Home > United States > California > Orange > El Toro Memorial Park > Surnames E-G

El Toro Memorial Park
Lake Forest, Orange County, California
Surnames E-G

el toro memorial park
El Toro Memorial Park

GPS: 33.641193, -117.683048

25751 Trabuco Rd.
Lake Forest, CA 92630

Last edited: May 14, 2016
Total records: 16,190

Records presented below come from the electronic database of the Orange County Cemetery District, and are current up to May 2016.

Eadson, Ernest N. Jr., Section EG, Block 16, Lot 23, Space 6
Eady, Donald J., b. 04-May-1932, d. 16-Mar-1986, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 7, Space 5
Eagan, John Joseph, b. 10-May-1902, d. 29-Oct-1988, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 3xx, Space 3
Eagan, Nellie C., b. 09-Apr-1907, d. 13-Dec-1996, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 3xx, Space 4
Eagen, George Phillip, d. 27-Sep-1973, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 21xx, Space 6
Eagen, John Thomas, b. 15-Jun-1930, d. 22-Jun-2007, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 66, Space 6
Eagle, Harry Elbert, d. 31-May-1976, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 18xx, Space 3
Eakin, Chaurlle Ebert, b. 19-Jan-1937, d. 05-May-2012, Section CS, Lot 120, Space 6
Eakin, Marian Kominsky, b. 27-Nov-1923, d. 14-May-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1365, Space 1
Ealy, Brian Matthew, b. 22-Dec-1977, d. 07-Oct-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 17, Space 11
Earle, Rolland DeWitt, d. 20-May-1976, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 8xx, Space 6
Earnest, Mary Jean, b. 12-Jun-1965, d. 24-Aug-2009, Section CS, Lot 96, Space 4
Earnest, Sandra Kay, b. 20-May-1949, d. 19-Jul-2013, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 57, Space 1
Eason, Bernyce Adline, b. 03-May-1914, d. 06-Sep-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 926, Space 1
East, Lester Brooks, b. 10-Oct-1927, d. 10-Jan-2001, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 18, Space 6
Eastburn, Jason P., d. 19-Nov-1975, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 12xx, Space 8
Easterly, Charles Frank, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 11xx, Space 7
Easterly, Elva Gertrude, d. 25-Jan-1974, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 11xx, Space 6
Eastham, Summer Vanessa, d. 17-Dec-1972, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 6Ax, Space 5
Eastman, Edwin Irving, b. 10-Nov-1900, d. 10-Feb-1990, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 18, Space 8
Eastman, Kathlyn Mae, b. 05-Aug-1924, d. 21-Feb-1995, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 18, Space 7
Eastman, William Joseph, b. 02-Jan-1945, d. 29-Feb-1996, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 18, Space 7
Eastridge, David E., b. 30-Oct-1948, d. 05-Feb-1988, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 29, Space 2
Eastridge, Ruth, b. 25-Dec-1925, d. 28-Apr-1993, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 42, Space 5
Eaton, Dolores Ann, b. 11-Jan-1930, d. 27-May-2015, Section PV, Lot 41, Space 8
Eaton, Alfred William, d. 23-Jan-1977, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 18xx, Space 1
Eaton, Andrea Nicole, b. 01-May-1995, d. 05-May-1995, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 23, Space 1
Eaton, Barbara Ann, b. 17-Dec-1923, d. 03-Apr-2000, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 37, Space 3
Eaton, Carl D., b. 23-Sep-1917, d. 30-Oct-1994, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 37, Space 2
Eaton, Winifred Bessie, d. 04-May-1982, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 18xx, Space 1
Eatough, Emily May, b. 23-Jun-1907, d. 03-Aug-1995, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 24, Space 12
Ebadi, Fatemeh, b. 23-Aug-1923, d. 28-May-2003, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 67, Space 6
Ebell, Judy Shimada, b. 01-Feb-1962, d. 26-Jun-2007, Section NG, Block B, Lot 157, Space 1
Eberhard, Carl Leroy III, b. 04-Apr-1975, d. 05-Jul-2006, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 260, Space 2
Ebersole, Joseph D., b. 23-Nov-1917, d. 27-Sep-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1686, Space 1
Eberth, Kathrine, d. 13-Dec-1970, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 9xx, Space 3
Ebinger, Lela E., b. 26-Sep-1900, d. 10-Jan-1992, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 13xx, Space 6
Ebinger, Verner, b. 02-Oct-1897, d. 06-Nov-1989, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 13xx, Space 7
Ebtehadj, Massoumeh Ezat, b. 15-Oct-1917, d. 31-May-2010, Section CS, Lot 62, Space 3
Eby, Kenneth Jacob, b. 11-Feb-1911, d. 24-Oct-2002, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 46, Space 1
Eby, Lucille Grotjan, b. 11-Dec-1918, d. 02-Jan-1995, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 46, Space 2
Ecclefield, Sandra L., b. 16-Jun-1958, d. 16-Oct-2001, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 46, Space 12
Eck, Helene A., b. 15-Feb-1911, d. 26-Oct-2005, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 86, Space 7
Eckels, Ethel Charlotte, b. 21-Jun-1915, d. 02-Jan-2001, Section NG, Block C, Lot 335, Space 1
Eckhard, Leeta V., b. 30-Oct-1889, d. 07-Jan-1987, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 3xx, Space 4
Economos, Sharon Rae, b. 17-Feb-1942, d. 13-Oct-2007, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 121, Space 2
Eden, Shelby Jean, d. 11-Aug-1973, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 21xx, Space 8
Edgar, John E., b. 24-Jan-1909, d. 07-Sep-1993, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 14BB, Space 7
Edgar, John N., b. 28-May-1911, d. 06-Jan-1996, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 134, Space 1
Edgar, Lynetta, b. 22-Aug-1910, d. 23-Oct-2001, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 134, Space 2
Edgar, Ruth C., b. 24-Jun-1907, d. 29-Mar-1996, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 14BB, Space 6
Edgarton, Thelma D., b. 29-Dec-1902, d. 06-Aug-1980, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 9Cx, Space 2
Edge, Sara Jayne, b. 07-Mar-1934, d. 04-Jan-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1612, Space 1
Edgel, Ralph L., b. 30-Jun-1910, d. 28-Dec-1988, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 7, Space 1
Edgel, Reva Ileen Hand, b. 12-Jul-1909, d. 24-Dec-2002, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 7, Space 1
Edgerton, Harold G., b. 18-Aug-1899, d. 13-Aug-1992, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 9Cx, Space 1
Edgington, James Edward, d. 03-Jul-1974, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 16xx, Space 10
Edmonson, Blanche Myrtle, b. 14-Jul-1906, d. 13-Jun-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 549, Space 1
Edmunds, Florence J., d. 09-Sep-1981, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 20xx, Space 5
Edmunds, Harold E., d. 05-Feb-1979, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 20xx, Space 4
Edney, Bertha Lorane, d. 28-Aug-1976, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 10xx, Space 9
Edney, Michelle R., b. 14-Jul-1981, d. 11-Sep-1981, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 11, Space 1
Edsen, Mary E., b. 08-Oct-1933, d. 27-Feb-2012, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2121, Space 1
Edsen, Richard Lee, b. 14-Apr-1930, d. 17-Jan-2008, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2042, Space 1
Edson, Donna L., b. 02-Jan-1962, d. 19-Sep-2015, Section CS, Lot 166, Space 3
Edwards, Anita Jane, d. 12-Mar-1975, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 4xx, Space 1
Edwards, Christina Kay, d. 15-Feb-1971, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 11Ax, Space 5
Edwards, David Marshall, b. 31-Oct-1957, d. 27-Mar-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 22, Space 7
Edwards, Dorothy Elizabeth, b. 06-Jan-1906, d. 20-Oct-1988, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 8xx, Space 1
Edwards, Evangeline Ruth, b. 14-Sep-1908, d. 15-Sep-2000, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 75, Space 4
Edwards, Harry A., d. 13-Jun-1979, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 8xx, Space 1
Edwardsen, Jentost, b. 04-Feb-1899, d. 13-Feb-1986, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 9xx, Space 1
Edwardsen, Luella Lena, b. 23-Oct-1902, d. 07-Jan-1997, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 9xx, Space 2
Eftekhari, Hooshang, b. 20-Oct-1925, d. 19-Feb-2015, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 78, Space 4
Eftekhari, Mohammad, b. 05-Mar-1953, d. 24-Nov-2015, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 34, Space 4
Egan, Edward Meyers, b. 17-Oct-1922, d. 18-May-2012, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 33, Space 11B
Egan, David Kenneth, b. 07-Mar-1952, d. 10-Apr-1994, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 5
Egan, Irmingard Gabrielle, b. 29-Apr-1922, d. 17-Jun-2001, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 33 B, Space 11
Egan, Jean Eleanor, b. 13-Jan-1928, d. 14-Oct-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1128, Space 1
Egertson, Leona Cecilia, b. 13-Dec-1908, d. 20-Apr-1998, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 9, Space 4
Egertson, Oswald Levi, b. 09-Feb-1905, d. 30-Apr-1993, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 9, Space 4
Egger, Gaythel Margaret, b. 15-Feb-1925, d. 22-Apr-2006, Section CS, Lot 70, Space 10B
Egger, Lloyd Calvin, b. 14-Jan-1925, d. 10-Dec-2003, Section CS, Lot 70, Space 10B
Eggert, Donna M, b. 03-Jul-1938, d. 07-Jan-2013, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 11, Space 18
Eggleston, Edward Lee, b. 24-Apr-1962, d. 21-Sep-2010, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 73, Space 10
Eggum, Eleanore Berta, b. 06-Dec-1918, d. 03-Jun-2005, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 52, Space 12
Eggum, Harold Ferdinand, b. 30-Dec-1918, d. 19-Feb-2008, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 54 A, Space 4
Ehdaie, John, b. 23-Dec-1946, d. 21-Mar-1998, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 14, Space 1
Ehlen, Mercedes, d. 19-Apr-1978, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 35xx, Space 1
Ehlers, La Vern Oliver, b. 08-Apr-1919, d. 17-Jun-2013, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 14, Space 1
Ehlers, June M., b. 02-Jun-1919, d. 08-May-2005, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 14, Space 1
Ehlert, Elaine Patteson, b. 25-Apr-1932, d. 03-Sep-2014, Section PV, Lot 33, Space 5
Ehrke, Albert Frederick, b. 05-Nov-1948, d. 12-Jan-2012, Section PV, Lot 102, Space 5
Ehrlich, Stuart A., d. 17-Nov-1985, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 10xx, Space 12
Ehrlich-Tirado, Mary Lee, b. 09-Feb-1929, d. 30-Jul-2008, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 10xx, Space 12
Eichblatt, Susan Barbara, b. 22-Apr-1943, d. 21-Nov-1987, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 5xx, Space 8
Eichhorn, Gracious Darling, b. 04-Nov-1910, d. 18-Jan-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 879, Space 1
Eickhoff, Catherine, b. 14-Sep-1914, d. 17-Dec-2015, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 4, Space 12
Eickhoff, Ray H., b. 09-Dec-1916, d. 05-Jan-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 4, Space 12
Eid, Adam, b. 19-Jul-1937, d. 22-Jan-2014, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 256, Space 3
Eid, Danny Maroun, b. 15-Aug-1973, d. 16-Jul-2005, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 102, Space 2
Eide, Irene B., b. 27-Dec-1912, d. 06-Jul-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1805, Space 1
Eiden, Mae Elizabeth, b. 08-May-1921, d. 19-Nov-2005, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 12xx, Space 4
Eiden, Raymond Harry, b. 29-Jan-1916, d. 13-Oct-1996, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 12xx, Space 4
Eisenbeisz, Virginia Elaine, b. 07-Aug-1925, d. 15-Sep-2013, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2151, Space 1
Eisenbeisz, Warren Woodrow, b. 14-Feb-1926, d. 12-Aug-2007, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2021, Space 1
Eisenberg, Frances Robman, b. 19-Jun-1905, d. 23-Jul-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 543, Space 1
Eisenhart, E. W., d. 23-Jul-1976, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 4xx, Space 6
Eisner, Arthur, b. 15-Nov-1927, d. 13-Jun-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 395, Space 1
Eissa, Hadi Y, b. 01-Sep-1947, d. 30-Oct-2009, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 51, Space 10
Eiwen, Hedwig, b. 15-Mar-1925, d. 02-Apr-2012, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 16, Space 15
Ekhsigian, Satenig, b. 15-Apr-1904, d. 25-Feb-1988, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 15, Space 11
Ekstrom, Adolph Theodore, d. 22-Jan-1985, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 5xx, Space 3
Ekstrom, Elizabeth, b. 19-Nov-1905, d. 19-Oct-1989, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 5xx, Space 3
El Kichawy, Yvone Abdel Kader, b. 21-Apr-1935, d. 09-Apr-2015, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 6, Space 5
El-Issa, Adib Issa, b. 01-Jan-1900, d. 08-Jun-1992, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 18, Space 10
Elam, Edyth A., b. 18-Feb-1902, d. 15-Mar-1994, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 26xx, Space 2
Elam, John Leroy, d. 02-Feb-1979, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 26xx, Space 2
Elario, David, b. 22-Feb-1936, d. 03-May-2010, Section CS, Lot 76, Space 7
Elder, Sharon Faye Rodger, b. 30-Mar-1944, d. 18-Jan-2005, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 43, Space 12
Eldridge, Micheala Janae, b. 10-Jul-2004, d. 10-Jul-2004, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 14, Space 7
Elhami, Farzin Alireza, b. 19-Jan-1945, d. 24-Oct-2000, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 83, Space 6
Elhami, Zahra, b. 04-Nov-1900, d. 19-Dec-1998, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 91, Space 3
Eliel, Elizabeth Streeter, d. 14-Jul-1984, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 3xx, Space 2
Eliel, Leon Theodor, d. 05-Dec-1974, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 3xx, Space 2
Elkins, Charlotte Ann, b. 01-Mar-1915, d. 18-Dec-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 12, Space 16
Ellenburg, Eleanor E., b. 11-Sep-1922, d. 27-Jun-2006, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 53, Space 10
Ellenburg, Toby Frank, b. 09-Feb-1920, d. 08-May-2003, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 53, Space 10
Eller, Ehrenfried Max, b. 14-Apr-1941, d. 28-Apr-2013, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 4, Space 5
Eller, Herman, b. 15-Oct-1901, d. 16-Aug-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 311, Space 1
Eller, Ramona Diane, b. 19-Jul-1938, d. 07-Aug-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 4, Space 5
Elling, Edith M., d. 20-Sep-1985, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 23xx, Space 4
Elling, Otto Edward, d. 23-Jun-1982, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 23xx, Space 3
Ellingson, Alice H., d. 28-Jun-1975, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 6xx, Space 10
Ellingson, Carroll Joseph, d. 30-Dec-1984, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 6xx, Space 9
Elliot, Zelma V., d. 06-Mar-1981, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 18xx, Space 10
Elliott, Shirley Mary, b. 13-Feb-1962, d. 18-Jan-2015, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 43, Space 5A
Elliott, Shawn Peter, b. 20-Aug-1963, d. 23-Apr-2015, Section CS, Lot 89, Space 10
Elliott, Mary Therese, b. 17-Dec-1929, d. 15-Feb-2009, Section CS, Lot 89, Space 10
Elliott, Edna Mildred, b. 19-Sep-1913, d. 13-Nov-2001, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 36, Space 2
Elliott, Jessie A, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 5Ax, Space 7
Elliott, Lillie Lucille, b. 22-Jan-1921, d. 01-Jan-2002, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 44, Space 8
Elliott, Michael Bernard Jr., b. 29-Aug-1954, d. 23-Oct-2003, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 43 A, Space 5
Elliott, William, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 5Ax, Space 6
Ellis, Joan Frances, b. 02-Oct-1938, d. 14-Nov-2008, Section LA, Block 30, Lot D, Space 3
Ellis, Virginia Jamelia, b. 31-Dec-1927, d. 26-Nov-2013, Section CS, Lot 105, Space 5
Ellis, Donald L., b. 06-Jun-1931, d. 06-Nov-2015, Section LA, Block 30, Lot D, Space 3
Ellis, Alverta Julia, b. 21-Jun-1917, d. 23-Aug-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 555, Space 1
Ellis, Lloyd III, b. 17-Dec-1947, d. 05-Jun-2008,
Ellis, Robert James, b. 21-Jan-1923, d. 20-Aug-1997, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 80, Space 2
Ellis, Roy Wallace, b. 11-Feb-1924, d. 30-Sep-1982, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 4xx, Space 10
Ellison, Thelma Ann, b. 08-Aug-1913, d. 02-Sep-2008, Section CS, Lot 87, Space 4
Ellison, Evan David, b. 27-May-1912, d. 23-Mar-2007, Section CS, Lot 87, Space 4
Ellithrope, Harold Earle, b. 25-Jun-1925, d. 27-Jul-1988, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 13 A, Space 11
Ellman, Dorothy E., b. 26-Aug-1914, d. 17-Dec-2006, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1125, Space 1
Ellman, Phillip F., b. 24-May-1911, d. 18-Jul-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1124, Space 1
Elmasri, Adel F., b. 07-Apr-1941, d. 10-Aug-2012, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 66, Space 5
Elmer, Darlene, b. 02-Feb-1957, d. 02-Sep-1992, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 69, Space 3
Elmer, Walter Fred, b. 08-Feb-1922, d. 20-Jun-1997, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 69, Space 4
Elnabli, Saad A., b. 17-Mar-1925, d. 10-Nov-2014, Section PV, Lot 67, Space 10
Elsmore, Glady Josephine, b. 08-Jan-1907, d. 11-May-1988, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 23, Space 4
Elsmore, Harold Herbert, b. 15-Dec-1899, d. 04-Nov-1992, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 23, Space 3
Elvidge, Linda Marie, b. 16-Oct-1957, d. 23-Aug-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1543, Space 1
Elwell, Louise, d. 17-Dec-1972, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 9xx, Space 7
Elwell, Oral V., b. 05-May-1912, d. 01-Mar-1997, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 9xx, Space 6
Elwood, Thomas Arthur, b. 08-Oct-1903, d. 01-Jun-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1007, Space 1
Ely, Barbara Anya, b. 06-Aug-1934, d. 31-May-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1830, Space 1
Ely, Douglas Daniel, d. 30-Sep-1984, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 4xx, Space 5
Ely, William L., d. 27-Jan-1976, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 4xx, Space 4
Emami, Ziba (Badr), b. 16-Mar-1926, d. 10-Apr-2016, Section PV, Lot 111, Space 8
Emamy, Mohtarama, b. 03-Jan-1935, d. 30-Jul-2015, Section PV, Lot 148, Space 7
Emenaker, Rose Victoria, b. 03-Mar-1905, d. 07-Feb-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1703, Space 1
Emerson, Ann C., b. 25-Jun-1918, d. 05-Jun-1992, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 10xx, Space 3
Emerson, Charles Burns, b. 20-Feb-1950, d. 24-Jan-1994, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 10xx, Space 7
Emerson, Fletcher B., b. 19-Jul-1917, d. 13-Jul-1990, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 10xx, Space 3
Emerson, Richard Sheldon, b. 19-Apr-1949, d. 21-Nov-1986, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 28 A, Space 2
Emerson, Sheldon Morton, b. 06-Jan-1929, d. 29-Jan-1989, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 28 A, Space 1
Emerson, Steven Michael, b. 03-Feb-1955, d. 14-Oct-1985, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 28 A, Space 2
Emery, Dorothea R., b. 24-Dec-1914, d. 16-Jan-1987, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 33xx, Space 6
Emery, Jessie, d. 10-Jul-1976, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 4xx, Space 2
En Earl, Dorothy, b. 13-Aug-1904, d. 01-Dec-1992, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 19xx, Space 3
Enayatpour, Shahindokht, b. 18-Jan-1937, d. 26-Jun-2013, Section PV, Lot 60, Space 4
Encell, Cleota Madge, d. 03-Oct-1972, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 7xx, Space 9
Enearl, Raymond O., d. 07-Mar-1971, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 14Cx, Space 9
Enescu, Florica, b. 18-Feb-1935, d. 18-Feb-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 1, Space 12
Eng, Diana S, b. 20-Oct-1914, d. 19-Dec-2015, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 82, Space 8
Eng, William San, b. 03-Feb-1915, d. 26-Jan-2006, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 82, Space 7
Engel, Armin Ebrahim, b. 04-Feb-1938, d. 16-Nov-1991, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 18xx, Space 3
England, Larren K., b. 27-Apr-1937, d. 04-Nov-2010, Section CS, Lot 111, Space 10
England, William Henry, d. 31-Dec-1977, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 14xx, Space 8
Engle, Ray Francis, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 9xx, Space 2
Enlow, Yaojen, b. 19-Feb-1952, d. 04-Jun-2015, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 49, Space 4A
Ennenga, Nellie Jane, b. 04-Oct-1917, d. 27-Dec-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 959, Space 1
Ennis, Andrew Ward, b. 16-Oct-1919, d. 11-Nov-2004, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 22 A, Space 3
Ennis, Dorothea G., b. 10-Oct-1920, d. 09-Mar-1996, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 22 A, Space 3
Enoch, Betty W., b. 22-Feb-1921, d. 26-Feb-2008, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 39 B, Space 12
Enoch, Beverly J., b. 27-Jun-1929, d. 14-May-2007, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 41, Space 4
Enoch, Caroline Jane, b. 09-Oct-1945, d. 24-Nov-1998, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 39 A, Space 12
Entezam, Mohammad Hadi, b. 21-Mar-1974, d. 26-Jun-2002, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 60, Space 12
Entezari, Omid, b. 21-Oct-2008, d. 21-Oct-2008, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 54, Space 10
Eorio, Mary Patricia, b. 13-May-1925, d. 23-Dec-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1922, Space 1
Epp, Eva, b. 17-Aug-1964, d. 18-May-2007, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 24, Space 7A
Epperson, John S., d. 21-Jan-1976, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 4xx, Space 8
Epps, Christina Wang, b. 22-Nov-1993, d. 23-Mar-1997, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 27, Space 10
Epstein, Alan Herbert, b. 25-Sep-1925, d. 28-Sep-2013, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 33, Space 11
Epstein, Joel Stuart, b. 26-Aug-1946, d. 19-Mar-2016, Section CS, Lot 23, Space 9
Erdman, Aaron A., b. 27-Mar-1972, d. 29-Mar-2004, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 98, Space 3
Erdmann, Elizabeth DeRoss, b. 21-Oct-1941, d. 17-Jun-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 604, Space 1
Ergun, Ali Kemal, b. 01-Jul-1945, d. 13-Oct-2009, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 83, Space 3
Erhard, Bernard Peter, b. 06-Feb-1934, d. 31-Dec-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1153, Space 1
Erich, Doris Eleanor, d. 30-Jul-1983, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 17Sx, Space 9
Erich, Leroy E., d. 05-May-1979, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 17Sx, Space 8
Erickson, Kay D., b. 11-Jun-1936, d. 10-Jul-2011, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 61, Space 4B
Erickson, Carl Gustav, b. 10-Apr-1908, d. 17-Jun-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 8, Space 8
Erickson, Evelyn Hazel, b. 25-Nov-1907, d. 04-Nov-2006, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 8, Space 8
Erickson, Robert G., b. 26-May-1921, d. 14-Dec-2008, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 62, Space 3
Ericson, Camille Marie, b. 07-May-1922, d. 07-Aug-2010, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 264, Space 3
Ericson, John Ronald, b. 23-Dec-1933, d. 26-Dec-1987, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 6 A, Space 12
Ericsson, Adam, b. 16-Feb-1896, d. 25-Sep-1988, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 2xx, Space 10
Ericsson, Dotha Henrietta, d. 04-Oct-1976, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 2xx, Space 9
Erke, Gerald Noah, d. 12-Aug-1977, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 2xx, Space 7
Ernst, Dirk Fred, b. 09-Nov-1955, d. 03-Mar-2012, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 8, Space 21
Ernst, Agnes Patricia, b. 14-Jul-1922, d. 25-Jun-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1538, Space 1
Ernst, Elmer Carl, b. 14-Sep-1912, d. 09-Mar-1992, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 6, Space 5
Ernst, Helen Bernice, b. 24-Sep-1913, d. 19-Jun-2000, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 6, Space 5
Erpelding, Kenyon Frank, b. 29-Sep-1962, d. 23-Sep-1993, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 146, Space 2
Errecarte, Mabel Alice, d. 14-Apr-1982, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 4Ax, Space 9
Errecarte, Stephen John, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 4Ax, Space 10
Errickson, Alice Bennett, b. 30-Aug-1932, d. 30-Aug-2008, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2046, Space 1
Errickson, Robert William, b. 13-Jul-1927, d. 12-Mar-2013, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2145, Space 1
Errickson, Marian Elaine, b. 02-Jul-1921, d. 06-Jan-2007, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2002, Space 1
Ersland, Marilyn Marlene, b. 08-Jan-1931, d. 30-Dec-2014, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 232, Space 1
Ertle, Justin Michael, b. 10-May-1998, d. 10-May-1998, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 39, Space 10
Erven, Florence, b. 24-Jan-1892, d. 30-Mar-1986, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 16xx, Space 5
Ervin, Bruce Mrs., Section LO, Block 27, Lot 14xx, Space 1
Ervin, David Bruce, b. 24-Nov-1920, d. 03-Jan-1996, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 14xx, Space 2
Erwin, Jenny Marie, b. 17-Feb-1975, d. 01-Aug-2011, Section PV, Lot 178, Space 12
Escalante, Michael L. Jr., b. 18-Jun-1983, d. 10-Nov-2004, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 75, Space 6
Escalera, Manuel, b. 20-Jan-1925, d. 16-Sep-2006, Section CS, Lot 51, Space 4
Eschagaray, Refugio R., b. 04-Jul-1927, d. 11-Mar-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1754, Space 1
Eschbach, Helen K., b. 30-Sep-1913, d. 17-Jul-1994, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 30, Space 8
Escudero, Elizabeth Ann, b. 03-Aug-1960, d. 19-Jan-2014, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 71, Space 4
Esfandiari, Saeed Nouri, b. 01-Mar-1930, d. 30-Mar-2009, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 82, Space 5
Eshaghi, Arjang Tony, b. 27-Jan-1989, d. 22-Mar-2014, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 78, Space 5
Eshraghi, Abbas, b. 02-Apr-1931, d. 18-Jan-2013, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 76, Space 1
Eskandari-Monfared, Roghieh, b. 23-Sep-1927, d. 05-Mar-2014, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 32, Space 5
Eskander, Afifa Nageb, b. 13-Oct-1935, d. 12-Apr-2005, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 73, Space 12
Eskridge, William Henry, d. 12-Aug-1970, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 6xx, Space 5
Eslinger, Kyoko, b. 20-Sep-1930, d. 22-Mar-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1126, Space 1
Esmaeili, Mahnaz, b. 20-Mar-1973, d. 26-Aug-2010, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 57, Space 12B
Esmaeli, Hooshang, b. 24-Aug-1929, d. 10-Feb-2007, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 52, Space 6
Espinosa, Victoria, b. 08-Dec-2015, d. 08-Dec-2015, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 17, Space 1
Espinoza, Guadalupe, b. 10-May-1925, d. 05-Mar-2016, Section CS, Lot 139, Space 1
Esquinas, Emilia Alma, b. 05-Jun-1921, d. 11-Aug-2004, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 37, Space 7
Esquinas, Robert J., b. 28-Aug-1920, d. 27-May-2009, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 37, Space 8
Esquival-Estrada, Catalina, b. 03-Dec-1910, d. 03-Jul-2001, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 77, Space 11
Esser, Margaret Elizabeth, b. 02-Apr-1912, d. 05-Jul-2008, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 9 B, Space 1
Esser, Charles T., b. 14-Apr-1911, d. 10-Aug-1989, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 9 B, Space 1
Esslinger, John Stanley, b. 08-Mar-1921, d. 29-Dec-2004, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 31xx A, Space 6
Essmaill-Tajer, Amir K., b. 23-Aug-1982, d. 21-Feb-1999, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 59, Space 4
Estay, Zulema Donnerstag, b. 08-Nov-1911, d. 04-Dec-1989, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 8xx, Space 7
Esterman, Macy H., b. 08-Mar-1902, d. 01-Dec-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 551, Space 1
Estrada, Mario Antonio, b. 16-Jun-2012, d. 16-Jun-2012, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 15, Space 2
Etebarian, Oranous, b. 05-Apr-1931, d. 31-Aug-2015, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 80, Space 6
Etedali-Khou, Mohammad Bagher, b. 27-Nov-1928, d. 18-Dec-2011, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 184, Space 3
Etemadi, Mahmood, b. 17-Jun-1955, d. 31-Dec-2013, Section PV, Lot 124, Space 3
Etemadi, Mehdi, b. 29-Feb-1928, d. 28-Aug-2011, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 13, Space 5
Etemadi, Rokya, b. 12-Apr-1920, d. 17-Feb-2015, Section PV, Lot 124, Space 2
Etemadieh, Safieh, b. 04-May-1921, d. 29-Mar-2015, Section PV, Lot 153, Space 1
Etherton, Laurie Ann, b. 13-Aug-1953, d. 20-Dec-2013, Section CS, Lot 24, Space 1B
Eubanks, Mat E., b. 18-Jan-1939, d. 11-Aug-1989, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 5, Space 7
Euperio, Marlene Bergado, b. 27-Sep-1958, d. 01-Jul-2004, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 61, Space 7
Eurengy, Albert H., d. 03-Aug-1972, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 2xx, Space 6
Eurengy, Marion Isabelle, d. 10-Dec-1977, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 2xx, Space 6
Euyoque, Diego Ramiro, b. 05-Dec-2005, d. 05-Dec-2005, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 34, Space 9
Evanoff, Joanne Marie, b. 10-Oct-1933, d. 30-Sep-2002, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 40, Space 3
Evans, Betty Lou, b. 15-Aug-1920, d. 17-Nov-2009, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 3xx, Space
Evans, Carole Marlene, b. 14-Mar-1933, d. 10-Apr-2011, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 8, Space 20
Evans, Brian Michael, b. 22-Mar-1983, d. 29-Jan-2016, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 18Nx, Space 6
Evans, Eric Shoning, b. 09-Aug-1919, d. 01-Aug-2013, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 15xx A, Space 1
Evans, Charles Cable, b. 14-Feb-1923, d. 02-Sep-1994, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 15xx, Space 8
Evans, Cleo Pearl, d. 14-Sep-1982, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 12xx, Space 4
Evans, Donald Edward, b. 28-Nov-1913, d. 27-Mar-1995, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 126, Space 4
Evans, Edith Mae, b. 12-Jun-1907, d. 15-Dec-1991, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 9
Evans, Edward Charles, d. 19-Sep-1983, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 16xx, Space 5
Evans, Hetty, b. 03-Jan-1893, d. 13-Oct-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1048, Space 1
Evans, Leroy G., b. 17-Jul-1920, d. 15-Sep-2005, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 14xx, Space 1
Evans, Linda M., b. 20-Aug-1958, d. 23-Feb-2002, Section NG, Block B, Lot 123, Space 1
Evans, Margaret L., b. 23-Oct-1906, d. 02-Oct-1992, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 187, Space 1
Evans, Marion Irene, d. 18-Dec-1977, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 23xx, Space 1
Evans, Marjory May, b. 18-Sep-1923, d. 20-Jun-2004, Section NE, Block 2, Lot 18, Space 4
Evans, Paula K., b. 15-Jun-1898, d. 20-Dec-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1079, Space 1
Evans, Ralph David, b. 21-Jun-1909, d. 15-Jan-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 605, Space 1
Evans, Rex, b. 07-Jun-1919, d. 15-Feb-2007, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 8
Evans, Robley Dalmar, b. 29-Aug-1924, d. 20-Oct-2001, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 3xx, Space 10
Evans, Roger Gale, d. 10-Mar-1977, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 12xx, Space 3
Evans, Rolley Guy, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 15xx, Space 2
Evans, Sherman Earl, d. 27-May-1970, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 14Ax, Space 2
Evans, Zella, b. 02-Apr-1924, d. 12-Jan-2009, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 14xx, Space 2
Evans-Facto, Sharon Elaine, b. 24-Apr-1971, d. 09-Nov-2001, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 33, Space 7
Evanson, Clarence J., d. 30-Jan-1981, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 5xx, Space 4
Evanson, Naomi, b. 24-Nov-1914, d. 30-May-2010, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 5xx, Space 5
Eveland, Rosette J., d. 05-Oct-1975, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 7xx, Space 7
Evensen, David Arthur, b. 09-Oct-1937, d. 30-Jun-2002, Section NG, Block D, Lot 465, Space 1
Evenson, Charley Even, d. 03-Jul-1974, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 10xx, Space 8
Evenson, Ethel Hazel, b. 06-Nov-1908, d. 05-Dec-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2, Space 10
Evenson, Lawrence C., b. 27-Apr-1914, d. 19-Oct-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2, Space 10
Everell, Gerald T., b. 26-Jul-1922, d. 19-Mar-2008, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 69, Space 1
Everell, Lois M., b. 21-Nov-1918, d. 18-Oct-2002, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 69, Space 1
Everett, Effie C., d. 28-Jul-1985, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 14xx, Space 1
Everett, George F., b. 25-Apr-1931, d. 11-Apr-1996, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 17, Space 3
Everhart, Mary Louise, b. 12-Jan-1927, d. 10-Feb-2013, Section PV, Lot 180, Space 10
Everhart, Kenneth, b. 31-Dec-1925, d. 13-Feb-2015, Section PV, Lot 180, Space 10
Everson, Marjorie Adele, b. 15-Dec-1926, d. 24-Jun-2005, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 16xx, Space 4
Everson, Michael William, d. 13-Jul-1957, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 16xx, Space 4
Everson, William, b. 07-Feb-1926, d. 25-Sep-2007, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 16xx, Space 4
Everton, Dolores Barrett, b. 12-Aug-1914, d. 15-Nov-2000, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 20xx, Space 9
Everton, Loren Dale, b. 14-Jul-1915, d. 15-Feb-1991, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 20xx, Space 10
Evett, Jennifer Lynn, b. 29-Jul-1977, d. 03-Sep-2012, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 103, Space 6
Evett, Doris Mary, b. 17-Feb-1917, d. 21-Mar-2011, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 14xx, Space 10
Evett, Robert William, d. 26-Feb-1976, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 14xx, Space 10
Ewald, Dorothy Collette, b. 06-Jun-1927, d. 21-Sep-1995, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 15, Space 1
Ewald, Lucille Alice, b. 06-Mar-1922, d. 24-May-2004, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 27xx, Space 8
Ewart, Jerrold Charles, b. 22-Jul-1939, d. 29-Nov-2008, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 6, Space 3
Ewart, Vivian P., b. 16-Dec-1911, d. 03-Feb-1988, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 8, Space 3
Ewell, Vilma K., b. 25-Jun-1919, d. 16-Jun-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1258, Space 1
Ewing, Emma C., b. 17-Dec-1897, d. 11-Feb-1989, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 24xx, Space 9
Ewing, Emma Love, b. 07-Jul-2001, d. 10-Jul-2001, Section NG, Block B, Lot 231, Space 1
Ewing, Lila Mary, d. 03-Jan-1978, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 1xx, Space 9
Ewing, N. Maxwell, b. 25-Aug-1916, d. 25-Dec-1980, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 7xx A, Space 6
Ewing, Robert Francis, d. 07-Oct-1979, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 24xx, Space 9
Ewing, William Murchie, d. 27-Dec-1973, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 1xx, Space 10
Exley, Charles W., d. 07-Jan-1976, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 4xx, Space 3
Eyerdam, Mildred I., b. 27-Apr-1898, d. 24-Sep-1988, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 27xx, Space 10
Eyerdam, Wendell Adam, d. 01-Nov-1976, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 27xx, Space 10
Ezdjini, Latifeh, b. 10-Aug-1925, d. 03-Apr-2016, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 78, Space 2
Ezell, Thais T., b. 30-Jul-1921, d. 04-Mar-1988, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 8, Space 6
Ezersky, Ethel, b. 17-Jul-1921, d. 10-Dec-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1925, Space 1
Fabricant, Ruth, b. 18-Sep-1902, d. 04-Jun-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1181, Space 1
Fabula, Stephen Vincent, b. 18-May-1906, d. 10-Jul-1988, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 7
Fackler, Eva Rosetta, d. 18-Jul-1982, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 15xx, Space 1
Factor, Bernard, b. 01-Jul-1919, d. 01-Dec-2003, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 1, Space 4
Fadavi-Ardekani, Jalil, b. 09-Jun-1953, d. 06-Jun-2006, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 71, Space 11
Fagan, Wilma Lorene, d. 19-Aug-1983, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 32xx, Space 4
Fahami, Abdulazim, b. 09-Oct-1941, d. 10-May-1985, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 44, Space 4
Fahami, Mark Koroush, b. 12-Sep-1971, d. 09-Sep-1999, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 44, Space 4
Fahey, Twin Infant, d. 03-Jun-1976, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 9xx, Space 5
Fahey, Twin Infant, d. 20-Jun-1976, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 9xx, Space 5
Fainelli, Adam, b. 09-Jan-2016, d. 29-Mar-2016, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 70, Space 12
Fairchild, ??, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 8xx, Space 1
Fairfield, Elaine Jean, b. 24-Jan-1940, d. 02-Apr-2011, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 82, Space 5
Fairfield, Eve, b. 22-May-1927, d. 04-Apr-1999, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 61, Space 6
Fairfield, Kenneth Leon, b. 23-Sep-1918, d. 05-Mar-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 567, Space 1
Fairfield, Sterling Davidson, b. 17-Oct-1918, d. 12-Apr-1995, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 61, Space 6
Fairfield, Walter Klois, b. 09-Dec-1939, d. 14-Mar-2004, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 82, Space 5
Faison, Derrick Leon, b. 24-Aug-1967, d. 27-Jun-2004, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 75, Space 1
Fajardo, Danny Delarna, b. 04-Sep-1953, d. 02-Jun-2014, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 39, Space 1
Fakharizadeh, Nasser, b. 15-Feb-1932, d. 10-Apr-2015, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 141, Space 2
Fakharpour, Mohammad Hossain, b. 26-Mar-1955, d. 01-Mar-2009, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 71, Space 8
Falck, Jack Waldemar, b. 13-Aug-1924, d. 14-Mar-2005, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 40, Space 11
Falcon, Meriba Marguerite, b. 14-Jul-1938, d. 17-Jan-2000, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 15xx, Space 10
Falcon, Salvador Richard, d. 04-Aug-1979, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 15xx, Space 10
Faliti, Mary Hilda, b. 01-Jul-1916, d. 27-Jan-2000, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 4, Space 3
Faliti, Simone Antonio A., d. 10-Jul-1996, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 4, Space 3
Fallah, Jalil, b. 26-Mar-1930, d. 06-Apr-2010, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 9, Space 5
Fallah-Tafti, Robabeh, b. 27-Jan-1919, d. 21-Sep-2006, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 5, Space 10
Falzone, Mary A., b. 30-May-1923, d. 01-Feb-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1708, Space 1
Family, Shokrallah, b. 03-Mar-1915, d. 25-Mar-2004, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 142, Space 4
Fang, Tsai Lian, b. 09-Jul-1940, d. 09-Sep-2012, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 74, Space 5
Fang, Hui Qin, b. 16-Aug-1917, d. 01-Dec-2015, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 26, Space 3
Fang, Roger Wen, b. 20-Apr-1963, d. 15-Oct-2003, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 74, Space 6
Fang, Wellington Alexander, b. 11-Sep-1996, d. 21-Nov-1996, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 40, Space 4
Fanning, Dorothy M., b. 24-Mar-1904, d. 23-Jan-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 188, Space 1
Fannon, Douglas E., b. 11-May-1928, d. 05-Aug-1990, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 24, Space 10
Fanous, Alfons Farid, b. 26-Sep-1928, d. 30-Oct-2000, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 67, Space 1
Fantore, Joseph, b. 09-Apr-1917, d. 06-Dec-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1366, Space 1
Farabi-Mehrabi, Elham, b. 08-Sep-1975, d. 04-Dec-2014, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 214, Space 1
Farahmand, Freda S., b. 18-Feb-1939, d. 09-Oct-2012, Section PV, Lot 148, Space 11
Farahmand, Gohartaj, b. 15-Jul-1924, d. 26-Dec-2015, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 77, Space 4
Farahmand, Siroos, b. 26-Nov-1945, d. 20-Jul-2014, Section PV, Lot 148, Space 10
Faraji, Shahriar, b. 19-Jun-1960, d. 12-Apr-2015, Section PV, Lot 39, Space 4
Farajian, Mohammad, b. 16-Nov-1926, d. 14-Jul-2010, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 84, Space 4
Fardanesh, Mohmonir, b. 23-May-1919, d. 08-Sep-2003, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 139, Space 1
Fares, Mounir, b. 10-Jun-1931, d. 27-Jan-2011, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 83, Space 3
Farfan, Nancy Ann, b. 09-May-1968, d. 19-Sep-2013, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 83, Space 3B
Farha, Marieanne Michel, b. 16-Aug-1959, d. 16-Aug-2013, Section PV, Lot 41, Space 1
Farhadi, Hossein, b. 15-Mar-1928, d. 28-Jan-2012, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 104, Space 6
Farhidpour, Hossein, b. 17-May-1939, d. 07-Apr-2010, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 61, Space 12
Farino, Albert, b. 09-Aug-1929, d. 10-Oct-1987, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 9
Faris, Aletha Wanda Hilton, b. 22-Oct-1929, d. 18-Feb-2013, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 183, Space 4
Faris, Jesse Franklin, b. 30-Nov-1916, d. 29-Feb-2004, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 183, Space 3
Farivar, Abdul Hossien, b. 11-Jan-1927, d. 31-Oct-2012, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 316, Space 3
Farjad, Gadrieh, b. 21-Aug-1924, d. 08-Feb-2009, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 31, Space 8
Farley, Dale Lee, b. 25-Jun-1947, d. 07-Dec-2010, Section PV, Lot 75, Space 6
Farley, Charles E., Section OS, Block 28, Lot Cxx, Space 3
Farley, Lenoir, Section OS, Block 28, Lot Cxx, Space 4
Farmer, Archie Newell Jr., b. 05-Apr-1925, d. 19-Jul-1989, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 14, Space 6
Farmer, Donald E., b. 17-Dec-1919, d. 28-Apr-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 11, Space 6
Farmer, Gerald Owen, d. 29-Nov-1970, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 28xx, Space 1
Farmer, Kay, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 11, Space 6
Farmer, Robert Leland, d. 02-Oct-1982, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 3xx, Space 3
Farnan, Cody James, b. 23-Apr-1994, d. 25-Jul-1994, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 51, Space 9
Farney, Walter C., d. 25-Sep-1976, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 33xx, Space 10
Farnham, Frank, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 14Ax, Space 2
Farnham, Lena Mable, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 14Ax, Space 1
Farnham, Ruth, b. 06-Aug-1898, d. 10-Jun-1991, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 22xx, Space 2
Farnsworth, John, d. 25-Jul-1971, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 1xx, Space 1
Farokhian, Mashallah, b. 30-Mar-1929, d. 12-Jan-2010, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 4, Space 7
Farr, Estelle G., b. 29-Jan-1921, d. 08-Nov-2007, Section CS, Lot 92, Space 3
Farr, Jacquelyn Ann, d. 02-Apr-1975, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 3xx, Space 6
Farrar, Roberta O., b. 21-Mar-1907, d. 10-Jun-1987, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 4 A, Space 11
Farrell, Debra AKA Doris Hawes, b. 31-Aug-1920, d. 01-Oct-2010, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 10Ax, Space 2
Farrell, John Norman, b. 04-Apr-1956, d. 09-Apr-2011, Section PV, Lot 99, Space 8B
Farrell, Joan, b. 20-Aug-1929, d. 20-Apr-2008, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 74, Space
Farrokh, Shala Sahba, d. 14-Jun-1982, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 1Bx, Space 1
Farrokhi, Fereidoun, b. 12-Nov-1938, d. 13-Mar-2013, Section PV, Lot 111, Space 1
Farrokhi, Hossien, b. 23-Aug-1941, d. 18-May-2012, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 306, Space 1
Farrokhzadian, Zahra, b. 05-May-1937, d. 14-May-1997, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 67, Space 3
Farrow, Gary Dean, b. 03-Apr-1942, d. 08-Sep-2010, Section PV, Lot 61, Space 4
Farsi, Mahindokht, b. 03-May-1917, d. 20-Mar-2009, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 57, Space 9
Farthing, Barbara Jean, d. 23-Jul-1977, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 25xx, Space 5
Farzaneh, Gholamreza, b. 29-Apr-1922, d. 20-Nov-2009, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 237, Space 5
Fasciola, Irene Gonzalez, b. 16-Sep-1927, d. 18-Nov-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1049, Space 1
Fasken, Guy B., b. 22-Aug-1900, d. 29-Aug-1989, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 19xx, Space 7
Fasken, Lalah E., b. 03-Apr-1899, d. 01-Oct-1995, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 19xx, Space 6
Fassburg, Edgar Morton, b. 26-May-1906, d. 04-Feb-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 222, Space 1
Fate, Leo, b. 18-Aug-1895, d. 26-Oct-1987, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 4Ax, Space 3
Fate, Lucille C., b. 14-Jan-1896, d. 28-Feb-1996, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 4Ax, Space 3
Fatemi-Wilsher, Hamideh, b. 18-Sep-1952, d. 13-Nov-2009, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 16, Space 4
Fathe-Aazam, Goli, b. 15-Dec-1910, d. 10-Sep-2006, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 99, Space 2
Fathe-Aazam, Leyla, b. 30-Jul-1938, d. 26-Sep-1995, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 99, Space 1
Fathi, Davoud, b. 24-Dec-1941, d. 07-Aug-2006, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 151, Space 5
Faulk, Elizabeth Doff, d. 11-Jan-1977, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 7xx, Space 4
Faulk, Wendell Emerson, d. 26-Aug-1978, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 7xx, Space 4
Faulkner, Robert Jr., b. 04-Jun-1965, d. 12-Mar-1999, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 20, Space 5
Faust, Marlene A., b. 21-Apr-1940, d. 27-Jul-1998, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 21, Space 10
Fawcett, Elva Susan, d. 22-Jun-1978, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 2xx, Space 5
Fawcett, Wilson Hall, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 2xx, Space 5
Fay, Cynthia Brownell, b. 26-Apr-1954, d. 03-Dec-1992, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 26, Space 9
Fazel, Edna Fern, b. 04-Aug-1912, d. 10-Oct-1987, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 1xx, Space 5
Fazel, Homer T., b. 24-Apr-1909, d. 04-Aug-1908, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 1xx, Space 5
Fazeli, Mohammad Jafar, b. 17-Mar-1934, d. 22-Jun-2010, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 293, Space 5
Fazelian, Maryam, b. 21-Jan-1951, d. 17-Jun-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 86, Space 1
Fazzah, Edward, b. 16-Mar-1945, d. 12-Jul-1999, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 77, Space 12
Fearing, Mary Briggs, b. 23-Nov-1913, d. 16-Jun-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 606, Space 1
Featherstone, Bess Mildred, d. 08-Nov-1982, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 14BC A, Space 3
Featherstone, Gertrude Louise, d. 25-May-1979, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 25xx, Space 1
Featherstone, Ralph W., Section OS, Block 12, Lot 14BC A, Space 3
Fedden, Harold Henry, b. 25-Nov-1914, d. 30-Oct-1990, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 12
Fedden, Mildred Berton, b. 18-Sep-1918, d. 22-Aug-2004, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 35, Space 7
Fedele, Winifred Lee, b. 13-Sep-1923, d. 13-May-2015, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 16, Space 4
Fedele, Salvatore, b. 28-Jan-1921, d. 21-Nov-2007, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 16, Space 4
Federico, April Anne, b. 06-Feb-1981, d. 23-Jan-1989, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 25, Space 10
Fedorchenko, Alexandra V., b. 16-Jun-1927, d. 09-Oct-2001, Section NG, Block A, Lot 116, Space 1
Feher, Edward J., b. 15-Apr-1945, d. 30-Oct-1995, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 34 B, Space 12
Fehr, Judith Ann, b. 20-Oct-1942, d. 03-May-2007, Section NG, Block A, Lot 77, Space 1
Feijoo, Gerald, b. 20-Dec-1935, d. 11-Apr-2016, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 17, Space 32
Feingerts, Bruce Richard, b. 02-Jun-1953, d. 05-May-2015, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 19, Space 9
Feinman, Hyman H., d. 17-Feb-1976, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 3xx, Space 4
Feistel, Clare Kathleen, b. 10-Feb-1931, d. 09-Dec-2010, Section PV, Lot 44, Space 10
Feiz, Ali Alex, b. 11-Aug-1969, d. 06-Jul-2004, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 148, Space 5
Feldman, Cora M., b. 16-Jun-1886, d. 19-Jun-1986, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 4Ax A, Space 4
Feldman, Howard Lester, b. 19-Dec-1917, d. 13-Jul-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1050, Space 1
Feldman, Neil, b. 24-Jul-1935, d. 05-May-2015, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 17, Space 5
Feldpouch, Leone Marie, b. 14-Oct-1927, d. 15-Feb-1997, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 26, Space 8
Felker, George Wallace, d. 03-Aug-1979, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 15xx, Space 8
Felling, Loverna Margaret, b. 10-Apr-1931, d. 10-Jan-2011, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 14, Space 10
Feltman, Velva Viola, b. 28-Aug-1925, d. 30-Nov-1992, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 19, Space 11
Femiano, Mary Louise, b. 07-Mar-1922, d. 02-Jul-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1428, Space 1
Fenn, Shahla K, b. 01-May-1947, d. 29-Apr-2009, Section NG, Block D, Lot 375, Space
Fennell, Constance Ann, b. 26-Oct-1943, d. 18-Nov-1998, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 21, Space 2
Fennessy, Mary Ann, b. 25-Jan-1925, d. 04-Feb-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 60, Space 6
Fenske, Bertha, d. 13-Oct-1972, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 6xx, Space 1
Fenton, Robert Patrick, b. 29-Mar-1933, d. 04-Feb-2011, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 9xx, Space 6
Fenton, Timothy Lee, b. 05-Jan-1958, d. 16-Dec-2006, Section NG, Block C, Lot 270, Space 1
Fenton, Yukiko, b. 02-Aug-1929, d. 23-Nov-2006, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 9xx, Space 6
Feraru, Eufronsina, b. 19-Dec-1939, d. 30-Jun-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 1, Space 11
Ferber, Harvey L., b. 19-Jan-1907, d. 14-Sep-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1367, Space 1
Fergus, Robert L., b. 06-Jan-1921, d. 19-May-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1253, Space 1
Ferguson, Deborah Kay, b. 13-Nov-1953, d. 17-Jul-2011, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 76, Space 11
Ferguson, Timothy Neal, b. 03-Aug-1950, d. 17-Jul-2011, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 76, Space 11
Ferguson, Edgar Sterling, b. 11-Jul-1897, d. 10-Mar-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 662, Space 1
Ferguson, Gloria A., b. 14-Dec-1924, d. 25-Oct-2007, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 39, Space 11
Ferguson, Irene Rosabelle, b. 18-May-1926, d. 24-Mar-2006, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 60, Space 11
Ferguson, Magdalene Maskel, b. 08-Jan-1908, d. 24-Jan-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1032, Space 1
Ferguson, Richard Harold, d. 28-Feb-1977, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 5xx, Space 3
Ferguson, Robert E. Sr., b. 21-May-1921, d. 11-Jan-2004, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 41 A, Space 8
Ferguson, Robert Howard, b. 02-Sep-1924, d. 18-Feb-2002, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 39, Space 11
Ferguson, Stanley Joseph, b. 05-Nov-1926, d. 29-Apr-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 60, Space 11
Fern, Hailey Marie, b. 01-Mar-2003, d. 18-Feb-2011, Section PV, Lot 152, Space 6
Fernandez, Julian Joseph, d. 06-May-1971, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 8xx, Space 10
Fernandez, Nathan David, b. 13-Nov-1991, d. 22-Oct-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 34, Space 2
Fernandez, Richard L., b. 02-Dec-1947, d. 15-Oct-1984, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 22xx, Space 9
Fernwalt, Mark Alan, b. 07-Aug-1959, d. 17-Apr-2010, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 27 B, Space 12
Ferrante, Margaret, b. 16-Dec-1901, d. 18-Nov-1993, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 16, Space 12
Ferrari, Carol Lee, b. 23-Jul-1938, d. 14-Jul-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1658, Space 1
Ferrari, Rolf Markus, b. 25-Aug-1952, d. 09-Mar-2002, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 6xx, Space 3
Ferreras, James, b. 25-Feb-1989, d. 26-Jun-1998, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 41, Space 2
Ferrick, Malcolm Leonard, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 7xx, Space 9
Ferrigno, Rhesa Margretta, b. 05-Aug-1967, d. 29-Mar-1995, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 129, Space 4
Ferris, Anthony Ross, b. 24-Oct-1990, d. 18-Jan-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 38, Space 7
Ferro, Susan Joy, b. 28-Dec-1959, d. 08-Sep-1995, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 16 B, Space 9
Ferrouge, Cherie Cerise, b. 25-Feb-1956, d. 18-Dec-2012, Section PV, Lot 61, Space 12
Ferruzzo, Anthony, b. 01-Sep-1919, d. 15-Jul-2004, Section NG, Block D, Lot 463, Space 1
Ferruzzo, Matilda S., b. 22-Feb-1919, d. 04-Jul-2004, Section NG, Block D, Lot 463, Space 1
Feshangchi, Eshrat, b. 28-Jul-1934, d. 18-Feb-2008, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 209, Space 5
Fesler, James Elmer, b. 03-Sep-1908, d. 27-Nov-1987, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 7xx, Space 5
Fesler, Marian Eleanor, d. 24-Apr-1977, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 7xx, Space 5
Fetanat, Mohammad Ebrahim, b. 25-Jan-1925, d. 03-Jan-2010, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 205, Space 5
Fetta, Ruth Ann, b. 14-May-1917, d. 12-Nov-2011, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 45, Space 7
Fetta, Albert Mullen, b. 29-Dec-1911, d. 12-Apr-2001, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 45, Space 7
Feuerriegel, Joan Pennie, b. 28-May-1941, d. 03-Jul-2012, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 56, Space 1
Fewell, Brent L., d. 19-Sep-1982, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 4xx, Space 14
Feyka, Basha Elizabeth, b. 17-Feb-1945, d. 04-Oct-2015, Section CS, Lot 57, Space 4
Feyka, Valerie Ann, b. 29-Jun-1981, d. 06-Mar-2008, Section CS, Lot 62, Space 7
Fico, Angelina K., b. 23-Nov-1924, d. 14-Jan-2005, Section NG, Block B, Lot 213, Space 1
Fico, Louis C. Jr., b. 19-Oct-1922, d. 02-Nov-2005, Section NG, Block B, Lot 213, Space 1
Fico, Sarah, b. 27-Aug-1916, d. 05-Nov-2001, Section NG, Block C, Lot 309, Space 1
Fieberg, Barbara Jean, b. 15-Dec-1929, d. 02-Oct-2010, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 237, Space 1
Fiel, Antonio Gregorio, b. 09-Mar-1956, d. 01-Nov-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 36, Space 3
Fielder, Linda Sue, b. 01-Feb-1944, d. 25-Jan-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 154, Space 6
Fielding, Jules, d. 17-Sep-1981, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 22xx, Space 4
Fields, Margaret Ernestine, b. 04-Feb-1929, d. 26-Jan-2011, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 22, Space 5
Fields, Ronald John, b. 20-Aug-1944, d. 14-Nov-2012, Section CS, Lot 151, Space 7
Fields, Ann Eleanor, b. 13-Mar-1928, d. 22-Dec-1996, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 28, Space 12
Fields, Georgia I., b. 27-Jan-1915, d. 18-May-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1205, Space 1
Fields, Harry, b. 08-Jan-1917, d. 20-May-2001, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 43, Space 3
Fields, James Franklin, b. 03-Jul-1927, d. 06-Feb-2002, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 22, Space 5
Fields, Opal Bernice, b. 12-Jul-1923, d. 11-Sep-1975, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 17xx, Space 6
Fields, Pearl J., b. 27-May-1920, d. 13-Feb-1991, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 12, Space 3
Fields, Rose, b. 06-May-1915, d. 30-Jan-2010, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 43, Space 3
Fifer, Doris Jean, b. 10-Apr-1926, d. 30-Nov-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 18, Space 8
Figueroa, Gloria L., b. 27-Mar-1937, d. 23-Oct-2003, Section CS, Lot 113, Space 1
Figueroa, Julia V., b. 28-Jan-1912, d. 04-Jan-1994, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 15xx, Space 8
Fike, Grady Robert, b. 01-Jan-1979, d. 09-Jan-2009, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 40, Space 12
Filbeck, Leon Douglas, b. 10-Nov-1949, d. 28-Apr-2013, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 82, Space 8
Filhanessian, Souren, b. 01-Jul-1926, d. 12-Jul-2009, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 82, Space 5
Filice, Frank, b. 16-Jul-1957, d. 10-Dec-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1908, Space 1
Filipowicz, Stanley Chester, b. 08-Oct-1920, d. 21-Apr-1996, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 16, Space 3
Fillie, Pauline G., d. 14-Sep-1975, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 11xx, Space 10
Finch, Candice Jean, b. 11-Feb-1949, d. 07-Mar-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 23, Space 11
Findlay, Alexander Arthur, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 14Bx, Space 2
Fine, Marge E. S., b. 03-Oct-1922, d. 30-May-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1463, Space 1
Finholt, Shirley Lois, b. 21-Feb-1938, d. 18-Jul-2010, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 71, Space 9
Finley, Alfred, b. 08-Aug-1929, d. 17-Aug-2015, Section PV, Lot 55, Space 2
Finley, Otis Earl, b. 13-Feb-1923, d. 13-Mar-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 927, Space 1
Finn, Charles Walter, b. 10-Feb-1915, d. 27-Sep-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1906, Space 1
Finnegan, Bernard Joseph, b. 07-Apr-1926, d. 12-Oct-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1897, Space 1
Finney, Aagot H., d. 04-Jun-1981, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 1xx, Space 9
Fiore, Mary Frances, b. 19-Oct-1913, d. 25-Jan-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1196, Space 1
Firoozbakht, Homayoon, b. 27-Jul-1949, d. 15-Feb-2008, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 112, Space 2
Firouznam, Nasser, b. 05-Dec-1937, d. 04-Dec-2011, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 120, Space 4
Fischbach, Kim Allen, b. 08-Jul-1957, d. 20-Jan-2010, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 7, Space 12
Fischel, Max, b. 21-Mar-1908, d. 03-Mar-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 443, Space 1
Fischer, Mary Anne, b. 09-Jan-1940, d. 05-Feb-2015, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 312, Space 2
Fischer, Billie Creath, b. 06-Sep-1924, d. 15-Sep-2013, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2152, Space 1
Fischer, Albert, b. 28-Dec-1909, d. 10-Apr-1990, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 5xx, Space 9
Fischer, Arthur Deakin, d. 24-Feb-1985, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 5xx, Space 1
Fischer, Donald Albert, b. 15-Dec-1928, d. 20-Sep-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1866, Space 1
Fischer, Donald Lester, b. 01-Jan-1929, d. 04-Aug-2002, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 86, Space 12
Fischer, Emil Robert, b. 05-Apr-1905, d. 14-Jun-1998, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 49, Space 3
Fischer, Georgia W., Section OS, Block 18, Lot 9xx, Space 8
Fischer, Margaret, b. 02-Feb-1907, d. 20-Aug-1995, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 49, Space 3
Fischer, Margery A., b. 06-Dec-1907, d. 20-Nov-2002, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 5xx, Space 9
Fischer, Nancy Joan, b. 16-Nov-1932, d. 14-Oct-2004, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 131, Space 3
Fischer, Robert, b. 28-May-1931, d. 18-Feb-2011, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 131, Space 3
Fischer, Steven Craig, b. 17-Mar-1947, d. 17-Sep-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1814, Space 1
Fish, Kathleen Louise, b. 24-Apr-1951, d. 16-Nov-2001, Section NG, Block C, Lot 352, Space 1
Fish, Wayne Edward, b. 14-Dec-1944, d. 29-Jul-2006, Section NG, Block C, Lot 352, Space 1
Fisher, Clayton Ira, b. 07-Sep-1922, d. 29-Apr-2012, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 39, Space 6
Fisher, Alfred J., d. 08-Dec-1970, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 14Ax, Space 7
Fisher, Anne C., b. 09-Oct-1931, d. 11-Apr-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 50, Space 1
Fisher, Charles Steven, b. 13-Sep-1941, d. 29-Mar-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 12, Space 14
Fisher, Ermgard Gertrude, b. 01-Jul-1918, d. 30-Jul-1998, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 39, Space 6
Fisher, Florence E., b. 23-Jul-1901, d. 20-Oct-1988, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 11xx, Space 8
Fisher, Lawrence M., b. 21-Jul-1917, d. 20-Jan-2009, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 87, Space 4
Fisher, Mathilde G., b. 25-Feb-1911, d. 03-Sep-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 346, Space 1
Fisher, Ray C., d. 21-Oct-1977, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 11xx, Space 8
Fisher, Robert G., b. 24-Dec-1934, d. 18-Jun-2006, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 48, Space 3
Fiske, Mary Catherine, b. 30-Jun-1950, d. 27-Jun-2009, Section PV, Lot 79, Space 1
Fites, Leona, d. 05-Apr-1973, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 21xx, Space 2
Fitzgerald, Patrick Joseph, b. 13-Mar-1918, d. 05-Sep-2009, Section NG, Block D, Lot 377, Space 1
Fitzgerald, James J., b. 21-Oct-1917, d. 21-Apr-1996, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 7, Space 9
Fitzpatrick, John J., d. 08-Jun-1976, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 30xx, Space 8
Fitzpatrick, Leonrad D., b. 14-May-1933, d. 20-Jan-1999, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 10xx, Space 12
Fitzpatrick, Margaret Ann, b. 11-Sep-1903, d. 26-Jan-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 607, Space 1
Fitzpatrick, Ruth Marion, d. 22-Feb-1982, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 30xx, Space 7
Fiumani, Silvia Mariana, b. 26-Jun-1932, d. 20-Mar-2014, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 12, Space 8
Fiumani, Rosa Janet, b. 24-Apr-1937, d. 09-May-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 24, Space 4
Fjeld, Frankie Adrew, d. 21-Oct-1982, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 5xx, Space 6
Flaherty, Mattie A, b. 18-Feb-1927, d. 26-Nov-2009, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 16, Space 34
Flaherty, Robert, b. 21-May-1924, d. 07-Jan-2012, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 16, Space 34
Flaherty, Ruth Anderson, b. 09-Aug-1916, d. 12-May-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 689, Space 1
Flahive, Lydia Ruth, b. 20-Sep-1918, d. 26-Apr-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 6, Space 5
Flaten, Richard, b. 23-May-1943, d. 11-Sep-2004, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 39, Space 5
Flax, Libby, b. 27-Jul-1927, d. 07-Jan-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 690, Space 1
Flax, Robbie Louise, b. 04-Dec-1916, d. 18-Sep-1992, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 32, Space 1
Fleenor, Clinton George, b. 26-Mar-1927, d. 04-Oct-1992, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 190, Space 1
Fleer, Violet Barbara, d. 13-Jan-1978, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 14xx, Space 9
Fleer, Wallace Henry, d. 07-Jan-1972, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 14xx, Space 9
Fleischli, Ginger Lorraine, d. 14-Sep-1981, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 10xx A, Space 10
Fleischli, Jeanette L., d. 04-Feb-1984, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 10xx B, Space 10
Fleitman, Mitchell Craig, b. 15-Apr-1988, d. 11-Jun-2010, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 7, Space 20
Fleming, Joseph Timothy, b. 22-Aug-1954, d. 14-Jul-2015, Section PV, Lot 76, Space 11
Fleming, Jere Bryan, d. 21-Feb-1979, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 9Ax, Space 10
Fleming, Marjorie S., d. 11-May-1983, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 9Ax, Space 9
Fleming, Ronald Sanford, b. 30-Dec-1949, d. 25-Nov-1990, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 9, Space 2
Fleming, William F., b. 28-Sep-1938, d. 26-Jun-2003, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 12Ax, Space 9
Fletcher, Kristyn Suzanne, b. 04-May-1967, d. 29-Aug-2015, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 64, Space 9
Fletcher, Daniel Steen, b. 09-Feb-1919, d. 21-Oct-2006, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 71, Space 6
Fletcher, Grace A., b. 31-Mar-1903, d. 08-Feb-1993, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 25xx, Space 8
Flett, Joann Williams, b. 04-Jul-1920, d. 10-Oct-2010, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 46, Space 7
Flett, John Wilcox, b. 27-Apr-1919, d. 20-Aug-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 46, Space 7
Fleur, Minnie, d. 02-Feb-1973, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 22xx, Space 7
Fleury, Florence Welch, b. 11-Feb-1906, d. 08-Oct-1984, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 18xx, Space 8
Fliller, Brigitta Maria, b. 02-Dec-1934, d. 16-Aug-1993, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 20xx, Space 8
Flo, Lucile Otis, b. 22-Oct-1919, d. 29-Sep-2011, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 100, Space 2
Flo, Fredrick Thorvald, b. 05-May-1918, d. 26-Mar-2012, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 100, Space 2
Flohr, Donald, b. 22-Aug-1931, d. 22-Mar-2011, Section CS, Lot 53, Space 12B
Flood, John Stephen, b. 24-Dec-1937, d. 13-Dec-2012, Section CS, Lot 166, Space 3
Florance, Allen Edward, b. 04-Jan-1939, d. 02-Apr-2014, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 8xx, Space 10
Florance, Pearl Elizabeth, b. 25-Apr-1915, d. 31-May-1992, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 8xx, Space 10
Florea, Eugenia, b. 25-Feb-1916, d. 14-Oct-1994, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 98, Space 6
Florea, Gheorghe, d. 04-Mar-1982, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 3xx, Space 5
Florea, Maria, b. 18-Apr-1913, d. 28-Jun-2000, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 3xx, Space 5
Florentino, Erica Citlali, b. 26-May-2009, d. 26-May-2009, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 15, Space 11
Flores, Ethan D., d. 19-Jul-2015, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 68, Space 4
Flores, Alexander, b. 20-Dec-1948, d. 13-Dec-2007, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 145, Space 5
Flores, Carmen, d. 14-Sep-1985, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 22xx, Space 11
Flores, Elizabeth, b. 03-Apr-1965, d. 27-Mar-1990, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 8, Space 2
Flores, Johnny Lionel Sr., b. 20-May-1940, d. 18-Dec-1991, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 22xx, Space 3
Flores, Jose, b. 19-Mar-1963, d. 02-Jul-2001, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 59, Space 10
Flores, Leonadias, b. 12-May-1916, d. 24-Feb-1986, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 22xx, Space 11
Flores, Ludie Jasmine, b. 01-Apr-1997, d. 01-Apr-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 691, Space 1
Flores-Diaz, Florencio, b. 10-May-1921, d. 10-Dec-2013, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 86, Space 9
Floser, Sharon K., b. 11-Aug-1948, d. 03-Nov-2012, Section CS, Lot 93, Space 8
Flournoy, Ruth Elena, b. 24-May-1913, d. 02-Jan-2005, Section CS, Lot 54, Space 8
Flower, Virginia Lee, b. 08-May-1930, d. 20-Dec-2011, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2100, Space 1
Floyd, Streeter Lee, b. 05-Apr-1954, d. 17-Aug-2010, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 50, Space 10
Floyd, G. Woodrow, b. 25-Mar-1929, d. 07-Jun-2011, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 2, Space 3
Floyd, Eric Blane, d. 12-Feb-1973, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 32xx, Space 3
Floyd, King Robert, b. 19-Apr-1916, d. 04-Mar-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1608, Space 1
Floyd, Marilyn M., b. 29-Mar-1940, d. 30-Mar-1996, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 2, Space 3
Flynn, Joseph, b. 28-Jan-1926, d. 20-Aug-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1112, Space 1
Flynn, Lawrence Aloysius III, b. 26-Feb-1960, d. 16-Aug-2007, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 52, Space 6
Flyte, Jerome J., d. 23-Sep-1979, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 8xx, Space 8
Foat, Edwin A., b. 10-Nov-1929, d. 12-Apr-1998, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 33, Space 2
Fodoreanu, Elena, b. 01-Sep-1923, d. 05-Dec-1995, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 27, Space 2
Foell, Sally Agnes, d. 31-Oct-1974, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 8Ax, Space 10
Foerster, Herbert Ernest, b. 01-Sep-1934, d. 23-Jan-1993, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 7xx, Space 4
Foerster, Mary Edith, d. 02-Apr-1972, Section OS, Block 28, Lot 3Bx, Space 5
Fogarty, Grace Ann, b. 15-Sep-1943, d. 19-Mar-2007, Section CS, Lot 52, Space 6
Fogarty, Rose Mary, b. 14-Dec-1922, d. 12-Apr-2013, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 9, Space 23
Foley, Doris Helen, b. 26-Oct-1937, d. 29-Jul-2012, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 16, Space 1
Foley, Helen Marie, b. 06-May-1922, d. 13-Mar-2006, Section NG, Block B, Lot 211, Space 1
Foley, Infant of Owen, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 6xx, Space 6
Foley, Owen E., Section SE, Block 20, Lot 6xx, Space 7
Folia, John, b. 10-Jul-1936, d. 11-Sep-2005, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 23, Space 7
Folkers, Novia, b. 29-Nov-1930, d. 07-Nov-1992, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 19xx, Space 8
Fontanez, Frank, b. 03-Aug-1911, d. 02-Oct-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1783, Space 1
Fontecha, Amando F., b. 08-Feb-1915, d. 19-Dec-1991, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 8, Space 9
Fontes, Rudy Q., b. 16-Aug-1936, d. 27-Sep-2010, Section CS, Lot 18, Space 6
Foote, Arlen Dale, b. 28-Mar-1944, d. 14-Jul-2015, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 9, Space 5
Foote, Cyrus Larmon, b. 20-Jul-1910, d. 17-Oct-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 36, Space 3
Foote, Jeffrey Michael, b. 07-Dec-1962, d. 06-Feb-1980, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 26xx, Space 2
Foote, Katherine, b. 23-May-1912, d. 14-Sep-2003, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 36, Space 3
Foote, Maude Louise, d. 06-Aug-1972, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 7xx, Space 5
Foote, Sharon Gayle, b. 08-Jan-1940, d. 02-Jun-2004, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 26xx, Space 9
Foran, Nellie Virginia, d. 19-Nov-1973, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 5xx, Space 6
Forant, George A., d. 11-Nov-1976, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 2xx, Space 10
Forbes, Irene Eleanor, b. 03-Jul-1929, d. 08-Apr-2013, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 1xx, Space 10
Forbes, Pauline Erra, b. 21-Mar-1915, d. 29-Jan-2012, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 1Ax, Space 7
Forbes, Agnes Nichols, b. 14-Aug-1910, d. 10-Jul-2005, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 12, Space 11
Forbes, Gerald Wayne, b. 14-Nov-1951, d. 25-May-2012, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 1xx, Space 10
Forbes, Bertha Eveltin, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 14xx, Space 3
Forbes, Charles William, b. 25-Jun-1915, d. 01-Nov-1986, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 1Ax, Space 8
Forbes, Clarence Clyde, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 1xx, Space 2
Forbes, Cleo Fern, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 1xx, Space 3
Forbes, Evelyn H., b. 09-Jul-1918, d. 31-Dec-1998, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 2xx, Space 10
Forbes, Harry W., d. 22-Apr-1976, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 2xx, Space 10
Forbes, Infant of J. C., Section OS, Block 23, Lot 1xx, Space 1
Forbes, Jack Gerald, b. 04-Sep-1928, d. 24-Jun-2007, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 1xx, Space 10
Forbes, Robert LeRoy, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 1xx, Space 4
Forbes, Robert LeRoy Jr., b. 20-Nov-1937, d. 22-Oct-2004, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 1xx, Space 5
Forbush, Alan Albertus, b. 28-Apr-1916, d. 05-Sep-2011, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 25xx, Space 3
Forbush, Juanita E., b. 16-Aug-1918, d. 25-Mar-1983, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 25xx, Space 3
Ford, Norma Gay, b. 12-Oct-1953, d. 07-Apr-2010, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 8, Space 9
Ford, Ada May, d. 07-Apr-1979, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 4Ax, Space 7
Ford, Ariel, b. 28-Jan-1991, d. 28-Jan-1991, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 32, Space 1
Ford, Charles Boone, d. 11-May-1972, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 15xx, Space 8
Ford, Cornelia, b. 03-Feb-1923, d. 05-Feb-2016, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 18xx, Space 2
Ford, Francis Marion, d. 01-Nov-1976, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 2xx, Space 3
Ford, George Henry, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 4Ax, Space 6
Ford, John Addison, b. 18-Oct-1908, d. 14-Jan-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 663, Space 1
Ford, Joseph M. Jr., d. 20-Nov-1977, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 11xx, Space 9
Ford, Kristin Marie, b. 28-Jan-1991, d. 30-Jan-1991, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 32, Space 1
Ford, Martha Anna, b. 20-Apr-1916, d. 21-Oct-2006, Section CS, Lot 33, Space 12
Ford, Nora G., b. 22-Mar-1901, d. 23-Oct-1994, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 2xx, Space 4
Ford, Peter Ainsle, d. 25-Feb-1971, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 13xx, Space 5
Ford, Ruth Elizabeth, d. 14-Nov-1977, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 11xx, Space 8
Fordney, Robert, b. 25-Sep-1916, d. 22-Sep-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 396, Space 1
Fore, Charles Robert, b. 09-Apr-1927, d. 12-May-1997, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 72, Space 4
Fore, Mary, b. 29-Jan-1931, d. 15-May-2001, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 72, Space 4
Forehand, John Wesley, d. 01-Oct-1977, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 13xx, Space 1
Foreman, Marcella Marilyn, b. 24-Sep-1927, d. 25-May-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1540, Space 1
Forero, Carlos E. Sr., b. 29-Jun-1913, d. 11-Dec-2014, Section NG, Block C, Lot 266, Space 1
Forero, Aura Maria, b. 02-Nov-1917, d. 10-May-2003, Section NG, Block C, Lot 266, Space 1
Forest, Anne, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 15xx, Space 3
Forest, Frank H., Section OS, Block 11, Lot 15xx, Space 2
Forino, Luigi Antonio, b. 25-Nov-1932, d. 13-Jun-2006, Section CS, Lot 64, Space 6B
Forino, Marie, b. 11-Nov-1936, d. 23-Nov-2005, Section CS, Lot 64, Space 6B
Fornal, Michael, b. 20-Nov-1911, d. 01-Oct-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1521, Space 1
Forootah, Habibeh, b. 19-Jul-1922, d. 15-Sep-2004, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 147, Space 1
Forouhar, Delbar, b. 20-Apr-1921, d. 25-Jun-2006, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 43, Space 7
Forouzesh, Hamideh, b. 08-Nov-1921, d. 06-Oct-2013, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 5, Space 4
Forrer, Edith Marie, d. 21-Jan-1974, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 4xx, Space 10
Forrest, Patricia, b. 12-Feb-1942, d. 10-Feb-1994, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 20xx A, Space 4
Forrester, Dewey V., b. 07-Sep-1898, d. 06-May-1989, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 9Ax, Space 1
Forrester, William Edmond, d. 16-Nov-1975, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 9Ax, Space 2
Forster, Nadia Gladys, b. 25-Jul-1918, d. 03-Dec-2010, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 102, Space 8
Forster, Carlene Blanche, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 12xx, Space 5
Forster, Elsie R., b. 18-Aug-1896, d. 24-Jun-1987, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 12xx, Space 4
Fortezzo, Cynthia Susan, b. 03-Sep-1957, d. 22-Aug-2006, Section NG, Block A, Lot 97, Space 1
Fortin, Floyd T., d. 21-Apr-1979, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 5xx, Space 1
Fortin, Frances Viola, b. 23-May-1904, d. 05-Sep-1994, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 5xx, Space 2
Fortune, Douglas Wm., b. 10-Jul-1969, d. 24-Jun-1998, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 14, Space 12
Foss, Andrew B., b. 09-Apr-1947, d. 15-Sep-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1681, Space 1
Fosse, Leonard Torkel, b. 10-Nov-1919, d. 24-Jul-2011, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 16, Space 7
Fosse, Wilma Frances, b. 17-Jul-1924, d. 20-Apr-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 16, Space 7
Foster, Amanda Lee, d. 19-Jul-1972, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 6xx, Space 2
Foster, Boyd George, d. 19-Jul-1972, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 6xx, Space 1
Foster, Carl Alexander, b. 19-Mar-1913, d. 29-Jul-1989, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 32xx, Space 7
Foster, Christopher, b. 29-Apr-1919, d. 16-Sep-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 716, Space 1
Foster, Donald Clarence, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 1Ax, Space 1
Foster, Earle Michael, b. 04-Apr-1948, d. 27-Oct-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 61, Space 6
Foster, Ethelwyne D., b. 25-Feb-1910, d. 04-Dec-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 13, Space 12
Foster, Faye Christine, b. 30-May-1920, d. 16-May-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1287, Space 1
Foster, Frances C., b. 28-Jun-1907, d. 12-Nov-1989, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 32xx, Space 7
Foster, Gorton, d. 17-May-1975, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 10xx, Space 2
Foster, Helen B., Section OS, Block 23, Lot 10xx, Space 1
Foster, James Edward, b. 20-Apr-1907, d. 17-May-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 13, Space 12
Foster, Jinaki C., b. 03-Mar-1916, d. 17-Apr-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 847, Space 1
Foster, Kathleen, b. 28-Jun-1914, d. 26-May-2008, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 77, Space
Foster, Lois A., b. 02-Apr-1915, d. 03-Dec-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 947, Space 1
Foster, Mark Scott, b. 26-May-1959, d. 25-Apr-2006, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1980, Space 1
Foster, Megan Patricia, d. 04-Oct-1979, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 32xx, Space 9
Foster, Stephen C., b. 23-Jul-1962, d. 10-May-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 793, Space 1
Foster, Susan Catherine, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 38xx, Space 3
Foster, Warren Barth, d. 13-Dec-1971, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 1xx, Space 4
Fostine, Constantin, b. 02-Oct-1903, d. 29-Jan-1985, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 18xx, Space 2
Fosting, Denisa Eufrosina, b. 16-Nov-1904, d. 13-Sep-1981, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 18xx, Space 2
Foti, Dominick, b. 28-Feb-1929, d. 19-Jul-2012, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 54, Space 1
Foti, Mary, b. 02-Jan-1929, d. 01-Jun-2006, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 54, Space 1
Foulger, Frederick B., b. 01-Nov-1920, d. 31-Aug-1997, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 15, Space 8
Foundas, Gloria, b. 24-Nov-1926, d. 05-May-2010, Section PV, Lot 82, Space 6
Fournier, Elisabeth Gudrun, b. 23-Mar-1936, d. 19-Mar-2013, Section NG, Block A, Lot 93, Space 1
Fournier, Roger Leonel, b. 16-Sep-1941, d. 12-Aug-2009, Section PV, Lot 209, Space 5A
Fowler, Faustina, b. 02-Mar-1953, d. 10-May-2015, Section NG, Block C, Lot 255, Space 1
Fowler, Winifred Ann, b. 03-Dec-1915, d. 12-Dec-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 397, Space 1
Fox, Curtis R., b. 06-Jul-1904, d. 18-Jun-1980, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 16xx B, Space 8
Fox, Doreen, b. 31-Jan-1925, d. 21-Jun-1986, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 3xx, Space 4
Fox, Edna May, d. 10-Aug-1975, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 3xx, Space 3
Fox, Emma Louise, b. 02-Jul-1910, d. 28-May-2004, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 16xx B, Space 8
Fox, Frank Dannis, d. 30-Nov-1979, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 1xx, Space 8
Fox, Meyer, b. 13-Aug-1914, d. 22-Sep-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1175, Space 1
Foy, Virgil Wayne, b. 27-Aug-1931, d. 17-Jun-1991, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 17, Space 12
Fradella, June Elizabeth, b. 06-Jul-1929, d. 13-Nov-2001, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 61, Space 4
Fradella, William Rogers, b. 09-Jan-1922, d. 29-Jul-2005, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 61, Space 4
Fragassi, Dolores Mae, b. 02-Jun-1934, d. 18-Feb-2015, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 2
Frager, Marion, b. 12-Apr-1911, d. 30-Sep-1996, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 22 A, Space 6
Frager, Michael H., b. 25-Dec-1908, d. 12-Jul-1988, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 22 A, Space 6
Frakes, David James, b. 13-Sep-1953, d. 04-Aug-2013, Section PV, Lot 47, Space 6
Fraley, Donald Steward, b. 16-Feb-1939, d. 18-Mar-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1735, Space 1
Frame, Eleanor Dawn, b. 27-Sep-1916, d. 07-Jul-1999, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 13xx, Space 8
Frame, Robert, b. 26-Jul-1921, d. 07-Jun-2000, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 13xx, Space 8
Francis, Brett Karston, b. 04-Sep-1973, d. 19-Sep-2001, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 43, Space 6
Francis, Edward James, b. 19-Jun-1919, d. 31-Dec-1989, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 10xx, Space 7
Francis, Gordon R., b. 08-May-1919, d. 27-Dec-1997, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 28xx, Space 5
Francis, Harry Reginald, d. 25-Oct-1981, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 28xx, Space 4
Francis, Merna Lois, b. 18-Dec-1921, d. 09-Feb-2001, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 28xx, Space 5
Francis, Shirley Mae, b. 30-Nov-1923, d. 23-Feb-1996, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 10xx, Space 7
Francis, Veda P., d. 22-Feb-1981, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 28xx, Space 4
Francis, Vera G., b. 11-May-1918, d. 26-May-2003, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 66, Space 9
Francisco, Jaime Piamonte, b. 09-Mar-1944, d. 13-Aug-1998, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 58, Space 1
Francisco, Mark Joseph Lucey, b. 19-Dec-1962, d. 26-Jan-1989, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 25, Space 12
Francisco, Melinda, b. 12-Aug-1954, d. 24-Jun-1998, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 41, Space 1
Frank, Frederick Byron, b. 12-Feb-1936, d. 15-Apr-2012, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 80, Space 3
Frank, Donna Cameron, b. 03-Dec-1923, d. 25-Feb-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 482, Space 1
Frank, Edward Louis, b. 11-Sep-1917, d. 04-Dec-1999, Section NE, Block 2, Lot 21, Space 11
Frank, Gertrude T., b. 17-Nov-1917, d. 17-Apr-2000, Section NE, Block 2, Lot 21, Space 10
Frank, Juliette G., b. 20-May-1896, d. 27-Apr-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 608, Space 1
Frank, L.J. Nicholas, b. 06-Mar-1912, d. 25-Oct-1982, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 12, Space 12
Frank, Myrtle J., d. 03-Jan-1978, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 24xx, Space 8
Franklin, Alberta Mildred, d. 27-Sep-1970, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 1xx, Space 6
Franklin, Ellen, Section OS, Block 28, Lot Cxx, Space 5
Franklin, Hazel, b. 12-Mar-1910, d. 22-Nov-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1829, Space 1
Franks, Bertha, b. 27-Dec-1917, d. 13-Nov-1990, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 11, Space 9
Franks, Ernest, b. 22-Jun-1909, d. 15-Sep-2000, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 24, Space 7
Franks, Myrtle Trudy, b. 20-Mar-1910, d. 04-Nov-1991, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 24, Space 7
Frankson, Ethel May, b. 25-Oct-1905, d. 27-Jan-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1051, Space 1
Franz, Lorraine Lillian, b. 28-Nov-1918, d. 08-Oct-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 12, Space 12
Fraser, Muriel I, b. 02-May-1925, d. 30-Oct-1987, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 12
Frasier, Charles A., b. 28-Nov-1927, d. 12-Jun-1994, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 6, Space 5
Frawley, Tracy Ann, b. 29-Jul-1965, d. 15-Feb-1993, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 18xx, Space 5
Frazier, Cynthia Ellen, b. 15-Jun-1952, d. 27-Jun-2012, Section CS, Lot 100, Space 7B
Frazier, Celeste, b. 07-Mar-1924, d. 21-Mar-2013, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 6, Space 5
Frazier, Vernon French, b. 06-Sep-1918, d. 09-Jan-2008, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 73, Space 1
Frederick, Shirley Louise, b. 15-Feb-1924, d. 19-Sep-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1279, Space 1
Frederick, Stephen M., b. 24-Apr-1954, d. 16-Jan-2001, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 97, Space 5
Fredericks, Lois, b. 10-May-1910, d. 25-Dec-1996, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 5xx, Space 1
Fredericks, Ted R., d. 13-Apr-1978, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 5xx, Space 1
Fredrick, Leni, b. 25-Nov-1903, d. 11-Aug-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 928, Space 1
Freedman, Harriet Sylvia, b. 18-Oct-1917, d. 13-Jul-2008, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 9, Space 3
Freedman, Milton, b. 01-Nov-1918, d. 30-May-2006, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 9, Space 3
Freel, Esther D., b. 20-Jan-1926, d. 11-May-1995, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 18xx, Space 10
Freel, Robert E., d. 08-Oct-1982, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 18xx, Space 10
Freeland, Joseph C., b. 26-May-1915, d. 19-May-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 185, Space 1
Freeman, Abe, b. 08-Aug-1907, d. 18-Mar-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1721, Space 1
Freeman, Agnes Lee, d. 27-Dec-1976, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 4xx, Space 9
Freeman, April Annabelle, b. 19-Apr-1900, d. 05-Dec-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 692, Space 1
Freeman, Frank Leslie, d. 02-Oct-1982, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 4xx, Space 10
Freeman, Larry Miller, d. 10-Dec-1977, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 13xx, Space 8
Freeman, Marie, d. 18-Feb-1975, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 14Ax, Space 5
Freeman, Mark H., d. 18-Apr-1971, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 13xx, Space 3
Freeto, Eugene R., b. 17-Sep-1906, d. 29-Aug-1985, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 4xx, Space 10
Freeto, Ralph Reed, b. 12-Aug-1931, d. 21-Jan-1997, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 4xx, Space 9
French, Linda Leticia, b. 03-Jul-1950, d. 05-May-2011, Section CS, Lot 104, Space 11
French, James Timothy, b. 04-May-1992, d. 19-Feb-2010, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 9, Space 11
French, Arline Fay, b. 12-Jul-1918, d. 28-Apr-2001, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 18xx, Space 4
French, Donald James, b. 15-Oct-1930, d. 29-Nov-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 90, Space 1
French, Edward Eschmann, d. 14-May-1984, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 18xx, Space 4
French, Eyer Barrow, d. 26-Jun-1910, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 11xx, Space 3
French, Julius Earl, d. 07-Apr-1972, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 10xx, Space 3
French, Lillian Burr, d. 20-Sep-1973, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 10xx, Space 4
Freno, Mary Carmella, b. 01-Mar-1924, d. 23-Apr-2012, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 73, Space 7
Freno, Samuel, b. 24-Apr-1923, d. 02-Apr-2006, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 73, Space 8
Fretty, Lyle Kent, b. 28-May-1951, d. 05-Jun-1991, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 8xx, Space 7
Fretwell, Terri Frances, b. 16-Feb-1957, d. 26-Jan-2007, Section NG, Block D, Lot 373, Space 1
Freuler, Raymond George Jr., b. 04-May-1965, d. 01-Sep-2010, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 45, Space 1
Freuler, Raymond G., b. 01-Sep-1930, d. 24-Oct-2001, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 45, Space 2
Frey, Billie Jean, b. 02-Aug-1927, d. 04-Jul-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 5, Space 1
Frey, Kathy Lynn, b. 05-Nov-1946, d. 17-Jul-1986, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 4xx, Space 9
Frey, Margaret Ann, b. 20-Oct-1924, d. 26-Jul-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 645, Space 1
Frey, Matthew James, b. 18-Nov-1982, d. 14-Nov-2004, Section CS, Lot 63, Space 4
Frey, Norman Lee, b. 05-Nov-1927, d. 10-Jul-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 5, Space 1
Frey, Richard Lincoln, b. 12-Feb-1917, d. 06-Feb-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1268, Space 1
Freyer, Heinz, b. 19-Sep-1921, d. 22-Apr-1995, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 21 A, Space 10
Fribourg, Dorothy Anne, b. 15-Nov-1922, d. 22-Oct-2011, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 23, Space 3
Fribourg, Leonard Earl, b. 31-Dec-1920, d. 14-Aug-1993, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 23, Space 3
Fridley, Jean, d. 19-Apr-1971, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 15xx, Space 1
Fried, June Phyllis, b. 10-Jun-1922, d. 24-Sep-2004, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2167, Space 1
Fried, Herbert, b. 16-Jan-1908, d. 01-Aug-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1282, Space 1
Fried, Leonard, b. 14-Jun-1913, d. 03-Mar-2015, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2166, Space 1
Friedman, Richard Elliott, b. 15-Jan-1949, d. 23-Mar-2013, Section CS, Lot 17, Space 6
Friedman, Alfred, b. 31-Mar-1908, d. 10-Jan-2003, Section NG, Block A, Lot 2, Space 1
Friedman, Bernard, b. 19-Apr-1917, d. 14-Nov-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1795, Space 1
Friedman, Dorothy Orens, b. 16-Dec-1912, d. 24-Jul-1999, Section NG, Block A, Lot 2, Space 1
Friedman, Herman, b. 07-Nov-1907, d. 31-Dec-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1534, Space 1
Friedman, Lewis, b. 31-Dec-1918, d. 12-Jan-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1464, Space 1
Friedman, Rachel, b. 02-Dec-1985, d. 02-Dec-1985, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 16, Space 6
Friedrich, Adela, b. 25-Jul-1922, d. 07-Aug-2015, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 18xx, Space 4
Friedrich, Heinz Hermann, b. 25-Jan-1917, d. 20-Oct-1984, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 18xx, Space 4
Friehe, Mary Katherine, b. 08-Sep-1911, d. 17-Jun-2009, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 265, Space 4
Fries, Gilbert Lee, b. 22-May-1933, d. 29-Jul-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 26, Space 1
Friesen, Margaret, b. 23-Jul-1922, d. 18-Nov-2002, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 56, Space 10
Frigger, John Paul Sr., b. 09-May-1914, d. 19-Dec-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 18, Space 7
Frigger, Marian, b. 02-Oct-1920, d. 02-May-2008, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 18, Space
Frigillana, Bayani, b. 12-Jan-1938, d. 10-Jul-2007, Section CS, Lot 129, Space 7
Frinell, Verna Sophia, b. 09-Mar-1922, d. 08-Nov-2011, Section NG, Block D, Lot 391, Space 1
Frinell, Thomas, b. 10-Sep-1913, d. 17-Nov-2008, Section NG, Block D, Lot 391, Space 1
Frisch, Norman Harold, b. 09-May-1917, d. 23-May-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 145, Space 4
Frisch, Richard Adam, d. 18-Jul-1981, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 5xx, Space 8
Fritsche, Dorothy A., b. 14-Mar-1920, d. 28-Sep-1996, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 180, Space 1
Fritsche, John Paul, b. 05-Oct-1922, d. 15-Jul-1997, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 180, Space 1
Fritsen, Maude M., b. 28-May-1912, d. 19-May-2000, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 2xx, Space 6
Fritsen, Nestor C., b. 24-Mar-1911, d. 25-Jan-1993, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 2xx, Space 7
Fritz, Geraldine Delord, b. 03-Jul-1918, d. 04-Sep-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 693, Space 1
Fritz, John Thomas, b. 02-Sep-1912, d. 04-Feb-1998, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 33, Space 4
Fritz, Karl Bernard, b. 20-Jul-1915, d. 27-Jan-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1839, Space 1
Fritz, Marjorie A., b. 18-Apr-1920, d. 07-Feb-2008, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 33, Space 4
Frizzelle, Marilyn Cora, b. 18-Sep-1915, d. 13-Nov-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1914, Space 1
Frleta, Margaret Asare, b. 25-Oct-1951, d. 26-May-2013, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 78, Space 6
Froemming, Paul Albert, b. 28-Nov-1912, d. 03-Dec-2008, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 91, Space 1
Froemming, Olga Severine, b. 24-Feb-1918, d. 20-Jun-2014, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 91, Space 2
Frohardt, Brett Charles, b. 29-Jul-1972, d. 19-Jun-1994, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 34, Space 8
Frost, Louis Elmer, b. 10-Apr-1917, d. 17-Mar-2009, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 75, Space 2
Frost, Charleen Frances, b. 04-Aug-1927, d. 03-Apr-2014, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 22, Space 12
Frost, Grace Irene, b. 21-Mar-1919, d. 23-May-2013, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 75, Space 3
Frost, Jack C., b. 03-Sep-1926, d. 11-Nov-1998, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 22, Space 12
Frueh, Marjorie Marie, b. 12-Nov-1927, d. 30-Aug-2001, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 47, Space 3
Fruhwirth, Robert Eugene, b. 27-Feb-1927, d. 11-May-2015, Section PV, Lot 24, Space 12
Fry, James Edward, b. 18-May-1951, d. 10-Jan-2013, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 61, Space 3
Fry, John Scott, b. 17-May-1932, d. 10-Apr-2012, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 16, Space 12
Fry, Myron Joseph, b. 27-Oct-1928, d. 27-May-2000, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 24 A, Space 12
Frye, Beverly Sue, b. 08-Mar-1943, d. 31-Jul-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 7, Space 5
Fuhriman, Jess Joseph, b. 27-Jul-1920, d. 14-Feb-2016, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 51, Space 12
Fuhriman, Connie, b. 24-Feb-1921, d. 07-May-2008, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 51, Space
Fukuda, Reiko, b. 05-Apr-1950, d. 10-Apr-2012, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 18, Space 17
Fulbright, William, b. 20-Dec-1938, d. 06-Jan-1998, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 72, Space 5
Fulco, Samantha Carlie, b. 27-Aug-2000, d. 27-Aug-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 16, Space 5
Fulgham, Jerry Shawn, b. 28-Mar-1977, d. 06-Aug-1993, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 2
Fulladosa, VANESSA Leigh, b. 26-Feb-1987, d. 18-Feb-2011, Section PV, Lot 169, Space 5
Fullen, Jack, d. 15-Aug-1975, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 11xx, Space 5
Fuller, Eugene Halliday, b. 08-Jul-1918, d. 22-Jun-2007, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 8, Space 5
Fuller, Harriet Patricia, b. 10-Jun-1920, d. 13-Jan-2009, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 8, Space 5
Fuller, Carol Jean, b. 24-Apr-1936, d. 16-Aug-2004, Section CS, Lot 68, Space 6
Fuller, Carol Jean, b. 09-Dec-1926, d. 27-Sep-1992, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 5, Space 9
Fuller, Frederick Benjamin, b. 22-Feb-1918, d. 07-Apr-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1404, Space 1
Fuller, Garland Scott, b. 15-Sep-1961, d. 28-Jun-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 30, Space 5
Fullerton, Carol Infant, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 10Bx, Space 5
Fullerton, Howard Glenn, b. 11-Mar-1911, d. 16-Jul-1990, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 25, Space 6
Fulmer, Jean, b. 29-Jul-1919, d. 23-Nov-2008, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 77, Space 11
Fulmer, Richard Clinton, b. 21-Jul-1918, d. 07-Nov-2007, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 77, Space 11
Fulton, James Thomas, b. 03-Feb-1945, d. 23-Feb-2016, Section PV, Lot 33, Space 1
Fulton, James E., d. 16-Jan-1978, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 23xx, Space 1
Fulton, James Edwin, b. 15-Nov-1910, d. 26-Nov-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1177, Space 1
Fulton, Marie C., b. 05-Sep-1926, d. 05-Feb-1998, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 52, Space 5
Funk, James Kenneth, b. 23-Dec-1963, d. 29-Dec-2009, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 9xx, Space 7
Funk, Howard, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 9xx, Space 6
Funk, Howard B., d. 23-Jan-1971, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 9xx, Space 6
Furlong, Jack, b. 12-Nov-1928, d. 08-Jan-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1429, Space 1
Furlong, Thomas Joseph, b. 27-Jun-1924, d. 11-Aug-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1119, Space 1
Furnas, Esther Hare, b. 16-Jan-1905, d. 21-Jul-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 752, Space 1
Furniss, William Anthony, b. 25-Oct-1936, d. 19-Nov-2002, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 17 A, Space 9
Furr, Fay Johnson, d. 02-Jun-1976, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 7xx, Space 1
Furr, Jack Allen, b. 05-Mar-1944, d. 11-Sep-2007, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 40, Space 5
Furr, Mildred Keith, b. 17-Oct-1906, d. 01-Apr-1987, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 7xx, Space 2
Furst, William Good, b. 03-Aug-1966, d. 25-Nov-2009,
Furumura, Jack Taro, b. 28-Feb-1916, d. 16-Apr-2013, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 8xx, Space 5
Furumura, Dorothy Chizuko, b. 28-Apr-1923, d. 02-May-2007, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 8xx, Space 5
Futch, Reginald Daniel, b. 12-Feb-1968, d. 01-Apr-2012,
Fyffe, Harriette Z., b. 26-Mar-1927, d. 13-Aug-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1670, Space 1
Gabel, Kenneth A., Section OS, Block 11, Lot 2xx, Space 5
Gable, Edith, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 854, Space 1
Gabriel, Anton, b. 03-Jan-1926, d. 24-Apr-1985, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 28 B, Space 1
Gabrielli, Anthony William, b. 08-Jan-1984, d. 07-Feb-2001, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 30, Space 4
Gabrielson, Dan J., b. 23-Mar-1916, d. 02-Aug-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1541, Space 1
Gabrielson, Myrl Arline, b. 24-Dec-1917, d. 14-Apr-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 801, Space 1
Gaerte, Charles Ernest, b. 23-Dec-1908, d. 29-Nov-1993, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 12xx, Space 4
Gaerte, Reva Gertrude, d. 16-Apr-1981, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 12xx, Space 3
Gaestel, Lucile R., b. 22-Mar-1927, d. 10-Feb-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1926, Space 1
Gage, Jan H., b. 19-Feb-1921, d. 16-Apr-1989, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 18 B, Space 3
Gahring, Craig Michael, b. 15-Oct-1951, d. 17-Mar-2009, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 293, Space 3
Gahvarehchi, Mahmoud, b. 29-Jan-1927, d. 27-Aug-2014, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 162, Space 2
Gaines, Clarence Edward, b. 06-Jul-1912, d. 30-Oct-1991, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 12 A, Space 4
Gaines, Patricia Ann, b. 25-Jul-1925, d. 15-May-2006, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 12, Space 12
Gaines, Roberta Duffiend, b. 20-Feb-1918, d. 12-Feb-2003, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 12 A, Space 4
Gal, Virginia E., b. 01-Apr-1932, d. 12-Oct-2008, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 46, Space 9
Galaviz, Anthony David Jr., b. 23-May-1978, d. 05-Sep-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 20, Space 12
Galaviz, Gerald Cole, d. 09-Feb-1972, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 2Bx, Space 5
Galaz, Margaret Marie, b. 05-Jul-1921, d. 20-Apr-2005, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1956, Space 1
Galceran, Tim Eugene, b. 10-Nov-1968, d. 09-Apr-2006, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 52, Space 5
Gale, Eilleen I., b. 29-Jul-1920, d. 16-Jun-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1592, Space 1
Gale, Janice H., b. 23-Jul-1949, d. 26-Jun-2004, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 53, Space 8
Galindez, Javier, b. 03-Dec-1973, d. 16-Jul-2014, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 208, Space 6
Galioto, John Phillip, b. 03-Apr-1956, d. 05-Sep-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 58, Space 4
Gallacher, Camilla Joyce, b. 18-May-1923, d. 25-Aug-2013, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 3xx, Space 6
Gallacher, Joseph Scott, b. 27-Oct-1918, d. 22-Jun-1992, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 3xx, Space 7
Gallagher, Sally Roberts, b. 15-Apr-1918, d. 26-Mar-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1310, Space 1
Gallant, Gerald L., b. 04-Oct-1941, d. 12-Feb-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 664, Space 1
Gallardo, Francisco, b. 12-Aug-1973, d. 17-Jul-2001, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 82, Space 1
Gallardo, Jesse, b. 08-Dec-1924, d. 05-May-2014, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 3, Space 18
Gallaway, Irene M., b. 04-Mar-1912, d. 20-Jun-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1465, Space 1
Gallegos, Cindy Anna, b. 12-Jun-1991, d. 27-Oct-2004, Section CS, Lot 82, Space 1
Gallegos, Juan A., b. 28-May-1917, d. 08-Jun-1996, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 25, Space 1
Gallegos, Larry Fabian, d. 18-Oct-1976, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 13xx, Space 12
Galleon, Judy M., b. 28-Jan-1931, d. 03-Jul-2009, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2065, Space 1
Gallery, Lawrence Eugene Jr., b. 08-Nov-1952, d. 01-Apr-2008, Section CS, Lot 74, Space 10
Gallienne, Estella Lola, b. 19-Mar-1926, d. 17-Nov-2006, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 65, Space 4
Gallienne, William H Jr, b. 02-Jan-1925, d. 23-Jun-2000, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 65, Space 4
Gallipeau, Dorothy, b. 17-Dec-1937, d. 24-Jun-2006, Section NG, Block A, Lot 90, Space 1
Gallo, Ruth Sue, b. 02-Jul-1931, d. 12-Apr-2008, Section CS, Lot 33, Space 4
Gallo, Charles Joseph, b. 15-Oct-1923, d. 05-Dec-1993, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 56, Space 4
Gallo, Stella, b. 24-Nov-1916, d. 29-Jan-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 19, Space 10
Galloway, Charles E., d. 18-Nov-1970, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 14Ax, Space 9
Galvez, Irene Gonzalez, d. 14-May-1975, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 3xx, Space 1
Galvez, Jesus Martinez, d. 18-Jan-1981, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 13xx, Space 14
Galvez, Maria Del Socorro, b. 10-Feb-1946, d. 06-Aug-1994, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 4Dx, Space 2
Galvez, Vicente, b. 05-Apr-1898, d. 06-Oct-1986, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 4Dx, Space 2
Gamal, Haitham Mamdouh, b. 26-Feb-1976, d. 29-Apr-2014, Section PV, Lot 54, Space 1
Gamarra, Hela Sebestiana, b. 29-Sep-1926, d. 21-Jan-2013, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 61, Space 3
Gamarra-Perez, Ella R., b. 20-Jan-1965, d. 16-Jan-2005, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 61, Space 3
Gamble, Philip E., b. 06-Jun-1924, d. 15-Aug-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1764, Space 1
Gamboa, Dean J., b. 14-Feb-1962, d. 01-Sep-2002, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 31, Space 8
Gamboa, Joan, b. 08-Jan-1939, d. 03-Oct-2000, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 31, Space 7
Gammoh, Jamil Salem, b. 06-Jan-1923, d. 08-Apr-2015, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 2
Gammoh, Fada Jamil, b. 02-Jan-1928, d. 23-Jun-2006, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 2
Gammoh, Majida, b. 13-Aug-1940, d. 16-May-2002, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 20, Space 1
Gammoh, Rita, b. 13-Oct-1970, d. 22-Jan-2011, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 2
Gammon, Charles Gordon, d. 22-May-1974, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 8xx, Space 10
Gammon, Junie Etta, d. 28-Mar-1978, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 8xx, Space 9
Gandara, Salvidor Infante, b. 27-Aug-1949, d. 21-Sep-2013, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 271, Space 5
Ganddini, Fanny, b. 14-Jan-1931, d. 06-Feb-2009, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 34, Space 10
Ganddini, Jose M., b. 08-May-1925, d. 07-Aug-2008, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 34, Space 10
Gander, Elizabeth Grey, b. 27-Mar-1914, d. 08-Feb-1980, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 3xx, Space 9
Ganfield, A. Boardman, b. 18-Jan-1904, d. 17-Jun-1996, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 8xx, Space 5
Ganfield, Bernice T, b. 06-Sep-1906, d. 25-Nov-1994, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 8xx, Space 5
Ganis, Dessie, b. 22-May-1931, d. 19-May-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 40, Space 2
Ganjehee, Gooltakeen Orfi, b. 10-Jun-1928, d. 12-Nov-2013, Section PV, Lot 69, Space 11
Gans, Aida Celeste, b. 17-Nov-1941, d. 10-Mar-2010, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 9, Space 26
Ganter, Donald Charles, b. 23-Mar-1932, d. 11-Oct-1989, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 19, Space 6
Garabedian, Henry Leslie, b. 22-Nov-1901, d. 24-May-1992, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 12xx, Space 8
Garabedian, Hourik Hacob, b. 20-Jun-1917, d. 04-Mar-1989, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 1xx, Space 7
Garabedian, Rose, b. 25-Sep-1905, d. 27-Apr-1997, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 28, Space 4
Garabedian, Rosik, b. 14-Feb-1921, d. 14-Dec-2000, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 1xx, Space 7
Garabedian, Ruby Geraldine, d. 13-May-1971, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 12xx, Space 9
Garas, George, b. 02-May-1918, d. 16-Jun-1995, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 2xx, Space 4
Garb, Lillian, b. 18-Jan-1916, d. 01-Apr-1994, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 19, Space 3
Garbell, Mary Ann, b. 16-Sep-1931, d. 11-Aug-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1090, Space 1
Garber, Harvey Ira, b. 11-May-1946, d. 19-Jan-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 960, Space 1
Garber, Zachary James, b. 18-Jan-2004, d. 18-Jan-2004, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 42, Space 5
Garcia, Sergio Alejandro, b. 13-Dec-1982, d. 04-Mar-2012, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 95, Space 1
Garcia, Joe Cipriano, b. 27-Jul-1921, d. 14-Oct-2015, Section PV, Lot 83, Space 4
Garcia, Steven James, b. 23-Apr-1989, d. 26-Mar-2015, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 6, Space 9
Garcia, Maria Joaquina, b. 16-Aug-1947, d. 11-Oct-2011, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 6
Garcia, Kiany Yanira, b. 19-Oct-1996, d. 16-Dec-2013, Section CS, Lot 151, Space 10
Garcia, Anna Maria, b. 07-Apr-1946, d. 18-Aug-1990, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 9xx, Space 2
Garcia, Conrado Calma, b. 25-Aug-1931, d. 26-Oct-2004, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 61, Space 11
Garcia, Cristina Leal, b. 05-Mar-1903, d. 11-Sep-1994, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 10, Space 11
Garcia, Dagoberto, b. 15-Dec-1920, d. 20-Jan-2010, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 8, Space 8
Garcia, Diadina, b. 27-Jun-1925, d. 17-Oct-1999, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 64, Space 3
Garcia, Dolores, b. 04-Apr-1906, d. 13-Jul-2005, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 51, Space 10
Garcia, Elia Araujo, b. 01-Nov-1919, d. 08-Mar-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 57, Space 7
Garcia, Enyd, b. 14-Aug-2004, d. 14-Aug-2004, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 47, Space 11
Garcia, Ezequiel, b. 02-Apr-1911, d. 28-Apr-2011, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 58, Space 10
Garcia, Francis A., b. 18-Aug-1923, d. 03-Dec-1995, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 64, Space 3
Garcia, Humberto, b. 26-Mar-1954, d. 06-Jan-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 162, Space 1
Garcia, Jacob, b. 20-Jul-1942, d. 31-Mar-2012, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 39, Space 4
Garcia, Joseph Daniel, d. 23-May-1979, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 28xx, Space 1
Garcia, Kayla Elizabeth, b. 23-Jan-2000, d. 23-Sep-2000, Section NG, Block C, Lot 330, Space 1
Garcia, Maria Luisa, b. 19-Aug-1938, d. 03-Oct-2006, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 61, Space 11
Garcia, Martha, b. 19-Jan-1941, d. 16-Jul-2008, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 10, Space 11
Garcia, Mary, d. 03-Oct-1970, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 7xx, Space 6
Garcia, Paulina, b. 25-Dec-1922, d. 14-Sep-2009, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 58, Space 10
Garcia, Sandra Susan, b. 26-Jul-1948, d. 29-Nov-2001, Section NG, Block C, Lot 291, Space 1
Garcia, Thomas Martinez, d. 20-Sep-1977, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 2xx, Space 10
Garcia, Vincente, b. 15-Oct-1996, d. 15-Oct-1996, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 29, Space 10
Garcia, Wilfred T., b. 05-Dec-1942, d. 06-Jun-2004, Section NG, Block B, Lot 146, Space 1
Garcia-Bustos, Jose Andres, b. 26-Aug-2003, d. 26-Aug-2003, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 25, Space 8
Garcia-Murillo, Lucio, b. 02-Mar-1972, d. 16-Feb-2013, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 77, Space 9
Gard, Evelyn May, d. 26-Jul-1974, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 13xx, Space 11
Gard, George Diel, d. 15-Jan-1974, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 2xx, Space 6
Gardell, Ida M., d. 29-Oct-1966, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 7xx, Space 4
Gardiner, Ann Marie, b. 23-Oct-1927, d. 23-Mar-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 64, Space 4
Gardiner, James E., b. 19-Apr-1923, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 64, Space 4
Gardinier, Johanna Catalina, b. 21-Jan-1912, d. 29-Jun-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1159, Space 1
Gardner, Amy Steffan, b. 27-Nov-1902, d. 26-Aug-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 863, Space 1
Gardner, Dreyfus I, b. 12-Sep-1914, d. 14-Nov-1985, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 2xx, Space 2
Gardner, Jerry David, d. 07-Apr-1974, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 9xx, Space 10
Gardner, Marie Nadine, d. 24-Dec-1977, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 23xx, Space 2
Gardner, Marjorie Ann, b. 22-Nov-1927, d. 17-Jan-1995, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 35xx, Space 5
Gardner, Ola Marie, b. 18-Oct-1912, d. 14-May-1999, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 20, Space 11
Gardner, Robert E., b. 19-May-1919, d. 31-May-1985, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 35xx, Space 4
Gardner, Roland Paul, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 17Sx, Space 10
Gardner, Timothy John, b. 22-Dec-1992, d. 06-Jan-1993, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 35, Space 7
Gardner, Twins, d. 09-Dec-1970, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 10Ax, Space 1
Gardy, Mark J., b. 29-Oct-1986, d. 29-Oct-1986, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 32, Space 12
Gari, Louis Henry, b. 06-Feb-1918, d. 04-Mar-2013, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 14, Space 13
Gari, Velta Rae, b. 19-Jul-1930, d. 22-Feb-2014, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 14, Space 13
Gari, Jodi Regan, b. 24-Jun-1957, d. 29-Oct-2005, Section NG, Block B, Lot 221, Space 1
Garibo, Jose Humberto, b. 01-Sep-1976, d. 15-Sep-2002, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 43, Space 12
Garland, James Monroe, b. 07-Sep-1927, d. 19-Nov-2008, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 69, Space 4
Garlick, James E., b. 30-Jan-1970, d. 11-Apr-1975, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 8xx, Space 3
Garmroudi, Farzan, b. 05-Nov-1959, d. 26-Jul-2004, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 73, Space 2
Garner, Brandon Ty, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 34, Space 4
Garner, Joan Lavonne, b. 18-Jun-1937, d. 29-Jan-2003, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 20, Space 6
Garnreiter, Christopher John, b. 07-Oct-1960, d. 21-Nov-2006, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 57, Space 9
Garoutte, Elsie L., b. 17-Jan-1904, d. 21-Jun-1990, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 6xx, Space 7
Garoutte, Fred O., d. 16-Dec-1982, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 6xx, Space 7
Garoyan, Mary, b. 15-Jun-1920, d. 17-May-2015, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 17, Space 4
Garramone, Rose, b. 15-Jun-1916, d. 12-Jan-1998, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 35, Space 6
Garrett, Austin, b. 20-Mar-1956, d. 14-Apr-2007, Section CS, Lot 10, Space 2
Garrett, Elsie Genevieve, b. 29-Mar-1921, d. 01-Jan-2008, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 12
Garrett, James Arthur, b. 23-Nov-1920, d. 28-Apr-1995, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 12
Garrett, James D., d. 06-Oct-1985, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 10BB, Space 2
Garrett, Terry Patrice, b. 27-Nov-1944, d. 02-Aug-2006, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 46, Space 4
Garrido, Rachel Lourdes, b. 24-Aug-1939, d. 18-Sep-2010, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 16, Space 5
Garrido, Alfred Guerrero, b. 20-Sep-1938, d. 25-Nov-1996, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 16, Space 5
Garriel, Wilbur F. T. Jr., b. 04-Oct-1931, d. 16-Nov-1992, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 19xx, Space 2
Garrison, Anise Louise, b. 05-Feb-1931, d. 08-Mar-1998, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 34, Space 11
Garth, Betty Jane, b. 11-Sep-1919, d. 10-Sep-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 929, Space 1
Garth, Joe George, b. 24-Dec-1917, d. 03-Mar-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1020, Space 1
Garvey, Edna Laura, b. 06-Dec-1924, d. 22-Nov-2008, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 28xx B, Space 2
Garvey, Michael, b. 19-Oct-1920, d. 13-Dec-1992, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 28xx B, Space 2
Garwood, Josephine S., b. 16-May-1907, d. 01-Mar-1980, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 1xx, Space 3
Garwood, Paul Simpson, b. 11-Oct-1906, d. 22-Feb-1988, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 1xx, Space 2
Garza, Carlos L., b. 14-Apr-1979, d. 26-Jul-1998, Section NE, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 4
Gasiorek, Dorothy, b. 22-Aug-1924, d. 05-Oct-2002, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 18, Space 3
Gasiorek, Walter, b. 24-Aug-1918, d. 14-Dec-2007, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 18, Space 3
Gaspar, Mark Christian, b. 19-Mar-1959, d. 20-Dec-2011, Section PV, Lot 105, Space 6
Gaspar, David Matthew, b. 14-Jun-1982, d. 11-Apr-1992, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 13xx, Space 5
Gaspar, Stephan Teodar, b. 24-Sep-1946, d. 29-Oct-2004, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 38, Space 7
Gaspar, Valentina, b. 02-Nov-1920, d. 12-Jul-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 38, Space 8
Gaspard, Mary Elaine, b. 19-Sep-1938, d. 28-Jul-2015, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 14xx, Space 9
Gasser, Arnold Beat, b. 11-Jul-1932, d. 11-May-2010,
Gasser, Arnold Beat Sr., b. 11-Feb-1902, d. 15-Mar-1990, Section PV, Lot 107, Space 5B
Gassert, Phyllis Kling, b. 17-Nov-1942, d. 18-Aug-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 13, Space 8
Gasteiger, Pauline Mildred, b. 09-Aug-1919, d. 01-Aug-2012, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 6
Gaston, Lois E., b. 14-Apr-1908, d. 20-Dec-1998, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 9Dx, Space 6
Gately, Martha Christina, b. 28-Oct-1904, d. 28-Jan-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 17, Space 9
Gates, Louise Julia, b. 15-Feb-1916, d. 21-Aug-1988, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 4xx, Space 3
Gates, Milton W., b. 12-Jan-1900, d. 26-Mar-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 609, Space 1
Gatine, John Damien, b. 17-Sep-1967, d. 17-Apr-2012, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 9, Space 35
Gatlin, Minnie R., b. 27-Feb-1928, d. 30-Dec-1980, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 2xx, Space 5
Gatling, Marvin Roe, b. 01-Oct-1917, d. 25-Feb-2005, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 28, Space 5
Gatling, Shirley, b. 01-Jun-1926, d. 08-Aug-1987, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 28, Space 5
Gaudreau, Larry Arthur, d. 22-Nov-1983, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 12xx, Space 8
Gaudreau, Verona, b. 24-Dec-1912, d. 24-Apr-1997, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 12xx, Space 9
Gauger, Billie, b. 15-Nov-1900, d. 02-May-1989, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 1xx, Space 5
Gauger, Louis Edward, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 1xx, Space 5
Gauthier, Sharon, b. 26-Feb-1944, d. 17-Jan-2007, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 19, Space 6
Gavan, Chloe Belle, d. 12-Mar-1971, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 15xx, Space 5
Gavin, Barbara Ann, b. 29-Jan-1929, d. 17-Oct-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1311, Space 1
Gavlock, Charles Paul, d. 18-Dec-1970, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 5xx, Space 7
Gavlock, Jane Marie, b. 04-Jun-1910, d. 22-Jun-1995, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 5xx, Space 7
Gavrila, Alecsandru, b. 25-Nov-1928, d. 08-Jul-2011, Section PV, Lot 106, Space 3
Gavrila, Maria, b. 12-Feb-1929, d. 05-Nov-2012, Section PV, Lot 106, Space 3
Gaw, Michael Chow-Khoon, b. 23-Apr-1948, d. 18-Aug-2009, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 16, Space 8 B
Gay, Don A., b. 07-Apr-1912, d. 19-Nov-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 7, Space 4
Gay, Elizabeth M., b. 22-Sep-1922, d. 26-Nov-2000, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 7, Space 4
Gaya, Emma Jayne, b. 29-Apr-2006, d. 30-Apr-2006, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 9, Space 3
Gaya, Madelyne Rose, b. 29-Apr-2006, d. 01-May-2006, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 9, Space 3
Gaya, Pamela S., b. 19-Jul-1947, d. 30-Jan-2009, Section NG, Block D, Lot 412, Space 1
Gaytan, Nena, b. 07-May-1962, d. 20-Dec-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 50, Space 6
Gazzale, James, d. 30-Jan-1977, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 3xx, Space 5
Gazzale, Olga, d. 10-Jul-1976, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 3xx, Space 5
Gebo, Elsie Marie, b. 15-Sep-1907, d. 07-Apr-2004, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 17xx, Space 1
Gebo, Gilman Joseph, d. 10-Sep-1979, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 17xx, Space 1
Gebow, Gretchen R., d. 09-Nov-1983, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 6xx, Space 8
Geer, Gary Selwyn, b. 05-May-1950, d. 20-May-2011, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2178, Space 1
Gehring, Charles Fredrick, b. 03-Mar-1912, d. 09-Jun-2001, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 89, Space 2
Gehring, Jane, b. 19-Oct-1910, d. 14-Mar-1998, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 89, Space 2
Geier, Emanuel Frederick, d. 05-Mar-1985, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 1Ax, Space 6
Geier, Norma, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 1Ax, Space 7
Geisel, Donna Lou, b. 11-Oct-1937, d. 24-Jun-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 9, Space 5
Gelatka, Candice Ann, b. 23-Dec-1946, d. 14-Aug-1998, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 20, Space 4
Gemmel, Winifred Gladys, b. 22-Mar-1908, d. 03-May-1994, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 14, Space 4
Gemmell, John A., b. 13-May-1906, d. 14-Apr-1988, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 14, Space 4
Geneck, Alexander Earl, b. 12-Jun-1912, d. 08-Nov-1996, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 16, Space 1
Geneck, Marjorie Iva, b. 04-Dec-1911, d. 15-Apr-2003, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 16, Space 1
Genrich, Don A., b. 08-Aug-1924, d. 06-Jun-1995, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 41, Space 1
Gent, Ivor Henry, d. 24-Dec-1979, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 15xx, Space 1
Gent, Randy Gordon, b. 26-Oct-1952, d. 08-Dec-1993, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 15xx, Space 1
Geoffrey, Elizabeth Catherine, b. 28-Feb-1917, d. 08-Mar-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1312, Space 1
Georgakopoulou, Eugenia, b. 01-Jan-1901, d. 05-Jun-1995, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 21, Space 3
George, Dolores Rita, b. 28-Feb-1935, d. 02-Feb-2016, Section CS, Lot 24, Space 12
George, David Lloyd, d. 07-May-1974, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 13xx, Space 15
George, Debra Jayne, b. 08-Feb-1958, d. 11-Dec-2005, Section CS, Lot 42, Space 10B
George, Douglas Gray, b. 23-May-1940, d. 02-Jun-2007, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 96, Space 8
George, Eleanor Gladys, d. 25-Dec-1976, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 15xx, Space 7
George, Henia M., b. 01-Jan-1917, d. 15-Jan-1997, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 9xx, Space 4
George, Joseph O., b. 13-Mar-1909, d. 20-Mar-1980, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 15xx, Space 7
George, Lois Crow, b. 26-Nov-1910, d. 08-Feb-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1593, Space 1
George, Manuel, b. 19-May-1923, d. 17-Dec-1992, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 22, Space 5
Georges, James Edward, b. 11-Feb-1932, d. 11-Apr-2008, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 8xx B, Space
Georgiou, Christos, d. 16-Apr-1992, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 26, Space 5
Georgious, Anita, b. 19-Oct-1935, d. 23-Sep-2015, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 279, Space 5
Gerami, Fatemeh, b. 14-Jun-1947, d. 30-Jul-2009, Section PV, Lot 40, Space 11A
Gerami-Asadifar, Mehri, b. 03-Oct-1970, d. 20-Nov-2012, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 78, Space 1
Gerard, Angelina M., d. 11-Mar-1978, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 18Nx, Space 10
Gerard, Ralph McKinney, d. 06-May-1983, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 18Nx, Space 9
Gerardi, Joan Leeson, b. 24-Jun-1936, d. 06-Aug-2014, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 7, Space 6
Gerber, Gerald Donald, b. 10-Nov-1923, d. 26-Dec-2008, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2050, Space 1
Gerber, Stephen Gerald, b. 18-Nov-1957, d. 09-Feb-2013, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2139, Space 1
Gerken, Glen Henry, d. 20-Feb-1971, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 15xx, Space 9
Gerken, Phyllis Lucas, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 15xx, Space 10
Gerlicher, Emerson Herman, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 16xx, Space 8
Gerlicher, Ethel Irene, b. 07-Dec-1902, d. 08-Jun-1988, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 16xx, Space 8
German, Robert L., b. 14-May-1928, d. 09-Sep-2005, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 12
Germann, Virginia Lavonne, b. 30-Oct-1924, d. 07-Jul-2011, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 8xx, Space 4
Germann, Robert S., b. 25-Dec-1924, d. 18-Feb-1994, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 8xx, Space 4
Germer, Audrey, b. 22-Apr-1916, d. 25-Aug-2006, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 9Ax, Space 7
Germer, Frank Soren, d. 29-Mar-1984, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 9Ax, Space 7
Germer, John Ernest, b. 07-Apr-1954, d. 11-Apr-2002, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 9Ax, Space 8
Geromo, Carlos, b. 09-Dec-1950, d. 28-May-2010, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 204, Space 5
Gerrita, Jennie M., Section SE, Block 21, Lot 18Nx, Space 1
Gersten, Clara, b. 17-Dec-1913, d. 03-Dec-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1886, Space 1
Gerstlauer, Collin Dieter, b. 14-Apr-2008, d. 18-May-2008, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 30, Space
Gervasi, George John, b. 14-Nov-1921, d. 06-Apr-1994, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 9, Space 6
Gesswein, Armin Richard, b. 28-Nov-1907, d. 10-Mar-2001, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 54, Space 3
Gesswein, Reidun G., b. 18-Aug-1913, d. 13-Mar-2002, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 54, Space 3
Ghadarkhah, Mansour, b. 13-Nov-1956, d. 01-Dec-2015, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 23, Space 12
Ghadr, Zobeideh Ababzadeh, b. 23-Sep-1944, d. 21-Mar-2016, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 78, Space 12
Ghahary, Emadeddin, b. 12-Oct-1923, d. 17-May-2006, Section CS, Lot 106, Space 6
Ghahreman, Ghodsieh, b. 01-Jan-1911, d. 07-Jun-2006, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 57, Space 5
Ghahremani, Mehdi, b. 17-Sep-1929, d. 14-Jul-2014, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 98, Space 3
Ghalambor, Abdul Rahim, b. 10-Jan-1933, d. 08-Nov-2009, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 20, Space 3
Ghanbari, Aidan A., b. 26-Sep-2000, d. 15-Oct-2000, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 41, Space 12
Ghanbari, Gholamhosien, b. 12-Apr-1920, d. 26-May-2014, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 313, Space 3
Ghanbarzadeh, Hossain D., b. 27-Sep-1922, d. 17-Mar-2005, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 65, Space 1
Ghandi, Massoud, b. 20-Feb-1956, d. 23-May-2013, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 274, Space 4
Ghaneeian, Mansoor, b. 04-May-1960, d. 22-Dec-2012, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 120, Space 6
Ghani-Banki, Ahmad, b. 16-Apr-1938, d. 13-Apr-2016, Section PV, Lot 62, Space 2
Gharagozlou, Hossein, b. 02-Oct-1923, d. 06-Feb-2013, SECTION: PV LOT: 41 SPACE: 7
Gharagozlou, Maryam, b. 18-May-1929, d. 14-Apr-2013, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 69, Space 4
Ghareekhanian, Gharegin, b. 11-Mar-1903, d. 07-May-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1010, Space 1
Ghasemi, Ali, b. 11-Oct-1922, d. 03-Mar-2013, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 73, Space 9
Ghasemian, Mirghaffar, b. 06-Jul-1924, d. 16-Dec-2012, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 32, Space 3
Ghashghaei, Gholamhossein, b. 09-Dec-1945, d. 10-Feb-2004, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 87, Space 10
Ghassemian, Parees, b. 21-Jul-1988, d. 25-Sep-2006, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 83, Space 6
Ghaus, Abdual Samad, b. 24-Mar-1928, d. 21-Jun-2008, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 40, Space 2
Ghavami, Assad, b. 15-Jun-1903, d. 20-Sep-2003, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 89, Space 1
Ghazizaden, Mashalah, b. 01-Jan-1922, d. 02-Apr-2006, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 47, Space 8
Gheibi, Akhtar, b. 18-Apr-1933, d. 20-Apr-2016, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 23, Space 4
Gherardini, Doris Mae, b. 13-Apr-1927, d. 08-Jan-2015, Section CS, Lot 131, Space 7A
Ghio, Evelyn Jones, b. 26-Jan-1916, d. 22-Nov-1989, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 28 A, Space 12
Ghita, Tanta, b. 11-Nov-1927, d. 05-Mar-2011, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 105, Space 6
Ghobrial, Amina, b. 12-Feb-1921, d. 05-Feb-2014, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 55, Space 11
Ghobrial, Saber, b. 10-Jul-1919, d. 16-Jun-2012, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 55, Space 10
Ghofranian, Sara, b. 26-Feb-1956, d. 14-Apr-2008, Section CS, Lot 94, Space 3
Gholamipour, Reza, b. 04-Mar-1977, d. 12-Oct-2015, Section PV, Lot 124, Space 6
Ghomeshi, Ali Reza, b. 24-Apr-1936, d. 07-Jan-2007, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 19, Space 1
Ghorbanian, Esmaeil, b. 02-Jan-1938, d. 11-Jan-2014, Section PV, Lot 123, Space 4
Ghorishi, Rafatsadat, b. 21-Mar-1920, d. 26-Mar-2008, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 148, Space 3
Ghoubrial, Shaker K., b. 06-Oct-1926, d. 08-Jan-2008, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 51, Space 6
Ghovanlou, Iran, b. 12-Feb-1924, d. 09-Aug-2009, Section PV, Lot 107, Space 10
Ghudsifar, Hassan, b. 02-Sep-1927, d. 28-Jan-2014, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 212, Space 3
Giacchetti, Joseph Jon, b. 01-Sep-1960, d. 29-Jun-2004, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 40, Space 4
Giacomazzi, Monika Helma, b. 11-Jul-1940, d. 18-Apr-2009, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 66, Space 5
Giahdoust, Esmat, b. 24-Jun-1929, d. 27-Jan-2007, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 74, Space 6
Giakos, Martha, b. 25-Jun-1946, d. 09-May-2007, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 50, Space 5
Gianos, Steve, b. 23-Apr-1923, d. 26-Oct-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 764, Space 1
Gianotas, Eleni, b. 06-Sep-1929, d. 24-Feb-2006, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 33, Space 2
Gianotas, Naoum A., b. 03-Mar-1926, d. 25-May-1992, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 33, Space 1
Gibbins, Mary Louise Perrus, b. 08-Jun-1944, d. 03-Aug-2013, Section PV, Lot 21, Space 9
Gibbons, Joseph Edward, b. 02-Feb-1993, d. 02-Feb-1993, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 50, Space 9
Gibbons, Ludlow, b. 18-Apr-1918, d. 18-Nov-2011, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 7, Space 26
Gibert, Cesar Eloy, b. 27-Jul-1925, d. 16-Jan-2013, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 17, Space 17
Gibford, Franklin Conrad, b. 23-May-1938, d. 27-Apr-2008, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 6, Space 15
Gibford, William S., b. 01-Jan-1964, d. 27-Oct-2013, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 6, Space 13
Gibford, Tamara Ellen, d. 29-Dec-1978, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 14xx, Space 1
Gibson, Mildred Crocket, b. 14-Jun-1907, d. 19-Oct-2008, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 39, Space 3
Gibson, Rodney Kevin, b. 18-May-1953, d. 30-Jul-2014, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 30, Space 1
Gibson, Betty Louise, b. 28-Aug-1928, d. 15-Aug-2005, Section NG, Block D, Lot 398, Space 1
Gibson, Aquina Selma, b. 10-Apr-1924, d. 22-Dec-1993, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 30, Space 1
Gibson, Byron Dale, b. 17-Apr-1906, d. 25-Aug-2001, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 39, Space 4
Gibson, Cora Ellen, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 8xx, Space 8
Gibson, James Roy Moddie, Section OS, Block 28, Lot Anx, Space 1
Gibson, Nichole R., b. 05-Aug-1982, d. 21-Oct-1982, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 47, Space 5
Giddens, Cory Francisco, b. 18-Oct-1991, d. 01-Apr-1995, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 28, Space 9
Giddings, Meriles Infant, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 14Bx, Space 1
Gideon, Caleb Paul, b. 27-Sep-2005, d. 27-Sep-2005, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 41, Space 10
Gifford, Karen Jean, b. 03-May-1970, d. 24-Apr-2010, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2083, Space 1
Gifford, Kaye Elizabeth, b. 04-Jun-1932, d. 24-Nov-2000, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 19xx, Space 6
Gilbert, Beatrice Mildred, b. 10-Aug-1913, d. 09-Jan-1994, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 10xx, Space 3
Gilbert, Clyde Henry, b. 27-Mar-1902, d. 17-Feb-1993, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 10xx, Space 3
Gilbert, Infant, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 7Bx, Space 7
Gilbert, Jason Colin, b. 30-Jan-1970, d. 27-Nov-2003, Section CS, Lot 88, Space 12
Gilbert, Mercedes, b. 21-Feb-1936, d. 22-Oct-2012, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 5, Space 26
Gilde, John, b. 09-Dec-1912, d. 23-May-2000, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 46, Space 11
Gilde, Lydia, b. 14-Jun-1914, d. 18-Jul-2005, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 46, Space 11
Giles, David K., b. 10-Jun-1948, d. 06-Jan-1988, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 14, Space 5
Gill, Bess R., b. 07-May-1901, d. 02-Nov-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 255, Space 1
Gill, Dorothy Estelle, b. 08-Aug-1912, d. 24-Feb-2005, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1951, Space 1
Gill, Fred William, b. 23-Sep-1894, d. 15-Mar-1993, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 20xx, Space 9
Gill, Ruth Ripperton, d. 18-Jan-1979, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 20xx, Space 10
Gilles, Clifford Lawrence, d. 07-Oct-1970, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 15xx, Space 6
Gilles, Zeta R., d. 16-Apr-1985, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 15xx, Space 7
Gillespie, Danita M., b. 17-Jan-1958, d. 25-Dec-2003, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 49, Space 3
Gillespie, Jesse Irwin, d. 12-Jul-1938, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 20Nx, Space 5
Gillespie, Nell May, b. 08-Apr-1888, d. 17-Feb-1980, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 20Nx, Space 5
Gillespie, Opal Mae, d. 22-Aug-1974, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 14xx, Space 11
Gillett, Charles Frederic, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 15xx, Space 10
Gillett, Lynda Gertrude, b. 29-Sep-1893, d. 20-May-1980, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 15xx, Space 10
Gillham, Eloise Lord, b. 14-Aug-1909, d. 07-Apr-1992, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 3xx A, Space 6
Gillham, Lloyd Frank, b. 22-Aug-1911, d. 19-Sep-2006, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 3xx A, Space 7
Gillham, Marvin Alfred, b. 24-Jul-1909, d. 02-Feb-2006, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 3xx A, Space 6
Gillis, Angus Dean, b. 18-Jun-1920, d. 04-Apr-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 449, Space 1
Gilmer, Donald, b. 24-Oct-1959, d. 18-Apr-1998, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 14xx, Space 10
Gilmer, Robert Leon, d. 10-Jun-1981, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 14xx, Space 10
Gilmore, Vivian Adele, b. 20-Jan-1922, d. 07-Jan-2016, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 6, Space 9
Gilmore, Paul Moses, b. 28-Jun-1936, d. 06-Sep-2014, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 24, Space 6
Gilmore, Alfred James, d. 28-Dec-1972, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 40xx, Space 4
Gilmore, Charles E., b. 05-May-1935, d. 08-Sep-1985, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 11xx, Space 8
Gilmore, Ida, d. 19-Jan-1976, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 40xx, Space 5
Gilmore, James, b. 25-Jan-1922, d. 18-Mar-1989, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 6, Space 9
Gilmore, John Laurence, b. 19-Oct-1932, d. 27-Feb-1996, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 18, Space 9
Gilmore, Maudie May, b. 16-Nov-1913, d. 05-Apr-2004, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 11xx, Space 8
Gilmore, Robert Wilson, b. 01-Jul-1967, d. 30-Jul-1995, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 24, Space 6
Gingold, Arnold David, b. 04-Oct-1938, d. 01-Mar-2012, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 7xx, Space 3
Ginipro, Regina D., b. 19-Sep-1926, d. 09-Apr-2001, Section NG, Block D, Lot 468, Space 1
Ginn, Edmund Champlin, b. 01-Feb-1914, d. 23-Oct-1995, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 56, Space 1
Ginn, Virginia Vance, b. 11-Nov-1916, d. 24-Jun-2002, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 56, Space 1
Ginsberg, Mollie, b. 20-Oct-1902, d. 24-Dec-1994, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 12, Space 9
Gipple, Nedra Louise, b. 24-Jun-1916, d. 15-Jun-2010, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 14xx, Space 14
Gipple, Elbert Charles, b. 14-Oct-1915, d. 01-Jun-2005, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 14xx, Space 15
Gipple, William Charles, d. 01-Jul-1971, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 14xx, Space 11
Gipson, Athyna Odessa, b. 29-Nov-2004, d. 17-Dec-2004, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 30, Space 9
Girdlestone, Dorothy Mildred, b. 07-Jan-1920, d. 12-Nov-2003, Section CS, Lot 56, Space 1
Girgis, Soher, b. 23-Feb-1951, d. 09-Jan-2015, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 33, Space 5
Giroux, Hanna Sabina, b. 24-Oct-1994, d. 27-May-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 16, Space 4
Gish, Lena B., b. 12-Feb-1893, d. 06-Feb-1987, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 9xx, Space 7
Gisriel, James Turner, d. 09-Oct-1975, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 14xx, Space 9
Gisriel, Thomas J., d. 28-Aug-1971, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 13xx, Space 1
Gitchell, Susan Farnum, d. 27-May-1981, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 3xx, Space 4
Giuliano, Santo F, b. 28-Sep-1924, d. 07-Jun-2011, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 13xx, Space 7
Giuliano, Josephine, b. 08-May-1906, d. 21-Jan-1993, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 13xx, Space 6
Giusto, Betsy Patricia, b. 03-May-2001, d. 03-May-2001, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 34, Space 12
Givehki, Jafar, b. 24-May-1939, d. 17-Apr-2013, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 318, Space 5
Givner, Allan Bruce, b. 17-May-1943, d. 26-Nov-1995, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 33, Space 8
Glad, Dain Sturgis, b. 17-Sep-1932, d. 06-Sep-2011, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 31xx, Space 4
Glad, Alma Emanuel, d. 31-Dec-1984, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 31xx, Space 4
Glad, Laverne M., b. 24-Mar-1904, d. 13-Mar-1995, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 31xx, Space 5
Gladstone, Roberta Lynn, b. 08-Sep-1934, d. 31-Mar-2013, Section NG, Block D, Lot 390, Space 1-
Gladstone, Marvin M., b. 28-Oct-1931, d. 02-Apr-2010, Section NG, Block D, Lot 390, Space 1-
Gladstone, Charles, b. 13-Oct-1913, d. 15-Feb-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 313, Space 1
Glaser, Aaron, b. 13-Jan-2004, d. 13-Jan-2004, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 63, Space 1
Glaser, Brian, b. 16-Jan-2004, d. 16-Jan-2004, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 63, Space 1
Glaser, Matthew, b. 02-Feb-2003, d. 02-Feb-2003, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 63, Space 1
Glaser, Pearl Bennett, b. 18-Nov-1916, d. 01-Apr-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 961, Space 1
Glaspie, Minnie Lee, d. 11-Dec-1976, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 7xx, Space 8
Glass, Christopher S., b. 10-Sep-1989, d. 16-Apr-1991, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 40, Space 7
Glass, Marlin Cordell, b. 14-Aug-1924, d. 12-Mar-2005, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 13xx, Space 6
Glass, Verna Helen, d. 10-Dec-1983, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 13xx, Space 7
Glass, Wilbur O., d. 27-May-1974, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 13xx, Space 8
Glasser, John Raymond, b. 16-Oct-1928, d. 14-Dec-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1161, Space 1
Glasser, Murry Bert, b. 20-Mar-1918, d. 23-Dec-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 458, Space 1
Glassmyer, Conrad Carol, b. 29-Jul-1932, d. 17-Oct-2014, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 64, Space 4
Glavas-Turner, Judie A., b. 10-Jun-1954, d. 26-Feb-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1645, Space 1
Glaze, Hazel D., b. 25-Apr-1903, d. 04-Sep-1994, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 12, Space 6
Gleason, Norma Chieko, b. 18-Jan-1961, d. 02-Jun-2005, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 44, Space 8
Glendenning, Phyllis Anne, b. 23-May-1924, d. 19-Jan-2014, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 11, Space 10
Glenn, William Cooper, b. 17-Sep-1957, d. 16-Mar-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1368, Space 1
Glick, Benjamin, d. 21-Oct-1975, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 3xx, Space 7
Glinert, Asher Ross, b. 06-Jul-1988, d. 06-Jul-1988, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 24, Space 5
Glinert, Cody Russell, b. 20-Apr-1996, d. 20-Apr-1996, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 23, Space 9
Gliozzo, Kevin L., b. 27-Oct-1992, d. 27-Oct-1992, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 46, Space 2
Gliozzo, Margaret, b. 18-Jan-1936, d. 27-May-2005, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 9, Space 1
Glomboske, Mytyl Lorraine, b. 08-Nov-1928, d. 17-Feb-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1594, Space 1
Glotzbach, William G., b. 06-Jun-1938, d. 27-Jun-2007, Section CS, Lot 25, Space 3
Go, Benjamin Co, b. 08-Dec-1927, d. 20-Apr-2007, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2012, Space 1
Goacher, Richard Kent, b. 03-Nov-1947, d. 22-Jun-2013, Section CS, Lot 26, Space 3
Goble, Larry Gene, b. 29-May-1941, d. 11-Aug-1992, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 29xx, Space 2
Gockley, Levi, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 10xx, Space 10
Gockley, Marie, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 10xx, Space 9
Gockley, Roscoe, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 10xx, Space 8
Godat, Helen A. M., d. 22-Jun-1978, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 9xx, Space 3
Godbout, Karen Ellen, d. 13-Feb-1979, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 3xx A, Space 10
Godderz, Frances, b. 17-Sep-1919, d. 20-Sep-2007, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 61, Space 1
Godderz, Fred M., b. 17-Feb-1918, d. 05-Sep-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 61, Space 1
Godlewski, Carol Corinne, b. 12-May-1929, d. 21-Oct-2008, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2047, Space 1
Godoy, Everardo, b. 30-Mar-1933, d. 03-Sep-2014, Section CS, Lot 17, Space 8
Godward, Margaret F., b. 20-Feb-1917, d. 01-Aug-2003, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 3
Godward, Robert George, b. 03-Nov-1922, d. 03-Apr-1993, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 2
Goedhart, Robert Walter Jr., b. 23-Jun-1947, d. 27-Jul-2004, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 62, Space 3
Goehl, Mary Ruth, b. 17-Mar-1910, d. 04-Apr-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 256, Space 1
Goeree, Antonie, b. 08-Mar-1921, d. 06-Feb-2015, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 43, Space 6
Goeree, Jacqueline, b. 13-Aug-1916, d. 30-Jun-2003, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 43, Space 6
Goering, Zelma, b. 02-Oct-1912, d. 21-Jan-1993, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 15Ax, Space 3
Goerner, VaLois L., b. 21-Jan-1919, d. 06-Oct-2004, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 9 B, Space 1
Goff, Francis Lee, b. 02-Jun-1915, d. 13-Apr-2008, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 51, Space
Goff, Ramona Mary, b. 16-Jul-1918, d. 31-May-2008, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 13, Space 10
Goff, Dennis Cenotaph, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 24, Space 4
Goff, Forrest L., b. 15-May-1920, d. 01-Mar-2006, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 18xx, Space 8
Goff, Grace Mae, b. 28-Jul-1915, d. 04-Jul-2006, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 51, Space 2
Goff, Rhae Gernon, b. 06-Oct-1921, d. 16-Mar-1995, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 13, Space 10
Goffin, Dorothy Eleanor, b. 02-Oct-1919, d. 18-Dec-2015, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 11, Space 3
Goffin, Leonard O., b. 12-Apr-1918, d. 12-Nov-1989, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 11, Space 4
Gohr, Scott Phillip, b. 30-Aug-1997, d. 05-Sep-1997, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 16, Space 11
Gokhman, Enya, b. 30-Nov-1922, d. 11-Feb-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 445, Space 1
Golban, Ahmad, b. 01-Jan-1924, d. 28-Oct-1999, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 116, Space 4
Golboni, Gholamreza, b. 31-Aug-1938, d. 12-Jan-2016, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 26, Space 1
Gold, John Matthew, b. 22-Mar-1955, d. 03-Jun-2006, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1985, Space 1
Gold, Robert G., b. 06-Aug-1955, d. 12-Dec-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1928, Space 1
Goldberg, Irving Herman, b. 18-Oct-1909, d. 12-Nov-1998, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 38, Space 11
Goldberg, Molly, b. 03-Aug-1915, d. 14-Jul-2007, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 38, Space 11
Goldberg, Susan Dorothy, d. 05-Sep-1978, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 18xx, Space 5
Goldfarb, Marvin, b. 09-Oct-1914, d. 11-Jun-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1179, Space 1
Goldfield, Irvin, b. 17-Apr-1934, d. 04-Oct-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 665, Space 1
Goldin, Frances, b. 12-Jan-1920, d. 20-Nov-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1150, Space 1
Goldman, Jack, b. 12-Jul-1912, d. 28-Feb-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 324, Space 1
Goldsmith, John Bruce, b. 30-Oct-1943, d. 09-May-2009, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 7, Space 25
Goldsmith, Andrew Lee, b. 27-Dec-1957, d. 03-Oct-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 29, Space 3
Goldstein, Jack, b. 15-Apr-1920, d. 20-Oct-1995, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 16, Space 11
Gollands, Geoffrey George, b. 01-Oct-1980, d. 11-Nov-2000, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 11, Space 11
Gollehon, Titus Jonah, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 10Bx, Space 1
Gollin, Manfred Karl, b. 02-Jan-1940, d. 01-Dec-2015, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 62, Space 1
Gollin, Leila I., b. 28-May-1948, d. 23-Apr-2006, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 62, Space 2
Golmesrian, Hasmik, b. 05-Sep-1925, d. 28-Jul-2008, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 9, Space 6
Golshani, Zinat, b. 04-Aug-1934, d. 16-May-2015, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 77, Space 12
Golubeva, Valentina F., b. 12-Nov-1937, d. 24-Aug-2003, Section CS, Lot 90, Space 6
Gomes, Ernest L., d. 30-Dec-1973, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 4xx, Space 2
Gomes, Mabel Margueritte, b. 28-Jan-1901, d. 21-Jun-1988, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 4xx, Space 1
Gomez, Carmen, b. 15-Jul-1927, d. 16-May-2014, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 319, Space 2
Gomez, Haska M., b. 20-Aug-1910, d. 13-May-1883, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 25xx, Space 10
Gomez, Infant of Frank, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 7xx, Space 8
Gomez, Maximinio, b. 29-Apr-1923, d. 29-Dec-2007, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 319, Space 2
Gomez-Cruz, Abraham, b. 23-Nov-1951, d. 04-Oct-2013, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 319, Space 1
Gomez-Maldonado, Sixto, b. 28-Mar-1938, d. 25-Apr-2014, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 38, Space 6
Gonia, Frank John, b. 16-Feb-1923, d. 26-Jun-2013, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 23xx, Space 8
Gonia, Gloria Mae, b. 15-Dec-1923, d. 02-Mar-1996, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 23xx, Space 8
Gonsalves, Lisa Marie, d. 20-Nov-1971, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 15Ax, Space 4
Gonsenheim, Emma Margarita, b. 29-Nov-1927, d. 22-Mar-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 588, Space 1
Gonzales, Agapito Quintero, d. 19-Mar-1976, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 5xx, Space 11
Gonzales, Dolores, b. 05-Nov-1912, d. 06-Dec-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 10, Space 2
Gonzales, Dolores Laura, d. 03-Feb-1977, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 14Ax, Space 8
Gonzales, John O., b. 19-Feb-1915, d. 06-Dec-2006, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 10, Space 2
Gonzales, Nicholas O., Section SE, Block 22, Lot 14Ax, Space 7
Gonzales, Nicholas P., b. 17-Mar-1921, d. 22-Aug-2004, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 14Ax, Space 8
Gonzales, Reuben Peter, b. 08-Dec-1939, d. 03-Jan-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 520, Space 1
Gonzalez, Alberto Gerardo, b. 01-Nov-1954, d. 12-Apr-2013, Section PV, Lot 151, Space 10
Gonzalez, Maria Louisa, b. 23-Apr-1929, d. 10-Jul-2013, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 47, Space 6
Gonzalez, Harper Louise, b. 03-Aug-2012, d. 03-Aug-2012, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 63, Space 3
Gonzalez, Jose Luis, b. 24-Mar-1936, d. 10-Mar-2010, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 178, Space 6
Gonzalez, Brian Mathew, b. 20-May-1973, d. 30-May-2012, Section CS, Lot 119, Space 6B
Gonzalez, Angela Stephanie, b. 26-Jun-1999, d. 18-May-2013, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 18, Space 4
Gonzalez, Alejandrino, b. 27-Nov-1897, d. 18-Feb-1988, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 9, Space 6
Gonzalez, Angela, b. 25-Jun-1918, d. 28-Aug-1993, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 12xx, Space 5
Gonzalez, Anna Hope, b. 28-Jul-1984, d. 30-Jul-1984, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 36, Space 6
Gonzalez, Ariana Victoria, b. 10-Oct-2002, d. 10-Oct-2002, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 24 A, Space 11
Gonzalez, Arturo M., b. 14-Jun-1947, d. 22-Oct-1999, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 108, Space 5
Gonzalez, Benito, b. 21-Mar-1959, d. 06-Jun-2014, Section PV, Lot 131, Space 4
Gonzalez, Carlos Fernando, b. 01-Aug-1978, d. 27-Aug-1997, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 21, Space 7
Gonzalez, Claudio Jesus, b. 25-Dec-1928, d. 22-Feb-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1595, Space 1
Gonzalez, Desirae Jordan, b. 09-Oct-2002, d. 09-Oct-2002, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 24 B, Space 11
Gonzalez, Gloria Vences, b. 14-Jul-1958, d. 12-Nov-2006, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 49, Space 4
Gonzalez, Isaac Gabriel, b. 08-Oct-2002, d. 08-Oct-2002, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 24 A, Space 11
Gonzalez, Jesus, b. 11-Mar-1938, d. 18-Jun-2009, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 171, Space 5
Gonzalez, Jose, b. 14-May-1967, d. 22-Dec-2007, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 51, Space 3
Gonzalez, Jose Manuel, b. 08-Dec-1997, d. 08-Dec-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1025, Space 1
Gonzalez, Justina, b. 15-Nov-1902, d. 03-Nov-1997, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 9, Space 6
Gonzalez, Kendra Alexis, b. 03-May-1999, d. 18-Dec-1999, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 21, Space 3
Gonzalez, Manuel, b. 10-Jun-1936, d. 28-Dec-2007, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 64, Space 1
Gonzalez, Maria Delina, b. 23-Mar-1916, d. 27-May-2004, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 8, Space 5
Gonzalez, Mario Jr., b. 26-Dec-1995, d. 07-Feb-1996, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 1, Space 4
Gonzalez, Miguel Angel, b. 19-Mar-1979, d. 06-Oct-1997, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 117, Space 5
Gonzalez, Milton V., b. 13-Apr-1939, d. 22-Jul-1986, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 23xx, Space 10
Gonzalez, Natividad Iglesias, d. 03-May-1983, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 12xx, Space 11
Gonzalez, Petra, b. 28-Jun-1887, d. 17-Apr-1987, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 5, Space 8
Goo, Joel Koalani, b. 11-Nov-1980, d. 25-Feb-1981, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 24, Space 6
Goodall, Thomas Frederick, b. 10-Sep-1947, d. 10-Oct-2013, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 271, Space 3
Goodarzi-Babhadi, Masoud, b. 31-Jan-1955, d. 17-May-2012, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 104, Space 2
Goodarzi-Moazami, Gholamreza, b. 08-Nov-1935, d. 10-Jun-2007, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 237, Space 6
Goode, Rosa Lee, b. 16-Oct-1921, d. 19-Feb-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1609, Space 1
Gooden, Alda M., b. 16-Dec-1907, d. 28-May-2005, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 23xx, Space 4
Gooden, Melvin J., d. 27-Jul-1982, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 23xx, Space 3
Goodger, Marva Mae, b. 02-Feb-1913, d. 23-Jul-2011, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 7xx, Space 7
Goodger, Elta Opal, d. 17-Apr-1978, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 7xx, Space 8
Goodger, Garland Lee, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 7xx, Space 6
Goodman, Brandi Lind, d. 07-May-1974, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 10Bx, Space 7
Goodman, Iola C., d. 23-Oct-1977, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 21xx, Space 10
Goodman, Irving, b. 01-Jan-1900, d. 03-Nov-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 367, Space 1
Goodman, Leon P., b. 26-Oct-1912, d. 03-May-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 481, Space 1
Goodman, Richard Michael, b. 26-Nov-1950, d. 19-Jan-2007, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 61, Space 7
Goodman, Roslyn, b. 07-Oct-1930, d. 24-Jun-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 610, Space 1
Goodrich, Dwight C., d. 20-Oct-1971, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 2xx, Space 5
Goodwin, Emma Juanita, b. 21-Jul-1905, d. 06-Apr-1992, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 14xx, Space 7
Goodwin, Leonard Arlie, b. 05-Sep-1928, d. 07-May-1998, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 21, Space 1
Goodwin, Lynn Sculthorpe, b. 23-May-1948, d. 05-Sep-2007, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 82, Space 2
Goodwin, Trinidad A., Section OS, Block 18, Lot 14xx, Space 8
Goolsby, Doris May, b. 24-Dec-1952, d. 04-Mar-2000, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 25, Space 2
Gordon, Thomas Claire, b. 13-Jul-1944, d. 29-May-2011, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 66, Space 11
Gordon, Stanley Edward, b. 14-Feb-1923, d. 05-May-2013, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 75, Space 10
Gordon, Grace Patricia, b. 16-Aug-1923, d. 24-Feb-2011, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 74, Space 8
Gordon, Albert I., b. 04-May-1931, d. 25-Mar-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1405, Space 1
Gordon, Benjamin H., b. 29-Dec-1900, d. 10-Apr-1986, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 11xx B, Space 12
Gordon, Dorothy T., b. 22-Feb-1909, d. 29-Dec-1996, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 11xx B, Space 12
Gordon, Garron Ray, b. 24-Jan-1907, d. 07-Nov-1990, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 1xx, Space 6
Gordon, George A., b. 26-Apr-1913, d. 06-Aug-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1780, Space 1
Gordon, Henriette, b. 04-Jun-1895, d. 23-Sep-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 694, Space 1
Gordon, Juanita L., b. 20-May-1925, d. 24-Apr-2005, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 75, Space 10
Gordon, Marjorie Loretta, d. 03-Jun-1976, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 8xx, Space 10
Gordon, Sydney, b. 17-Sep-1906, d. 26-Apr-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1039, Space 1
Gorecki, Thomas Donald Sr., b. 30-Sep-1937, d. 14-Sep-2000, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 22, Space 10
Goree, Mary Jecmenek, b. 04-May-1917, d. 01-Aug-2011, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 18, Space 3A
Goree, Bryant Kittrell, b. 26-Apr-1911, d. 25-Feb-1988, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 18 A, Space 3
Gorgi, Batoul Soleimani, b. 23-Sep-1919, d. 15-Oct-2005, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 99, Space 1
Gorham, Donald Irvine, d. 05-Mar-1970, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 10xx, Space 11
Gorham, Lloyd Clayton, b. 13-Jul-1904, d. 21-Jun-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 483, Space 1
Gorham, Phyllis Colclaugh, b. 17-Nov-1902, d. 10-Nov-1996, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 10xx, Space 11
Gormley, Arlene J., b. 28-Jul-1928, d. 11-Apr-1998, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 10 B, Space 12
Gormley, Thomas J., b. 12-Sep-1924, d. 29-Aug-1994, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 10 B, Space 12
Gormsen, James Hill, b. 02-Jan-1921, d. 29-Aug-1994, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 23 B, Space 12
Gormsen, Ruth Esser, b. 12-Feb-1920, d. 15-Sep-2002, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 23 B, Space 12
Gorrell, Donald E., b. 12-Jun-1937, d. 06-Jun-1995, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 45, Space 8B
Gorski, Emily, b. 07-Oct-1920, d. 08-Jul-2004, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 28xx, Space 5
Gorski, Irvin T., b. 23-Nov-1915, d. 08-Feb-1984, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 28xx, Space 6
Gorski, Sandra Leeann, b. 18-Jan-1951, d. 10-Nov-1993, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 31, Space 3
Goson, James Nicola, b. 21-Jul-1918, d. 03-Apr-2010, Section CS, Lot 105, Space 6
Goss, John Charles, b. 29-Sep-1912, d. 03-Jan-2003, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 14Ax A, Space 4
Goss, Mary Olive, b. 22-Apr-1912, d. 09-Apr-2007, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 14Ax A, Space 4
Goss, Robert Nichols, b. 07-Jan-1921, d. 21-Jan-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 666, Space 1
Gotcher, Hobart Frank, d. 16-Dec-1976, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 22xx, Space 2
Gothard, Scott R., b. 22-Aug-1966, d. 21-Jul-2015, Section NG, Block D, Lot 390, Space 1
Goto, Andrew Ryan, b. 09-May-1996, d. 09-May-1996, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 39, Space 9
Gott, Shelby Lee, b. 16-Jul-1923, d. 03-May-2015, Section CS, Lot 94, Space 11B
Gottfried, Arthur Manuel, b. 08-Feb-1923, d. 21-Dec-2008, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 102, Space 3
Gottlieb, Robert Henry, b. 20-Jan-1940, d. 22-Nov-2014, Section PV, Lot 96, Space 10
Gottschalk, Guenter Herbert, b. 30-Jan-1929, d. 04-Nov-1990, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 2 B, Space 9
Gottschalk, Gussie, b. 15-Oct-1914, d. 19-Dec-1997, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 38 B, Space 1
Goudarzi, Heshmat Karimi, b. 10-Mar-1924, d. 17-Oct-2002, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 65, Space 4
Gough, Evelyn Woodward, b. 02-Aug-1901, d. 22-Oct-1991, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 12xx B, Space 6
Gough, Freida L., d. 01-Dec-1985, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 3xx A, Space 9
Gough, Harry E., d. 05-Oct-1981, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 3xx A, Space 9
Gough, Vernon Lawrence, b. 07-Mar-1902, d. 29-Aug-1992, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 12xx B, Space 6
Gould, Orval Eugene, b. 02-Feb-1931, d. 14-Jan-2014,
Gould, Bessie E., b. 20-May-1913, d. 13-Jul-1998, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 9xx, Space 12
Gould, Charles Robinson, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 16Bx, Space 1
Gould, Dawn Kristin, b. 03-Mar-1970, d. 18-Dec-2003, Section NG, Block C, Lot 337, Space 1
Gould, Dorothy Isabel, b. 06-Jan-1915, d. 16-Dec-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 949, Space 1
Gould, Herman Claude, b. 06-Apr-1910, d. 08-Feb-1995, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 9xx, Space 12
Gould, John Wiley, d. 23-Nov-1972, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 22xx, Space 9
Gould, Lena Rose, b. 21-Feb-1913, d. 26-May-1999, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 4
Gould, Robert T., b. 14-Mar-1912, d. 07-Jun-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1834, Space 1
Gould, Rosalia Mary, b. 13-Feb-1938, d. 07-Aug-1993, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 10xx, Space 12
Gould, William H., b. 30-Mar-1910, d. 29-Feb-1988, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 4
Gover, Esther R., d. 20-Nov-1979, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 24xx, Space 1
Gowing, Alice Diana, b. 01-Sep-1934, d. 16-Aug-2010, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 19 B, Space 7
Gowing, Frank, b. 02-Jul-1923, d. 12-Feb-2007, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 19 A, Space 7
Gozzano, Angelo Neto, b. 08-Dec-1917, d. 27-Feb-2014, Section PV, Lot 111, Space 5
Grabowith, Randy William, b. 27-Feb-1955, d. 19-Jan-2004, Section CS, Lot 90, Space 3
Grady, Doris Helen, b. 02-Sep-1911, d. 09-Jun-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1466, Space 1
Grady, Noel Abner Sr., b. 16-Sep-1906, d. 05-Jun-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1016, Space 1
Graham, Charlie L., b. 07-Dec-1922, d. 27-Jul-2009, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 79 A, Space 10
Graham, Margaret Mae, b. 11-Aug-1911, d. 02-Sep-2012, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 19xx, Space 5
Graham, Darwin Lavern, b. 10-Feb-1931, d. 13-Sep-1996, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 11, Space 12
Graham, Earl Frederick, b. 05-Apr-1909, d. 01-Jan-2002, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 19xx, Space 4
Graham, George William, d. 22-Mar-1984, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 4Ax, Space 9
Graham, John Hayes, d. 14-Aug-1984, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 27xx, Space 3
Graham, Karen Ann, b. 15-Mar-1950, d. 21-Jun-2007, Section NG, Block D, Lot 372, Space 1
Graham, Kenneth, b. 11-Jun-1928, d. 15-Oct-2010, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 292, Space 1A
Graham, Marguerite Housour, b. 12-Mar-1906, d. 04-Apr-1994, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 8xx, Space 10
Graham, Myrtle Lucille, b. 02-Dec-1926, d. 06-May-2006, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 79 A, Space 10
Graham, Robert B., Section OS, Block 11, Lot 8xx, Space 9
Grainger, Wayne F., b. 26-Sep-1936, d. 20-Jun-1996, Section NE, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 6
Gramian, George, b. 24-Mar-1929, d. 04-Aug-2009, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 162, Space 5
Grammer, Denver Denton, d. 15-Jan-1972, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 29xx, Space 6
Grammer, Wilma Gaule, b. 29-Oct-1924, d. 19-Jan-2005, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 29xx, Space 6
Grandison, Earle L, b. 14-Jan-1928, d. 04-Dec-2015, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 10, Space 23
Granger, Linda Jane, b. 26-May-1954, d. 06-Jan-1985, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 16xx, Space 3
Grant, Anne, b. 29-Dec-1909, d. 10-Apr-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 695, Space 1
Grant, Bernice M., b. 21-Apr-1923, d. 17-May-1987, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 23, Space 2
Grant, Cary Robert, b. 26-Jan-1965, d. 13-Sep-2002, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 81, Space 2
Grant, Gigi, b. 16-Sep-1925, d. 15-Oct-2013, Section PV, Lot 91, Space 10
Grant, Howard, b. 09-Feb-1905, d. 22-Oct-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1313, Space 1
Grant, Leona S., b. 08-May-1916, d. 23-Nov-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 220, Space 1
Grant, Lilian Mary, b. 24-Dec-1901, d. 25-Mar-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1, Space 14
Grant, Sid C., b. 30-Sep-1916, d. 23-Apr-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 833, Space 1
Grant, Ursula Margaret, b. 17-Jan-1928, d. 03-Sep-1999, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 30, Space 7
Graper, Brian Matthew, b. 02-Apr-1981, d. 12-May-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 78, Space 2
Grauman, Eleanor E., b. 11-Mar-1934, d. 14-May-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 696, Space 1
Gravatt, Mildred L., b. 10-Sep-1913, d. 27-Jan-1987, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 8xx, Space 7
Gravatt, Oral George, d. 14-Jun-1975, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 8xx, Space 6
Graves, Dorothy Anita, b. 20-Sep-1920, d. 28-Jul-2013, Section CS, Lot 130, Space 6
Graves, Joan Francis, b. 11-Oct-1933, d. 21-Oct-1994, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 10, Space 6
Gray, Charlotte Baker, b. 01-May-1928, d. 11-Sep-2004, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 4Ax B, Space 1
Gray, Dolores Marie, b. 16-Feb-1941, d. 11-Apr-2008, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2038, Space
Gray, David Bissett, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 7xx, Space 9
Gray, Fannie L., b. 04-Nov-1849, d. 18-Sep-1910, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 10xx, Space 1
Gray, Flora Dora, b. 16-Jun-1902, d. 26-Oct-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 257, Space 1
Gray, Hazel Lee, b. 09-Aug-1934, d. 28-May-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1698, Space 1
Gray, Jeanette Lisa, b. 15-Dec-1975, d. 15-May-1994, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 20xx, Space 6
Gray, Joseph M., b. 31-Mar-1837, d. 05-Sep-1923, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 10xx, Space 2
Gray, Laurence Shelby, b. 28-Jun-1927, d. 29-Dec-1990, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 26, Space 12
Gray, Lois Grace, b. 10-Dec-1925, d. 22-Sep-2007, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 62, Space 4
Gray, Mrs., Section OS, Block 23, Lot 7xx, Space 10
Gray, Patsy Lou, b. 10-Oct-1927, d. 13-Mar-2000, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 26, Space 12
Gray, Raymond, d. 19-Oct-1977, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 18xx, Space 6
Gray, Rhea Mae, d. 13-Dec-1978, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 3xx, Space 8
Gray, Rose Marie, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 10xx, Space 9
Gray, Ruth Somer, d. 02-Feb-1977, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 13xx, Space 4
Gray, Vivia Catherine, d. 09-Feb-1983, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 7xx, Space 2
Gray, Warren, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 10xx, Space 10
Gray, William Elson, b. 01-Jul-1942, d. 12-Apr-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1488, Space 1
Gray, William Jennings Bryon, d. 29-Jun-1971, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 7xx, Space 3
Graziani, Hilda, b. 19-Dec-1921, d. 01-Jan-2003, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 22 B, Space 6
Grebneau, Rudolph Carl, b. 05-Mar-1889, d. 01-Aug-1980, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 1Ax, Space 5
Grechko, Michael, b. 04-Nov-1943, d. 08-Sep-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 22, Space 10
Greco, Robert Donald, b. 19-Feb-1934, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 20, Space 4
Greeley, Jeanette Francis, b. 27-Jan-1905, d. 01-Jan-1998, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 52, Space 4
Green, Marvin Leslie, b. 27-Jul-1946, d. 13-Oct-2010, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 104, Space 10
Green, Nadine Marguerite, b. 18-Dec-1920, d. 12-Feb-2016, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 22, Space 9
Green, Gregory Otis, b. 18-Aug-1946, d. 07-Dec-2012, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 22, Space 9
Green, Bessie S., b. 05-Jan-1913, d. 01-Mar-2002, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 35, Space 6
Green, Elmer Willis Jr, b. 19-Feb-1925, d. 25-Dec-2007, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 66, Space 2
Green, Frank George, b. 14-Jul-1915, d. 08-Oct-1967, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 15, Space 3
Green, George Freeman IV, b. 19-Oct-1978, d. 01-Oct-2006, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 305, Space 5
Green, Harold, b. 08-Oct-1911, d. 01-May-1987, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 22, Space 9
Green, Howard Andrew, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 11xx, Space 11
Green, James Marcus, b. 08-Jul-1917, d. 28-Mar-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 35, Space 2
Green, John W., b. 08-Mar-1914, d. 01-Nov-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1430, Space 1
Green, Judi Lynne, b. 08-Nov-1946, d. 06-Mar-2007, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 54, Space 4
Green, Kitty Nora, b. 07-Sep-1916, d. 26-Mar-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 15, Space 3
Green, Lee R., b. 05-Sep-1908, d. 04-Nov-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1233, Space 1
Green, Mildred Carlson, b. 14-Jul-1917, d. 03-Jul-2001, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 66, Space 1
Green, Pamela Ann, b. 04-Apr-1946, d. 17-May-2004, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 47, Space 7
Green, Patricia A., b. 01-Sep-1921, d. 14-Aug-2006, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 85, Space 5
Green, Richard Michael, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 1Ax, Space 3
Green, Thelma, b. 28-Mar-1909, d. 13-Jun-2004, Section NE, Block 2, Lot 21, Space 4
Green, Trent Challenger, b. 12-Oct-1989, d. 12-Oct-1989, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 56, Space 5
Greenawalt, Guy L., b. 29-Nov-1957, d. 30-Jun-1987, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 6, Space 11
Greenberg, Abraham, b. 03-Aug-1921, d. 07-Mar-2003, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 90, Space 4
Greenberg, Harold Jack, b. 03-Dec-1928, d. 02-Feb-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 3, Space 15
Greenberg, Leo Felix, b. 02-Apr-1912, d. 26-Sep-1997, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 1, Space 1
Greenberg, Pauline, b. 25-Oct-1917, d. 06-Jul-2002, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 1, Space 1
Greenberg, Vivian, b. 18-Apr-1923, d. 12-Jan-2008, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 90, Space 4
Greene, Phyllis June, b. 01-Jun-1924, d. 25-Jun-2008, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 11, Space 4
Greene, David M., b. 07-Mar-1988, d. 07-Mar-1988, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 22, Space 9
Greene, Jack C., b. 03-Jun-1921, d. 04-Sep-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1846, Space 1
Greene, James H., b. 19-Jan-1923, d. 16-Jan-1988, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 11, Space 4
Greene, Robert, b. 31-Oct-1931, d. 02-Nov-1986, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 9xx, Space 6
Greene, Robert C., b. 02-Aug-1929, d. 31-Aug-1998, Section NE, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 10
Greene, Shelley Lyn, b. 29-Dec-1959, d. 18-Jan-2008, Section NG, Block C, Lot 287, Space 1
Greene, Vivian Geneve, d. 09-Nov-1970, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 8Bx, Space 12
Greene, William Clyde, b. 29-Jul-1951, d. 23-Mar-1995, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 8, Space 12
Greenebaum, Jean, b. 06-Sep-1925, d. 09-Dec-2000, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 23, Space 3
Greenhagen, David LeRoy, d. 19-Jun-1979, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 16xx, Space 6
Greening, Patricia Frances, b. 26-Oct-1927, d. 05-Oct-2015, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 52, Space 8
Greenleaf, Beverlie Ann, b. 20-Dec-1923, d. 30-Mar-2001, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 12Ax, Space 2
Gregg, Esther Miller, b. 01-May-1933, d. 04-Nov-2004, Section CS, Lot 84, Space 6
Gregg, Joy Lynn, d. 28-May-1973, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 4Ax, Space 12
Gregor, Juergen Hermann, b. 07-Jan-1929, d. 10-Nov-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 13, Space 13
Gregory, Mabel G., b. 21-Feb-1914, d. 01-Jun-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1052, Space 1
Greiner, Infant, b. 08-Apr-1988, d. 08-Apr-1988, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 6, Space 1
Greve, Betty Marie, b. 04-Aug-1920, d. 14-Aug-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 9, Space 11
Greve, Frederick J. Jr., b. 14-Feb-1920, d. 16-Feb-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 9, Space 11
Greyson, Ingeborg, b. 25-Feb-1929, d. 20-Aug-2015, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 269, Space 4B
Gribayedoff, Robert Valerien, b. 27-Apr-1925, d. 29-Feb-1976, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 8xx, Space 5
Gribble, Philipene McCoy, b. 06-Dec-1990, d. 07-Oct-1990, Section OS, Block 28, Lot 5xx, Space 4
Griego, Angelo Paul, b. 30-Apr-1929, d. 26-Nov-2007, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 22, Space 9
Gries, Carol Ann, b. 06-Aug-1961, d. 10-Jul-1988, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 10, Space 12
Griesbaum, Cyril, b. 14-Jul-1922, d. 30-Oct-2009, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 31, Space 1
Griesser, Erik, b. 11-Sep-1930, d. 25-Aug-1994, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 20, Space 4
Griff, Annette, b. 28-Dec-1922, d. 26-Mar-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1758, Space 1
Griff, Vevay Mae, d. 23-Nov-1971, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 7Ax, Space 5
Griffin, Helen B., b. 11-Jul-1918, d. 28-Jan-1987, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 14Bx, Space 2
Griffin, Hildegard M.E., b. 19-Feb-1921, d. 03-Apr-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 611, Space 1
Griffin, Martha Josephine, b. 30-Mar-1893, d. 10-Sep-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 258, Space 1
Griffin, Mattie, b. 07-Aug-1892, d. 27-Jan-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 487, Space 1
Griffin, Olivia Paige, b. 29-Nov-2003, d. 29-Nov-2003, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 33, Space 9
Griffin, Taylor, b. 10-Jan-2011, d. 10-Jan-2011, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 21, Space 10
Griffin, William Garey, d. 06-Nov-1981, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 14Bx, Space 2
Griffith, Earl A., b. 14-Aug-1918, d. 09-Oct-2009, Section CS, Lot 18, Space 5
Griffith, Beulah M., b. 18-Apr-1899, d. 25-Mar-1997, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 12xx, Space 6
Griffith, Esther N., d. 27-Mar-1981, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 17xx, Space 10
Griffith, James Harvey, b. 26-Oct-1936, d. 02-Oct-2001, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 56, Space 7
Griffith, Kimberly Ann, b. 07-Oct-1980, d. 01-Dec-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 26, Space 6
Griffith, Roy E., b. 24-Sep-1898, d. 11-Apr-1986, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 12xx, Space 7
Griffith, Scott Stevenson, b. 03-Nov-1961, d. 21-Feb-2003, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 62, Space 7
Griffiths, Jeffrey David, b. 27-Aug-1984, d. 26-Sep-2011, Section PV, Lot 201, Space 10
Griffiths, Robert E., b. 27-May-1921, d. 28-Sep-1998, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 6 B, Space 10
Griffiths, Valerie Muriel, b. 09-Jan-1918, d. 28-Aug-1994, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 6 B, Space 10
Griggs, Virginia Marjorie, b. 09-Apr-1916, d. 26-Oct-2014, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 14Ax, Space 8
Griggs, Anne Marie, b. 19-Jan-1929, d. 18-Oct-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 157, Space 1
Griggs, David S., d. 26-Aug-1973, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 7Ax, Space 4
Griggs, George Clarence Jr., d. 09-Jul-1982, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 14Ax, Space 8
Grijalva, Galo E. Sr., b. 13-Sep-1925, d. 03-Feb-2012, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 44, Space 3
Grijalva, Nancy I., b. 25-Dec-1952, d. 22-Mar-1960, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 44, Space 3
Grijalva, Beatriz Matilde, b. 10-Feb-1929, d. 03-Feb-2013, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 44, Space 3
Grijalva, Galo Efrain Jr., b. 12-Jul-1949, d. 28-Mar-2001, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 44, Space 4
Grijalva, Gerllermo, Section OS, Block 28, Lot Asx, Space 7
Grijalva, Rudy V., b. 28-Feb-1937, d. 07-Aug-1992, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 7, Space 7
Grijalva, Veronica, Section OS, Block 28, Lot Asx, Space 8
Grillett, Shirley Ann, d. 27-Sep-1974, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 18xx, Space 6
Grillo, Lavonne, b. 24-Jul-1952, d. 18-Oct-2008, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 48, Space 1
Grim, Anne P., b. 05-Jun-1900, d. 14-Jan-1990, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 1xx, Space 5
Grim, Charles H., b. 06-Oct-1897, d. 10-Mar-1986, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 1xx, Space 5
Grimaldi, Carmen Elisa, b. 18-Jul-1941, d. 31-Dec-2015, Section PV, Lot 118, Space 5
Grimes, Claudie Cleo, d. 22-Nov-1975, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 18xx, Space 5
Grinager, Donald Edwin, b. 10-Mar-1941, d. 05-May-2015, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 2xx, Space 12
Grindele, Marian L., b. 20-Apr-1924, d. 28-Jun-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1262, Space 1
Gringle, Arthur Paul, b. 08-Jun-1922, d. 22-Apr-2012,
Gringle, Steven Paul, b. 04-May-1957, d. 06-Apr-2000, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 21, Space 10
Grissinger, Ruth Amanda, b. 21-Oct-1905, d. 02-Jan-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 380, Space 1
Griston, Antoinette C., b. 16-Feb-1915, d. 16-Jun-2007, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 2xx A, Space 10
Griston, Charles, b. 26-Oct-1911, d. 20-Sep-1999, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 2xx A, Space 10
Griston, Warren Brock, b. 09-Jun-1940, d. 30-Apr-1992, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 2xx A, Space 7
Griswold, David Alan, d. 07-Mar-1973, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 2xx, Space 2
Gritton, George Vance, b. 09-Jul-1930, d. 10-Feb-2007, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 59, Space 9
Grobba, John C., b. 20-Aug-1920, d. 26-Mar-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 59, Space 7
Grobba, Sybil Iris, b. 04-Feb-1916, d. 28-May-1999, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 60, Space 12
Grochow, Vivian Marie, b. 15-Jul-1919, d. 05-Mar-2016, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 9
Grochow, Vernon L., b. 25-Apr-1918, d. 14-Mar-1996, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 8
Gromek, Micheal T., b. 02-Dec-1928, d. 23-Aug-1987, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 9, Space 3
Grondon, Charlotte, d. 05-May-1983, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 11Ax, Space 6
Grondon, Edward, b. 25-Oct-1919, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 11Ax, Space 6
Gronen, Mayrita, b. 06-Dec-1917, d. 28-Jan-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 163, Space 1
Groom, Margrith, b. 18-Jun-1927, d. 10-Mar-2000, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 11xx, Space 5
Groos, Glen William, b. 04-Jan-1940, d. 20-Aug-2005, Section NG, Block D, Lot 460, Space 1
Groothuis, Elmer E., d. 08-Jun-1972, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 18xx, Space 1
Groothuis, Helen, b. 12-May-1911, d. 15-Jun-1998, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 18xx, Space 2
Groppel, Morris William, b. 05-Nov-1914, d. 14-May-1999, Section NG, Block C, Lot 334, Space 1
Gross, Gary Brent Sr., b. 27-Sep-1936, d. 27-Mar-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 4, Space 14
Grossett, Harriett Angeline, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 16Ax, Space 11
Grosskopf, Roy Earl, d. 05-Mar-1976, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 4Ax, Space 5
Groth, Olga H., b. 11-Nov-1910, d. 11-Jan-2000, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 11Ax, Space 1
Grothe, Charles Mark, b. 06-May-1949, d. 30-Jul-2008, Section PV, Lot 183, Space 6A
Grothman, Friedrich Wilhelm, b. 10-Dec-1943, d. 01-Sep-1992, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 2 B, Space 8
Grothman, Gustav, b. 21-Sep-1899, d. 30-May-1996, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 2 B, Space 8
Grotzinger, Irene Marie, b. 03-Mar-1912, d. 06-Feb-2009, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 14, Space 11
Grotzinger, Francis E., b. 11-Oct-1910, d. 14-Jan-1973, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 14, Space 11
Grove, Geneva Mae, b. 23-Oct-1924, d. 03-Apr-2012, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 39, Space 11
Grove, Beverly Jean, d. 13-Dec-1983, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 20xx B, Space 6
Grove, Gladys Alberta, d. 07-Feb-1984, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 20xx A, Space 6
Grove, Mack Allen, b. 21-Apr-1924, d. 18-Sep-1994, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 20xx B, Space 6
Grover, Clifford Merle, b. 01-Feb-1926, d. 11-Jul-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1800, Space 1
Groves, Irene A., b. 04-Mar-1917, d. 15-May-2009, Section CS, Lot 11, Space 12
Groves, James David, b. 18-Mar-1914, d. 06-Dec-2003, Section CS, Lot 11, Space 11
Grubb, Joanna, d. 02-Aug-1979, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 14xx, Space 1
Grubbs, Richard Lee, b. 28-Feb-1969, d. 11-Aug-2014, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 80, Space 6
Grubert, Geri Lorraine, b. 26-Feb-1971, d. 06-Jul-2011, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 14, Space 14
Gruehn, Thomas Raymond, b. 15-Jul-1943, d. 26-Feb-1989, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 17, Space 7
Gruen, Richard Eugene, b. 29-Mar-1934, d. 09-Oct-1999, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 36, Space 11
Gruenberg, Alexander William, b. 18-Sep-1984, d. 04-Mar-2015, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 12, Space 18
Grush, Frederick Joseph, b. 19-Mar-1909, d. 02-Aug-1986, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 16xx, Space 9
Grush, Varney Hull, d. 18-Aug-1984, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 16xx, Space 9
Grushezki, Rose, b. 15-Apr-1900, d. 29-Aug-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 566, Space 1
Guddy, Eleanor, b. 17-Mar-1913, d. 01-Jul-1991, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 7xx, Space 7
Guddy, Michael William, d. 04-Aug-1983, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 7xx, Space 7
Gudino, Vianey, b. 25-May-1983, d. 11-Apr-2006, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 68, Space 12
Guelzo, Karin Louise, b. 12-Nov-1948, d. 19-Dec-1992, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 31 B, Space 5
Guerin, Robert Mitchell, b. 07-Mar-1941, d. 04-Oct-2005, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 48, Space 12
Guerne, Gladys Louise, b. 31-Mar-1912, d. 22-Nov-1993, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 2
Guerra, Josie Medina, b. 25-Feb-1908, d. 16-Feb-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 515, Space 1
Guerrero, Debbie Marie, d. 06-Mar-1972, Section OS, Block 28, Lot 3Ax, Space 2
Guevara-Uribe, Claudia, b. 29-Nov-1999, d. 29-Nov-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1163, Space 1
Guilak, Parviz, b. 08-Dec-1931, d. 23-Feb-2006, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 83, Space 10
Guillaume, Ginette, b. 21-Feb-1921, d. 20-Mar-1994, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 16, Space 6
Guillemard, Max Pierre, b. 26-Sep-1925, d. 18-Dec-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 20, Space 3
Guinn, Samuel Lester Sr., b. 30-Jul-1890, d. 08-Jun-1986, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 17xx, Space 8
Guiol, Lucien Albert, b. 15-Jun-1927, d. 13-Nov-2014, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 75, Space 4
Guiol, Dorothy Ann, b. 01-Feb-1929, d. 14-Jul-2002, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 33, Space 5
Guiol, Frederick Lee, b. 19-Oct-1923, d. 17-Dec-1999, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 33, Space 4
Guiol, Marilyn Ida, b. 17-Aug-1930, d. 01-Jul-2006, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 75, Space 4
Guirguis, Alice Hanna, b. 29-Nov-1924, d. 24-Oct-2014, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 70, Space 6
Guirgus, Philipe Labib, b. 10-Jun-1947, d. 05-Oct-2012, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 65, Space 8
Guizlo, Iva Dell, b. 13-Nov-1916, d. 04-Mar-2004, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 29 A, Space 10
Guizlo, James Joseph, b. 15-Apr-1916, d. 01-Dec-1989, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 29 A, Space 10
Gulizia, Joan Marie, b. 17-Sep-1930, d. 03-Jan-2005, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1, Space 2
Gulizia, John S., b. 10-Nov-1930, d. 26-Jun-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1, Space 2
Gullet, Fern Aileen, b. 11-Apr-1922, d. 09-Mar-2005, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 53, Space 10
Gullett, Ryan John, b. 07-Aug-2007, d. 22-Jun-2008, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 52, Space 9
Gullett, James Dudley, d. 06-Mar-1972, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 10Bx, Space 5
Gullett, Robert Frank, b. 27-May-1968, d. 03-May-1997, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 42 A, Space 10
Gullett, Robert Lee, b. 12-Mar-1941, d. 14-Oct-1992, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 42 A, Space 10
Gullett, Roberta M., d. 01-Jul-1978, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 10Bx, Space 5
Gulley, Roberta, b. 09-Apr-1938, d. 21-Oct-2007, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 53, Space 3
Gully, Richard Walter, b. 04-Sep-1932, d. 27-Feb-2005, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 72, Space 1
Gum, Elsie B., b. 24-Jan-1925, d. 04-Mar-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 469, Space 1
Gumerman, Robert J., b. 02-Aug-1910, d. 25-Aug-1987, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 21, Space 9
Gumerman, Virginia, b. 19-May-1913, d. 29-Oct-1996, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 21, Space 8
Gunawan, Rosanah, b. 03-Feb-1963, d. 05-Dec-2013, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 72, Space 7
Gunckel, Samuel Robert, d. 01-Jul-1970, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 19xx, Space 5
Gunckel, Vava Bernice, b. 20-Oct-1912, d. 08-Aug-2002, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 20xx, Space 1
Gunderson, Robert John, b. 12-Oct-1958, d. 07-Jan-2010, Section NG, Block B, Lot 145, Space 1
Gundlock, Constance Diane, b. 02-Dec-1945, d. 28-Dec-2001, Section NG, Block D, Lot 442, Space 1
Gunter, Gail G., b. 11-Aug-1945, d. 21-Mar-1998, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 41, Space 2
Guo, Lucas Sai, b. 16-Feb-2016, d. 19-Feb-2016, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 63, Space 7
Guo, Qi Zi, b. 19-Jun-1995, d. 22-Jun-1995, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 24, Space 10
Gurney, Pamela Joyce, b. 11-Sep-1950, d. 04-Oct-2003, Section NG, Block D, Lot 418, Space 1
Gusbeth, Bobby, b. 15-Apr-2002, d. 15-Apr-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1640, Space 1
Gusbeth, Donald Edward, b. 15-Apr-2002, d. 15-Apr-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1639, Space 1
Gusias, Roula, b. 23-Jun-1930, d. 12-Oct-2012, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 6, Space 9
Guss, Claris Porizky, b. 04-Nov-1917, d. 29-Sep-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 398, Space 1
Guss, Ellen Mae, d. 15-May-1982, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 17xx, Space 1
Gustafson, Gunnar H.V., d. 13-Dec-1983, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 30xx, Space 9
Gustafson, Irmgard, b. 10-Apr-1921, d. 12-Sep-2008, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 236, Space 4
Gustafson, Margaret, b. 20-Jul-1910, d. 30-Sep-2000, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 30xx, Space 9
Gustafson, Olive Geraldine, b. 06-Feb-1907, d. 27-May-1988, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 16Ax, Space 8
Gustafson, Ward Philip, d. 15-Jan-1971, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 16Ax, Space 9
Guterman, Jacqueline Frances, b. 13-Apr-1962, d. 19-Aug-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 45, Space 11
Guthrie, Gail Stevenson, b. 23-Oct-1944, d. 19-Apr-2009, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 36, Space 9
Gutierrez, Juan Jesus, b. 06-Mar-1989, d. 25-Jun-2015, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 59, Space 1
Gutierrez, Ernesto Tayag, b. 31-Jan-1946, d. 11-Sep-2008, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 45, Space 3
Gutierrez, Jesse Louis Sr., b. 06-Oct-1945, d. 21-Mar-2004, Section NE, Block 2, Lot 21, Space 6
Gutierrez, Jesus Alberto, b. 19-Sep-1990, d. 19-Sep-1990, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 13, Space 5
Gutierrez, Juan A., b. 06-Aug-2003, d. 07-Aug-2003, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 13, Space 3
Gutierrez, Pablo, b. 15-Jul-1981, d. 02-Sep-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 108, Space 6
Gutierrez-Martinez, Lorenzo, b. 10-Aug-1934, d. 22-Aug-2012, Section CS, Lot 124, Space 6
Gutman, Gertrude Helen, b. 31-Dec-1920, d. 12-Dec-2012, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 62, Space 1
Gutman, George, b. 01-Mar-1918, d. 14-Feb-2010, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 62, Space 1
Guy, Lenora May, b. 03-Dec-1932, d. 22-May-2010, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 26, Space 12
Guy, Zenith Carl, b. 14-Aug-1928, d. 25-Feb-2007, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 26, Space 12
Guzman, Adriana, b. 10-Nov-1982, d. 21-Nov-2003, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 50, Space 2
Guzman, Keven Joshua, b. 04-Aug-2001, d. 05-Aug-2001, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 26, Space 5
Guzman, Sergio, b. 09-Jun-1928, d. 11-Jul-2010, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2084, Space 1
Guzzetta, Thomas David, b. 10-Nov-1944, d. 05-Jul-2014, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 37, Space 9
Guzzetta, Mary P., b. 12-Apr-1947, d. 11-Mar-1998, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 37, Space 9
Gwinn, Ina F., b. 11-Oct-1892, d. 26-Jan-1980, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 26xx, Space 8
Gwyther, Eleanor, b. 16-Jul-1918, d. 10-Aug-1997, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 15, Space 4
Gwyther, Llwelyn Evan, b. 21-Feb-1918, d. 02-Jan-1997, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 15, Space 4
Gyallai, David Otto Conrad, b. 19-Nov-1969, d. 04-Jul-2006, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 221, Space 4

California Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites