Mary, b. 14-Oct-1919, d. 20-Feb-2007, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 28xx, Space 8
Phillips, Cherie Nicole, b. 18-Oct-1984, d. 23-Feb-2004, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 39, Space 3
Phillips, David Widmann, b. 05-Jul-1924, d. 02-Apr-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1066, Space 1
Phillips, Dorothy, b. 19-Oct-1928, d. 06-Feb-1998, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 3xx A, Space 8
Phillips, Everal Marie, b. 09-Mar-1909, d. 02-Feb-1988, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 2xx, Space 2
Phillips, Francis Crawford, b. 15-Mar-1913, d. 22-Jul-1989, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 28xx, Space 7
Phillips, Helen Allene, b. 10-Mar-1910, d. 30-Dec-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 329, Space 1
Phillips, Jerry R., b. 09-Dec-1941, d. 14-Nov-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 35, Space 7
Phillips, John Hyde, d. 18-Apr-1974, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 8xx, Space 8
Phillips, John R. Jr., b. 22-Jan-1970, d. 21-May-2004, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 46, Space 7
Phillips, Karen Dale, d. 23-Aug-1982, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 5Ax A, Space 9
Phillips, Lenora Halene, b. 26-Jan-1910, d. 03-Nov-2003, Section NG, Block D, Lot 469, Space 1
Phillips, Linda G., b. 13-Feb-1943, d. 03-Oct-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 35, Space 7
Phillips, Melvin James, b. 17-Mar-1909, d. 20-Feb-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1383, Space 1
Phillips, Nancy Grant, b. 20-Sep-1900, d. 15-Feb-1994, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 15xx, Space 4
Phillips, Rose Jean, b. 21-Nov-1915, d. 15-Dec-2004, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 69, Space 5
Phillips, Theodore Richard, b. 25-Jan-1929, d. 07-Jul-2005, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1965, Space 1
Phillips, William, b. 04-Aug-1917, d. 07-Jun-2012, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 69, Space 6
Phillips, Willie Franklin, d. 06-Jun-1981, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 2xx, Space 1
Philon, Louis Basil, b. 23-Apr-1909, d. 25-Dec-2006, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 65, Space 7
Phipps, Charles G., b. 04-Feb-1923, d. 14-Sep-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1660, Space 1
Phipps, Idabelle Frances, b. 07-Jun-1915, d. 09-Jan-2001, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 5xx, Space 3
Phipps, Wilmer Kingston Jr., d. 10-Nov-1983, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 5xx, Space 3
Phung, Ky, b. 30-Sep-1919, d. 17-Dec-2006, Section CS, Lot 109, Space 2
Piansky, Frances, b. 10-Jun-1907, d. 08-Mar-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 562, Space 1
Piazza, Jason Conner, b. 20-Jan-1971, d. 09-Jul-1993, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 15xx, Space 5
Picazo, Jose R., b. 01-Sep-1921, d. 15-Dec-2003, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 106, Space 4
Picazo, Leonarda, b. 28-Jun-1918, d. 17-Mar-2001, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 106, Space 3
Piccolo, Natalie Raeanne, b. 02-Aug-2000, d. 02-Aug-2000, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 48, Space 8
Pickard, Carl O., b. 08-Aug-1911, d. 02-Jan-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1440, Space 1
Pickett, Winifred, b. 13-Jul-1930, d. 30-Oct-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 704, Space 1
Piegonski, Walter John, b. 12-Jun-1957, d. 17-May-2014, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 18, Space 27
Piegonski, Wladyslaw, b. 14-Oct-1925, d. 09-Feb-2014, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 18, Space 27
Pieksma, Chris William, b. 10-Jan-1964, d. 01-Sep-1996, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 27, Space 7
Pierce, Leroy Gillen, b. 02-Nov-1923, d. 22-Feb-2011, Section NG, Block D, Lot 480, Space 1
Pierce, Ellen Patricia, b. 21-Jul-1964, d. 26-Feb-2013, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 79, Space 11
Pierce, Anne Cathrine, b. 18-Sep-1922, d. 11-Feb-2002, Section NG, Block D, Lot 480, Space 1
Pierce, Ethel Bell, d. 10-Sep-1975, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 15Ax, Space 4
Pierce, Lawrence Arthur, d. 25-Nov-1970, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 15Ax, Space 4
Pierce, Maxine Lee, b. 10-Jun-1955, d. 04-Apr-1996, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 10 A, Space 12
Pierce, Rhea Ida, b. 04-Feb-1927, d. 13-Jan-2007, Section CS, Lot 65, Space 4
Pieropan, Danielle Renee, d. 05-Aug-1982, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 15xx, Space 3
Pierson, Eric Christopher, b. 20-Mar-1992, d. 24-May-2015, Section PV, Lot 33, Space 10
Pierson, Stanley B., d. 10-Sep-1985, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 9xx A, Space 8
Pietzker, Hildegard Martha, d. 03-Feb-1978, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 9xx, Space 4
Pifer, Gary Stephen, b. 22-Aug-1964, d. 14-Dec-2010, Section CS, Lot 16, Space 12
Pignoli, Sylvia Eva, b. 13-Nov-1927, d. 08-Apr-2016, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 77, Space 1
Pihl, Carl Magnus II, b. 23-Jan-1930, d. 29-Oct-2011, Section PV, Lot 173, Space 5
Pihl, Marjorie M., b. 04-Jun-1899, d. 09-May-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 244, Space 1
Pike, Helen Frances, b. 06-Apr-1914, d. 09-Sep-2004, Section NG, Block B, Lot 178, Space 1
Pillsbury, Annelise Johann, b. 26-Jul-1928, d. 08-Sep-2008, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 40, Space 7
Pimentel, Frank, Section OS, Block 28, Lot 4xx, Space 3
Pimentel, Thelma Nancy, Section OS, Block 28, Lot 4xx, Space 4
Pine, Leonard Lane, d. 29-Mar-1975, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 16Bx, Space 4
Pine, Lillian D., d. 11-Mar-1979, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 2xx, Space 3
Pineda, Jorge Angel, b. 13-Feb-2000, d. 13-Feb-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1353, Space 1
Pineda, Juanito Cunanan, b. 24-Oct-1926, d. 23-Dec-2000, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 33, Space 10
Pineda, Magdalena L., b. 14-Feb-1932, d. 28-Nov-2006, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 33, Space 9
Pinelli, Eleanore, b. 15-Jan-1925, d. 05-Oct-2001, Section NG, Block B, Lot 184, Space 1
Pinelli, John Carl, b. 22-Jun-1916, d. 13-Jul-2006, Section NG, Block B, Lot 184, Space 1
Pinfold, William, d. 25-Oct-1973, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 21xx, Space 10
Ping, Chang Chih, b. 16-Feb-1904, d. 13-Feb-1979, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 16xx, Space 8
Pinkerman, John P., b. 06-Oct-1912, d. 19-Nov-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1330, Space 1
Pinkston, H. Dale, b. 25-Feb-1923, d. 16-May-1988, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 4Cx, Space 4
Pinneo, Donald Lee, b. 17-Mar-1935, d. 10-Jul-2008, Section CS, Lot 33, Space 3B
Pinston, Betty Ann, d. 20-Apr-1977, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 24xx, Space 3
Pipitone, Salvatore, b. 13-Jan-1930, d. 21-Mar-2014, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 61, Space 4
Piroozian-Shirkhani, Kobra, b. 14-Aug-1917, d. 20-Dec-2015, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 44, Space 2
Pirouzmand-Barrera, Maryan A., b. 23-Nov-2000, d. 23-Nov-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1354, Space 1
Pirre, Martha, b. 12-Nov-1931, d. 02-Apr-2007, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 19, Space 3
Pirre, Salvatore John, b. 16-Mar-1920, d. 17-Sep-2001, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 19, Space 3
Pirtle, Rebecca Lynn, b. 27-Oct-1972, d. 07-May-2014, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 28, Space 4
Pirzadeh, Jamileh, b. 15-Dec-1916, d. 02-Mar-2008, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 51, Space 8
Pirzadeh, Mahrokhsar, b. 15-Jan-1923, d. 09-Feb-2015, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 151, Space 6
Pisa, Emily K., b. 05-Jun-1913, d. 14-Jul-2014, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 25xx, Space 6
Pisa, Jerry Juste, d. 23-Jul-1977, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 25xx, Space 6
Pita, Ana Luz, b. 06-Jun-1966, d. 16-Jun-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 24, Space 11
Pitman, John F, b. 05-Apr-1945, d. 31-Jan-2013, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 45, Space 11
Pitman, Mary Kathryn, b. 16-Jul-1939, d. 21-Jun-2013, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 46, Space 6
Pitner, Rose Clara, b. 16-Oct-1908, d. 20-Dec-1998, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 26, Space 11
Pittman, Francine May, b. 16-Apr-1936, d. 23-Apr-2014, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 10, Space 7
Pitts, Anya L., b. 08-May-1985, d. 08-May-1985, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 33, Space 7
Pitts, Eleanor M., b. 26-Sep-1926, d. 23-Dec-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 368, Space 1
Pitts, Harriet Laura, b. 12-Dec-1908, d. 08-Aug-1992, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 147, Space 1
Pitts, Vance, b. 20-Apr-1934, d. 24-Jan-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 67, Space 3
Pizarek, Helen Clementine, b. 23-Nov-1915, d. 07-Mar-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 756, Space 1
Plance, Edgar, b. 13-Apr-1925, d. 13-Feb-2015, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 225, Space 5
Plance, Ethel, b. 30-Oct-1923, d. 09-May-2016, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 225, Space 5
Planck, Bruce Hasmer, b. 02-Oct-1917, d. 14-Jun-1993, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 4xx, Space 4
Planck, Norah Edyth, b. 02-Oct-1919, d. 15-Mar-2005, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 4xx, Space 4
Plankey, Robert Charles, b. 18-Dec-1938, d. 14-Oct-1988, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 4xx A, Space 8
Plaster, Zachary Matthew, b. 21-Oct-1989, d. 28-Oct-1989, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 31, Space 8
Plasterer, George Bahn, b. 29-Dec-1917, d. 15-Feb-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 719, Space 1
Platte, Susan Anne, b. 14-Aug-1968, d. 09-Oct-2004, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1962, Space 1
Plavan, Edythe Jessee, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 4Ax, Space 4
Plavan, Paul Edwin, d. 06-May-1982, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 4Ax, Space 5
Plejdrup, Randall S., d. 28-Jul-1979, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 13xx, Space 5
Plewa, Franz T., d. 24-Nov-1971, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 8Ax, Space 8
Plewa, Gertrude, d. 23-Mar-1973, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 8Ax, Space 8
Pliskin, Emma, b. 21-Nov-1915, d. 07-Aug-2003, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 11, Space 2
Pliskin, Samuel L., b. 20-Apr-1917, d. 23-Oct-1999, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 11, Space 1
Plogger, Dolores Josephine, d. 24-Jan-1981, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 16xx, Space 1
Plogger, Vernon, d. 01-Dec-1976, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 16xx, Space 7
Plotkin, Annette, b. 10-Oct-1957, d. 27-Jun-2008, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 39, Space 10
Plough, Ruthann, b. 09-Dec-1932, d. 11-Dec-1996, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 18, Space 5
Pluta, David Henry, b. 17-May-1950, d. 08-Oct-2014, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 31, Space 12
Pluta, Dolores Maxine, b. 08-Jul-1927, d. 25-Dec-2013, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 31, Space 11
Pluta, Frank J., b. 01-Sep-1923, d. 18-Nov-2002, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 31, Space 11
Pluta, Frank John, b. 17-Dec-1948, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 31, Space 12
Pluym, Lena, b. 01-Jan-1904, d. 19-Oct-1990, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 11, Space 5
Pluym, Robert Victor, b. 07-Oct-1903, d. 19-Apr-1989, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 11, Space 5
Poage, Mona, b. 30-Oct-1928, d. 24-Aug-1988, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 17, Space 6
Pock, Rudi, b. 27-Mar-1913, d. 23-Mar-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 278, Space 1
Podlasky, Martha, b. 24-Mar-1897, d. 06-Aug-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 277, Space 1
Poe, Karen Sue, b. 14-Nov-1951, d. 21-Jan-1990, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 25, Space 11
Poehner, Esther L., b. 27-Oct-1916, d. 10-Jun-1985, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 30xx, Space 9
Poehner, Kathleen Rose, b. 25-Mar-1953, d. 23-Nov-1995, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 30xx, Space 10
Poese, Wilfred Lee, b. 20-Jan-1929, d. 06-Aug-2009, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 9, Space 3
Poese, Delores, b. 24-Dec-1925, d. 11-Oct-2012, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 9, Space 3
Poese, Wilfred Lee Jr., d. 20-Sep-1973, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 20xx, Space 5
Poffinbarger, Boyd F., d. 16-Mar-1977, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 13xx, Space 14
Poindexter, Thomas Raymond, b. 21-Aug-1948, d. 27-Aug-1995, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 127, Space 4
Pointel, Gertrude M., b. 30-Jun-1905, d. 04-Feb-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1749, Space 1
Pok, Yuen Lin, b. 30-Mar-1954, d. 27-Mar-2016, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 11, Space 9
Pokryska, Stephen, b. 24-Apr-1922, d. 05-May-1997, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 49, Space 5
Polecritti, Gloria Jane, b. 06-Mar-1939, d. 12-Sep-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 556, Space 1
Poling, Bonita Louise, b. 10-Feb-1952, d. 12-Nov-2006, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 61, Space 2
Poling, Dorothy Ann, b. 15-Nov-1930, d. 30-Oct-1999, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 61, Space 5
Poling, John, b. 26-Apr-1958, d. 14-Mar-2013, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2141, Space 1
Polis, William James, b. 24-Sep-1925, d. 26-Jan-2016, Section CS, Lot 25, Space 6
Polis, James William, b. 25-Feb-1960, d. 21-Apr-2013, Section CS, Lot 25, Space 8
Polischuk, Myroslav Stephen, d. 13-Dec-1976, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 14xx, Space 10
Poliscuk, Amy H., b. 08-Nov-1927, d. 06-Dec-2008, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 14xx, Space 10
Polito, Henry Francis, b. 21-Apr-1914, d. 16-Jul-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 58, Space 1
Polito, Vini Theresa, b. 23-Jan-1916, d. 18-Aug-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 58, Space 1
Politopoulos, Anastasios Spyridon, b. 25-Nov-1941, d. 14-Dec-2015, Section CS, Lot 35, Space 6
Polk, Elizabeth, b. 26-Sep-1922, d. 18-Apr-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1630, Space 1
Pollack, John Dannals, d. 14-Mar-1984, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 3xx, Space 7
Pollack, Laura Jane, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 3xx, Space 6
Pollak, Sally Mitchell, b. 18-Sep-1930, d. 25-Oct-2009, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 3xx, Space 7
Pollakoff, Norman E., b. 03-Nov-1926, d. 07-Mar-1994, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 110, Space 6
Pollard, Margaret B., b. 06-Apr-1924, d. 10-Oct-2001, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 48, Space 8
Pollard, Owen, b. 13-Sep-1925, d. 09-Feb-2003, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 48, Space 9
Pollin, Melissa, d. 30-Aug-1981, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 4Ax, Space 3
Pollock, Richard Allen, b. 22-Apr-1938, d. 05-Feb-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 339, Space 1
Polo, Alejandro, b. 13-Dec-1954, d. 29-Jun-2006, Section NG, Block A, Lot 17, Space 1
Polo, Dolores, b. 09-Oct-1955, d. 29-Jun-2006, Section NG, Block A, Lot 17, Space 1
Polonis, Eileen Joann, b. 22-Nov-1936, d. 28-Mar-2008, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 51, Space 9
Polster, Ann Mary, b. 07-Aug-1918, d. 13-Jun-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1208, Space 1
Pombo, Shiela Sadeghi, b. 01-Oct-1967, d. 16-May-2011, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 157, Space 5
Pomerantz, Leonard E., b. 12-Nov-1920, d. 02-Jan-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1536, Space 1
Pomerantz, Marion, b. 03-Jul-1922, d. 27-Jan-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1553, Space 1
Pomeroy, Toshiko, b. 14-Dec-1920, d. 08-Dec-2002, Section NG, Block B, Lot 122, Space 1
Pomeroy, William Kirk, b. 20-Oct-1920, d. 30-Mar-2007, Section NG, Block B, Lot 122, Space 1
Pompa, Albert Arce, d. 22-Feb-1985, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 5xx, Space 10
Pompa, Emilia Acuna, b. 17-Jun-1917, d. 09-Feb-1992, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 5xx, Space 10
Pomroy, Roderick Wood, b. 11-Jan-1904, d. 11-Apr-1986, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 12xx A, Space 12
Pomroy, Vera Jones, b. 07-Apr-1907, d. 22-Feb-1990, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 12xx A, Space 12
Ponce, Dominique Michelle, b. 14-Sep-1973, d. 22-Dec-2008, Section CS, Lot 105, Space 12
Ponce, Antonia, b. 23-Aug-1932, d. 06-Jul-2010, Section PV, Lot 153, Space 6
Ponce, Audrey Mae, b. 15-Nov-1907, d. 08-Jan-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 78, Space 6
Ponce, Emilio, b. 20-Jul-1905, d. 29-Nov-2003, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 47, Space 6
Ponce, Helen, b. 19-Jul-1913, d. 15-Oct-2011, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 47, Space 6
Pond, Jami Suzanne, b. 12-Jan-1960, d. 19-Mar-2008, Section NG, Block B, Lot 170, Space 1
Ponick, Ann Patricia, b. 23-Feb-1914, d. 11-Jul-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 407, Space 1
Pool, Aundra, d. 30-Jan-1973, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 23xx, Space 7
Poole, Donna Marie, b. 22-Oct-1928, d. 21-Mar-2007, Section NG, Block B, Lot 181, Space 1
Poole, William R., b. 04-Jun-1926, d. 12-Aug-2006, Section NG, Block B, Lot 181, Space 1
Poormand, Iraj, b. 08-Aug-1938, d. 05-Jan-2011, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 61, Space 9
Popper, Catherine, b. 01-May-1913, d. 12-Jun-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 470, Space 1
Popper, Daniel M., b. 11-Aug-1913, d. 09-Sep-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1067, Space 1
Porat, Francise, b. 08-Oct-1909, d. 24-Feb-1981, Section CS, Lot 27, Space 1
Porat, Rosalia, b. 02-Jun-1920, d. 21-Jul-2010, Section CS, Lot 27, Space 1
Porcescu, Tamara M., b. 15-Feb-1919, d. 15-Nov-2014, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 45, Space 3
Porcescu, Victor D., b. 22-Sep-1913, d. 31-Jul-1996, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 45, Space 3
Poropat, Armand John, d. 10-Oct-1985, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 10BB, Space 1
Poropat, Gladys Florence, b. 01-Jan-1913, d. 17-Apr-2002, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 10BB, Space 1
Porter, Wanda Marie, b. 12-Oct-1932, d. 27-May-2014, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 78, Space 11
Porter, Beulah June, d. 16-Jun-1971, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 6xx, Space 7
Porter, Doris Jeanne, b. 18-Apr-1922, d. 27-Oct-1998, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 20xx, Space 2
Porter, Isreal Jr., b. 26-May-1936, d. 03-Mar-2016, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 24xx, Space 4
Porter, Keith Roland, b. 08-Dec-1919, d. 19-Nov-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 15, Space 15
Porter, Kendrick William, d. 24-Sep-1972, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 6xx, Space 6
Porter, Margaret C., b. 01-Jul-1907, d. 30-Nov-1997, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 48, Space 2
Porter, Margaret Mae, b. 18-Jun-1912, d. 02-Jan-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1857, Space 1
Porter, Marjory H., d. 12-Feb-1982, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 14BB, Space 10
Porter, Nella Spyker, d. 24-Jul-1978, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 14xx, Space 7
Porter, Norman A., d. 23-Aug-1972, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 11xx, Space 4
Porter, Paul V., d. 08-Aug-1984, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 20xx, Space 1
Porter, Robinson Parcel, b. 19-Feb-1906, d. 17-Jun-1996, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 48, Space 2
Porter, Ruth L., b. 22-Nov-1912, d. 24-Jun-2006, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1993, Space 1
Porter, Vernon, b. 12-Apr-1927, d. 11-Jan-2015, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 78, Space 11
Porter, Virginia Marie, b. 09-Apr-1924, d. 18-Jan-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 15, Space 15
Porterfield, Richard Allen, b. 21-Jan-1935, d. 07-May-2010, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 11, Space 2
Porterfield, Charles, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 16xx, Space 10
Portillo, Artemio, b. 23-Jul-1930, d. 15-May-2004, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 42, Space 7
Portillo, Fred, b. 14-May-1932, d. 21-Dec-2007, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 101, Space 7
Portlock, George Dalton, b. 06-Jan-1929, d. 06-Nov-2008, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 43, Space 2
Posey, James Byron, b. 03-Mar-1904, d. 12-Dec-1992, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 150, Space 1
Posey, Sara Benjamin, b. 14-Feb-1906, d. 19-Jul-2007, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2019, Space 1
Pospisil, Anna, b. 18-Oct-1917, d. 06-Feb-2008, Section NG, Block C, Lot 320, Space 1
Pospisil, Anthony, b. 18-Aug-1915, d. 19-Jul-2006, Section NG, Block C, Lot 320, Space 1
Poss, Charles William, d. 09-Aug-1974, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 5xx, Space 4
Poss, Gertrude D., d. 04-Feb-1983, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 5xx, Space 5
Possinger, Esther B., b. 02-Jan-1900, d. 14-Nov-1987, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 42xx, Space 10
Possinger, Ralph Sterling, b. 29-Dec-1896, d. 12-Apr-1978, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 42xx, Space 10
Possinger, William, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 42xx, Space 9
Post, Alan Edward, d. 21-Sep-1977, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 15Bx, Space 5
Post, Mary Hileman, b. 25-Oct-1900, d. 26-Mar-1989, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 15Bx, Space 4
Poteet, Janie, b. 30-Mar-1952, d. 19-Jan-2012, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 13, Space 14
Pothier, Suzanne Michelle, b. 15-Jun-1981, d. 12-May-2011, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 280, Space 6
Potikian, Parkey Zakahri, b. 01-Jul-1922, d. 15-Mar-1995, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 4
Potter, Glenn Gordon, b. 05-Oct-1970, d. 19-Feb-2016, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 54, Space 3
Potter, Eleanor Louise, b. 29-Aug-1928, d. 08-Nov-2015, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 2xx, Space 2
Potter, Clifford, b. 20-Sep-1922, d. 17-Nov-2006, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 2xx, Space 1
Potter, Linda Lou, b. 14-Dec-1940, d. 15-Dec-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1182, Space 1
Potter, Mark I., d. 20-Oct-1982, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 11xx, Space 3
Pouian, Fakheriran, b. 22-May-1916, d. 18-May-2013, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 79, Space 5
Poulter, Eleanor Lois, b. 30-Oct-1930, d. 27-Jun-2012, Section CS, Lot 134, Space 2
Poulton, Dorothy Jean, b. 08-May-1925, d. 06-Oct-2008, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 37, Space 1
Poulton, Herbert, b. 14-Jan-1931, d. 03-Aug-2009, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 37, Space 1
Poupart, Antoinette L., b. 19-Dec-1927, d. 27-Sep-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 44, Space 9
Pourkhajeh, Zinat, b. 24-Apr-1927, d. 14-Dec-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 120, Space 3
Pourmahram, Merat, b. 22-Feb-1966, d. 22-May-2010, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 3, Space 1
Pourmand, Hajar, b. 30-Nov-1919, d. 08-Jul-2003, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 63, Space 12
Poursaleh, Zahra, b. 20-Mar-1926, d. 17-Aug-2012, Section PV, Lot 121, Space 5
Pourzanjani, Hady, b. 10-Jan-1926, d. 06-May-2015, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 7, Space 11
Poutre, Verda A., b. 21-Sep-1922, d. 15-Jul-2004, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 13xx, Space 4
Poutre, Walter John, b. 20-May-1919, d. 01-Mar-1990, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 13xx, Space 4
Powell, Vaughn Leslie, b. 15-Sep-1939, d. 17-Aug-2008, Section CS, Lot 10, Space 10
Powell, Burney L., b. 02-Apr-1896, d. 15-May-1986, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 2xx, Space 10
Powell, Jerome Edgar, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 8xx, Space 6
Powell, Marguerite J., d. 25-Jan-1984, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 8xx, Space 6
Powell, Marie A., d. 12-Oct-1974, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 11xx, Space 7
Powell, Olive L., b. 12-Jun-1895, d. 27-Feb-1984, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 3xx, Space 7
Powell, Sharon Ann Smith, b. 14-Nov-1951, d. 02-Sep-1991, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 25, Space 11
Powelson, Alfred Playfair, d. 25-May-1983, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 13xx, Space 9
Powelson, Ethel Wright, b. 05-Nov-1897, d. 11-Jul-1989, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 13xx, Space 10
Power, Barbara, b. 26-Sep-1940, d. 14-Sep-2014, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 63, Space 4
Powers, Cleo May, b. 14-Jun-1924, d. 02-Feb-2014, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 42, Space 8
Powers, Chloe Jane, b. 18-Jul-2002, d. 18-Jul-2002, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 35, Space 3
Powers, Gina Renee, b. 12-May-1968, d. 18-Jul-2002, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 35, Space 3
Powers, John F., d. 01-Nov-1973, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 5xx, Space 10
Powers, Jonah Tanner, b. 13-Jul-1989, d. 19-Jul-2002, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 35, Space 3
Poyer, Joseph, b. 19-Mar-1962, d. 09-May-1987, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 28, Space 9
Prager, Herbert Aaron, b. 22-May-1912, d. 19-Oct-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 781, Space 1
Prather, Ethel Calla, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 16xx, Space 2
Prathers, Eliza, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 9xx, Space 2
Pratt, Sandra Brewer, b. 07-Feb-1938, d. 01-Nov-2013, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 11
Pratt, Fred Paul, b. 10-Feb-1934, d. 30-Sep-2014, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 12
Pratt, Audrey June, b. 07-Apr-1917, d. 12-Dec-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 625, Space 1
Pratt, Thelma Leona, d. 25-Feb-1974, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 1xx, Space 8
Preble, Naomi Lawson, b. 01-Mar-1904, d. 28-Aug-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 408, Space 1
Prechel, Peter, b. 22-Feb-1925, d. 04-Oct-2010,
Prechel, Sylvia Lucky, b. 10-Apr-1927, d. 22-Jan-2003, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 77, Space 2
Preece, Jessica Kathleen, b. 21-May-1984, d. 24-Nov-2001, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 7, Space 11
Preece, Marnell Marie, b. 21-May-1984, d. 04-Feb-1998, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 7, Space 11
Prenger, Harry V., b. 05-Jan-1919, d. 02-Oct-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1558, Space 1
Prenger, Vivan L., b. 19-Oct-1922, d. 29-Dec-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1600, Space 1
Preslan, Jennie Ray, d. 21-Jun-1975, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 11xx, Space 8
Prestage, Lewis Ellsworth, b. 04-Jul-1921, d. 04-Feb-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1108, Space 1
Preston, Barbara J., b. 25-Jan-1945, d. 19-Sep-2008, Section NG, Block A, Lot 39, Space 1
Preston, Dana John, b. 19-Apr-1947, d. 31-Jul-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 61, Space 12
Preston, Mattie Lou, b. 14-Feb-1923, d. 23-Feb-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1186, Space 1
Prezalar, Vivian Barbara, b. 05-Feb-1921, d. 02-Dec-2015, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 29, Space 12B
Prezalar, Walter, b. 01-Mar-1916, d. 28-Mar-2000, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 29 B, Space 12
Price, Donald R, b. 19-Jul-1937, d. 13-Sep-2013, Section PV, Lot 90, Space 5
Price, Timothy Robert, b. 03-Sep-1959, d. 19-Jul-2010, Section PV, Lot 90, Space 5
Price, Bolton C., b. 28-Aug-1904, d. 07-May-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1256, Space 1
Price, Carol Ann, b. 26-Dec-1951, d. 30-Dec-1995, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 37, Space 6
Price, Eleanor B., b. 01-Feb-1909, d. 08-Apr-1990, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 15 A, Space 10
Price, Elizabeth J, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 14Ax, Space 4
Price, Evelyn M., b. 17-Jul-1919, d. 29-Jun-2004, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 42, Space 5
Price, Gladys Dorothy, b. 25-Jul-1907, d. 02-Jun-2002, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 1xx, Space 6
Price, Gordon I., Section OS, Block 18, Lot 4xx, Space 5
Price, Helen, b. 31-Dec-1912, d. 01-Nov-2006, Section NG, Block C, Lot 348, Space 1
Price, Helen Battersby, b. 03-Mar-1916, d. 03-Dec-1995, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 37, Space 6
Price, James Joshua, d. 02-Feb-1970, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 18Nx, Space 5
Price, James Ray Jr., d. 12-Dec-1970, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 6xx, Space 6
Price, Kenneth G., b. 22-Jul-1911, d. 24-Dec-1997, Section NG, Block C, Lot 348, Space 1
Price, Levi Jacob, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 14Ax, Space 5
Price, Marguerite I., b. 06-Sep-1920, d. 27-Jan-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 585, Space 1
Price, Robert L., b. 20-Jan-1913, d. 15-Apr-1988, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 15 A, Space 10
Price, Stella June, b. 30-Jul-1916, d. 03-Oct-2004, Section NG, Block D, Lot 443, Space 1
Price, Violet, d. 02-Nov-1975, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 14xx, Space 9
Price, William Charles, b. 06-May-1902, d. 29-Aug-1990, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 1xx, Space 6
Priest, Donna, b. 06-Jul-1909, d. 20-Oct-2010, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 280, Space 5
Prill, Kathryn I., b. 11-Aug-1909, d. 27-Jun-1990, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 17xx, Space 9
Prill, Louise C., b. 27-Dec-1913, d. 01-Apr-2002, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 17xx, Space 10
Prince, David Ellis, b. 05-Oct-1937, d. 13-Feb-2011, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 35, Space 2
Prince, Edward James, b. 01-Jan-1923, d. 14-Aug-2006, Section NG, Block A, Lot 102, Space 1
Prince, Herbert M., b. 23-Apr-1915, d. 26-Nov-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1506, Space 1
Prinz, Erwin, b. 11-Jul-1912, d. 25-Nov-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 409, Space 1
Prinz, John, d. 31-Mar-1982, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 18xx, Space 3
Prinz, John Peter, b. 27-Jul-1928, d. 20-Nov-1987, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 18xx, Space 5
Prinz, Mary, b. 18-Feb-1900, d. 11-Feb-2000, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 18xx, Space 4
Prior, Michael Lynn, b. 06-Aug-1953, d. 15-Oct-1992, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 227, Space 1
Pritchard, Donna De La Rae, b. 24-Aug-1943, d. 12-Nov-2015, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 34, Space 6
Pritchett, Helen R.P., b. 24-Feb-1918, d. 16-Jul-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1743, Space 1
Pritts, Jasper Newton, b. 19-Dec-1914, d. 07-Jan-1980, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 12xx, Space 3
Pritts, Wilma F., b. 16-May-1917, d. 03-Apr-1987, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 12xx, Space 4
Proana, Carlos Abelino, b. 16-Oct-1894, d. 08-Nov-2000, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 19, Space 7
Proana, Rosa E., b. 23-Feb-1899, d. 21-Jun-1997, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 19, Space 7
Prock, James Earl, b. 01-May-1942, d. 23-Sep-2013, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 84, Space 7B
Prock, Lisa Lynne, b. 19-Aug-1966, d. 13-Mar-2008, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 84, Space 8
Prodelaylo, Boris, b. 05-Dec-1939, d. 01-Jun-2014, Section CS, Lot 23, Space 7
Proescholdt, Robert Stanley, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 14Bx, Space 3
Prothero, Gladys Ethylne, b. 11-May-1928, d. 27-Apr-2014, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 2Ax, Space 6
Prothero, Charlotte (Mrs John), Section SE, Block 22, Lot 1xx, Space 9
Prothero, Clara Elizabeth, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 1xx, Space 7
Prothero, Doris Sophie, b. 13-Mar-1902, d. 12-Apr-1993, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 2xx, Space 4
Prothero, Earl, b. 08-Mar-1927, d. 23-Oct-2007, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 2xx, Space 6
Prothero, Ephriam M., Section SE, Block 22, Lot 1xx, Space 6
Prothero, Infant, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 2xx, Space 10
Prothero, James M., Section SE, Block 22, Lot 2XX, Space 11
Prothero, John, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 1xx, Space 10
Prothero, John M., d. 29-Jan-1912, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 2xx, Space 7
Prothero, Raymond Harold, d. 31-Mar-1979, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 2xx, Space 3
Prothero, Theodore John, b. 29-Sep-1925, d. 05-Jan-1948, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 2xx, Space 5
Proudlove, Dorothy, b. 10-Sep-1926, d. 06-Feb-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1511, Space 1
Provance, Ciera Brandi, b. 12-Aug-1988, d. 12-Aug-1988, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 17, Space 5
Puccini, Mildred Julia, b. 25-Jun-1911, d. 16-Mar-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 77, Space 4
Pugh, Anthony Edward, b. 15-Dec-1987, d. 07-Sep-2015, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 53, Space 9
Pugh, Nancy Jean, b. 08-Dec-1943, d. 24-Apr-2011, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 54, Space 8B
Pugh, John Woods, b. 13-Oct-1949, d. 10-Apr-2012, Section NG, Block A, Lot 43, Space 1
Pugh, Jean Adair, b. 10-Sep-1923, d. 07-Nov-2007, Section NG, Block A, Lot 43, Space 1
Pulakandam, Shasha, b. 05-Mar-2009, d. 05-Mar-2009, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 57, Space 11
Pulaski, Yolanda Jean, b. 21-Oct-1964, d. 20-Oct-2012, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 41, Space 3
Pulido, Petronilo E., b. 15-Aug-1907, d. 26-Mar-2003, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 77, Space 7
Pullo, Mary Elizabeth, b. 08-Jan-1960, d. 14-Jan-1989, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 7, Space 4
Puls, Erika Wilhelmina, b. 09-Jun-1922, d. 04-Mar-2004, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 142, Space 5
Punak, William A., b. 11-Dec-1935, d. 14-Oct-2009, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 17, Space 12 B
Punak, Anna, b. 17-Nov-1902, d. 10-Mar-2002, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 17, Space 12 A
Punelli, Frank Jr., b. 28-Apr-1943, d. 23-Jul-2007, Section CS, Lot 97, Space 7
Pupkoff, Alma K., b. 19-Dec-1941, d. 25-Aug-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1707, Space 1
Purcell, Bianca A., b. 20-Mar-1996, d. 20-Mar-1996, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 39, Space 8
Purcell, Robert David, b. 28-Jun-1943, d. 22-Oct-1992, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 24xx, Space 5
Purdue, Bessie Lorraine, d. 03-May-1975, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 15xx, Space 1
Purdue, Jack Lawrence, d. 17-Feb-1977, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 5xx, Space 7
Purdue, Oliver Vear, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 15xx, Space 2
Purdue, Richard Dale, d. 25-Oct-1983, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 6xx, Space 9
Pursell, Virginia Taylor, d. 22-Oct-1982, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 17xx, Space 5
Pustarfi, William, b. 15-Mar-1907, d. 21-Apr-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 70, Space 1
Putnam, Maxine Ann, b. 01-Aug-1938, d. 28-Jun-2014, Section CS, Lot 63, Space 8
Putnam, Daniel James, b. 01-Jul-1960, d. 01-Sep-2013, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 14, Space 39
Putnam, Desmond R., d. 29-Oct-1973, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 6xx, Space 1
Pyeatt, Anthony D. Jr., b. 16-Oct-1941, d. 23-Apr-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1694, Space 1
Pyeatt, Anthony Dewitt, b. 19-Sep-1915, d. 13-Jan-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1695, Space 1
Pyeatt, Thelma Louise, b. 14-Apr-1916, d. 23-Nov-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1693, Space 1
Pyke, Donald Allen, b. 18-Dec-1896, d. 17-Feb-1987, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 2xx, Space 5
Pyke, Emily A. R., d. 12-Nov-1973, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 2xx, Space 4
Pyle, Leroy Samuel, b. 14-Jul-1907, d. 15-Jul-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 895, Space 1
Pyun, Woohyun, b. 12-Sep-1928, d. 07-Aug-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1875, Space 1
Pyyko, Helmi Elisabet, b. 21-Oct-1906, d. 08-Sep-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 19, Space 7
Qazi, Kobra, b. 01-Jan-1936, d. 16-May-2015, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 122, Space 7
Qiu, Teresa Ping, b. 02-Mar-1962, d. 09-Jan-2015, Section PV, Lot 75, Space 9
Qu, William Xiang, b. 28-Jan-2004, d. 31-Jan-2004, Section NG, Block C, Lot 326, Space 1
Quach, Dien Thi, b. 01-Jan-1919, d. 29-Dec-2009, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 6, Space 11
Quach, Houng Thi Thanh, b. 02-Oct-1940, d. 15-Oct-2012, Section PV, Lot 54, Space 12
Quartucy, Susan L. Nunley, b. 11-Jun-1955, d. 14-May-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 23, Space 3
Quay, Linda L., b. 03-Sep-2009, d. 20-Aug-2009, Section NG, Block D, Lot 380, Space 1
Quay, Linda, d. 20-Aug-2009, Section NG, Block D, Lot 380, Space 1
Quay, Linda L., b. 03-Sep-1949, d. 20-Aug-2009, Section NG, Block D, Lot 380, Space 1
Quay, Mary Emma, b. 20-Dec-1920, d. 02-Apr-2008, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 86, Space 4
Quay, Theodore Ralston, b. 04-May-1912, d. 16-Jan-2006, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 86, Space 5
Quayle, Douglas Calvin, d. 13-Dec-1971, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 10xx, Space 1
Quayle, Eileen Catherine, d. 04-Sep-1982, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 10xx, Space 2
Quayle, Tiffany Anne, d. 05-Feb-1982, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 7xx B, Space 1
Querido, Elaine Madelaine, b. 21-May-1922, d. 28-Mar-2011, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 99, Space 6
Quezada, Antonio Rea, b. 20-Aug-1929, d. 13-Feb-2005, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 17, Space 10
Quezada, Florentina, b. 20-Jun-1949, d. 26-Oct-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 7, Space 14
Quezada, Louisa Maria, b. 31-Jul-1954, d. 17-Mar-1990, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 17, Space 11
Quezada, Maria Guadalupe, b. 25-Jun-1931, d. 06-Feb-2004, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 17, Space 10
Quick, Martin F., b. 10-Mar-1917, d. 30-May-1978, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 18xx, Space 3
Quiggle, Katherine E., b. 17-Nov-1912, d. 10-Apr-2002, Section NE, Block 2, Lot 18, Space 3
Quijano, Elda, b. 20-Feb-1914, d. 23-Jan-2002, Section NE, Block 2, Lot 21, Space 5
Quiles, Estella, b. 23-Aug-1927, d. 21-Mar-2006, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 45, Space 1
Quillin, Winona Maxine, d. 29-Sep-1974, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 10xx, Space 5
Quimby, Willis Charles, b. 28-Nov-1904, d. 07-Jun-1979, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 10xx, Space 9
Quinn, Linda Joann, b. 06-Jul-1953, d. 11-Jun-2010, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 24xx, Space 8
Quinn, Kevin Patrick, b. 08-May-1959, d. 02-Mar-2001, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 2, Space 5
Quintana, Jose Meliton, b. 19-Mar-1942, d. 14-Feb-2010, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 63 A, Space 8
Quintana, Enrique, b. 28-Apr-1919, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 13, Space 10
Quintana, Rodolfo Eloy, b. 15-Feb-1970, d. 06-Dec-1988, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 20, Space 3
Quintard, William Eugene, d. 02-Jan-1977, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 11xx, Space 3
Quiroz, Leonardo Jose, b. 23-Apr-1972, d. 02-Apr-2004, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 179 A, Space 3
Quist, Mary Vera, b. 26-Jul-1911, d. 22-Feb-1987, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 24xx, Space 10
Quist, William Ray Sr., d. 12-Jun-1977, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 24xx, Space 10
Quong, Linda Lai, b. 15-Jan-1928, d. 17-Sep-2014, Section CS, Lot 68, Space 10
Quong, Joseph, b. 30-Nov-1923, d. 26-Jul-2010, Section CS, Lot 68, Space 9
Quong, Mercy, b. 22-Apr-1921, d. 05-May-2007, Section NG, Block C, Lot 276, Space 1
Qureshi, Ahad, b. 27-Sep-2013, d. 27-Sep-2013, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 20, Space 7
Qureshi, Mariam, b. 05-Apr-2002, d. 05-Apr-2002, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 21, Space 11
Qureshi, Nala, d. 05-Jun-2012, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 20, Space 8
Raago, Serafina, b. 19-Aug-1894, d. 05-May-1980, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 15xx, Space 6
Rabb, Edith, b. 25-Dec-1903, d. 09-Aug-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 545, Space 1
Rabb, Evelyn Margaret, b. 17-Aug-1920, d. 11-Feb-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 452, Space 1
Rabener, Rachelle Krystine, b. 16-Apr-1980, d. 10-Feb-2016, Section CS, Lot 131, Space 9A
Raccuglia, Daniel Salvatore, b. 10-Jul-1937, d. 02-Aug-2013, Section PV, Lot 68, Space 3
Racey, Leslie Joseph, b. 22-May-1927, d. 27-Feb-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 15, Space 2
Racey, Margaret Edith, b. 04-Sep-1923, d. 28-Apr-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 15, Space 1
Rachal, Timothy Michael, b. 15-Nov-1967, d. 22-Jan-2010, Section PV, Lot 88, Space 4A
Rad, Sonia, b. 31-Jan-1949, d. 20-Feb-2016, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 5, Space 7
Radcliffe, Edward Allison, b. 23-Nov-1919, d. 29-May-2011, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 4xx, Space 3
Radcliffe, Leonard Arlo, b. 12-Jul-1945, d. 08-Oct-1993, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 4xx, Space 3
Radcliffe, Mabel, b. 09-Dec-1924, d. 17-Jun-2015, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 4xx, Space 3
Radel, Stanley, b. 21-Feb-1904, d. 25-Sep-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 705, Space 1
Rader, William Russell, b. 24-Oct-1928, d. 20-Mar-2009, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 20, Space 5
Rader, Steven William, b. 02-Apr-1954, d. 12-Jul-2010, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 9, Space 37
Rader, Jeannine Melody, b. 24-Nov-1929, d. 25-Jan-2004, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 20, Space 6
Radfar, Sara, b. 22-Nov-1982, d. 02-Jul-2004, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 39, Space 2
Radio, Marguerite Inez, b. 07-Sep-1934, d. 27-Jul-2003, Section NE, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 11
Radmard, Hossein, b. 29-May-1953, d. 11-Sep-2003, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 5, Space 7
Radzavage, Robbie Elizabeth, b. 13-May-1930, d. 29-Jan-2004, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 86, Space 3
Radzavage, Robert George, b. 22-Apr-1928, d. 12-Aug-2006, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 86, Space 3
Rae, Kenneth D., b. 11-May-1975, d. 02-Sep-2001, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 64, Space 5
Raeburn, Daniel, b. 12-Mar-1919, d. 12-Sep-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1920, Space 1
Rafatjoo, Ghazanfar, b. 18-Mar-1924, d. 15-Jan-2015, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 82, Space 3
Rafeedie, Bages Saman, d. 17-Oct-1975, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 12xx, Space 10
Rafeedie, Zarifeh, b. 04-Jun-1910, d. 25-Dec-1999, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 12xx, Space 9
Ragland, Anna, b. 28-Nov-1908, d. 15-Jun-1992, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 5xx, Space 7
Ragland, Virgil, d. 07-Jul-1973, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 5xx, Space 6
Ragsdale, Robert Wilson, b. 07-Jul-1950, d. 24-Oct-2004, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 62, Space 2
Rahbar, Fridon, b. 24-Aug-1940, d. 22-Jun-2015, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 236, Space 1
Rahbaran, Akbar, b. 03-Sep-1928, d. 30-Jun-2015, Section PV, Lot 97, Space 4
Rahimi, Ahmad, b. 22-Jun-1930, d. 11-Apr-2010, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 237, Space 4
Rahimian, Bijan Ben, b. 21-Nov-1951, d. 08-Dec-2012, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 119, Space 2
Rahimian, Mehdi, b. 15-Jun-1921, d. 21-Dec-1994, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 119, Space 1
Rahimian, Parichehreh, b. 29-Aug-1935, d. 30-Oct-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 119, Space 1
Rahmani, Manouchehr, b. 28-Apr-1941, d. 19-Mar-2007, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 148, Space 6
Rahmanian, Sharifeh, b. 23-Oct-1928, d. 03-Jan-2015, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 249, Space 3
Rahmaty, Alireza, b. 26-Oct-1940, d. 15-Jul-2014, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 8, Space 34
Rahn, Ewald Walter, b. 17-May-1919, d. 12-May-2014, Section PV, Lot 19, Space 5
Rahnama, Mahmoud, b. 10-Feb-1932, d. 03-May-2015, Section CS, Lot 129, Space 3
Raika, Mehrangiz, b. 24-Sep-1936, d. 09-Apr-2016, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 57, Space 1
Raikman, Leonard M., Section SE, Block 22, Lot 15Ax, Space 6
Raikman, Ruth Agnes, b. 16-Aug-1904, d. 16-Oct-1997, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 15Ax, Space 6
Railsback, Ryan Louis, b. 22-Nov-1980, d. 18-May-2001, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 64, Space 11
Railton, Joy Moore, b. 31-Mar-1918, d. 05-Nov-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 715, Space 1
Railton, Richard Stone, b. 27-Sep-1907, d. 27-Mar-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 993, Space 1
Rains, James Franklin, b. 18-Nov-1938, d. 26-Jan-2009, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 69, Space 4
Rains, Nancye B., b. 25-Jul-1941, d. 25-Feb-2007, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 69, Space 3
Rais-Rohani, Fatemeh, b. 15-Aug-1929, d. 28-Aug-2014, Section PV, Lot 136, Space 7
Raisdana, Mohamad Reza, b. 30-Dec-1940, d. 08-Jan-2016, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 49, Space 4
Raissnia, Shain, b. 14-Oct-1949, d. 15-Nov-2013, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 60, Space 3
Raith, Jaden Matthew, b. 17-Mar-2002, d. 17-Mar-2002, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 33, Space 2
Rakestraw, Helen L., d. 17-Apr-1979, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 1xx, Space 5
Rallo, Angela Michelle, b. 09-Jan-1975, d. 04-Sep-2002, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 64, Space 7
Ralls, Annyce P., b. 29-May-1924, d. 01-Jan-2016, Section CS, Lot 43, Space 10
Ralls, Robert Patterson, b. 18-Jun-1922, d. 16-May-2006, Section CS, Lot 43, Space 10
Ramaekers, Elvera Louise, b. 01-Sep-1924, d. 21-Sep-2005, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 7xx, Space 6
Ramaekers, Richard James, d. 21-Mar-1983, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 7xx, Space 6
Ramirez, Jose Raul Gutierrez, b. 24-Feb-2010, d. 24-Feb-2010, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 7, Space 5
Ramirez, Malia Kendall, b. 10-Jan-2013, d. 28-Feb-2013, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 30, Space 2A
Ramirez, Belinda, b. 27-Sep-1950, d. 26-Sep-1999, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 68, Space 9
Ramirez, Charles Griswold, d. 15-Apr-1981, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 8xx, Space 5
Ramirez, David, b. 04-Jul-1920, d. 13-Mar-2012, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 68, Space 10
Ramirez, Infant, d. 25-Apr-1977, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 7xx, Space 3
Ramirez, Isaiah Javier, b. 21-Jun-2004, d. 21-Jun-2004, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 62, Space 4
Ramirez, Javier Panduro, b. 07-Jan-1948, d. 21-Mar-1995, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 17, Space 6
Ramirez, Katelyn Rae, b. 06-Jul-2001, d. 29-Apr-2002, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 25, Space 11
Ramirez, Ramiro Arroyo, b. 05-Jul-1967, d. 21-Sep-2003, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 16, Space 4
Ramirez-Hernandez, Pedro, b. 28-Jan-1942, d. 27-Mar-2003, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 12, Space 7
Ramirez-Medina, Pedro, b. 03-Jan-1969, d. 16-Oct-2015, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 29, Space 8
Ramirez-Vasquez, Elvira, b. 25-Jan-1956, d. 21-Sep-2005, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 73, Space 5
Ramos, Epifanio Enrique, b. 07-Apr-1920, d. 01-Mar-2013, Section CS, Lot 8, Space 5
Ramos, Ana Margarita, b. 05-Mar-1926, d. 08-Mar-2014, Section CS, Lot 8, Space 5
Ramos, Justino N., b. 14-Apr-1925, d. 14-Aug-2013, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 78, Space 5
Ramos, Berta Ida, b. 03-Apr-1917, d. 14-Oct-2006, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 38xx, Space 8
Ramos, Bonifacio Brito, d. 25-Feb-1982, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 11xx, Space 9
Rampone, Carlos Camilo, b. 12-Oct-1920, d. 25-Jan-2007, Section CS, Lot 57, Space 7
Ramsey, Ali Naghshineh, b. 10-Sep-1945, d. 13-Jul-2015, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 305, Space 1
Ramsey, Ronald Kermit, b. 29-Dec-1933, d. 04-Aug-2001, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 10, Space 8
Ramsini, Sharina, b. 19-Sep-2000, d. 06-Oct-2000, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 29, Space 3
Ramstead, Emma Margaret, b. 04-Mar-1902, d. 09-Aug-1989, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 5xx, Space 3
Ramstead, Martin S., d. 11-Dec-1983, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 5xx, Space 3
Rance, Allen, b. 30-Jan-1938, d. 24-Jan-2015, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 259, Space 3
Rancour, Joseph Wilbur, b. 22-Jun-1973, d. 25-Apr-2007, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 50, Space 9
Randall, Pha Adaline, b. 05-Nov-1905, d. 06-Feb-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 737, Space 1
Randall, Robert Wells, d. 01-Jun-1970, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 3xx, Space 8
Randle, Erica Rose, b. 27-Nov-1993, d. 04-Dec-1993, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 43, Space 11
Randolph, Alice M., b. 18-Nov-1960, d. 08-Apr-2005, Section NG, Block B, Lot 222, Space 1
Rangel-Flores, Ricardo, b. 01-Jul-1970, d. 22-Sep-2015, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 69, Space 12
Rankin, Arvada, b. 09-Sep-1924, d. 01-Jun-2006, Section CS, Lot 168, Space 4
Rankoohi, Fakhri Askari, b. 07-Apr-1921, d. 13-Jan-1997, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 100, Space 2
Ranson, Hazel Berkeley, b. 30-Jan-1918, d. 05-Apr-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 974, Space 1
Rao, Shannon, b. 05-Sep-1998, d. 05-Sep-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1023, Space 1
Rapp, Karl Richard, b. 03-Apr-1918, d. 27-Jun-1995, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 36 A, Space 8
Rapp, Martha C.M., b. 19-Jul-1913, d. 15-Feb-1992, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 42xx, Space 6
Rardin, Arthur Bishop, d. 22-Jan-1974, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 8xx, Space 4
Rasaei, Alan, b. 30-Mar-1953, d. 29-Aug-2005, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 58, Space 11
Rasanayagam, Andrew Sanjeevan, b. 08-May-1962, d. 20-Aug-2014, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 316, Space 1
Rasekhnaini, Fatemeh, b. 23-Apr-1941, d. 16-Sep-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 101, Space 5
Rasey, Clyde Junior, d. 24-Jul-1977, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 18xx, Space 10
Rash, Zuda Louise, b. 17-Sep-1923, d. 13-Mar-2013, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 116, Space 12
Rash, William Albert Sr., b. 28-Apr-1919, d. 24-May-2007, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 116, Space 12
Rashid, Lillian, d. 16-Mar-1974, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 10xx, Space 1
Rashidian, Farhad, b. 09-Oct-1947, d. 30-Apr-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 63, Space 9
Rashti, Mehdi, b. 19-Apr-1921, d. 04-Dec-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 56, Space 5
Rasic, Timothy George, b. 18-Dec-1956, d. 16-Oct-2013, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 52, Space 6
Rasic, George Jon, b. 20-Mar-1931, d. 12-Aug-2000, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 52, Space 6
Raskoff, Phillip, b. 06-Jun-1913, d. 29-Sep-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 846, Space 1
Rasolipour, Mohammad, b. 13-Oct-1945, d. 19-Jul-2015, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 83, Space 4
Rasouli, Rasoul, b. 25-Sep-1918, d. 27-Jun-2000, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 109, Space 1
Rassey, Alexander J., b. 27-Feb-1929, d. 19-Apr-2004, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 84, Space 1
Rassouli, Seifollah, b. 01-Jan-1919, d. 21-Jul-2000, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 74, Space 4
Rassoulian, Parvin Afshar, b. 21-Feb-1938, d. 29-Mar-2012, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 105, Space 10
Rastegar, Debra O., b. 15-Mar-1956, d. 09-Jun-2011, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 62, Space 9
Rastegarnezhad, Parham, b. 11-Jan-1993, d. 14-Apr-2015, Section PV, Lot 88, Space 6
Rastegarpanah, Paridokht, b. 20-Dec-1936, d. 14-Dec-2014, Section PV, Lot 127, Space 11
Ratcliff, Morgan Kensey, b. 29-Dec-1997, d. 01-Mar-2010, Section CS, Lot 2, Space 8
Ratcliffe, James Charles, d. 28-Nov-1975, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 7Bx, Space 5
Ratcliffe, Leslie Anne, d. 06-Oct-1978, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 7xx, Space 3
Ratcliffe, Sarah E., b. 10-Feb-1910, d. 18-Aug-1991, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 7Bx, Space 5
Rathe, Myra Evangeline, d. 17-Apr-1973, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 4xx, Space 3
Rathe, Thomas Charles, d. 07-Mar-1973, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 4xx, Space 3
Ratinoff, Victor, b. 25-Mar-1943, d. 22-Apr-2009, Section CS, Lot 129, Space 5
Rattanasamay, Bernice, b. 13-Feb-1935, d. 21-Nov-2015, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 9, Space 38
Rattay, Joy Kay, b. 18-Sep-1967, d. 06-Nov-2014, Section CS, Lot 149, Space 1
Rattler, James III, d. 16-May-1976, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 10Bx, Space 7
Rau, Kristine Marie, b. 31-Aug-1976, d. 20-Sep-2010, Section CS, Lot 71, Space 9
Raupp, Stewart Frederick, b. 23-Jul-1955, d. 05-Dec-1980, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 17xx, Space 9
Ravalli, Joseph, b. 02-Feb-1922, d. 26-Jan-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 10, Space 8
Ravey, Dolores Obeline, b. 07-Jul-1911, d. 27-Feb-2012, Section PV, Lot 56, Space 10
Ravin, Barbara Ann, b. 24-Feb-1935, d. 06-Mar-2011, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2118, Space 1
Rawles, Phyllis Joan, b. 21-Sep-1928, d. 26-Jul-2010, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 193, Space 3
Rawles, Jack E., b. 17-Mar-1929, d. 18-Feb-2000, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 193, Space 3
Rawles, Michael Allan David, b. 11-Jul-1970, d. 06-Oct-1984, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 40xx, Space 4
Rawlins, Kimberley Laye, d. 01-Apr-1979, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 9Bx, Space 1
Rawlins, Laurence Earl, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 9Bx, Space 1
Rawlins, Marjorie Imogene, b. 14-Apr-1922, d. 03-May-2005, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1964, Space 1
Rawls, Ruth C., d. 08-Oct-1977, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 14xx, Space 10
Rawls, William, b. 03-May-1921, d. 15-Mar-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1280, Space 1
Rawnsley, Edward Pickard, d. 17-Jul-1976, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 14xx, Space 4
Rawnsley, Joseph, d. 24-Sep-1972, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 14xx, Space 3
Rawnsley, Margaret Ann, d. 24-Feb-1971, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 14xx, Space 1
Rawnsley, Mary Elizabeth, d. 05-Jul-1977, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 14xx, Space 2
Rawson, George S, b. 17-Oct-1920, d. 17-Feb-2016, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 129, Space 5
Rawson, Gayle D., b. 01-Aug-1940, d. 12-Oct-1987, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 20, Space 2
Rawson, Shirley Nelson, b. 03-Mar-1919, d. 16-Jan-2004, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 129, Space 5
Ray, Alice Ruth, b. 22-Mar-1916, d. 30-May-2009, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 12xx, Space 9
Ray, Gina Marie, d. 04-Nov-1977, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 7xx, Space 5
Ray, Patricia Ann, b. 30-Sep-1937, d. 29-Oct-1979, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 19xx, Space 9
Ray, Robert Andrew, b. 10-Jan-1950, d. 18-Jun-1993, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 58, Space 6
Ray, Ronald, b. 25-May-1941, d. 29-Dec-2004, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 37, Space 4
Ray, Steven Earl, b. 22-Sep-1948, d. 10-Feb-1992, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 14xx, Space 1
Rayfield, Erma Louise, b. 18-Apr-1918, d. 06-Nov-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1129, Space 1
Raymer, Karen Margaret, d. 30-Mar-1979, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 3xx, Space 13
Raymond, Julie Adel, b. 21-Oct-1913, d. 01-Sep-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1716, Space 1
Raynor, Jack, b. 17-Dec-1912, d. 16-Apr-1980, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 26xx, Space 10
Raynor, Margot C., b. 03-Dec-1913, d. 24-Jun-1986, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 26xx, Space 10
Razani, Adam Arash, b. 31-Jul-1987, d. 27-Aug-2012, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 77, Space 9
Rea, Phillip A., b. 06-Feb-1915, d. 26-Dec-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1505, Space 1
Read, Douglas Alan, b. 23-Jan-1952, d. 10-Nov-2011, Section CS, Lot 141, Space 6
Read, Russell Richard, b. 11-Jun-1969, d. 10-Aug-2015, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 73, Space 4B
Read, Edmond Curtis, d. 11-Jun-1979, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 16Ax, Space 4
Read, Geneva Timmons, b. 25-Nov-1896, d. 06-Jul-1987, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 16Ax, Space 4
Readinger, Jeremy James, b. 17-Jan-1976, d. 16-Oct-1999, Section NE, Block 2, Lot 23, Space 12
Reagan, Leo T. Jr., b. 08-Dec-1933, d. 22-Aug-2003, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 51, Space 10
Reagan, Marian Frances, b. 31-Aug-1921, d. 03-Jun-2007, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 69, Space 9
Reagh, Harriet D., b. 23-Apr-1916, d. 01-Nov-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1532, Space 1
Real, Vhanessa Calantas, d. 21-Jan-1978, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 6Bx, Space 5
Reallon, Mary Antoinette, b. 12-Mar-1931, d. 31-Dec-2014, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 31xx, Space 7
Reames, Pamela Lou, b. 08-Apr-1950, d. 10-Sep-2000, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 5xx, Space 11
Reamy, James S., b. 24-Aug-1943, d. 30-Sep-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 356, Space 1
Reardon, William E., b. 22-Dec-1924, d. 04-Jun-1993, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 33xx A, Space 6
Reasinger, Dianne Duke, b. 02-Oct-1930, d. 26-Mar-2005, Section NG, Block C, Lot 319, Space 1
Recchia, Domenick, b. 25-Jul-1941, d. 29-Dec-2011, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 75, Space 4
Recchia, Philomena, b. 11-Mar-1923, d. 17-May-2010, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 13, Space 39
Rector, Elizabeth, b. 08-Sep-1920, d. 27-Jun-2001, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 38, Space 10
Rector, Norman Lee, b. 22-May-1915, d. 17-May-2000, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 38, Space 10
Reczuch, Anita Henrietta, b. 07-Dec-1916, d. 23-Nov-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 986, Space 1
Redding, Charles Edwin, b. 09-Aug-1921, d. 30-Sep-1999, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 7xx, Space 8
Redding, Vivian, d. 18-Feb-1983, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 7xx, Space 2
Reddish, Robert Garland, b. 13-Dec-1926, d. 11-Jul-2010, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 3xx, Space 10
Reddish, Doris Jeannine, b. 08-Feb-1930, d. 28-Aug-1999, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 3xx, Space 10
Redfern, Anna Lisa, b. 19-Dec-1918, d. 10-Dec-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1483, Space 1
Redfield, Hedda, d. 31-Jan-1975, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 9xx, Space 8
Redman, Richard, b. 21-May-1941, d. 10-Aug-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1772, Space 1
Redmond, Angelo James, b. 10-Sep-2003, d. 22-Sep-2003, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 23, Space 8
Redvers-Higgins, John Neville, b. 18-Oct-1925, d. 26-Oct-1989, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 21, Space 3
Reed, Robert Morgan, b. 01-Nov-1944, d. 01-Jul-2012, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 66, Space 12
Reed, Betty A., b. 17-Nov-1972, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 25xx, Space 11
Reed, Cuba Carner, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 6xx, Space 2
Reed, Dorothy Martha, b. 02-Feb-1907, d. 23-Feb-2003, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 20xx, Space 10
Reed, George K., b. 16-Aug-1908, d. 25-Oct-1989, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 6xx, Space 2
Reed, Ira Elmer, d. 19-Jul-1976, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 3xx, Space 9
Reed, James Denny, b. 09-Oct-1938, d. 07-Apr-2006, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 132 A, Space 5
Reed, Jennie Dorothy, b. 26-Sep-1897, d. 20-Oct-1999, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 5
Reed, June, b. 19-Dec-1907, d. 28-Jun-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1257, Space 1
Reed, Kathleen Jane, b. 20-Jun-1998, d. 08-May-2003, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 23, Space 3
Reed, Louise Marie, b. 13-May-1912, d. 12-Aug-2003, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 3xx, Space 9
Reed, Rosemary, b. 19-Aug-1937, d. 24-Sep-2006, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 63, Space 12
Reed, Willis J., d. 20-Feb-1978, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 20xx, Space 10
Reeder, Frances, b. 18-May-1911, d. 08-Jun-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 40, Space 11
Rees, Arthur Stanley, b. 10-Oct-1934, d. 21-Nov-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1449, Space 1
Rees, Carl D., b. 23-Mar-1908, d. 08-Nov-1998, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 13, Space 1
Rees, Frances D., b. 09-Jul-1910, d. 01-Oct-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 13, Space 2
Reese, Dorothy Louise, b. 27-Oct-1920, d. 10-Jun-2011, Section CS, Lot 10, Space 4
Reese, Alice, d. 22-May-1974, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 15xx, Space 3
Reese, Sharon M., b. 31-Jan-1940, d. 30-Oct-1986, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 13Ax, Space 1
Reeser, Frank A., Section OS, Block 11, Lot 8xx, Space 5
Reeser, Helen R., b. 18-Jan-1918, d. 24-May-1999, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 16xx, Space 1
Reeser, Robert B., b. 21-Mar-1914, d. 03-Apr-2000, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 16xx, Space 1
Reeves, Guity Kay, b. 09-Mar-1949, d. 12-Apr-2016, Section PV, Lot 39, Space 11
Reeves, Joan Wolford, b. 13-Dec-1942, d. 07-Nov-1998, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 126, Space 6
Reeves, Mark C., b. 24-Dec-1966, d. 31-Dec-1987, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 13xx, Space 6
Regala, Eugenio P. Jr., b. 18-Feb-1942, d. 17-Jul-1995, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 92, Space 3
Regan, Donald Joseph, b. 17-Mar-1928, d. 06-Dec-2012, Section NG, Block A, Lot 31, Space 1
Regan, Gloria Louise, b. 06-Sep-1932, d. 18-Jun-2011, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 18, Space 30
Regan, Marilyn Lorraine, b. 10-Jul-1931, d. 08-Nov-2007, Section NG, Block A, Lot 31, Space 1
Regan, Moreau Clark, b. 06-Nov-1905, d. 15-Jul-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 323, Space 1
Regnier, Barbara, b. 09-May-1932, d. 26-Oct-2001, Section NE, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 5
Rehart, Michael Armstrong, b. 30-Jan-1941, d. 17-Dec-1995, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 13, Space 1
Reich, Robert Steven, b. 03-Aug-1964, d. 03-Jan-2016, Section PV, Lot 34, Space 7
Reich, Egon, b. 26-Dec-1923, d. 27-Aug-2006, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 124, Space 4
Reich, Marilyn, b. 21-May-1925, d. 04-Jan-2013, SECTION: LA BLOCK: 34 LOT: 124 SPACE: 4
Reichart, Irvin Fred, d. 26-Jul-1979, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 14xx, Space 3
Reichenbach, Jennifer Diane, b. 03-Nov-1971, d. 31-Jan-1998, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 10xx, Space 6
Reid, Helen K., b. 22-Feb-1914, d. 29-Mar-2009, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 22, Space 2
Reid, Rachel, b. 05-Sep-1906, d. 09-Mar-1986, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 29xx A, Space 6
Reid, Richard Gregory, b. 01-Dec-1984, d. 01-Dec-1984, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 29, Space 4
Reider, Marie, b. 22-Mar-1911, d. 15-May-2009, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 37, Space 8B
Reidy, Theresa Cullen, b. 14-Apr-1927, d. 30-Dec-2013, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 5, Space 13
Reidy, Martin J., b. 18-Mar-1912, d. 01-May-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 5, Space 13
Reifenstuhl, Sherrielynn, b. 15-Oct-1976, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 13xx, Space 7
Reifsnyder, Adam Frank, d. 10-Aug-1976, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 6xx, Space 8
Reilly, Hugh Frances, b. 11-Jul-1916, d. 01-Jan-1995, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 47, Space 3
Reilly, James William, b. 17-Jan-1917, d. 04-Jan-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 782, Space 1
Reilly, Mary Anne, b. 18-Apr-1923, d. 17-Dec-2003, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 47, Space 3
Reina, Sandra Patricia, b. 27-Nov-1968, d. 22-Oct-1988, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 1
Reindorp, Irene M., b. 30-Mar-1925, d. 05-Sep-2012, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 31, Space 3
Reinemann, C. Cleora, b. 24-Aug-1915, d. 13-Mar-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 938, Space 1
Reinert, Robert E., d. 06-Feb-1976, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 20Sx, Space 3
Reinhardt, Shirley H., b. 05-Sep-1929, d. 11-Mar-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1417, Space 1
Reinl, Roger Clemens, d. 04-Dec-1975, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 2xx, Space 5
Reisman, Mary Title, b. 14-Jan-1910, d. 16-May-2005, Section NG, Block B, Lot 196, Space 1
Reiss, Virginia, b. 06-Sep-1902, d. 09-Jul-1988, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 4xx, Space 4
Reiss, Walter Frederick, d. 18-Mar-1973, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 4xx, Space 5
Reissifard, Mehdi, b. 21-Mar-1904, d. 26-Jan-2003, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 139, Space 2
Relihan, Patricia A., b. 25-Jun-1935, d. 10-May-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 37, Space 4
Relis, Fausto, b. 18-May-1929, d. 01-May-2016, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 28, Space 6
Relis, Marco Antonio, b. 13-Jan-1983, d. 03-Feb-1999, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 28, Space 4
Remo, Leonidas Penalosa, b. 17-Jul-1917, d. 30-Oct-1998, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 13, Space 6
Remo, Severino D. Sr., b. 11-Feb-1912, d. 30-Jan-1998, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 13, Space 5
Rempel, Donald E., b. 11-Aug-1933, d. 17-Dec-2003, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 31, Space 4
Rendleman, James A., b. 06-Jan-1918, d. 09-Dec-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1661, Space 1
Rendon, Edward Maurice III, b. 21-Mar-1985, d. 28-Feb-2004, Section CS, Lot 121, Space 7A
Reneau, infant, b. 20-Apr-2001, d. 20-Apr-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1355, Space 1
Renescu, Andrei, b. 21-Mar-1919, d. 10-Feb-2010, Section NG, Block C, Lot 344, Space 1
Renescu, Eva, b. 25-Mar-1920, d. 11-May-1995, Section NG, Block C, Lot 344, Space 1
Rengel-Navarro, Veronica, b. 29-Sep-2006, d. 29-Sep-2006, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 59, Space 9
Rennon, Dorothy Estelle, b. 25-Oct-1928, d. 23-Feb-1999, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 34, Space 7
Rennon, Jacob J., b. 14-May-1929, d. 15-Jul-1999, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 34, Space 7
Reno, Louise Dorthea, b. 29-Apr-1911, d. 01-Oct-2006, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 18xx, Space 2
Reno, Wilford Porter, b. 13-Jun-1906, d. 17-Dec-1991, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 18xx, Space 1
Replogle, Theodore Elijah, b. 25-Mar-2014, d. 08-Sep-2014, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 58, Space 12
Repogle, John Henry, d. 25-Nov-1976, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 14xx, Space 6
Resann, Kathlyn Grace, b. 21-Oct-1947, d. 01-Jul-2005, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 40, Space 9
Reskusic, Ante, b. 16-Jul-1978, d. 27-Mar-2000, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 73, Space 4
Reson, Robert, b. 01-Aug-1911, d. 31-May-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1474, Space 1
Rettew, Dorothy, b. 12-May-1916, d. 15-Dec-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1002, Space 1
Reveles, Mary Jesus, b. 25-Dec-1948, d. 20-Jan-2003, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 66, Space 8
Revels, Roger Curtis, b. 08-Sep-1959, d. 22-Nov-2005, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 53 A, Space 2
Reviea, Infant, d. 08-Jun-1974, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 15xx, Space 9
Revukas, Ann Veronica, b. 24-Jun-1910, d. 08-Jul-2009, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 31, Space 7A
Revukas, Anthony, b. 23-Jan-1906, d. 20-Dec-1997, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 31, Space 7A
Rewald, Ciera Ariel, b. 06-Sep-1998, d. 06-Sep-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1028, Space 1
Rexinger, Merville L., b. 29-Mar-1909, d. 28-Dec-1987, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 9
Rexinger, Pearl Anita V., b. 17-Jan-1909, d. 17-Jun-2002, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 10
Reyes, Ruben Armando, b. 27-Sep-1950, d. 05-Jan-2012,
Reyes, Patricia M., b. 26-May-1953, d. 09-Apr-2008, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 88, Space
Reyes, Crisogono Madulid, b. 19-Sep-1916, d. 25-Dec-2014, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 83, Space 9
Reyes, Victoria Paulet, b. 30-Jul-1952, d. 15-Oct-2009, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 18, Space 20
Reyes, Sylvia Soto, b. 26-Nov-1962, d. 18-Apr-2010, Section PV, Lot 76, Space 12
Reyes, Audrey Grace, b. 20-Sep-2000, d. 20-Sep-2000, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 37, Space 2
Reyes, Cecilio, b. 22-Nov-1935, d. 09-May-2010, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 14 A, Space 2
Reyes, Esther, d. 25-Jun-1975, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 2xx, Space 10
Reyes, Evan M., b. 08-May-1981, d. 10-May-1981, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 27, Space 8
Reyes, Hernando, b. 22-Jul-1922, d. 06-Jan-2011, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 114, Space 7B
Reyes, Jesus Romero, d. 10-Mar-1973, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 21xx, Space 3
Reyes, Maria Antonia, b. 23-Mar-1931, d. 15-Feb-2001, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 88, Space 3
Reyes, Ofelia, b. 13-Mar-1924, d. 21-Jan-2012, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 114, Space 7B
Reyes, Ruben Armondo Sr., b. 11-Jul-1925, d. 19-Apr-2006, Section NG, Block C, Lot 341, Space 1
Reyes, Sabina, b. 30-Dec-1900, d. 25-Jan-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 13, Space 4
Reymont, Esther Lopez, b. 19-Jul-1920, d. 09-Dec-1999, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 32, Space 2
Reynaud, Richard Roy, b. 28-Mar-1934, d. 13-Sep-2010, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2090, Space 1
Reyneveld, Aly, b. 04-Apr-1923, d. 23-Apr-1986, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 20, Space 5
Reyneveld, Dirk, b. 27-Jan-1925, d. 31-Mar-2010, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 20, Space 5
Reynolds, Margaret E., b. 09-Aug-1912, d. 03-Oct-2012, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 13, Space 4
Reynolds, Carl R., b. 17-Jul-1943, d. 25-Jun-2001, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 90, Space 7
Reynolds, Clayborne B., b. 28-Jan-1905, d. 19-Mar-1983, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 3xx, Space 7
Reynolds, Cyril H., b. 15-Jan-1914, d. 15-Jun-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 16, Space 9
Reynolds, Debra Sue, b. 24-Apr-1955, d. 25-Jul-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 68, Space 2
Reynolds, Dorothy H., b. 15-Jul-1914, d. 07-May-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 51, Space 7
Reynolds, Elizabeth Fife, b. 23-Mar-1906, d. 02-Jul-1989, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 8Ax, Space 9
Reynolds, Franklin A., b. 31-Jan-1906, d. 17-Aug-1999, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 79, Space 6
Reynolds, George Alfred, b. 03-Aug-1905, d. 27-Dec-1991, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 8Ax, Space 8
Reynolds, James Cyril, b. 07-Feb-1939, d. 29-May-2001, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 16, Space 7
Reynolds, James L., b. 25-Jul-1916, d. 08-Jan-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 51, Space 8
Reynolds, Kathrine E., d. 16-Dec-1971, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 15Ax, Space 2
Reynolds, Letha M., b. 10-Aug-1905, d. 31-Jul-2002, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 79, Space 6
Reynolds, Madeleine Grace, b. 26-Dec-2002, d. 26-Dec-2002, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 32, Space 9
Reynolds, Paul A., b. 31-Jan-1912, d. 24-May-1994, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 13, Space 4
Reynolds, Virginia Alice, b. 04-Mar-1910, d. 17-Mar-1995, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 3xx, Space 7
Reynolds, Winifred K., b. 26-May-1917, d. 14-Apr-2007, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 16, Space 8
Reynosa, Arthur Robert, b. 06-Jun-1951, d. 16-Nov-2013, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 11, Space 19
Reynoso, Everett H., b. 01-Sep-1925, d. 15-Apr-1998, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 47, Space 6
Rezaei, Mina, b. 16-Feb-1959, d. 27-Dec-2009, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 19, Space 12
Rezaei, Mohammad Reza, b. 21-Jan-1949, d. 20-Mar-2006, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 57, Space 3
Rezaei, Sedigheh, b. 04-Feb-1930, d. 12-Jun-2015, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 29, Space 12
Rezaiamiri, Jabar, b. 16-Sep-1939, d. 19-Dec-2009, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 5, Space 12
Rezvani, Buik, b. 21-Mar-1922, d. 17-Feb-2014, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 27, Space 2
Rheinish, Doris E., b. 28-Jul-1904, d. 22-Jun-1998, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 12, Space 10
Rheinish, Dorothy Ellen, b. 22-Jun-1930, d. 22-Apr-1995, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 12, Space 10
Rhoads, Norman Eugene, b. 10-Jun-1934, d. 27-Dec-1994, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 1, Space 5
Rhodes, Bertha M., Section OS, Block 18, Lot 10xx, Space 5
Rhodes, Tillie, b. 26-Mar-1945, d. 03-Jun-1986, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 21, Space 1
Rhyan, James Benjamin, d. 09-May-1975, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 15xx, Space 10
Riahi, Maliheh, b. 01-Jan-1921, d. 16-Jan-2014, Section CS, Lot 93, Space 11
Rialson, Donald E., b. 29-Sep-1913, d. 11-Dec-1987, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 18, Space 11
Ribeau, Dorothy Veronica, b. 02-Jul-1915, d. 09-May-2007, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 71, Space 1
Rice, Alice, d. 25-Oct-1976, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 10xx, Space 5
Rice, Arthur Holden, b. 09-Apr-1914, d. 28-Apr-1997, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 17 B, Space 9
Rice, Geraldine Renee, b. 27-Mar-1907, d. 24-Jul-1996, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 30, Space 6
Rice, Isla Mae, b. 08-Apr-1921, d. 13-May-2001, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 8, Space 9
Rice, Melba, b. 27-Jun-1907, d. 09-Mar-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1384, Space 1
Rice, Pamela Jean, b. 17-May-1947, d. 20-Jan-1993, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 5xx, Space 1
Rice, Robert G., b. 26-Jul-1907, d. 13-Dec-1986, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 30, Space 6
Rice, Robert Richard, b. 11-Oct-1924, d. 07-May-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1762, Space 1
Rich, Bessie Louise, d. 19-Jul-1976, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 2xx, Space 8
Rich, Geneva Sara, b. 23-Oct-1915, d. 30-Dec-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 975, Space 1
Rich, George Allen, d. 08-May-1971, Section OS, Block 28, Lot 3xx, Space 1
Rich, Helen Y., d. 06-Jul-1974, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 10xx, Space 6
Rich, Mabel Genevieve, b. 13-Oct-1908, d. 13-Mar-2003, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 11xx, Space 1
Rich, Marie, b. 20-Jan-1908, d. 31-Jan-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 434, Space 1
Rich, Marie, b. 20-Jan-1908, d. 31-Jan-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 997, Space 1
Rich, Melvin Mclane, d. 25-Feb-1982, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 11xx, Space 1
Rich-Morgan, Sally J., b. 04-Jan-1944, d. 26-May-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 18, Space 1
Richard, Moya Noreen, b. 14-Feb-1936, d. 05-Aug-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 20, Space 11
Richards, Damon Robert Loyl, b. 27-Sep-1997, d. 27-Sep-1997, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 31, Space 10
Richards, Hadley, b. 07-Jul-2012, d. 07-Jul-2012, Section CS, Lot 121, Space 8A
Richards, Herman Lester, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 16xx, Space 2
Richards, Mary Lou, d. 14-Sep-1971, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 7xx, Space 5
Richards, Matthew Charles, b. 14-Oct-1994, d. 25-Jan-1995, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 32, Space 5
Richards, William Henry, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 16xx, Space 4
Richardson, Ronald G., b. 03-Oct-1934, d. 13-Jan-2012, Section CS, Lot 129, Space 9
Richardson, William Lawrence, b. 06-Jan-1945, d. 20-Dec-2009, Section CS, Lot 151, Space 12
Richardson, Barbara Gay, b. 07-Jun-1934, d. 15-Apr-2002, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 15xx B, Space 8
Richardson, Bryce C., b. 15-Aug-2001, d. 15-Aug-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1638, Space 1
Richardson, Daniel Eugene, b. 25-Nov-1915, d. 06-Sep-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 819, Space 1
Richardson, Elaine Louise, b. 10-Feb-1927, d. 23-Nov-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1441, Space 1
Richardson, Gordon A. III, d. 19-May-1974, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 6xx, Space 4
Richardson, Grace Emelia, b. 01-May-1904, d. 01-Dec-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 456, Space 1
Richardson, John Dudley, b. 03-Feb-1908, d. 11-May-1989, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 16, Space 7
Richardson, Joseph Martin, b. 23-Mar-1923, d. 05-Jul-1999, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 19xx, Space 9
Richardson, Marjorie, d. 16-Mar-1971, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 6xx, Space 5
Richardson, Michael, b. 26-Jul-2006, d. 26-Jul-2006, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 22, Space 12
Richardson, Mona Maxine, b. 01-May-1920, d. 03-Aug-1998, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 19xx, Space 9
Richardson, Ronald James, b. 08-Aug-1952, d. 09-Jun-1993, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 23xx, Space 1
Richardson-Garcia, Treva Elaine, b. 25-May-1946, d. 19-Jun-2015, Section NE, Block 2, Lot 18, Space 5
Riches, Bradley Jay, b. 25-May-1965, d. 12-Jun-1999, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 38, Space 10
Riches, Clay, b. 09-May-1921, d. 15-Jun-2003, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 56, Space 12
Richey, Ruth Gertrude, b. 23-Aug-1933, d. 30-Dec-2009, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2074, Space 1
Richey, Bertis Leveral, b. 21-Mar-1922, d. 06-Jul-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1719, Space 1
Richey, Daniel Allen, b. 01-Feb-1957, d. 25-May-2006, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1983, Space 1
Richie, Charles Eugene, b. 08-Mar-1953, d. 21-Aug-2013, Section CS, Lot 144, Space 1
Richison, Bobbie Dean, d. 24-May-1977, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 12xx, Space 2
Richmond, Marjorie Victoria, b. 24-Jul-1915, d. 01-Feb-2012, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 16, Space 11
Richmond, Elizabeth L., b. 15-Aug-1928, d. 05-Sep-2006, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 9Cx, Space 4
Richmond, Ronald W., d. 17-Mar-1970, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 9Cx, Space 3
Richter, Bruno, b. 11-Oct-1901, d. 16-Jul-1995, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 108, Space 1
Riddell, Ralph Roderick, b. 24-Oct-1933, d. 24-Nov-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 4, Space 1
Ridgway, Doss Thomas, b. 28-Aug-1940, d. 02-Oct-2012, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 12, Space 10
Riediger, George Albert, d. 12-Feb-1977, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 16xx, Space 4
Riediger, Mabel Lucille, d. 06-Jan-1985, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 16xx, Space 3
Rief, Heinz E., b. 01-Oct-1928, d. 22-Aug-2014, Section CS, Lot 50, Space 11
Rieger, Suzette Marie, b. 17-Jan-1948, d. 21-Jan-2013, Section PV, Lot 150, Space 5
Rieger, Helen, b. 09-Jan-1921, d. 09-Apr-2012, Section PV, Lot 189, Space 3B
Rieger, James, b. 16-Jan-1916, d. 24-Aug-2008, Section PV, Lot 189, Space 3B
Riem, Albert, b. 30-Mar-1927, d. 08-Sep-1997, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 7, Space 3
Riemer, Carol M., b. 04-May-1924, d. 29-May-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1745, Space 1
Ries, Marie A., d. 29-Mar-1977, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 16xx, Space 3
Ries, Nils August, d. 31-Jul-1971, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 16xx, Space 4
Rigdon, Daisy, b. 17-Oct-1914, d. 26-Apr-2010, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 8Ax, Space 10
Rigdon, Marion David, b. 28-Jan-1912, d. 22-Jul-2006, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 8Ax, Space 10
Rigdon, Viola Grace, b. 29-Oct-1911, d. 16-Oct-1990, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 36, Space 4
Riggle, Frances Ellen, b. 18-Dec-1912, d. 21-Feb-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1507, Space 1
Riggleman, Edith Ann, b. 11-Oct-1911, d. 10-Nov-1990, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 7
Riggs, James Thomas, b. 12-Aug-2015, d. 17-Aug-2015, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 69, Space 12
Riggs, Christina Marie, b. 21-Jun-2000, d. 02-Aug-2000, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 51, Space 4
Riggs, Dorothy Alice, b. 04-Oct-1917, d. 21-Jan-1996, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 18Ax, Space 6
Riggs, Laurie Margaret, b. 10-Oct-1947, d. 19-Jan-2008, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 16xx, Space 8
Riggs, Lester Hartell, d. 21-Sep-1970, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 18Ax, Space 7
Riggs, Linda Marie, b. 31-May-1948, d. 28-Nov-1994, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 35, Space 1
Riggs, Rose Marie, b. 31-Mar-1915, d. 09-Oct-2005, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 35, Space 11
Rigsbee, Clara G., d. 20-Jun-1970, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 15xx, Space 8
Rilea, Brian Alan, b. 17-Apr-1982, d. 02-Aug-2007, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 81, Space 5
Riley, Anson Shireman, b. 21-Aug-1909, d. 17-Feb-1980, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 16xx, Space 7
Riley, Herbert J., b. 20-Jun-1922, d. 01-Dec-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1494, Space 1
Riley, Isabelle Schmidt, b. 09-Jun-1907, d. 24-May-1994, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 16xx, Space 7
Riley, Marion Ruth, b. 25-May-1915, d. 06-Dec-1997, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 5xx, Space 4
Riley, Paul Gibson, d. 26-Aug-1976, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 5xx, Space 4
Rimando, Simplicio M., b. 20-Aug-1937, d. 12-Apr-1990, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 28, Space 1
Rimmer, Cora Lou, d. 01-Feb-1985, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 3AB, Space 4
Rimmer, Georgia, b. 10-Aug-1915, d. 11-Jan-1997, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 16xx A, Space 8
Rimmer, Ralph G., d. 09-Mar-1975, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 16xx A, Space 8
Rinehart, Harold C., b. 26-Jun-1917, d. 25-Dec-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1688, Space 1
Ringer, Hubert Jefferson, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 3xx, Space 9
Ringquist, Joyce M., b. 09-Aug-1927, d. 07-May-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 125, Space 4
Ringquist, Robert Emanuel, b. 03-May-1925, d. 15-Jan-1995, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 125, Space 4
Rinker, Virginia Adams, b. 10-Aug-1916, d. 05-Sep-2002, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 122, Space 1
Rios, Brenda E, b. 12-Sep-1960, d. 12-Sep-2012, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 8, Space 32
Rios, Rosa Maria, b. 31-Aug-1939, d. 28-Jun-2013, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 51, Space 1
Rios, Belisario Valdez, b. 18-Feb-1940, d. 15-Aug-2013, Section CS, Lot 83, Space 4
Rios, Antonio, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 7xx, Space 1
Rios, Ethel Valencia, b. 21-Aug-1972, d. 16-Feb-2005, Section CS, Lot 62, Space 1
Rios, Ramona, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 2xx, Space 4
Ripley, Pearl Mae, b. 20-Nov-1920, d. 14-Mar-2009, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 83, Space 4
Ripley, Donald G., b. 10-Mar-1921, d. 25-Nov-1998, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 83, Space 4
Ripley, Julie Jeanette, b. 02-Nov-1971, d. 07-Apr-1984, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 40xx, Space 1
Risley, Judy Fay, d. 23-May-1970, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 15Ax, Space 3
Rison, William, d. 26-Sep-1976, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 15xx, Space 3
Risteen, Barbara Jean, b. 07-Jul-1938, d. 14-Mar-2012, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 18, Space 32
Risteen, Robert John, b. 25-Jan-1939, d. 27-Apr-2009, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 18, Space 32
Ritchie, Landon Lalieu, b. 13-Mar-2004, d. 13-Mar-2004, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 62, Space 12
Ritenhour, Rick Alan, d. 06-Nov-1975, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 13Ax, Space 13
Ritsi, Peggy, b. 24-Nov-1934, d. 31-Jan-2016, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 10xx, Space 6
Ritter, Donna Jean, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 7xx, Space 6
Rivard, David Eric, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 2Bx, Space 5
Rivas, Sandra Lee, b. 12-Apr-1943, d. 03-Dec-2015, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 17, Space 5
Rivas, Enrique Magana, b. 11-Sep-1957, d. 30-Mar-2011, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 39, Space 9
Rivas, Dora Ayers, b. 24-Oct-1909, d. 13-May-1993, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 11xx, Space 9
Rivas, Infant, d. 09-Jun-1975, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 20xx, Space 6
Rivas, Pascual Jr., b. 27-Feb-1934, d. 26-Dec-2010, Section CS, Lot 73, Space 8
Rivas-Rodriguez, Samuel A., b. 06-Oct-2001, d. 06-Oct-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1635, Space 1
Rivera, Damian Andreas, b. 21-Aug-2007, d. 08-Feb-2008, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 46, Space 5
Rivera, Donbosco Gene, b. 31-Jan-1981, d. 06-Aug-1999, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 56, Space 12
Rivera, Francisco, b. 04-Oct-1945, d. 09-Nov-2007, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 69, Space 1
Rivera, Gretchen Palmer, b. 27-Feb-1949, d. 31-Mar-2005, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 60, Space 2
Rivera, Kevin Daniel, b. 01-Nov-1994, d. 25-Dec-1994, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 42, Space 3
Rivera, Luis Alejandro, b. 16-Apr-1985, d. 20-Mar-2008, Section CS, Lot 108, Space 9
Rivera, Phillip Medal, d. 16-Nov-1978, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 8xx, Space 1
Rivera, Tessie Zamoripa, d. 16-Nov-1978, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 8xx, Space 1
Rivlin, Al Z., b. 12-Jul-1927, d. 24-Dec-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1631, Space 1
Rizzi, Ruth, b. 25-Sep-1931, d. 05-Jun-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1525, Space 1
Rizzo, Kathryn Elizabeth, b. 13-Jul-1955, d. 28-Oct-2014, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 20, Space 4
Rizzo, Ralph John, b. 18-Jan-1961, d. 16-Feb-1998, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 36, Space
Rizzo, Ruth Mildred, b. 08-Mar-1930, d. 14-May-2012, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 36, Space 5
Rizzo, Ralph John, b. 18-Jan-1961, d. 16-Feb-1998, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 36, Space 5
Robens, Virginia Mae, b. 23-Nov-1916, d. 30-May-2008, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 12, Space 12
Robens, Fred R., b. 19-Oct-1914, d. 28-Jul-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 12, Space 12
Roberson, James Samuel, d. 15-Jul-1974, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 10xx, Space 7
Roberton, Anna V., b. 27-Jul-1909, d. 09-Jun-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2, Space 5
Roberts, Bruce Alan, b. 21-Jun-1951, d. 21-Jul-2012, Section PV, Lot 80, Space 1
Roberts, David Charles, b. 07-Apr-1951, d. 17-Feb-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2111, Space 1
Roberts, Carrie Davidson, b. 29-Jun-1918, d. 31-Mar-2014, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 55, Space 6
Roberts, Derek Edwin, b. 26-May-1965, d. 29-Jun-2010, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 18, Space 22
Roberts, Mary Elizabeth, b. 08-Oct-1910, d. 07-May-2011, Section NG, Block A, Lot 68, Space 1
Roberts, Deborah Jean, b. 25-Aug-1952, d. 26-Dec-1999, Section CS, Lot 5, Space 1
Roberts, Margaret May, b. 21-Jan-1925, d. 03-Jan-2013, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 19, Space 6
Roberts, Muriel P., b. 15-Aug-1918, d. 01-Jan-2012, Section CS, Lot 125, Space 4
Roberts, Ann, b. 23-Dec-1916, d. 24-Oct-2000, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 26, Space 6
Roberts, Ben, b. 05-Jan-1919, d. 26-Jun-2011, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2110, Space 1
Roberts, Cecil Edgar, d. 13-May-1977, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 40xx, Space 8
Roberts, Doyle Loman, b. 16-Aug-1921, d. 28-Nov-1997, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 19, Space 6
Roberts, Gladys, d. 03-May-1979, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 19xx, Space 1
Roberts, Herman, b. 21-Apr-1947, d. 21-Jul-2001, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 93, Space 4
Roberts, James T. L., d. 28-Dec-1983, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 31xx, Space 3
Roberts, Jan, b. 05-Jul-1922, d. 15-Mar-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 853, Space 1
Roberts, Kirk Thomas, b. 24-Jul-1957, d. 22-Mar-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 19, Space 8
Roberts, Mary Hardin, b. 27-Sep-1916, d. 12-Mar-1991, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 9 B, Space 5
Roberts, Robert Andrew, d. 23-Mar-1979, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 9xx, Space 10
Roberts, Stephen, b. 25-Jul-1917, d. 26-Oct-1999, Section NG, Block A, Lot 68, Space 1
Roberts, Sydney Young, b. 05-Jan-1936, d. 08-Sep-1989, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 34 A, Space 1
Roberts, Thelma Lorraine, b. 07-Sep-1904, d. 28-Nov-1987, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 40xx, Space 8
Roberts, Thomas W., Section SE, Block 19, Lot 9An, Space 8
Roberts, Winnifred B., d. 24-Feb-1983, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 9xx, Space 9
Robertson, Arnold Lorain, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 17xx, Space 7
Robertson, Brian Charles, b. 19-Mar-1982, d. 13-Jul-2003, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 44, Space 2
Robertson, Curley Sr., b. 16-Jun-1923, d. 03-Aug-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1114, Space 1
Robertson, Dorothy, b. 25-Nov-1926, d. 11-Dec-2003, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 26, Space 9
Robertson, Dorothy, d. 28-Mar-1981, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 16Bx, Space 8
Robertson, Genevive R., b. 20-Jul-1920, d. 11-Feb-1995, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 17xx, Space 6
Robertson, Irmgard, b. 13-Oct-1929, d. 11-Dec-1985, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 21xx A, Space 3
Robertson, James Roscoe, b. 31-Aug-1926, d. 02-Jan-1993, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 16Bx, Space 8
Robertson, Josephine, d. 27-Nov-1973, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 1xx, Space 1
Robertson, Merle Edward, b. 01-Apr-1929, d. 17-Feb-1997, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 26, Space 10
Robertson, Robert Leroy, d. 16-Jun-1973, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 7xx, Space 2
Robertson, Robert S., d. 07-Oct-1975, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 1xx, Space 2
Robertson, Scott Thomas, b. 02-Nov-2002, d. 02-Nov-2002, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 37, Space 11
Robertson, Theresa Marie, b. 26-Jul-1963, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1173, Space 1
Robidoux, Donna Francis, b. 26-Aug-1924, d. 12-Feb-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 31, Space 1
Robins, Maxcy Dean, b. 10-Jul-1930, d. 30-Mar-2011, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 3, Space 12
Robins, Almeta, b. 02-Sep-1934, d. 11-Mar-2011, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 3, Space 12
Robinson, Barbara Ann, b. 12-May-1943, d. 16-Jun-2015, Section PV, Lot 98, Space 5
Robinson, Kenneth Bruce, b. 18-Jan-1943, d. 21-Jul-2008, Section NG, Block A, Lot 32, Space 1
Robinson, Mark Donald, b. 12-Oct-1957, d. 16-Feb-2014, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 14xx, Space 8
Robinson, Joseph Larry, b. 17-Sep-1934, d. 04-Mar-2010, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 23, Space 4
Robinson, Dumas M., b. 23-May-1930, d. 06-Jun-2010, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 16, Space 25
Robinson, Heidi Michelle, b. 30-Apr-1975, d. 19-Apr-2009, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 316, Space 1
Robinson, Vera Pauline, b. 17-Feb-1915, d. 04-May-2009, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2060, Space 1
Robinson, Andrew Charles, b. 27-Nov-1991, d. 27-Jan-1992, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 17, Space 9
Robinson, Beverly Ruth, b. 30-Jun-1930, d. 01-Jul-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1115, Space 1
Robinson, Dempsy Nelson, b. 15-Jul-1921, d. 29-Jul-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1879, Space 1
Robinson, Dorothy E., b. 29-Sep-1906, d. 31-Aug-1991, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 34, Space 4
Robinson, Edna Alice, b. 12-May-1920, d. 15-Aug-1996, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 3xx, Space 1
Robinson, Eugene Leslie, d. 25-Jul-1975, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 12xx, Space 1
Robinson, Fletcher Allen III, d. 17-Mar-1970, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 8Ax, Space 8
Robinson, Frederick Smith, d. 30-Oct-1982, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 3xx, Space 1
Robinson, Harry, d. 10-Jan-1982, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 9xx, Space 5
Robinson, Helen Imogene, b. 15-Jan-1926, d. 24-Apr-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1003, Space 1
Robinson, Helen M., b. 27-Jan-1906, d. 04-Sep-1989, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 12xx, Space 2
Robinson, Infant, d. 21-Dec-1974, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 9Bx, Space 1
Robinson, John Garland, b. 17-Nov-1918, d. 14-Jun-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1288, Space 1
Robinson, Lloyd Preston, b. 10-Apr-1923, d. 23-Jan-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 20, Space 7
Robinson, Mary Jo, b. 15-Dec-1923, d. 18-Jun-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1792, Space 1
Robinson, Mary Nell, b. 25-Feb-1922, d. 15-Mar-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 20, Space 7
Robinson, Monica Lee, d. 14-Jun-1970, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 15Bx, Space 1
Robinson, Olga Marie, d. 17-Sep-1981, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 9xx, Space 4
Robinson, Timothy Dana, d. 25-Jul-1975, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 10Ax, Space 2
Robirds, Victor Larry, b. 15-Jan-1935, d. 27-Nov-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 6, Space 14
Robison, Kipling Bradley, b. 12-Jun-1959, d. 03-Aug-1980, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 15xx, Space 7
Robledo, Matilde, d. 29-Jun-1979, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 27xx, Space 8
Rochau, Dora R., b. 05-Jun-1917, d. 05-Apr-2001, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 40xx A, Space 9
Roche, Lorna Lynn, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 41xx, Space 10
Rochmis, Dorothy H., b. 21-Oct-1917, d. 13-Apr-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1759, Space 1
Rock, Alexander George, b. 03-Jun-1928, d. 10-Oct-2015, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2247, Space 1
Rock, Charles W., d. 09-Jan-1976, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 8xx, Space 4
Rock, Genevieve M., d. 24-Nov-1982, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 8xx, Space 3
Rockefeller, William, b. 23-Jul-1923, d. 17-Sep-2009, Section NG, Block A, Lot 88, Space 1
Rockman, Margaret, b. 02-Apr-1911, d. 23-May-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1229, Space 1
Rockwell, Elizabeth Root, d. 31-Jul-1974, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 2xx, Space 8
Rockwood, Robert Lloyd, b. 03-Dec-1917, d. 06-Aug-1987, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 28 A, Space 3
Rodarmel, Jason Christian, b. 16-Dec-1971, d. 24-Sep-2011, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 18, Space 4
Rodarmel, Joanne Monica, b. 06-Nov-1947, d. 24-Sep-1997, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 18, Space 4
Rodeheaver, Eugene Robert, b. 07-Sep-1929, d. 24-Oct-2007, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 271, Space 6
Rodger, Dora E., d. 19-Jun-1972, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 11xx, Space 10
Rodgers, Alma E., Section SE, Block 22, Lot 12xx, Space 9
Rodgers, Claud H., Section SE, Block 22, Lot 12xx, Space 3
Rodgers, Edwin Davis, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 11xx, Space 3
Rodgers, Essie V., Section SE, Block 22, Lot 12xx, Space 5
Rodgers, J. Lenore, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 12xx, Space 8
Rodgers, Nancy M., Section SE, Block 22, Lot 12xx, Space 7
Rodgers, Viola May, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 11xx, Space 7
Rodkey, Rose Carole, b. 21-Jun-1917, d. 21-Sep-1999, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 67, Space 10
Rodkey, Weston H., b. 21-Jan-1915, d. 24-Oct-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 67, Space 11
Rodman, Elizabeth Virginia, b. 29-Sep-1919, d. 17-Jul-1998, Section NE, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 6
Rodman, Wayne G., b. 22-Jan-1944, d. 13-Feb-2008, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 19, Space 12
Rodriguez, Mario Joseph, b. 25-Feb-1977, d. 27-Nov-2010, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 128, Space 8
Rodriguez, Florencio Monroy, b. 19-May-1939, d. 07-Apr-2015, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 136, Space 10
Rodriguez, Romeo O, b. 15-May-1936, d. 29-Mar-2015, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 16, Space 12
Rodriguez, Jose Orlando, b. 24-Jul-1943, d. 11-Feb-2013, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 128, Space 12
Rodriguez, Angel G., b. 11-Mar-1929, d. 03-May-1998, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 32, Space 6
Rodriguez, Angelina, d. 05-Nov-2014, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 8, Space 4
Rodriguez, Anthony G., d. 15-Jan-1983, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 6xx, Space 8
Rodriguez, Anthony Hernandez, b. 05-Jun-1999, d. 05-Jun-1999, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 38, Space 10
Rodriguez, Christian Camilo, b. 08-Apr-2000, d. 30-Jun-2003, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 58, Space 2
Rodriguez, Eduardo, b. 02-Jul-1959, d. 09-Apr-2014, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 26, Space 2
Rodriguez, George E., b. 28-Dec-1907, d. 27-May-2001, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 20, Space 11
Rodriguez, Helendora, b. 03-Apr-1906, d. 31-Dec-1993, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 23, Space 1
Rodriguez, James Salas, b. 23-May-1911, d. 04-Nov-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1916, Space 1
Rodriguez, Josefa, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 7xx, Space 5
Rodriguez, Margarita, b. 14-Mar-1942, d. 28-Mar-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 5, Space 5
Rodriguez, Mary Elizabeth, b. 01-Aug-1956, d. 11-Mar-2006, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 83, Space 7
Rodriguez, Octavio, b. 20-Aug-1949, d. 24-Jul-2013, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 234, Space 2
Rodriguez, Rose, b. 14-Oct-1914, d. 30-May-2007, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 20, Space 11
Rodriguez, T. Mrs., Section OS, Block 28, Lot Asx, Space 6
Rodriguez, Vincente Torres, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 7xx, Space 11
Roe, James Dwight, b. 31-Mar-1930, d. 19-Feb-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1385, Space 1
Rogers, Emma J., b. 21-Jul-2009, d. 01-Oct-2009, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 11, Space 26
Rogers, 3 Infants of C.G., Section SE, Block 22, Lot 11xx, Space 6
Rogers, Barbara Bryan, b. 21-Nov-1918, d. 13-May-1988, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 14, Space 7
Rogers, Carl Edwin, b. 05-Aug-1912, d. 14-Sep-1987, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 4Ax B, Space 6
Rogers, Christi Patricia, b. 06-Apr-1933, d. 17-Sep-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 576, Space 1
Rogers, Clarence Robert, d. 29-May-1972, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 17Sx, Space 5
Rogers, Cordie G., Section SE, Block 22, Lot 11xx, Space 9
Rogers, Edith June, b. 17-Jun-1934, d. 03-Oct-2004, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1909, Space 1
Rogers, Elfa, b. 12-May-1905, d. 29-Nov-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 820, Space 1
Rogers, Fred A., d. 02-Dec-1970, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 12xx, Space 4
Rogers, Gertrude Fulsaas, b. 30-Nov-1903, d. 17-Jun-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 503, Space 1
Rogers, James Henry, d. 08-Jan-1978, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 21xx, Space 6
Rogers, Jimmie Dean, b. 27-Mar-1931, d. 10-Oct-1993, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 20, Space 10
Rogers, Lila Evelyn, d. 15-Apr-1978, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 17Sx, Space 4
Rogers, Marvin Lee, b. 07-Sep-1931, d. 10-May-1986, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 12xx, Space 7
Rogers, Mary Lou, b. 19-Jan-1943, d. 07-Feb-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 77, Space 3
Rogers, Michael David, b. 01-Nov-1974, d. 19-Feb-1995, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 35, Space 11
Rogers, Nellie, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 12xx, Space 10
Rogers, Nicole Kristina, b. 06-Feb-1987, d. 09-Aug-2006, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 39, Space 12
Rogers, Ronald Edward, d. 10-Jul-1981, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 3xx, Space 6
Rogger, Hans J., b. 09-Sep-1923, d. 11-Jan-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1739, Space 1
Rohamnia, Hosshang, b. 28-Feb-1928, d. 09-Nov-2014, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 97, Space 2
Rohde, Sydney Ellen, b. 31-Jul-1996, d. 23-Jun-2012, Section CS, Lot 101, Space 12
Rohiffs, Billy Leroy, b. 02-Nov-1971, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 16xx, Space 12
Rohlffs, Rena Marie, b. 09-Jan-1908, d. 03-Jan-1991, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 16xx, Space 11
Rohrer, David Alan, b. 24-Oct-1964, d. 10-Dec-2005, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 44, Space 9
Rojas, Luis Gabriel, b. 26-Jun-1987, d. 06-Feb-2010, Section CS, Lot 122, Space 6
Rojas, Isabel Dalila, b. 27-Oct-1935, d. 16-May-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 14, Space 9
Rojas, John Eric, b. 05-Mar-1969, d. 20-Jan-2007, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 140, Space 6
Rojas-Valera, Antonia, b. 23-Apr-1912, d. 21-Jun-2006, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 6
Roland, Marie, b. 23-May-1914, d. 25-Mar-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1475, Space 1
Roland, Victor, b. 06-Mar-1900, d. 29-Nov-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1199, Space 1
Roley, Janice Laura Louise, b. 29-Jun-1974, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 5xx, Space 1
Rollins, Ashley K., b. 05-Jun-1985, d. 19-Sep-2003, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 132, Space 6
Rollow, Angela Creel, b. 02-Jan-1928, d. 14-Feb-2006, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 59, Space 5
Romain, David S., b. 27-Feb-1968, d. 18-Mar-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 20, Space 16
Romano, Christopher Dominic, b. 30-Jan-1959, d. 19-Jan-2006, Section NG, Block D, Lot 429, Space 1
Romano, Clementine F., b. 01-Nov-1923, d. 02-Apr-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 6, Space 12
Romano, John Dante, b. 06-Apr-1927, d. 21-Jan-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 6, Space 11
Romano, Maria V., b. 26-May-1908, d. 02-Feb-2004, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 82, Space 9
Romero, Rene Gustavo, b. 13-Dec-1938, d. 23-Jan-2010, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 14, Space 20
Romero, Cleofos, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 10xx, Space 10
Romero, Frank, d. 25-Apr-1971, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 5xx, Space 3
Romero, George, d. 17-Dec-1975, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 12xx, Space 6
Romero, John, d. 23-Apr-1975, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 3xx, Space 3
Romero, Katie Candelero, b. 02-Feb-1910, d. 24-Aug-1996, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 3xx, Space 4
Romero, Leanetta, b. 24-May-1985, d. 05-Oct-1989, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 52, Space 6
Romero, Marguerite, b. 06-Jun-1943, d. 23-Mar-2015, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 14, Space 20
Romero, Nestora, b. 02-Nov-1907, d. 17-Jun-1980, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 8xx, Space 3
Romero, Norma Abuyo, b. 15-Mar-1936, d. 27-Jun-1995, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 33, Space 1
Romero, Susana, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 10xx, Space 11
Romie, Roberto, b. 14-Jun-1920, d. 17-Jun-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1793, Space 1
Ronan, Nellie Blanche, d. 26-Oct-1981, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 9BB, Space 1
Ronchi, Evelina Perla, b. 09-Apr-1923, d. 27-Mar-2002, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 36, Space 12
Ronning, Tom, b. 17-Jan-1935, d. 04-Jul-2013, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 7, Space 38
Ronquillo, Juan Devera, b. 09-Apr-1936, d. 11-Apr-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 706, Space 1
Rood, John William, b. 14-Jun-1970, d. 23-Nov-1989, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 7xx, Space 9
Roode, Ralph James, b. 21-Jul-1922, d. 12-May-1999, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 9 B, Space 4
Roohk, Aaron Michael, b. 06-Jun-1972, d. 07-Mar-2009, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 13xx, Space 3
Roork, Lois Jean, b. 16-Feb-1919, d. 17-Oct-1974, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 1, Space 7
Roosov, Francis, b. 29-Dec-1902, d. 22-Sep-1998, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 10BB, Space 5
Roosov, Robert M., d. 24-Sep-1981, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 10BB, Space 5
Roosov, Stephen S., d. 05-Aug-1981, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 10BB, Space 4
Roostaeian, Parvin, b. 21-Apr-1932, d. 09-Aug-2015, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 56, Space 2
Root, Linwood Tracy, b. 30-Nov-1913, d. 27-Dec-1999, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 2, Space 4
Root, Louise Kathleen, b. 13-Jan-1921, d. 23-Nov-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1197, Space 1
Ropp, Roy Mcauley, b. 09-Oct-1916, d. 12-Jan-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 162, Space 1
Rosa, Alan Duane, b. 30-Aug-1970, d. 31-May-1997, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 13xx, Space 8
Rosales, Raul S., b. 01-Jan-1926, d. 08-Mar-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1734, Space 1
Rosas, Anna, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 2xx, Space 10
Rosas, Lizbeth, b. 06-Dec-2014, d. 06-Dec-2014, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 8, Space 2
Rose, Almeda Mae Wiars, b. 15-May-1915, d. 18-Aug-2006, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 82, Space 12
Rose, David, b. 08-Dec-1910, d. 06-Oct-1999, Section NE, Block 2, Lot 22, Space 12
Rose, Elizabeth J., b. 28-Dec-1919, d. 03-Nov-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1529, Space 1
Rose, Ellen Marie, b. 13-Nov-1948, d. 07-Jun-2001, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 28, Space 11
Rose, Eva Dorothy, b. 23-Mar-1912, d. 22-Dec-1998, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 18Nx, Space 3
Rose, Tillie, b. 18-Apr-1909, d. 13-Oct-2000, Section NE, Block 2, Lot 23, Space 7
Rosen, Carol M., b. 04-Jul-1942, d. 16-Apr-2001, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 47, Space 1
Rosen, Clara, b. 25-Jul-1905, d. 05-Jul-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 410, Space 1
Rosen, Edward, b. 16-Feb-1913, d. 13-Jan-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 536, Space 1
Rosenbaum, Bryon, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 11xx, Space 6
Rosenbaum, Clarence H., Section SE, Block 19, Lot 11xx, Space 3
Rosenbaum, Ed M., b. 23-May-1895, d. 17-Dec-1986, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 14Bx, Space 5
Rosenbaum, Ella, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 11As, Space 4
Rosenbaum, Elmer, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 11xx, Space 7
Rosenbaum, Emily Bernice, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 11xx, Space 4
Rosenbaum, Hazel M., d. 22-Dec-1975, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 11As, Space 3
Rosenbaum, Myra, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 11xx, Space 2
Rosenbaum, Oscar, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 11As, Space 5
Rosenbaum, Percy M., Section SE, Block 19, Lot 11xx, Space 8
Rosenbaum, Royal Lloyd, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 11xx, Space 5
Rosenbaum, Ruth Elema, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 11xx, Space 9
Rosenberg, Polly Noreen, b. 24-Dec-1939, d. 25-Jan-2013, Section CS, Lot 95, Space 1
Rosenberg, Betty, b. 16-Oct-1916, d. 17-Mar-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 191, Space 1
Rosenberg, Gertrude, b. 10-Jan-1911, d. 09-May-2006, Section CS, Lot 26, Space 9
Rosenberg, Lester Earle, b. 14-Jul-1912, d. 18-Mar-1995, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 92, Space 1
Rosenberg, Mabel, b. 18-Oct-1910, d. 09-Jul-2002, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 92, Space 2
Rosenberg, Wilhelm R., b. 21-May-1896, d. 30-Apr-1983, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 16xx, Space 8
Rosenblum, Zeporah, b. 20-Apr-1919, d. 14-Apr-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1331, Space 1
Rosencranz, Esther Mildred, b. 15-May-1920, d. 09-Sep-1991, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 8
Rosencranz, Harold, b. 10-May-1914, d. 28-Oct-1992, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 7
Rosenfeld-Saxe, Janine, b. 08-Mar-1913, d. 13-Feb-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 738, Space 1
Rosenlund, Brent Clark, b. 22-Nov-1928, d. 17-Jan-1991, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 12xx, Space 5
Rosenstein, Janet M., b. 01-Sep-1899, d. 17-Jan-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 411, Space 1
Rosenthal, Leona H., b. 08-Feb-1904, d. 23-Apr-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1008, Space 1
Rosete, Daniel, b. 12-May-2009, d. 12-May-2009, Section NG, Block A, Lot 21, Space 1
Roshan, Sara, b. 23-Jul-1962, d. 02-Jun-2009, Section PV, Lot 147, Space 6
Roshannai, Mohammad, b. 26-Apr-1953, d. 01-Oct-2013, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 205, Space 3
Roshdieh, Simindokht, b. 24-Mar-1941, d. 20-Feb-1995, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 81, Space 6
Rosile, Vincent Joseph, b. 20-May-1935, d. 03-Aug-2013, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 34, Space 11
Rosile, Carole Jean, b. 20-Jul-1939, d. 15-Jan-1993, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 34, Space 10
Roskamp, Susan Jean, b. 06-Oct-1954, d. 06-Jun-1994, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 21 A, Space 6
Ross, Linda Carol, b. 01-Aug-1949, d. 05-Jun-2015, Section PV, Lot 108, Space 3
Ross, Sara Grace, b. 15-Feb-1970, d. 05-Oct-2011, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 8, Space 26
Ross, Vivian Marie, b. 23-Dec-1928, d. 27-Jul-2008, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 6, Space 7
Ross, Alexander M.C., b. 17-Dec-1923, d. 02-Feb-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 40, Space 5
Ross, Bruce Edward, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 17Nx, Space 10
Ross, Christopher C., b. 30-May-1980, d. 14-Jul-1980, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 51, Space 7
Ross, Donald, b. 10-Oct-1926, d. 08-Nov-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 6, Space 8
Ross, Frances R., b. 24-Nov-1924, d. 01-Dec-2004, Section CS, Lot 26, Space 12
Ross, James G., b. 06-Dec-1927, d. 16-Aug-2001, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 20, Space 2
Ross, Lenore Beth, b. 06-Feb-1909, d. 24-Jul-2007, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2023, Space 1
Ross, Mary Betsy, d. 24-Apr-1979, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 23xx, Space 5
Ross, Robert Andrew, d. 21-Aug-1976, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 4xx, Space 12
Ross, Rowena, b. 14-May-1921, d. 30-Jul-2014, Section CS, Lot 148, Space 7
Rossiter, Aubrielle Faith, b. 03-Mar-2007, d. 03-Mar-2007, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 54, Space 8
Rotella, Kathleen Diane, b. 17-Apr-1945, d. 20-May-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1820, Space 1
Roth, Max, b. 20-Oct-1910, d. 16-May-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1858, Space 1
Rothring, Karen Joanne, b. 01-Jul-1950, d. 09-Jan-1994, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 28xx, Space 3
Rothschild, Leo, b. 13-Oct-1908, d. 17-Jan-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1871, Space 1
Rottger, Elizabeth R., b. 13-Dec-1910, d. 21-May-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1859, Space 1
Rough, David S., b. 20-Dec-1933, d. 29-May-2001, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 63, Space 7
Rough, Madeleine, b. 20-Jun-1913, d. 18-Jan-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1450, Space 1
Rougier, Ethel, d. 08-Mar-1977, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 8xx, Space 6
Rougier, James William, d. 24-Nov-1983, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 8xx, Space 6
Rouhifard, Rouholla, b. 23-Sep-1932, d. 27-Jun-2007, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 71, Space 2
Rounce, Ronald William, b. 12-Sep-1945, d. 07-Sep-1999, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 19, Space 8
Rounds, Albert A., d. 20-Aug-1974, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 32xx, Space 2
Rouse, Clyde Dewey, b. 13-Apr-1898, d. 04-Dec-1990, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 17xx, Space 3
Rouse, Joseph E., Section SE, Block 22, Lot 3xx, Space 10
Rouse, Mamie Parilla, d. 09-Mar-1977, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 17xx, Space 2
Rouss, Harold T., b. 31-Aug-1921, d. 15-Jan-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 526, Space 1
Rousseau, Ralph Louis, d. 24-Jan-1976, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 15xx, Space 1
Rousselot, John Harbin, b. 01-Nov-1927, d. 11-May-2003, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 46, Space 8
Routley, Fred W., b. 05-Apr-1910, d. 08-Dec-1991, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 8xx, Space 1
Routley, Sarah Ruth, d. 11-Apr-1984, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 8xx, Space 2
Routt, Kirsten Lee, d. 17-Oct-1985, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 7xx, Space 7
Roven, Mary Corlette, b. 18-Nov-1927, d. 13-Jan-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 856, Space 1
Rowan, Charles Frank, b. 11-Jun-1929, d. 11-May-2003, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 35, Space 9
Rowan, Roy Albert, b. 20-Jan-1925, d. 10-May-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 896, Space 1
Rowe, Forrest Arthur, b. 08-Oct-1940, d. 02-Sep-2011, Section CS, Lot 26, Space 11
Rowe, Dave L., b. 10-Jan-1905, d. 22-Jul-1984, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 5xx, Space 7
Rowe, Michael Christopher, b. 20-Mar-1979, d. 04-Apr-1991, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 15, Space 6
Rowland, Monica Barrett, b. 22-Nov-1922, d. 05-Aug-2009, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 17xx, Space 7
Rowland, James A., b. 04-May-1926, d. 16-Jul-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1836, Space 1
Rowland, Ralph L., d. 22-Jul-1976, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 17xx, Space 7
Rowlands, Betty Lou, b. 08-Nov-1922, d. 09-Jun-2008, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 54, Space 5
Rowlands, William H., b. 03-Aug-1921, d. 13-Apr-2003, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 54, Space 5
Rowley, Guynfa Joan, d. 05-Apr-1971, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 2AB, Space 4
Rowley, James Edward, b. 20-Jul-1960, d. 06-Jul-2005, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 36, Space 8
Rowley, Lillian May, b. 14-May-1926, d. 19-Feb-2007, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 36, Space 11
Rowley, Melvin Arthur, d. 23-Sep-1983, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 2AB, Space 4
Roy, Barbara Jean, b. 04-Jun-1927, d. 27-Jan-2007, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 76 B, Space 9
Roy, Kathryn Verna, b. 15-Jan-1932, d. 19-Aug-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 976, Space 1
Royal, Arthur Manuel, d. 24-Feb-1982, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 1xx, Space 2
Royal, Lillian Lamotte, b. 09-Nov-1909, d. 15-Aug-1989, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 1xx, Space 2
Royle, Caitlyn, b. 11-Nov-2005, d. 24-Feb-2011, Section CS, Lot 103, Space 11
Rozsypal, Rita Bernice, b. 09-Feb-1931, d. 05-May-2003, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 46, Space 7
Rubalcava, Elle Jean, b. 17-Aug-2009, d. 17-Aug-2009, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 58, Space 9
Rubenstein, Solly, b. 08-Aug-1922, d. 17-Jan-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1191, Space 1
Rubiano, Rafael Antonio, b. 15-Jun-1919, d. 15-Jul-2011, Section CS, Lot 111, Space 11A
Rubiano, Luz Elvira, b. 19-Dec-1923, d. 26-Oct-2011, Section CS, Lot 111, Space 11A
Ruby, David I., b. 03-Jul-1915, d. 11-Oct-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1212, Space 1
Rucker, Richard C., b. 26-Feb-1924, d. 30-Oct-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1504, Space 1
Ruddell, Junior Everett, b. 16-Dec-1926, d. 25-May-2009, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 17, Space 6
Rudder, Kathleen Jean, b. 07-May-1953, d. 06-Jun-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 152, Space 1
Rude, Irene, b. 02-Sep-1908, d. 02-Apr-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 412, Space 1
Ruder, Frances Victoria, b. 26-Sep-1921, d. 22-Nov-2015, Section CS, Lot 58, Space 7
Rudich, Emily Paul, b. 07-Aug-1910, d. 21-Aug-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 234, Space 1
Rudis, Alex, b. 27-Nov-1921, d. 29-Jun-2001, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 31, Space 5
Rudvin, Eleanore Zilke, b. 10-Jan-1921, d. 16-Mar-2011, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 67, Space 6
Ruffin, Virgil, d. 19-Feb-1970, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 15xx, Space 7
Ruggles, Thomas Franklin, d. 28-May-1977, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 13xx, Space 9
Ruiz, Richard Alan, b. 12-May-1959, d. 26-Mar-2012, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 192, Space 4
Ruiz, Robert John, b. 28-Aug-1961, d. 14-Apr-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 192, Space 6A
Ruiz, Maria Refugio, b. 29-Oct-1925, d. 04-Dec-2013, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 22xx, Space 9
Ruiz, Guadalupe, b. 05-Jan-1909, d. 21-Feb-2000, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 20xx, Space 6
Ruiz, Helen Ramos, d. 06-Jun-1985, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 20xx, Space 7
Ruiz, Jesus Manuel, d. 10-Jan-1981, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 23xx, Space 2
Ruiz, Jesus Manuel Sr., b. 01-Apr-1908, d. 02-Jul-1993, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 20xx, Space 6
Ruiz, Joe, b. 16-Feb-1942, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 839, Space 1
Ruiz, Jose Socorro, b. 28-May-1922, d. 10-Jun-1997, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 22xx, Space 9
Ruiz, Manuel Castro, d. 08-Jul-1977, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 20xx, Space 7
Ruiz, Margarita, b. 21-Sep-1950, d. 02-Jul-2013, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 34, Space 6
Ruiz, Mary, d. 23-Aug-1977, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 22xx, Space 14
Ruiz, Sebastian, b. 04-Aug-1928, d. 25-Dec-2009, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 83, Space 8
Ruiz, Shawn Jay, b. 06-Jul-1997, d. 06-Jul-1997, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 53, Space 10
Ruiz-Castillo, Bardomiano, b. 25-Sep-1925, d. 18-Mar-2009, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 251, Space 3
Rumbold, Mildred Pleasant, b. 20-Apr-1904, d. 28-Oct-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 236, Space 1
Runcorn, Mary Lee, b. 03-Oct-1905, d. 26-Apr-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 342, Space 1
Runkle, Edna L., b. 20-May-1918, d. 28-Nov-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 279, Space 1
Ruoff, William D., d. 24-Apr-1977, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 12xx, Space 9
Rupp, Kathleen, b. 24-Jul-1924, Section NE, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 11
Rupp, Ward, b. 28-Mar-1921, d. 23-Feb-1998, Section NE, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 11
Ruprecht, Bernice Ella, b. 11-Mar-1908, d. 03-Dec-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1137, Space 1
Rusa, Helen, b. 25-Jun-1898, d. 19-Oct-1987, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 12xx, Space 12
Rusa, John Henry, d. 22-Nov-1985, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 12xx, Space 12
Rush, Horace Wayne, b. 14-Aug-1931, d. 06-Jan-1992, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 32xx, Space 1
Rush, Ruth Martha, b. 07-Feb-1911, d. 01-Jun-1984, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 39xx, Space 2
Rush, Samuel S., b. 10-Feb-1908, d. 09-Jul-1998, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 39xx, Space 1
Rusie, Robert L., b. 21-Aug-1922, d. 01-Sep-2010, Section CS, Block CG, Lot 82 B, Space 8
Russ, Alice P., b. 28-Jul-1924, d. 25-Apr-1986, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 6xx, Space 6
Russ, Clayton Banfield, b. 16-Jun-1895, d. 27-Aug-1980, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 8xx, Space 8
Russ, Florence B. E., d. 13-Jul-1971, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 8xx, Space 8
Russ, Howard LeRoy, d. 04-Apr-1981, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 31xx, Space 3
Russell, Steven Charles, b. 06-Nov-1950, d. 24-Jun-2006, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2068, Space 1
Russell, Alpha E., b. 13-Jun-1904, d. 03-Apr-1989, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 30xx, Space 7
Russell, Ann E., b. 30-Jul-1923, d. 16-Dec-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1706, Space 1
Russell, Avis, b. 24-Aug-1899, d. 15-Apr-1994, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 11
Russell, Baldwin Lee, b. 21-Nov-1901, d. 17-Dec-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 550, Space 1
Russell, Florence H., b. 20-Feb-1902, d. 14-Nov-1996, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 10
Russell, Grace Bessie, d. 12-Feb-1971, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 12xx, Space 8
Russell, James Lee, b. 03-Mar-1955, d. 18-Jun-1998, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 37, Space 6
Russell, Jens Trevor, b. 23-Jun-1984, d. 25-Jun-2006, Section CS, Lot 6, Space 5
Russell, Lawrence John, b. 02-Nov-1898, d. 02-Dec-1980, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 30xx, Space 7
Russell, Matthew Kevin, b. 30-Mar-1997, d. 04-Feb-1999, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 60, Space 12
Russell, Stephen A., Section EG, Block 16, Lot 21 B, Space 3
Russo, Martin Gregory, b. 17-Jan-1936, d. 04-Feb-2009, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 48, Space 7
Russo, Frances Rose, b. 23-Nov-1926, d. 31-May-2015, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 94, Space 3
Russo, Gabriel James, b. 20-Jun-1999, d. 09-Jul-2007, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 21, Space 1
Ruston, John Herman, b. 05-Mar-1907, d. 25-Nov-1991, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 17Sx, Space 6
Ruston, Mildred C., d. 13-Dec-1972, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 17Sx, Space 6
Rutherford, Esther Charlotte, b. 08-Aug-1907, d. 21-Apr-2011, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 58, Space 5
Rutherford, Roy Palmer, b. 13-Jul-1929, d. 11-May-2013, Section PV, Lot 82, Space 3
Rutherford, Lula Rose, b. 22-Nov-2001, d. 22-Nov-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1636, Space 1
Rutman, Tessa Jeannine, b. 25-Aug-2005, d. 25-Aug-2005, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 20, Space 11
Ruyter, Rose Maria, b. 26-Mar-1959, d. 15-Dec-2009, Section CS, Lot 105, Space 11
Ruzi, Howard Vincent Sr., b. 01-Oct-1928, d. 20-Dec-1997, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 72, Space 2
Ryan, Nancy Joan, b. 11-Oct-1936, d. 25-Jul-2014, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 45, Space 9
Ryan, Charles, b. 21-Jul-1922, d. 02-Oct-2007, Section CS, Block CG, Lot 80 C, Space 12
Ryan, Fern, b. 13-Sep-1927, d. 22-Feb-2014, Section PV, Lot 89, Space 5
Ryan, Jamie, b. 21-Sep-1979, d. 06-Jul-2005, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 73 B, Space 6
Ryan, May P., b. 02-Jan-1889, d. 23-Feb-1987, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 20xx, Space 4
Ryan, Wilma Beth, b. 01-Apr-1914, d. 05-May-1986, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 12xx A, Space 11
Ryan, Wilma Beth, b. 01-Apr-1914, d. 05-May-1986, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 12xx B, Space 12
Ryazi, Farkhondeh, b. 26-Sep-1956, d. 17-Jan-2016, Section CS, Lot 130, Space 3
Ryder, Jeannette Julia, b. 01-Jan-1927, d. 17-Feb-2008, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 105, Space 3
Rydquist, Ivan Jerry, b. 22-Sep-1947, d. 17-Mar-1999, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 36, Space 5
Rydzeski, Antoinette Cecelia, b. 20-Jun-1917, d. 23-Mar-2012, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 36, Space
Rydzeski, Roman, b. 03-Sep-1906, d. 07-Aug-2002, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 36 B, Space 8
Ryer, Michael Franklin, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 2xx, Space 7
Ryerson, Whitney Sheldon, b. 09-Aug-1995, d. 09-Aug-1995, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 45, Space 4
Ryoo, Yong Hak, b. 03-Feb-1936, d. 27-Dec-2012, Section PV, Lot 79, Space 4

California Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites