Home > United States > California > Orange > El Toro Memorial Park > Surnames C-D

El Toro Memorial Park
Lake Forest, Orange County, California
Surnames C-D

el toro memorial park
El Toro Memorial Park

GPS: 33.641193, -117.683048

25751 Trabuco Rd.
Lake Forest, CA 92630

Last edited: May 14, 2016
Total records: 16,190

Records presented below come from the electronic database of the Orange County Cemetery District, and are current up to May 2016.

Caballero, Jose Angel, b. 29-Sep-1924, d. 10-Apr-2007, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 273, Space 6
Cabasino, Lawrence Victor, b. 21-Feb-1916, d. 20-Oct-2001, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 39, Space 4
Cabell, John Edward, b. 08-Aug-1924, d. 04-Dec-2010, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 66 A, Space 1
Cabell, Isabelle, b. 01-Mar-1923, d. 14-Apr-2006, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 66 A, Space 1
Cabrera, Eliseo, b. 14-Jun-1937, d. 13-Aug-2001, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 16, Space 39
Cadieux, Devin William Joseph, b. 03-Jan-1989, d. 24-Apr-2009, Section CS, Lot 68, Space 5
Cadiz, Enrique Bagnas, b. 19-Mar-1927, d. 17-Sep-2001, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 87, Space 5
Cadiz, Natalia Batac, b. 27-Jul-1924, d. 09-Jul-2000, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 87, Space 5
Cadiz, Severino Castillo, b. 11-Feb-1902, d. 23-May-2002, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 87, Space 2
Cadwell, James Francis, b. 15-Jun-1943, d. 07-Oct-2011, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 96, Space 10B
Cady, Brian P., b. 11-Jul-1987, d. 01-Sep-1987, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 9, Space 7
Cagle, Reta Carol, b. 12-Jun-1922, d. 26-May-2010, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 168, Space 5
Cagle, Roberta Fern, b. 19-Sep-1920, d. 02-Dec-2001, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 168, Space 6
Cagle, ??, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 2xx, Space 6
Cahill, Lucienne Perron, b. 27-Aug-1930, d. 19-Jul-2006, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1990, Space 1
Cahoon, John Ramsey, b. 19-Sep-1934, d. 22-Jun-1988, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 21, Space 12
Cahoon, Joy Wolff, b. 23-Apr-1930, d. 22-Jun-1999, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 21, Space 12
Caico, Brandon Bruce, b. 17-May-1982, d. 21-Nov-2002, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 78 A, Space 1
Cain, Norman Edward, b. 30-Jan-1922, d. 11-Jan-2015, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 136, Space 8
Cains, George Lighthall, b. 04-Jan-1927, d. 14-Aug-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 917, Space 1
Caiozzo, Alicemae Cecilia, b. 20-May-1929, d. 01-Dec-2013, Section NG, Block A, Lot 35, Space 1
Caiozzo, Joseph Peter, b. 17-Jul-1928, d. 12-Sep-2007, Section NG, Block A, Lot 35, Space 1
Calabrese, Michael, b. 14-Sep-1914, d. 19-Oct-2011, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 82, Space 11
Calcagno, Arline Mary, b. 03-Jun-1932, d. 12-Aug-2008, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 11xx, Space 12
Calderon, Lindsay Marie, b. 10-Jun-1975, d. 30-Jun-2014, Section PV, Lot 173, Space 6B
Calderon, Adrian Jr, b. 16-Feb-2000, d. 09-Mar-2000, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 40, Space 3
Caldwell, Vivian Ruth, b. 24-Sep-1936, d. 03-Jul-2015, Section CS, Lot 4, Space 12
Caldwell, Daniel Eugene Sr., b. 28-Dec-1924, d. 29-Jan-1995, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 8xx, Space 1
Caldwell, David James, d. 06-Jan-1951, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 8xx, Space 2
Caldwell, Douglas Edward, b. 09-Aug-1953, d. 01-Dec-1993, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 8xx, Space 3
Caldwell, Jane Ellen, d. 23-Mar-1978, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 8xx, Space 2
Cale, Ethel Mae, d. 11-Sep-1976, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 15xx, Space 8
Cale, John J, b. 09-Jul-1903, d. 15-Nov-1994, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 15xx, Space 8
Calhoun, Beverly Jean, b. 19-Jan-1931, d. 05-Feb-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 63, Space 6
Calhoun, David Andre, d. 26-Nov-1972, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 7xx, Space 4
Calhoun, Helen Florence, b. 20-May-1904, d. 12-Mar-1991, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 17, Space 11
Cali, Maxine Shirley, b. 15-Jan-1934, d. 09-Oct-2002, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 49, Space 6
Caliri, Darlynn Catherine, b. 10-Aug-1963, d. 06-May-2005, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1963, Space 1
Calkin, Harold Kenneth, b. 16-Mar-1906, d. 10-Jan-1985, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 1xx, Space 2
Calkin, Irene Cathryn, b. 29-Jul-1909, d. 19-Jul-1987, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 1xx, Space 3
Callahan, Marion Bernice, d. 22-May-1973, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 11xx, Space 3
Callahan, Martin Joseph, d. 02-Jan-1985, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 11xx, Space 2
Callender, Ruth E., b. 18-Feb-1911, d. 15-Dec-1996, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 60, Space 5
Callihan, Joan Joyce, b. 24-Jan-1931, d. 11-Sep-2008, Section NG, Block A, Lot 53, Space 1
Callihan, Bill, b. 02-Sep-1930, d. 05-Jul-2010, Section NG, Block A, Lot 53, Space 1
Callison, John, b. 23-Jun-1908, d. 05-May-1986, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 16xx, Space 9
Callison, Mildred Bernice, b. 16-Mar-1914, d. 10-Jun-2000, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 16xx, Space 9
Calloway, Robert Monroe, d. 11-Jul-1978, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 12xx, Space 4
Calmson, Anne Rutherford, b. 20-Nov-1907, d. 09-May-2003, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 9xx, Space 6
Calmson, Burt Thomas, b. 28-Nov-1910, d. 20-Apr-1996, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 9xx, Space 6
Caloca, David A., b. 29-Oct-1940, d. 04-Aug-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1685, Space 1
Caltharp, Josephine Elizabeth, b. 03-Apr-1916, d. 14-Oct-2006, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 15xx, Space 2
Caltharp, Spurgeon Biswell, d. 15-Feb-1981, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 15xx, Space 2
Calvache De Sanchez, Blanca I., b. 27-Mar-1928, d. 29-Apr-2014, Section PV, Lot 225, Space 6
Calvimontes, Emilio E., b. 14-Aug-1914, d. 24-Aug-1987, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 10, Space 1
Calvimontes, Eva, b. 27-Dec-1931, d. 28-Sep-2012, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 10, Space 1
Calvin, Helen Lorraine, b. 09-Sep-1931, d. 30-Oct-1996, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 76, Space 5
Calzada, Gloria, b. 23-Mar-1940, d. 24-Jan-2005, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1947, Space 1
Cam, Hong, d. 21-Apr-1982, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 14Bx, Space 3
Camacho, Jose Miguel, b. 29-Sep-1953, d. 22-Aug-2014, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 35, Space 8
Camacho, Danielle Nicole, b. 21-Jul-1969, d. 12-Jul-2010, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 91, Space 3
Camacho, Ermina C., b. 26-May-1923, d. 21-Jun-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1720, Space 1
Camacho, Margaret Rose, b. 10-Dec-1938, d. 22-Apr-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 216, Space 1
Cambray, Graciela, b. 11-Nov-1955, d. 07-Mar-2015, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 137, Space 1
Cambridge, Rebecca Erin, b. 15-Jan-1987, d. 03-Feb-2003, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 47, Space 3
Cameron, Arthur Thomas, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 5Ax, Space 2
Cameron, Jay Don, d. 11-Dec-1985, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 5xx, Space 1
Cameron, Oma Foster, d. 29-Apr-1974, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 5xx, Space 1
Cammarato, Antoinette, b. 25-Aug-1929, d. 11-Jun-1997, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 19xx, Space 8
Cammarato, Joseph Daniel, b. 26-May-1924, d. 14-Jun-1988, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 19xx, Space 8
Camp, Walter Alfred, b. 05-Feb-1955, d. 22-Jan-2015, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 69, Space 1
Camp, Mitsue, b. 20-Dec-1930, d. 06-Dec-2004, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 69, Space 12
Camp, Walter Joseph, b. 07-Sep-1929, d. 21-Jan-2006, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 69, Space 11
Campanella, Ida, d. 25-Aug-1973, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 19xx, Space 4
Campbell, Elizabeth Aileen, b. 01-Oct-1960, d. 20-Jul-2008, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 40, Space 9
Campbell, Joseph Edward, b. 24-Jul-1982, d. 25-May-2009, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 62, Space 8
Campbell, Conroy Fred, b. 10-Oct-1932, d. 07-May-2011, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 25xx, Space 9
Campbell, Walker Mark, b. 01-Jul-2010, d. 02-Jul-2010, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 15, Space 3
Campbell, Curtis Lynn, d. 03-Nov-1978, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 25xx, Space 10
Campbell, Edward Wingfield, d. 05-Sep-1976, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 19xx, Space 10
Campbell, George Wilbur, b. 20-May-1902, d. 01-Feb-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 500, Space 1
Campbell, Jacqueline, b. 13-Nov-1936, d. 30-Sep-1984, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 17xx, Space 3
Campbell, Lois Ann, b. 09-Aug-1936, d. 19-Oct-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1652, Space 1
Campbell, Mary A., b. 08-Sep-1906, d. 05-Feb-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 12, Space 6
Campbell, Neil Victor, d. 22-Apr-1973, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 7xx, Space 6
Campbell, Roy P., d. 17-Oct-1975, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 21xx, Space 9
Campbell, Ruth Evelyn, d. 26-Nov-1970, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 7xx, Space 10
Campbell, William, b. 10-Jul-1927, d. 15-Jan-1980, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 4xx, Space 6
Campbell, William Willard, d. 16-Nov-1975, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 24xx, Space 8
Campbell, Winona Louise, d. 29-Jul-1977, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 12xx, Space 6
Camphouse, Marjorie Virginia, d. 23-Mar-1975, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 2xx, Space 1
Campos, Angela M, b. 18-Sep-1980, d. 18-Sep-1980, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 36, Space 1
Canal, Francine, b. 15-Jul-1966, d. 25-Jul-2009, Section PV, Lot 78, Space 9
Canales, Irene Sofia, b. 23-Jul-1999, d. 23-Jul-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1029, Space 1
Candler, Sydney M., d. 02-Nov-1973, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 1xx, Space 2
Canfield, Ralph Edward, d. 23-Aug-1973, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 1Ax, Space 6
Canfield, Vivian C., d. 18-Oct-1977, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 1Ax, Space 7
Cang, Anh Ngoc, b. 22-Nov-1938, d. 30-Sep-2008, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 63, Space 4
Cannady, George J., b. 17-Jan-1907, d. 19-Nov-1995, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 7xx, Space 1
Cannady, Merle Rosenbaum, b. 22-Sep-1908, d. 17-Oct-2003, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 7xx, Space 2
Cannon, Cathleen A.C., b. 31-Oct-1951, d. 01-Oct-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1887, Space 1
Cannon, Mary Angie, b. 10-Nov-1915, d. 03-Apr-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1244, Space 1
Cannon, Ray D., b. 23-Jul-1942, d. 20-Jan-1987, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 18xx, Space 1
Cannon, Roberta, b. 15-Jul-1920, d. 13-Feb-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 598, Space 1
Cannon, Taylor Reed, b. 14-Oct-1996, d. 14-Oct-1996, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 53, Space 8
Cannon, Wiley Joe, b. 23-Oct-1927, d. 04-Mar-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 50, Space 9
Cano, Monica Jaimes, b. 05-Jun-1966, d. 06-Oct-2005, Section CS, Lot 120, Space 2
Canori, Angelica M., b. 07-Aug-1928, d. 20-Jul-2008, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 115, Space 6
Cantonwine, Gertrude, b. 17-Mar-1906, d. 08-Nov-1993, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 23xx, Space 2
Cantonwine, Howard Conger, d. 18-Mar-1977, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 23xx, Space 1
Cantrell, Lewis Algie, b. 01-Jun-1922, d. 12-Nov-2003, Section NG, Block A, Lot 108, Space 1
Cao, Hong T., b. 10-Sep-1919, d. 12-Dec-2008, Section NG, Block A, Lot 36, Space 1
Caouette, Stephen Henry, b. 04-Oct-1947, d. 28-Dec-1998, Section NE, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 3
Caouette, Stephen Henry, b. 12-Dec-1972, d. 05-Nov-1994, Section NE, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 3
Capiro, Marta Vega, b. 02-May-1918, d. 21-Oct-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 17, Space 11
Capitanio, Albert Edwin, b. 04-Mar-1910, d. 18-Aug-1999, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 28xx, Space 6
Capitanio, Georgia, b. 28-Oct-1910, d. 07-Apr-2000, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 9xx, Space 4
Capitanio, Helen K., b. 03-Dec-1914, d. 22-Feb-1986, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 28xx, Space 7
Caplanis, Maria, b. 30-May-1998, d. 30-May-1998, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 40, Space 11
Cappadocia, Salvatore James, b. 01-Oct-1916, d. 27-Sep-2005, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 35, Space 12
Cappucilli, Gertrude Lenore, b. 23-Jan-1913, d. 11-Apr-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 794, Space 1
Capri, Lydia, d. 02-Jun-1976, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 9xx, Space 9
Caprino, Genevieve Alice, b. 17-Dec-1924, d. 16-Jan-2005, Section NG, Block B, Lot 193, Space 1
Caprino, Joseph James, b. 11-May-1922, d. 23-Oct-2003, Section NG, Block B, Lot 193, Space 1
Capro, Vincenzo, d. 01-Mar-1978, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 9xx, Space 8
Captan, Irving Michael, b. 22-Jun-1927, d. 24-Oct-2002, Section NG, Block D, Lot 400, Space 1
Caputo, Anthony, b. 20-Apr-1920, d. 09-May-1984, Section CS, Lot 25, Space 12
Caputo, Esther, b. 20-Sep-1926, d. 22-Oct-2009, Section CS, Lot 25, Space 12
Carabba, Vincent Frank, b. 17-Feb-1924, d. 15-Nov-2011, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 8, Space 5
Caravana, Dominic J., b. 18-Feb-1918, d. 15-May-1998, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 6xx, Space 8
Caraway, Jimmy, b. 31-Jul-1931, d. 21-Jan-2001, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 76, Space 7
Cardenas, Guadalupe, b. 14-Jun-1985, d. 14-Oct-2012, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 85, Space 2
Cardenas, Javier, b. 09-Apr-1963, d. 12-Feb-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 21, Space 10
Carder, Joseph F., b. 11-Sep-1900, d. 22-Aug-1980, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 24xx B, Space 6
Carder, Ruth B., b. 01-Apr-1894, d. 04-May-1991, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 24xx B, Space 6
Cardner, Vloden Nellie, b. 07-Jun-1908, d. 18-Jul-2001, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 38, Space 1
Cardoza, Zachary, b. 11-Jun-1997, d. 11-Jun-1997, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 35, Space 10
Carey, Alyce Minnie, d. 01-Mar-1977, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 13xx, Space 8
Carey, David G., b. 09-Jan-1935, d. 11-Jan-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1690, Space 1
Carey, George Paul, b. 05-May-1900, d. 17-May-1991, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 19xx, Space 1
Carey, Orpha Veora, b. 06-Apr-1902, d. 01-Jul-1997, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 19xx, Space 2
Carey, Robert G., b. 18-Sep-1917, d. 04-Feb-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1740, Space 1
Cargill, Elaine Joyce, b. 20-Sep-1936, d. 04-Feb-2013, Section PV, Lot 150, Space 9
Carisosa, Infant of Louie, Section OS, Block 28, Lot Hsx, Space 4
Carisosa, Infant of Louie, Section OS, Block 28, Lot Hsx, Space 5
Carisoza, Eileen Duffy, b. 07-Jun-1949, d. 21-Aug-2014, Section OS, Block 28, Lot 6xx, Space 6
Carisoza, Bennie V., d. 02-Aug-1978, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 4xx, Space 12
Carisoza, Louie M., b. 22-May-1913, d. 07-Dec-1988, Section OS, Block 28, Lot 7xx, Space 1
Carle, Antone C., Section OS, Block 28, Lot Asx, Space 2
Carleton, Kyle Ronald, d. 27-Jan-1984, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 4Ax B, Space 6
Carlin, Mary Ellen, b. 05-Mar-1949, d. 11-Dec-2014, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 83, Space 5
Carlin, Barbara Lee, b. 06-Sep-1943, d. 14-Dec-2010, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 36, Space 12
Carlin, Frederick Reese, b. 24-Oct-1915, d. 25-Oct-2013,
Carlin, Colleen Joyce, b. 16-Jun-1923, d. 15-Mar-2007, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 9, Space 11
Carlin, Evan J., b. 26-Jan-1981, d. 02-Nov-1981, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 51, Space 8
Carlos, Carlos B., b. 18-Aug-1944, d. 30-Apr-2007, Section NG, Block D, Lot 389, Space 1
Carlquist, Oscar E., d. 21-Sep-1976, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 7xx, Space 5
Carlsen, Ragna M., b. 24-Apr-1905, d. 09-Nov-1987, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 21, Space 7
Carlsen, Sam Andreas, b. 22-Jul-1900, d. 21-Oct-1988, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 21, Space 7
Carlson, Alice M., b. 25-Oct-1928, d. 07-Sep-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1530, Space 1
Carlson, Carl F., b. 27-May-1910, d. 14-Apr-2005, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 16, Space 1
Carlson, Dianne, b. 16-Jun-1955, d. 31-Jul-2015, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 64, Space 7
Carlson, Elmer, b. 16-Apr-1898, d. 28-Jul-1995, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 10, Space 5
Carlson, Gregory Kim, b. 23-Jun-1953, d. 24-Dec-1998, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 17, Space 5
Carlson, Gustave, d. 07-Jun-1974, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 10xx, Space 10
Carlson, Gustave Edward, b. 10-Apr-1921, d. 28-Jan-2005, Section NG, Block C, Lot 322, Space 1
Carlson, Ida L., d. 18-Mar-1973, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 4xx, Space 1
Carlson, Inez S., b. 29-Aug-1911, d. 01-Apr-1997, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 13xx, Space 5
Carlson, James Brian, b. 23-Jul-1961, d. 23-Mar-1992, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 13xx, Space 9
Carlson, Leota S., b. 15-May-1911, d. 12-Jun-1989, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 16, Space 2
Carlson, Lester Robert, d. 26-Mar-1975, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 13xx, Space 4
Carlson, Margaret M., b. 26-Jul-1897, d. 11-Apr-1995, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 10, Space 6
Carlson, Maria, d. 24-Sep-1978, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 1xx, Space 9
Carlson, Oliver Edwin, b. 18-Mar-1931, d. 23-Feb-2002, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 29, Space 12
Carlton, Gerald Clinton, b. 28-May-1963, d. 19-May-2015, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 7, Space 18
Carlton, Clarine Naomi, b. 27-Jun-1898, d. 25-Nov-1991, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 14Ax, Space 7
Carlton, Guy E., d. 13-May-1971, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 14Ax, Space 6
Carmichael, Patricia Ann, b. 05-Apr-1947, d. 20-Oct-2008, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 63, Space 8
Carnes, Charles William, b. 23-Jan-1928, d. 27-Jun-2013, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 19, Space 5
Carnes, Mary K., b. 19-Jun-1932, d. 03-Sep-2000, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 19, Space 4
Carnevale, Joseph Phillip, b. 22-Aug-1926, d. 20-Nov-2013, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 114, Space 6
Carnevale, Ronald Joseph, b. 04-Jul-1948, d. 18-May-1998, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 114, Space 4
Carnevale, Yolanda Rose, b. 15-Jul-1927, d. 28-Aug-1998, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 114, Space 5
Carney, Jo Ann, d. 31-May-1979, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 21xx, Space 4
Carney, Joseph S., d. 04-May-1973, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 16xx, Space 6
Carocci, Blake Rayne, b. 17-Aug-1996, d. 18-Jan-1998, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 45, Space 7
Caroccio, Mary Teresa, b. 24-Jul-1925, d. 10-Feb-2010, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 11xx, Space 7
Caroccio, John Joseph, b. 27-Jul-1925, d. 08-Sep-1988, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 11xx, Space 8
Carpenter, Muriel Jean, b. 28-Feb-1927, d. 19-Feb-1998, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 28, Space 9
Carpenter, Donna Lee, b. 12-Oct-1934, d. 21-Jan-2011, Section NG, Block D, Lot 366, Space 1
Carpenter, Dale Leonard, b. 07-Jun-1919, d. 12-Jul-2009, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 28, Space 9
Carpenter, Geraldine G., b. 17-Feb-1920, d. 02-May-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 29, Space 11
Carpenter, Michael John, b. 24-May-1961, d. 24-Apr-2003, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 41, Space 7
Carpenter, Raymond Smith, b. 25-Jan-1914, d. 10-Jul-1996, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 29, Space 11
Carr, Robert Allan, b. 04-Oct-1937, d. 16-Jun-2008, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2041, Space 1
Carr, Bonnie Lea, b. 16-Apr-1924, d. 03-Aug-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 389, Space 1
Carr, Charles R., b. 17-Dec-1928, d. 09-Sep-1999, Section NE, Block 2, Lot 21, Space 12
Carr, Elizabeth, b. 09-Dec-1922, d. 16-Jul-2015, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2177, Space 1
Carr, Eva Lillian, b. 28-Feb-1894, d. 24-Mar-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 184, Space 1
Carr, Harold, b. 30-Jun-1910, d. 06-Aug-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2176, Space 1
Carr, James Harry, d. 24-Mar-1978, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 31xx, Space 3
Carr, Mary Elizabeth, d. 24-Mar-1978, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 31xx, Space 2
Carr, Maurice W., d. 10-Oct-1975, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 31xx, Space 1
Carrasco, Juan, d. 02-May-1977, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 13xx, Space 6
Carrillo, Robert H, b. 15-Apr-1975, d. 07-Aug-2010,
Carrillo-Gonzalez, Carlos Aurelio, b. 29-Apr-1930, d. 28-Feb-2016, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 51, Space 1
Carrion, Apolonio R., d. 04-Feb-1975, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 16Ax, Space 4
Carrion, Carmen C., b. 07-Dec-1926, d. 01-Jun-2003, Section NG, Block B, Lot 176, Space 1
Carrion, Lydia R., d. 17-Mar-1976, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 16Ax, Space 3
Carrion, Nives Romero, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 16Ax, Space 5
Carrion, Rita R., d. 10-Feb-1985, Section OS, Block 28, Lot 3Ax, Space 1
Carrion, Santiago R., d. 06-Sep-1971, Section OS, Block 28, Lot 3xx, Space 10
Carrol, Jayne, b. 01-Feb-1915, d. 23-Feb-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 45, Space 4
Carroll, Phyllis Ann, b. 16-Dec-1928, d. 15-Aug-2009, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 35, Space 10
Carroll, Richard Thomas, b. 17-Jul-1950, d. 20-Sep-2013, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 10XX, Space 6B
Carroll, Evelyn Katherine, b. 13-Feb-1928, d. 20-Nov-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1870, Space 1
Carroll, George Thomas, b. 06-Aug-1928, d. 13-Feb-1992, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 35, Space 11
Carroll, Joseph Ernest, d. 15-Apr-1978, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 11xx, Space 4
Carroll, Rosalie M., b. 27-Nov-1919, d. 16-Aug-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1617, Space 1
Carson, David Lloyd, b. 05-Mar-1952, d. 18-Feb-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 32, Space 9
Carson, Joy Emma, b. 24-Jan-2002, d. 24-Jan-2002, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 55, Space 4
Carson, Thomas Albert, b. 14-Sep-1912, d. 05-Apr-1980, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 5xx, Space 6
Carsten, Melanie F., b. 24-Oct-1898, d. 30-Nov-1999, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 30, Space 11
Carta, Frederick Guy, d. 13-Sep-1975, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 7Ax, Space 2
Carter, Joanne C., b. 20-Aug-1933, d. 24-Jan-2016, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 15, Space 30
Carter, Alvin Charles, b. 03-Oct-1931, d. 13-Jun-2015, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 15, Space 30
Carter, Willie Edward, b. 06-Feb-1937, d. 16-Oct-2010,
Carter, Wilma Louise, b. 13-Apr-1931, d. 11-Jan-2013, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 42, Space 9
Carter, Blanche O., Section OS, Block 12, Lot 8xx, Space 10
Carter, Dorothy B., b. 06-Nov-1907, d. 14-Apr-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1769, Space 1
Carter, Guy Vernon, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 1xx, Space 6
Carter, Kathleen, b. 22-Mar-1942, d. 06-Jan-2005, Section CS, Lot 111, Space 9
Carty, Peter John, b. 29-Sep-1965, d. 17-Dec-2009, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 9, Space 6
Caruana, Julie Anne, b. 11-Oct-1962, d. 11-Nov-2014, Section CS, Lot 53, Space 10
Caruana, Carmel, b. 24-Jul-1922, d. 06-Nov-2010, Section PV, Lot 105, Space 4
Caruana, Margaret, b. 08-Feb-1928, d. 27-Aug-2015, Section PV, Lot 105, Space 4
Caruselle, Anthony Paul, b. 20-Oct-1929, d. 30-Mar-2014, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 16, Space 19
Caruso, Odell M, b. 07-Sep-1927, d. 24-Dec-2015, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 27, Space 2
Caruso, Philip Joseph Jr., b. 04-Nov-1926, d. 15-Dec-1993, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 27, Space 2
Caruthers, Hazel Elvira, b. 30-Mar-1896, d. 10-Nov-1990, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 4xx, Space 5
Caruthers, Richard D., d. 22-Aug-1971, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 4xx, Space 4
Casady, Marjorie Shennan, b. 26-May-1920, d. 09-Feb-2015, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 81, Space 7
Casas, Alfonso Joaquin, b. 06-Apr-1929, d. 27-Sep-2004, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 85, Space 4
Casas, Philip John, b. 06-Mar-1949, d. 03-Aug-1996, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 15, Space 10
Cascell, Jean, b. 22-Nov-1911, d. 23-May-1993, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 21 A, Space 10
Cascell, John J., b. 03-Mar-1909, d. 27-Oct-1987, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 21 A, Space 10
Cascell, Walter S., b. 30-Mar-1938, d. 22-Jun-1987, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 21, Space 11
Case, Edythe A., b. 15-Oct-1927, d. 26-Sep-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 918, Space 1
Case, Ruth Hopkins, b. 19-Sep-1902, d. 29-Jun-1990, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 22, Space 4
Caselli, Lucille J., b. 16-Jul-1918, d. 09-Apr-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 59, Space 1
Caselli, Roy, b. 17-May-1914, d. 06-Feb-1991, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 59, Space 1
Caser, Ida, b. 27-Oct-1915, d. 01-Dec-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 14, Space 7
Casey, Catherine Mary, b. 03-Sep-1923, d. 26-Jan-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 658, Space 1
Casey, Pamela Ann, b. 19-Jun-1958, d. 04-Apr-2007, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 114, Space 5
Casey, Robert Benedict, b. 25-Jul-1932, d. 07-Aug-2007, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 153, Space 2
Casey, Roberta Elaine, b. 05-Sep-1960, d. 10-Jan-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 153, Space 1
Cash, George Westley Jr., d. 09-Mar-1979, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 3xx, Space 7
Cash, Helen Elizabeth, b. 20-Jan-1912, d. 17-Oct-1995, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 3xx, Space 6
Casino, Breanna Faith, b. 23-Oct-1998, d. 23-Oct-1998, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 54, Space 5
Caskey, B.W., b. 12-Feb-1924, d. 05-Jun-2011,
Caskey, Carol L., b. 15-Mar-1928, d. 15-Apr-2000, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 76, Space 3
Cason, Patricia Ann, b. 26-Dec-1926, d. 30-Jun-2012, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 8, Space 28
Caspersen, Mary Lois, b. 07-Dec-1946, d. 09-Oct-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 34, Space 4
Cassel, Mary E., b. 29-Nov-1922, d. 06-Nov-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1844, Space 1
Cassidy, Robert S., d. 31-May-1978, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 19xx, Space 7
Cast, Richard, b. 10-Jan-1936, d. 17-Jan-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 52, Space 1
Castaneda, Ernesto Domingo, b. 21-Mar-1929, d. 31-Aug-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 19, Space 15
Castaneda, Felisa Trinidad, b. 19-Nov-1935, d. 04-Jul-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 19, Space 15
Castano, Juan Jose, b. 15-Aug-1981, d. 16-Aug-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 14, Space 6
Casteel, Clarence William, b. 30-Mar-1930, d. 17-Apr-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 644, Space 1
Casteel, Henry Franklin, b. 26-Jul-1921, d. 13-Feb-1992, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 7xx B, Space 7
Casteel, Nellie Preston, b. 02-Aug-1931, d. 05-Sep-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 510, Space 1
Castillo, Camilla Helen, b. 22-Oct-1927, d. 17-Feb-2015, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 18, Space 1
Castillo, Jason, b. 14-Jun-1990, d. 07-Jan-2001, Section NE, Block 2, Lot 23, Space 10
Castillo, Louis, b. 09-Jun-1925, d. 04-Feb-2013, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 18, Space 1
Castillo, Nicolos Leoncio, b. 31-Dec-1928, d. 25-Sep-2003, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 79, Space 5
Castillo, Petronilo, d. 18-Jun-1977, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 23xx, Space 1
Castleton, Kyron L., b. 07-Jun-1975, d. 10-Feb-1986, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 23xx, Space 7
Castner, Ethel Abbie, b. 11-Jun-1903, d. 20-Feb-2002, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 1xx, Space 1
Castner, Leon, d. 14-Apr-1979, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 1xx, Space 1
Castro, Consuelo Castro, d. 09-Aug-1977, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 24xx, Space 2
Castro, Joseph J., b. 29-Oct-1920, d. 18-Mar-1994, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 82, Space 1
Castro, Katherine, b. 25-Jun-1940, d. 27-May-1989, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 16 A, Space 3
Castro, Lolita, b. 26-Oct-1912, d. 30-Aug-2007, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 71, Space 12
Castro, Maria Salud Garcia, b. 17-Nov-1919, d. 03-Aug-1994, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 82, Space 1
Castro, Patricia Maria, b. 26-Mar-2000, d. 04-Apr-2000, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 57, Space 6
Catacosinos, Alice, b. 01-Jan-1900, d. 04-Aug-1980, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 2xx, Space 4
Catacosinos, Anthony, d. 20-Apr-1978, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 2xx, Space 5
Catalan, Jacqueline, b. 16-Dec-1988, d. 05-Jul-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 6, Space 1
Catalano, Charles Bernard Jr., b. 10-Aug-1931, d. 27-Sep-2002, Section NG, Block C, Lot 299, Space 1
Cate, Marion Partridge, d. 23-Nov-1983, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 3xx, Space 9
Cate, Theodore W., d. 21-Apr-1971, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 3xx, Space 9
Cates, Lucy Coleman, b. 16-Jan-1893, d. 23-Sep-1989, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 8
Cates, Robert V., b. 18-Aug-1893, d. 27-Dec-1990, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 8
Cathey, Eddie L., b. 26-Feb-1934, d. 12-Dec-2006, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 41, Space 8
Cathey, Milton, b. 24-Dec-1956, d. 01-Dec-1998, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 41, Space 8
Catlin, Terry, b. 21-Jan-1914, d. 22-Oct-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 344, Space 1
Caton, Eleanor Rose, b. 13-Sep-1919, d. 28-Nov-2005, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 82, Space 6
Caton, Willard Irvin, b. 04-Nov-1916, d. 05-Dec-2005, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 82, Space 6
Cauchois, Finzell Patricia, b. 22-Mar-1923, d. 22-Jul-2008, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2044, Space 1
Cauchois, Bernard, b. 20-Jan-1924, d. 17-Nov-2014, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2161, Space 1
Caumiant, Mary Lou, b. 17-Jul-1931, d. 06-Mar-2016, Section CS, Lot 70, Space 1
Causey, Harold Lawrence, b. 14-Sep-1943, d. 16-Apr-2009, Section PV, Lot 55, Space 10
Cavanaugh, Betty Phyllis, b. 20-Feb-1921, d. 01-Feb-2006, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 24, Space 6
Cavanaugh, Nora C., b. 03-Sep-1895, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 22, Space 5
Cavaness, Florence May, b. 14-May-1920, d. 05-Sep-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 45, Space 1
Cawthon, Ruth Milliken, b. 23-Nov-1907, d. 17-Apr-1997, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 12Ax, Space 8
Cayson, Carleen Marie, b. 24-Jun-1965, d. 25-Oct-2009, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 78, Space 3
Cayton, Henry Walden, d. 22-Apr-1970, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 4xx, Space 1
Caywood, Mary M., b. 24-Feb-1942, d. 16-Nov-1986, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 12, Space 12
Cazares, Ramon M., b. 02-Sep-1926, d. 03-Jul-1985, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 26xx, Space 1
Ceausu, Gheorghe, b. 16-Nov-1910, d. 08-Sep-1991, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 22, Space 10
Cecil, Robert, b. 28-Sep-1954, d. 19-Jun-2015, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2179, Space 1
Cederholm, Annelise, b. 09-Dec-1926, d. 10-Oct-2003, Section CS, Lot 65, Space 1
Cederholm, Gunner, b. 07-Feb-1928, d. 16-Dec-2010, Section CS, Lot 65, Space 1
Cedo, Auguste Gabino, b. 31-Aug-1915, d. 02-Oct-2014, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 89, Space 4
Cedo, Augustine Marie, b. 22-Jul-1923, d. 13-Feb-2002, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 89, Space 4
Celaya, Robert A., b. 03-Aug-1935, d. 12-Mar-2015, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 137, Space 3
Celaya, Diane Marie, b. 15-Jun-1940, d. 16-Jun-2014, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 137, Space 4
Cennamo, Cecilia F., b. 01-Feb-1921, d. 27-Feb-2004, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 1 B, Space 9
Cennamo, Gerald, b. 23-Aug-1915, d. 21-Oct-2008, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 1 B, Space 9
Cerame, Serafina, b. 29-Jan-1928, d. 22-Sep-1984, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 9xx, Space 3
Cerame, Steven, b. 09-Feb-1950, d. 02-Jun-1990, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 9xx, Space 2
Cerda, Jennie Louise, b. 10-Feb-1953, d. 10-Mar-2014, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 9, Space 27
Cerfogli, Frances Berneal, b. 06-Feb-1934, d. 24-Nov-2009, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 47, Space 3
Cerfogli, Little One, b. 24-Nov-1995, d. 24-Nov-1995, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 36, Space 4
Cerfogli, Sweet Pea, b. 24-Nov-1995, d. 24-Nov-1995, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 36, Space 4
Cerrudo-Romo, Maya Victoria, b. 02-Sep-2008, d. 17-Sep-2008, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 57, Space 10
Cervantes, William (Guillermo), b. 23-Feb-1938, d. 08-Dec-2010, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 309, Space 3A
Ch'en, Darwin, b. 09-Aug-1951, d. 11-May-2015, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 54, Space 6B
Cha, Shin Hwa, b. 26-Oct-1928, d. 30-Jan-2009, Section CS, Block CG, Lot 78 B, Space
Chabarek, Edmund, b. 19-Jun-1927, d. 07-Jun-2012, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 58, Space 7
Chabarek, Helvi, b. 10-Apr-1932, d. 15-Mar-2010, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 58, Space 7
Chaddock, Raymond M., b. 20-Oct-1916, d. 16-Oct-2001, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 27, Space 11
Chadorbaf, Ebrahim, b. 30-Jun-1926, d. 21-Apr-2004, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 65, Space 5
Chaery, Leonie J., d. 10-Apr-1973, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 1xx, Space 9
Chaffey, Janelle Rebekah, b. 26-Sep-1991, d. 26-Sep-1991, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 43, Space 8
Chait, Edward Ellis, b. 05-Apr-1920, d. 28-Jan-2009, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2051, Space 1
Chait, Selma Rava, b. 08-Dec-1918, d. 04-Jul-2011, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2116, Space 1
Chakrabarty, Sailendra Nath, b. 25-Dec-1917, d. 07-Apr-2005, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2, Space 16
Chakrabarty, Shungying, b. 07-Jul-1917, d. 15-Nov-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2, Space 16
Chalekian, Vahram Sarkis, b. 06-Oct-1935, d. 04-Jan-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1131, Space 1
Chamberlan, Mary P., b. 29-Nov-1895, d. 31-Mar-1983, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 32xx, Space 10
Chamberlin, John Emery, b. 07-Oct-1965, d. 11-Nov-2008, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2055, Space 1
Chambers, Josua David, b. 08-Feb-1985, d. 01-Jun-2009, Section PV, Lot 174, Space 1B
Chambers, Josua David, b. 08-Feb-1985, d. 01-Jun-2009, Section PV, Lot 174, Space 1B
Chambers, Margaret Virginia, b. 25-Oct-1918, d. 21-Mar-2010, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 7xx, Space 9
Chambers, Ruth Naomi, b. 28-Jul-1918, d. 08-Aug-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1547, Space 1
Chambers, William Henry, b. 13-Nov-1915, d. 26-Aug-1990, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 7xx, Space 9
Chambers, William Wilkie, b. 28-Jul-1914, d. 17-Jul-2004, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1939, Space 1
Chami, Leila Y., b. 13-Mar-1943, d. 01-Oct-2002, Section NE, Block 2, Lot 21, Space 9
Champagne, Beatrice Priscilla, b. 06-Mar-1924, d. 23-Oct-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1169, Space 1
Champion, Anne, b. 31-Jan-1916, d. 18-Mar-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1456, Space 1
Chan, Roy Lap Yin, b. 14-Dec-1934, d. 12-May-1991, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 5, Space 16
Chan, Ho, b. 05-Nov-1927, d. 23-Aug-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 17 B, Space 7
Chan, Kwok Fong, b. 06-Aug-1934, d. 16-Jun-2005, Section CS, Lot 85, Space 3
Chance, Dennis Ralph, b. 13-Dec-1940, d. 21-Feb-1980, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 17xx, Space 2
Chaney, Clyde, b. 23-Jun-1934, d. 14-Aug-1991, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 30, Space 5
Chang, Robert Chi Heng, b. 16-May-1937, d. 04-May-2011, Section PV, Lot 76, Space 7A
Chang, Frances Tien-Chun, b. 20-Apr-1986, d. 10-Nov-2008, Section CS, Lot 88, Space 7
Chang, Chiou H., b. 15-Oct-1940, d. 07-Mar-2008, Section CS, Lot 57, Space 2
Chang, Fabiola, b. 17-Oct-2011, d. 17-Oct-2011, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 22, Space 3A
Chang, Lai Kuen, b. 03-Dec-1927, d. 12-Feb-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 34, Space 9
Chang, Paul C., b. 15-May-1934, d. 28-Mar-1991, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 19xx, Space 3
Chang, Shih-Hsiung, b. 02-Jun-1935, d. 07-Jun-2002, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 112, Space 1
Chang, Shu Ching, d. 26-Oct-1982, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 16xx, Space 8
Chang, Sue Chun, b. 19-Sep-1901, d. 09-Nov-1989, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 23xx, Space 2
Chang, Wen Hui, d. 06-Jul-1981, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 23xx, Space 1
Chang, Wen-Long, b. 08-Jun-1923, d. 04-Apr-2006, Section CS, Lot 87, Space 7
Chang, William, b. 20-May-1921, d. 31-Jan-2001, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 114, Space 1
Chang, Yun Yao, b. 09-Jun-1923, d. 06-Apr-2001, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 114, Space 1
Chang, Zon-Zai, b. 11-Mar-1910, d. 06-May-1997, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 3, Space 1
Changala, Dominic Martin, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 4Ax, Space 10
Changala, Paul Dominic, d. 14-Sep-1973, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 4Ax, Space 3
Changala, Phillip Jeffrey, b. 26-Apr-1950, d. 10-Jun-1988, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 4Ax, Space 1
Changala, Phyllis Plavan, b. 25-Dec-1922, d. 06-Apr-1991, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 4Ax, Space 10
Changiz-Zadeh, Pourandokht, b. 22-Dec-1930, d. 29-Apr-2012, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 301, Space 5
Chanoski, James Stanley, b. 30-Jan-1948, d. 07-Apr-1993, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 18, Space 11
Chansky, Rose Louise, b. 29-May-1926, d. 11-Sep-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 919, Space 1
Chantland, Donald Richard, b. 07-Oct-1944, d. 24-Jun-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 199, Space 1
Chantland, Linda Dorothy, b. 28-Sep-1949, d. 03-Nov-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1301, Space 1
Chaplain, Lesley Sanders, b. 05-Sep-1951, d. 11-Jul-1989, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 22, Space 11
Chapman, Ann Louise, b. 21-Sep-1909, d. 21-Dec-2012, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 3xx, Space 2
Chapman, Alice Glover, d. 15-May-1971, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 14xx, Space 4
Chapman, Fonda Joyce, b. 15-Jan-1931, d. 03-May-1990, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 10xx, Space 1
Chapman, Genevieve Wyvonne, b. 15-Mar-1918, d. 11-Jan-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1171, Space 1
Chapman, John H., b. 10-Apr-1902, d. 11-May-1993, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 1, Space 1
Chapman, Joshua Michael, b. 07-Oct-1989, d. 10-Oct-2007, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 47, Space 4
Chapman, Karl Winston, b. 29-May-1955, d. 16-Apr-2003, Section NE, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 6
Chapman, Maurine Bartlett, b. 17-Jul-1905, d. 15-Aug-1999, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 1, Space 1
Chapman, Maxine R., b. 25-Dec-1923, d. 17-May-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1457, Space 1
Chapman, Rufus John, d. 20-Aug-1970, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 14xx, Space 3
Chapman, Virgil Evan, b. 05-Jan-1939, d. 09-Jul-1999, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 41, Space 6
Chapparo, Virgie M., b. 24-Aug-1917, d. 25-Feb-2008, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2039, Space 1
Chappell, Henry Arnold, d. 25-Jun-1982, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 8xx, Space 1
Chappell, Ruth E., b. 24-Feb-1915, d. 26-Feb-2003, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 8xx, Space 2
Chappelle, Minnie, b. 11-Dec-1923, d. 17-Jul-2006, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1987, Space 1
Chapple, Lucretia Elizabeth, b. 05-Jul-1964, d. 04-Apr-2008, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 51, Space 11
Chard, Samuel James, d. 28-Feb-1973, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 9xx, Space 6
Charlton, Karen M., b. 01-Mar-1924, d. 30-Nov-2003, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 11, Space 1
Charlton, Robert Lester, b. 12-Dec-1916, d. 14-Jan-1998, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 11, Space 1
Charron, Donald Henry, b. 17-Apr-1932, d. 18-May-2009, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2061, Space 1
Charron, Dolores Vivienne, b. 20-Jul-1930, d. 13-Mar-2008, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2062, Space 1
Charron, Ruth, b. 22-Jan-1935, d. 10-Feb-2005, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 80, Space 2
Chase, Dorothy Dee, b. 13-Dec-1928, d. 02-Jul-2001, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 8Bx, Space 5
Chase, Joseph, b. 01-Aug-1900, d. 04-May-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 874, Space 1
Chase, Yvonne Marie, b. 27-Jun-1945, d. 30-Jul-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 568, Space 1
Chatterton, Angelo James, d. 19-Sep-1975, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 1xx, Space 5
Chaudhry, Ijaz Rasul, b. 26-Sep-1949, d. 11-Mar-2013, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 24, Space 11
Chaussee, Verena Margaret, b. 21-Jul-1901, d. 11-Jan-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 999, Space 1
Chavez, Brooklyn Elizabeth, b. 10-Jun-2009, d. 10-Jun-2009, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 9, Space 5
Chavez, Gregoria, d. 11-Mar-1974, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 2xx, Space 4
Chavez, Linda Lee, b. 12-Jun-1940, d. 22-Mar-2008, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 69, Space 8
Chavez, Penelope, b. 03-Mar-1919, d. 13-Jul-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 755, Space 1
Chavez-Rivera, Jose, b. 26-Jun-1935, d. 13-Mar-2016, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 313, Space 1
Cheatum, James Leslie, d. 28-Jun-1976, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 12xx, Space 10
Cheek, Daniel Shane, b. 24-Jul-1962, d. 20-Jun-2001, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 17xx, Space 5
Cheek, James William, d. 12-Sep-1983, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 17xx, Space 5
Cheesman, Robert James, b. 07-Aug-1925, d. 29-May-2002, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 4xx, Space 4
Chegini, Yousef Reza, b. 19-Dec-1960, d. 23-Aug-2014, Section NE, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 7
Chegini, Mehdi, b. 06-Apr-1913, d. 26-Oct-2000, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 148, Space 2
Chen, Hsienjen James, b. 19-Jun-1931, d. 25-Jan-2012, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 17, Space 10 A
Chen, Yu Lian, b. 10-Sep-1924, d. 09-Jul-2011, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 77, Space 7
Chen, Ching Chao, b. 26-Oct-1932, d. 25-Dec-1999, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 49 A, Space 3
Chen, Chiu-Chou, b. 19-Feb-1926, d. 10-May-2015, Section CS, Lot 91, Space 1B
Chen, Denis, b. 12-Jul-1986, d. 24-May-2008, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 222, Space
Chen, Henry Chiao-Tong, b. 01-Jul-1919, d. 30-Dec-1982, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 47, Space 4
Chen, Irene F., d. 27-Nov-1984, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 22xx A, Space 5
Chen, Michael, b. 12-Jan-1993, d. 03-Mar-2009, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 92, Space 6
Chen, Theodore J., b. 06-Feb-1981, d. 29-May-1981, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 31, Space 7
Chen, Xifang, b. 16-Aug-1933, d. 16-Jul-2014, Section PV, Lot 54, Space 4
Chen, Yiling, b. 24-Apr-1945, d. 23-Feb-2011, Section PV, Lot 130, Space 7
Chen-Liu, Chun Hwan, b. 22-Feb-1933, d. 15-Jun-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 13, Space 16
Cheney, Julia Marie, b. 10-Oct-1997, d. 05-Jan-1998, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 2
Cheng, Shun, b. 10-Jul-1919, d. 13-Jul-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 23, Space 5
Chenin, Evelyne Paricher, b. 29-Jul-2015, d. 24-Oct-2015, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 60, Space 7
Cherkezian, Ara, b. 04-Sep-1924, d. 19-Dec-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 66, Space 1
Cherkezian, Suzan, b. 11-Jan-1934, d. 08-Aug-2015, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 67, Space 1
Cherpeski, Joseph Anthony, b. 04-Dec-1961, d. 29-Nov-2012, Section PV, Lot 147, Space 3A
Cherry, Herman Glide, b. 02-Feb-1923, d. 07-Jul-2010, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 15, Space 13
Cherry, Cele Sandy, b. 09-Feb-1915, d. 21-Sep-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 390, Space 1
Cherry, Cele Sandy, b. 09-Feb-1915, d. 21-Sep-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 565, Space 1
Chesna, Martha A, b. 20-Aug-1901, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 15xx, Space 6
Chesna, Michael, b. 24-Sep-1892, d. 12-Jun-1983, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 15xx, Space 7
Chester, Estella Kathleen, b. 15-May-1901, d. 09-Jun-2000, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 12, Space 2
Chester, Wayland C., b. 16-Apr-1905, d. 24-Aug-1994, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 12, Space 2
Chetouane, Steve, b. 12-Feb-1924, d. 25-Jul-2003, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 40, Space 3
Cheung, Siu Po, b. 04-Nov-1956, d. 28-Aug-2010, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 3, Space 9
Chhetri, infant, b. 17-Dec-2000, d. 17-Dec-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1350, Space 1
Chiang, Menhua, b. 03-Aug-1964, d. 23-Nov-2015, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2184, Space 1
Chidester, Betty Jo, b. 29-Apr-1931, d. 02-Jul-2015, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 9
Chidester, Russell Alpheus, b. 15-Oct-1925, d. 02-Oct-1999, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 10
Chiesa, James Bryce, b. 05-Oct-1960, d. 01-Jun-1990, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 11, Space 8
Childers, Richard Clifford, d. 01-Nov-1979, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 25xx, Space 2
Chilla, Colton James, b. 17-Aug-2008, d. 15-Dec-2008, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 46, Space 6
Chilton, James Orville, b. 16-Oct-1903, d. 21-Jul-1980, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 11xx, Space 10
Chilton, Lauretta Shinkel, d. 17-Jan-1975, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 11xx, Space 9
Chilton, Marilyn, b. 14-Jul-1931, d. 01-Jun-2010, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 36, Space 3
Chilton, Virgil Dean, b. 26-Mar-1930, d. 27-Aug-2004, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 36, Space 3
Chilver, Charles Arthur, b. 24-Dec-1919, d. 27-Nov-1989, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 24, Space 5
Chilvers, Bette L., d. 30-Sep-1973, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 16xx, Space 7
Chilvers, James Merritt, d. 26-Jan-1978, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 15xx, Space 7
Chiodo, Dominick, b. 13-Feb-1910, d. 05-Aug-1989, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 16xx, Space 2
Chiodo, Lucy, b. 25-Dec-1911, d. 11-May-2010, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 16xx, Space 2
Chipperfield, Brent Thomas, b. 15-Feb-1979, d. 12-Jun-2006, Section CS, Lot 111, Space 2
Chiprin, Henry E., b. 08-Mar-1903, d. 21-Jul-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 249, Space 1
Chislom, Freda Ross, b. 31-Jan-1948, d. 19-Oct-2013, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 10xx, Space 9
Chislom, Willie James, b. 13-Dec-1947, d. 27-May-1992, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 10xx, Space 9
Chiurazzi, Alfred R., b. 23-Jul-1918, d. 03-Mar-2004, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 8, Space 1
Chiurazzi, Emily, b. 17-Jun-1922, d. 29-Jan-2007, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 8, Space 1
Cho, Min Ho, b. 11-Jan-1961, d. 16-Dec-2008, Section NG, Block A, Lot 51, Space 1
Cho, Hwi Suck, b. 02-Sep-1932, d. 17-Sep-2015, Section PV, Lot 83, Space 6
Cho, Ann Duk Ae, b. 10-Sep-1930, d. 08-Oct-2014, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 119, Space 5
Choi, Hwa Il, b. 10-Aug-1942, d. 28-Apr-2012, Section CS, Lot 122, Space 8
Choi, Yong Kyung, b. 25-Apr-1940, d. 23-Apr-2013, Section PV, Lot 75, Space 4
Choi, Yung Soo, b. 25-Sep-1933, d. 02-Nov-2011, Section PV, Lot 78, Space 1
Choi, Gun Sook, b. 18-Jun-1935, d. 19-Nov-2010, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 2, Space 8
Choi, Gum Wha, b. 17-Aug-1910, d. 10-Nov-1984, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 14xx, Space 10
Choi, In Hwang, b. 08-Jan-1952, d. 18-Apr-2003, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 63, Space 4
Choi, Jenny, b. 15-Oct-1926, d. 13-Jul-2000, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 89, Space 5
Choi, Jin-O, b. 21-Nov-1954, d. 09-Jul-2014, Section PV, Lot 128, Space 4
Choi, Roy, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 16Bx, Space 10
Choi, Scott In, b. 11-Aug-1950, d. 04-Oct-2006, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 89, Space 6
Choi, Sean, b. 22-Jun-1921, d. 30-Dec-2014, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 89, Space 5
Choi, Ted, b. 16-May-1971, d. 01-Jun-2011, Section PV, Lot 75, Space 3
Chomenko, Tatjana, b. 25-Sep-1925, d. 02-Dec-2011, Section CS, Lot 85, Space 6
Chong, Chong Kun, b. 21-Dec-1935, d. 24-Aug-2014, Section PV, Lot 74, Space 4
Chou, Lianfan Lo, b. 02-May-1921, d. 16-Feb-2013, Section CS, Block CG, Lot 82 C, Space 9
Chou, Johnny Wei-Hsin, b. 01-Mar-1947, d. 04-Apr-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 39, Space 1
Chou, Lin Shu, b. 17-Sep-1937, d. 27-Feb-2015, Section PV, Lot 76, Space 7B
Chou, Pai-Ping, b. 20-Aug-1915, d. 03-Mar-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 40, Space 7
Chou, Yuening, b. 22-Jul-1998, d. 08-Feb-2010, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 79, Space 2
Choubineh, Houshang, b. 31-Mar-1923, d. 11-Mar-2016, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 104, Space 7
Chouinard, Florence, b. 01-Apr-1916, d. 20-Jul-2001, Section NG, Block D, Lot 388, Space 1
Chovil, Charmaine Vivian, b. 13-Oct-1936, d. 03-May-2015, Section PV, Lot 116, Space 1
Chow, Ping-Man, b. 12-Mar-1906, d. 01-Jul-1990, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 17xx, Space 6
Chow, Sun Yin Soong, b. 01-Apr-1912, d. 21-Oct-1991, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 17xx, Space 7
Christ, Alexander, b. 11-May-1944, d. 30-Sep-2002, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 31, Space 7
Christ, Philip John Jr., d. 14-Sep-1975, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 10Ax, Space 5
Christakis, Panayotis, b. 25-May-1927, d. 27-Apr-2010, Section CS, Lot 116, Space 9
Christensen, Betty A, b. 14-Oct-1924, d. 28-Jan-2013, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 104, Space 1
Christensen, Lois A., d. 25-Jul-1975, Section OS, Block 28, Lot Bsx, Space 1
Christensen, Mildred Maxine, b. 10-Mar-1926, d. 05-May-2006, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 16xx, Space 9
Christian, Olga Regalia, b. 25-Sep-1917, d. 09-Feb-2016, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 43, Space 3
Christian, James Robert, b. 09-Aug-1984, d. 24-Oct-2014, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 7, Space 35
Christian, Ann Lou, b. 08-Jul-1922, d. 29-Feb-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 15, Space 11
Christian, Anna Sophia, b. 28-Jul-1927, d. 26-Apr-1999, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 9 A, Space 7
Christian, Yolanda C., b. 17-May-1968, d. 15-Nov-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 577, Space 1
Christiansen, Esther Ann, b. 23-Apr-1926, d. 26-Mar-2011, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 10, Space 3
Christiansen, Heather M., b. 09-Feb-1984, d. 09-Feb-1984, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 30, Space 7
Christiansen, James Robert, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 10xx B, Space 6
Christiansen, Lawrence P., b. 17-Mar-1925, d. 31-Oct-1988, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 10, Space 3
Christidis, John, b. 15-Sep-1887, d. 19-May-1980, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 10xx, Space 6
Christie, Geraldine, b. 01-May-1919, d. 23-Dec-1997, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 18xx, Space 7
Christie, Leo Steleos, d. 15-May-1972, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 18xx, Space 7
Christie, Phylis Richmond, b. 09-Apr-1910, d. 09-Aug-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 62, Space 1
Christman, Morris Paul, b. 28-May-1931, d. 24-Mar-2010, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 59, Space 2
Christopherson, Avis Bernardin, b. 02-Oct-1909, d. 10-Feb-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 5, Space 1
Christopherson, Clarence E., b. 27-Jan-1908, d. 05-Nov-2005, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 5, Space 1
Chu, Chi Chang, b. 08-Aug-1920, d. 23-Apr-2003, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 116, Space 1
Chu, Hsiao-Mei, b. 03-Oct-1927, d. 11-May-2012, Section PV, Lot 132, Space 2
Chu, Susan, b. 09-May-1979, d. 08-Mar-2015, Section PV, Lot 80, Space 7
Chuhaloff, Deborah Joann, b. 30-May-1953, d. 17-May-1995, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 37, Space 5
Chun, Soo Young, b. 14-Apr-1938, d. 27-Mar-2014, Section CS, Lot 87, Space 2
Chung, Tei Gun, b. 08-Oct-1955, d. 07-Aug-2014, Section PV, Lot 83, Space 12
Chung, Kyu Ho, b. 15-Nov-1925, d. 17-Aug-2012, Section PV, Lot 57, Space 2
Chung, Tsui Lin, b. 08-Apr-1946, d. 01-Nov-2009, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 6, Space 2 B
Chung, Gary Carl, b. 16-Apr-1961, d. 22-Jan-1992, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 31, Space 10
Chung, Kong - Yul, b. 27-Sep-1920, d. 14-Jan-2016, Section CS, Block CG, Lot 82 B, Space 9
Chung, Raymond K., b. 21-Aug-1944, d. 26-Jan-2005, Section CS, Lot 120, Space 5
Chunko, Nicholas Paul, b. 09-Jul-1926, d. 14-Dec-2012, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 49, Space 11
Chunko, Fannie A., b. 04-Apr-1930, d. 19-Jan-2008, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 49, Space 11
Cianflone, Bernice Evelyn, b. 22-Jul-1920, d. 14-Nov-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 158, Space 1
Cicchetti, Christine V., b. 30-Sep-1916, d. 22-Feb-2006, Section NG, Block C, Lot 310, Space 1
Cicchetti, Dominick J., b. 02-Apr-1917, d. 21-Dec-2002, Section NG, Block C, Lot 310, Space 1
Ciener, Grace L., b. 21-Apr-1902, d. 02-May-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1458, Space 1
Cilderman, Tamara Marija, b. 25-Jul-1924, d. 15-Sep-2013, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 39, Space 10
Cinaman, Adelaide, b. 31-Oct-1912, d. 16-Jun-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1202, Space 1
Cinco, Ofelia Marave, b. 25-Apr-1933, d. 23-Dec-2006, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 59, Space 11
Ciomo, George, b. 24-Jun-1929, d. 15-Feb-2014, Section CS, Lot 76, Space 8
Cisneros, Ernestine, d. 21-Oct-1979, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 24xx, Space 5
Cisowski, Sharon Leah, b. 10-Aug-1941, d. 10-Nov-2010, Section PV, Lot 22, Space 10
Ciurczak, Alexander Daniel, b. 09-Mar-1921, d. 07-Feb-2006, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 13xx, Space 13
Ciurczak, Catherine Ann, b. 21-Mar-1921, d. 28-Feb-2001, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 13xx, Space 13
Claassen, Don Maxwell, b. 01-Mar-1912, d. 17-Feb-2005, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 56, Space 10
Claassen, Gertrude Emma, b. 07-Mar-1918, d. 16-Apr-2006, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 56, Space 10
Clabaugh, Lena M., d. 06-Aug-1971, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 11xx, Space 1
Clair, Sally, d. 07-Jan-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 391, Space 1
Claman, Kenneth, b. 05-Dec-1902, d. 22-Jun-1993, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 10xx B, Space 7
Claman, Loie Evelyn, b. 24-Sep-1913, d. 29-Jan-1993, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 10xx B, Space 7
Clancey, Gloria Forster, b. 05-Nov-1924, d. 04-Sep-1992, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 12xx A, Space 3
Clancey, Harry Leroy, b. 21-Dec-1913, d. 25-Nov-1987, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 12xx A, Space 3
Clancy, Brian Craig, b. 03-Aug-1983, d. 31-Mar-2015, Section CS, Lot 130, Space 8A
Clapp, Lorene C., b. 05-Mar-1910, d. 31-Aug-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1711, Space 1
Clark, Virginia Dubuar, b. 09-Oct-1918, d. 25-Jun-2011, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 50, Space 2
Clark, Mary Hazel, b. 27-Sep-1920, d. 11-Jul-2013, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 18Nx, Space 8
Clark, Kathleen Honora, b. 28-Nov-1906, d. 25-Jul-2010, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 3xx, Space 8
Clark, Shirley Jean, b. 14-Aug-1923, d. 09-Mar-2009, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2053, Space 1
Clark, Nancy Karen, b. 07-Feb-1938, d. 06-Jul-2014, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 74, Space 4
Clark, Caryn Marie, b. 01-Jul-1957, d. 01-Sep-2012, Section PV, Lot 57, Space 8
Clark, Ada Pierce, b. 07-May-1910, d. 28-Jun-1984, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 9xx, Space 8
Clark, Bernard L., b. 10-Sep-1907, d. 18-Mar-1990, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 17xx, Space 9
Clark, Bernice Sylvia, d. 29-Jun-1976, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 13xx, Space 9
Clark, Bradley, b. 30-Jan-1953, d. 08-Apr-2010, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 56, Space 9
Clark, Brian Eugene, b. 14-Nov-1945, d. 26-Oct-2005, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 43, Space 7
Clark, Charles H., b. 28-Oct-1930, d. 31-Mar-2008, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 47, Space 2
Clark, Edmund Brian, b. 12-Jul-1950, d. 02-Mar-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 66, Space 6
Clark, Edna M., b. 15-Dec-1917, d. 16-Aug-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1459, Space 1
Clark, Edward E., b. 03-Jun-1914, d. 31-Dec-1992, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 23, Space 11
Clark, Ethel Janice, d. 09-Apr-1977, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 22xx, Space 10
Clark, Evalyn Alice, b. 21-Oct-1904, d. 25-Nov-2003, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 17xx, Space 9
Clark, Frederick Gerald, b. 09-Apr-1900, d. 25-Dec-1991, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 13xx, Space 8
Clark, Gertrude, b. 10-Aug-1917, d. 15-Dec-2004, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 5, Space 6
Clark, Jack, b. 29-Apr-1915, d. 12-Jun-2000, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 5, Space 6
Clark, James, b. 15-Jul-1920, d. 23-Jun-2005, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 50, Space 2
Clark, Jimmy R., b. 07-Dec-1957, d. 18-Aug-1999, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 99, Space 4
Clark, Lloyd Ovid, d. 25-Jul-1975, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 24xx, Space 1
Clark, Mary Kate, b. 26-Jun-1979, d. 26-Jun-1979, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 43, Space 7
Clark, Norman L., b. 01-Aug-1913, d. 15-Aug-2003, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 22xx, Space 10
Clark, Norman M., b. 27-Jul-1921, d. 20-Sep-2000, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 5, Space 11
Clark, Olive V., b. 17-Jun-1922, d. 01-Jul-2008, Section NG, Block B, Lot 132, Space 1
Clark, Robert Bernard, d. 02-Nov-1984, Section OS, Block 28, Lot 3Ax, Space 5
Clark, Ruth E., b. 07-Aug-1916, d. 16-Jun-2008, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 23, Space 11
Clark, Shirley H., b. 04-Sep-1927, d. 11-May-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1302, Space 1
Clark, Susan Taylor, b. 13-Jul-1919, d. 28-Mar-2006, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 5, Space 10
Clark, Thomas James, b. 14-Jul-1916, d. 02-Aug-1992, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 18Nx, Space 8
Clark, Walter Glenn, b. 10-Mar-1941, d. 03-Feb-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 51, Space 6
Clark, William Harry, d. 05-Sep-1971, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 16Ax, Space 1
Clarke, Helen N., d. 21-Jun-1979, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 17xx, Space 3
Clarke, Violet, b. 25-Jan-1919, d. 15-Sep-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 875, Space 1
Clarkson, Melanie Ann, b. 09-Jul-1959, d. 06-Sep-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 552, Space 1
Clarkson, Ruth S., b. 07-Aug-1914, d. 19-Jul-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 250, Space 1
Clasen, Harriet, b. 12-Jul-1906, d. 13-Feb-1997, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 67, Space 1
Clasen, Zoice, b. 13-Apr-1925, d. 18-Mar-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 7, Space 1
Claus, David H., b. 18-Jul-1918, d. 04-Aug-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 10, Space 12
Clay, Anne, d. 28-Feb-1984, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 11xx, Space 2
Clay, Elizabeth Massey, b. 17-Apr-1913, d. 28-Jan-2007, Section NG, Block A, Lot 62, Space 1
Clay, Roland, b. 30-Jan-1916, d. 03-May-2001, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 6, Space 1
Clayburgh, John Barth, b. 11-Dec-1911, d. 05-Aug-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1224, Space 1
Clayson, Harold Clarke, b. 26-Aug-1902, d. 19-Feb-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 225, Space 1
Clayton, Olive Dunham, b. 13-Dec-1913, d. 12-Oct-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 42, Space 1
Cleman, Helen G., d. 23-Nov-1971, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 13xx, Space 4
Cleman, Ralph C., b. 13-Aug-1897, d. 11-Apr-1988, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 13xx, Space 5
Clement, Albert Jules, d. 23-Jul-1981, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 7xx, Space 7
Clemis, Vivian Lavoro, d. 26-May-1970, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 14Bx, Space 3
Clemons, Virginia May, d. 18-Jul-1977, Section OS, Block 28, Lot 3xx, Space 4
Clendenin, Bonnie Jean, b. 23-Dec-1926, d. 18-Apr-2015, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 14, Space 2
Clendenin, Keith Mason, b. 12-Apr-1921, d. 28-Mar-1990, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 14, Space 2
Cleveland, Dan H., b. 24-Dec-1949, d. 04-Jan-2014, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 2, Space 29
Cleveland, Dorothy Louise, b. 26-Jun-1923, d. 04-Dec-2012, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 4xx, Space 9
Cleveland, David Charles, d. 23-Oct-1971, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 4xx, Space 9
Click, Billy Ray, b. 21-Sep-1948, d. 13-Dec-2007, Section NG, Block A, Lot 3, Space 1
Click, Ruth Irene, b. 15-Feb-1920, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1303, Space 1
Click, Wylie, b. 16-Aug-1928, d. 12-Mar-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 57, Space 6
Clifford, Julie Hiroko, b. 07-Sep-1958, d. 24-Mar-2012, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 2xx A, Space 13
Clifford, Mark Robert, b. 26-Jul-1958, d. 17-Oct-2003, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 43, Space 4
Clifton, Jack Kent, b. 03-Dec-1926, d. 01-Apr-1995, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 10
Cline, Joanne, b. 02-Mar-1925, d. 19-Dec-1998, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 7xx, Space 2
Clinger, Bessie, d. 01-Mar-1975, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 12xx, Space 13
Close, David Finley, d. 28-Dec-1981, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 14xx A, Space 1
Cloud, Blanche Arlene, b. 31-Oct-1919, d. 23-May-2002, Section PV, Lot 161, Space 10A
Clough, Donald Elliott, b. 15-Nov-1930, d. 12-Nov-1991, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 26, Space 1
Clouse, James Lewis, b. 29-Apr-1933, d. 02-Apr-2011, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 40, Space 9
Clouse, Daisy Love, b. 12-Jun-1918, d. 19-Dec-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1623, Space 1
Cloward, Robert Lewis, b. 23-Sep-1934, d. 14-Nov-2006, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 15, Space 6
Clune, Dakota Michael, b. 30-Sep-1993, d. 08-Apr-1994, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 53, Space 12
Clutts, Joseph D., b. 09-Jun-1936, d. 22-Aug-2013,
Clutts, Joseph D., b. 04-Oct-1902, d. 20-Nov-1981, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 46xx, Space 2
Clutts, Michael Joseph, d. 25-Jul-1985, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 43xx B, Space 10
Clutts, Wilhelmina M., b. 10-Aug-1904, d. 17-Oct-1992, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 46xx, Space 2
Coady, Christine M., b. 14-Sep-1914, d. 17-Jan-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 838, Space 1
Coates, Ronald, b. 26-Jul-1922, d. 12-Aug-2006, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 50, Space 3
Cobb, Donna Lee, b. 26-Aug-1939, d. 04-May-2015, Section PV, Lot 223, Space 10
Cobb, Jack Marshall, b. 01-Sep-1930, d. 16-Dec-2011, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 18xx, Space 5
Cobb, Albert W., b. 22-Dec-1921, d. 09-Oct-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1671, Space 1
Cobb, Clyde Carroll, b. 23-Oct-1931, d. 23-Feb-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 20, Space 13
Cobb, Erik Marshall, d. 16-Apr-1984, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 18xx, Space 5
Cobb, Georgia Ella, b. 09-Jan-1916, d. 29-Jun-2001, Section NE, Block 2, Lot 21, Space 2
Cobb, Mary Elyse, d. 30-Dec-1972, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 24xx, Space 4
Cobb, Mary Ruth, b. 17-Jul-1904, d. 16-Dec-1988, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 13xx, Space 3
Cobb, Richard David, b. 13-Feb-1940, d. 09-Sep-2005, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 40, Space 6
Cobb, William Richard, b. 18-Dec-1915, d. 14-Feb-2008, Section NE, Block 2, Lot 21, Space 2
Cobb-Potter, Nichole, b. 29-Jan-1991, d. 29-Jan-1991, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 52, Space 2
Coble, Emma Lynn, b. 16-Apr-2003, d. 04-May-2007, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 67, Space 11
Coble, Katie Gene, b. 06-Mar-2005, d. 04-May-2007, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 67, Space 10
Coble, Kyle Christopher, b. 03-May-2002, d. 04-May-2007, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 67, Space 12
Coburn, Frank, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 13xx, Space 10
Cochran, Betty Ann, b. 04-Jul-1931, d. 02-Jul-2002, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 64, Space 5
Cochran, Jack Gene, b. 20-Nov-1933, d. 16-Nov-2004, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 64, Space 5
Cochrane, Sue M., b. 05-Mar-1923, d. 22-Jan-2008, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 68, Space 1
Cochrane, William H., b. 15-Dec-1921, d. 25-Mar-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 68, Space 1
Cockrell, Chester Arthur, b. 11-Jan-1919, d. 14-Oct-1989, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 24, Space 3
Cockrell, Felicia E., b. 19-Jun-1922, d. 30-Mar-2002, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 24, Space 3
Cockrell, Lauren Maria, b. 23-Dec-1955, d. 26-Oct-1966, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 24, Space 2
Cocuzzi, Edith Clara, b. 04-Feb-1918, d. 23-May-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 18, Space 14
Codde, Betty Lou, b. 09-Nov-1936, d. 27-Aug-2010, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 9, Space 1
Codet, Aladin Mulligan, b. 13-Oct-2000, d. 13-Oct-2000, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 39, Space 2
Cody, Esther Myrtle, b. 04-Apr-1919, d. 25-Oct-2001, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 7, Space 11
Cody, Harold Gordon, b. 06-Jul-1921, d. 27-Mar-1998, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 7, Space 12
Cody, Samuel Lawrence, b. 29-Jan-2003, d. 29-Jan-2003, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 36, Space 5
Coffin, Marriette White, d. 26-Jul-1971, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 13xx, Space 5
Coffman, James Daniel, b. 09-Jan-1918, d. 23-Apr-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 392, Space 1
Coggin, Zachary Austin, b. 19-Jan-1994, d. 20-Jan-1994, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 20, Space 8
Coggins, Michael Wayne, b. 13-Dec-1962, d. 02-Jan-1993, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 20, Space 4
Cohen, Florence, b. 14-Jul-1923, d. 07-Feb-2010, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 36, Space 4
Cohen, Gerald Francis, b. 16-Sep-1933, d. 26-Jun-2004, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 40, Space 1
Cohen, Paul Nathaniel, b. 16-Oct-1973, d. 20-Sep-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 3, Space 7
Cohn, Rose, b. 13-Jan-1906, d. 18-Mar-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 450, Space 1
Colbert, Blanche L., b. 10-Aug-1902, d. 08-Sep-1980, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 11xx, Space 2
Colbert, Pollyann, b. 29-Jan-1929, d. 31-Jan-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 223, Space 1
Colbert, Vanessa, d. 27-Jun-1974, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 2Bx, Space 4
Colby, Margaret Elizabeth, b. 17-Dec-1917, d. 22-Aug-1990, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 36, Space 5
Cole, Ronald Franklin, b. 15-Apr-1968, d. 28-Nov-2013, Section CS, Lot 61, Space 1
Cole, Chavun, d. 29-Nov-1978, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 10xx, Space 8
Cole, Chester F., d. 20-Oct-1981, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 10Ax, Space 5
Cole, Damon P. Jr., b. 27-Nov-1993, d. 27-Nov-1993, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 11, Space 7
Cole, Eveline G., b. 09-Jun-1907, d. 11-Nov-1988, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 10Ax, Space 5
Cole, Harry M., b. 08-Nov-1917, d. 10-May-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 955, Space 1
Coleman, Michele Denise, b. 12-Jul-1964, d. 13-May-2015, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 104, Space 5B
Coleman, Betty, b. 08-Jun-1926, d. 02-Oct-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1810, Space 1
Coleman, Betty Charlotte, b. 12-Dec-1924, d. 29-Mar-2008, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 4
Coleman, Cecelia Ann, b. 05-Feb-1945, d. 23-May-1993, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 14 B, Space 6
Coleman, Darlene L., b. 25-Aug-1935, d. 13-Apr-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 994, Space 1
Coleman, James Leon, b. 14-Jun-1919, d. 13-Aug-1993, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 4
Coleman, Maud Estell, d. 03-May-1970, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 9Ax, Space 6
Coleman, Stuart H., b. 19-Oct-1919, d. 29-Mar-2002, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 68, Space 6
Colestock, Stewart Hough, b. 28-Aug-1920, d. 27-Dec-2010, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 105, Space 5
Coley, Judith Ann, b. 08-Jul-1942, d. 18-Jul-1991, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 37, Space 1
Colgan, Florence M., d. 13-Dec-1972, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 1xx, Space 4
Collier, Amanda Michelle, b. 15-May-1994, d. 15-May-1994, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 49, Space 10
Collier, Bernadette, b. 07-Feb-1955, d. 08-Apr-1984, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 7xx, Space 3
Collier, Nicole L., b. 11-Jan-1986, d. 11-Jan-1986, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 16, Space 12
Collings, Barbara Baker, b. 31-Jul-1920, d. 25-Nov-1999, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 12Ax B, Space 1
Collins, Douglas Brookins, b. 17-Jan-2011, d. 03-Mar-2011, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 53, Space 6
Collins, Lloyd Darwin, b. 17-Aug-1919, d. 26-Feb-2012, Section CS, Lot 16, Space 9
Collins, Leslie Lauren, b. 01-Aug-1969, d. 14-Jan-2016, Section PV, Lot 37, Space 10
Collins, Eddie Warren, b. 10-May-1926, d. 16-Jan-2014, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 57, Space 2
Collins, Aretta, b. 27-Jun-1915, d. 19-Nov-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 81, Space 2
Collins, Barbara, b. 13-Jul-1934, d. 11-Apr-2016, Section PV, Lot 81, Space 12
Collins, Doris S., b. 15-Jan-1906, d. 05-Dec-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1427, Space 1
Collins, Gerda E., b. 19-Mar-1913, d. 07-Sep-2004, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1286, Space 1
Collins, Jacqueline, b. 22-Jan-1925, d. 12-Apr-2007, Section CS, Lot 16, Space 9
Collins, John, b. 01-Jun-1934, d. 22-Dec-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1134, Space 1
Collins, John L., b. 30-Jul-1918, d. 19-Dec-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1165, Space 1
Collins, Mildred Louise, b. 07-Jan-1920, d. 31-Dec-2004, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1944, Space 1
Collins, Richard Fredrick, b. 16-Oct-1951, d. 12-Feb-1993, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 12Ax, Space 1
Collins, Virgil L., b. 16-Mar-1915, d. 17-Jun-2003, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 81, Space 1
Collins, Wesley Harris, b. 01-Oct-1914, d. 26-Oct-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1147, Space 1
Columbie, Ena Manuela, b. 25-Sep-1906, d. 21-Jun-2004, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 28, Space 6
Colvin, Kathleen Hisako, b. 30-Jan-1947, d. 17-Apr-2008, Section CS, Lot 87, Space 1
Colvin-Sherman, Sandra Starr, b. 11-May-1960, d. 08-Dec-1996, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 18 B, Space 8
Colway, Tom, b. 09-Mar-1902, d. 10-Jan-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1586, Space 1
Colwell, Elvira J., b. 25-Dec-1915, d. 06-Jan-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 8, Space 13
Combs, Georgia, b. 14-Jan-1920, d. 21-Jul-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 478, Space 1
Combs, Kent Herman, d. 05-Dec-1973, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 10xx, Space 10
Combs, Oral K., b. 10-Oct-1906, d. 01-Oct-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1556, Space 1
Comer, Clifford, b. 13-Apr-1916, d. 11-Mar-2004, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 30xx, Space 3
Comer, Teresa Ann, d. 28-Jul-1973, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 5Bx, Space 2
Comi, Cecilia Laurette, b. 10-Dec-1915, d. 25-Nov-2008, Section NG, Block B, Lot 155, Space 1
Commerford, Dorothy Helen, b. 04-May-1909, d. 09-May-2004, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 51 A, Space 12
Compagnon, Myron Henri, b. 28-Jan-1933, d. 11-Dec-1998, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 7xx A, Space 10
Compani, Karim, b. 25-Jul-1925, d. 16-May-2010, Section PV, Lot 59, Space 5
Compin, Lillian Ruth, b. 30-Sep-1913, d. 05-Mar-2013, Section CS, Lot 133, Space 6
Compton, Lillian Diane, b. 07-Sep-1933, d. 05-Apr-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 66, Space 10
Comstock, Peggy J., b. 04-Sep-1922, d. 01-Mar-1980, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 20xx B, Space 10
Comstock, Rebecca Espinoza, b. 06-Jul-1918, d. 10-Jan-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2, Space 14
Comstock, Stanley E., b. 16-Dec-1908, d. 17-Mar-1998, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 17, Space 1
Conan, Herman Duke, b. 03-Sep-1903, d. 19-Feb-1991, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 12xx, Space 16
Conan, Lois Elizabeth, b. 04-Jun-1903, d. 19-Nov-2000, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 12xx, Space 16
Conaty, Dorothy Jane, b. 07-Oct-1918, d. 29-Jan-2011, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 39, Space 7
Conaty, Donald S., b. 25-Aug-1917, d. 10-Feb-1991, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 39, Space 8
Conboy, Dana Addis, b. 10-Oct-1959, d. 22-Aug-2001, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 79, Space 1
Concepcion, Taylor Kristian, b. 18-Aug-1993, d. 25-Oct-1993, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 22, Space 10
Condas, Mary Joanne, b. 18-Dec-1932, d. 03-Sep-2005, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 4xx, Space 2
Condit, Irene Esther, d. 30-Nov-1978, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 18xx, Space 8
Condit, Joseph Alfred, d. 04-Mar-1977, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 18xx, Space 8
Condon, Katharine Glenhill, b. 03-Jun-1894, d. 05-Oct-1992, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 6 A, Space 1
Confer, Harry Edward, b. 19-Apr-1947, d. 24-Oct-2015, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 8, Space 27
Congdon, Frank Kelley, b. 24-Sep-1958, d. 13-Jul-1993, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 8
Conklin, John Wordell, b. 24-Sep-1930, d. 09-Apr-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1304, Space 1
Conklin, Margaret Edith, b. 12-Oct-1906, d. 01-Nov-1993, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 21, Space 12
Conley, Ryan William, b. 24-May-1984, d. 08-Sep-2013, Section PV, Lot 41, Space 10
Conley, Phillip T., b. 24-Nov-1933, d. 17-Nov-1998, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 10xx, Space 3
Conlon, Rebecca Dawn, b. 17-Jun-1982, d. 05-Mar-2016, Section PV, Lot 34, Space 9
Conner, Raymond Phillip, b. 24-Oct-1923, d. 25-Aug-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1210, Space 1
Conners, John Joseph, b. 27-Apr-1928, d. 11-Oct-2009, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 16Ax, Space 4
Connolly, Kim Elaine, b. 16-Mar-1958, d. 26-Sep-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 956, Space 1
Conone, Glenn Joseph, b. 02-Jan-1962, d. 01-Jan-1993, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 27, Space 12
Conopast, Pauline Vera, b. 02-Feb-1904, d. 18-May-1984, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 20, Space 10
Conrad, Marie E., b. 24-Dec-1905, d. 18-Jun-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1746, Space 1
Conroy, Jerrald B., b. 09-Feb-1927, d. 27-Jan-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1198, Space 1
Consejero, Carol, b. 25-Sep-1948, d. 15-Apr-2015, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 147, Space 9
Consolo, Ruth H., b. 23-Feb-1923, d. 02-Apr-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1587, Space 1
Contereas, Infant, b. 01-Nov-1979, d. 02-Jan-1979, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 2xx, Space 1
Contreras, Norberto Guzman, b. 06-Jun-1949, d. 16-Apr-2012, Section PV, Lot 59, Space 7
Contreras, Richard Zeus, b. 20-Nov-2007, d. 26-Nov-2007, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 8, Space 10
Contreras, Rudolph Bezerra, b. 15-Jun-1942, d. 03-Sep-1980, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 41xx, Space 7
Converse, Barbara Lorraine, b. 28-Feb-1945, d. 27-Feb-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 8, Space 3
Convey, Elsie Alexander, b. 27-Sep-1902, d. 21-Apr-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 49, Space 1
Conway, Leticia Concepcion, b. 16-Jun-1958, d. 10-Sep-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 867, Space 1
Conyer, Lavahn Ann, b. 25-Jan-1922, d. 09-May-2009, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 14, Space 8
Conyer, Andrew William, b. 13-Oct-1922, d. 20-Jan-1997, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 14, Space 7
Cook, William Edward, b. 23-Nov-1926, d. 07-Nov-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 13, Space 3
Cook, Audrey Louise, b. 12-Jun-1928, d. 21-Jul-2009, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 13, Space 3
Cook, Winifred Lucille, b. 25-Jan-1920, d. 05-Mar-2013, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 8, Space 1
Cook, Anne K., b. 13-Aug-1905, d. 26-Dec-1995, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 19, Space 7
Cook, Bethel Bell, d. 08-Feb-1981, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 9xx, Space 8
Cook, Cyril Desmond, b. 15-Oct-1910, d. 30-Aug-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1138, Space 1
Cook, Dollie Rodgers, b. 16-Jul-1905, d. 02-Feb-1993, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 11xx, Space 5
Cook, Earl J., b. 11-Mar-1912, d. 17-Jan-1984, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 2xx, Space 9
Cook, Evelyn E., b. 24-Dec-1913, d. 29-May-2009, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 2xx, Space 9
Cook, Infant, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 15BA, Space 5
Cook, Irene Georgie, d. 12-Nov-1972, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 3xx, Space 8
Cook, Joseph C., b. 18-Jan-1923, d. 10-Jun-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 21, Space 7
Cook, Leatha Scott, b. 02-Jul-1910, d. 29-Sep-1993, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 11, Space 12
Cook, Leroy Glenn, b. 27-Feb-1904, d. 17-Nov-2001, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 11xx, Space 5
Cook, Lewis Raymond, b. 27-Feb-1908, d. 24-Dec-1994, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 11, Space 11
Cook, Robert E., b. 28-Feb-1910, d. 02-Jan-1995, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 6, Space 12
Cook, Ted W., b. 28-Jun-1940, d. 17-Oct-2003, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 8, Space 1
Cook, Tracy Lee, d. 04-Aug-1978, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 25xx, Space 5
Cook, Wilma, b. 12-May-1913, d. 09-Mar-2003, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 6, Space 12
Cooksie, Steven B., b. 10-Aug-1960, d. 24-May-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1460, Space 1
Coombes, Laurie W., b. 07-Dec-1911, d. 15-Mar-1986, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 30xx, Space 5
Coombes, William Joseph, d. 04-Mar-1977, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 30xx, Space 5
Coombs, Elizabeth Henderson, d. 01-Aug-1973, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 13xx, Space 2
Coombs, Joseph H., d. 10-Sep-1971, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 13xx, Space 1
Coomer, Kanako, b. 09-Feb-1931, d. 19-Jun-2014, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 5xx, Space 8
Coomer, Lenvil J., b. 24-Mar-1930, d. 24-Aug-1976, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 5xx, Space 8
Coon, Virginia Lee, b. 10-Jan-1924, d. 30-Jul-2015, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 103, Space 4
Coon, Lester Ralph, b. 31-Oct-1921, d. 10-May-2004, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 103, Space 4
Cooney, Michael Dennis, b. 14-Aug-1955, d. 14-Apr-2011, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 75, Space 8
Cooper, Gloria Elizabeth, b. 06-Feb-1926, d. 09-Jan-2014, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 169, Space 2A
Cooper, Bessie, b. 08-Nov-1903, d. 13-Dec-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1883, Space 1
Cooper, Bill, b. 30-Jul-1928, d. 07-Jul-2015, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 79, Space 5
Cooper, Dorothy H., b. 20-Jan-1910, d. 09-Dec-2000, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 5
Cooper, Freddie Elizabeth, b. 17-Oct-1918, d. 16-Jan-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 998, Space 1
Cooper, George Franklyn, b. 25-Jan-1906, d. 05-Nov-1992, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 4
Cooper, Gloria, b. 06-Feb-1926, d. 09-Jan-2014, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 169, Space 2A
Cooper, Grace Ann, b. 31-Jul-1940, d. 11-Jul-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1656, Space 1
Cooper, John Charles, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 10As, Space 14
Cooper, John P., b. 16-Mar-1932, d. 21-Jun-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 8, Space 7
Cooper, John Roscoe Jr., Section OS, Block 12, Lot 9Ax, Space 5
Cooper-Isaacson, Adele G., b. 08-Feb-1920, d. 04-Dec-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 447, Space 1
Cope, Sybil G., b. 28-Mar-1919, d. 16-Oct-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1899, Space 1
Coplan, Mary Lou, d. 17-Jan-1971, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 29xx, Space 10
Coplen, Dorothy E., b. 11-Apr-1926, d. 08-Oct-1997, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 32, Space 6
Coplen, John Landis, b. 11-Nov-1907, d. 05-Aug-1993, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 32, Space 6
Copp, James Reeve, b. 25-Oct-1931, d. 18-Dec-2006, Section NE, Block 2, Lot 23, Space 2
Copsey, Corinne, b. 13-Aug-1906, d. 24-Aug-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 726, Space 1
Copsey, Wallace Gene, b. 12-Dec-1929, d. 30-Aug-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 828, Space 1
Copsy, Ann Reed, b. 09-Aug-1931, d. 14-Dec-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1305, Space 1
Corado, Amora Jade, b. 13-Jul-2010, d. 14-Jul-2010, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 5, Space 6
Corado, Amaya Mia-Nayan, b. 25-Oct-2006, d. 25-Oct-2006, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 5, Space 5
Corado, Baby, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 5, Space 5
Corbin, Harry Clarence, b. 25-Apr-1911, d. 02-Aug-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 57, Space 7
Corcoran, Susan Lynn, b. 13-Dec-1951, d. 06-Dec-2009, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 9, Space 30
Corcoran, Michael Charles, d. 03-Apr-1978, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 15xx, Space 1
Cordaro, Birthe, b. 20-Apr-1938, d. 15-Aug-2010, Section NG, Block C, Lot 273, Space 1
Corder, Bonn L., b. 06-Feb-1934, d. 08-Jul-1992, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 26, Space 10
Corder, Claris Earnest, d. 02-Sep-1972, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 8Bx, Space 8
Corder, Hertha, b. 13-Mar-1913, d. 18-Jan-1992, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 8Bx, Space 9
Cordes, Hugh Bert, b. 16-Sep-1936, d. 13-Mar-2013, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 53, Space 1
Cordes, Ronald P., b. 22-Apr-1938, d. 05-Apr-2010, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 21xx, Space 10
Cordes, Annabelle Marie, b. 26-Sep-1938, d. 09-May-1998, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 21xx, Space 10
Cordes, Sandra June, b. 23-Jun-1940, d. 07-Aug-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 53, Space 1
Cordova, Ramona V., b. 29-Sep-1987, d. 30-Sep-1987, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 21, Space 12
Cordoves, Hernan, b. 24-Sep-1922, d. 20-Feb-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 759, Space 1
Corlett, Thomas Daniel, b. 13-Aug-1985, d. 29-May-2014, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 277, Space 1
Corlett, Kirk Robert, b. 20-Oct-1941, d. 16-Aug-2015, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 37, Space 8
Corlett, Dorothy, d. 17-Feb-1973, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 22xx, Space 2
Corlett, Kristopher J., b. 24-Jul-1975, d. 07-May-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 37, Space 7
Corley, Kenneth William, b. 03-Aug-1924, d. 11-Mar-2011, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2106, Space 1
Corley, Eva, b. 06-Mar-1913, d. 30-Oct-2006, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 12, Space 3
Corley, Kenneth W., b. 25-Apr-1950, d. 08-Oct-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 649, Space 1
Cornelius, Tove Elisabeth, b. 08-Mar-1905, d. 12-Apr-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 640, Space 1
Cornell, Hedwig, b. 02-Sep-1920, d. 07-Jul-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1845, Space 1
Cornfield, Thomas T., b. 29-Oct-1919, d. 02-Jun-2009, Section LA, Block 30, Lot C, Space 6
Correa, Julian Sergio, b. 23-May-2010, d. 30-Jul-2010, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 14, Space 9
Corrin, Marie L., b. 04-Feb-1923, d. 11-Mar-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1761, Space 1
Corson, Amy Collins, d. 18-Oct-1975, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 5xx, Space 6
Cortez, Alejandro S., b. 02-Nov-1999, d. 26-Mar-2000, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 41, Space 8
Cortino, Debra Lee, b. 01-Jun-1949, d. 12-Jun-2007, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2015, Space 1
Cortissoz, Samuel W., Section OS, Block 28, Lot 3Bx, Space 1
Cortissoz, Winifred E., b. 25-Dec-1876, d. 27-Apr-1954, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 14xx, Space 3
Corwin, John W., b. 06-Nov-1913, d. 16-Nov-1992, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 15, Space 8
Corwin, Lucille, b. 15-Apr-1914, d. 26-Jun-1999, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 15, Space 8
Corzatt, Iris Nadine, b. 28-Dec-1924, d. 21-May-2000, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 22, Space 6
Cosby, Anthony J., b. 08-Aug-1964, d. 29-Jan-1992, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 8
Cosmos, Charles, b. 24-Jun-1918, d. 23-Aug-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1902, Space 1
Cossak, Julia Jaffe, b. 17-Dec-1916, d. 01-Apr-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1306, Space 1
Costa, Lorraine G., b. 25-Aug-1923, d. 16-Mar-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 991, Space 1
Costello, Justice Dakota, d. 09-Dec-1978, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 29xx A, Space 10
Costello, Peter, b. 28-Jan-1909, d. 13-Feb-1990, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 2
Costillo, Nathaniel Raymond, b. 02-Jun-1993, d. 17-Jul-2012, Section NG, Block B, Lot 236, Space 1
Cotner, Edward, d. 27-Nov-1985, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 7xx, Space 9
Cotner, Lesslie B., d. 16-Jun-1976, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 7xx, Space 10
Cotter, Elsie Helen, b. 07-Mar-1912, d. 20-Aug-1996, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 15xx, Space 10
Cotter, Margaret Logan, b. 21-Mar-1933, d. 09-Sep-1993, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 32xx, Space 5
Cotterman, Dennis Lynn Jr., b. 14-Dec-1971, d. 16-Dec-2015, Section CS, Lot 119, Space 10B
Coughlin, Gloria Mae, b. 24-Oct-1924, d. 09-Feb-2013, Section CS, Lot 5, Space 4
Coughlin, William R, b. 17-Sep-1921, d. 21-Jul-2009, Section CS, Lot 5, Space 3
Coulson, Earling J., b. 08-Dec-1917, d. 04-Mar-1978, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 33, Space 10
Coulson, Mildred Gertrude, b. 28-Feb-1916, d. 15-Feb-1993, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 33, Space 10
Coulter, Harry Edward, b. 12-Jun-1939, d. 12-Feb-2016, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 16Ax, Space 2
Coulter, Michael Dwayne, d. 02-May-1976, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 3Bx, Space 8
Coulter, Victor Lamone, d. 02-May-1974, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 14Cx, Space 6
Coultice, Rosalie Dona, b. 04-Nov-1928, d. 24-Apr-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 15, Space 4
Counsell, Alvin Berl, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 9An A, Space 12
Counsell, Lennia Rosewall, d. 20-Feb-1974, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 9An A, Space 12
Countryman, Ada Bell, d. 05-Sep-1975, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 13xx, Space 12
Counts, Craig Steven, b. 15-Dec-1959, d. 29-Mar-2012, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 15, Space 5
Coupe, Gloria, b. 02-Feb-1931, d. 16-Dec-1986, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 6, Space 12
Courage, Maude Elizabeth, b. 22-Feb-1897, d. 05-Mar-1980, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 34xx, Space 2
Courtney, Mary Adaline, b. 13-Nov-1924, d. 10-May-2014, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 19, Space 9
Courtney, Mildred Lavonne, b. 29-Mar-1938, d. 04-Feb-2011, Section PV, Lot 54, Space 6
Courtney, Alan Daniel, b. 18-Jul-1920, d. 06-May-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 19, Space 9
Coutlee, John G., b. 14-Feb-1933, d. 31-Mar-1988, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 20xx A, Space 7
Covilla, Juana Cavadia, b. 24-Jan-1905, d. 11-Jun-2000, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 10, Space 9B
Covilla, Dolores, b. 25-Dec-1917, d. 16-Jun-2011, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 10, Space 9B
Covington, Patrick Nobuhiko Jr, d. 08-Feb-1984, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 13xx A, Space 4
Cowan, Daniel Mack, b. 03-Mar-2000, d. 03-Mar-2000, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 19xx, Space 9
Cowan, Dorothy Sarah, b. 15-May-1911, d. 29-Apr-2005, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1961, Space 1
Coward, Harold E., b. 27-Oct-1905, d. 02-Nov-1994, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 21 B, Space 6
Coward, Helen Elizabeth, b. 21-Sep-1902, d. 27-Jun-2001, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 21 B, Space 6
Cowart, Patricia A., b. 24-Oct-1953, d. 22-Jun-1991, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 19xx, Space 3
Cowder, Carol Joan, b. 24-Dec-1931, d. 12-Oct-1997, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 20xx, Space 9
Cowen, Carole Anne, b. 02-Jan-1941, d. 17-Dec-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1930, Space 1
Cowen, Evelyn, b. 03-Sep-1916, d. 12-Apr-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 852, Space 1
Cowhick, William Kenneth, d. 19-Nov-1976, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 21xx, Space 8
Cowie, William Daniel, d. 08-Dec-1978, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 20xx, Space 9
Cowles, Leonard Cecil, d. 16-Jan-1982, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 10xx, Space 5
Cowles, Mary Frances, d. 09-Jul-1982, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 10xx, Space 4
Cowles, Nathanael P., d. 06-Jun-1982, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 13xx, Space 11
Cox, Eileen Helen, b. 19-Mar-1923, d. 03-Nov-2014, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 5
Cox, Charlotte T. Hatfield, b. 05-Jan-1914, d. 26-Mar-2011, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 5Ax, Space 3
Cox, Agnes D., b. 22-Aug-1921, d. 19-Jan-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 5, Space 6
Cox, Ann R., b. 27-May-1909, d. 04-Apr-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1510, Space 1
Cox, Clifford, b. 08-Apr-1919, d. 08-Jan-2009, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 4
Cox, Cora B., b. 16-Jun-1924, d. 11-Jan-2006, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 51, Space 12
Cox, David Calderwood, b. 07-Sep-1921, d. 28-Jan-1976, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 26xx, Space 6
Cox, Donald Gene, b. 26-Nov-1923, d. 31-Oct-2007, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 5, Space 6
Cox, Donald Louis, b. 17-Apr-1918, d. 18-Jan-2004, Section NG, Block B, Lot 185, Space 1
Cox, Floyd Wightman Jr., b. 22-Oct-1935, d. 04-Apr-2007, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 41, Space 10
Cox, Jessie Simmons, b. 30-Dec-1911, d. 21-Dec-2005, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 4
Cox, Juliette C., b. 23-Jul-1916, d. 13-Jan-2001, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 15, Space 5
Cox, Staci Antoinette, b. 20-Apr-1962, d. 31-Jul-2007, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 51, Space 9
Cox, Willard J., b. 02-Dec-1905, d. 05-Dec-1989, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 4
Coyl, Beulah Virginia, b. 23-Dec-1902, d. 29-Sep-1988, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 4Ax, Space 2
Coyne, Nancy, b. 28-Nov-1937, d. 12-May-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 687, Space 1
Crabtree, Helen A., b. 16-Jan-1943, d. 01-May-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1461, Space 1
Crabtree, Rheba Mae, b. 07-Aug-1908, d. 09-Jan-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 599, Space 1
Craft, Carolyn Helen, b. 12-Sep-1923, d. 06-Apr-2010, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 62, Space 8
Craft, Dorothy Lillian, b. 26-Apr-1925, d. 12-Sep-2012, Section CS, Lot 51, Space 6
Craft, Maurice Montague Jr., b. 28-Nov-1920, d. 14-Apr-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 62, Space 8
Craft, Christy Denise, b. 20-Apr-1975, d. 11-Sep-1996, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 21, Space 2
Craig, Marion Beatrice, b. 03-Apr-1930, d. 25-May-2013, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2146, Space 1
Craig, Andra Lee, b. 01-Apr-1924, d. 01-Oct-2008, Section NG, Block D, Lot 466, Space 1
Craig, Roy Leslie, b. 21-Dec-1914, d. 10-Dec-2010, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 117, Space 4
Craig, Edith Hazel, b. 30-Jul-1894, d. 12-Dec-1987, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 11xx, Space 3
Craig, Elizabeth, b. 27-Jan-1913, d. 05-Apr-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 251, Space 1
Craig, Elmer T., b. 28-Sep-1921, d. 23-Feb-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 76, Space 10
Craig, Hugh V., d. 03-Feb-1970, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 11xx, Space 2
Craig, James Hugh, b. 29-Mar-1922, d. 19-Nov-1989, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 11xx, Space 9
Craig, Leonora Belle, b. 18-Dec-1914, d. 26-Mar-1995, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 117, Space 4
Craig, Lois Mary, b. 26-Oct-1926, d. 28-Apr-2002, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 29 B, Space 1
Craig, Mary Leona, b. 01-Jan-1935, d. 19-Jun-1986, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 5Ax, Space 2
Crail, George William, b. 22-Feb-1941, d. 19-Sep-2005, Section CS, Lot 10, Space 7
Crain, Shawna, d. 24-Mar-1974, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 6Ax, Space 8
Cramer, Eric George, b. 16-Aug-1920, d. 08-Mar-2016, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 92, Space 1
Cramer, Elaine Elizabeth, b. 05-Oct-1961, d. 31-Jan-1998, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 8, Space 10
Cramer, Louise J., b. 11-Dec-1923, d. 06-Apr-1998, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 92, Space 1
Crandall, Alisha M., b. 24-Sep-1985, d. 26-Sep-1985, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 45, Space 1
Crane, Donald A., b. 05-Sep-1932, d. 06-Jan-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1588, Space 1
Crane, Earl Robert, b. 19-Jan-1914, d. 09-Jan-2000, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 4Ax, Space 7
Crane, Joanne Faye, d. 07-May-1973, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 11Ax, Space 3
Crane, Marilynn B., b. 24-Jan-1923, d. 19-Oct-2004, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 4Ax, Space 7
Crane, Sierra Grace, b. 21-Jul-1998, d. 29-Jul-1998, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 59, Space 6
Cranford, Emma Mae, d. 06-Sep-1982, Section OS, Block 28, Lot Anx, Space 6
Cranford, Harold Ward, Section OS, Block 28, Lot Anx, Space 2
Crapo, Mary Susan, b. 16-Oct-1960, d. 25-Jun-2004, Section CS, Lot 56, Space 3
Cratsenburg, Truman J., b. 10-Dec-1935, d. 21-Jan-2003, Section NG, Block B, Lot 180, Space 1
Craven, Patricia Marguerite, d. 19-Feb-1983, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 16Ax, Space 5
Cravenor, William David, b. 31-Jul-1952, d. 14-Sep-2010, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 77, Space 3
Cravens, Marylyn, b. 11-Dec-1912, d. 21-Sep-1994, Section OS, Block 28, Lot Bnx, Space 10
Crawford, Carol A., b. 08-Jul-1945, d. 07-May-1986, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 12xx, Space 7
Crawford, Ernest Frederick, b. 29-Jul-1916, d. 06-Aug-1990, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 30xx, Space 9
Crawford, Frank Steele, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 4xx, Space 4
Crawford, Frederic Edward, b. 08-Sep-1913, d. 25-Sep-1993, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 7, Space 12
Crawford, Jacqueline, b. 09-Jul-1922, d. 09-Sep-2007, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 4xx, Space 3
Crawford, Jessie Lou, b. 29-Jan-1923, d. 11-Nov-2007, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 7, Space 11
Crawford, Vera Y., b. 06-Apr-1910, d. 01-Jun-1983, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 30xx, Space 9
Creel, Alfonso Garcia, b. 03-Aug-1926, d. 23-Feb-1995, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 59, Space 6
Creque, Anthony Christopher, d. 01-Dec-1974, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 14Bx, Space 4
Crichton, Alexander, b. 03-Dec-1910, d. 30-Oct-1994, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 3xx B, Space 5
Crichton, Helen Marie, b. 28-Nov-1919, d. 31-Jul-1988, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 3xx B, Space 5
Crider, Hoyt, b. 05-Jun-1924, d. 24-Aug-2001, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 20, Space 6
Crider, Judie, b. 08-Sep-1926, d. 12-Apr-1998, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 20, Space 5
Crimi, Anthony Salvatore, b. 02-Jul-1925, d. 26-Jul-2012, Section CS, Lot 11, Space 5
Crine, John Michael, d. 21-Apr-1979, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 3xx, Space 10
Cripps, Richard Francis, b. 22-Aug-1934, d. 20-Sep-2014, Section CS, Lot 129, Space 2
Crist, Gary Zane, b. 13-Mar-1937, d. 01-Sep-2001, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 46, Space 6
Crockett, James D., b. 05-Sep-1952, d. 08-Jun-1999, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 23, Space 9
Crockett, Mary M., d. 19-Sep-1990, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 18, Space 12
Crockford, Margaret Mary, b. 05-Jun-1918, d. 17-Jan-2007, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 18, Space 12
Crockford, Roger Booth, b. 28-May-1919, d. 04-Aug-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 18, Space 12
Croff, Pamela Jean, d. 17-Jun-1976, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 22xx, Space 10
Croft, Kenneth James Sr., b. 22-Aug-1912, d. 28-Dec-2005, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 8, Space 16
Croft, Mary Marcile, b. 24-Oct-1912, d. 21-Nov-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 8, Space 16
Croman, James, b. 20-Sep-1925, d. 15-Dec-1998, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 10xx, Space 10
Croman, Julia, b. 02-Mar-1927, d. 11-Mar-1917, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 10xx, Space 9
Cromie, Patricia N., b. 24-Feb-1962, d. 11-May-1988, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 22 A, Space 2
Crompton, Nicholas David, b. 21-Jun-1994, d. 30-Jul-1994, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 6, Space 2
Cromwell, Joseph Dean, b. 19-Dec-1907, d. 17-Aug-1990, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 29, Space 7
Cromwell, Leslie, b. 02-Apr-1924, d. 15-Jun-2010, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 15, Space 5
Cromwell, Virginia Dolan, b. 23-Oct-1908, d. 05-Jul-1988, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 29, Space 6
Croner, Else J., d. 18-Jan-1975, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 13xx A, Space 6
Cronin, Timothy Emmett III, b. 17-Jan-1937, d. 04-May-2010, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2079, Space 1
Cronin, Ronald Jay, b. 12-Jan-1928, d. 22-Sep-2010, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 2, Space 11
Cronin, Jeannette Elliott, b. 16-Nov-1913, d. 12-Jun-1998, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 2, Space 12
Cronshaw, Jack Aubrey, b. 27-May-1911, d. 08-Mar-2004, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 9, Space 15
Cronshaw, Ruth M., b. 30-May-1912, d. 12-Jun-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 9, Space 15
Crook, Kathleen Amanda, b. 12-Feb-1905, d. 30-Nov-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 440, Space 1
Croopnick, Gerald Allen, b. 04-Jun-1941, d. 12-Jul-2011, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 43, Space 1
Crosby, Elyse, b. 18-Sep-1990, d. 18-Sep-1990, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 29, Space 6
Crosier, Stewart Malcolm, b. 17-Jun-1935, d. 04-Mar-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1005, Space 1
Croskrey, Leigh Ferguson, b. 19-Feb-1930, d. 24-Feb-2015, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 4, Space 5
Crosley, Margaret Jane, b. 09-Jan-1945, d. 23-Mar-2015, Section PV, Lot 81, Space 10
Crosley, David B., b. 19-Mar-1918, d. 24-Jan-1997, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 56, Space 3
Crosman, Daniel B., d. 03-Jan-1972, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 19xx, Space 1
Crosman, Wilda Loraine, b. 13-Mar-1926, d. 24-Feb-1992, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 19xx, Space 2
Cross, Carlene Carroll, b. 05-Mar-1955, d. 28-Mar-2014, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 36, Space 5
Cross, Margaret W., b. 01-Aug-1917, d. 13-Dec-2010, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 15Ax A, Space 8
Cross, John Fredrick, b. 02-Aug-1914, d. 31-Jan-1992, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 10xx A, Space 10
Cross, Kenneth D., b. 28-Mar-1913, d. 22-Oct-1991, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 15Ax A, Space 8
Cross, Larry Ewin, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 9xx, Space 5
Cross, Louidell Franklin, b. 02-Jan-1909, d. 20-Aug-1992, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 55, Space 7
Cross, Micah Marie, b. 14-Dec-1988, d. 29-Dec-1988, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 33, Space 10
Cross, Ruth Alice, b. 25-Sep-1915, d. 03-Jan-2000, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 10xx A, Space 10
Cross, Thelma Viola, b. 22-May-1915, d. 20-Dec-2001, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 55, Space 7
Crosson, Robert Perry, b. 10-Dec-1928, d. 18-Aug-2007, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2017, Space 1
Crow, Patricia M., d. 28-May-1976, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 3xx, Space 10
Crowder, Elizabeth P., b. 20-Jul-1917, d. 29-Oct-1986, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 33xx, Space 7
Crowder, Lawrence M., b. 18-Aug-1912, d. 10-Dec-2003, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 33xx, Space 7
Crowell, Sharon Kay, b. 01-Sep-1951, d. 12-Mar-2013, Section CS, Lot 155, Space 10
Crowell, Richard Rockne, b. 01-Jul-1947, d. 12-Mar-2013, Section CS, Lot 155, Space 10
Crowley, Berniece Elizabeth, b. 12-Mar-1917, d. 14-Mar-1991, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 16Ax, Space 10
Crowley, Winfield Scott, d. 24-Jul-1972, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 16Ax, Space 9
Crum, Bertie Mae, b. 25-Sep-1921, d. 25-Aug-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 920, Space 1
Crum, Helen I., b. 02-Apr-1918, d. 01-Jun-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 43, Space 4
Crummer, Gertrude Blanche, b. 25-Aug-1906, d. 30-Aug-1996, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 4xx, Space 8
Crummer, Mary Amanda, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 7xx, Space 6
Crummer, Ralph Howard, b. 11-Nov-1903, d. 12-May-1993, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 4xx, Space 7
Crumpler, Claude Bailey Jr., b. 22-Aug-1934, d. 14-Jun-2014, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 44, Space 3
Crutchfield, Daniel Preston, b. 23-May-1961, d. 02-Mar-2011,
Cruz, Maria Dolores, b. 22-Mar-1929, d. 27-Mar-2016, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 41, Space 11
Cruz, Laura, d. 22-Nov-1975, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 9xx, Space 4
Cser, Tibor, b. 10-Oct-1929, d. 10-Mar-2012, Section NG, Block B, Lot 203, Space 1
Cuaresma, Edith Inez, b. 06-Jan-1917, d. 23-Apr-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 393, Space 1
Cucinella, Larry, b. 05-Mar-1932, d. 20-May-2012, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 192, Space 5
Cuda, Audra R., b. 16-Sep-1977, d. 06-Jul-1987, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 34, Space 5
Cuellar-Trujillo, Sergio, b. 31-May-1978, d. 09-Jan-2016, Section PV, Lot 34, Space 1
Cuett, Claire J., b. 21-Apr-1910, d. 01-Mar-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 304, Space 1
Cuevas, Cade Daniel, b. 18-Oct-2008, d. 18-Oct-2008, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 60, Space 4
Cuevas, David, b. 20-Jul-1952, d. 09-Mar-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 94, Space 1
Culberson, Benjamin J., b. 20-Apr-1963, d. 14-May-1985, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 33xx, Space 4
Culberson, Mathilde B., b. 08-Jul-1901, d. 20-Jun-1991, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 2Ax, Space 2
Culkowski, Laura, b. 23-Aug-1914, d. 22-Nov-2006, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 19, Space 6
Cull, Arthur Vincent, b. 07-Nov-1906, d. 03-Jan-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 66 A, Space 3
Cull, Harriet Arlene, b. 07-Oct-1908, d. 10-Jun-1999, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 66 A, Space 3
Cullen, Patrick Frank, b. 12-Apr-1945, d. 19-Jan-1998, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 24, Space 5
Culler, Della H., b. 18-Nov-1922, d. 02-Oct-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 17, Space 14
Culler, Floyd L., b. 05-Jan-1923, d. 29-Sep-2004, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 17, Space 14
Cullers, David Christian, b. 19-Jun-1963, d. 02-May-2011, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 79, Space 3
Cullum, Infant A, d. 05-Aug-1971, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 7Bx, Space 3
Cullum, Infant B, d. 06-Aug-1971, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 7Bx, Space 3
Culpepper, Juanita, b. 22-Oct-1920, d. 04-Oct-1997, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 29, Space 9
Culton, James David, b. 24-Mar-1942, d. 15-Oct-1995, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 48, Space 4
Culver, Ivan William, b. 19-Jan-1920, d. 21-Jun-1991, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 32 A, Space 8
Culver, Janice Gail, b. 29-May-1952, d. 28-Apr-1991, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 4xx B, Space 7
Culver, Mary Elizabeth, b. 09-May-1898, d. 21-Mar-1993, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 17xx, Space 7
Culwell, C.C. III, b. 18-May-1932, d. 09-Oct-1997, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 7
Cumley, Nora John, d. 06-Nov-1978, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 1xx, Space 6
Cumley, William Robert, d. 13-Dec-1972, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 1xx, Space 7
Cummings, Anderson Anthony Jr., b. 31-May-1942, d. 12-May-1980, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 2xx, Space 7
Cummings, Helen, b. 09-May-1912, d. 04-Jul-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 9, Space 1
Cummings, Hugh Kirkland, b. 18-Jul-1928, d. 02-Feb-2006, Section CS, Lot 6, Space 8
Cummings, Linda Louise, d. 24-Jan-1974, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 16xx, Space 9
Cummings, Ralph R., b. 15-Jan-1911, d. 14-Mar-2006, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 9, Space 1
Cummins, Betty Ann, b. 31-May-1920, d. 28-Jul-1989, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 29, Space 9
Cumpston, Gertrude Ursula, b. 21-Sep-1926, d. 24-Jan-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 68, Space 12
Cundelan, James Brian, b. 08-Feb-1947, d. 23-Nov-2005, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 71, Space 2
Cunerty, Gerald A., b. 31-May-1915, d. 11-Oct-1990, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 1
Cunerty, Marjorie A., b. 24-Dec-1920, d. 29-Mar-1995, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 1
Cung, Diane Bui, b. 20-Jul-1991, d. 14-Jun-1996, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 27, Space 4
Cung, Le Canh, b. 22-Nov-1921, d. 15-Mar-1994, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 57, Space 5
Cunliffe, Mary Geraldine, b. 02-Sep-1919, d. 12-Dec-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1882, Space 1
Cunliss, Eleanor Brabant, d. 30-Jan-1978, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 41xx, Space 1
Cunningham, Caroline J., b. 26-Mar-1945, d. 11-Jan-1999, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 17, Space 10
Cunningham, Majorie, b. 15-Nov-1908, d. 03-May-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1018, Space 1
Cupp, L. V., d. 21-Jan-1976, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 28xx, Space 8
Cupples, Catherine E., b. 12-Jun-1914, d. 14-Jun-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 14, Space 16
Cupples, Vaughn S., b. 27-Apr-1912, d. 13-Nov-1992, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 14, Space 16
Curro, Julia Evelyn, b. 21-Mar-1921, d. 04-Mar-2014, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 80, Space 1
Curro, Orazio James, b. 03-Apr-1921, d. 06-Apr-2010, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 80, Space 1
Curry, Melvin Clair, b. 10-Nov-1922, d. 26-Apr-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 252, Space 1
Curtin, Michael Edward, b. 04-Feb-1964, d. 01-Sep-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 52, Space 2
Curtis, Juanita Loretta, b. 21-Feb-1939, d. 06-Mar-2011, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 16, Space 9 A
Curtis, Robert Louis, b. 15-May-1933, d. 04-Feb-2014, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 16, Space 9 A
Curtis, Erland Lofton, d. 10-Nov-1976, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 17Nx, Space 5
Curtis, Leon Houghton, d. 09-Jul-1977, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 15xx, Space 5
Curzon, Mary Jo, d. 05-May-1976, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 13xx, Space 8
Cushing, William J., b. 07-Dec-1909, d. 09-Jun-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1260, Space 1
Custis, Hazel, b. 22-Apr-1922, d. 23-Mar-2009, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 37, Space 11
Custis, Jean Katherine, b. 25-Aug-1923, d. 26-May-2007, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 37 A, Space 2
Custis, Leland L., b. 23-Aug-1911, d. 20-Nov-1992, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 37 A, Space 2
Custis, Orville M., b. 05-Mar-1916, d. 01-May-1997, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 37, Space 11
Cutler, Li Hua, b. 09-Nov-1956, d. 08-Jul-2010, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 15, Space 1 A
Cutter, Barbara Jean, b. 17-Oct-1956, d. 05-Feb-2016, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 1, Space 35
Czaya, Gertrude Rose, b. 29-Jan-1914, d. 31-Oct-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 7, Space 6
Czaya, John F., b. 26-Feb-1917, d. 31-Jan-2004, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 7, Space 6
Czerwinski, Felix C., b. 18-Jan-1917, d. 03-Jul-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1748, Space 1
Czisny, Loretta T., b. 06-Sep-1912, d. 21-Jun-2012, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 6
Czisny, Jack, b. 25-Jul-1912, d. 17-Jul-2002, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 6
Czuleger, Mary D., d. 14-Apr-1976, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 19xx, Space 2
Czvik, Joseph Frank, b. 23-Aug-1929, d. 17-Dec-1996, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 36, Space 4
Czykoski, Gerald George, d. 31-Jan-1977, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 18xx, Space 9
D'Arcy, Mary Dolores, b. 21-Apr-1912, d. 16-Oct-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1448, Space 1
D'Erney, Magdalene J., b. 11-Nov-1904, d. 15-May-1994, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 8, Space 6
Dabdoub, Irma Bertha, b. 18-Nov-1920, d. 10-Oct-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 25, Space 2
Dabestani, Reza, b. 01-Jan-1924, d. 05-Aug-1996, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 100, Space 6
Dabirnia, Mohsen, b. 13-Nov-1920, d. 09-Jul-2014, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 301, Space 3
Dabney, Robert Christian, d. 01-Jun-1974, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 14Bx, Space 2
DaCosta, Evelyn DelCarmen, b. 06-Jun-1956, d. 09-Apr-2006, Section CS, Lot 57, Space 6
Dadah, Sarmad Mihsin, b. 26-Sep-1964, d. 03-Dec-2010, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 275, Space 5
Dadpoursaf, Shireen, b. 10-Mar-1946, d. 23-Oct-2001, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 52, Space 7
Dadras-Tousi, Masoumeh, b. 21-Mar-1941, d. 11-Apr-2014, Section PV, Lot 43, Space 12
Dagher, Farid, b. 30-Sep-1908, d. 01-Sep-2010, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 46, Space 3
Dahl, Morris Robert, b. 16-Nov-1923, d. 06-Nov-2007, Section PV, Lot 55, Space 9
Dahl, Earl Emil, b. 26-Nov-1922, d. 23-Apr-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 530, Space 1
Dahl, Mary M., b. 20-Apr-1900, d. 02-Jan-1990, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 6, Space 2
Dahlerup, Niels Eric, b. 16-May-1922, d. 11-Feb-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 167, Space 1
Dahlquist, Ruth M., d. 03-Oct-1981, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 14BB, Space 5
Daigle, Henry, d. 17-Nov-1976, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 21xx, Space 7
Daigle, Roger Dennis, b. 04-Apr-1935, d. 28-Oct-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 459, Space 1
Dailey, Susan Cathleen, b. 05-Nov-1965, d. 30-Jan-2011, Section PV, Lot 222, Space 6B
Dailey, Jasper T., b. 22-Nov-1912, d. 02-May-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 876, Space 1
Dailey, John L., b. 13-Mar-1915, d. 07-Feb-1991, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 25, Space 8
Dailey, Larry, b. 01-Apr-1949, d. 05-Nov-1990, Section NE, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 4
Dailey, Olive M., b. 01-May-1921, d. 20-Oct-1999, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 25, Space 8
Dailey, Russell A., b. 28-Oct-1928, d. 04-Jan-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 600, Space 1
Daily, Harold Chester, d. 19-Mar-1970, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 10xx, Space 6
Dale, Loleta Myrtle, b. 27-Nov-1914, d. 10-May-2012, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 18, Space 7
Dale, Douglas A., b. 12-Nov-1907, d. 02-Oct-1987, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 18, Space 7
Dale, Glennette Louise, d. 09-May-1971, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 15xx, Space 9
Daley, Jewel Anne, b. 06-Jun-1903, d. 10-Jun-1992, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 5xx A, Space 6
Daley, John William, b. 17-Jan-1913, d. 13-Aug-1990, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 5xx A, Space 6
Dallam, Ruth Mae, b. 20-May-1925, d. 25-Apr-2012, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 10, Space 10
Dallas, Brandi Welch, b. 31-Jul-1984, d. 31-Jul-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 78, Space 6
Dallas, Gerald Monroe, b. 11-Oct-1934, d. 20-Dec-2007, Section NG, Block C, Lot 285, Space 1
Dally, Harold Warren, b. 04-Jul-1913, d. 23-Jan-2009, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 6, Space 11
Dally, Johnie Williams, b. 03-Jan-1906, d. 11-Jul-1986, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 6, Space 9
Dally, Pauline, b. 14-May-1923, d. 07-Jun-1999, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 6, Space 10
Dalrymple, Richard, b. 01-Mar-1929, d. 28-Jan-2005, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 19, Space 3
Dalton, Brandy William, b. 29-Apr-1966, d. 04-Aug-2006, Section NG, Block C, Lot 267, Space 1
Dalton, Christy Dianne, b. 22-Apr-1953, d. 25-Jan-1997, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 2
Dalton, Jamie Lynn, d. 23-Dec-1974, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 5Bx, Space 6
Dalton, Mark Newman, b. 07-Jan-1951, d. 08-Jan-2006, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 40, Space 4
Daly, Hiedi, b. 27-Jul-1884, d. 27-Jul-1984, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 39, Space 11
Daly, Mell Frances, b. 13-Jul-1909, d. 10-Jun-2004, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 21xx, Space 5
Daly, William Francis, d. 09-Sep-1978, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 21xx, Space 4
Damadnejad, Parviz, b. 01-Jan-1939, d. 03-Nov-2009, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 107, Space 2
Dambroski, Betty AKA Elizabeth M, b. 12-Sep-1921, d. 28-Dec-2013, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 40, Space 5
Dambroski, Thomas J., b. 14-Jul-1926, d. 25-May-1999, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 40, Space 5
Dames, G. Teresa, b. 01-Aug-1949, d. 12-Feb-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1036, Space 1
Dames, Zoe P., b. 17-Feb-1929, d. 12-Oct-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 22, Space 4
Damian, Kimberly, b. 22-Apr-1992, d. 09-Jul-2002, Section NE, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 10
Damon, David Wayne, b. 22-Jul-1960, d. 24-Dec-2013, Section NG, Block D, Lot 473, Space 1
Damuth, Carl John, d. 20-Jan-1975, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 14BC, Space 5
Dan, Summer Leslie, d. 15-Oct-1979, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 16xx B, Space 9
Dana, Richard Charles, b. 19-Feb-1946, d. 04-Aug-2007, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 234, Space 1
Danamihardja, Budhi, b. 21-Feb-1926, d. 26-Aug-1993, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 14xx, Space 3
Danberg, Charles Adolf, b. 11-Feb-1911, d. 27-May-1990, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 14, Space 3
Danberg, Lorraine, b. 05-Mar-1911, d. 11-Nov-1998, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 14, Space 3
Dancker, Audrey Mary, b. 30-Dec-1936, d. 26-Sep-1990, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 21, Space 10
Dancker, Danny Louis, d. 22-Sep-1982, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 18xx, Space 3
Dandoy, Gloria Dawn, b. 01-Mar-1928, d. 14-Nov-2008, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 46, Space 6
Daneo, Marc Anthony, b. 28-Feb-1960, d. 21-Sep-2008, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 19, Space 7A
Daneo, Benito V., b. 08-Jan-1924, d. 08-Feb-2009, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 19, Space 7B
Daneri, Arthur L., b. 11-Sep-1916, d. 14-Oct-2007, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 13xx, Space 2
Daneri, James F., d. 04-Jul-1978, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 12xx, Space 5
Daneri, Larry Miles, d. 09-Nov-1977, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 13xx, Space 1
Daneri, Marian, b. 07-Jan-1920, d. 08-Oct-2012, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 13xx, Space 2
Danesh, Aristotle, b. 22-Aug-1985, d. 26-Sep-2007, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 62, Space 7
Danesh, Hossein, b. 31-Dec-1925, d. 24-Nov-2001, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 140, Space 3
Daneshi, Massih Mirza, b. 31-Dec-1924, d. 09-Feb-2014, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 78, Space 4
Danforth, George Eldon, b. 30-Mar-1915, d. 18-Feb-2009, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 65, Space 7
Danforth, Norma D., b. 26-Apr-1917, d. 04-Sep-2006, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 65, Space 7
Dang, Nam Tran, b. 24-Oct-1969, d. 24-Jun-1992, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 39xx A, Space 5
Dang, Ngoc P., b. 12-Oct-1907, d. 21-Jul-1987, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 17, Space 3
Dangvu, Steven AKA Vuong, b. 14-Aug-1969, d. 25-Jan-1989, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 29, Space 4
Daniel, Ola Jean, d. 03-Dec-1975, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 13Ax, Space 1
Daniel, Ruth M., b. 04-Jun-1902, d. 21-Feb-1983, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 1xx, Space 9
Daniels, Elizabeth Rose, d. 14-Aug-1985, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 18xx, Space 8
Daniels, Ernest, d. 12-May-1975, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 14xx, Space 5
Daniels, Garrett Michael, b. 17-Apr-1998, d. 17-Apr-1998, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 32, Space 10
Daniels, Herbert M., b. 25-Jul-1915, d. 03-Mar-1983, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 18xx, Space 9
Daniels, Jill Elaine Aka Hill, d. 12-Jul-1979, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 2xx, Space 6
Daniels, Lorraine O., b. 28-Jul-1916, d. 22-Feb-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1578, Space 1
Daniels, Marie Adele, d. 09-Sep-1976, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 6xx, Space 2
Daniels, Myrtle Cecelia, b. 17-Jul-1922, d. 23-Sep-2001, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 76, Space 6
Daniels, Rose N., b. 27-Sep-1905, d. 22-Aug-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 921, Space 1
Danker, Richard Louis, d. 23-Jul-1975, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 10Bx, Space 3
Danley, Helen T., Section EG, Block 25, Lot 33 A, Space 11
Dann, John, b. 21-Mar-1919, d. 15-Jul-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 7, Space 9
Danna, Shirley Anne, b. 01-Jan-1913, d. 28-Dec-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 922, Space 1
Danner, Fred, b. 26-Jun-1928, d. 25-Aug-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1710, Space 1
Danser, Evelyn Frances, b. 10-Dec-1912, d. 09-Mar-2002, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 32, Space 7
Danser, Robert, b. 08-Jul-1916, d. 04-Jun-1990, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 32, Space 7
Dansreau, Shirley Ella, b. 01-Aug-1927, d. 26-Jul-2010, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 3xx, Space 5
Dansreau, Joel Henry, b. 01-Jan-1958, d. 20-Feb-2013, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 3xx, Space 5
Dansreau, Joseph, d. 31-Jul-1976, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 3xx, Space 5
Danylo, Kathleen Vermel, b. 09-Oct-1920, d. 14-Mar-2012, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 33xx, Space 7
Danylo, Michael, b. 27-Apr-1916, d. 28-Feb-1993, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 33xx, Space 7
Dao, Vui Van, d. 20-Sep-1978, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 30xx, Space 3
Daoud, Anna, b. 20-Feb-1901, d. 08-May-1987, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 12xx, Space 8
Daoud, Nissif, b. 14-Nov-1889, d. 21-Jan-1986, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 12xx, Space 9
Dapena, Joseph Huego, b. 30-Jul-1921, d. 11-Oct-2003, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 35, Space 11
Darabi, Michael Gholam-Hosseim, b. 26-Mar-1949, d. 13-Aug-2006, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 5xx, Space 7
Daraie, Ghamar, b. 25-Apr-1922, d. 26-Oct-2015, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 261, Space 3
Darcejo, Batool, b. 04-May-1923, d. 16-Sep-2010, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 247, Space 1
Dardenne, Edward Charles, d. 12-Oct-1983, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 19xx, Space 2
Dardenne, Mable Belle, d. 23-Sep-1972, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 19xx, Space 1
Dargan, Herman Jack, b. 30-Jan-1918, d. 16-Jan-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 182, Space 1
Darmozdeh, Luba, b. 11-Feb-1931, d. 04-Mar-2015, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 101, Space 8
Darnell, Orville, b. 14-Sep-1919, d. 22-Jan-2003, Section PV, Lot 23, Space 9
Darner, Kenneth G., b. 14-Sep-1910, d. 25-Jun-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 38, Space 6
Daros, Helen, b. 20-Nov-1910, d. 09-Feb-1997, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 25, Space 8
Daros, John Peter, b. 24-Apr-1902, d. 30-Aug-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 25, Space 9
Darrow, Ruth, b. 21-Sep-1926, d. 13-Apr-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1765, Space 1
Dashevsky, Lev, b. 31-Dec-1908, d. 29-Mar-1970, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 6 B, Space 4
Dashevsky, Sofia, b. 01-May-1917, d. 17-Oct-1978, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 6 B, Space 4
Dastrup, Richard Crosgrove, b. 21-Mar-1932, d. 30-Sep-2011, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 87, Space 11
Datt, Kenneth W., b. 31-Oct-1930, d. 16-Aug-1995, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 54, Space 2
Datte, Janet Kaye, b. 12-Oct-1945, d. 27-Aug-2008, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 7
Datte, Constance L., b. 27-Jun-1938, d. 05-Feb-1988, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 8
Daubar, Luis, d. 06-May-1979, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 26xx, Space 6
Daubenspeck, Richard Perry, b. 15-Mar-1909, d. 11-Apr-1998, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 31, Space 7
Daugherty, Francis Mae, b. 16-Nov-1922, d. 11-Oct-2001, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 67, Space 4
Daugherty, Mabel C, b. 14-Sep-1907, d. 04-Jul-2000, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 5xx, Space 3
Daugherty, Otis, d. 19-Nov-1972, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 13xx, Space 4
Daum, James R., b. 09-Oct-1987, d. 10-Oct-1987, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 24, Space 1
Dauphin, Oline Arceneaux, b. 05-Apr-1916, d. 26-Nov-1994, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 8, Space 1
Davar, Parvin, b. 10-Nov-1929, d. 29-Dec-2011, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 257, Space 3
Davarmanesh, Hamoon Peter, b. 12-Aug-1991, d. 02-Nov-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 75, Space 6
Davenport, Margaret Louise, b. 08-Dec-1922, d. 31-Dec-2012, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 14xx, Space 9
Davenport, Fretta Mae, b. 06-May-1923, d. 06-Mar-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1364, Space 1
Davenport, Roy Lewis, d. 08-Dec-1973, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 14xx, Space 9
Davidson, Ivy Helen, b. 15-Mar-1915, d. 04-Jan-2010, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 96, Space 4
Davidson, Margaret Joyce, b. 20-Apr-1934, d. 09-Feb-2014, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 91, Space 6
Davidson, Barbara Diane, b. 20-May-1933, d. 12-Feb-2002, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 65, Space 2
Davidson, David, b. 28-Feb-1899, d. 16-May-1995, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 44, Space 2
Davidson, Edward L., b. 06-Jul-1941, d. 29-Mar-1996, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 7, Space 7
Davidson, Edward L., b. 23-Jun-1964, d. 20-Nov-1987, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 7, Space 9
Davidson, George Graham, b. 25-Mar-1913, d. 24-Jan-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 762, Space 1
Davidson, Lotty, b. 17-Jan-1950, d. 15-Mar-2014, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 10, Space 2
Davidson, Ruth Yvonne, b. 24-Aug-1943, d. 27-May-2005, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 7, Space 8
Davidson, Timothy James, d. 22-Aug-1975, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 10Ax, Space 4
Davidzon, Marie Catherine, b. 14-Aug-1901, d. 18-Jan-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 381, Space 1
Davies, Eugene Marinus, b. 17-Jul-1912, d. 21-Jan-1981, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 19xx, Space 3
Davies, Harry Joseph, b. 18-Jan-1908, d. 28-Nov-1999, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 2xx, Space 8
Davies, Isabel Elizabeth, b. 10-May-1912, d. 16-Jun-1990, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 7Bx, Space 4
Davies, Leslie, d. 19-Feb-1971, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 7Bx, Space 4
Davies, Mary Caroline, b. 06-Oct-1908, d. 21-Feb-2007, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 2xx, Space 7
Davijani, Hassan Kavusi, b. 21-Mar-1937, d. 14-Apr-2012, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 49, Space 12
Davio, Donald Alfred, d. 24-Dec-1977, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 29xx, Space 7
Davis, Paul Allen, b. 12-Jan-1923, d. 30-Dec-2014, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 35, Space 9
Davis, Stewart Leonard, b. 12-Mar-1935, d. 03-Mar-2012, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 31, Space 9
Davis, Thelma Louise, b. 05-Jan-1914, d. 11-Jul-2013, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 295, Space 6
Davis, Leila Mae, b. 22-Apr-1921, d. 26-Apr-2009, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 5, Space 10
Davis, Leona Mae, b. 14-Jan-1934, d. 06-Jan-2011, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 81, Space 3
Davis, Alvin Otis, b. 15-Feb-1932, d. 10-Dec-2009, Section CS, Lot 54, Space 4A
Davis, Alden K., d. 11-Feb-1971, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 10xx, Space 2
Davis, Alice B., b. 19-Sep-1921, d. 15-May-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1724, Space 1
Davis, Avis Irene, d. 23-Oct-1976, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 15xx, Space 5
Davis, Barbara W., b. 07-Jun-1920, d. 03-Jan-1998, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 14xx, Space 3
Davis, Benjamin F. Jr., b. 03-Mar-1942, d. 07-May-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1589, Space 1
Davis, Betty Evelyn, b. 21-May-1916, d. 04-Feb-1990, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 24, Space 11
Davis, Carol Florence, b. 24-Dec-1925, d. 25-May-2007, Section NG, Block D, Lot 433, Space 1
Davis, Charles Merle, d. 14-Mar-1971, Section OS, Block 28, Lot 4xx, Space 6
Davis, Clarence Elton, d. 03-Aug-1971, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 15Ax, Space 1
Davis, Donald Lee, b. 25-Sep-1932, d. 15-Jul-2007, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 55, Space 10
Davis, Dorothy Isabelle, d. 01-Sep-1981, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 4xx, Space 10
Davis, Edna May, b. 27-May-1921, d. 14-Jul-2006, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 13xx, Space 9
Davis, Edward Henry, b. 23-Jun-1916, d. 14-Nov-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 775, Space 1
Davis, Elmer E., b. 09-Jan-1899, d. 24-Jan-1990, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 9xx, Space 1
Davis, Emily Grace, b. 30-Jan-1907, d. 09-Aug-2005, Section OS, Block 28, Lot 6xx, Space 10
Davis, George, b. 10-Jul-1911, d. 18-Jul-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1874, Space 1
Davis, George Edward, b. 09-Jun-1923, d. 25-Jan-1993, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 5, Space 10
Davis, George Lee, b. 16-Dec-1923, d. 24-Jan-2005, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 81, Space 4
Davis, George W., b. 13-Apr-1901, d. 15-Aug-1992, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 20, Space 8
Davis, Georgia L., b. 18-Sep-1916, d. 19-Nov-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1665, Space 1
Davis, Grace Bowen, b. 01-Apr-1909, d. 28-Jul-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1517, Space 1
Davis, Ian John, b. 28-Jan-1944, d. 19-Mar-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 43, Space 8
Davis, Ida Roetta Burke, b. 23-Nov-1897, d. 11-Apr-1992, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 21, Space 9
Davis, James Troy, b. 11-Oct-1935, d. 20-May-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1100, Space 1
Davis, Karina Beth, d. 31-Jul-1983, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 18xx, Space 5
Davis, Kenneth Dean, b. 30-May-1912, d. 17-Nov-1980, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 14xx, Space 3
Davis, Kenneth Leroy, b. 11-Nov-1914, d. 13-Nov-2007, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 25, Space 2
Davis, Lewis H., b. 08-Jun-1925, d. 09-Feb-1998, Section NG, Block D, Lot 433, Space 1
Davis, Lily Elaine, b. 27-Jan-1926, d. 07-Sep-1994, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 12
Davis, Louise Alberta, b. 26-Aug-1916, d. 29-Oct-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 12 A, Space 2
Davis, Lowell Edwin, d. 22-Oct-1973, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 4xx, Space 9
Davis, Mary Ellen, d. 24-Sep-1974, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 11xx, Space 12
Davis, Nellie Odessa, b. 07-Jan-1903, d. 05-Nov-1994, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 20, Space 7
Davis, Robert R., b. 06-Mar-1916, d. 30-Jan-1986, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 13xx, Space 9
Davis, Ruth Ethel, b. 16-Dec-1904, d. 25-Oct-2002, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 1
Davis, Shahla Bagheri, b. 08-Jan-1953, d. 28-Nov-2001, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 33, Space 5
Davis, Stanley E., b. 11-Jan-1933, d. 15-Mar-1999, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 19xx, Space 1
Davis, Sylvia Phylinda, b. 06-Oct-1900, d. 02-Nov-1984, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 9xx, Space 2
Davis, Zoe, b. 25-Aug-1998, d. 25-Aug-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1026, Space 1
Davis-Gonzalez, Jesse Ryan, b. 25-Sep-1987, d. 11-Nov-2001, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 30, Space 1
Davisson, Charles Homer, b. 01-Oct-1918, d. 09-Jul-1996, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 12Ax, Space 8
Davodian-Gilan, Giti, b. 23-Jul-1936, d. 19-Jun-2007, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 74, Space 2
Davoodbigi, Ghamartaj, b. 01-Jul-1925, d. 28-Aug-2009, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 56, Space 6
Davoudi, Hrand, b. 01-Sep-1947, d. 02-Jan-1994, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 67, Space 3
Davoudi, Mohammad, b. 16-Nov-1938, d. 24-Jan-2016, Section PV, Lot 124, Space 10
Dawes, Lillian Julia, d. 22-Mar-1976, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 7xx, Space 10
Dawes, Russell Wallis, d. 18-Jul-1977, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 6xx, Space 6
Dawes, Steven Dale, b. 05-Mar-1969, d. 02-Jul-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 20, Space 1
Dawly, Hanna Gebran, b. 24-Jan-1927, d. 07-Jun-1984, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 15xx, Space 6
Dawly, Nadia Hanna, b. 22-Mar-1936, d. 14-Oct-2011, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 15xx, Space 6
Dawly, Hanna G., b. 24-Jan-1927, d. 07-Jun-1984, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 15xx, Space 6
Dawly, William J., b. 17-Mar-1935, d. 16-Jul-2008, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 15xx, Space 4
Dawson, Arthur W., d. 18-Mar-1976, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 33xx B, Space 1
Dawson, Christopher Columbus, b. 28-Sep-1885, d. 29-Apr-1986, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 33xx B, Space 1
Dawson, Dona Mae, b. 10-Feb-1938, d. 15-Sep-1984, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 7xx, Space 7
Dawson, John Francis, b. 06-Aug-1911, d. 29-Jun-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 923, Space 1
Day, Cecil T., d. 16-Feb-1974, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 3xx, Space 1
Day, Evelyn, b. 13-May-1904, d. 26-Feb-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 437, Space 1
Day, Henry Charles, b. 10-Apr-1909, d. 13-Jun-1980, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 6xx, Space 8
Day, Karen L., b. 22-Jun-1936, d. 14-Aug-2006, Section NG, Block D, Lot 425, Space 1
Day, Lillian May, b. 14-Mar-1899, d. 07-Jul-1988, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 3xx, Space 1
Day, Marjorie, d. 06-Feb-1970, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 29xx, Space 6
Day, Marjorie E., Section SE, Block 22, Lot 7xx, Space 1
Day, Nathan, b. 14-Feb-1911, d. 08-Dec-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1033, Space 1
Day, Sue Eidson, b. 30-Jun-1926, d. 25-Jul-1997, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 35, Space 7
Day-Reese, Virginia Boshard, b. 13-Jun-1918, d. 23-Jul-1997, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 6xx, Space 8
De Almejo, Esperanza Barajas, b. 01-Aug-1947, d. 08-Oct-2013, Section PV, Lot 99, Space 9
De Ghetto, Liana Marie, b. 30-Dec-1943, d. 24-Apr-2011, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 15, Space 4
De Haro, Emilio, b. 05-Aug-1938, d. 09-Feb-2011, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 62, Space 5
De Jesus, Ellen Moyer, b. 05-Nov-1921, d. 26-Mar-2011, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 6xx, Space 3
De Julio, Andrea Marie, b. 21-Aug-1942, d. 25-Aug-2011, Section LA, Block 30, Lot A, Space 1
De La Mater, Paul James, b. 31-May-1921, d. 17-Jan-1996, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 57, Space 2
De La Pena, Concha Laura, b. 20-Mar-1912, d. 30-Dec-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 877, Space 1
De Layo, Pedro, b. 31-Jan-1926, d. 22-Jan-1996, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 10, Space 1
De Sanchez, Blanca I., b. 27-Mar-1928, d. 29-Apr-2014, Section PV, Lot 225, Space 6
De Vore, Debra Ann, b. 25-Feb-1955, d. 24-Jul-2011, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2115, Space 1
De Vries, Jean Weiss, b. 06-Mar-1926, d. 07-Jul-2013, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 5xx, Space 4
Dean, Anne Kathleen, b. 13-Nov-1948, d. 07-Mar-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 18, Space 7
Dean, Christine K., b. 20-Jun-1913, d. 06-Sep-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 3, Space 13
Dean, Jannie, d. 28-Jan-1971, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 9xx, Space 7
Dean, Kenneth J., b. 22-Jan-1905, d. 12-Aug-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 3, Space 14
Dean, Larry Don, d. 09-Feb-1979, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 8xx, Space 7
Dean, Shirley Aelene, d. 11-Jun-1974, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 1xx, Space 7
DeAngelis, Ernestina, b. 27-Jun-1901, d. 08-Nov-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 13, Space 11
DeAngelis, Pasquale Pat, b. 12-Nov-1923, d. 01-Dec-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 13, Space 11
DeArana, Gertrude, d. 28-Oct-1977, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 31xx, Space 1
Dearing, Louise Mary, b. 22-Feb-1922, d. 08-Mar-2009, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 27xx, Space 4
Dearing, Munro Goodwin, b. 21-Aug-1917, d. 08-Dec-1993, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 27xx, Space 4
Dearsley, Bert John, b. 07-May-1916, d. 29-Sep-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 79 A, Space 5
Dearsley, Isabella, b. 15-Jun-1919, d. 08-Oct-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 79 A, Space 5
DeAugustine, Frank A., b. 19-Jan-1919, d. 07-Aug-1993, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 17, Space 9
DeBaun, Muriel Elizabeth, b. 17-Dec-1916, d. 11-Dec-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1, Space 1
Debo, Doris W., b. 21-Jul-1917, d. 15-Feb-1989, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 23, Space 7
DeBonis, John Charles, b. 09-Feb-1944, d. 13-Mar-2006, Section NG, Block A, Lot 56, Space 1
DeBruin, Ethel Davis, b. 04-Apr-1909, d. 14-Jan-1999, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 2xx, Space 2
DeBruin, John, b. 03-Jan-1901, d. 30-Jan-1987, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 2xx, Space 2
DeCarlo, James Joseph, b. 15-Jun-1956, d. 08-Apr-2014, Section CS, Lot 96, Space 9
DeChamp, William, b. 29-Aug-1912, d. 08-Aug-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 239, Space 1
Deckard, Mary Jane, b. 19-Oct-1935, d. 09-Nov-2013, Section NG, Block A, Lot 114, Space 1
DeCorte, Michael David, b. 07-Feb-1962, d. 30-Sep-2011, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 13, Space 1
DeCorte, Christian, b. 28-Jan-1966, d. 07-Jul-2009, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 3, Space 5
DeCorte, John N., b. 07-Apr-1938, d. 18-Aug-1995, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 3, Space 6
DeCou, Elsie Vera, b. 07-Oct-1901, d. 07-Jan-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 659, Space 1
DeDiaz, Irene C., b. 28-Jun-1923, d. 28-May-2007, Section CS, Lot 111, Space 4
Dedman, Charles Sherman, b. 25-May-1933, d. 04-Dec-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 15, Space 5
Dedrick, Otto Frederick, b. 28-Jul-1913, d. 15-Nov-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 924, Space 1
Deem, Lena, d. 24-Jun-1981, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 19xx, Space 8
Deen, Beatrice Violet, b. 18-Jan-1912, d. 15-Jan-1989, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 2xx, Space 2
Deen, Howard Baird, d. 30-May-1974, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 2xx, Space 2
Deering, Evelyn Ann, b. 15-Aug-1932, d. 21-Oct-2010, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 14, Space 11
DeFoe, Frank William, b. 11-Feb-1907, d. 27-Apr-1992, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 8Ax, Space 6
DeFoe, Helen Irene, b. 12-Jan-1909, d. 02-Nov-2000, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 8Ax, Space 6
DeFreest, Charles Edwin, b. 12-Jan-1917, d. 04-Jun-1991, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 1xx B, Space 4
DeFreest, Gertrude M., b. 10-Dec-1916, d. 13-Jun-2000, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 1xx B, Space 4
DeGalard, Lavonne, b. 03-Sep-1954, d. 22-Jan-1996, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 8, Space 2
DeGrasse, Verline Link, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 12As, Space 5
Degtyar, Mikhail, b. 13-Aug-1955, d. 21-Feb-2016, Section CS, Lot 130, Space 9
Dehghan, Babak Adam, b. 09-Dec-1985, d. 23-Mar-2002, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 29, Space 8
Dehm, Adam, b. 08-Feb-1912, d. 06-Jun-2001, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 23, Space 2
Dehm, Anna, b. 11-Jan-1925, d. 16-Jun-2000, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 23, Space 2
Dehn, Margaret Adeline, b. 21-Nov-1918, d. 06-Jan-1994, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 32, Space 9
Dehn, Paul R., b. 04-Oct-1917, d. 18-Oct-2002, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 32, Space 9
DeHoyes, Elena Quintero, b. 27-Mar-1930, d. 03-Jan-2014, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 95, Space 8A
Deichmann, Robert Frederick, b. 04-Apr-1933, d. 07-Oct-2015, Section PV, Lot 161, Space 1
Deichmann, Arlene Joyce, b. 28-Apr-1933, d. 21-May-2012, Section PV, Lot 161, Space 1
Deines, Arny, d. 10-Mar-1971, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 16Ax, Space 3
Deis, Carol Lydia, b. 13-Jun-1909, d. 21-Sep-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 209, Space 1
Deisch, Lillian B., b. 14-Nov-1912, d. 24-Mar-2010, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 54, Space 6
Deisch, Kenneth, b. 25-Jul-1913, d. 22-Jan-2004, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 54, Space 6
DeJesus, Cipriano Moyer, b. 27-Mar-1947, d. 23-Feb-1964, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 6, Space 13
DeJesus, Cipriano Santos, b. 26-Oct-1920, d. 07-Aug-1996, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 6xx, Space 3
DeJoseph, Florence, b. 11-Feb-1917, d. 14-Jun-2008, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 78 A, Space 11
Dekhtyar, Fanya, b. 25-Jan-1919, d. 09-Sep-2013, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 2, Space 22
Del Campo, Richard, b. 06-Nov-1946, d. 03-Jan-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 925, Space 1
Del Conte, Frank, b. 11-Feb-1911, d. 18-Jul-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 3, Space 12
Del Conte, Lena, b. 15-Jun-1914, d. 07-Jun-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 3, Space 11
Del Fin, Erma Murillo, b. 12-Jun-1921, d. 04-Jan-2011, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 45, Space 6
Del Rio, Leonor, b. 02-Oct-1902, d. 12-Aug-1994, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 4Cx, Space 5
Delagado, Valentin Simon, b. 16-Dec-1905, d. 03-Aug-2008, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 7, Space 5
Delameter, Marilyn Louise, b. 18-Aug-1945, d. 02-Dec-2009, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2123, Space 1
Delaney, Dorothy Florencr, b. 27-Apr-1923, d. 22-Jan-2009, Section CS, Lot 43, Space 1
Delaney, John James Jr., b. 08-Apr-1919, d. 27-Nov-2007, Section CS, Lot 43, Space 2
Delapp, Guy Duane, b. 02-Oct-1935, d. 30-Mar-2000, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 97, Space 6
Delaram, Ali Khodabakhsh, b. 28-Dec-1928, d. 21-Feb-2016, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 135, Space 8
Delegan, Alexander, b. 01-Jul-1924, d. 16-Jul-1997, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 31, Space 1
Delenia, Paul G., b. 22-Jan-1904, d. 01-Jun-1987, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 20Sx, Space 9
DeLeon, Manuel, b. 12-Dec-1923, d. 31-Dec-2007, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 33, Space 1
DeLeon, Maria Eugenia, b. 15-Jul-1925, d. 19-Jan-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 33, Space 1
DeLeon, Ysauro Martinez, d. 19-May-1974, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 14xx, Space 1
Delesk, James C., b. 07-May-1919, d. 25-Sep-2002, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 43, Space 4
Delgado, Philipe Edward, b. 17-Dec-1929, d. 29-Apr-2011, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 11, Space 14
Delgado, Betty Isabel, b. 01-Apr-1930, d. 08-Aug-2008, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 11, Space 14
DelGado, Carlota R., b. 01-May-1915, d. 30-Jun-1994, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 21, Space 12
Delgado, Luz, b. 10-May-1908, d. 03-May-2008, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 7, Space
Delgado, Mary B., b. 06-Jun-1910, d. 14-Mar-2001, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 24, Space 6
Delgado, Rudolph O., b. 24-Jul-1918, d. 20-Oct-1998, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 24, Space 6
Delgado, Victoria Carolina, b. 05-Apr-1995, d. 11-Nov-1999, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 7, Space 8
Delgiacco, Luigia, b. 27-Aug-1964, d. 06-Jul-2010, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 16, Space 7 B
DeLisle, Rachel Marie, d. 23-Nov-1974, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 14BC, Space 4
Dellamore, Valerie Lynn, b. 29-Mar-1985, d. 13-Dec-2003, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 29, Space 11
DeLong, Georgia A., Section SE, Block 19, Lot 13xx, Space 2
DeLong, James W., Section SE, Block 19, Lot 13xx, Space 4
DeLong, L. E. Mrs., Section SE, Block 19, Lot 13xx, Space 8
DeLong, Patricia A., b. 25-Oct-1938, d. 23-Jul-1993, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 9
DeLorto, Paulette, b. 22-Jan-1943, d. 14-Dec-2009, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 47, Space 10
Delp, Yong Yang, b. 18-Oct-1941, d. 21-May-2005, Section CS, Lot 54, Space 5
Delshad, Rouha, b. 10-Jan-1916, d. 26-Sep-1993, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 13, Space 4
Demers, Lucien Joseph, b. 28-Oct-1928, d. 05-Sep-2014, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 39, Space 6
Demers, Mary, b. 09-Dec-1934, d. 17-Feb-2008, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 39, Space 6
Demitro, Daniel James, b. 06-Jun-1945, d. 15-Aug-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 46, Space 1
Demitry, Sara Girgis, b. 07-Sep-1935, d. 09-Oct-2014, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 69, Space 6
Demont, Jean Mary, b. 02-Aug-1925, d. 19-Nov-2012, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2133, Space 1
Dempsey, Loretta Trefz, b. 20-Feb-1914, d. 15-May-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1091, Space 1
Dempsey, Ouida C., b. 08-Jan-1914, d. 01-Apr-2009, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 101, Space 7
Demyers, LaKesha Se Taun, d. 24-Sep-1979, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 3xx, Space 12
Denholm, Catherine Grieg, b. 27-Apr-1926, d. 12-Feb-2005, Section NG, Block C, Lot 281, Space 1
Denholm, Robert, b. 16-Apr-1927, d. 04-Jan-2012, Section NG, Block C, Lot 281, Space 1
Dennehy, Cathy Jean, b. 11-Mar-1960, d. 03-Nov-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 35, Space 10
Dennehy, Jerry Patrick, b. 03-Oct-1948, d. 12-May-2001, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 35, Space 10
Denni, Marie Theresa, b. 30-Jun-1905, d. 25-Dec-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 557, Space 1
Denni, Martin A., b. 30-Nov-1927, d. 13-Mar-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1535, Space 1
Denny, Thomas Harvey, d. 17-Apr-1971, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 8xx, Space 11
Denny, William Alexander, b. 05-Oct-1946, d. 25-Jun-1998, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 25 B, Space 8
Denos, Danielle Kaye, b. 25-Jun-1976, d. 09-Aug-1995, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 7, Space 8
DenOuden, Jacoba Elizabeth, b. 10-Oct-1928, d. 21-Mar-1996, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 5xx, Space 9
DenOuden, Matthys E., d. 29-Jun-1982, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 5xx, Space 8
Denver, Eldon Louis, b. 17-May-1914, d. 13-Dec-1998, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 7xx, Space 2
Denver, Norma Jean, b. 08-Jan-1927, d. 14-Feb-1993, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 7xx, Space 2
Deol, Kishen Singh, b. 18-Feb-1923, d. 12-Aug-1998, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 20, Space 8
DePalma, Emma Irene, b. 31-Aug-1930, d. 17-Oct-2015, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 12, Space 19
DePalma, Laura Margaret, b. 17-Jun-1960, d. 25-Jan-2013, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 37, Space 2A
DePalma, Bernard Arthur, b. 30-Nov-1930, d. 15-Nov-1988, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 22 A, Space 8
DePalma, Vera E., b. 12-Jul-1930, d. 26-Sep-2005, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 22 A, Space 8
DePasquale, Anthony Sr., b. 31-Mar-1917, d. 20-Sep-1995, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 37xx, Space 9
DePasquale, Diane P., b. 09-Jan-1955, d. 02-Apr-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 11, Space 5
Depasquale, James Michael, b. 15-Apr-1945, d. 15-Apr-1996, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 37xx, Space 9
DePew, Mildred E., d. 15-Jan-1981, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 30xx, Space 1
Depew, Quentin R., b. 06-Dec-1922, d. 02-Oct-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1307, Space 1
DePriest, Yvonne Marie, b. 01-Sep-1913, d. 17-Apr-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1308, Space 1
Derakhshankar, Shoa, b. 22-Mar-1923, d. 02-May-2009, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 203, Space 5
Deratany, Evelyn Ann, b. 22-May-1915, d. 08-May-2005, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 73, Space 6
DeRhodes, Virginia, b. 22-Jun-1927, d. 23-Jul-2005, Section CS, Lot 18, Space 9
Derkrikorian, Arousiak, d. 16-Feb-1985, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 36xx, Space 1
Derkrikorian, Edward, b. 03-Jan-1922, d. 07-May-2008, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 36xx, Space
Derkrikorian, Lion, b. 14-Nov-1948, d. 05-Jan-2008, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 30xx, Space 10
Derkrikorian, Saro, b. 31-Mar-1961, d. 11-Oct-1999, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 35xx, Space 3
Derner, Leonard Allan, b. 03-Jul-1947, d. 13-Mar-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 2, Space 8
Derner, Mildred Louise, b. 05-Sep-1919, d. 08-May-2004, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 2, Space 9
Derner, Samuel, b. 01-Aug-1918, d. 21-Oct-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 2, Space 9
Dernier, Floyd Albert, b. 23-Apr-1908, d. 29-Oct-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1666, Space 1
DeRosas, Reina, b. 08-Mar-1967, d. 07-May-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1040, Space 1
Derry, Avalon Sea, b. 15-May-1992, d. 16-Mar-2014, Section CS, Lot 96, Space 1
Des Jardin, Donald Edward, b. 14-Mar-1939, d. 03-Mar-2014, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 11, Space 35
Desbrow, Armida, b. 05-May-1933, d. 31-Mar-2016, Section PV, Lot 93, Space 12
Deshpande, Mamatha, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 21, Space 2
Desjardins, Jacques, b. 22-Jul-1924, d. 27-Jan-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1462, Space 1
Desjarlais, Joeph Hector, b. 25-Feb-1923, d. 22-Jun-2004, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 80, Space 7
Deskin, Alli Armi, b. 09-Mar-1917, d. 09-Aug-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 394, Space 1
Desouki, Fred, b. 12-Feb-1928, d. 01-Jan-2015, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 148, Space 1
DeSpain, Helen Lucille, b. 06-Dec-1913, d. 24-Dec-1992, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 9xx, Space 9
DeSpain, Nona Maxine, b. 06-Feb-1929, d. 21-Dec-1999, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 10 B, Space 1
DeSpain, Paul Dean, b. 06-Jan-1912, d. 30-Nov-1993, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 9xx, Space 9
Desser, John, d. 13-Jan-1978, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 5xx, Space 5
Desser, Marie, d. 19-Aug-1985, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 5xx, Space 5
Desyatnikova, Sofia, b. 22-Jun-1922, d. 12-Jan-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 40, Space 9
DeTar, Vivian F., b. 18-Aug-1921, d. 14-Nov-2005, Section CS, Lot 32, Space 12
Detwiler, Guy, b. 14-Apr-1929, d. 10-Dec-1986, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 1
Detzel, Dianna, d. 01-Jan-1977, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 13xx, Space 4
Deutch, Aaron, b. 01-Oct-1897, d. 28-May-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 254, Space 1
Deutch, Helen, b. 09-Jan-1896, d. 01-Sep-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 363, Space 1
DeVeau, Lucy Rowena, b. 03-Feb-1933, d. 25-Feb-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 6 A, Space 4
Devereaux, Tamara, b. 25-Aug-1929, d. 23-Jun-2005, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 33xx, Space 8
Devereux, Clifford Richard Jr., d. 13-Feb-1982, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 12xx, Space 1
Devins, Michael J., d. 23-Jan-1972, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 18Nx, Space 4
DeVita, Leonard Joseph, b. 23-Apr-1915, d. 10-Nov-2004, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 57, Space 10
DeVito, Ann, b. 27-Aug-1907, d. 05-May-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 601, Space 1
DeVries, William Fredric, b. 22-Nov-1927, d. 16-Jan-2002, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 5xx, Space 4
DeVries, Andrew William, b. 09-May-1962, d. 10-Apr-2000, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 5xx, Space 4
Dew, Lulu Edith, b. 05-Apr-1893, d. 19-Jan-1991, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 30xx, Space 3
Dew, Robert Henry, d. 09-May-1979, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 30xx, Space 2
DeWaal, Eleanor, b. 25-Jun-1898, d. 28-Jun-1997, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 13xx, Space 3
DeWaal, Marlene Eleanor, b. 20-Jun-1925, d. 26-Jun-1999, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 13xx, Space 2
DeWeese, Charmayne Alexis, d. 23-Oct-1972, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 2xx, Space 4
Dewey, Myrna Lee, b. 07-Feb-1936, d. 16-Apr-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 84, Space 1
Dewey, Myrna Lee, b. 07-Feb-1936, d. 16-Apr-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 850, Space 1
Dewidt, Ronald Robert, b. 26-Jan-1935, d. 27-Apr-2013, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 44, Space 12
Dewitte, Christina Michelle, b. 16-Jun-1967, d. 19-Dec-2001, Section NG, Block D, Lot 417, Space 1
DeZnoj, Armida Isetta, b. 08-Nov-1911, d. 16-Apr-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 426, Space 1
Di Pietrantonio, Nicholas, b. 03-Nov-1933, d. 05-Oct-2010, Section PV, Lot 152, Space 1
Di Vito, Fred, b. 18-Jun-1923, d. 08-Dec-2012, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 110, Space 5
Diamond, Norma, b. 27-Feb-1925, d. 19-Jun-2013, Section CS, Lot 61, Space 7
Diamond, Philip, b. 25-Sep-1923, d. 27-Apr-2001, Section CS, Lot 61, Space 7
Diano, Louis A., b. 03-Jul-1922, d. 22-May-2008, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 49, Space 11
Diano, Lucia R., b. 24-Jun-1930, d. 12-Jan-2013, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 49, Space 11
Dias, Armando Texeira, b. 26-Nov-1924, d. 02-Oct-2004, Section NG, Block A, Lot 104, Space 1
Diaz, Benjamin, b. 15-Jan-2010, d. 15-Jan-2010, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 55, Space 1
Diaz, Jesus Manuel, b. 16-Feb-1953, d. 03-Feb-2007, Section CS, Lot 45, Space 4
Diaz, Silvia Mercedes, b. 25-Jul-1953, d. 21-Nov-2002, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 22 B, Space 4
Dibbayawan, Sydney, b. 15-Dec-1973, d. 14-May-1996, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 8 B, Space 1
DiBella, Irene Grace, b. 22-May-1933, d. 22-Jul-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1084, Space 1
DiCarlo, Genevieve Emma, b. 27-Mar-1918, d. 03-Jul-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1170, Space 1
DiCato, Beverly Joyce, b. 12-May-1954, d. 07-Sep-1989, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 6, Space 7
Dick, James C. W., b. 12-Feb-1917, d. 09-Mar-2001, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 82, Space 1
Dick, James Norton, b. 11-Mar-1935, d. 20-Apr-2005, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 76 A, Space 4
Dick, Norma Mackintosh, b. 10-Nov-1921, d. 25-Sep-2005, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 82, Space 1
Dickerson, Charlotte C., b. 05-May-1907, d. 03-Apr-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 22, Space 11
Dickerson, Elmer E., b. 17-Jun-1908, d. 19-Jan-1999, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 22, Space 11
Dickerson, Jonathan Nicholas, b. 23-Jun-1987, d. 11-Nov-2005, Section CS, Lot 56, Space 9
Dickerson, Rex B., b. 11-May-1922, d. 25-Dec-2002, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 19xx, Space 7
Dickerson, Shirley Eleanor, b. 10-Jun-1924, d. 04-Oct-1986, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 19xx, Space 7
Dickeson, Lorenzo F., d. 01-May-1972, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 15xx, Space 10
Dickov, Julius, b. 09-Mar-1916, d. 04-Mar-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 829, Space 1
Dickson, Lynn Alexander, b. 30-Jul-1933, d. 04-Sep-2014, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 11, Space 31
Dickson, Mary Chris, b. 23-May-1932, d. 07-Jun-2009, Section PV, Lot 78, Space 8
Dickson, Gertrude L., b. 02-Aug-1893, d. 02-May-1985, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 33xx, Space 4
Dicus, David Dwayne, b. 02-Mar-1959, d. 28-Nov-1992, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 15xx, Space 5
Didrickson, Anna L., b. 27-Mar-1897, d. 19-Apr-1988, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 14xx, Space 7
Diebenow, Julius Flack, b. 31-Aug-1929, d. 04-Mar-2013, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 12, Space 27
Diehl, Beverly Burress, b. 13-May-1920, d. 17-Dec-2010, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 5xx, Space 1
Diehl, Edward Kenneth, b. 10-Sep-1895, d. 26-Sep-1980, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 14xx, Space 6
Diehl, Marie Daphene, b. 19-Dec-1895, d. 21-Apr-1987, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 14Ax, Space 10
Diehl, Russell Reed, d. 23-Jun-1974, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 5xx, Space 1
Diem, Clarence Walter, b. 28-Oct-1928, d. 25-Feb-2013,
Diem, Nancy Abbott, b. 12-Oct-1926, d. 24-Oct-2004, Section NG, Block A, Lot 82, Space 1
Diemer, Jennie Mary, b. 02-May-1911, d. 01-Oct-2007, Section CS, Lot 149, Space 9
Dieppa, Amanda M., b. 10-Jun-1982, d. 19-Jul-2005, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 52, Space 4
Diesel, Helen Marie, b. 06-Mar-1919, d. 04-Nov-2005, Section NG, Block B, Lot 126, Space 1
Diespecker, Sybil Louise, b. 09-Jun-1905, d. 14-Feb-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 602, Space 1
Dieterich, Otto Frederick, b. 03-Mar-1916, d. 19-Jun-2001, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 22, Space 6
Dieterich, Virginia, b. 01-Oct-1916, d. 01-Sep-2014, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 22, Space 6
Dietrich, Harry Louis, b. 18-Sep-1898, d. 16-Mar-1995, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 26xx, Space 10
Dietrich, Vivian L., d. 16-May-1984, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 26xx, Space 9
Diew, Winifred Lou, b. 03-Feb-1919, d. 08-Jan-2009, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 54, Space 3
Diffee, Richard Edward, b. 26-Dec-1976, d. 04-Jul-2006, Section CS, Lot 24, Space 3A
DiFrancesco, Sebastian, b. 14-Mar-1907, d. 08-Apr-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 178, Space 1
Dikes, Sandy Robin, d. 03-Jul-1971, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 14Bx, Space 6
DiLella, Andy Anthony, b. 08-Nov-1913, d. 25-Mar-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 513, Space 1
Diletto, Nicholas, b. 25-Nov-1920, d. 27-Apr-2016, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 152, Space 8
Dill, Virginia Crane, b. 24-Dec-1921, d. 25-Sep-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 603, Space 1
Dillard, Billy Richard, b. 24-Nov-1927, d. 25-May-2008, Section CS, Block CG, Lot 81 A, Space 6
Dillard, Arbutus Lorene, b. 24-Nov-1929, d. 28-Jan-2004, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1889, Space 1
Dillard, Emma Sydney, d. 14-Feb-1973, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 15xx, Space 6
Dillard, Jack Henderson, b. 28-Mar-1929, d. 23-Feb-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1484, Space 1
Dillard, Patricia Loring, b. 27-Jun-1932, d. 24-Sep-2007, Section CS, Block CG, Lot 81 A, Space 6
Dillen, RYAN Andres, b. 11-Sep-1979, d. 17-Oct-2010, Section CS, Lot 13, Space 10
Dillon, Laura May, d. 16-Feb-1971, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 1xx, Space 10
Dillon, Meg A., b. 15-Jul-1939, d. 07-Apr-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 660, Space 1
Dills, Alice Mercy, b. 10-Dec-1924, d. 03-Aug-1998, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 30, Space 7
DiLorenzo, Grazia, b. 12-Jan-1912, d. 27-Jan-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 19, Space 16
DiMassa, Rita C., b. 06-Dec-1919, d. 28-Jun-2009, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 31, Space 10
Dimitriadis, Christos, d. 29-Sep-1975, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 15xx, Space 9
Dimitriadis, Evea, d. 21-Oct-1983, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 15xx, Space 10
Dimock, James Robert, b. 22-Oct-1939, d. 03-May-2001, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 53, Space 7
Dimock, Mary Catherine, b. 26-Feb-1944, d. 10-Apr-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 53, Space 7
Dinh, Hieu Cong, b. 06-Jul-1927, d. 04-Apr-2009, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 156, Space 5
DINH, Nguyet Thi, b. 03-Nov-1925, d. 05-Nov-2012, Section PV, Lot 62, Space 5
Dinh, Bot Thi, d. 01-Nov-1982, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 9xx, Space 10
Dinkel, Andrew Charles, b. 06-Dec-1924, d. 01-Feb-2002, Section NG, Block A, Lot 1, Space 1
Dinkel, Betty Jean, b. 30-Mar-1934, d. 03-Jan-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 17, Space 10
Dinkel, Pearl Emma, b. 21-Nov-1914, d. 24-Sep-2004, Section NG, Block A, Lot 1, Space 1
Dinki, Dorothy, b. 05-Dec-1928, d. 01-Apr-2010, Section NG, Block D, Lot 452, Space 1
Dinki, Roy, b. 06-May-1922, d. 04-Apr-2005, Section NG, Block D, Lot 452, Space 1
Dion, Matthew, b. 19-Sep-1996, d. 19-Sep-1996, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 47, Space 4
Dion, Perry Todd, b. 15-Mar-1989, d. 16-Mar-1989, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 32, Space 4
Diorio, Nicholas, b. 08-Aug-1941, d. 08-Apr-2001, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 52, Space 3
Dippong, Bruce John, b. 29-Nov-1949, d. 06-Oct-2008, Section NG, Block D, Lot 411, Space 1
Dirik, Leman, b. 02-May-1923, d. 17-Sep-2015, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 254, Space 6
Dirik, Soheyla, b. 04-Aug-1932, d. 03-Mar-2001, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 90, Space 2
DiRocco, Angelo, b. 07-Sep-1929, d. 26-Apr-1980, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 9xx, Space 7
DiRocco, Periann, b. 21-Jan-1961, d. 07-Mar-2014, Section PV, Lot 78, Space 2
Dirpes, Cornell, b. 29-May-1948, d. 14-May-2006, Section CS, Lot 69, Space 10
Disco, Helen, d. 26-Nov-1974, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 3xx, Space 10
Disconescu, Corneliu, b. 20-Feb-1957, d. 21-May-2004, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 7xx, Space 8
Dismukes, Virginia Ann, b. 09-Apr-1925, d. 31-May-2012, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 9, Space 10
Disney, Dawn Marie, d. 24-Nov-1970, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 10Bx, Space 6
Ditri, Alfonse, b. 15-Dec-1935, d. 19-May-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 25, Space 10
Ditto, Clair R., d. 20-Sep-1984, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 12xx, Space 5
Ditto, Guelma A., d. 15-Oct-1975, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 12xx, Space 4
Divel, Bessie Marriott-Allen, d. 27-Nov-1982, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 4Ax, Space 10
Divel, Franklin Thomas, d. 26-Feb-1979, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 4Ax, Space 10
DiVito, Josephine, b. 23-Oct-1924, d. 02-Aug-2001, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 110, Space 5
Dix, Virginia Johanna, b. 14-Mar-1920, d. 19-Jul-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 574, Space 1
Dixon, Zelda Beth, b. 06-Mar-1938, d. 11-Feb-2015, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 14xx, Space 10
Dixon, Richard Thomas, b. 11-Jun-1948, d. 25-Nov-2011, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 11, Space 20
Dixon, Annette, b. 27-Jun-1906, d. 09-Dec-1986, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 3xx, Space 3
Dixon, Arthur Roy, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 3xx, Space 3
Dixon, David Jacob, b. 12-Dec-1934, d. 12-Dec-1981, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 14xx, Space 10
Dixon, Gaylord Kelly, d. 25-Feb-1974, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 11xx, Space 6
Dixon, Mary LaVerne Maxine, d. 23-Dec-1983, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 11xx, Space 7
Djamei, Zahra, b. 10-Oct-1920, d. 01-Apr-2012, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 184, Space 2
Djanazian, Nourissa A., b. 28-May-1928, d. 01-Oct-2001, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 88, Space 4
Djwa, Gwan Hwie, b. 20-Jan-1936, d. 16-Oct-2011, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 101, Space 5
Dmitri, Edward Joseph, b. 11-May-1937, d. 04-Dec-1993, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 50, Space 3
Do, Lisa T., b. 13-Sep-1963, d. 01-Dec-2005, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 103, Space 5
Do, Mai, b. 12-Dec-1914, d. 15-Apr-1998, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 27, Space 8
Do, Phuong Thi, Section NG, Block A, Lot 66, Space 1
Doak, Donald Walter, d. 30-Jan-1971, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 20Nx, Space 3
Doan, Te Van, b. 01-Apr-1931, d. 15-Jun-2013, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 6, Space 31
Doan, Dominique V., b. 06-Jan-1999, d. 11-Jan-1999, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 15, Space 7
Doan, John Hung-Lam, b. 16-Jan-2007, d. 16-Jan-2007, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 15, Space 4
Doan, Lucy Ai-Thao, b. 14-Feb-2002, d. 14-Feb-2002, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 15, Space 8
Dobbie, Alma Lorraine, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 11xx, Space 1
Dobbie, George William Sr., d. 26-Sep-1984, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 11xx, Space 2
Dobbins, Clifford Calvin, b. 26-May-1925, d. 25-Jan-2004, Section NE, Block 2, Lot 18, Space 6
Dobbins, Norman Odell, b. 30-Jul-1927, d. 08-Aug-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 878, Space 1
Dobbs, Infant of James, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 5xx, Space 8
Dobbs, Infant of M., Section SE, Block 22, Lot 5xx, Space 8
Dobson, Sarah Ann, b. 30-Oct-1917, d. 23-Nov-2010, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 5, Space 7
Docter, Gretchen, b. 22-Jan-1910, d. 14-Nov-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1813, Space 1
Doctors, Alan, b. 19-Jun-1931, d. 03-Mar-2009, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 7xx, Space 10
Dodd, James Overton, d. 01-May-1983, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 14Ax, Space 5
Dodd, James William, d. 21-Sep-1975, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 3xx, Space 8
Dodd, Ruth Maddock, b. 05-Feb-1904, d. 20-May-1995, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 14Ax, Space 5
Dodds, Dorothy Johnson, b. 19-Jul-1916, d. 11-Jun-2015, Section NG, Block B, Lot 124, Space 1
Dodds, Harold Robert, b. 30-Jan-1914, d. 29-Sep-2002, Section NG, Block B, Lot 124, Space 1
Dodge, Helen May, b. 31-Oct-1924, d. 13-Jun-2014, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 221, Space 5A
Dodge, Dana G., b. 04-Sep-1920, d. 21-Oct-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1812, Space 1
Dodge, Edward Gaable, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 8xx, Space 2
Dodgen, Eleanor Lange, b. 06-Mar-1888, d. 03-Jan-1980, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 22xx, Space 2
Dodson, Charles Felix, b. 22-Nov-1923, d. 11-Aug-2010, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 11, Space 9
Dodson, Gordon D., b. 21-Apr-1931, d. 04-Sep-1998, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 32 A, Space 6
Doe, John, d. 09-Dec-1979, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 27xx B, Space 3
Doe, John, d. 11-May-1980, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 33xx, Space 1
Doe, John, d. 21-Nov-1977, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 13xx, Space 3
Doe, John, d. 19-Aug-1976, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 21xx, Space 10
Doe, John, d. 05-Oct-1976, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 21xx, Space 6
Doe, John, d. 11-Oct-1974, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 11xx, Space 1
Doerksen, Harold Leo, b. 29-Sep-1925, d. 04-Dec-2006, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 17, Space 10
Doerr, Robert William, b. 07-Dec-1916, d. 26-May-2012, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 2, Space 20
Dohini, Dorothy, b. 25-Jul-1927, d. 31-Dec-2007, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 55, Space 7
Dohr, William, b. 09-Jul-1934, d. 06-Apr-2008, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 7, Space 1
Doidge, Margaret Marie, b. 14-Apr-1925, d. 15-May-2011, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 40, Space 10
Doka, Michael Anthony, b. 26-Feb-1975, d. 19-Mar-1996, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 11, Space 10
Dokos, Geraldine, b. 22-Jan-1933, d. 06-Nov-2015, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 94, Space 8
Dolan, Estelle L., b. 13-Jul-1913, d. 15-Mar-1995, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 23 A, Space 4
Dolatabadi, Ashraf Shams, b. 28-Mar-1924, d. 01-Apr-2011, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 76, Space 4
Dolbee, Scott Thomas, b. 03-Dec-1970, d. 15-Apr-2016, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 96, Space 5
Dolen, Benjamin, b. 21-Jun-1912, d. 22-Apr-2006, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 3xx, Space 7
Dolen, Elizabeth, b. 10-Jan-1914, d. 12-Dec-1996, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 3xx, Space 7
Doman, Florence L., b. 17-Sep-1922, d. 07-Jan-2014, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 8, Space 4
Doman, Charles Raymond, b. 14-Dec-1922, d. 09-Mar-2009, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 73 A, Space 6
Doman, Alex Douglas, b. 24-Jan-1920, d. 10-Jul-1998, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 8, Space 4
Doman, Charlotte Elizabeth, b. 11-Mar-1917, d. 01-Aug-2006, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 67 A, Space 11
Domingo, Isabel Christina, b. 19-Apr-1914, d. 26-Feb-1989, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 11xx B, Space 4
Domingo, Oril T., b. 08-Oct-1904, d. 01-Sep-1987, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 11xx B, Space 4
Domke, Selma Lorraine, b. 13-Feb-1899, d. 01-Jun-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 166, Space 1
Donaghy, Roddy Michael, b. 18-Oct-1947, d. 30-Nov-2013, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 2, Space 31
Donahoe, Barbara F., b. 10-Oct-1936, d. 20-Aug-2008, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2045, Space 1
Donahoo, Boyd Wesley, b. 07-Jun-1930, d. 20-May-2009, Section CS, Lot 69, Space 3
Donahoo, Margaret Marie, b. 30-Dec-1967, d. 25-Jul-1987, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 4xx, Space 1
Donahue-Reddish, Nancy Jean, b. 01-Jun-1940, d. 16-May-2006, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 38, Space 7
Donaldson, David, d. 09-Sep-1983, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 2xx A, Space 8
Donaldson, Ivor David, b. 05-Apr-1931, d. 29-Jun-1992, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 2xx, Space 2
Donaldson, Martha Mildred, b. 10-Aug-1911, d. 28-Aug-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 336, Space 1
Donaldson, Mary A., b. 24-Jan-1924, d. 07-Dec-1988, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 2xx A, Space 8
Donaldson, Nellie Joan, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 2xx, Space 2
Donfray, Yanesse, d. 20-May-1982, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 10xx, Space 5
Donihue, Ryan Jason, b. 10-May-1970, d. 25-Apr-1980, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 24xx, Space 2
Donley, David M., b. 06-Dec-1932, d. 15-Aug-1984, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 24xx, Space 3
Donley, Patricia Clair, b. 03-Dec-1928, d. 16-Feb-2000, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 24xx, Space 3
Donnelly, Dorothy M., b. 02-Sep-1925, d. 09-Dec-2013, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 67, Space 12
Donner, Ernest S., d. 09-Dec-1983, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 11xx, Space 8
Donoghue, Quinn Michael, b. 20-Apr-1979, d. 24-Oct-2014, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 226, Space 5
Donohue, John William, b. 22-Mar-1921, d. 07-Mar-2012, Section NG, Block B, Lot 230, Space 1
Donovan, Edith, b. 05-Jul-1908, d. 13-Oct-1995, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 8xx, Space 5
Donovan, Jewel M., b. 04-Feb-1910, d. 23-Jan-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 13, Space 11
Donovan, John Patrick, b. 25-Feb-1939, d. 08-Mar-2006, Section CS, Lot 56, Space 7
Donovan, William Cornelius, b. 27-Feb-1935, d. 05-Sep-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 10, Space 7
Doorenbos, Deanna Lynn, d. 28-Apr-1972, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 3Bx, Space 6
Doorn, Judith Lynn, b. 04-Oct-1947, d. 28-Sep-2015, Section CS, Lot 113, Space 2
Dopheide, Edward N., b. 22-Jan-1951, d. 02-Mar-1998, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 92, Space 3
Dorani, Abdollah Sepahi, b. 21-Mar-1917, d. 18-Apr-2009, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 86, Space 8
Dordick, Jean, b. 25-Feb-1907, d. 13-Mar-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 314, Space 1
Dorman, Verna Mae, b. 22-Oct-1919, d. 18-May-2014, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 67, Space 2
Dorman, Roy, b. 08-Nov-1915, d. 18-Jun-2001, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 67, Space 1
Dormanesh, Saghi, b. 10-Sep-1970, d. 01-Jul-2013, Section CS, Lot 61, Space 8
Dorn, Harriet, b. 01-May-1937, d. 17-Jun-2013, Section PV, Lot 106, Space 7
Dornhauser, Geysa Louis, d. 13-Dec-1976, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 11xx, Space 1
Dornhauser, Margaret M., d. 18-Sep-1984, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 12xx, Space 5
Doroudchi, Mansour, b. 23-Aug-1928, d. 20-Nov-2014, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 59, Space 4
Doroudchi, Mehdi, b. 17-Dec-1960, d. 08-Aug-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 59, Space 8
Doroudi, Seyed Jamaloddin, b. 02-Jun-1955, d. 29-Nov-2001, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 120, Space 2
Dorser, Jimmie, b. 29-Sep-1932, d. 31-Dec-1953, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 298, Space 1
Dorser, Jimmie L., b. 29-Sep-1932, d. 31-Dec-1953, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 298, Space 1
Dorsey, Joe Harrison, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 14Ax, Space 5
Dorsz, Silke Marita, b. 01-Nov-1968, d. 15-Jun-2015, Section PV, Lot 174, Space 3
Dosser, Chong Hwan, b. 24-May-1948, d. 07-Oct-2004, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 52, Space 4
Dostal, George James, b. 18-Dec-1925, d. 25-Jun-2015, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 23, Space 11
Doty, David Ellis Jr., b. 31-Aug-1926, d. 24-Sep-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1518, Space 1
Doty, June Evelyn, b. 02-Mar-1905, d. 29-Aug-1988, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 7
Doty, Martha, b. 10-Aug-1904, d. 16-Dec-1988, Section OS, Block 28, Lot 4xx, Space 4
Doty, Merl Theodore, b. 14-Mar-1945, d. 23-Feb-2004, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 15, Space 11
Dougherty, Louise, b. 30-Mar-1928, d. 02-Oct-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 200, Space 1
Doughty, Leonard Alvin, b. 13-Oct-1913, d. 06-Oct-1980, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 31xx, Space 8
Douglas, Eva May, b. 16-Feb-1919, d. 05-Oct-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1566, Space 1
Douglass, Arlene Bettye, b. 22-May-1923, d. 24-Jul-2010, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 790, Space 1
Douglass, George Ernest, b. 04-Mar-1921, d. 05-Jun-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 789, Space 1
Douglass, Lucille C., b. 11-Apr-1916, d. 24-Dec-2003, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 12, Space 12
Douglass, Stacy Bevan, b. 26-Nov-1919, d. 12-Nov-1992, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 12, Space 12
Doulatkhah, Khonomage, b. 08-Mar-1924, d. 01-Sep-2014, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 88, Space 12
Doung, Dung Tri, d. 11-Jan-1979, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 18xx, Space 9
Douroudian, Ali Akbar, b. 17-Feb-1959, d. 20-Nov-2010, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 71, Space 2
Doustdar, Yahya, b. 12-Jul-1931, d. 11-May-2015, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 126, Space 12
Dove, Angel Medear, d. 27-May-1978, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 36xx A, Space 4
Dove, Justin Clark, b. 30-May-1982, d. 04-May-1998, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 35, Space 10
Dove, William Vern, b. 08-Jul-1925, d. 17-Jun-1989, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 29, Space 5
Dow, Ethel Marie, b. 04-Dec-1916, d. 29-Sep-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 906, Space 1
Dowe, Frederick, b. 02-Aug-1925, d. 24-Apr-1989, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 6
Dowell, Frances, b. 27-Jun-1924, d. 22-Aug-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1035, Space 1
Dowell, Leonard B., b. 30-Sep-1916, d. 08-Dec-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1403, Space 1
Dowlat, Fred, b. 01-Sep-1916, d. 08-Jun-1984, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 32xx, Space 3
Dowlat, Rosa, b. 01-Aug-1942, d. 22-May-2012, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 32xx, Space 3
Downey, Rosemary L., b. 16-May-1923, d. 11-Apr-2009, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 2xx, Space 10
Downing, Barbara Moffet, b. 07-Aug-1922, d. 22-Apr-2009, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 37xx, Space 2
Downing, Dorothy Lucille, b. 23-Aug-1911, d. 27-Feb-1986, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 9xx, Space 2
Downing, Harold Edward, d. 12-Oct-1976, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 9xx, Space 2
Downing, James H. Jr., b. 30-Jun-1947, d. 28-Dec-2007, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 61, Space 1
Doxakis, Andronike, b. 12-Feb-1912, d. 21-May-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 14, Space 8
Doxakis, John Gregory, b. 15-May-1903, d. 18-Aug-1998, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 14, Space 7
Doyle, Edward J., b. 29-Aug-1924, d. 03-Dec-2008, Section CS, Block CG, Lot 82 C, Space
Doyle, Ellen M., b. 14-Feb-1914, d. 13-Jun-1992, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 4 A, Space 3
Doyle, Miles H., b. 01-Jan-1909, d. 13-Feb-1977, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 4 A, Space 3
Dragoman, Jack, b. 10-Jul-1941, d. 16-Jul-2008, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 50, Space 3
Drake, Stevens John Albert, b. 28-Jun-1968, d. 04-Nov-2015, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2185, Space 1
Drake, Diane Braudo, b. 09-Nov-1921, d. 08-May-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 688, Space 1
Drake, Erle E., b. 22-Jun-1924, d. 24-Nov-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1523, Space 1
Drake, Kimberly Mary Elizabeth, b. 28-Jun-1969, d. 22-Mar-1994, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 37, Space 3
Drake, Leroy James, d. 29-Jul-1975, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 5xx, Space 2
Drake, William Marion, d. 28-Nov-1972, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 7xx, Space 8
Drakodaidis, Andreas J, b. 16-Jul-1933, d. 11-Jun-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 33, Space 9
Drane, Fred Harold, b. 03-Nov-1913, d. 22-Apr-2003, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 85, Space 5
Drane, Mary E., b. 30-Jun-1913, d. 17-Dec-1997, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 85, Space 5
Draper, Lauren Ashley, b. 14-Oct-1965, d. 16-Oct-2002, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 15 A, Space 5
Dreikurs, Sylvia, b. 03-Jul-1916, d. 22-Dec-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1309, Space 1
Drell, Isadore Lewis, b. 02-Dec-1911, d. 26-Feb-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1590, Space 1
Drennen, Jo Crow, b. 19-Aug-1909, d. 23-Oct-1994, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 29xx, Space 9
Drennen, Seiph Edgar, d. 12-Dec-1974, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 29xx, Space 10
Dressner, Myer, b. 15-Aug-1918, d. 23-Apr-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 31, Space 12
Drew, Ronald Jay, b. 11-Apr-1953, d. 24-Jan-2001, Section NE, Block 2, Lot 22, Space 9
Drewitz, Alice Amelia, d. 29-Sep-1977, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 39xx, Space 8
Drexler, Leon, b. 24-Jan-1921, d. 15-Nov-2008, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 16, Space 16
Dreyer, Claire, b. 18-Apr-1905, d. 15-Nov-1992, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 19xx A, Space 3
Driml, Melissa Ane, b. 22-Dec-1981, d. 03-May-2001, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 28, Space 5
Droher, Theresa, b. 10-Feb-1905, d. 22-Jan-2006, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 32, Space 10
Droman, Charles Dallas, b. 04-Mar-1923, d. 26-Sep-1984, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 8xx, Space 10
Droman, Gilda Madelane, b. 15-Jun-1921, d. 23-Jan-1991, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 22xx, Space 2
Drootin, Mitchell S., b. 15-Nov-1954, d. 13-Jun-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 71, Space 1
Drost, Adam Christopher, b. 23-May-1978, d. 24-Jan-1980, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 19xx B, Space 6
Drost, James Nathaniel, d. 10-Nov-1982, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 18xx B, Space 10
Drown, Helene Colesie, b. 27-Jan-1915, d. 21-Nov-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 253, Space 1
Drown, Jack Ankrom, b. 20-May-1914, d. 02-Jun-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1113, Space 1
Droz, Jon W., b. 26-Dec-1933, d. 24-Apr-1985, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 16xx, Space 4
Drucker, Onnie Anne, b. 24-Dec-1908, d. 24-Mar-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 319, Space 1
Dryden, John Henry, d. 22-Jul-1975, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 11xx, Space 4
Dryden, Sterling Layfette, d. 18-Jul-1973, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 7xx, Space 9
Duarte, Anthony David, b. 23-Feb-1981, d. 20-Mar-2016, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 66, Space 9
Dubin, Gilda May, b. 31-Jan-1947, d. 17-Sep-1989, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 14, Space 10
Dubnoff, Anna Lieber, b. 11-Oct-1913, d. 09-Feb-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1624, Space 1
DuBois, Hans Joachim, b. 22-Jul-1912, d. 27-Sep-2005, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 65, Space 6
Dubois, Raoul Richard, b. 08-May-1955, d. 24-Jun-2007, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 65, Space 5
Dubois, Rosalyn Kim, b. 29-Jun-1958, d. 11-Dec-2001, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 44, Space 1
Dubon, Chris, b. 05-Mar-2000, d. 05-Mar-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1351, Space 1
DuBord, Marion Rowell, b. 05-Jul-1898, d. 20-Feb-1997, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 4xx, Space 2
DuBord, Oscar, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 4xx, Space 1
DuBuisson, Jean Clail, b. 03-Oct-1929, d. 10-Oct-2005, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 16xx, Space 10
Duchaine, Charlotte Rose, b. 18-Oct-1919, d. 08-Oct-2000, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 8 A, Space 6
DuChateau, Robert J., b. 22-Jun-1928, d. 11-Apr-2015, Section OS, Block 28, Lot 4xx, Space 7
Dudkina, Olga, b. 27-Nov-1935, d. 14-Oct-2013, Section CS, Lot 58, Space 9
Duernberger, Faith Louise, b. 09-Aug-1931, d. 12-Mar-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 992, Space 1
Dufek, John Tyler, b. 10-Aug-1993, d. 21-Sep-2015, Section CS, Lot 124, Space 1B
Dugan, Gregory Austin, b. 17-Jul-1995, d. 17-Jul-1995, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 29, Space 11
Dugan, Marion Sahrbeck, b. 31-Oct-1908, d. 24-Nov-2000, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 5
Dugan, Robert Perry, b. 24-Nov-1909, d. 17-Dec-1999, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 5
Duke, James M., b. 25-Mar-1943, d. 11-Nov-1999, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 27xx, Space 2
Duke, Kathleen Mather, d. 05-Oct-1972, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 7xx, Space 8
Duke, Rex Lunceford, d. 28-Jun-1983, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 7xx, Space 4
Dulsey, Bernard, b. 27-Feb-1914, d. 04-Nov-1992, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 149, Space 1
Dumont, Sandra Elaine, b. 24-Dec-1937, d. 17-Mar-2015, Section PV, Lot 147, Space 11
Dunbar, Aaron W., b. 23-Aug-1985, d. 26-Apr-1987, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 45, Space 10
Duncan, Colin Berry Christensen, b. 19-May-1967, d. 23-Jun-2015, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2171, Space 1
Duncan, Carole Anne, b. 10-Apr-1944, d. 29-Aug-1999, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 4, Space 2
Duncan, Everett E., b. 17-Nov-1914, d. 10-Apr-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1625, Space 1
Duncan, Janet H., b. 09-May-1920, d. 15-May-2008, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 16, Space 3
Duncan, R. B. Mrs, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 13xx, Space 3
Duner, Tsilya, b. 28-Feb-1929, d. 16-Oct-2007, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 54, Space 12
Dungy, Jesse W., d. 27-Sep-1984, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 13xx A, Space 8
Dunham, Clara Olinda, b. 13-Dec-1917, d. 06-Dec-1997, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 66, Space 4
Dunham, Emily Bircher, b. 09-Nov-1895, d. 28-Mar-1990, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 10xx, Space 9
Dunham, Lowell Elton, d. 21-Jan-1978, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 10xx, Space 8
Dunham, Mona Francine, b. 27-Dec-1954, d. 17-Oct-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1823, Space 1
Dunlap, Ernestine Baumgardner, b. 04-Aug-1918, d. 24-Nov-2008, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 11, Space 9
Dunlap, Wilmer W., b. 04-Jul-1917, d. 16-Nov-2005, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 11, Space 9
Dunlop, James Richard, b. 11-Jul-1944, d. 05-Jan-2012, Section PV, Lot 8, Space 7
Dunn, Addie Nicole, b. 05-Nov-1997, d. 05-Nov-1997, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 41, Space 3
Dunn, Lamar, b. 06-Jul-1970, d. 21-Oct-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1509, Space 1
Dunn, Maurice Raymond, b. 16-Apr-1915, d. 13-May-2001, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 4Ax B, Space 4
Dunn, Myrtle Lee, b. 26-Apr-1921, d. 29-Oct-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 240, Space 1
Dunning, Dorothy Lorraine, b. 17-Jul-1929, d. 09-Nov-2012, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 10Ax, Space 10
Dunning, Neal Eugene, b. 31-Mar-1924, d. 09-Dec-1999, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 10Ax, Space 9
Dunstan, Vicky P., b. 10-Mar-1921, d. 22-Mar-1983, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 32xx, Space 5
Dunston, Mitchell Adam, b. 05-Apr-2009, d. 05-Apr-2009, Section NG, Block D, Lot 367, Space 1
Duong, Michelle, b. 24-Jan-2004, d. 02-Feb-2005, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1948, Space 1
Duotwal, Douglas Adolf, b. 20-Oct-1966, d. 14-Jun-1994, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 9
Duotwal, Mary Elizabeth, b. 17-Jun-1924, d. 04-Mar-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 586, Space 1
Duplessis, Lori Lowell, b. 17-May-1912, d. 22-Dec-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 957, Space 1
Dupre, Joseph, b. 11-Jul-1919, d. 19-Jul-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 78, Space 1
Dupree, Henry Milton, b. 22-Nov-1909, d. 08-Oct-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1704, Space 1
Duque, Susana Acosta, b. 11-Aug-1957, d. 04-Nov-2010, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 112, Space 1
Duran, Karla Olympia, b. 30-Apr-1986, d. 23-May-2009, Section CS, Lot 104, Space 7B
Duran, Jean Ann, b. 16-Oct-1912, d. 05-Apr-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 661, Space 1
Duran, Maria De Los Angeles, b. 17-Aug-1902, d. 09-Feb-1995, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 38, Space 10
Duran, Miguel Anthony, b. 08-May-1925, d. 08-Sep-2004, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 56, Space 12
Durazo, Angelica Grace, b. 04-May-2015, d. 04-May-2015, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 9, Space 11
Durden, John Edward, d. 01-Mar-1976, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 18xx A, Space 6
Durenberger, Roy Ignatius, d. 06-Jan-1971, Section OS, Block 28, Lot 3xx, Space 8
Durenburger, Ann Rita, d. 18-Mar-1976, Section OS, Block 28, Lot 3xx, Space 7
Durghinescu, Magdalena, b. 22-Dec-1952, d. 04-Oct-2015, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 182, Space 4
Durham, Nancy Cullen, b. 23-Feb-1941, d. 29-Jun-2014, Section CS, Lot 66, Space 12
Durkee, Margaret Anna, d. 26-Jan-1985, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 1xx, Space 2
Durkee, Neil Hawes, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 1xx, Space 1
Dursteler, Larissa, b. 02-Dec-1950, d. 26-Oct-2014, Section CS, Lot 130, Space 5
Dursteler, Peter, b. 04-Jun-1945, d. 11-Feb-2015, Section CS, Lot 130, Space 5
Duserick, Robert, b. 02-Jul-1928, d. 20-Jan-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1591, Space 1
Duta, Florica, b. 17-Jul-1937, d. 10-Mar-2012, Section CS, Lot 134, Space 1
Dutra, Frank A., b. 09-Mar-1925, d. 19-Mar-2004, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 4Ax, Space 2
Dutton, Donald Edwin, b. 20-Mar-1930, d. 18-Oct-2008, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 48, Space 5
Dutzi, Dennis William, b. 02-Nov-1963, d. 03-Feb-2005, Section CS, Lot 121, Space 4
Duval, Charles Walter III, b. 28-Sep-1965, d. 13-Mar-1982, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 6xx, Space 8
Duvall, Shannon Rae, b. 19-Oct-1971, d. 13-Jun-2006, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 68, Space 11
Dvorak, Ann, b. 29-Apr-1916, d. 07-Feb-2011, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 30 B, Space 6
Dvorak, Michael, b. 03-Jul-1911, d. 23-Feb-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 30 B, Space 6
Dwiggins, Clarence Holton, b. 23-May-1904, d. 02-Sep-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 958, Space 1
Dwyer, Grace K., b. 21-May-1926, d. 11-Feb-1996, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 17xx, Space 2
Dwyer, Leo James, d. 09-Jun-1982, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 17xx, Space 2
Dwyer, Marion Josephine, b. 18-May-1899, d. 28-Jan-2000, Section NE, Block 2, Lot 22, Space 7
Dwyer, Mary Jane, b. 11-Apr-1947, d. 15-Oct-1995, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 59, Space 1
Dwyer, Ralph Robert, b. 07-Apr-1929, d. 28-Apr-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1248, Space 1
Dyer, Jany Lou, b. 22-Jul-1911, d. 10-Aug-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1774, Space 1
Dyer, Louis Anthony, b. 22-Nov-1906, d. 08-Jan-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1773, Space 1
Dyer, Marie Louise, b. 25-Nov-1929, d. 02-May-1993, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 16Ax, Space 3
Dynice, Anthony Stanley Sr., b. 22-Aug-1919, d. 15-Aug-1994, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 2, Space 2
Dynice, Audrey Ann, b. 20-Mar-1924, d. 24-May-2007, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 2, Space 2
Dyson, Tammy Tamako, b. 01-Dec-1928, d. 02-Dec-2010, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 53, Space 5
Dyson, Ralph Eugene, b. 20-Aug-1914, d. 06-Feb-2008, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 53, Space 5
Dzandzara, Christopher James, b. 19-Feb-1979, d. 13-Jul-2015, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 13, Space 27

California Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites