Home > United States > California > Orange > El Toro Memorial Park > Surnames A-B

El Toro Memorial Park
Lake Forest, Orange County, California
Surnames A-B

el toro memorial park
El Toro Memorial Park

GPS: 33.641193, -117.683048

25751 Trabuco Rd.
Lake Forest, CA 92630

Last edited: May 14, 2016
Total records: 16,190

Records presented below come from the electronic database of the Orange County Cemetery District, and are current up to May 2016.

Aaron, Joseph Hyman, b. 25-Sep-1909, d. 15-Sep-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 809, Space 1
Aaron, Wayne Lewis Jr., d. 06-Aug-1977, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 12xx, Space 7
Abadi, Majid, b. 04-Mar-1958, d. 17-Dec-2010, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 99, Space 10
Abaer, Charlotte H., b. 09-Apr-1912, d. 05-Feb-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1807, Space 1
Abalos, Soledad M., b. 21-Jul-1938, d. 30-Jan-2009, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 71, Space 4
Abbasi, Gholam H., b. 01-Aug-1929, d. 09-Aug-2005, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 69, Space 10
Abbassi, Ali, b. 21-Dec-1914, d. 28-Jul-2002, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 64, Space 4
Abbassi, Nabiolah, b. 21-Mar-1941, d. 03-Mar-2012, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 5, Space 11
Abbinante, Vincenzo, b. 23-Oct-1919, d. 29-Nov-2007, Section CS, Lot 34, Space 3
Abbott, Basil L., d. 21-Dec-1975, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 20Sx, Space 5
Abbott, Evelyn Ellen, b. 15-Oct-1912, d. 05-Dec-2003, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 20Sx, Space 4
Abbott, Jennifer Danielle, b. 17-Aug-1975, d. 28-Nov-1999, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 38, Space 7
Abbott, Leslie, b. 24-Apr-1913, d. 09-Jul-1991, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 10xx A, Space 4
Abboud, Marie Yousef, b. 31-Dec-1931, d. 27-Jan-2007, Section CS, Lot 146, Space 8
Abboud, Sobhi Jabra, b. 06-Dec-1915, d. 25-Feb-2005, Section CS, Lot 146, Space 8
Abdel-Jabbar, Shihadeh M., b. 07-Dec-1933, d. 01-Nov-2014, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 58, Space 5
Abdelmalek, William H., b. 03-Jan-1932, d. 01-Apr-2010, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 58, Space 6
Abdelmalek, Antwanit, b. 16-May-1945, d. 06-Apr-2002, Section NE, Block 2, Lot 19, Space 11
Abdelwahab-Ali, Azza H., b. 02-Sep-1964, d. 04-Oct-2014, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 72, Space 9
Abdi, Batool, b. 12-May-1925, d. 02-Mar-2000, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 99, Space 5
Abdishoo, Georgette, b. 09-Apr-1928, d. 28-Oct-2015, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 70, Space 7
Abel, Johnetta Grace, b. 30-May-1926, d. 29-Sep-2003, Section NE, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 4
Abelite, Edgars M., b. 31-Dec-1921, d. 08-Feb-2003, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 67, Space 7
Abelite, Irina, b. 22-Oct-1922, d. 03-Nov-2003, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 67, Space 8
Abend, Steven Charles, b. 15-Dec-1972, d. 29-Jan-2012, Section PV, Lot 141, Space 4
Abendroth, Doris Elaine, b. 28-Dec-1922, d. 13-May-2000, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 59, Space 12
Abendroth, Roy W., b. 14-Jan-1981, d. 15-Jan-1981, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 17, Space 6
Abendroth, William George, b. 03-Aug-1918, d. 12-Aug-2000, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 59, Space 12
Abernethy, Florence C., b. 19-Jan-1911, d. 21-Dec-2002, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 9 A, Space 2
Abeyta, James, d. 01-Nov-1976, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 17Nx, Space 6
Abhari, Habibollah, b. 27-Aug-1926, d. 22-Sep-2009, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 93, Space 2
Abijana, Natalio, b. 24-Nov-1900, d. 15-May-1989, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 12xx, Space 3
Aboutalebi, Haiedeh, b. 22-May-1955, d. 19-Oct-2013, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 42, Space 6
Aboutalib, Samih Soliman, b. 03-Dec-1950, d. 30-Sep-2013, Section PV, Lot 152, Space 11
Aboyan, Hratch Joseph, b. 26-Aug-1921, d. 07-May-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1015, Space 1
Abraham, Azarel Aaron, b. 05-Jun-2008, d. 05-Jun-2008, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 27, Space 3
Abraham, Aaron Aniq, b. 17-Dec-2004, d. 17-Dec-2004, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 27, Space 5
Abrahamson, Carl R., Section OS, Block 23, Lot 15xx, Space 9
Abrahim-Zadeh, Ali, b. 24-Jun-1934, d. 14-May-2015, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 121, Space 1
Abramowitz, Scott Lawrence, b. 06-Dec-1966, d. 25-Mar-2006, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 69, Space 1
Abrams, Dolores A., b. 13-Apr-1927, d. 12-Dec-2004, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 115, Space 4
Abrams, Esther, b. 05-Apr-1909, d. 02-Dec-1988, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 28, Space 6
Abrams, Gustave, b. 11-Nov-1910, d. 18-Mar-1997, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 30, Space 4
Abrams, Marilyn J., b. 17-Nov-1932, d. 25-Dec-2005, Section CS, Lot 63, Space 7
Abrams, Maurice, b. 05-Apr-1917, d. 26-Mar-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1261, Space 1
Abri, Hassan K., b. 01-Jan-1916, d. 30-Jan-2006, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 50, Space 8
Abs, Edna Whistler, d. 25-Mar-1982, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 31xx, Space 4
Abtahi, Hessamoddin, b. 21-Mar-1931, d. 13-Feb-2016, Section PV, Lot 130, Space 9
Abujudeh, Jamileh, b. 01-Jan-1913, d. 11-Sep-1999, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 167, Space 4
Abujudeh, Zaki Ibrahim, b. 19-Sep-1928, d. 06-Nov-1997, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 167, Space 5
Abulog, Gary Ray, b. 05-Jun-1947, d. 15-May-2014, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 25xx, Space 7
Aceves, Israel, b. 20-Apr-1976, d. 10-Apr-2014, Section PV, Lot 125, Space 4
Acher, Don Edward, b. 22-Jun-1917, d. 17-Apr-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 499, Space 1
Achterberch, Carol, b. 12-Jan-1932, d. 22-May-2004, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 8xx B, Space 6
Achterberch, Edward Elmer, b. 28-Jul-1927, d. 14-May-2003, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 8xx B, Space 6
Ackerman, Edith, b. 10-Sep-1916, d. 11-Apr-2009, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 10xx, Space 4
Ackerman, Julius, b. 25-Apr-1915, d. 21-Oct-2007, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 10xx, Space 4
Acosta, Rafael Gabriel, b. 05-Jun-1934, d. 06-Sep-2012, Section CS, Lot 120, Space 2
Acosta, Camilo, b. 25-Sep-1989, d. 04-Dec-2001, Section NG, Block B, Lot 205, Space 1
Acosta, Jose Carrilio, b. 19-Mar-1910, d. 22-Aug-1994, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 110, Space 3
Acuna, Antonnio Infant, Section OS, Block 28, Lot Hsx, Space 2
Acuna, Charles A., Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 5xx, Space 8
Acuna, Grace, Section OS, Block 28, Lot Hxx, Space 2
Acuna, Infant of Peter, Section OS, Block 28, Lot Hxx, Space 2
Acuna, Joe A., Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 4xx, Space 7
Acuna, Joe M., Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 4xx, Space 8
Acuna, Manrico, Section OS, Block 28, Lot Hsx, Space 1
Acuna, Mary, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 4xx, Space 6
Acuna, Pete, d. 01-Aug-1985, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 5xx, Space 9
Adachi, Yoshi, b. 13-Sep-1933, d. 08-Apr-2012, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 16, Space 32
Adair, Marshall Allan, b. 10-Jan-1944, d. 17-Aug-1988, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 4Ax, Space 14
Adalian, Paul Thomas, b. 15-Feb-1914, d. 28-Oct-1995, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 156, Space 6
Adam, George, d. 17-Jul-1974, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 4Ax, Space 5
Adam, George Jr., d. 18-Jun-1974, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 5Ax, Space 1
Adam, Isabella Alston, b. 10-Jul-1904, d. 23-Apr-2005, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 4Ax, Space 5
Adame, Balayino T., Section SE, Block 22, Lot 13Ax, Space 3
Adame, Norberto, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 13Ax, Space 8
Adamek, Henryk Andrzej, b. 30-Nov-1937, d. 10-Nov-2014, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2157, Space 1
Adams, Robert Dean, b. 01-Oct-1920, d. 20-Jan-2014, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 99, Space 6
Adams, Douglas James, b. 27-May-1960, d. 09-Apr-2013, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 14, Space 26
Adams, Douglas James, b. 27-May-1960, d. 09-Apr-2013, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 14, Space 26
Adams, Adele, b. 21-Jun-1953, d. 08-Aug-2015, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 5xx, Space 2A
Adams, Bruna Maria, b. 09-Dec-1931, d. 03-Mar-2008, Section CS, Lot 24, Space 8
Adams, Charles D., b. 19-Oct-1921, d. 02-Sep-1998, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 26, Space 5
Adams, Donald R., b. 20-May-1903, d. 20-Jun-1990, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 21xx, Space 1
Adams, Edna M., d. 24-Nov-1974, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 4xx, Space 3
Adams, Elaine, d. 19-Dec-1975, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 12Ax, Space 10
Adams, George Martin, b. 21-Aug-1915, d. 22-Nov-1976, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 10xx, Space 6
Adams, Ivy R., b. 19-Feb-1922, d. 04-Jul-2003, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 42, Space 1
Adams, James Claude, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 2Ax, Space 2
Adams, Kimberly Ann, d. 06-Aug-1978, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 13xx, Space 3
Adams, Margaret, b. 21-Apr-1919, d. 23-Feb-1998, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 16, Space 10
Adams, Marjorie Kathleen, b. 20-May-1906, d. 14-Jan-1988, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 21xx, Space 2
Adams, Mary Virginia, b. 26-Dec-1921, d. 09-Apr-2007, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 26, Space 4
Adams, Tom Robert, b. 16-Apr-1928, d. 06-Mar-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1043, Space 1
Adams, Tom Robert, b. 16-Apr-1928, d. 06-Mar-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1209, Space 1
Adams, William Wayne, b. 27-Apr-1920, d. 14-Jul-1993, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 42, Space 1
Adamson, Joan Mary, b. 02-May-1940, d. 19-Apr-2004, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 79, Space 1
Adamson, Lydia, d. 06-Feb-1974, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 16xx, Space 7
Addison, Bryan Joseph, b. 30-Sep-1980, d. 30-Jul-2015, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 19, Space 11
Aden, Garry, b. 29-Aug-1938, d. 04-Dec-1997, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 169, Space 1
Aden, Penny Lynn, b. 02-Jan-1944, d. 08-Apr-1999, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 169, Space 1
Adhami, Naghi, b. 21-Mar-1919, d. 02-Jan-2015, Section PV, Lot 78, Space 3
Adhami, Solyman, b. 01-Jan-1919, d. 27-Feb-2011, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 290, Space 5
Adibi, Sakineh, b. 29-Jan-1924, d. 24-Jun-2007, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 74, Space 6
Adjoian, Alice, b. 14-Nov-1925, d. 15-Mar-2010, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 233, Space 4
Adjoian, Kevork, b. 18-Feb-1923, d. 17-Mar-2013, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 233, Space 4
Adkison, Larry Wayne, b. 10-Apr-1943, d. 09-Feb-2012, Section CS, Lot 49, Space 12
Adl, Khadijeh Zarintaj, b. 15-Sep-1931, d. 27-Feb-2015, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 8, Space 8
Adler, Eleanor Elizabeth, b. 19-Apr-1942, d. 14-Dec-2012, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 35, Space 4
Adloo, Samad, b. 31-Jan-1925, d. 15-Apr-2010, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 51, Space 4
Adolph, Hazel S., b. 28-Mar-1890, d. 14-Aug-1986, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 22xx, Space 8
Adtoon, Cesaria Roa, b. 03-Nov-1921, d. 09-Apr-2015, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 58, Space 1
Adtoon, Dionisio Ibanez, b. 14-Dec-1920, d. 14-Jan-2003, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 58, Space 1
Adtoon, Jubert Abucat, b. 14-May-1971, d. 02-Apr-1994, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 58, Space 4
Aebig, Madison Louise, b. 18-Dec-2001, d. 18-Dec-2001, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 32, Space 11
Afrasiabi, Parvin Dokht, b. 22-Apr-1936, d. 02-Jul-2012, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 54, Space 7
Afrasiabi, Ahmad, b. 15-Nov-1925, d. 05-Jan-2016, Section PV, Lot 59, Space 1
Afrasiabi, Cyrus, b. 03-Dec-1937, d. 25-Aug-2007, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 45, Space 8
Afrasiabi, Fariborz, b. 24-Jul-1959, d. 21-Dec-2011, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 54, Space 7
Afrasiabi, Masomeh, b. 09-Apr-1921, d. 11-Oct-2010, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 44, Space 2
Afshani, Parviz, b. 20-Sep-1939, d. 08-Mar-2014, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 83, Space 1
Afshar, Mohammad Mostoufi, b. 02-Jul-1923, d. 05-Jun-2015, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 24, Space 4
Afshar, Fred, b. 28-Aug-1955, d. 19-Nov-2008, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 69, Space 2
Afshar, Mahmood, b. 11-Jun-1932, d. 02-Apr-2011, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 70, Space 4
Afshar Oroomi, Behjat, b. 16-Sep-1924, d. 30-Sep-2010, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 128, Space 2
Afshari, Hossein, b. 21-Apr-1953, d. 28-May-2014, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 18, Space 12
Afsharzadeh, Ali, b. 02-Apr-1926, d. 05-Sep-2003, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 63, Space 10
Afzali, Batool, b. 24-Sep-1918, d. 14-Jun-2005, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 24, Space 8
Agah-Eshgabad, Iradj, b. 26-Oct-1932, d. 08-Dec-2014, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 272, Space 2
Agahtehrani, Reza, b. 04-Mar-1932, d. 27-Nov-2014, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 54, Space 9
Ageshkina, Tamara, b. 26-Oct-1914, d. 30-May-2006, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 65, Space 4
Aggleton, Marilyn Lois, b. 16-Mar-1947, d. 14-Oct-2013, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 2, Space 30
Aghayan, Koukab, b. 10-Feb-1928, d. 09-Aug-2008, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 38, Space 8
Aguilar, Kitty S., b. 03-Dec-1942, d. 20-May-2010, Section CS, Lot 10, Space 11
Aguilar, Agripino, b. 09-Nov-1925, d. 10-Jun-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 59, Space 1
Aguilar, Carlos J., b. 29-Jun-1929, d. 19-Oct-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1683, Space 1
Aguilar, Diana Lee, b. 22-May-1954, d. 03-Apr-1993, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 30, Space 10
Aguilar, Frank, b. 04-Oct-1910, d. 24-Feb-2000, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 14, Space 11
Aguilar, Hector Fred, b. 18-Jul-1920, d. 24-Apr-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 10, Space 15
Aguilar, Mary Patterson, b. 27-Mar-1916, d. 12-Jan-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 10, Space 16
Aguilar-Lopez, Anett Zenona, b. 08-Jan-1985, d. 07-Dec-2001, Section PV, Lot 119, Space 6A
Aguilera, Donna C., b. 12-Jun-1927, d. 07-May-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1620, Space 1
Aguirre, Edward Domingo, d. 28-Oct-1977, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 9xx, Space 5
Aguirre, Manuel Hernandez, d. 14-Mar-1975, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 21xx, Space 5
Aguirre, Rudolph, b. 24-Feb-1926, d. 23-Oct-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1503, Space 1
Ahac, Aida, b. 26-Nov-1963, d. 18-Aug-2015, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 9, Space 24
Ahangarzadeh, Soosan, b. 22-Feb-1925, d. 16-Dec-2011, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 257, Space 4
Ahangi, Mostafa, b. 04-Nov-1926, d. 22-Jul-2010, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 50, Space 10
Ahearn, Patricia, b. 08-Apr-1935, d. 17-Jan-1999, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 20, Space 1
Ahern, Antoinette, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 3xx, Space 3
Ahern, Dwight Scott, b. 31-Dec-1912, d. 21-Feb-1992, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 3xx, Space 1
Ahern, Infant of Thomas, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 6xx, Space 10
Ahern, Martha A., b. 03-Oct-1914, d. 03-Jan-1997, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 3xx, Space 1
Ahern, Phillip, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 3xx, Space 2
Ahern, Robert John, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 3xx, Space 4
Ahmadi, Mahmood Eghbal, b. 25-Aug-1933, d. 01-Dec-2015, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 63, Space 1
Ahmadi, Abolghasem, b. 30-May-1921, d. 19-Jun-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 9, Space 11
Ahmadi, Ali, b. 28-Jan-1952, d. 16-Jan-2005, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 72, Space 6
Ahmadi, Atiyeh K., b. 27-Mar-1931, d. 11-Jul-2004, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 72, Space 7
Ahmadi, Ghamar N., b. 03-Mar-1919, d. 11-Apr-2004, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 101, Space 3
Ahmadi, Iraj, b. 05-Dec-1936, d. 05-Nov-2010, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 93, Space 5
Ahmadi, Razieh Eghbal, b. 26-Dec-1917, d. 11-Nov-2007, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 56, Space 4
Ahmadi, Sayed Reza, b. 05-Aug-1933, d. 16-Dec-1995, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 128, Space 2
Ahmadi, Shokat Amiri, b. 06-Sep-1935, d. 26-Oct-2006, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 128, Space 1
Ahmadinia, Mohammad Taghi, b. 30-Aug-1923, d. 28-Apr-2013, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 128, Space 1
Ahmari, Abolghasem, b. 29-Apr-1931, d. 16-May-2014, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 56, Space 10
Ahmed, Mohamed Abdelkader, b. 20-Jul-1935, d. 29-Oct-2015, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 212, Space 5
Ahmed, Iftikhar Din, b. 20-Nov-1914, d. 15-Oct-2007, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 16xx, Space 2
Ahnert, Fred M., b. 04-Apr-1921, d. 05-Sep-1985, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 40xx, Space 3
Ahtonen, David Wayne, b. 26-Apr-1965, d. 26-Apr-1999, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 25, Space 1
Ahumada, Elijah Michael, b. 09-Nov-2006, d. 25-Nov-2006, Section CS, Lot 88, Space 5
Ainsworth, John Leroy, b. 06-Mar-1916, d. 13-Jul-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 950, Space 1
Ainsworth, Virginia Caroline, b. 27-Mar-1913, d. 01-Sep-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 172, Space 1
Aipoalani, Elizabeth Marie, b. 27-Apr-1930, d. 07-Mar-2016, Section NG, Block C, Lot 270, Space 1
Ajdari, Batol, b. 21-Mar-1928, d. 20-Jan-2014, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 74, Space 4
Ajili, Ali, b. 22-Nov-1949, d. 17-Oct-2006, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 83, Space 4
Akbarazad, Forough, b. 31-Dec-1954, d. 29-Jul-2013, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 33, Space 10
Akbari, Jahanshah, b. 21-Mar-1936, d. 10-Nov-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 30, Space 7
Aker, Edith Mae, b. 19-Sep-1902, d. 06-Aug-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1044, Space 1
Akers, Melvin Carl, b. 11-Nov-1925, d. 12-Feb-2009, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 15, Space 1
Akers, Kathy Marie, b. 05-Feb-1952, d. 18-Aug-2012, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 46, Space 8
Akers, Leslie Dawn, b. 19-May-1967, d. 27-Apr-1995, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 9xx, Space 3
Akers, Melvin Douglas, b. 04-Oct-1954, d. 27-Nov-2004, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 46, Space 8
Akhavan, Ebrahim Shisheh, b. 21-Sep-1921, d. 09-Mar-2000, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 76, Space 4
Akhavan, Mohammad, b. 12-Jan-1925, d. 26-Sep-2006, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 49, Space 6
Akins, Murray Oneil Sr., b. 28-Apr-1928, d. 15-Nov-1991, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 1xx, Space 1
Akob, Konstantin, b. 12-Mar-1930, d. 03-Apr-2001, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 59, Space 5
Akrami, Ahmad Ali, b. 04-Jul-1944, d. 29-Aug-2008, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 99, Space 11
Akuison, Jim William, b. 15-Aug-1943, d. 02-Jan-2006, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 60, Space 7
Alacali, Manuel, b. 02-Oct-1943, d. 18-Jul-2009, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 33, Space 6
Alam, Anastasia, b. 19-Jan-1934, d. 12-Oct-2015, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 80, Space 12
Alamdari, Tayebeh Asgharzadeh, b. 31-Dec-1937, d. 06-Nov-2015, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 147, Space 6
Alamoutinia, Eshrat, b. 21-Mar-1929, d. 20-Dec-2011, Section CS, Lot 97, Space 10
Alaric, Brion, b. 27-Aug-1970, d. 02-Mar-2005, Section CS, Lot 65, Space 10
Alavi, Seyed Mohammad Ali, b. 19-Apr-1929, d. 09-Nov-2012, Section CS, Lot 63, Space 6
Alavi, Mir Jafar, b. 24-Sep-1931, d. 03-Jun-2015, Section PV, Lot 159, Space 1
Alavian, Abolatouf, b. 29-Nov-1915, d. 29-May-2012, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 47, Space 2
Alavian, Zahra, b. 07-Feb-1921, d. 17-Mar-2004, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 54, Space 2
Albee, Kevin Bryan, b. 17-Feb-1974, d. 11-May-1990, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 18, Space 3
Albert, Helen Finkenstein, b. 01-May-1911, d. 08-Aug-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 651, Space 1
Albin, Angel M., b. 26-Oct-1942, d. 15-Dec-2003, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 14Ax, Space 7
Albrecht, Gunter Ernst, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 14xx, Space 9
Albright, Sarah Ellen, b. 02-Apr-1936, d. 21-Dec-2015, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 9, Space 1A
Albright, Randy Lee, b. 11-Jul-1943, d. 28-Mar-2013, Section NG, Block A, Lot 20, Space 1
Albright, Ronald Lee, d. 20-Jun-1975, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 9xx, Space 3
Alcock, Frank, b. 04-Aug-1924, d. 26-Jun-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1078, Space 1
Alday, Gussie Reva, b. 11-Nov-1902, d. 17-Aug-2007, Section NG, Block C, Lot 275, Space 1
Aldridge, Helen Juanita, b. 08-May-1915, d. 20-May-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 246, Space 1
Aldridge, Sharyn M., d. 26-Nov-1976, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 4xx, Space 8
Alemansour, Seyed Hossein, b. 03-Oct-1924, d. 15-Sep-2012, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 79, Space 7
Alemi, Mojtaba, b. 09-Apr-1927, d. 01-Jul-2011, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 85, Space 9
Alemzadeh, Ozzi T., b. 01-Oct-1926, d. 10-Jun-2011, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 104, Space 11
Alessi, Charles, b. 16-Apr-1948, d. 21-Feb-2007, Section CS, Lot 67, Space 5
Alevizos, Demie, b. 08-Sep-1946, d. 30-Apr-2014, Section PV, Lot 33, Space 12
Alexander, Sally Ann, b. 05-Dec-1936, d. 16-May-2008, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 29, Space 2
Alexander, Christopher J., b. 02-Sep-1969, d. 25-Jun-1983, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 1xx, Space 4
Alexander, Cynthia Ruth, b. 14-Apr-1933, d. 04-Oct-1986, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 5xx, Space 10
Alexander, Gordon, b. 18-Sep-1922, d. 24-Jun-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1804, Space 1
Alexander, James, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 14xx, Space 1
Alexander, Robert, b. 23-Jun-1924, d. 05-Sep-2011, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 5xx, Space 10
Alexander, Rose, b. 19-Dec-1911, d. 05-Mar-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1292, Space 1
Alexander, Shirley Leatrice, b. 11-Jul-1921, d. 21-Feb-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 302, Space 1
Alfaro, Raul H., b. 17-Dec-1936, d. 09-Sep-2012, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 37, Space 9
Alfaro, Adam Phillip Bryce, b. 25-Aug-1991, d. 14-Dec-1991, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 43, Space 2
Alfaro, Rafael Antonio, b. 08-Jul-1962, d. 08-Mar-2002, Section NE, Block 2, Lot 21, Space 3
Alfonso, Librado, b. 20-Jul-1951, d. 30-Jun-2015, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 51, Space 5A
Alford, Jeffrey Michael, b. 09-Dec-1971, d. 06-Nov-2008, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 15Ax, Space 6A
Ali, Khadijeh, b. 23-Apr-1933, d. 21-Nov-2015, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 63, Space 3
Alianza, Erlinda T., b. 14-Oct-1941, d. 17-Dec-2008, Section NG, Block D, Lot 410, Space 1
Aliaskari, Mehdi, b. 15-Oct-1945, d. 05-Apr-2012, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 77, Space 8
Alieh Eisavi, Soufieh, b. 27-Jan-1926, d. 16-Dec-2012, Section PV, Lot 39, Space 6
Alikashi, Fatemeh, b. 22-Sep-1922, d. 04-Feb-2007, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 62, Space 1
Aliman, John C., b. 16-Nov-1943, d. 11-Mar-2005, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 15, Space 12
Alimohammadi, Ezzat, b. 28-Apr-1947, d. 12-Aug-2011, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 248, Space 4
Alinaghian, Ali Seyed, b. 01-Jan-1917, d. 29-May-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 160, Space 1
Alipour, Esmaeil, b. 28-Oct-1947, d. 14-Nov-2012, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 76, Space 2
Alizadeh, Sarvar, b. 26-May-1913, d. 27-Dec-2009, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 31, Space 4
Alizadeh, Shokat, b. 14-Jun-1924, d. 08-Apr-2013, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 308, Space 4
Allan, Alan Robert, b. 04-Dec-1913, d. 04-Sep-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 383, Space 1
Allardice, William J., b. 28-Jul-1845, d. 28-Jan-1980, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 13xx, Space 5
Allebes, Margaretha Jannetje, b. 20-Aug-1926, d. 09-Mar-2008, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 214, Space 5
Alleman, Susan L., b. 24-Feb-1935, d. 23-Jul-2004, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1938, Space 1
Allen, Birdice D., b. 24-Mar-1907, d. 03-Feb-2010, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 39xx, Space 3
Allen, Paul Leroy, b. 15-Mar-1916, d. 22-Apr-2008, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 12xx, Space 6
Allen, Rosina O, b. 04-Mar-1922, d. 28-Aug-2012, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 12xx, Space 6
Allen, Isabel Virginia, b. 15-May-1921, d. 16-Sep-2010, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 21, Space 11
Allen, Burton Lee, d. 31-Aug-1997, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 7xx A, Space 6
Allen, Charles Burt, d. 24-Mar-1976, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 11xx, Space 4
Allen, Douglas Foster, d. 24-Sep-1973, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 7xx, Space 5
Allen, Eleanor Inez, d. 05-Sep-1978, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 12xx, Space 8
Allen, Emma M., b. 31-May-1907, d. 25-Dec-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1453, Space 1
Allen, Ethel C., b. 22-Sep-1905, d. 31-Mar-1993, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 1
Allen, Glenn E., d. 06-Jun-1973, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 25xx, Space 2
Allen, Glenn Lester, b. 18-Aug-1906, d. 23-Jul-1985, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 39xx, Space 3
Allen, Hazel Rose, d. 20-Jun-1984, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 7xx B, Space 6
Allen, Joyce Lorraine, b. 04-Jun-1938, d. 13-Jun-2001, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 73, Space 6
Allen, Justin Matthew, b. 29-Jul-2001, d. 29-Jul-2001, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 56, Space 10
Allen, Scot Ira, b. 07-Oct-1955, d. 29-Apr-2006, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 44, Space 4
Allen, Walter, b. 10-Aug-1915, d. 08-Jul-1998, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 21, Space 12
Allen, William Taylor, b. 17-Dec-1950, d. 20-Jan-2007, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 115, Space 10
Allenstein, Linda, b. 20-Oct-1943, d. 20-Nov-2006, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 67, Space 2
Allison, Edna Sally, d. 14-Jan-1982, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 25xx, Space 2
Allison, Frances Eva Thomas, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 1xx, Space 1
Allison, Jacqueline Greybill, b. 08-Oct-1926, d. 28-Dec-2004, Section NG, Block C, Lot 303, Space 1
Allison, Margaret Jane, b. 22-Dec-1913, d. 21-Feb-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 868, Space 1
Allm, Dorothy, b. 23-Feb-1909, d. 10-Aug-1990, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 5xx, Space 8
Allum, Rose Marie, b. 19-Aug-1936, d. 09-Jul-1999, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 15 A, Space 5
Almaraz, Jorge Edward, b. 03-Oct-1930, d. 10-Jan-2008, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 47, Space 1
Almejo, Alfredo Barajas, b. 05-Nov-1974, d. 05-Feb-2010, Section PV, Lot 99, Space 9
Almquist, Arnold Edward, d. 04-May-1981, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 5xx, Space 7
Almquist-Empet, Eva Irene, b. 12-Jun-1918, d. 24-Nov-2008, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 5xx, Space 6
Alonso, Bianca Christine, b. 18-Jun-1989, d. 19-Feb-2012, Section CS, Lot 143, Space 4
Alonso, Candelaria Helen, b. 02-Feb-1929, d. 29-Aug-2010, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 79, Space 10
Alonso-Diaz, Maria, b. 17-May-2001, d. 17-May-2001, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 48, Space 5
Alopari, Carmine Charles, b. 23-Jun-1923, d. 30-May-2005, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 6xx, Space 6
Alsaati, Sadika Murtatha, b. 01-Jul-1926, d. 15-Jun-2011, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 58, Space 8
Alsaati, Tara, b. 26-Jul-1958, d. 30-Mar-2009, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 58, Space 8
Alsop, Eileen Mae, b. 03-Jun-1925, d. 31-Aug-2015, Section PV, Lot 189, Space 5
Alston, Robert Elwood, b. 07-May-1929, d. 19-Dec-1990, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 16xx, Space 8
Alston, Thomas Thompson, d. 24-Nov-1971, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 5Ax, Space 5
Altamirano, John Kristopher, b. 12-May-1977, d. 05-Dec-2011, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 21, Space 2A
Altamirano, John Reynaldo, b. 13-Oct-1954, d. 05-Aug-2014, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 21, Space 2A
Alton, Hilton Dwane, b. 25-Feb-1935, d. 17-May-2009, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 75, Space 5
Alton, Annmarie, b. 25-Mar-1917, d. 31-Jul-2000, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 6 A, Space 8
Alton, Della Mae, b. 30-Mar-1940, d. 07-Dec-2007, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 75, Space 5
Alva, Jose Gabriel, b. 07-Aug-1928, d. 08-Jan-2001, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 41, Space 2
Alvarado, Argelia, b. 28-May-1955, d. 22-Feb-2016, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 118, Space 3
Alvarado, Nieves Maldonado, d. 05-Mar-1979, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 13xx, Space 10
Alvarez, Ana M., b. 06-Jul-1912, d. 08-Nov-2010, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 24, Space 11
Alvarez, Consuelo, b. 26-Jul-1914, d. 13-Jul-2009, Section PV, Lot 189, Space 9B
Alvarez, Fernando, b. 05-Jun-1911, d. 16-Mar-1995, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 24, Space 11
Alvarez, Hector Fidel, b. 20-Nov-1958, d. 07-Jan-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 224, Space 1
Alves, Dorothy Mae, b. 12-Nov-1928, d. 25-Feb-2008, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2033, Space 1
Alves, Helen Mae, b. 10-Jun-1914, d. 09-Feb-2006, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1977, Space 1
Alves, Josephine Frances, b. 31-Jan-1938, d. 30-Mar-2007, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 59, Space 11
Alvidres, Jose L., d. 12-Mar-1976, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 13Bx, Space 4
Alvizo, Raul, b. 14-Apr-1958, d. 11-Jan-2004, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 142, Space 1
Amador, Hector, b. 25-Sep-1985, d. 06-Feb-2010, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 60, Space 7
Amani, Mohsen, b. 05-Mar-1927, d. 05-Jan-2009, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 121, Space 10
Amato, Helen Florence, b. 13-Oct-1919, d. 10-Jul-2012, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 35, Space 5
Amato, Frank, b. 05-Apr-1908, d. 06-Sep-1988, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 35, Space 5
Ambrosius, Agnes Marie, b. 27-Sep-1939, d. 19-Nov-2015, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 63, Space 7
Ambrosius, Julio R., b. 21-Oct-1930, d. 11-Aug-2006, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 63, Space 7
Ameer, George Albert, b. 26-Jul-1931, d. 13-Sep-2001, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 42, Space 1
Ameer, George Bryan, b. 26-Nov-1956, d. 23-Mar-2002, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 27 A, Space 3
Ameer, Rita Ann, d. 31-Dec-1971, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 13xx, Space 5
Amen, Edwin Casper, d. 13-Mar-1974, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 4xx, Space 9
Amen, Verna A., b. 11-Jun-1902, d. 05-Dec-2000, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 4xx, Space 9
Ames, Pamela S., b. 06-Jun-1945, d. 14-Oct-2009, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 66, Space 4
Amezcua, Maria Christina, b. 05-Jul-1928, d. 23-Mar-2001, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 73, Space 6
Amin, Hassan, b. 21-Mar-1922, d. 08-Apr-2011, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 26, Space 4
Amin, Lava, b. 15-Feb-1926, d. 24-Dec-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 40, Space 5
Amin-Rashti, Mina, b. 21-Aug-1939, d. 16-Apr-1980, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 4xx, Space 4
Amindari, Simin, b. 24-Apr-1949, d. 04-Nov-2003, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 57, Space 9
Amini, Mahsa, b. 19-Feb-1993, d. 10-Jul-1995, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 30, Space 10
Aminian, Fariba, b. 11-May-1957, d. 09-Mar-2009, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 49, Space 4A
Aminian, Maryam, b. 01-Nov-1935, d. 22-May-2010, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 237, Space 2
Amininejad, Javad, b. 04-Feb-1936, d. 09-Jan-2013, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 49, Space 1B
Amir Panahi, Fereshteh, b. 05-Nov-1938, d. 01-Feb-2015, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 255, Space 6
Amir-GhasemiQajar, Afsar, d. 18-Jan-1999, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 21, Space 9
Amiralli, Mohammad Ali Amir Ghajar, b. 16-Apr-1921, d. 12-May-2014, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 59, Space 10
Amirghahari, Leila Aminrashti, b. 07-Jun-1941, d. 02-Jan-2011, Section PV, Lot 128, Space 7
Amirhessari, Ali, b. 26-Nov-1922, d. 20-Jun-2008, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 84, Space 9
Amiri, Ali Mohammad, b. 23-Dec-1921, d. 31-Mar-2006, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 85, Space 2
Amiri, Nasser, b. 03-Sep-1927, d. 09-Oct-2010, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 98, Space 5
Amirmoezi, Fatemeh, b. 01-Jan-1916, d. 26-May-2014, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 39, Space 7
Amirmokri, Nasser, b. 09-Feb-1923, d. 03-May-2012, Section PV, Lot 226, Space 4
Amirmolay, Talat, b. 01-Jan-1915, d. 13-Jan-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 4, Space 8
Amirsadeghi, Maliheh, b. 04-Apr-1923, d. 14-Dec-2009, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 11, Space 10
Amlashi, Panteha Abbasy, b. 18-Aug-1970, d. 28-Dec-2014, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 65, Space 9
Among, Etta Dorothea, b. 04-Apr-1928, d. 13-Dec-2013, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 80, Space 12
Amos, Amanda Jayne, b. 21-Oct-1993, d. 29-Apr-1994, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 28, Space 8
Ampuero, Gloria, b. 22-Aug-1916, d. 31-Jul-1998, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 7, Space 9
Amrhein, Ronald A., b. 02-Jun-1943, d. 13-Jan-1980, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 6xx, Space 10
Amstutz, Harold David, b. 16-Apr-1909, d. 14-Dec-1988, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 10xx, Space 7
Amstutz, Janet Y., b. 04-Dec-1910, d. 20-Dec-2002, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 10xx, Space 7
An, Ki Chun, b. 06-Dec-1947, d. 04-Aug-2011, Section PV, Lot 82, Space 8
Anae, Peter, d. 18-Dec-1975, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 2xx, Space 4
Anast, Ernest N., b. 09-Sep-1925, d. 21-Dec-2000, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 17, Space 3
Anast, Zacharia, b. 13-Jul-1937, d. 22-Jun-2008, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 253, Space
Anaya, Nieves, b. 29-Jan-1920, d. 04-Oct-2011, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 321, Space 3
Anchell, Melvin, b. 23-Aug-1919, d. 27-Mar-2010, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 11, Space 7
Anda, Eugene Horace, d. 27-Oct-1972, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 10xx, Space 9
Andersen, Jake Robert, b. 08-Sep-1997, d. 08-Sep-1997, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 41, Space 5
Andersen, Jean Macaire, b. 12-Jun-1909, d. 20-Aug-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1140, Space 1
Andersen, Marin, b. 26-Dec-2001, d. 26-Dec-2001, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 26, Space 9
Anderson, Bessie Alberta, b. 13-Jun-1906, d. 05-Nov-2011, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 19, Space 5
Anderson, Robert Charles, b. 18-Aug-1926, d. 19-Sep-2008, Section CS, Lot 15, Space 8
Anderson, Gary George, b. 22-Nov-1952, d. 05-Mar-2013, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 2, Space 5A
Anderson, William H., b. 23-Sep-1951, d. 17-Mar-2015, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 130, Space 1
Anderson, Wadad Habib, b. 27-Mar-1924, d. 04-Jun-2013, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 301, Space 1
Anderson, Vicky Joyce, b. 20-Feb-1953, d. 19-Dec-2011, Section CS, Lot 113, Space 11
Anderson, Barbara Lee, b. 30-Oct-1938, d. 20-Apr-2012, Section CS, Lot 154, Space 11
Anderson, Edward Lynd, b. 02-Apr-1927, d. 07-May-2013, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 38, Space 2
Anderson, Katherine Mary, b. 03-Jun-1921, d. 26-Sep-2013, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 18xx, Space 2
Anderson, Mitchell Scott, b. 09-Aug-1963, d. 03-Sep-2008, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 120, Space 5
Anderson, Harold Warren, b. 21-Mar-1934, d. 05-Aug-2012, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 20, Space 1
Anderson, Andrew Gregory R., b. 21-Jul-1999, d. 21-Jul-1999, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 37, Space 9
Anderson, Angela L., b. 14-Jul-1924, d. 20-Jan-2004, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 45, Space 5
Anderson, Archie Leland, b. 17-Jul-1908, d. 19-May-2002, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 76, Space 4
Anderson, Arin Dawn, b. 01-Oct-1977, d. 05-Jun-1999, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 8, Space 11
Anderson, Bernard W., b. 25-May-1931, d. 07-Jul-2000, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 136, Space 5
Anderson, Betty Carol, b. 07-Apr-1933, d. 09-Jun-1998, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 38, Space 2
Anderson, Carol Quenton, b. 25-Jul-1913, d. 03-Oct-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 537, Space 1
Anderson, Celeste, d. 08-Nov-1977, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 15xx, Space 4
Anderson, Charles B. Jr., d. 05-Aug-1981, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 13xx, Space 7
Anderson, Chester Church, b. 02-Oct-1909, d. 29-Jul-2000, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 19, Space 5
Anderson, Clara E., b. 25-Aug-1914, d. 30-Nov-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 718, Space 1
Anderson, Clara Jane, b. 03-Apr-1915, d. 20-Apr-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 171, Space 1
Anderson, Constance E., d. 06-Feb-1982, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 10Ax, Space 2
Anderson, Craig Robert, d. 16-Feb-1973, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 14xx, Space 5
Anderson, David B., b. 25-Jun-1909, d. 12-Apr-1995, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 21xx, Space 8
Anderson, Dennis, b. 05-Apr-1964, d. 03-Mar-2003, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 14xx, Space 3
Anderson, Dennis Tage, b. 05-Oct-1937, d. 31-Jan-2005, Section CS, Lot 154, Space 12
Anderson, Donna Mae, d. 09-Jul-1977, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 22xx, Space 6
Anderson, Dorothy Atlanta, b. 02-Apr-1907, d. 27-Nov-1995, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 7xx A, Space 2
Anderson, Edward Olaf, d. 27-Jul-1976, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 4xx, Space 10
Anderson, Elijah Kael, b. 06-Apr-2003, d. 06-Apr-2003, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 29, Space 8
Anderson, Elwood, d. 07-Mar-1978, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 10xx, Space 10
Anderson, Ethel A., b. 13-Feb-1903, d. 28-May-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 306, Space 1
Anderson, Eugene Ferrand, b. 17-Aug-1902, d. 27-Mar-1993, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 5xx, Space 6
Anderson, Florence, b. 07-Jan-1905, d. 01-Aug-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1580, Space 1
Anderson, Florence L., b. 01-Aug-1901, d. 01-Mar-1999, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 9xx, Space 11
Anderson, Gladys Geneva, b. 24-Sep-1908, d. 18-Nov-1998, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 76, Space 4
Anderson, Grace Ann, b. 19-Oct-1921, d. 31-Jul-2007, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 10, Space 6
Anderson, Gregg W., d. 28-Nov-1978, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 16xx, Space 6
Anderson, Harold, b. 23-Jan-1903, d. 20-Jun-1994, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 15xx, Space 3
Anderson, Hazel L., b. 26-Jul-1897, d. 10-Apr-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 509, Space 1
Anderson, Jacquelyn Nadine, b. 08-Nov-1934, d. 06-May-1997, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 34, Space 2
Anderson, James Edward, b. 17-Apr-1922, d. 30-May-2000, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 10, Space 5
Anderson, Joseph H., d. 19-May-1974, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 9xx, Space 1
Anderson, Julia Pauline, d. 01-Jun-1979, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 2xx, Space 8
Anderson, June Elaine, d. 31-May-1981, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 20xx, Space 8
Anderson, June Marilyn, b. 23-Jun-1927, d. 28-Nov-1994, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 20, Space 1
Anderson, Kenton L., b. 07-Apr-1930, d. 25-Sep-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1293, Space 1
Anderson, Kristine T., b. 25-Jan-1926, d. 30-Jun-1997, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 17xx, Space 9
Anderson, Larry Gene, b. 25-Jan-1943, d. 03-Jun-1998, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 33, Space 8
Anderson, Lloyd Andrew, b. 07-Sep-1930, d. 15-Jan-2002, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 9Dx, Space 5
Anderson, Margaret C., b. 31-Oct-1914, d. 21-Aug-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1677, Space 1
Anderson, Marion Anne, b. 23-Apr-1914, d. 25-Mar-2004, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 21xx, Space 8
Anderson, Marvin Henry, b. 17-Dec-1916, d. 15-May-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 170, Space 1
Anderson, Maureen Catherine, b. 07-Feb-1933, d. 13-May-2007, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 136, Space 5
Anderson, Myrtle Louise, b. 20-Jun-1906, d. 04-Feb-1993, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 9xx, Space 8
Anderson, Norman Lee, b. 21-Aug-1934, d. 27-Oct-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 384, Space 1
Anderson, Olga, b. 08-Mar-1920, d. 30-Aug-2014, Section CS, Lot 15, Space 8
Anderson, Orville C., d. 25-Jun-1983, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 10Ax, Space 2
Anderson, Pamela Ann, d. 24-Aug-1973, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 16xx, Space 6
Anderson, Patricia, b. 21-Aug-1929, d. 23-Apr-2016, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 9, Space 17
Anderson, Raymond Neal, d. 22-Apr-1974, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 22xx, Space 7
Anderson, Rene Faye, d. 29-Jun-1979, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 3xx, Space 11
Anderson, Richard Duane, b. 29-Jul-1931, d. 15-Jun-2002, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 14xx, Space 4
Anderson, Robert French, b. 13-Jan-1927, d. 14-Apr-1995, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 15xx, Space 4
Anderson, Robert Howard, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 14Bx, Space 7
Anderson, Ruby Winifred, b. 26-Jan-1904, d. 26-Mar-2003, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 5xx, Space 6
Anderson, Russell J., d. 17-Aug-1975, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 18xx, Space 1
Anderson, Ruth, d. 11-Mar-1982, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 9Dx, Space 5
Anderson, Sarah, b. 23-Jan-1903, d. 10-Jan-1998, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 15xx, Space 3
Anderson, Todd Alden, b. 12-Nov-1946, d. 17-Sep-1990, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 11, Space 6
Anderson, Tyce Christian, b. 12-Jun-1984, d. 12-Jun-1984, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 23, Space 2
Anderson, Warren Gary, b. 23-Nov-1930, d. 05-Jan-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1156, Space 1
Anderson, William H., b. 04-Mar-1918, d. 28-Mar-2002, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 45, Space 4
Anderson, William J., b. 04-Aug-1907, d. 28-Aug-1970, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 7xx A, Space 3
Anderson-Spears, Ruth Mae, b. 16-Jan-1939, d. 26-Jun-2010, Section NG, Block A, Lot 10, Space 1
Andrada, Rodolfo C., b. 12-Nov-1942, d. 08-Jun-1996, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 59, Space 4
Andrade Jr., Saulo David, b. 17-Nov-1969, d. 10-Oct-2010, Section CS, Lot 111, Space 6
Andre, Jacques, b. 10-Mar-1934, d. 09-Jun-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1824, Space 1
Andreason, Brenna Lee, d. 10-May-1975, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 2xx A, Space 10
Andren, Margaret Mary, b. 16-Oct-1933, d. 17-Nov-2009, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 7 A, Space 3
Andren, Charles Clarence, d. 05-Jan-1985, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 2xx B, Space 7
Andren, Jean Campbell, b. 19-Feb-1904, d. 06-Nov-1996, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 2xx B, Space 7
Andreoli, Neva B, b. 04-Jul-1932, d. 09-Apr-2012, Section PV, Lot 37, Space 5
Andresen, Margaret M., b. 24-Oct-1915, d. 07-Jan-1996, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 10xx, Space 10
Andresen, Werner B., d. 05-Mar-1974, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 10xx, Space 10
Andrew, Ruby M., b. 19-Dec-1897, d. 23-Nov-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1398, Space 1
Andrews, KYMBERLY Gail, b. 24-Sep-1966, d. 26-Apr-2012, Section CS, Lot 53, Space 3
Andrews, Emma Crockett, d. 29-Nov-1971, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 13Bx, Space 6
Andrews, Everett H., b. 12-Jun-1921, d. 09-Nov-1998, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 110, Space 1
Andrews, Haold Peter, d. 12-Aug-1972, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 13Bx, Space 7
Andrews, Leona M., b. 10-Apr-1919, d. 26-Oct-1995, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 110, Space 2
Andrews, Otto George, b. 19-Sep-1918, d. 14-Aug-1984, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 23xx, Space 1
Andris, Frank Peter, b. 20-Apr-1929, d. 26-Apr-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 514, Space 1
Angell, Edna Mae, b. 22-Jun-1922, d. 16-Sep-2002, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 53, Space 4
Angell, Lawrence, d. 09-Aug-1977, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 21xx, Space 7
Angermayer, Joan, b. 13-Feb-1904, d. 30-Apr-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 446, Space 1
Anglim, Gregory E., d. 13-Feb-1979, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 41xx, Space 8
Ankeney, Mae Evelyn, b. 15-May-1920, d. 29-Sep-2011, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 11, Space 16
Ankeney, John Thomas, b. 06-Jul-1921, d. 19-Mar-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 11, Space 16
Anna, William Peter, b. 17-Apr-1906, d. 23-Sep-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 233, Space 1
Annan, Elizabeth M., b. 06-Jan-1933, d. 26-Mar-1988, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 16xx, Space 10
Annarino, Anthony Francis, b. 28-Jul-1934, d. 23-Feb-2010, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 6, Space 25
Annas, Aubrey, d. 16-Mar-1978, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 4xx, Space 3
Annen, Vicky Marie, b. 12-Oct-1944, d. 15-May-1990, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 27, Space 6
Annis, Stacy Louise, b. 11-May-1977, d. 30-Dec-2010, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 42, Space 10
Ansaf, Soghra, b. 10-Sep-1925, d. 16-Oct-2012, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 44, Space 8
Ansari, Hamied Nazir Hasan, b. 16-Jan-1941, d. 29-Oct-2014, Section PV, Lot 98, Space 2
Anstadt, Andrew, b. 29-Mar-1926, d. 21-Aug-2001, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 42, Space 3
Antenesse, Saundra, b. 23-Aug-1948, d. 15-Dec-2011, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 18, Space 3
Antes, Daniel Wayne, b. 19-Nov-1989, d. 11-Jul-1993, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 18, Space 1
Anthony, Edward Robert, d. 13-Mar-1977, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 13xx, Space 8
Anthony, John Lawrence, d. 05-Feb-1971, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 17xx, Space 2
Antino, Dolores, b. 14-Mar-1931, d. 12-Dec-2014, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 94, Space 5
Anton, Harry, b. 15-Apr-1927, d. 16-May-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 77, Space 6
Anton, Nicholas, b. 15-Mar-1929, d. 30-Jul-2005, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1989, Space 1
Antonau, Alexander, b. 24-Feb-1972, d. 15-Jan-2014, Section CS, Lot 17, Space 9
Antone, Anthony, b. 10-Jul-1921, d. 19-Nov-2003, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 65, Space 1
Antone, Mary, b. 18-Apr-1917, d. 27-Oct-2011, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 65, Space 1
Antonucci, Margaret Katherine, d. 31-Oct-1975, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 3xx, Space 6
Antoun, Amin Philip, b. 28-Sep-1957, d. 25-Jun-2012, Section PV, Lot 161, Space 4
Anvia, Feudor, b. 24-Jun-1924, d. 11-Apr-2013, Section PV, Lot 130, Space 1
Aocequeda, Maria Yolanda, d. 26-Aug-1977, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 18xx, Space 1
Aoki, Takeshi, b. 13-Jan-1915, d. 05-Oct-2008, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 17, Space 10 B
Apel, Erna, b. 01-Nov-1934, d. 09-Nov-2012, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 3xx, Space 5
Apel, Hans A., b. 25-Dec-1933, d. 17-Apr-1983, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 3xx, Space 5
Apkarian, Artine Apkar, b. 18-Jan-1921, d. 18-Oct-2013, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 138, Space 6
Apostolache, Antoaneta, b. 22-Sep-1946, d. 10-May-2001, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 76, Space 11
Applegett, Infant, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 7Bx, Space 5
Aquino, Elsie Ellen, b. 16-Feb-1901, d. 05-Aug-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 860, Space 1
Aquino, Jean, b. 22-May-1910, d. 18-Apr-2004, Section NG, Block B, Lot 207, Space 1
Aquino, Louis, b. 14-Jun-1912, d. 10-May-2011, Section NG, Block B, Lot 207, Space 1
Aquino, Marilyn, b. 30-Jun-1945, d. 25-Jul-1988, Section NG, Block B, Lot 208, Space 1
Aragon, Pauline, b. 29-Jun-1920, d. 04-Jul-2005, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 49, Space 9
Aragon, Rosa, b. 27-Mar-1927, d. 08-Jun-2015, Section CS, Lot 50, Space 8
Arakaki, Glenn Kenji, b. 27-Aug-1962, d. 22-Nov-2015, Section PV, Lot 35, Space 9B
Arakelian, Edward, b. 26-Apr-1935, d. 07-Nov-2015, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 40, Space 5
Araypour, Roghayeh, b. 27-Mar-1923, d. 13-Nov-2011, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 47, Space 11
Arblaster, Fae R., b. 09-Dec-1895, d. 23-Jan-1995, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 6xx, Space 7
Arblaster, George Jeremiar, d. 14-Jul-1970, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 6xx, Space 8
Arcadia, Jean M., b. 22-Jul-1926, d. 05-Nov-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 770, Space 1
Arcadia, Maria G., b. 19-May-1942, d. 11-Feb-2007, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 77, Space 11
Arceo, Jose Benjamin, b. 31-Mar-1913, d. 24-Sep-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1396, Space 1
Archambault, Rosalie Dorothy, b. 31-Mar-1911, d. 31-Dec-1999, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 76, Space 5
Archer, Thomas James, b. 14-Feb-1925, d. 09-Sep-2015, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 276, Space 1
Archer, Thelma Maxine, b. 28-Aug-1927, d. 12/27/????, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 276, Space 2
Archer, Ernest Joseph, b. 13-Feb-1948, d. 01-Apr-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 52, Space 5
Archibald, Edward James, b. 04-Jun-1932, d. 02-Oct-2007, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 66, Space 2
Archibald, James W., b. 04-Mar-1958, d. 29-May-1996, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 67, Space 1
Archibald, Joan Diane, b. 28-Feb-1933, d. 21-Jun-2007, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 66, Space 2
Arcinas, Romeo O., b. 07-Apr-1923, d. 07-Aug-2011, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 114, Space 8A
Ardabili, Javad Jay, b. 07-May-1955, d. 07-Dec-2009, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 131, Space 1
Ardabili, Raziah R., b. 26-Apr-1922, d. 19-Jan-2016, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 135, Space 6
Ardabilizadeh, Hossien, b. 19-Oct-1921, d. 27-Feb-2006, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 130, Space 4
Arden, Shannon Nichole, b. 09-Apr-1986, d. 08-Aug-2012, Section PV, Lot 127, Space 1
Ardjmand, Infant, b. 28-Oct-2002, d. 28-Oct-2002, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 15, Space 5
Aref, Amir Farough, b. 17-Oct-1947, d. 05-Mar-2012, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 227, Space 6
Aref, Nourzia, b. 30-Aug-1931, d. 19-Dec-2015, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 76, Space 11
Aref Adib, Ezzat, b. 01-Jan-1926, d. 29-Oct-2014, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 47, Space 12
Arefi, Jamila, b. 20-Mar-1946, d. 17-Apr-2016, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 85, Space 2
Arellano, Crystal, b. 29-Jul-1997, d. 29-Jul-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 720, Space 1
Arenado, Aaron Marti, b. 28-Jan-1994, d. 17-Feb-1995, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 24, Space 10
Arens, Helen C., b. 11-Dec-1921, d. 09-Aug-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1097, Space 1
Arens, Richard F., b. 24-Apr-1919, d. 03-May-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1249, Space 1
Arey, Donald Frederick, d. 20-Sep-1974, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 15xx, Space 5
Arfania, Mansour, b. 29-Sep-1923, d. 26-Oct-2009, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 18, Space 4
Argao, Felipa R., b. 15-Aug-1905, d. 27-Oct-2002, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 44, Space 8
Argento, Orlando, b. 24-Nov-1915, d. 16-Jul-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 230, Space 1
Argiros, Lela, b. 10-Jun-1909, d. 04-Dec-1992, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 10xx, Space 8
Argo, William Jefferson, d. 19-Oct-1975, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 1xx, Space 3
Arianejad-Golgiri, Daniel Hossein, b. 30-May-1964, d. 07-Jan-2013, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 295, Space 5
Armanious, Sonia Ramzi, b. 14-Sep-1950, d. 26-Jun-2009, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 66, Space 9
Armendariz, Enrique, b. 02-Feb-1916, d. 23-Jul-1999, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 7, Space 8
Armijo, Donna Sue, b. 08-Sep-1938, d. 15-Aug-2011, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 55, Space 9
Armijo, Richard, b. 17-Jun-1936, d. 30-Nov-2004, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 55, Space 9
Armon, Christine, b. 02-Sep-1924, d. 01-Sep-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 17, Space 3
Armstrong, Margery Beatrice, b. 04-Nov-1922, d. 01-Sep-2011, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 12, Space 11A
Armstrong, Hazel C, b. 13-Jul-1920, d. 27-Nov-2009, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 21xx, Space 8
Armstrong, Woodrow Harry, b. 16-Jul-1918, d. 09-Mar-2010, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 21xx, Space 8
Armstrong, Chris J., b. 17-Apr-1974, d. 12-Jul-2014, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 11, Space 21
Armstrong, John Michael, b. 20-May-1951, d. 08-Mar-2016, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 6, Space 35
Armstrong, John William, b. 21-Sep-1934, d. 06-Sep-2013, Section CS, Lot 26, Space 10
Armstrong, Chantal Christen, b. 25-Jul-1979, d. 19-May-2002, Section NG, Block C, Lot 345, Space 1
Armstrong, Charles Mitchell, b. 16-Nov-1948, d. 15-Feb-2002, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 42, Space 4
Armstrong, Dorothy Eileen, b. 09-Aug-1910, d. 25-Aug-1990, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 15xx, Space 9
Armstrong, Iona Florence, b. 12-Oct-1926, d. 26-Feb-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 29, Space 1
Armstrong, John Ronald, b. 29-Apr-1923, d. 28-May-1992, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 13xx, Space 2
Armstrong, Kenneth Woodrow, d. 19-Jul-1977, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 21xx, Space 9
Armstrong, Lyster Price, b. 04-Nov-1903, d. 13-Sep-1988, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 12xx, Space 2
Armstrong, Margaret Mary, b. 30-Jan-1935, d. 21-Feb-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 12, Space 5
Armstrong, Monte Rae, b. 28-Sep-1928, d. 01-Jan-1998, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 12
Armstrong, Nellie O., b. 09-Jan-1899, d. 07-Dec-1970, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 12xx, Space 3
Armstrong, Patricia, b. 14-Dec-1928, d. 24-Feb-1987, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 12
Armstrong, Ruth Helen, b. 19-Feb-1921, d. 03-Aug-2002, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 61, Space 12
Arnett, Denise Diane, b. 30-Dec-1969, d. 03-Jul-1991, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 15, Space 4
Arnette, Alpheus Hayman, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 16xx, Space 1
Arnette, Harral W., d. 24-Apr-1975, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 16Ax, Space 13
Arnevig, Violet Joy, b. 13-Jan-1912, d. 14-May-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 247, Space 1
Arnhart, Ermon Alben, b. 01-May-1910, d. 14-Oct-1988, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 4xx, Space 3
Arnold, Arden Joyce, b. 14-Jun-1926, d. 27-Sep-2011, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 60, Space 11
Arnold, Charles Martin, b. 10-Nov-1920, d. 13-Oct-2015, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 46, Space 12
Arnold, Ann Louise, d. 20-Oct-1975, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 13xx, Space 9
Arnold, Bonnie Mable, d. 19-Feb-1978, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 16xx, Space 2
Arnold, Bruce K., b. 23-Apr-1914, d. 01-Dec-1980, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 14xx, Space 8
Arnold, Ethel, d. 25-Mar-1983, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 22xx, Space 10
Arnold, Juanita, b. 23-May-1913, d. 14-Sep-1980, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 1xx, Space 6
Arnold, Kelsea Kathleen, b. 27-Aug-1988, d. 17-Nov-1998, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 46, Space 11
Arnold, Kevin D., b. 26-Sep-1960, d. 24-Jul-1995, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 33 A, Space 12
Arnold, Lewis Thayn, b. 13-Feb-1919, d. 06-Oct-2002, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 60, Space 11
Arnold, Mabel Elizabeth, d. 28-Jun-1976, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 14xx, Space 7
Arnold, Oscar Elmer, b. 09-Aug-1915, d. 23-Sep-1980, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 13xx, Space 10
Arnum, Barbara Louise, b. 19-Aug-1932, d. 25-Mar-2013, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 15, Space 2
Arnum, Harold W., b. 29-May-1929, d. 11-Feb-1989, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 15, Space 1
Arrow, Sandra Hoogherk, b. 19-Mar-1939, d. 23-Oct-2013, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 11, Space 10
Arrow, George Lewis, b. 22-Apr-1918, d. 29-Aug-2010, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 11, Space 10
Arroyo, Alberto, b. 20-Feb-1946, d. 21-Sep-2006, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 34, Space 5
Arsalani-Nejad, Ahmad, b. 22-Jul-1923, d. 16-Jan-2015, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 62, Space 8
Arsan, Emin Inal, b. 25-Dec-1926, d. 02-Jul-2007, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 70, Space 12
Arshadi, Noushin, b. 21-Apr-1948, d. 17-Dec-2009, Section CS, Lot 97, Space 5
Arslanian, Edward C., b. 11-Sep-1926, d. 10-Jun-2000, Section NE, Block 2, Lot 17, Space 7
Arthur, Lloyd G., b. 12-Jun-1902, d. 07-Oct-1986, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 17xx, Space 9
Arthur, Margaret Lorenz, b. 21-Nov-1913, d. 19-Mar-2000, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 17xx, Space 9
Artman, Thomas Guy, b. 01-Jun-1940, d. 04-Jun-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 8, Space 15
Arvad, Grace Yarnell, b. 01-Dec-1909, d. 24-Dec-2006, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 43, Space 11
Arvad, Otto Danica, b. 06-Jul-1907, d. 22-Feb-2003, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 43, Space 11
Aryarad, Masoumeh, b. 26-Jan-1949, d. 18-Mar-2010, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 7
Arzoumanian, Sarkis Vahan, b. 26-Oct-1938, d. 28-Sep-2014, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 18, Space 35
Asadi, Abdolmajid, b. 21-Jan-1950, d. 22-Feb-2014, Section CS, Lot 123, Space 1
Ascherl, Nellie, b. 29-Aug-1897, d. 06-Mar-1983, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 47xx, Space 1
Asefizarifi, Ebrahim, b. 26-Dec-1931, d. 10-Jul-2015, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 290, Space 6
Ashbeck, Ida Swartz, b. 18-Jul-1915, d. 05-Dec-1996, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 9An, Space 9
Ashby, Elizabeth, b. 11-Nov-1921, d. 08-Dec-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 444, Space 1
Ashby, James Patterson Jr., b. 08-Oct-1922, d. 16-Jun-2007, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2022, Space 1
Ashby, James Raymond, b. 12-Sep-1931, d. 04-Aug-1991, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 9Cx, Space 6
Ashby, Joan, b. 27-Mar-1935, d. 09-Jun-2008, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 9Cx, Space 6
Ashby, Lauren Elizabeth, b. 26-May-1990, d. 05-Sep-1999, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 2, Space 2
Ashe, Cary Lee, b. 26-Nov-1958, d. 07-Dec-2007, Section CS, Block CG, Lot 79 B, Space 12
Ashley, Adele Bass, b. 11-Dec-1917, d. 20-Oct-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 869, Space 1
Ashmore, Howard Edmund, d. 23-Oct-1978, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 15Ax, Space 9
Ashmore, Josephine Kathryn, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 15Ax, Space 10
Ashouri, Irandokht, b. 06-Sep-1934, d. 10-Sep-2002, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 119, Space 5
Ashouri, Parviz, b. 04-Apr-1932, d. 03-Feb-1996, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 119, Space 4
Ashrafi, Hossein, b. 10-Apr-1929, d. 31-Jan-2014, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 290, Space 1
Ashton, Delroy Tatenda, b. 04-Nov-1991, d. 05-Mar-2015, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 41, Space 10
Askari-Rankoohi, Abdolazim, b. 28-Oct-1916, d. 04-Sep-2009, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 91, Space 5
Asmar, Alexis Angel, b. 22-Feb-2009, d. 22-Feb-2009, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 25, Space 2
Aspirin, Fedelina P., b. 26-Apr-1915, d. 01-Jul-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 138, Space 4
Aspirin, Filadolfo Valdez, b. 30-Mar-1914, d. 30-May-1998, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 138, Space 3
Assad, Adele, d. 02-Nov-1979, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 28xx, Space 5
Assadi, Paul Parviz, b. 29-Oct-1952, d. 03-Aug-2010, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 310, Space 4
Assadi, Massoma, b. 14-Jun-1924, d. 04-Apr-2012, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 101, Space 3
Astengo, Thomas Anthony, b. 18-Nov-1961, d. 22-May-1996, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 14Ax, Space 7
Astruc, Robert E., b. 27-May-1926, d. 30-Sep-2006, Section NG, Block A, Lot 71, Space 1
Astruc, Suzanne, b. 23-Jul-1924, d. 30-Jan-2015, Section NG, Block A, Lot 71, Space 1
Ataei Manesh, Hassan, b. 22-Dec-1929, d. 02-Apr-2015, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 261, Space 5
Atafua, Vave M., b. 19-Mar-1951, d. 06-May-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 23, Space 3
Atalla, Roushdy, b. 19-Sep-1952, d. 20-May-2008, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 57, Space 7
Atash, Homa, b. 27-Jun-1933, d. 01-Jan-2011, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 48, Space 7
Atchison, Barbara, b. 04-May-1933, d. 28-Nov-2014, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 220, Space 1
Atchley, Fenimore Edward, b. 24-Oct-1896, d. 26-Nov-1993, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 15, Space 7
Atchley, Minnie B, b. 03-Jan-1898, d. 24-Dec-1986, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 15, Space 7
Atmadja, Tresna, b. 11-Apr-1923, d. 25-Jun-1985, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 10, Space 10
Atmadja, Welas, b. 29-Jul-1923, d. 31-Oct-2007, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 10, Space 10
Atri, Seyed Ali, b. 04-Apr-1916, d. 19-Feb-2016, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 89, Space 5
Attarian, Patricia Pearl, b. 05-Mar-1920, d. 02-Jun-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 818, Space 1
Atwater, Harry, b. 10-Mar-1928, d. 22-Aug-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1088, Space 1
Aubain, Madge Agnes, b. 23-Jan-1912, d. 24-May-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1109, Space 1
Augustine, Cayatano, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 7xx, Space 1
Aulis, Harold Charles, d. 22-Apr-1975, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 18Sx, Space 2
Ault, Stanley, b. 30-Nov-1924, d. 15-Jan-2011, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 4, Space 4
Aune, Michael Carl, b. 01-Oct-1940, d. 04-May-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 23, Space 8
Austin, Virginia Lee, b. 23-Feb-1926, d. 24-Nov-2007, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 38xx, Space 2
Austin, Marshall Samuel, b. 20-Jun-1924, d. 21-May-2010, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 38xx, Space 2
Austin, Alan J., b. 26-Feb-1963, d. 18-Dec-1985, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 38xx, Space 1
Austin, Alla Roza, b. 14-Mar-1927, d. 17-Mar-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 45, Space 2
Austin, Calvin Levoice, b. 28-May-1951, d. 04-May-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1247, Space 1
Austin, Deborah Ann, b. 31-Jan-1953, d. 09-Apr-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 47, Space 1
Austin, John William, b. 29-Jan-1923, d. 30-Apr-2006, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 45, Space 3
Austin, Melissa Allyson, b. 18-Apr-1977, d. 14-Jun-1993, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 36xx, Space 1
Austin, Pearl Mae, d. 23-Sep-1974, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 11xx, Space 6
Austin, Philip Glenn, b. 21-Apr-1927, d. 11-Jan-1989, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 31, Space 12
Avakians, Gorgin, b. 22-Nov-1902, d. 16-Dec-1986, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 10
Avalos, Roberto Jose, b. 17-Sep-2008, d. 22-Sep-2008, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 18, Space 3
Avanesov, Vladimir Agabekovich, b. 13-Apr-1927, d. 19-Sep-2010, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 56, Space 8
Avayev, Nikolay, b. 29-May-1939, d. 02-Sep-2010, Section CS, Lot 18, Space 10
Avayeva, Bronislava, b. 24-Mar-1937, d. 11-Jul-2014, Section CS, Lot 18, Space 10
Avelar, Benedicta Diaz, b. 11-Oct-1893, d. 21-Oct-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 15, Space 2
Avelar, Eleanor S., b. 18-May-1915, d. 08-May-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 15, Space 1
Avelar, Jose D., b. 18-May-1915, d. 05-Aug-1992, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 15, Space 1
Avella, Josephine Decarols, b. 28-Feb-1927, d. 24-Jan-2016, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 48, Space 5
Averill, Robert Justin, b. 18-Nov-1954, d. 23-Aug-2006, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 54, Space 7
Avery, Sammye Vernon, b. 12-Sep-1907, d. 04-Sep-2007, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 20, Space 9
Avery, Thomas L., b. 12-Dec-1906, d. 02-May-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 20, Space 9
Avesian, Mari, b. 05-May-1933, d. 30-Oct-2014, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 2, Space 9A
Avetisian, Suren, b. 14-Aug-1932, d. 15-Apr-2010, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 2, Space 9A
Aviado, Virgilio P., b. 03-Nov-1964, d. 27-Oct-1973,
Avila, Tony Victor, d. 01-Aug-1974, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 9xx, Space 2
Awad, Aida A., b. 14-Jan-1933, d. 23-Oct-2002, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 167, Space 2
Awad, Faika, b. 24-Nov-1922, d. 13-Aug-2008, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 72, Space 9
Awadalla, Joseph Farah, b. 08-Aug-1950, d. 07-Apr-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 38, Space 4
Awalt, Clyde Leon, b. 05-Feb-1917, d. 04-Jan-2007, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2003, Space 1
Axe, Harold W., b. 29-Apr-1902, d. 03-Feb-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 248, Space 1
Axelson, Iver Theodore, b. 19-Oct-1906, d. 02-Jul-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1013, Space 1
Axtater, Arlene Doris, b. 23-Apr-1928, d. 21-Oct-1986, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 7xx B, Space 6
Axtater, John Thomas, b. 12-Aug-1926, d. 17-Sep-1992, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 7xx B, Space 6
Axtell, Agness Louise, d. 27-Mar-1975, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 4xx, Space 6
Axtell, Claude D., d. 21-Dec-1978, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 4xx, Space 6
Axtell, Fred Allen, b. 01-May-1910, d. 16-Mar-1980, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 30xx, Space 6
Axup, Marie C. Laughlin, b. 25-May-1898, d. 24-Jan-1988, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 12xx, Space 2
Ayala, Gabino Galeana, b. 18-Jan-1934, d. 05-Sep-2009, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 17, Space 6
Aycock, Christine Ruth, b. 05-Sep-1917, d. 11-Jul-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 951, Space 1
Aydelotte, Charles Edward, b. 05-Dec-1928, d. 06-Oct-2010, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 145, Space 2
Aydelotte, Reba Jeanette, b. 07-Nov-1933, d. 01-Feb-2012, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 145, Space 2
Ayers, Barbara Bradford, b. 05-Jul-1914, d. 03-Oct-1992, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 12xx, Space 9
Ayers, Earl Edward, d. 22-Jan-1983, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 12xx, Space 10
Ayers, Norman W., b. 18-Aug-1930, d. 20-Mar-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 8, Space 11
Ayling, John William, b. 07-May-1926, d. 05-Aug-2012, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2088, Space 1
Ayling, Colin, b. 04-Oct-1983, d. 02-Aug-2007, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2020, Space 1
Ayling, Margaret E., b. 28-Mar-1928, d. 29-Jan-2006, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1974, Space 1
Ayoub, Donna Sami, b. 22-Jun-1963, d. 27-Jan-2015, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 234, Space 4
Azad, Mehrangiz Fadvi, b. 26-Mar-1925, d. 31-Mar-2009, Section CS, Lot 62, Space 5
Azad, Banoo Hemmat, b. 28-Sep-1930, d. 13-Dec-2015, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 261, Space 5
Azadian, Beverly Sue, b. 07-Dec-1928, d. 31-Jul-1967, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 113, Space 1
Azadian, Robert, b. 13-Oct-1924, d. 02-Oct-2015, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 113, Space 2
Azadkhoi, Iran, b. 20-Mar-1925, d. 07-Mar-2008, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 71, Space 4
Azali, Abbas, b. 06-Oct-1945, d. 30-Aug-2012, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 302, Space 1
Azar, Mahin, b. 11-Nov-1934, d. 31-Aug-2013, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 107, Space 4
Azar, Massoud, b. 25-Jan-1929, d. 21-Apr-2012, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 107, Space 3
Azarakhsh, Eliyeh Soparghan, b. 22-May-1922, d. 29-Jul-2007, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 300, Space 2
Azari, Asadollah, b. 17-Oct-1944, d. 21-Nov-2014, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 59, Space 5
Azarkar, Moloud, b. 24-Jul-1926, d. 19-Aug-2011, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 294, Space 6
Azenara, Gina A., b. 26-May-1960, d. 07-Aug-1987, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 18xx, Space 10
Azimi, Alieh Bahadori, b. 08-Nov-1927, d. 09-Mar-2016, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 235, Space 1
Azimi, Parijan, b. 07-Jun-1919, d. 25-Aug-2011, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 45, Space 8
Azizi, Mansour, b. 20-Jul-1915, d. 20-Jan-2012, Section CS, Lot 108, Space 11
Azzam, Nabil George, b. 31-Dec-1926, d. 28-Apr-2009, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2058, Space 1
Baba, Kyoko, b. 15-Feb-1949, d. 07-Aug-2015, Section PV, Lot 129, Space 6
Babajian, Garnick, b. 13-Oct-1920, d. 07-Jun-1998, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 32 B, Space 6
Babajian, Jackie Virginia, b. 17-Nov-1922, d. 12-Oct-1989, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 32 B, Space 6
Baber, Carl Sr., d. 07-Nov-1977, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 28xx, Space 1
Baber, David James, b. 16-Oct-1947, d. 03-Mar-2002, Section NG, Block A, Lot 41, Space 1
Baber, Lou Kathrine, b. 09-Jun-1912, d. 27-Jul-1990, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 28xx, Space 1
Babeshoff, Mike, b. 18-Nov-1947, d. 05-Jul-2014, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 250, Space 5
Babikian, Askghik, b. 15-Feb-1900, d. 22-Jun-1993, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 138, Space 5
Babish, Dorothy Josephine, b. 10-Mar-1929, d. 09-Mar-2005, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 15, Space 4
Babish, Edmund E., b. 25-Aug-1927, d. 27-Dec-1987, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 15, Space 3
Bablanian, Agop, b. 18-Jan-1920, d. 28-Apr-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 10, Space 2
Bablanian, Marie Nazar, b. 15-Jul-1926, d. 12-Nov-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 10, Space 3
Babou, Atila, b. 21-Jan-1949, d. 28-Jul-2013, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 252, Space 5
Babun-Ortiz, Francisco A., b. 11-Feb-1967, d. 10-Aug-1999, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 15 B, Space 5
Baca, Beatrice A., b. 09-Apr-1928, d. 06-Apr-2014, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 12, Space 9
Baca, Robert A., b. 27-Jun-1930, d. 06-Jul-1993, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 12, Space 9
Baca, Theresa Atencio, b. 10-Jun-1929, d. 02-Feb-2008, Section CS, Lot 44, Space 8
Baccani, Virginia Cabrera, b. 14-Jan-1939, d. 19-Apr-2013, Section CS, Lot 169, Space 2
Bacon, George Manley, b. 18-Dec-1930, d. 16-Jul-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 591, Space 1
Bacon, John William Sr., b. 01-Apr-1920, d. 25-Mar-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1294, Space 1
Bacopulos, Lisa, b. 06-Feb-1966, d. 15-Jul-2005, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 36, Space 1
Badalian, Anaid, b. 10-Dec-1914, d. 21-Feb-2006, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 46, Space 2
Badi Dezfuli, Mohammad Mehdi, b. 27-Jul-1931, d. 18-Jun-2005, Section CS, Lot 64, Space 1
Badinzar, Sadat, b. 31-Aug-1915, d. 07-Feb-2003, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 27, Space 2
Badir, Mounir Henry, b. 10-Dec-1922, d. 11-Jul-2009, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 69, Space 9
Badir, Nadia, b. 08-May-1933, d. 22-Dec-2013, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 69, Space 9
Bado, Nicolas Matias, b. 12-Jul-1980, d. 04-Aug-2014, Section CS, Block CG, Lot 82 A, Space 11
Badras, Georgia, b. 30-Dec-1913, d. 06-Jan-1994, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 32, Space 7
Badten, Eldo Andrew, d. 01-Nov-1972, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 3Ax, Space 2
Baer, Aeleen Aroon, b. 04-Jan-1920, d. 07-Nov-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 13, Space 9
Baer, Dolores Maria, b. 20-Mar-1928, d. 29-Apr-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 78, Space 12
Baer, Eric Johnathan, b. 17-Jun-1947, d. 12-Feb-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 13, Space 8
Baer, John, b. 23-Sep-1919, d. 27-Sep-1999, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 13, Space 9
Baeza, Pauline Carmon, b. 18-Nov-1984, d. 09-Aug-2005, Section NG, Block B, Lot 175, Space 1
Baghai, Babak, b. 04-Sep-1974, d. 04-Apr-2009, Section NG, Block D, Lot 414, Space
Baghai, Bozorgkhanom M., b. 31-May-1930, d. 14-Aug-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 118, Space 4
Baghai, Seifolla, b. 26-May-1923, d. 07-Apr-1993, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 118, Space 3
Baghedserian, Sara S., b. 01-Jan-1909, d. 01-Dec-1999, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 30xx, Space 10
Baghi, Morteza, b. 17-Feb-1963, d. 30-Sep-2012, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 20, Space 2
Baghoomian Sangbaran, Artoon, b. 04-Oct-1937, d. 22-Dec-2014, Section PV, Lot 85, Space 9
Bagi, Michael, d. 09-Apr-1971, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 8xx, Space 9
Bagley, Linda Jean, b. 04-Aug-1947, d. 02-Feb-2013, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 3, Space 32
Bagley, Helen Joyce, b. 04-Jun-1930, d. 26-Apr-2003, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 24, Space 4
Bagley, Jackson David, b. 15-Mar-2008, d. 15-Mar-2008, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 35, Space 8
Bagley, Jeffrey Allen, b. 21-Aug-1959, d. 22-May-1989, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 24, Space 6
Bagley, Paul Junior, b. 09-Sep-1928, d. 26-Apr-2003, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 24, Space 4
Bagram, Mary, b. 15-Jul-1911, d. 19-Dec-1997, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 35, Space 1
Baguinon, Jomer J. Aspili Jr., b. 17-Aug-1987, d. 18-Mar-2007, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 55, Space 9
Baguio, Sixto C., b. 28-Feb-1902, d. 09-Jan-2006, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 51, Space 4
Bagul, Martha Alice Gonzalez, b. 16-Oct-1962, d. 16-Jun-2015, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 122, Space 12
Bagwa, Katherine, b. 21-Mar-1997, d. 21-Mar-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 686, Space 1
Baha, Baby, b. 27-May-2001, d. 27-May-2001, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 26, Space 2
Baha, Hawa, b. 11-Sep-1991, d. 27-Jun-2014, Section PV, Lot 126, Space 12
Bahadori, Morteza, b. 31-Mar-1931, d. 22-Apr-2008, Section CS, Lot 119, Space 3
Bahadori, Zabiallah, b. 04-Jun-1927, d. 26-Mar-1999, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 4, Space 1
Baharie, Hassan, b. 23-Dec-1925, d. 29-Apr-1990, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 16xx, Space 8
Baharie, Ronnie, b. 20-Mar-1930, d. 21-Aug-1985, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 24xx, Space 7
Baharienejad, Safiyed, b. 01-Jul-1894, d. 06-Nov-1987, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 16xx, Space 4
Bahena, Jennifer, b. 11-Nov-1999, d. 04-Oct-2014, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 5, Space 6
Bahner, Jon Edward, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 1xx, Space 7
Bahou, Yacoub George, b. 08-Apr-1930, d. 03-Jul-2010, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 17, Space 11
Bahou, Jane L., b. 20-Jul-1932, d. 20-Nov-2005, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 57, Space 4
Bahou, Michael Elias, b. 19-Apr-1932, d. 01-May-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 57, Space 4
BahramFarsi, Hamid, b. 06-Aug-1927, d. 03-Sep-2007, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 102, Space 6
Baier, Elva Ilene, b. 09-Apr-1908, d. 21-Aug-1994, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 22 B, Space 12
Baier, Joan Frances, b. 09-Oct-1948, d. 05-Jan-2008, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 1Ax, Space 6
Bail, Dione, b. 26-Aug-1933, d. 09-Sep-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 504, Space 1
Bailen, Rose Marie, b. 31-Jul-1912, d. 13-Jan-2002, Section NG, Block C, Lot 304, Space 1
Bailey, Carole Frances, b. 28-Aug-1933, d. 03-Jun-2009, Section NG, Block A, Lot 57, Space 1
Bailey, Geraldine Suzanne, b. 18-Jun-1921, d. 21-Dec-2015, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 19, Space 9
Bailey, Bernard Earl, b. 02-Dec-1921, d. 01-Dec-1979, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 25xx, Space 3
Bailey, Clair L., d. 10-Nov-1981, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 25xx, Space 4
Bailey, Clara L., b. 30-Jan-1897, d. 17-Jul-1985, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 17xx, Space 6
Bailey, Cory R., b. 26-Jan-1987, d. 07-Apr-2003, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 30, Space 12
Bailey, Dorothy Mae, b. 09-Dec-1926, d. 27-Aug-2007, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 13, Space 10
Bailey, Eugene, b. 25-Apr-1922, d. 14-Feb-2006, Section NG, Block A, Lot 95, Space 1
Bailey, Glenn Vinton, b. 07-Sep-1927, d. 03-Apr-2007, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 13, Space 9
Bailey, Karen Ellen, b. 19-Jun-1942, d. 07-May-1993, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 7
Bailey, Loren E.K., d. 27-Mar-1972, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 17Sx, Space 3
Bailey, Marilyn June, b. 14-Nov-1930, d. 23-Jan-2000, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 25xx, Space 4
Bailey, Nancy C., b. 18-Oct-1905, d. 19-Jan-1999, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 17, Space 2
Bailey, Phillip Luman, b. 02-Mar-1919, d. 16-May-1992, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 19, Space 10
Bailey, Willma Coy, b. 25-Jan-1923, d. 05-Jan-2006, Section NG, Block A, Lot 95, Space 1
Bailey Jr., Edgar Eugene, b. 17-Sep-1939, d. 26-Dec-2015, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 7
Bain, Chester Arthur, b. 21-Nov-1912, d. 30-Jan-1991, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 18 A, Space 8
Bain, Harvey Chester, d. 18-Nov-1976, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 19xx, Space 8
Bain, James Robert, b. 17-May-1948, d. 04-Aug-1990, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 18 A, Space 9
Bain, June Wilson, b. 03-Jun-1920, d. 06-Mar-2006, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 18 A, Space 8
Bain, Katherine, b. 15-Jun-1924, d. 03-Mar-2001, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 10 A, Space 11
Baisden, Richard Norman, b. 06-May-1923, d. 28-Dec-2010, Section NG, Block D, Lot 413, Space 1
Baizer, Fania, b. 26-Feb-1914, d. 12-Oct-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1781, Space 1
Bak, Herman, b. 09-Dec-1934, d. 22-May-2011, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 18, Space 15
Bakalor, Estelle G., b. 01-Feb-1921, d. 14-Aug-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1713, Space 1
Baker, Frederick Arthur, b. 07-Nov-1926, d. 20-Mar-2012, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 15, Space 11
Baker, Dorothy Evelyn, b. 29-Jan-1915, d. 23-Apr-2009, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 12Ax, Space 2
Baker, Richard Hollis, b. 07-Jan-1929, d. 12-Apr-2011, Section NG, Block C, Lot 311, Space 1
Baker, Ransler Jerome, d. 08-Jul-1971, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 12Ax A, Space 1
Baker, Susanne Olga, b. 20-Mar-1912, d. 10-Sep-2009, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 23, Space 2
Baker, Alice C., d. 01-Mar-1977, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 4Ax B, Space 1
Baker, Barbara, b. 15-Jun-1934, d. 01-Jan-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 15, Space 11
Baker, Bernice, b. 20-Jun-1902, d. 22-Mar-1987, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 13, Space 11
Baker, Bertha Sarha, d. 02-Feb-1984, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 12Ax, Space 2
Baker, Betty Ann, b. 14-Sep-1928, d. 05-Nov-2006, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 20, Space 12
Baker, Dan Lee, b. 20-Aug-1926, d. 20-Apr-2006, Section NG, Block C, Lot 284, Space 1
Baker, Donald Stevens, b. 04-Jun-1930, d. 12-Jun-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 6, Space 9
Baker, Evan W., b. 06-Mar-1903, d. 13-Jul-1987, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 13, Space 12
Baker, Gladys Marie, b. 16-Sep-1903, d. 06-Apr-1988, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 5xx, Space 8
Baker, Grace Tura, b. 17-Feb-1907, d. 02-Aug-1985, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 18Ax, Space 10
Baker, Harry J., d. 30-Sep-1981, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 10xx, Space 4
Baker, Hazel Francis, d. 13-Nov-1978, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 10xx, Space 5
Baker, Helen J., b. 20-Oct-1916, d. 11-Aug-1986, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 18xx, Space 6
Baker, Helen R., b. 06-Apr-1904, d. 13-Jan-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 652, Space 1
Baker, James Blair, d. 05-Dec-1972, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 8Ax, Space 9
Baker, James Edward, b. 19-Feb-1916, d. 25-Oct-2000, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 19, Space 10
Baker, James Eugene, b. 05-Oct-1913, d. 24-Jan-2003, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 6
Baker, Joseph A., b. 04-Feb-1908, d. 09-Oct-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1779, Space 1
Baker, Kenneth Oliver, b. 22-Jul-1924, d. 01-Nov-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 23, Space 2
Baker, Lyle, b. 25-Sep-1917, d. 17-Jun-1987, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 12Ax, Space 2
Baker, Matilda Blair, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 8Ax, Space 10
Baker, Micha, b. 29-Jan-1946, d. 30-Jul-2012, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 10, Space 1
Baker, Michael John, b. 26-May-1948, d. 25-Jan-2003, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 64, Space 9
Baker, Myra Adele, b. 24-Mar-1925, d. 05-Jan-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 19, Space 9
Baker, Nina Ursula, d. 21-Dec-1983, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 19xx, Space 1
Baker, Richard Leigh, b. 06-Jan-1927, d. 12-Jan-1989, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 20, Space 12
Baker, Steve Jr., d. 10-Nov-1976, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 16xx, Space 9
Baker, Virgil Peter, b. 10-Mar-1893, d. 23-Nov-1980, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 8Ax, Space 8
Baker, Walter Gerald, d. 29-Jul-1978, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 18xx, Space 6
Baker, Warren John, b. 27-Mar-1907, d. 27-May-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 723, Space 1
Baker, Zella, b. 19-Jan-1929, d. 02-Mar-2013, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 8Ax, Space 7
Bakerink, Rex, b. 19-Apr-1938, d. 03-Dec-2011, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 224, Space 1
Bakhshi, Asgar, b. 01-Jul-1919, d. 02-Dec-2002, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 158, Space 1
Bakhshi, Samineh, b. 01-Jun-1924, d. 05-Oct-2008, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 158, Space 2
Bakhtiari, Ghodratollah, b. 29-Sep-1927, d. 10-Oct-2010, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 61, Space 3
Bakhtiari, Numdar, b. 06-Jun-2012, d. 08-Dec-2013, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 61, Space 4
Bakke, Rey Randolph, b. 18-Nov-1946, d. 19-Nov-1990, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 16xx, Space 5
Bakke, Ruby M., b. 28-Mar-1914, d. 29-Aug-2003, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 16xx, Space 5
Bakken, Roberta Diann, b. 28-Aug-1959, d. 13-Nov-2008, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 34, Space 4
Bakken, Mary Ann, b. 09-Jun-1953, d. 27-Mar-1995, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 37, Space 5
Balasan, Gaudencia Cruz, b. 19-Jun-1921, d. 11-Jul-1999, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 75, Space 7
Balasan, Modesto V., b. 12-Feb-1918, d. 11-Mar-2007, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 75, Space 7
Balcom, Madelene Dale, b. 02-May-1912, d. 25-Jun-1992, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 5xx, Space 2
Balcom, Orlo Kenneth, b. 26-Oct-1909, d. 19-Jun-1998, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 5xx, Space 2
Baldamus, Charlotte C., d. 26-Jan-1974, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 1Ax, Space 1
Baldamus, Theodore H., b. 05-Mar-1905, d. 16-Aug-1986, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 1Ax, Space 2
Baldwin, Bettie Lou, b. 29-Aug-1930, d. 14-Dec-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 53, Space 12
Baldwin, Elizabeth T., b. 12-Mar-1965, d. 22-Feb-2003, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 61, Space 6
Baldwin, Grayce M., b. 08-May-1936, d. 29-Aug-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1295, Space 1
Balen, Robert Wells, b. 06-Feb-1953, d. 27-Oct-2010, Section CS, Lot 46, Space 8
Balentine, Terri Reckas, b. 12-Nov-1947, d. 31-Aug-1998, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 17, Space 2
Balfour, Edwin Max, d. 06-Jan-1978, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 4xx, Space 4
Balisi, Fe Aragones, b. 08-Feb-1948, d. 14-Jan-2004, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 74, Space 8
Ball, Theodore Jack, b. 23-Sep-1932, d. 27-Dec-2010, Section CS, Lot 33, Space 11
Ball, Carroll, b. 13-Dec-1928, d. 07-Apr-2008, Section NG, Block B, Lot 143, Space
Ball, Dorothy L., d. 05-Aug-1979, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 5Ax, Space 6
Ball, Joseph J., d. 10-May-1981, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 5Ax, Space 6
Ball, Marilyn Jeanne, b. 21-Dec-1931, d. 27-Nov-2002, Section NG, Block B, Lot 143, Space 1
Ball, Myron K., b. 28-Apr-1924, d. 01-Jan-1988, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 12xx, Space 18
Ballance, Linda M., b. 09-Dec-1961, d. 16-Feb-1988, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 20, Space 12
Ballance, Marilyn Jean, b. 05-Oct-1933, d. 12-Jun-1988, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 20, Space 11
Ballant, Audre, b. 11-Feb-1918, d. 12-Feb-1989, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 1xx, Space 2
Ballard, Alexander S., b. 20-Aug-1913, d. 15-Jul-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1454, Space 1
Ballard, Joshua Anson, b. 03-Nov-1988, d. 29-Nov-2005, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 84, Space 5
Ballen, Kadisha Lian, b. 15-Jan-1998, d. 02-Mar-1998, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 58, Space 6
Ballenger, June T., b. 24-May-1914, d. 19-Aug-1980, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 14xx, Space 5
Ballew, Emiko, b. 02-Jan-1923, d. 08-Mar-1987, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 4Cx, Space 1
Ballew, Larry Ammie, b. 26-Dec-1938, d. 01-Aug-2002, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 79, Space 12
Ballou, Floyd Calvin, d. 27-Oct-1972, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 9xx, Space 9
Ballou, Margaret Ruth, d. 09-Mar-1975, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 9xx, Space 10
Baltayan, Jack Armand, b. 21-Jan-1983, d. 04-Feb-2006, Section CS, Lot 42, Space 11
Balyasny, Oscar, b. 25-Aug-1937, d. 14-Sep-2008, Section NG, Block B, Lot 219, Space 1
Balzer, Elizabeth May, b. 21-Feb-1924, d. 29-Jul-2008, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 2, Space 5
Balzer, Elizabeth May, b. 21-Feb-1924, d. 29-Jul-2008, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 2xx, Space 5
Balzer, Gene Wilbur, d. 22-Apr-1979, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 6xx, Space 2
Balzer, George King, b. 20-Feb-1919, d. 04-Apr-2006, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 2xx, Space 5
Balzer, Huldah Loretta, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 9xx, Space 1
Balzer, Jack Elmo, b. 08-Mar-1922, d. 07-Feb-2008, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 9xx, Space 2
Balzer, John E., b. 21-Feb-1921, d. 20-Apr-1999, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 8 A, Space 4
Balzer, Otto J., Section OS, Block 12, Lot 9xx, Space 2
Balzer, Russell Gene, b. 05-Mar-1956, d. 14-Jan-2000, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 6xx, Space 2
Bame, Charles Edwin, b. 20-Nov-1943, d. 09-Apr-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 6, Space 6
Banahan, James Patrick, b. 21-Mar-1933, d. 11-Sep-1998, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 25, Space 12
Banales, Alejandra, b. 13-Jun-1979, d. 15-Jun-1980, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 2xx, Space 2
Banan, Zahra, b. 28-Aug-1948, d. 08-Apr-2016, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 255, Space 5
Bane, Shannon Conly, b. 01-Feb-1953, d. 29-May-2012, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 9, Space 9
Banfield, Dorothea Christina, b. 06-Oct-1907, d. 19-Feb-1995, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 62, Space 7B
Banfill, Nicholas William, b. 26-Jan-1994, d. 26-Jan-1994, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 31, Space 9
Bangerter, Sierra Rose, b. 27-Nov-2007, d. 07-Jan-2008, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 38, Space 5
Bangs, Sarah Emily, d. 17-Nov-1970, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 16xx, Space 4
Baniassad, Ali Akbar, b. 11-Mar-1924, d. 19-May-2015, Section PV, Lot 101, Space 6
Banks, Bertha Lynette, d. 10-Nov-1979, Section OS, Block 28, Lot 3Ax, Space 4
Banks, Carol Ann, d. 09-Aug-1977, Section OS, Block 28, Lot 3Ax, Space 3
Banks, Elaine, b. 09-May-1927, d. 10-Oct-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 952, Space 1
Banks, Harold J., d. 12-Mar-1978, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 24xx, Space 5
Banks, Paul, Section OS, Block 28, Lot 4xx, Space 8
Banks, Penny Lynette, b. 11-Dec-1973, d. 07-May-1997, Section OS, Block 28, Lot 3Ax, Space 3
Banner, Coriene Sharon, b. 26-Jan-1942, d. 31-Jul-2008, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 12xx, Space 10
Banner, Wallace John, d. 11-Aug-1984, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 12xx, Space 10
Banning, Jack O., b. 01-Apr-1935, d. 16-Dec-2008, Section CS, Lot 6, Space 11
Bannister, Marion Elaine, b. 08-Nov-1929, d. 04-Jun-2010, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 15xx, Space 4
Bannister, David Robert, d. 08-Feb-1970, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 15xx, Space 5
Bannister, Doris Rebecca, d. 06-Jan-1983, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 15xx, Space 2
Bannister, Vincent Clifford, b. 02-Jun-1902, d. 28-Nov-1993, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 15xx, Space 1
Bannister, Walter Robert, d. 18-Jul-1984, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 15xx, Space 3
Banouazizi, Sadeeghih, b. 26-Oct-1915, d. 13-Nov-2012, Section PV, Lot 107, Space 1
Banta, Edith, b. 08-Apr-1951, d. 09-Mar-2002, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 64, Space 7
Baquail, Dionisio, d. 08-Sep-1972, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 10xx, Space 8
Barar, Majid, b. 05-Mar-1919, d. 08-Sep-2009, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 5, Space 5
Barar, Majid, b. 15-Dec-1919, d. 08-Sep-2009, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 5, Space 5
Barar, Majid, b. 15-Dec-1919, d. 08-Sep-2009, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 5, Space 5
Barate, Shahrbanoo, b. 22-Apr-1923, d. 27-Apr-2004, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 63, Space 11
Barati, Nosratollah, b. 20-Mar-1932, d. 18-Jan-2012, Section PV, Lot 101, Space 12
Barber, Lawrence C., b. 07-Feb-1921, d. 09-May-2010, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 269 B, Space 6
Barber, David Armstrong, b. 08-May-1918, d. 14-May-1987, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 20Sx, Space 8
Barber, Donald H., d. 02-Jan-1982, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 10BB, Space 8
Barber, Elsie, b. 15-Nov-1918, d. 17-Dec-2007, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 269 B, Space 6
Barber, Harold Joshua, b. 20-Sep-1906, d. 26-Jun-1992, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 8Ax, Space 6
Barber, Kit C., d. 27-Nov-1975, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 15xx, Space 5
Barber, Mary, b. 25-Dec-1911, d. 10-Nov-1993, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 20Sx, Space 8
Barber, Nelletha Bouvang, b. 26-Aug-1906, d. 29-Dec-1987, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 8Ax, Space 7
Barber, Shirley Ann, b. 27-Feb-1958, d. 03-Feb-1974, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 16xx, Space 5
Bardis, Claire B., b. 16-Aug-1904, d. 20-Jan-1980, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 1xx, Space 11
Bardwell, Jane Beckwith, b. 21-Jun-1914, d. 11-Mar-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1215, Space 1
Barekat, Abbas Ed, b. 10-Jan-1944, d. 26-Sep-2011, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 19, Space 6
Bares, Artemio Sr., b. 20-Oct-1923, d. 14-Dec-2003, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 82, Space 4
Barga, Joseph Floyd, d. 30-Sep-1983, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 3xx, Space 2
Barger, Wayne A. Sr., b. 27-May-1923, d. 14-Nov-1976, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 22xx, Space 1
Barill, John James, b. 13-Apr-1918, d. 25-Jun-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1225, Space 1
Barisano, Ralph, b. 22-Mar-1917, d. 21-Mar-2007, Section NG, Block C, Lot 283, Space 1
Barka, James Edward, d. 15-Nov-1976, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 5xx, Space 9
Barker, William Eugene, b. 20-Mar-1938, d. 02-Nov-2010, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 39, Space 5
Barker, Christian Gordon, b. 06-May-1993, d. 29-Dec-2007, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 318, Space 4
Barker, Gary Paul, b. 28-Mar-1947, d. 21-Jan-2006, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 58, Space 4
Barker, Infant, d. 07-May-1977, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 12xx B, Space 10
Barker, Joanne J., b. 22-Feb-1946, d. 02-Mar-2009, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 58, Space 4
Barker, Rebecca Lynne, b. 14-Dec-1960, d. 26-Nov-2004, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 64, Space 3
Barker, Ronald W., b. 08-Aug-1947, d. 01-Jul-2000, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 9 B, Space 2
Barker, Ruby Helen, b. 30-Jun-1899, d. 27-Nov-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 159, Space 1
Barley, Amalie, b. 14-Jun-1922, d. 02-May-2012, Section NG, Block B, Lot 183, Space 1
Barley, Walter Anthony, b. 06-Oct-1919, d. 26-Apr-2005, Section NG, Block B, Lot 183, Space 1
Barndt, William Henry, b. 08-Mar-1933, d. 24-Nov-2004, Section NG, Block C, Lot 262, Space 1
Barnes, Reed Bryan, b. 28-Jun-1981, d. 04-Nov-2014, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 132, Space 2
Barnes, Phyllis Jean, b. 08-Nov-1930, d. 27-Nov-2015, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 44, Space 3
Barnes, George Francis, b. 15-Jan-1906, d. 06-Feb-1996, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 118, Space 1
Barnes, John E., b. 15-Apr-1928, d. 18-Jul-1988, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 18 B, Space 3
Barnes, Mabel Schmeiser, b. 29-Jul-1905, d. 22-Feb-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 364, Space 1
Barnes, Marian Frances, b. 10-Jan-1910, d. 24-Nov-2000, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 118, Space 1
Barnett, Charles Ray, b. 26-May-1966, d. 27-Jun-2011, Section CS, Lot 129, Space 8
Barnett, Leonard Herbert, d. 22-Nov-1984, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 25xx, Space 3
Barnett, Milton Eugene, b. 09-Sep-1922, d. 14-Mar-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 653, Space 1
Barnett, Thelma, d. 03-Jun-1973, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 25xx, Space 1
Barnett, Thomas J., d. 18-Sep-1974, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 13xx, Space 10
Barney, James Luther, b. 24-Sep-2012, d. 13-Nov-2012, Section CS, Lot 18, Space 3
Barney, Joseph P., b. 15-Apr-1930, d. 20-Dec-2004, Section NG, Block D, Lot 449, Space 1
Barnhart, Steven Edward, b. 31-Dec-1944, d. 15-Nov-2014, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 276, Space 4
Barnhouse, Lester Oliver, b. 07-Jun-1953, d. 11-Sep-2000, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 2xx, Space 3
Barns, Philip M., b. 30-Jun-1928, d. 21-Jun-1994, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 39, Space 1
Barnstein, Melvin Samuel, b. 06-Feb-1919, d. 09-Dec-2010, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 29xx, Space 1
Barnstein, Esther, b. 06-Nov-1919, d. 14-Dec-2011, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 29xx, Space 1
Baroni, Gail Ann, b. 24-Mar-1945, d. 11-Jan-2014, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 22, Space 12
Barouxis, Anastasio, b. 07-Feb-1946, d. 14-Mar-2014, Section PV, Lot 83, Space 1
Barr, Carl Oscar, b. 17-Jun-1912, d. 06-Nov-1991, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 34xx, Space 4
Barr, Ellen C., b. 29-Aug-1906, d. 06-Feb-1998, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 7xx, Space 4
Barr, Erwin E., b. 17-Sep-1906, d. 02-Sep-1980, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 7xx, Space 4
Barr, Gary Carl, b. 30-Dec-1940, d. 01-Dec-1984, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 34xx, Space 3
Barr, Madrid Marie, b. 30-Dec-1918, d. 24-Jan-2002, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 11xx, Space 8
Barr, Margaret, b. 28-May-1914, d. 06-Jan-1999, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 34xx, Space 5
Barr, Martha Lovelace, b. 03-Feb-1914, d. 18-May-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 870, Space 1
Barr, Rita Lucille, b. 17-Aug-1928, d. 30-Jan-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1423, Space 1
Barr, Robert Leroy, d. 17-Jan-1982, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 11xx, Space 8
Barrero, Manuel, b. 16-Dec-1946, d. 05-Jun-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 18, Space 2
Barrett, Mona Geraldine, b. 22-Mar-1926, d. 18-Jan-2015, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 10xx, Space 4
Barrett, Tamara Louise, b. 31-Jul-1959, d. 10-Nov-2008, Section NG, Block A, Lot 50, Space 1
Barrett, Bill, b. 27-Apr-1954, d. 18-Nov-1969, Section CS, Lot 108, Space 12
Barrett, Charles B., b. 23-Sep-1928, d. 24-Mar-1983, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 4xx, Space 7
Barrett, Florence, b. 17-May-1926, d. 31-Mar-2009, Section CS, Lot 108, Space 12
Barrett, James David, d. 20-Feb-1984, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 10xx, Space 1
Barrett, Jared Wesley, b. 17-Dec-1966, d. 20-Oct-1986, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 10xx, Space 2
Barrett, Jean Mavis, b. 28-Jul-1918, d. 13-Jan-1980, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 3Ax, Space 4
Barrett, Jeffrey Edward, b. 21-Feb-1968, d. 23-Oct-1996, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 4xx, Space 8
Barrett, Keith Wesley, d. 19-Dec-1984, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 10xx, Space 4
Barrett, Nancy, b. 14-Jun-1924, d. 27-Mar-2012, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 72, Space 12
Barrett, Randall Lee, d. 09-Feb-1981, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 10xx, Space 1
Barrett, Richard Daniel Jr., b. 15-May-1922, d. 21-Apr-2004, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 168, Space 5
Barrett, Richard J., b. 03-May-1917, d. 06-Dec-1992, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 8xx, Space 2
Barrett, Robert, b. 29-Apr-1924, d. 23-Feb-2014, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 72, Space 12
Barrett, Robert Francis Jr., b. 31-May-1958, d. 06-Mar-1987, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 7xx A, Space 5
Barrick, Steven Walter, b. 05-Sep-1929, d. 13-Dec-2007, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 8
Barriga-Garcia, Ana Martin, b. 17-Jun-1996, d. 17-Jun-1996, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 15, Space 6
Barrios, Anthony Albert, b. 25-Jul-1938, d. 10-Nov-2000, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 57, Space 6
Barron, Maude B., d. 06-Jan-1978, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 7xx, Space 6
Barron, Merle Mcchesney, d. 11-Apr-1979, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 7xx, Space 7
Barron, Paula Jean, b. 24-Jul-1953, d. 15-Mar-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 58, Space 7
Barrow, Jacqueline, b. 30-Aug-1922, d. 29-Oct-1994, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 20, Space 6
Barry, Arthur Louis, b. 07-Jan-1932, d. 08-Sep-2012, Section PV, Lot 90, Space 3
Barry, Alden Glen, b. 16-Nov-1961, d. 25-Jun-2002, Section NE, Block 2, Lot 20, Space 11
Barry, Kenneth G., b. 05-Mar-1951, d. 25-May-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1228, Space 1
Barry, Patsy S., b. 08-Jun-1945, d. 08-Apr-2000, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 59, Space 8
Barry, Robert K., b. 30-Apr-1919, d. 15-Jan-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 532, Space 1
Barsamian, Joan, b. 21-Jan-1931, d. 26-Jul-1998, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 9, Space 10
Bartel, Elfriede (Elfie), b. 24-Sep-1940, d. 10-Feb-2015, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 13, Space 17
Bartels, Leonard Sidney, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 3Ax, Space 6
Bartholet, Stephen James, b. 08-Aug-1942, d. 20-May-1999, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 8xx, Space 3
Bartholomew, Lyall L., d. 22-Jun-1982, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 9xx, Space 4
Bartholomew, Virginia Lelia, d. 22-Mar-1971, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 3Ax, Space 9
Bartlett, David, b. 24-May-1939, d. 08-Dec-1995, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 16, Space 4
Bartlett, James Dean, b. 02-Jan-1963, d. 18-Dec-2002, Section NG, Block C, Lot 321, Space 1
Bartlett, Matilda Francis, b. 24-Nov-1908, d. 12-May-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 11, Space 3
Bartlett, Reuben George, b. 03-Jul-1911, d. 01-Jul-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 11, Space 3
Barto, Stanley Clemens, b. 24-Jan-1915, d. 09-Jan-2001, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 16xx, Space 4
Bartolon, Donna Jeanne, b. 15-Feb-1933, d. 17-Dec-2010, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2122, Space 1
Bartolon, Kelly Lynn, b. 16-Nov-1958, d. 24-May-2002, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 30, Space 12
Barton, John Adams, b. 10-Jun-1928, d. 26-Apr-2015, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 61, Space 8
Barton, Virginia Helen, b. 16-Jan-1932, d. 22-Sep-2013, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 61, Space 8
Barton, Patricia Joyce, b. 07-Jun-1939, d. 12-Dec-2012, Section NE, Block 2, Lot 24 B, Space 5
Barton, Bob Clifford, b. 11-Jun-1922, d. 08-May-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 88, Space 1
Barton, Jerilynn, b. 25-Jan-1942, d. 09-Oct-2002, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 37, Space 4
Barton, Preston Searles, b. 26-Jun-1909, d. 29-Mar-1999, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 9Bx, Space 2
Barton, Sharon Lynne, b. 31-Mar-1960, d. 01-Nov-2000, Section NE, Block 2, Lot 24 B, Space 7
Bartz, Elma L., b. 19-Nov-1906, d. 13-Jun-1996, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 21, Space 2
Bartz, Stuart W., b. 08-Dec-1905, d. 23-Nov-1987, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 21, Space 2
Barwick, Gene Austin, b. 06-Sep-1938, d. 13-Sep-2008, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 3
Barwick, Kenneth Ray Ray, b. 31-May-1937, d. 17-Feb-2014, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 5
Barwick, Grace Lindsay, b. 22-Apr-1918, d. 10-Jul-2002, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 2
Barwick, Leonard R., b. 23-Jul-1915, d. 15-Sep-2005, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 1
Barwick, Steven Arthur, b. 02-Sep-1949, d. 08-Feb-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 771, Space 1
Barzin, Fatemeh Pouran, b. 16-Jun-1929, d. 24-Sep-2012, Section CS, Lot 118, Space 12
Basan, Violet Ethel, b. 18-Feb-1921, d. 30-Apr-2012, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 1, Space 20
Basch, Minnie, b. 15-Jan-1904, d. 01-Jul-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 115, Space 4
Bashaw, Estin Charles, d. 27-Dec-1984, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 21xx, Space 9
Bashaw, Eva Mabel, b. 13-Aug-1910, d. 09-Mar-1992, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 21xx, Space 10
Bashaw, Stephen Vandyke, d. 23-May-1976, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 9Bx, Space 2
Bashioum, Ruth Andrews, b. 05-Nov-1915, d. 04-Aug-2014, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 15, Space 6
Bashioum, Raymond Walter, b. 23-Nov-1916, d. 21-Jul-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 15, Space 6
Basinski, Frances Bernadette, b. 04-Dec-1925, d. 20-Jul-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 721, Space 1
Basoco, Dora P., b. 19-Oct-1924, d. 09-Jun-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1794, Space 1
Bass, Bernard, b. 20-Feb-1915, d. 26-Jan-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1618, Space 1
Bassett, Christine D., d. 28-Nov-1984, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 5xx A, Space 7
Basso, August, b. 03-Mar-1924, d. 30-Dec-2005, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 85 B, Space 6
Bassols, Ignacio, d. 16-Oct-1977, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 12xx, Space 12
Basurto, Jesus, b. 08-Aug-1943, d. 03-Sep-1990, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 7, Space 10
Batchelor, Edward Joseph, b. 06-Jun-1958, d. 04-Mar-1997, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 11, Space 6
Bates, Alan, b. 29-Apr-1933, d. 29-Oct-1997, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 18, Space 2
Bates, Alice W., d. 01-Jun-1982, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 19xx, Space 5
Bates, Arthur E., d. 05-Oct-1977, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 14xx, Space 2
Bates, Donald H., d. 02-Jan-1982, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 17xx, Space 10
Bates, Edith Mary, b. 04-May-1902, d. 14-Jul-1991, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 14xx, Space 3
Bates, Frederick Reginald, d. 30-Apr-1978, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 14xx, Space 8
Bates, Luella Mae, b. 14-Jun-1910, d. 03-Nov-2004, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 43, Space 3
Bates, Nikola Jean, b. 25-Jun-1947, d. 13-Nov-2006, Section CS, Lot 56, Space 2
Bates, Robert O., b. 01-Feb-1908, d. 14-Mar-2006, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 43 A, Space 11
Battaglia, Loree W., b. 02-Nov-1931, d. 24-Jun-1983, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 8xx, Space 8
Battany, Madeliene Ruth, b. 30-Jul-1917, d. 09-Dec-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 683, Space 1
Batten, Lisa Anne, b. 27-Aug-1957, d. 26-Sep-2006, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 56, Space 11
Battersby, Jeanne Mae, b. 17-Jul-1913, d. 11-Sep-1993, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 12
Battersby, Samuel Allison, b. 18-Sep-1916, d. 11-Oct-1998, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 11
Bau, Irma M., d. 22-Mar-1979, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 18xx, Space 7
Bau, Wesley H., d. 11-Feb-1983, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 18xx, Space 7
Bauder, Donald C., d. 23-Jun-1978, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 30xx A, Space 7
Bauder, Eleanor Goble, b. 19-Feb-1900, d. 20-Apr-1997, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 30xx A, Space 7
Bauer, Gage Jonathan, b. 12-Aug-1996, d. 30-Dec-2015, Section PV, Lot 73, Space 6
Bauer, Carl Lincoln, b. 12-Feb-1904, d. 16-Apr-1991, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 9xx, Space 6
Bauer, Kathlyn R., b. 14-Mar-1905, d. 05-Jan-2005, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 9xx, Space 6
Bauerle, Grace Myra, b. 08-Jan-1911, d. 30-Jun-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 724, Space 1
Bauers, Elmer Adolph, b. 31-Oct-1905, d. 01-Sep-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 569, Space 1
Bauers, Lillian M., b. 03-Dec-1906, d. 25-Aug-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 466, Space 1
Baum, Donald Clair, b. 07-Jun-1907, d. 25-Aug-1992, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 148, Space 1
Baumann, Laurel Ann, b. 03-Aug-1970, d. 06-Jul-1998, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 64, Space 12
Baumbach, Klaus Herrman, b. 23-Mar-1931, d. 10-May-2012, Section NG, Block B, Lot 195, Space 1
Baumbach, Irmgard A., b. 17-Dec-1926, d. 12-Dec-2002, Section NG, Block B, Lot 195, Space 1
Baumbach, Jeffery John, b. 21-Dec-1955, d. 19-Dec-2005, Section NG, Block B, Lot 167, Space 1
Baumgart, Gilbert P., b. 05-Dec-1914, d. 20-Jul-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 772, Space 1
Baumgartner, Bernard George, b. 18-Mar-1922, d. 03-Dec-2013, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 11xx, Space 10
Baumgartner, Albert, b. 27-Aug-1929, d. 14-Aug-2007, Section NG, Block C, Lot 278, Space 1
Baumgartner, Rachel E., b. 05-May-1982, d. 06-May-1982, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 23, Space 10
Bautista, Arthur Javier, b. 04-Dec-1966, d. 03-Feb-1990, Section NG, Block B, Lot 215, Space 1
Bautista, Edwin Obed, b. 24-Jan-2012, d. 24-Jan-2012, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 12, Space 10
Bautista, Sabina Sandoval, d. 27-Dec-1974, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 12xx, Space 11
Baxter, Brooks James, b. 04-Jun-1936, d. 20-Sep-2008, Section NG, Block D, Lot 396, Space 1
Baxter, Anona Carol, b. 01-Sep-1903, d. 25-Nov-1994, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 25xx, Space 7
Baxter, Billy J., b. 19-Apr-1932, d. 17-Nov-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 502, Space 1
Baxter, Harold Leroy, d. 24-Apr-1977, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 25xx, Space 8
Bayle, Pedro Blando, b. 18-Jan-1922, d. 14-Sep-2003, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 33, Space 7
Baynham, Frances Ferguson, d. 27-Sep-1983, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 18xx, Space 8
Bazargan, Ghazanfar, b. 28-Sep-1926, d. 12-Aug-2008, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 43, Space 1
Bazzell, Delmoss T., b. 16-Oct-1923, d. 09-Oct-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 385, Space 1
Beach, Ceycle Bertha, d. 17-May-1972, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 10xx, Space 6
Beagley, Ben F., d. 14-May-1972, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 19xx, Space 5
Beagley, Margie Marie, d. 10-Mar-1977, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 19xx, Space 4
Beaird, James Randolph, b. 05-Apr-1909, d. 06-Jul-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 497, Space 1
Beaird, Ruth Evans, b. 06-Mar-1909, d. 13-Oct-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1395, Space 1
Beal, Clifford H. Sr., d. 23-Feb-1977, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 5xx, Space 8
Beale, David John, b. 26-Feb-1970, d. 30-Jul-2009, Section PV, Lot 68, Space 11
Beals, Virginia E, b. 21-Sep-1909, d. 16-Nov-1986, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 9xx, Space 1
Beam, Melissa Faye, b. 22-Mar-1956, d. 25-Dec-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1581, Space 1
Beard, Kathleen Patricia, b. 14-Dec-1920, d. 09-Mar-2007, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 81, Space 6
Beard, Matthew R., b. 29-Sep-1982, d. 29-Sep-1982, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 16, Space 1
Bearden, Harold Leon, d. 30-Sep-1973, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 8xx, Space 3
Bearden, Lawrence Clifford, d. 04-Oct-1976, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 5xx, Space 4
Beashau, Doris, b. 15-Nov-1926, d. 27-Apr-1987, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 6 A, Space 7
Beashau, George F., b. 27-Mar-1920, d. 31-Aug-2005, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 6 A, Space 7
Beasler, Ruth Jane, b. 17-Mar-1914, d. 28-Aug-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1676, Space 1
Beasley, Everett W., b. 16-Oct-1933, d. 21-Jan-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 3, Space 5
Beason, Mary Virginia, b. 06-Feb-1918, d. 13-Jul-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 646, Space 1
Beaton, Adele Fox, d. 16-May-1985, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 8xx, Space 4
Beaton, William Allan, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 8xx, Space 4
Beattie, Ruth Priscilla, b. 04-Jun-1906, d. 09-Sep-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1045, Space 1
Beaty, Estes, b. 13-Sep-1901, d. 24-Jul-1997, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 6xx, Space 9
Beaty, Florence Olive, d. 21-Nov-1982, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 6xx, Space 10
Beauchaine, Ryland Joel, b. 03-Dec-2002, d. 04-Dec-2002, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 56, Space 12
Beaumont, Alyssa, b. 09-Sep-1990, d. 09-Sep-1990, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 51, Space 5
Beaver, Harley Dale, b. 04-Feb-1933, d. 05-Feb-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 684, Space 1
Beavers, Carter Andrew, b. 25-Feb-1957, d. 17-Sep-2014, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 40, Space 12
Bebout, Lisa Tracy, b. 10-Oct-1964, d. 28-Mar-1989, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 16, Space 1
Beck, Annie, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 6xx, Space 10
Beck, Christopher Charles, d. 07-Jan-1971, Section OS, Block 28, Lot 6xx, Space 4
Beck, Emma, b. 25-Mar-1910, d. 15-Feb-1992, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 15, Space 16
Beck, Gertrude Susan, d. 20-Apr-1977, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 39xx, Space 9
Beck, Hallie H., b. 29-Sep-1898, d. 12-Nov-1992, Section OS, Block 28, Lot 6xx, Space 5
Beck, Henry, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 6xx, Space 8
Beck, John, b. 24-Oct-1909, d. 18-Jul-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 211, Space 1
Beck, Mary, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 6xx, Space 9
Beck, Megan Nicole, b. 04-Mar-1992, d. 04-Mar-1992, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 16, Space 3
Beck, Ryan Reid, b. 13-Mar-1971, d. 24-Jun-1995, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 19, Space 1
Beck, Wilhelm, b. 23-Jan-1904, d. 01-Mar-1991, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 15, Space 16
Beck, William R., b. 22-Jun-1920, d. 04-Dec-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1152, Space 1
Becker, Lydia Laroux, b. 05-Feb-1943, d. 21-Apr-2015, Section CS, Lot 136, Space 1
Becker, Nils Witmer, b. 03-Aug-1938, d. 25-Mar-2015, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 75, Space 1
Becker, Erich Willi, b. 16-Apr-1909, d. 25-Apr-1994, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 19, Space 11
Becker, Florence, d. 02-Jul-1982, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 11xx, Space 3
Becker, Frederick Charles, b. 05-Oct-1896, d. 07-Jul-1984, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 9, Space 13
Becker, Frieda Emma, b. 18-Jul-1911, d. 03-Jul-2004, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 19, Space 11
Becker, Gwendolyn, b. 13-Jun-1915, d. 25-May-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1582, Space 1
Becker, Harry Jan, b. 23-Nov-1916, d. 21-Sep-2001, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 15, Space 6
Becker, John Fred, d. 28-May-1974, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 11xx, Space 2
Becker, Mary B., d. 10-Sep-1976, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 15xx, Space 6
Becker, Rose Helen, b. 14-Apr-1919, d. 04-Aug-2002, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 15, Space 6
Becker, Sandra Marie, b. 19-May-1943, d. 13-Dec-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 75, Space 1
Becker, Sandra Sue, b. 28-Oct-1943, d. 11-Jan-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 592, Space 1
Beckett, Ernest Sr., b. 11-Jan-1903, d. 24-Jul-1988, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 19, Space 3
Beckett, Helen Margaret, b. 11-Oct-1913, d. 02-Apr-2000, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 19, Space 4
Beckett, Jo Ann, d. 24-Aug-1977, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 18xx, Space 10
Beckham, Alexa Nicole, b. 19-Apr-1993, d. 19-Apr-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 53, Space 1
Beckham, Geraldine Gray, b. 15-Oct-1925, d. 27-May-1997, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 37, Space 7
Beckman, Margaret J., b. 21-Apr-1927, d. 08-Jan-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1296, Space 1
Beckner, Kathleen Mary, d. 14-Jun-1976, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 5xx, Space 8
Beckner, Robert Love, b. 31-Jan-1920, d. 12-Oct-1991, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 24xx, Space 9
Beckner, Virginia Elizabeth, b. 01-Mar-1920, d. 25-Nov-1994, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 24xx, Space 9
Beddingham, Gilbert, b. 14-Jul-1918, d. 05-Dec-2009, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 28xx A, Space 1
Bedi, Satindar Kaur, b. 10-May-1922, d. 23-Jul-2010, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 6, Space 18
Bedolla, Antonio C, b. 07-Sep-1912, d. 16-Oct-2009, Section PV, Lot 128, Space 2
Bedrosian, Cross, b. 16-Oct-1913, d. 23-Jan-2005, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 12, Space 8
Bedrosian, Rose, b. 26-Apr-1915, d. 27-Feb-2014, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 12, Space 8
Bedsaul, Dawn Sheree, b. 03-Feb-1970, d. 26-May-2005, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 74, Space 7
Beeler, Glenn Roy, b. 27-Jun-1918, d. 10-Apr-2006, Section NG, Block C, Lot 274, Space 1
Beeler, Leone B., b. 08-Oct-1918, d. 16-Oct-2006, Section NG, Block C, Lot 274, Space 1
Beem, Virginia Kathleen, b. 27-Oct-1925, d. 23-Feb-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 423, Space 1
Beeman, William C., b. 17-Feb-1914, d. 18-Feb-1988, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 6, Space 7
Beenen, Henri Koert, b. 11-Apr-1920, d. 17-Jun-2006, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 69, Space 7
Beer, Steven Lee, b. 05-Dec-1946, d. 04-Mar-2010, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 40, Space 6
Beer, Maria C., b. 18-Dec-1922, d. 18-Sep-1998, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 29, Space 5
Beery, Carol Arlene, b. 10-Mar-1950, d. 11-Feb-2005, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 51, Space 5
Beeson, Dorothy Isabelle, b. 02-Nov-1925, d. 30-Jan-2016, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 39xx, Space 3
Beeson, Arley E., b. 12-Dec-1922, d. 17-Apr-1995, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 39xx, Space 3
Beeson, Phillip Randolph, d. 24-Oct-1976, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 39xx, Space 4
Beever, Margaret, d. 16-Jun-1974, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 1Ax, Space 9
Beever, Noble, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 1Ax, Space 10
Beezley, Kathlyn L., b. 02-Aug-1920, d. 16-Aug-1986, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 19, Space 4
Beezley, Wilbur Barret, b. 25-Jul-1916, d. 26-Oct-2006, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 19, Space 3
Beger, Fred R., b. 31-Aug-1916, d. 19-Jan-2007, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 63, Space 9
Beggs, Alvin Waldo, d. 04-Feb-1977, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 14xx, Space 13
Beggs, Earl Eugene, d. 20-Jul-1983, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 3xx, Space 1
Beggs, Esther Jane, b. 29-Jul-1906, d. 01-Apr-2001, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 14xx, Space 13
Beggs, Laura Violet, b. 27-May-1904, d. 25-Aug-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 372, Space 1
Beguin, Juliette Marie, d. 22-Feb-1977, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 12xx, Space 1
Beheshti, Mansour, b. 03-Jul-1932, d. 18-Apr-2015, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 16, Space 10
Behin, Parvanen Navabi-Zand, b. 02-Apr-1943, d. 02-Jul-2014, Section PV, Lot 40, Space 8
Behm, James N., d. 29-Apr-1981, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 1xx, Space 7
Behnam, Nader Khan, b. 04-Mar-1924, d. 18-Nov-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 65, Space 6
Behr, Marvin J., b. 09-Apr-1920, d. 03-Apr-2001, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 30, Space 8
Behr, Mary K., b. 17-Oct-1921, d. 14-Feb-2002, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 30, Space 7
Behravan, Farzin, b. 24-Nov-1959, d. 10-Oct-2014, Section CS, Lot 60, Space 7
Behrend, Jacqueline, d. 09-Aug-1974, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 6xx, Space 1
Behrend, Thomas Richard, d. 12-Aug-1971, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 1xx, Space 5
Behrendt, John Allen, b. 13-Mar-1963, d. 31-May-1989, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 18xx, Space 10
Behrendt, Mildred T., d. 15-Sep-1978, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 18xx, Space 5
Behruzfard, Hossein, b. 05-Jun-1931, d. 07-Sep-2014, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 173, Space 1
Behtash, Ali Mohammad, b. 14-Nov-1931, d. 15-Aug-2007, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 84, Space 2
Beichner, Denise Lee, b. 15-Mar-1947, d. 05-Mar-1991, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 13xx, Space 9
Beier, Norman, b. 21-Dec-1926, d. 23-Mar-2000, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 41, Space 5
Beikae, Seyedahmad, b. 04-Apr-1917, d. 08-Nov-2009, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 16, Space 6
Beitollahi, Hossain, b. 09-Dec-1926, d. 09-Dec-2012, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 106, Space 4
Bejarano, Oscar Javier, b. 25-Apr-1973, d. 08-Feb-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 47, Space 6
Belardes, Stephanie A., b. 16-Sep-1944, d. 18-Mar-1990, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 5xx B, Space 7
Belasco, Edward M., b. 03-Dec-1911, d. 03-Apr-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 43, Space 1
Belasco, Margaret, b. 17-Feb-1915, d. 04-Jan-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 43, Space 1
Belayachi, Mustapha, b. 29-Apr-1961, d. 16-Aug-2007, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 58, Space 12
Belcastro, Camilo, b. 15-Jan-1905, d. 08-Mar-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1103, Space 1
Belcher, Dustin Blake, b. 19-Apr-1995, d. 19-Apr-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 11, Space 1
Beler, Alice Luetta, d. 07-May-1971, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 1Ax, Space 4
Beler, Fred Edeline, d. 04-Nov-1979, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 3xx, Space 2
Belew, Evelyn Mae, b. 19-May-1925, d. 30-Dec-2011, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 23xx, Space 6
Belew, Mason Odell, d. 02-Sep-1981, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 23xx, Space 6
Belk, Belma Lee, b. 30-Jul-1918, d. 03-Feb-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 160, Space 1
Belknap, James Orlan, d. 16-Mar-1972, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 15xx, Space 5
Bell, Kimberley Lynne, b. 22-Jul-1963, d. 28-Apr-2008, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 70, Space 5
Bell, Harold M., b. 30-Mar-1927, d. 05-May-1971, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 20, Space 7
Bell, Floris Selina, b. 24-Apr-1921, d. 07-Feb-2012, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 74, Space 3
Bell, Audra Earl, b. 09-May-1918, d. 07-Oct-2001, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 74, Space 2
Bell, David George, d. 10-Aug-1978, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 22xx, Space 2
Bell, Dolores Jean, b. 08-Apr-1937, d. 27-Dec-1988, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 27, Space 3
Bell, Doris June, b. 31-Mar-1929, d. 12-Sep-2003, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 45, Space 3
Bell, Everett Charles, b. 03-Dec-1921, d. 19-Jul-1998, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 22 A, Space 1
Bell, George R., b. 26-Dec-1924, d. 30-Nov-1998, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 4Ax, Space 2
Bell, Helen Margaret, b. 02-Aug-1937, d. 10-Mar-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 326, Space 1
Bell, Irene S., b. 29-Aug-1926, d. 12-Jun-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 20, Space 7
Bell, Mark J., b. 10-Dec-1919, d. 18-Oct-2002, Section NG, Block B, Lot 177, Space 1
Bell, Mary Ann, b. 29-May-1923, d. 24-Nov-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1777, Space 1
Bell, Robert William, b. 17-Apr-1925, d. 06-Jul-2001, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 45, Space 3
Bell, Vera Merrell, b. 13-Mar-1916, d. 06-Mar-2001, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 50, Space 1
Bell, Victor Frank, b. 17-Sep-1913, d. 23-Jul-1996, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 50, Space 1
Bellinger, Elizabeth Mae, b. 09-Dec-1921, d. 27-Jul-2014, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 18, Space 7
Bellinger, Dale A., b. 02-Apr-1922, d. 13-Dec-1986, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 18, Space 8
Bellino, Theresa Eileen, b. 14-Apr-1924, d. 05-Jun-1980, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 34xx, Space 1
Bellis, Richard Taylor Sr., b. 02-Sep-1930, d. 11-Aug-2008, Section CS, Lot 92, Space 7
Bellon, Philip Ned, b. 21-Dec-1937, d. 05-Mar-2012, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 80, Space 5
Belmer, Teri Allison, b. 23-Jul-1962, d. 30-Jan-2016, Section PV, Lot 188, Space 9
Belote, Jack Clark, b. 08-Sep-1931, d. 01-Jan-2000, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 39, Space 8
Beltran, Alfredo, b. 18-Jun-1973, d. 16-Mar-2015, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 89, Space 12
Beltran, Ashly, b. 04-Jul-2002, d. 05-Sep-2002, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 50, Space 7
Beltran, Infant, d. 24-Apr-1977, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 11xx, Space 4
Beltran, Jaim Jorge, b. 02-Jun-2002, d. 30-Sep-2002, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 23, Space 12
Beltran, Kelly, b. 01-Nov-1966, d. 22-May-2005, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 26xx, Space 5
Beltran, Matthew Miguel, b. 19-Feb-2000, d. 19-Feb-2000, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 23, Space 4
Beltz, Marjorie B., b. 24-Jun-1915, d. 08-May-2006, Section CS, Lot 6, Space 10
Bemies, Annetta, b. 30-Oct-1921, d. 17-Jan-2013, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 24xx, Space 3
Bemies, James Edesel, d. 06-Mar-1977, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 24xx, Space 3
Benavidez, Annabel, b. 23-Aug-2015, d. 23-Aug-2015, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 42, Space 9
Bender, Harry, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 848, Space 1
Bender, Harry Arthur, b. 28-Jul-1921, d. 29-Nov-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 995, Space 1
Bender, Joseph Francis, b. 24-Aug-1920, d. 07-Jan-2001, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 9, Space 7
Benefield, Dwaymond O., Section OS, Block 13, Lot 16xx, Space 10
Benes, Ann, b. 06-Nov-1910, d. 08-Nov-1987, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 6, Space 10
Benes, Joseph George, b. 23-Apr-1911, d. 07-Feb-2005, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 6, Space 10
Benjamin, Jonathan Joseph, b. 01-Jun-2001, d. 01-Jun-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 17, Space 16
Benjamin, Louise Elizabeth, d. 27-Jan-1972, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 5xx, Space 6
Benjamin, Morley George, b. 08-Oct-1916, d. 02-Feb-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1255, Space 1
Benkaim, Ralph, b. 25-Jan-1914, d. 19-Aug-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1399, Space 1
Benner, Elizabeth, b. 27-Oct-1904, d. 26-Jun-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1537, Space 1
Bennett, Francis Edward, b. 05-Jan-1941, d. 02-Nov-2015, Section PV, Lot 79, Space 6
Bennett, Belford, b. 08-Nov-1986, d. 28-May-1986, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 22, Space 3
Bennett, Bertha F., b. 10-Jan-1902, d. 10-Oct-1992, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 228, Space 1
Bennett, Chester E., d. 04-Jul-1977, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 19xx, Space 6
Bennett, Christine, b. 10-Dec-1938, d. 16-Apr-2008, Section CS, Lot 41, Space 10
Bennett, Elizabeth Bugna, b. 20-May-1883, d. 12-Nov-1984, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 15xx, Space 2
Bennett, Gertrude Nancy, b. 04-Nov-1917, d. 24-Sep-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 386, Space 1
Bennett, Isabella Margarett, d. 14-Jun-1976, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 15xx, Space 10
Bennett, James Austin, b. 19-Apr-1917, d. 17-Feb-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1361, Space 1
Bennett, Krisanne, b. 12-Sep-1975, d. 29-Oct-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 22, Space 1
Bennett, Mary, b. 05-Feb-1907, d. 21-Nov-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 519, Space 1
Bennett, Roy Charles L., d. 25-Mar-1978, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 20xx, Space 8
Bennett, Thelma, d. 03-Nov-1974, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 2xx, Space 8
Bensman, Marjorie, b. 28-Aug-1928, d. 28-May-2000, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 44, Space 10
Benson, Arthur Herman, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 1xx, Space 9
Benson, Blanche Ethel, d. 16-Dec-1977, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 5Ax, Space 5
Benson, Helen P., b. 13-Nov-1908, d. 03-Sep-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1424, Space 1
Benson, Katherine Marie, b. 15-Nov-1914, d. 21-Feb-2005, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 1xx, Space 8
Benson, Perle, b. 09-May-1908, d. 31-Jul-1994, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 26, Space 9
Benson, Warren Seth, b. 26-Aug-1931, d. 26-Dec-2005, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1958, Space 1
Benson, Wayde Henry, d. 27-Oct-1976, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 28xx, Space 10
Benton, Richard Lee, b. 05-Mar-1937, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 11, Space 12
Berardino, Nancy Kaye, b. 06-Sep-1946, d. 01-Sep-1998, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 33, Space 3
Berberian, Annie, b. 18-Sep-1944, d. 03-Feb-1987, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 32xx, Space 5
Berberian, Aznive, b. 28-Oct-1913, d. 29-Apr-1997, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 32xx, Space 5
Berberian, Hovhannes, b. 10-Mar-1910, d. 15-Nov-1984, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 32xx, Space 4
Berg, Axel Edwin, b. 09-Feb-1945, d. 13-May-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 11, Space 11
Berg, Earl A., b. 26-Nov-1904, d. 10-May-1980, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 6xx, Space 10
Berg, Janet L., b. 26-Mar-1947, d. 12-Mar-1991, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 5xx, Space 9
Berg, Katherine, b. 03-Sep-1904, d. 04-Nov-1997, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 6xx, Space 10
Berg, Walter R., b. 26-May-1921, d. 21-Oct-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 909, Space 1
Berger, Cindi Margaret, b. 30-Jul-1953, d. 23-Feb-2012, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 9, Space 5
Berger, William Robert, b. 27-Nov-1953, d. 23-Feb-2011, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 14, Space 16
Berger, Deborah Lynn, d. 12-Jan-1976, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 13Ax, Space 11
Bergeron, Deborah, b. 30-Jan-1954, d. 02-Apr-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 4, Space 6
Bergsjo, Bjorn Jack, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 11xx, Space 10
Bergsjo, Matilda Agnes, b. 29-Dec-1901, d. 10-Mar-1993, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 11xx, Space 10
Berkeley, Phyllis May, b. 22-Feb-1917, d. 19-Dec-2005, Section NG, Block D, Lot 438, Space 1
Berkson, Christine Margaret, b. 09-Oct-1947, d. 24-Jun-2008, Section NG, Block C, Lot 272, Space 1
Berman, Dorothy, b. 11-Jul-1907, d. 27-Jan-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 507, Space 1
Bermel, Roberta Clara, d. 21-Feb-1972, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 8Ax, Space 1
Bernal, Nellie, b. 15-Aug-1921, d. 13-Nov-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 24 A, Space 11
Bernal, Panfilo, b. 15-Dec-1932, d. 18-Jun-2011, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 99, Space 9
Bernal, Richard, b. 26-Oct-1924, d. 12-Apr-2010, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 24 A, Space 11
Bernard, Paul Johannes, b. 13-Jan-1967, d. 04-Aug-2007, Section CS, Lot 128, Space 10
Bernhardt, Charles Harold, b. 05-Mar-1911, d. 23-Oct-1992, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 192, Space 1
Bernhardt, Norman W., b. 19-Jan-1923, d. 07-Apr-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1583, Space 1
Bernhold, Catherine R., d. 06-Mar-1971, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 14xx, Space 1
Berns, Lisa Elaine, b. 12-Sep-1956, d. 19-Mar-2011, Section OS, Block 28, Lot 5xx, Space 9
Berns, Marilyn Elise P., b. 01-Sep-1931, d. 22-Jul-2005, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 14Ax, Space 4
Bernsee, Barbara Lucille, b. 20-Apr-1925, d. 04-Feb-2010, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 6, Space 5
Bernsee, Elmer Paul, b. 15-Dec-1918, d. 18-Aug-1992, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 6, Space 5
Bernstein, Gladys, b. 20-Sep-1906, d. 07-Mar-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 531, Space 1
Bernstein, Irving, b. 15-Nov-1916, d. 25-Sep-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1562, Space 1
Berrey, Joy Ann, b. 27-Jan-1921, d. 28-Sep-2011, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 19, Space 14
Berrey, Viola R., b. 26-Sep-1905, d. 07-Jan-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 804, Space 1
Berry, Edward Roderick, b. 18-Jul-1925, d. 04-Dec-2012, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 15, Space 26
Berry, Bryan Wayne, b. 21-Aug-1989, d. 11-Feb-2011, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 251, Space 6
Berry, Barbara J., b. 06-Jun-1929, d. 11-Jan-1998, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 5, Space 12
Berry, Infant, d. 16-Jun-1971, Section OS, Block 28, Lot 3Bx, Space 6
Berry, Jacqueline Edmee, b. 03-Dec-1924, d. 14-Aug-2000, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 22, Space 1
Berry, James D., b. 27-Feb-1917, d. 05-Dec-2000, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 22, Space 1
Berry, John Jr., b. 15-Sep-1927, d. 27-Sep-2002, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 16Ax, Space 2
Berry, Lauren Michelle, b. 03-Jun-2002, d. 03-Jun-2002, Section NG, Block B, Lot 148, Space 1
Bertell, Edwina Sue, b. 21-May-1943, d. 14-Mar-2001, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 142, Space 6
Bertell, Richard George, b. 21-Nov-1935, d. 20-Dec-1999, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 142, Space 6
Bertok, Kenneth M., b. 04-Jul-1957, d. 12-Mar-2011, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 62, Space 11
Bertram, Elisa Monroe, b. 15-Jul-1906, d. 01-Sep-2002, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 5 B, Space 12
Bertram, Walter Richard, b. 16-Jan-1905, d. 01-Feb-1986, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 5 B, Space 12
Bertrand, Clifford Walter, b. 09-Sep-1926, d. 20-Nov-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 361, Space 1
Berumen-Vela, Gustavo, b. 28-Aug-1942, d. 09-Mar-2003, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 11
Beryani, Sorour, b. 12-Jun-1939, d. 20-Aug-2015, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 55, Space 10
Besnos, Harry C., b. 25-Jul-1919, d. 29-Jan-2003, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 25, Space 3
Besnos, Miriam, b. 20-Aug-1920, d. 10-Mar-2006, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 25, Space 3
Bessone, Peter A., b. 13-Jan-1913, d. 05-Dec-1989, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 9xx, Space 2
Best, Ronald Terrese, b. 03-Aug-1934, d. 29-Dec-1995, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 9xx, Space 1
Bethel, Cecil Bain, b. 15-Sep-1943, d. 19-Apr-2002, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 6, Space 3
Bethke, Dennis Karl, b. 17-Sep-1940, d. 11-Feb-2009, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 10, Space 13
Betz, Ellen M., b. 27-Feb-1905, d. 11-Jul-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 871, Space 1
Beutler, Edithe, b. 28-Jan-1892, d. 19-Mar-1980, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 19xx, Space 1
Bevirt, Rosemary, b. 03-Dec-1927, d. 15-Feb-2015, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 133, Space 12B
Bewley, Robert Cecil, d. 19-Apr-1978, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 1xx, Space 6
Beyer, Heather, b. 27-Jan-1984, d. 30-Apr-2011, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 12, Space 31
Beyersdorf, Allen Richard, b. 23-Mar-1947, d. 18-Aug-2011, Section CS, Lot 50, Space 10
Beyler, Randol J., b. 07-Apr-1961, d. 10-Apr-2011, Section CS, Lot 95, Space 8
Bezer, Daniel Abraham, b. 28-Jan-1987, d. 06-Dec-2006, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 64, Space 7
Bialik, Arthur R., b. 21-Mar-1952, d. 21-Apr-1999, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 9xx, Space 2
Bianchini, Doris Louise, b. 26-Jul-1917, d. 19-Nov-2012, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 7, Space 32
Bianchini, Clemente Peter, b. 15-Mar-1910, d. 19-Dec-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1265, Space 1
Bickel, Barbara Jean, d. 23-Dec-1978, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 16xx, Space 8
Bickel, Jenie Marie, d. 22-Oct-1981, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 41xx, Space 9
Bickett, Carol M., b. 15-Oct-1912, d. 22-Oct-1994, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 74, Space 3
Bickett, Darrell Deane, b. 13-Jun-1918, d. 31-May-2001, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 74, Space 3
Bickford, Ray Robert, d. 26-Aug-1985, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 5xx, Space 4
Bicking, Florence E., b. 16-Apr-1914, d. 07-Jan-2005, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 83, Space 7
Bickly, Verla M., b. 27-Mar-1902, d. 18-Oct-1987, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 10BB, Space 6
Biddle, Lucille Rose AKA Tate, d. 12-Sep-1974, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 22xx, Space 6
Biderman, Rose, b. 17-Nov-1911, d. 14-Nov-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 579, Space 1
Bie, William Harold, b. 25-Jul-1905, d. 25-Dec-1989, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 5 B, Space 9
Bieberdorf, Verner H., d. 14-Oct-1973, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 9xx, Space 1
Biedgoly, Ahmad, b. 10-Jun-1934, d. 20-Sep-2009, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 315, Space 6
Bieller, Larry Gene, b. 27-Nov-1937, d. 07-May-2013, Section CS, Lot 34, Space 7B
Bielma, Porfirio C., d. 28-Nov-1972, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 22xx, Space 8
Bier, Molly, b. 28-Aug-1906, d. 15-Aug-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 350, Space 1
Bier, Samuel, b. 27-Oct-1904, d. 14-Nov-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 685, Space 1
Biering, Raymond, b. 18-Sep-1926, d. 12-Jun-1992, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 20Sx, Space 7
Biggar, Genevieve Gwendolyn, d. 26-Jul-1983, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 10xx, Space 3
Biggerstaff, Elizabeth, d. 24-Sep-1983, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 10Ax, Space 7
Biggerstaff, Jack, d. 10-Feb-1982, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 10Ax, Space 6
Biggott, Charles Kevin, b. 26-Sep-1949, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 18, Space 10
Biggott, George Craig, b. 29-Mar-1946, d. 14-Nov-1994, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 18, Space 9
Biggs, Kathleen S., b. 02-Aug-1903, d. 21-Aug-1994, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 32xx, Space 5
Biglari, Abolfazl, b. 29-Jul-1960, d. 10-May-2013, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 80, Space 10
Bigler, Faith Hope, b. 29-Jun-1932, d. 16-Jan-2013, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2135, Space 1
Bignell, Hilda E., b. 17-Nov-1914, d. 20-Nov-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 18, Space 11
Bikos, Janice Lee, d. 20-Jun-1978, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 21xx, Space 4
Bilbao, Juana Eris, b. 12-Jan-1932, d. 20-Apr-2015, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 39, Space 3
Bilbao, Francisco, b. 24-Apr-1928, d. 12-Sep-1991, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 39, Space 4
Bilgen, Marion Jean, b. 05-Apr-1915, d. 07-Oct-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 910, Space 1
Bill, James F., b. 28-Jul-1932, d. 21-Jan-2001, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 4xx B, Space 3
Billard, Philip Tut, b. 24-Apr-1941, d. 05-Jan-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 9, Space 10
Billings, Eric Kendall, b. 04-Apr-1958, d. 15-Mar-2013, Section CS, Lot 128, Space 8
Bills, Allen Thomas, d. 19-Oct-1973, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 14Cx, Space 2
Bills, Bradley James, b. 28-May-1993, d. 28-May-1993, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 16, Space 9
Bills, Doris, b. 13-Feb-1930, d. 27-Apr-2003, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 17xx, Space 8
Billson, Lockie Merle, b. 30-Jun-1920, d. 27-Oct-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 354, Space 1
Bilyeu, Karen Jean, b. 15-Jun-1950, d. 26-Jun-2001, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 56, Space 5
Bina, Karamali, b. 01-Jan-1919, d. 01-Jun-2010, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 77, Space 2
Binder, David Arnold, b. 15-Apr-1931, d. 21-Feb-1994, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 7xx, Space 5
Binder, Robert Joseph, b. 31-Dec-1943, d. 14-Jun-2004, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 36, Space 6
Bingenheimer, Thomas Arthur, b. 20-Mar-1920, d. 05-Nov-2010, Section NG, Block D, Lot 368, Space 1
Bingham, Edith Louise, b. 14-Oct-1928, d. 11-Oct-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1347, Space 1
Bingham, Loran Stewart, b. 24-Mar-1907, d. 17-Jul-1989, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 3Ax, Space 8
Bingham, Rita H., b. 29-Jan-1908, d. 03-Jun-2003, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 3Ax, Space 7
Bingham, Trevor Allen, b. 02-Jun-1993, d. 13-Aug-1993, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 48, Space 1
Birch, Mildred C., b. 21-Oct-1905, d. 29-Nov-1986, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 5Ax A, Space 10
Birch, Paul E., b. 13-Dec-1931, d. 31-Aug-1984, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 9xx, Space 9
Birch, Wilbur Charles, d. 20-Jul-1982, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 5Ax A, Space 10
Birchard, Walter Gale, b. 30-Nov-1930, d. 16-Apr-2012, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 24xx, Space 1
Birchard, Marcia, b. 07-May-1933, d. 10-Nov-2012, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 24xx, Space 1
Birchard, Spencer James Jr., d. 04-Apr-1982, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 30xx, Space 6
Bird, Amy Bell, d. 21-May-1976, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 2xx B, Space 8
Bird, Gertrude R., d. 12-Sep-1973, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 3xx, Space 6
Bird, Lee G., b. 23-Jun-1900, d. 26-Mar-1984, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 3xx, Space 7
Birmingham, Celia, b. 04-May-1953, d. 20-Feb-2005, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 65, Space 9
Birney, William Rood, b. 04-Dec-1915, d. 14-Nov-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1568, Space 1
Biro, Michael, d. 03-Sep-1998, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 1xx, Space 10
Biroc, Joseph Francis, b. 12-Feb-1903, d. 07-Sep-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 542, Space 1
Bischoff, Catherine Marie, b. 14-Sep-1939, d. 13-Dec-2002, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 61, Space 8
Bischoff, William Paul, b. 20-Mar-1931, d. 12-May-2003, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 61, Space 8
Bishay, Amira Wadie, b. 05-Dec-1966, d. 28-Aug-2011, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 138, Space 1
Bishop, Frank Leroy, b. 16-Jan-1936, d. 20-Jan-2016, Section NG, Block A, Lot 63, Space 1
Bishop, Cecil Raymond, b. 20-Feb-1911, d. 26-Sep-2002, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 44, Space 3
Bishop, Clara, b. 01-Jan-1921, d. 24-Oct-2000, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 44, Space 3
Bishop, Edwin T., b. 24-Apr-1913, d. 23-May-2004, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 123, Space 1
Bishop, Evelyn, b. 31-Mar-1915, d. 11-Dec-2002, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 123, Space 1
Bishop, Leroy W., b. 06-Jul-1933, d. 14-Dec-1998, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 147, Space 4
Bishop, Pricilla, b. 01-Mar-1886, d. 09-Mar-1991, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 21 A, Space 6
Bishop, Ronald C., b. 03-Oct-1928, d. 15-Oct-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1297, Space 1
Bishop, Sydney Ann, b. 09-Aug-1930, d. 22-Dec-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1218, Space 1
Bisogno, Dagmar, b. 16-Sep-1940, d. 01-Jun-2012, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 76, Space 8
Bisogno, Liesel, b. 21-Jan-1922, d. 05-Jan-2010, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 76, Space 7
Bissell, Victoria Jane, b. 22-Sep-1948, d. 02-May-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 831, Space 1
Bissiri, Enrico John, b. 06-Sep-1928, d. 23-May-2002, Section OS, Block 28, Lot Cxx, Space 2
Bissiri, Janice Marie, b. 30-Jan-1928, d. 01-Jul-1995, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 34 A, Space 2
Bissonnette, Conrad Richard, b. 30-Dec-1912, d. 05-Jun-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1130, Space 1
Bissonnette, Mary Loretta, b. 08-Jun-1914, d. 10-Jan-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1192, Space 1
Bitner, Tracy, d. 28-Apr-1985, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 15Ax, Space 2
Bittke, Patricia Lynn, b. 06-Mar-1958, d. 14-Jun-1997, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 64, Space 2
Bivins, Wilma I, b. 26-Jan-1922, d. 23-Oct-2014, Section PV, Lot 152, Space 8
Bivins, Clarence D., b. 27-May-1919, d. 15-Jun-2007, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 24, Space 4
Bixler, Lucille Joyce, b. 07-Jan-1952, d. 28-Aug-2008, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 71, Space 10
Bixler, Stanley Maxwell, b. 16-Nov-1913, d. 21-Aug-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 11, Space 13
Bjork, Jerry Lynn, b. 09-Aug-1932, d. 30-Aug-2011, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 81, Space 11
Bjorkman, Mabel Annie, b. 17-Dec-1914, d. 03-Jun-2005, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 20xx, Space 9
Blaalid, Jeffrey Scott, b. 22-May-1962, d. 08-Jul-2004, Section NG, Block A, Lot 83, Space 1
Black, Christopher Logan, b. 17-Apr-1992, d. 01-Oct-2008, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 259, Space 6
Black, Allen Raymond, b. 06-Jul-1927, d. 16-Jan-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 183, Space 1
Black, Bertram J., b. 31-Dec-1913, d. 08-Apr-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 9, Space 7
Black, Dorothy W., b. 15-Mar-1919, d. 11-Apr-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1362, Space 1
Black, Elizabeth Rose Noelani, b. 08-Oct-2007, d. 10-Oct-2007, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 49, Space 1
Black, Ernest Paul, d. 27-Feb-1982, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 15xx, Space 1
Black, Gisela Lydia, b. 22-Apr-1923, d. 07-Oct-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 40, Space 1
Black, Jolynne, b. 25-Apr-1964, d. 30-Jan-2014, Section CS, Lot 61, Space 11B
Black, Kendall J., b. 06-Oct-1960, d. 09-May-1986, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 15xx B, Space 1
Black, Marjorie Jane, b. 08-Oct-1921, d. 29-Sep-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1046, Space 1
Black, Robert Clinton, b. 11-Dec-1923, d. 11-Jul-2004, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 81, Space 7
Black, Rose, b. 25-Jun-1917, d. 15-May-2009, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 9, Space 7
Black, William Paul Jr., b. 28-Apr-1945, d. 09-Jun-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 11, Space 3
Blackett, Sarah Elizabeth, b. 04-Jun-1922, d. 26-Jul-2010, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 8
Blackett, Betty, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 3, Space
Blackett, Fred R., b. 05-Mar-1916, d. 25-Jul-1997, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 8
Blacklidge, Betty Willardene, b. 12-Nov-1919, d. 18-Mar-1998, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 19xx, Space 4
Blackmarr, Terry Jean, d. 14-Mar-1970, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 13xx, Space 1
Blackmon, Willis Eugene, d. 26-Aug-1971, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 16xx, Space 2
Blackstone, Ethel Catherine, d. 27-May-1970, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 1xx, Space 6
Blackwell, Charlotte Armour, b. 25-Sep-1917, d. 04-Aug-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 593, Space 1
Blackwell, Donald Edward, d. 20-Sep-1977, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 12Ax, Space 1
Blair, Donna Mae, b. 23-Oct-1929, d. 27-Jan-2013, Section CS, Block CG, Lot 82 B, Space 8
Blair, Donald Roy, b. 20-May-1923, d. 16-Mar-2012, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 80, Space 2
Blair, Eugene Harris, b. 26-Jun-1925, d. 12-Nov-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1912, Space 1
Blair, Kristina, b. 02-Mar-1988, d. 06-Apr-2010, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 9, Space 1
Blake, Ernest Birch, d. 06-Nov-1977, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 26xx, Space 5
Blake, Ethel Brown, d. 07-Aug-1985, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 26xx, Space 5
Blake, Janice Faye, b. 27-Jul-1909, d. 10-Mar-2007, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2009, Space 1
Blake, Miriam, b. 21-Mar-1917, d. 20-Feb-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1621, Space 1
Blake, Paula F., b. 04-Feb-1954, d. 14-Feb-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 63, Space 1
Blakely, Douglas Elliott, b. 04-May-1920, d. 01-May-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 911, Space 1
Blakely, Helen Irene, b. 23-Sep-1916, d. 06-May-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 12, Space 7
Blakely, Howard Brown, b. 23-Feb-1913, d. 02-Apr-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 12, Space 7
Blakeman, Lesley Iris, b. 05-Nov-1947, d. 05-Nov-2000, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 46, Space 4
Blanas, Joyce Frey, b. 25-May-1929, d. 04-Mar-2015, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 292, Space 3
Blanas, William, b. 09-Jun-1914, d. 06-Jan-2007, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 292, Space 2
Blanchard, Lon, b. 08-Jul-1952, d. 15-Apr-2012, Section PV, Lot 124, Space 7
Blanck, Allison Christine, b. 02-Jan-2006, d. 22-Jan-2008, Section CS, Lot 95, Space 10
Bland, Esther Marie, b. 01-Sep-1908, d. 22-Jul-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1105, Space 1
Blankenship, Bernard E., b. 28-Nov-1927, d. 12-Sep-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 6 B, Space 2
Blankenship, Etta Vivold, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 12xx, Space 12
Blanton, Joseph Louis, d. 25-May-1978, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 22xx, Space 10
Blaser, Kaylin Joelle, b. 08-Mar-2003, d. 01-Feb-2005, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 7, Space 7
Blassingame, Michael Edward, b. 02-Jun-1952, d. 23-Aug-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1546, Space 1
Blatt, Molly, b. 15-Mar-1900, d. 26-Jul-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1106, Space 1
Blauvelt, Helen Louise, b. 19-Mar-1903, d. 07-Apr-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 169, Space 1
Bledsoe, Nina Beatrice, b. 13-Jan-1926, d. 27-Jun-2004, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 51, Space 7
Blek, Matthew Charles, b. 29-Aug-1972, d. 29-Jun-1994, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 29xx, Space 5
Bleull, James Eugene, d. 01-Mar-1976, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 6xx, Space 5
Blevins, Eleanor S., b. 28-Jun-1925, d. 27-May-2004, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1935, Space 1
Blishchenko, Sergey, b. 02-Dec-1938, d. 11-Feb-2012, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 51, Space 5
Bliss, Thurston Augustus, b. 22-Sep-1928, d. 21-Jan-2014, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 6Ax, Space 2
Bliss, Walter Ernest, b. 03-May-1918, d. 07-Feb-2015, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 140, Space 6
Bliss, Audrey Pratt, b. 20-Jun-1919, d. 09-Mar-2013, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 140, Space 6
Bliss, Ada Blanche, d. 05-Dec-1975, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 6Ax, Space 2
Bliss, Albert Austin Haines, d. 24-Apr-1971, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 6Ax, Space 2
Bliss, David M., b. 24-Aug-1918, d. 08-Dec-1999, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 5xx, Space 10
Bliss, Edith Lucille, d. 15-Apr-1970, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 5xx, Space 9
Bliss, Sue Ellingham, b. 29-Aug-1891, d. 18-Nov-1980, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 5Ax, Space 1
Block, Mary Jane, b. 26-Jul-1913, d. 12-Sep-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1557, Space 1
Blomberg, Ina Ebba, b. 05-Oct-1916, d. 09-Feb-2013, Section NG, Block A, Lot 40, Space 1
Blombrg, Theodore Gustaf, b. 26-Oct-1914, d. 10-Jun-2002, Section NG, Block A, Lot 40, Space 1
Blonder, Howard, b. 10-Nov-1924, d. 07-Jun-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 872, Space 1
Blonski, Thomas Frank, b. 01-Mar-1937, d. 14-May-2005, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 44, Space 11
Bloom, Christopher Jay, b. 05-May-1982, d. 19-Oct-2004, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 27xx, Space 7
Blower, Albert T., d. 30-May-1972, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 7xx, Space 4
Blower, Frances Lillian, d. 18-Jan-1984, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 7xx, Space 5
Blue, Eugene Howard, b. 25-Dec-1923, d. 15-Apr-1990, Section NG, Block C, Lot 331, Space 1
Blugrind, Jeffrey Russell, b. 20-Mar-1968, d. 18-Oct-2012, Section CS, Lot 105, Space 9
Blum, Dana Lee, b. 26-Aug-1956, d. 23-Aug-2015, Section NG, Block B, Lot 237, Space 1
Blum, John Thomas, b. 24-Apr-1934, d. 26-Jan-2015, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 13, Space 22
Blum, Ashley Ann, b. 30-Jan-1989, d. 02-Apr-2004, Section NG, Block B, Lot 237, Space 1
Blumberg, Francis Joseph, b. 14-Sep-1908, d. 26-Jul-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 334, Space 1
Boardman, Howard Duane, d. 02-May-1977, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 4xx, Space 15
Boase, Steven Bernard, d. 12-Apr-1977, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 40xx, Space 1
Bobek, June Elizabeth, b. 13-Jun-1924, d. 09-Dec-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1872, Space 1
Bobek, Walter E., b. 21-Mar-1918, d. 20-Dec-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1493, Space 1
Bobp, Nellie C., b. 10-May-1922, d. 21-Jun-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1571, Space 1
Bock, Regina, b. 24-Jun-1899, d. 19-Jan-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 387, Space 1
Bockhaus, Marie W., d. 14-Nov-1982, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 38xx, Space 5
Bockhaus, Max A., d. 22-Sep-1973, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 38xx, Space 4
Boctor, Alice Ishak, b. 05-Mar-1926, d. 19-Dec-2014, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 68, Space 5
Bodet, Gilbert Robert, b. 19-Sep-1906, d. 29-Apr-1999, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 4xx, Space 5
Bodet, Kathryn Elizabeth, b. 08-Feb-1911, d. 11-Jun-2004, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 4xx, Space 4
Bodine, George Kenneth, b. 15-Apr-1923, d. 10-Jan-2005, Section CS, Lot 65, Space 7
Boehling, Betty Rose, b. 16-Mar-1919, d. 18-Jan-2007, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 7xx, Space 3
Boehling, Walter Grant, d. 19-Apr-1976, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 7xx, Space 3
Boehmer, Oma, b. 15-Jun-1902, d. 08-Apr-1980, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 8Bx, Space 2
Boehne, Kevin Dale, b. 01-Jul-1954, d. 28-Jun-1995, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 7, Space 3
Boeker, Katherine, b. 21-Sep-1903, d. 31-Dec-1999, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 10 A, Space 11
Boelter, Diane Marie, b. 09-Aug-1946, d. 02-Dec-2005, Section CS, Lot 68, Space 3
Boelts, Paula Myra, b. 02-Oct-1945, d. 22-Aug-2007, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 65, Space 12
Boerma, Anne May, b. 06-May-1925, d. 17-May-2002, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 22, Space 12
Boggess, Donna Jeanne, b. 03-May-1951, d. 24-Jul-2004, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 73, Space 5
Boggs, Burr Dale, b. 31-Dec-1959, d. 18-May-2007, Section CS, Lot 70, Space 6
Bohl, Richard Nicholas, b. 25-Dec-1921, d. 12-Jul-2013, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 252, Space 6
Bohn, Tania Bettina, d. 13-Jul-1983, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 23xx, Space 6
Bohnett, Donna Lambert, b. 29-Jan-1920, d. 22-Feb-2013, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 9, Space 1B
Boisseau, Rose Maude, b. 17-Nov-1892, d. 25-Feb-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 317, Space 1
Boland, Carol Lauretta, b. 02-Jun-1922, d. 11-Jun-2014, Section PV, Lot 97, Space 9
Bolander, Clarence Ronald, d. 25-Jan-1970, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 7xx, Space 12
Bolanios, Ramon Campos, d. 10-Jul-1978, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 21xx, Space 5
Bolefar, Harold David, d. 13-Mar-1971, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 15xx, Space 8
Bolinger, Janet Hay, b. 21-May-1906, d. 19-Dec-1990, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 15, Space 11
Bollard, Christy W., b. 02-Nov-1957, d. 12-Feb-2014, Section PV, Lot 56, Space 1
Bolotin, Lora Maxine, b. 17-Jul-1930, d. 12-Mar-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 162, Space 4
Bolotin, Marwyn L., b. 30-Sep-1921, d. 14-Mar-2003, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 162, Space 3
Bolton, Estelle Bethany, b. 05-Aug-1906, d. 07-Jun-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1038, Space 1
Boltuch, Betty, b. 07-Dec-1923, d. 19-Jun-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1584, Space 1
Bommelje, Joan C., b. 14-Aug-1936, d. 07-Aug-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 12 B, Space 2
Bonadonna, Louis Edward, b. 26-Feb-1921, d. 21-Jul-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1917, Space 1
Bonanno, Dora Elisabeth, b. 30-Mar-1942, d. 22-Jan-2010, Section CS, Lot 84, Space 3
Bonanno, Laurence Leon, b. 01-Oct-1934, d. 07-Dec-2011, Section CS, Lot 84, Space 3
Bond, Ernest Eugene, b. 26-Jan-1909, d. 06-Sep-2000, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 11
Bond, Mildred Jane, b. 25-Aug-1911, d. 26-Nov-1990, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 11
Bondarenko, Vasiliy Danilovich, b. 16-Jan-1928, d. 17-Jul-2011, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 113, Space 10
Bonhall, Evelyn Yoakam, b. 11-Aug-1928, d. 04-Apr-1992, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 25, Space 11
Bonhall, Robert Leroy, b. 31-Oct-1919, d. 08-Sep-2003, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 25, Space 11
Bonifield, Margaret, b. 29-Jun-1929, d. 20-Jun-2015, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 55, Space 12
Bonin, Kyle Sam, b. 15-Feb-2001, d. 15-Feb-2001, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 58, Space 4
Bonin, Luke Ethan, b. 12-Feb-2001, d. 14-Mar-2001, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 58, Space 4
Bonk, John Fitzgerald, b. 07-Feb-1964, d. 30-Jul-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 55, Space 1
Bonneau, Cecil Don, d. 13-Nov-1970, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 6Ax, Space 1
Bonnell, Naomi Ruth, b. 11-Jun-1920, d. 01-May-2009, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 70, Space 1
Bonnell, Arthur Beach, b. 11-Feb-1920, d. 04-Oct-2007, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 70, Space 1
Bonnell, Benjamin Harry, b. 17-Feb-1923, d. 01-Nov-1997, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 73, Space 2
Bonner, Dermont William, d. 31-Mar-1979, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 9xx, Space 8
Bonner, Eric Dean, d. 25-Sep-1977, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 23xx, Space 5
Bonner, Louise Cecil, b. 21-Jan-1922, d. 16-May-1999, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 76, Space 12
Bonner, Maria C., b. 02-Feb-1946, d. 12-Oct-2003, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 29xx, Space 2
Booher, Audrey E., d. 12-Jan-1974, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 30xx, Space 5
Booher, Kathryn, b. 11-Mar-1926, d. 20-Aug-2005, Section NE, Block 2, Lot 22, Space 4
Booker, Mary Francis, b. 15-Jan-1928, d. 19-Jan-1998, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 21, Space 5
Bookstaver, Charles W., b. 31-Jan-1934, d. 18-Oct-2005, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 12xx, Space 7
Bookstaver, Diane L., b. 30-Nov-1934, d. 22-Nov-1985, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 12xx, Space 7
Boon, Lewis D., b. 31-Jan-1920, d. 30-May-2004, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 93, Space 4
Boone, Ruie Elizabeth, b. 21-Dec-1917, d. 11-Feb-2016, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 132, Space 7
Boop, Alberta Mae, b. 14-May-1925, d. 06-Feb-1998, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 3xx, Space 7
Booras, Angeline, b. 05-Jan-1926, d. 13-Nov-2006, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 79, Space 1
Booth, Terri Dawn, b. 28-Nov-1960, d. 10-Jul-2012, Section CS, Lot 100, Space 8A
Booth, Betty J., b. 04-Jul-1921, d. 23-Apr-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1400, Space 1
Booth, Elmer Ellsworth, d. 10-Jan-1978, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 14xx, Space 7
Booth, Janelle, b. 01-Jun-1918, d. 28-Oct-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1650, Space 1
Booth, Steven, b. 27-Jun-1948, d. 14-Jul-1997, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 14xx, Space 8
Booth, Virginia Ellen, b. 02-Sep-1915, d. 03-Feb-2001, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 14xx, Space 9
Boothby, Robert Burnham, b. 26-Mar-1905, d. 20-Jan-1991, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 5xx, Space 5
Boothe, Anderson Tyler, d. 21-Jan-1985, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 6xx, Space 4
Boothe, Novell T., b. 28-Sep-1904, d. 01-Jul-1987, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 6xx, Space 3
Booz, Herbert E., Section OS, Block 12, Lot 13Ax, Space 6
Boozargomehri, Kathy Azam, b. 17-Mar-1951, d. 17-Jan-2011, Section PV, Lot 100, Space 6
Boozargomehri, Salumeh, b. 17-Mar-1988, d. 16-Jun-2014, Section PV, Lot 100, Space 8
Boozer, Jason Thomas, b. 18-Mar-1980, d. 29-Apr-2006, Section NG, Block D, Lot 459, Space 1
Borchert, Sarah Catherine, b. 08-Nov-2000, d. 08-Nov-2000, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 31, Space 2
Borders, James George, b. 28-Sep-1925, d. 14-Nov-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 197, Space 1
Borgen, Leona Mildred, b. 10-Jul-1899, d. 01-Feb-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 436, Space 1
Borja, Manuel Dolores, b. 18-Apr-1930, d. 12-Aug-2013, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 3, Space 34
Borja, Rosalia, b. 03-Sep-1912, d. 15-Jan-1983, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 25xx, Space 1
Borkowski, Michael Alan, b. 25-Dec-1960, d. 09-Sep-2001, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 39, Space 2
Born, William Frederick, b. 13-Sep-1922, d. 19-Feb-2015, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 35, Space 8
Bornstein, Frances, b. 18-Jan-1895, d. 10-Nov-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 654, Space 1
Bornstein, Miriam, b. 26-Nov-1911, d. 11-Mar-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 655, Space 1
Bornzin, George, b. 15-Jan-1915, d. 24-Jul-2001, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 74, Space 2
Bornzin, Verna E., b. 03-Jul-1916, d. 09-Jan-2007, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 74, Space 1
Borodulin, Oleg Roman, b. 24-Jun-1954, d. 11-Feb-2016, Section PV, Lot 93, Space 4
Borris, Lena Mildred, b. 05-Aug-1920, d. 28-Dec-2011, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 296, Space 6
Borsook, Ben, b. 03-May-1910, d. 12-Mar-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1425, Space 1
Borst, Stephen Erich, b. 25-Dec-1952, d. 07-Jan-1998, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 29, Space 7
Borton, William M., b. 26-Nov-1914, d. 16-Mar-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1837, Space 1
Borts, Ihlo Jean, b. 21-Nov-1924, d. 23-Nov-2013, Section CS, Lot 9, Space 7
Bortz, Harold Stanley, b. 26-Jun-1923, d. 23-Nov-2007, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 48, Space 1
Bortz, Mary Margaret, b. 20-Jun-1921, d. 20-Apr-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 48, Space 1
Bos, Jeanne Lynn, d. 08-Feb-1976, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 7Bx, Space 1
Bos, Richard E., d. 05-Dec-1976, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 10xx, Space 11
Bosch, Jay Keith, b. 31-Oct-1937, d. 17-Jan-1989, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 15Ax B, Space 7
Boschee, Elliana, b. 13-Mar-1979, d. 10-Jul-2006, Section CS, Lot 11, Space 3
Bosman, Pieternella Adriana, b. 23-Dec-1923, d. 17-Dec-2009, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 8, Space 12
Bosman, Cornelis Christianus, b. 15-Dec-1926, d. 02-May-2006, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 8, Space 12
Boss, Donald Regis Jr, b. 10-Nov-1957, d. 08-Feb-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 31, Space 10
Boss, Dorris G., b. 07-Jun-1912, d. 28-Jul-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1401, Space 1
Boss, Franklin, d. 10-Mar-1977, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 9Cx, Space 10
Bostan, Kobra, b. 22-Apr-1948, d. 12-Apr-2016, Section PV, Lot 146, Space 7
Boster, Kathleen Bell, b. 30-May-1928, d. 17-Jan-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 953, Space 1
Bostic, William P., b. 05-Oct-1917, d. 14-Nov-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1663, Space 1
Bostick, Mary, b. 10-Sep-1910, d. 01-Jun-1999, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 1, Space 2
Bostick, William H., b. 06-Dec-1911, d. 21-May-1996, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 1, Space 2
Boswell, Carl M., d. 11-Dec-1974, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 2AB, Space 1
Boswell, Margaret H., d. 04-Feb-1978, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 2AB, Space 1
Botkin, Josephine Eliza, b. 08-Aug-1919, d. 10-Nov-2011, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 7xx, Space 2
Botkin, Donald Francis, b. 26-Mar-1920, d. 29-Jun-2011, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 7xx, Space 1
Bottger, Emma Lee, d. 28-Jan-1974, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 12xx, Space 10
Bottger, Robert L., d. 02-Sep-1982, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 9xx, Space 10
Bottorff, Richard Leroy, d. 25-Jul-1984, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 34xx, Space 9
Bottorff, William Lester, d. 25-Nov-1972, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 34xx, Space 10
Botzenhardt, Caroline, b. 06-Jan-1907, d. 11-Dec-1995, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 13, Space 5
Botzenhardt, Paul, b. 07-Nov-1902, d. 10-Aug-1989, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 13, Space 5
Bouchard, David Henry, b. 22-May-1903, d. 21-Nov-1988, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 5, Space 3
Bouchard, Joseph Oliver, b. 31-Aug-1924, d. 15-Jul-2006, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 83, Space 9
Boucher, Eric Joseph, b. 27-Feb-1929, d. 19-Mar-1991, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 1xx, Space 8
Boucher, Jean Wilma, d. 18-May-1973, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 1xx, Space 8
Boucher, Mark Eric, d. 28-Jan-1977, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 6xx, Space 4
Bouchier, Harry L., d. 01-Oct-1984, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 8xx, Space 6
Bouchier, Susanna Elizabeth, b. 23-Aug-1906, d. 24-Jan-1980, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 8xx, Space 6
Boudreaux, Kirby, b. 20-Dec-1922, d. 28-Aug-1988, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 17, Space 4
Bouhaidar, Danielle Ahmad, b. 19-Feb-1993, d. 28-Nov-1999, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 38, Space 7
Bouhaidar, Lisa Taylor, b. 26-Feb-1995, d. 03-Apr-1995, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 38, Space 7
Boulter, James Lloyd, b. 06-Dec-1936, d. 08-Jul-1989, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 16, Space 3
Bourbour, Esmaeil, b. 13-Feb-1921, d. 21-Jan-2014, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 106, Space 3
Bourke, Elsie Helen, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 11xx, Space 10
Bourne, Della Josephine, b. 11-Apr-1907, d. 25-Jul-1992, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 10
Bourne, Francis H., b. 18-Apr-1897, d. 21-Apr-1987, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 10
Boutaleb, Mohsen, b. 14-May-1926, d. 29-Jan-2014, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 85, Space 4
Boutorabi, Masoumeh, b. 31-Dec-1919, d. 03-May-2012, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 115, Space 11
Bouwman, Ismaranti, d. 05-Sep-1975, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 3xx, Space 5
Bowden, Albert W., b. 16-Nov-1925, d. 06-Jul-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1455, Space 1
Bowen, Bruce Shepard, b. 04-Dec-1958, d. 12-May-1968, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 3Ax, Space 6
Bowen, Felice H., b. 25-Jul-1923, d. 14-Feb-1998, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 12xx, Space 6
Bowen, Forster F., b. 15-Jun-1921, d. 26-May-1980, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 13xx, Space 7
Bowen, Norma Jeanne, b. 26-Feb-1925, d. 05-Sep-2004, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 13xx, Space 7
Bowen, Robert, d. 09-Jun-1974, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 16xx, Space 4
Bowen, Ronald E., b. 08-Aug-1931, d. 04-Jan-1983, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 4xx, Space 1
Bowen, William Madison, b. 28-May-1957, d. 13-Aug-1993, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 12xx, Space 6
Bower, Bryan Christopher, b. 28-Jun-1982, d. 02-May-2011, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 15xx, Space 2
Bower, John Frederick, b. 07-Aug-1964, d. 23-Jun-2008, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 74, Space 10
Bower, Ada, b. 03-Jan-1931, d. 24-Nov-2007, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 57, Space 8
Bower, Clarence A., b. 24-Mar-1927, d. 13-Jan-2001, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 57, Space 9
Bower, Edna E., b. 06-Oct-1914, d. 06-Mar-1986, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 1
Bower, Verna P., b. 07-Aug-1920, d. 28-Dec-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1426, Space 1
Bowers, Carl Fleming, b. 14-Sep-1913, d. 20-Oct-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 18, Space 3
Bowers, Eleanor, b. 06-Aug-1915, d. 25-Aug-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 18, Space 3
Bowers, Emery Franklin, d. 11-Dec-1983, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 6xx, Space 10
Bowers, Florence, b. 01-Nov-1900, d. 22-Dec-1996, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 3xx, Space 9
Bowers, Lucille M., b. 02-Mar-1911, d. 26-Dec-1998, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 15xx, Space 12
Bowers, Mary Estell, d. 09-Sep-1981, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 6xx, Space 9
Bowers, Raymond S., d. 31-Oct-1974, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 3xx, Space 10
Bowker, Araceli Tabhan, b. 25-Apr-1937, d. 16-Apr-2010, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 2xx, Space 2
Bowker, Richard L, b. 03-Oct-1945, d. 06-Jul-1986, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 2xx, Space 2
Bowler, Ruth Esther, b. 12-Apr-1913, d. 17-Oct-2013, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 29xx, Space 8
Bowler, Walter A., b. 05-Apr-1912, d. 10-Aug-1993, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 29xx, Space 8
Bowser, Gary William, b. 07-Oct-1941, d. 27-Aug-2002, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 43, Space 9
Bowyer, Lydia Mayon, d. 21-Sep-1971, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 10xx, Space 1
Box, Bobby R., b. 04-Feb-1938, d. 22-Jun-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 41, Space 1
Boyadjian, Arshalouys, b. 18-Dec-1911, d. 14-Oct-1986, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 20, Space 1
Boyajian, Barbra Gail, b. 19-May-1949, d. 27-Oct-1999, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 76, Space 6
Boyakin, Annie Laura, d. 30-Dec-1984, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 2xx, Space 4
Boyce, Lucille Sarratt, b. 31-Dec-1911, d. 02-Aug-1992, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 8Bx, Space 11
Boyce, Starling Woodard, d. 09-Oct-1978, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 8Bx, Space 10
Boyd, Florence Maud, b. 20-Jun-1908, d. 13-Nov-2008, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 9xx, Space 1
Boyd, Ben F., b. 29-Nov-1928, d. 05-Jan-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 656, Space 1
Boyd, Chad Michael, d. 10-Jun-1977, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 7Ax, Space 1
Boyd, Edna, b. 30-Sep-1925, d. 21-Sep-2006, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1995, Space 1
Boyd, Margaret Jean, b. 14-Aug-1933, d. 18-Feb-2006, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 11xx, Space 2
Boyd, Thomas, d. 26-Aug-1979, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 9xx, Space 1
Boyer, Nolen, b. 15-Aug-1930, d. 27-Mar-2016, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 21, Space 12
Boyer, William John, b. 03-Jul-1929, d. 08-Nov-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 873, Space 1
Boynton, Albert H., b. 24-Oct-1914, d. 21-Apr-2003, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 9xx, Space 5
Boynton, Albert Harrison, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 9xx, Space 1
Boynton, Emma L., b. 17-Apr-1909, d. 26-Dec-1986, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 9xx, Space 4
Boynton, Ernest Willard, b. 25-Aug-1905, d. 04-Feb-2003, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 9xx, Space 4
Boynton, Etta U., Section SE, Block 19, Lot 9xx, Space 10
Boynton, Oren A., Section SE, Block 19, Lot 9xx, Space 6
Boynton, Rebecca, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 9xx, Space 7
Boysen, Alfred Hans, b. 01-Jul-1899, d. 08-Oct-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 912, Space 1
Bozarth, Vasta Adna, b. 22-Mar-1908, d. 26-Feb-2001, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 18xx, Space 8
Bozarth, Wortha Ellis, b. 18-Sep-1899, d. 07-Jan-1994, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 18xx, Space 8
Braaten, Bessie, b. 23-Apr-1908, d. 21-Jan-2006, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 6, Space 5
Braaten, Lester N., b. 24-Jun-1904, d. 27-Jan-1990, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 6, Space 5
Braaten, Timothy J., d. 24-Feb-1979, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 36xx B, Space 4
Braby, Joel S., b. 20-Sep-1950, d. 27-May-2003, Section NE, Block 2, Lot 23, Space 6
Bracamonte-Barrera, Marlo T., b. 01-Feb-1974, d. 14-Jun-1994, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 10, Space 4
Bracken, Harold Leonard, d. 16-Jan-1977, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 20xx, Space 10
Brackett, Anne Elizabeth, b. 28-Jun-1929, d. 03-Jan-2013, Section NE, Block 2, Lot 22, Space 5
Brackett, Barry Sloane, b. 13-Oct-1928, d. 11-Apr-2001, Section NE, Block 2, Lot 22, Space 5
Brackett, Bertha Maude, b. 01-Aug-1908, d. 28-Sep-1994, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 6xx, Space 10
Brackett, James H., d. 24-May-1973, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 6xx, Space 9
Braden, Peter Laurie, b. 23-Jun-1943, d. 14-Dec-2009, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 4, Space 4
Bradford, John Edward, b. 31-Jan-1944, d. 14-May-2013, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 17, Space 39
Bradford, Albert Mullins, b. 04-Jan-1917, d. 17-Jul-2000, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 15, Space 9
Bradford, Justin T. Sr., b. 14-Nov-1923, d. 30-Oct-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1298, Space 1
Bradford, Lewis Henry Jr., b. 17-Dec-1940, d. 16-Jul-1992, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 10
Bradford, Mary Janet, b. 26-Sep-1915, d. 20-Feb-1994, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 15, Space 9
Bradford, Ora Etta, b. 16-Feb-1908, d. 31-Mar-2000, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 11
Bradford, Robert Wayne, d. 13-Aug-1973, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 8xx, Space 1
Bradford, Sara, b. 02-Feb-1928, d. 25-Apr-2012, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2142, Space 1
Bradford, Scott R., b. 18-Jun-1923, d. 25-Apr-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1760, Space 1
Bradley, Maria De La Paz, b. 26-Feb-1947, d. 31-Oct-2015, Section CS, Lot 111, Space 12A
Bradley, Anna Mae, b. 03-Feb-1931, d. 15-Jul-2009, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 78, Space 10
Bradley, Brian Douglas, d. 11-Jul-1971, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 6xx, Space 2
Bradley, Donald James, b. 13-Jun-1929, d. 03-Oct-2001, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 78, Space 10
Bradley, Mary Elizabeth, b. 10-Feb-1921, d. 05-Oct-2005, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 49, Space 5
Bradley, Michael Allen, b. 04-Jan-1945, d. 07-Aug-2001, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 33, Space 10
Bradley, Orville Dee, b. 09-Jul-1925, d. 03-May-2006, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 49, Space 5
Bradley, Ruth B., b. 25-Jan-1921, d. 21-Mar-1988, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 6xx, Space 3
Bradley, Tom G., b. 19-Dec-1926, d. 18-Dec-1987, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 6xx, Space 3
Bradshaw, Lawrence Jack, b. 03-Dec-1924, d. 07-Jan-2006, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 11, Space 15
Bradshaw, Emmett Hugh, b. 20-Oct-1925, d. 03-Sep-1998, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 19, Space 2
Bradshaw, Shirley, b. 25-Nov-1929, d. 21-Sep-2010, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 11, Space 15
Bradway, Elizabeth Adams, b. 15-Nov-1934, d. 18-Aug-2000, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 21 B, Space 11
Bradway, Richard Ross, b. 17-May-1933, d. 28-Mar-1994, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 21 A, Space 3
Brady, Dorothy T., b. 02-Aug-1916, d. 13-Jul-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 66, Space 4
Brady, Gayle Anne, b. 07-May-1955, d. 30-Apr-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 66, Space 4
Brady, John Lawrence, b. 21-Jun-1930, d. 21-Nov-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 913, Space 1
Brady, Martha Elizabeth, d. 27-Oct-1978, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 1xx, Space 8
Brady, Scott I., b. 31-Mar-1980, d. 24-May-1996, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 16, Space 5
Brady, Virginia Marise, b. 11-Sep-1927, d. 02-Sep-2006, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 161, Space 3
Bragaglia, Georgio Marcello, b. 11-Jan-1926, d. 06-Jan-1998, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 8xx, Space 1
Brahy, Paul Joseph, d. 24-Jul-1978, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 22xx, Space 1
Brail, Richard Wm. Sr., b. 30-Jul-1940, d. 31-Oct-2003, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 13, Space 5
Brainard, Matthew James, b. 27-Apr-1978, d. 21-Jan-2002, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 4, Space 6
Brake, Kathleen Anne, b. 24-Aug-1943, d. 22-May-2011, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2109, Space 1
Bramwell, Delton G., b. 01-Jul-1906, d. 23-Nov-1984, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 20xx, Space 5
Bramwell, Kathy King, b. 15-Jun-1941, d. 25-Apr-2003, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 21, Space 8
Bramwell, Norma J., b. 10-Aug-1907, d. 19-Dec-2000, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 20xx, Space 5
Brandau, Gina, b. 12-Jul-1926, d. 20-Apr-2004, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 78, Space 12
Brandl, Donald Russell, d. 23-Apr-1971, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 12xx, Space 4
Brandolisio, Mary Suzanne, b. 19-Aug-1932, d. 28-Mar-2006, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 56, Space 2
Brandolisio, Romano, b. 29-Jan-1931, d. 04-Aug-2012, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 56, Space 2
Brandom, Jack Ray, b. 25-May-1922, d. 12-Jul-2014, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 13, Space 38
Brandom, Frances Shafer, b. 11-Aug-1924, d. 21-Apr-2006, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 13, Space 38
Brandt, Edward August, d. 23-Aug-1972, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 9xx, Space 1
Brandt, Elmer Ernest, d. 03-Feb-1978, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 13xx, Space 9
Brandt, Harold George, b. 06-Apr-1946, d. 07-Dec-2002, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 54, Space 9
Brannas, Leroy William, b. 27-Dec-1944, d. 22-May-1980, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 3xx, Space 10
Brannon, Tom Charles, b. 18-Oct-1940, d. 14-Jun-2014, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 179, Space 8
Branson, Rachel Ann, b. 08-Mar-1993, d. 23-Mar-2013, Section CS, Lot 83, Space 2
Branson, Jacqueline Jean, b. 23-Sep-1987, d. 18-Jan-2014, Section CS, Lot 83, Space 1
Branson, Jesse Robert, b. 31-Jul-1988, d. 31-Jul-1988, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 44, Space 7
Branson, Anne, b. 05-Jul-1907, d. 06-Aug-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 725, Space 1
Branson, John McNabb, b. 24-Aug-1912, d. 02-Mar-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 307, Space 1
Branson, William B., d. 26-Sep-1975, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 19xx, Space 10
Brant, Bertha Blanche, d. 15-Feb-1975, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 14xx, Space 7
Brasch, John, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 12xx, Space 8
Braschuk, Stanley John, b. 02-Aug-1911, d. 14-Feb-2005, Section CS, Lot 53, Space 11
Brase, Mary Eleanor, b. 29-Nov-1913, d. 24-Jul-2002, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 13, Space 7
Brauch, Paul T., b. 12-Aug-1899, d. 16-Jun-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 388, Space 1
Brault, Gordon Francis, b. 05-Aug-1929, d. 27-Mar-2015, Section NG, Block C, Lot 346, Space 1
Brault, Marlene June, b. 29-Feb-1932, d. 21-Sep-1997, Section NG, Block C, Lot 346, Space 1
Braumiller, Frank, d. 11-Jul-1978, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 14xx, Space 6
Braun, John Alvin Harold, d. 27-May-1974, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 11xx, Space 1
Braun, Ralph Kenneth, b. 16-Apr-1953, d. 14-Jul-1986, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 11xx, Space 12
Braune, Fritz, b. 05-Nov-1904, d. 23-Aug-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 475, Space 1
Brause, Doris Lucille, b. 03-May-1931, d. 05-Nov-2000, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 16, Space 5
Brause, Dorsey Wayland, b. 20-May-1927, d. 09-Dec-2000, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 16, Space 5
Bray, Mary Elizabeth, b. 05-Jan-1923, d. 09-Aug-2008, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 68, Space 10
Bray, Mary Kathryn, b. 04-Aug-1920, d. 23-Sep-2011, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 19, Space 8
Bray, Grover Donovan, b. 18-Jan-1919, d. 30-May-2006, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 19, Space 8
Bray, Hammond Rowles, b. 08-Jun-1922, d. 19-Nov-2004, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 68, Space 11
Brayley, Annie H., d. 12-Dec-1971, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 14Ax, Space 1
Brazil, Leona Mae, d. 26-Jul-1975, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 5xx, Space 3
Bredlau, Salli Faye, b. 09-May-1931, d. 02-Mar-2013, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 27, Space 7
Bredlau, Robert Ramon, b. 05-Jan-1927, d. 17-Mar-1999, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 27, Space 8
Breeden, Richard J., b. 09-Jul-1937, d. 29-Sep-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1, Space 7
Breeden-Reinhardt, Joanne, b. 23-Mar-1937, d. 19-Jul-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1, Space 7
Breen, Jennie Alice, b. 19-Sep-1924, d. 05-Jul-1982, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 11xx, Space 4
Brehm, Ingrid Elizabeth, b. 27-May-1935, d. 12-Dec-1995, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 45, Space 2
Brekka, Thomas Thorwald, b. 14-Sep-1928, d. 25-Jan-2001, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 45, Space 10
Bremen, Parsa Bijan, b. 13-Sep-1984, d. 20-Jul-2005, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 39, Space 7
Bremer, Lloyd Brian, b. 06-Jan-1936, d. 15-Jan-2004, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1890, Space 1
Brenn, Edna, b. 04-Apr-1917, d. 26-Dec-1992, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 201, Space 1
Brennan, James John, b. 02-Nov-1952, d. 30-Jun-2013, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 122, Space 2
Brenneis, Marshall Philip, b. 16-Feb-1920, d. 15-Jun-2012, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 68, Space 3
Brenneis, Phyllis Dorothy, b. 30-Jul-1920, d. 30-Jun-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 68, Space 3
Brenner, Robert Gordon, b. 06-Feb-1973, d. 30-Nov-1993, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 41, Space 6
Brennock, Lola Mae, b. 29-Apr-1914, d. 19-Jan-2016, Section NG, Block B, Lot 217, Space 1
Brennock, Michael Daniel, b. 14-Dec-1908, d. 26-Dec-2002, Section NG, Block B, Lot 217, Space 1
Bresin, Sadie, b. 27-Apr-1917, d. 17-Sep-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 816, Space 1
Brett, Amelia Madeline, b. 04-Jun-1921, d. 07-Feb-2015, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 5
Brevik, Carol Lynne, b. 17-Jul-1925, d. 20-May-2007, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 82, Space 7
Brewer, Craig Dean, b. 04-Apr-1950, d. 15-Oct-2015, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 131, Space 3
Brewer, Kevin Richard, b. 04-Aug-1980, d. 22-May-2015, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 131, Space 4
Brewer, John William Robert, b. 18-Jun-1954, d. 25-Apr-2011, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 10, Space 34
Brewer, J. V., b. 13-May-1918, d. 28-Feb-1993, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 19xx B, Space 5
Brewer, Margaret, b. 31-Jul-2009, d. 06-Nov-2009, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 19xx B, Space 5
Brewer, Phyllis Elizabeth, b. 11-Sep-1943, d. 31-Aug-2002, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 66, Space 5
Brewsaugh, Theodore Lawson, b. 30-Dec-1983, d. 06-Apr-2013, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 12, Space 22
Bribiesca, Jorge Padilla, b. 26-Apr-1923, d. 19-Aug-2007, Section CS, Lot 12, Space 6
Bridgers, Richard Stanley, b. 10-Apr-1926, d. 07-Feb-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 595, Space 1
Bridges, Phyllis Jo, b. 02-Jan-1931, d. 07-Nov-2008, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 77, Space 4
Bridges, Walter Moore Jr., b. 18-Jun-1921, d. 13-May-2002, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 77, Space 5
Bridges, William Max, b. 17-Nov-1939, d. 02-Nov-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 81, Space 6
Bridi, Jennie L., b. 26-Nov-1930, d. 24-May-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1843, Space 1
Briegel, Kenneth Richard, b. 28-Aug-1936, d. 31-Aug-1992, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 8
Briegel, Sandra Lou, b. 01-Dec-1944, d. 31-May-1991, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 7
Briggs, Charles Corey, b. 15-Mar-1960, d. 04-Jul-2000, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 6 B, Space 6
Briggs, Richard Scott, b. 29-Jul-1954, d. 31-Aug-2006, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1998, Space 1
Bright, Barbara, b. 12-May-1932, d. 21-Aug-2010, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 70, Space 12
Bright, Doris L., b. 23-Nov-1910, d. 30-Mar-1990, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 5xx, Space 5
Bright, William C., b. 05-Oct-1908, d. 10-Nov-1999, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 5xx, Space 5
Briley, Edgar Malcolm, b. 29-Jan-1884, d. 03-Jun-1980, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 15xx, Space 4
Briley, Lillie Ellen, b. 06-Dec-1886, d. 10-Sep-1980, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 15xx, Space 5
Briley, Marguerite Dorothy, b. 07-Jul-1907, d. 08-Apr-2004, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 16xx, Space 9
Briley, Rosalind, b. 10-Aug-1907, d. 15-May-1991, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 7, Space 1
Briley, William Orville, d. 26-Jul-1984, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 16xx, Space 9
Brill, Ethel A., d. 08-May-1979, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 5xx, Space 10
Brimer, Robert C., b. 10-Oct-1945, d. 21-Apr-1991, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 36, Space 6
Bringas, Marylou Dorothy, b. 31-Jul-1940, d. 01-Mar-2015, Section PV, Lot 35, Space 7
Brink, Alvin Newton, d. 23-Jun-1973, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 7xx, Space 3
Brizolis, Doris, b. 04-Jul-1917, d. 27-Aug-2004, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 20, Space 12
Broberg, Mildred Elizabeth, b. 09-Feb-1912, d. 17-Jul-1994, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 9, Space 2
Broberg, Millan Richard, b. 05-Jun-1914, d. 20-Aug-2004, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 9, Space 2
Brock, Laura Michelle, b. 12-Apr-1982, d. 03-Jun-2014, Section PV, Lot 41, Space 5
Brock, James Michael, b. 14-Jun-1974, d. 08-Nov-1994, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 5
Brockel, Ruth Ann, b. 21-Jul-1948, d. 23-Apr-1994, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 35, Space 1
Brockman, Wayne A, b. 08-Feb-1945, d. 29-May-2014, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 38xx, Space 1
Brockman, Dorothy Charlotte, b. 24-Apr-1919, d. 07-Mar-2005, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 39xx, Space 5
Brockman, Wayne C., b. 04-Aug-1916, d. 03-Dec-1991, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 39xx, Space 5
Brockway, Frank, b. 23-Jul-1970, d. 27-Jul-2004, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 57, Space 3
Brodkey, Gertrude F., b. 08-Aug-1922, d. 24-Dec-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 914, Space 1
Brodkin, Lauren Kimberly, d. 03-Mar-1978, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 16xx, Space 2
Brookhart, Rex D, b. 04-Jul-1957, d. 29-Jun-1999, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 18, Space 4
Brookhart, Marc D., b. 14-Aug-1953, d. 10-Mar-1986, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 18, Space 6
Brooks, Robert Carl, b. 03-Mar-1941, d. 29-Aug-2014, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 8, Space 3
Brooks, William Clinton, b. 21-Jul-1945, d. 09-Jun-2012, Section CS, Lot 45, Space 12
Brooks, Jean Maclean, b. 28-Mar-1925, d. 30-Apr-2014, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 59, Space 3
Brooks, John Roscoe, b. 10-Nov-1961, d. 13-Apr-2013, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 8, Space 33
Brooks, Steven Rush, b. 10-Oct-1973, d. 22-Nov-2012, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 9, Space 3
Brooks, Claude Donald, b. 22-Oct-1926, d. 07-May-1998, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 18, Space 4
Brooks, Harry Gallagher, d. 24-Oct-1974, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 19xx, Space 6
Brooks, Joshua David, b. 02-Feb-2006, d. 03-Feb-2006, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 37, Space 4
Brooks, Lawrence, b. 16-Jul-1927, d. 25-Apr-2007, Section CS, Lot 23, Space 4
Brooks, Lee Ottis, d. 05-May-1970, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 3xx, Space 9
Brooks, Mary Patricia, b. 02-Jan-1925, d. 09-Dec-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 954, Space 1
Brooks, Mercedes, b. 02-Oct-1950, d. 03-Mar-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 19, Space 7
Brooks, Robert Walter, b. 16-Mar-1939, d. 13-Mar-2005, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 34, Space 3
Brooks, Sharon Lynn, b. 29-Nov-1944, d. 10-Jul-1993, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 29xx, Space 7
Brooks, Tanya, d. 28-Aug-1973, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 11Ax, Space 6
Brothers, Glenda Jeanne, b. 12-Apr-1932, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 4Ax, Space 10
Broude, Enuice, b. 01-Jun-1920, d. 06-Feb-2012, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 8, Space 6
Broude, Jerome, b. 01-Aug-1918, d. 08-May-1996, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 8, Space 6
Broude-Quintana, Michelle Darlene, b. 10-Feb-1946, d. 14-Aug-2014, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 8, Space 6
Broussalian, Mihran Parounag, b. 08-Feb-1933, d. 21-Nov-1994, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 52, Space 1
Broussard, Donie Froye, b. 31-Oct-1932, d. 18-Jan-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1672, Space 1
Browder, Debra Marie, b. 03-Feb-1955, d. 08-Aug-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 596, Space 1
Brower, Pauline York, b. 09-Dec-1929, d. 10-May-2012, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 32, Space 7
Brower, Edgar, b. 21-Jul-1930, d. 01-May-2013, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 32, Space 7
Brown, Paula Marie, b. 16-Sep-1952, d. 06-Feb-2012, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 239, Space 3B
Brown, Adelina, b. 12-May-1929, d. 11-May-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 1, Space 10
Brown, Amy Mae, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 2Bx, Space 6
Brown, Arthur S., b. 30-Sep-1913, d. 15-Nov-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 453, Space 1
Brown, B. Faye, b. 30-May-1943, d. 15-Aug-1990, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 22xx, Space 5
Brown, Beatrice Dorothy, b. 01-Mar-1899, d. 23-Jul-1987, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 5xx, Space 1
Brown, Bernell, b. 13-Jan-1934, d. 22-Jul-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 491, Space 1
Brown, Betsy Martin, b. 29-Jul-1919, d. 10-Nov-2000, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 17, Space 7
Brown, Billy Sheldon, b. 25-Dec-1913, d. 03-May-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1180, Space 1
Brown, Charles Dewitt, b. 13-Mar-1918, d. 10-Nov-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 657, Space 1
Brown, Charles Richard, b. 10-Sep-1930, d. 16-Sep-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 65, Space 1
Brown, Dorothy Ronzone, b. 17-May-1917, d. 01-Jun-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 2 B, Space 5
Brown, Dustin Andrew, b. 31-Dec-1981, d. 05-Oct-2001, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 36, Space 4
Brown, Edith V., b. 14-Feb-1897, d. 24-Mar-1993, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 26xx, Space 8
Brown, Ernest N., b. 24-Jul-1914, d. 27-Apr-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1585, Space 1
Brown, Ethel, b. 28-Mar-1917, d. 31-Jan-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 19, Space 8
Brown, Frank, d. 06-Apr-1981, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 5xx, Space 1
Brown, Gloria Kirkland, b. 17-Aug-1946, d. 10-Jun-2001, Section NG, Block A, Lot 85, Space 1
Brown, Hazel C., b. 06-Dec-1908, d. 21-May-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 40, Space 7
Brown, Hobart Glassell, d. 11-Jul-1977, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 40xx A, Space 3
Brown, Imogene, d. 27-Dec-1971, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 43xx, Space 5
Brown, Izita C., b. 04-Jan-1925, d. 11-Jul-1985, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 16xx, Space 6
Brown, Jacqueline G., b. 03-Jul-1934, d. 17-May-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1827, Space 1
Brown, James Butler, b. 23-Mar-1926, d. 01-Jul-2001, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 5xx, Space 7
Brown, Jarvis B., b. 14-Feb-1913, d. 02-Aug-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1299, Space 1
Brown, Jazzlin A., b. 11-Dec-1987, d. 11-Dec-1987, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 45, Space 6
Brown, Jeanne, b. 02-May-1915, d. 04-Mar-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1654, Space 1
Brown, John Craig, b. 26-May-1912, d. 29-Dec-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 501, Space 1
Brown, Judith J., Section LO, Block 17, Lot 6xx, Space 6
Brown, Kathryn A., b. 24-Jun-1922, d. 15-Sep-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 370, Space 1
Brown, Lydia M., Section OS, Block 23, Lot 14xx, Space 10
Brown, Lydia Violet, b. 07-Mar-1930, d. 16-Jun-1970, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 5xx, Space 6
Brown, Marvin Jasper, b. 01-Dec-1903, d. 18-Jun-1991, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 5xx, Space 10
Brown, Michael James, d. 09-Mar-1970, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 2Bx, Space 4
Brown, Mildred Sanders, b. 23-Mar-1915, d. 18-Nov-1998, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 37, Space 7
Brown, Nellie K., b. 03-Jul-1917, d. 04-Apr-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1622, Space 1
Brown, Norman Porter, d. 29-Oct-1974, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 26xx, Space 7
Brown, Ottilie Adale, b. 22-Jun-1903, d. 17-Jan-1966, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 15Bx, Space 7
Brown, Randy Joe, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 2xx, Space 4
Brown, Rita L., b. 22-Jan-1920, d. 09-Oct-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 539, Space 1
Brown, Rodger Stephen, d. 18-Mar-1973, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 9xx, Space 10
Brown, Roger, b. 11-Aug-1911, d. 14-Feb-1993, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 9xx, Space 7
Brown, Russell W., b. 20-Jul-1926, d. 18-Sep-2006, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1997, Space 1
Brown, Solomon, b. 20-Dec-1954, d. 23-Nov-2007, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 99, Space 1
Brown, Thelma, b. 06-Feb-1908, d. 04-Nov-1979, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 5xx, Space 9
Brown, Venton, d. 24-Aug-1974, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 10xx, Space 3
Brown, Walter James, d. 30-Sep-1972, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 14xx, Space 9
Brown, William Manuel, d. 21-Dec-1974, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 10xx, Space 10
Brown-Puebla, Kathleen Maria, b. 16-Feb-1942, d. 16-Sep-2014, Section PV, Lot 91, Space 1
Browne, Marjorie Stapp, b. 17-Sep-1921, d. 02-Jun-2014, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 16, Space 10
Browne, Noah William, b. 19-Jan-2009, d. 19-Jan-2009, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 58, Space 10
Browne, Barnard Allison, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 5Ax, Space 7
Browne, Inez Mae, d. 12-Nov-1979, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 29xx, Space 3
Browne, John Erwin, b. 07-Jul-1939, d. 21-Dec-2001, Section NG, Block D, Lot 474, Space 1
Browne, Onna Y., d. 21-May-1978, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 5Ax, Space 8
Browne, Robert Walter, d. 31-Mar-1974, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 13xx, Space 5
Brownfield, Catherine Lynn, d. 06-Jul-1978, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 5xx, Space 9
Brownfield, Mary Rudolph, b. 07-Dec-1921, d. 04-Feb-2002, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 5xx, Space 9
Brownfield, Paul Wehrle, d. 05-Sep-1973, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 5xx, Space 3
Browning, Claire M., b. 30-Oct-1916, d. 23-Jun-2005, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1967, Space 1
Browning, Eugenia, b. 20-Mar-1917, d. 22-Aug-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1345, Space 1
Browning, Marion Elizabeth, b. 30-Apr-1911, d. 06-May-1999, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 68, Space 5
Browning, Thomas Andrew, b. 12-Oct-1928, d. 08-Feb-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1402, Space 1
Browning, Troy H., b. 29-Mar-1908, d. 17-Mar-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 68, Space 5
Broyles, Valerie Ann, b. 15-Dec-1961, d. 03-Feb-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 18, Space 12
Bruce, Betty June, b. 30-Jun-1927, d. 07-Apr-2003, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 39 A, Space 11
Bruenn, Anne Puder, b. 10-Dec-1903, d. 14-Jan-2001, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 4, Space 24
Brumbley, Edwin Martin, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 11xx, Space 1
Brummelen, Kevin Van, b. 18-Mar-1963, d. 20-May-2006, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 113, Space 3
Brunk, Twyla M. Kennedy, b. 01-May-1921, d. 22-Jun-2002, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 57, Space 1
Brunner, Charles J., b. 04-Nov-1918, d. 13-Aug-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1516, Space 1
Brunner, Kenneth Ward, d. 01-Dec-1982, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 9xx, Space 5
Bruns, Peggy H., b. 10-Jan-1925, d. 24-Mar-2004, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 52, Space 3
Brunson, Robert Anthony, b. 16-Nov-1967, d. 25-Dec-2014, Section CS, Lot 44, Space 2
Brunson, Cynthia Lee, b. 06-May-1959, d. 25-Mar-1989, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 19xx, Space 4
Brunson, Gregory Baxter, d. 14-Aug-1982, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 14xx, Space 6
Brunstetter, Cyndee, b. 28-Nov-1947, d. 27-Sep-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 30 A, Space 8
Bruso, Warren Rae, b. 22-Nov-1922, d. 17-Apr-2015, Section NG, Block D, Lot 421, Space 1
Bruso, Mary Norman, b. 20-Nov-1922, d. 23-Apr-2005, Section NG, Block D, Lot 421, Space 1
Brustein, Phillip, b. 01-Apr-1918, d. 05-Jan-2002, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 23, Space 1
Bryan, Ellen Bent, d. 28-Jun-1973, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 9xx, Space 10
Bryan, Okla Lucille, b. 18-Jan-1917, d. 06-Jan-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1144, Space 1
Bryant, Donald Hugh, b. 06-Mar-1933, d. 24-Apr-2010, Section PV, Lot 100, Space 11
Bryant, Lori Jean, b. 31-Oct-1959, d. 05-Sep-2008, Section CS, Lot 29, Space 11
Bryant, Violet Patricia, b. 08-Apr-2014, d. 08-Apr-2014, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 55, Space 2
Bryant, Chelsey Juliet, b. 13-Jul-1994, d. 13-Jul-1994, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 43, Space 6
Bryant, Dorothy, d. 17-Oct-1982, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 14xx, Space 5
Bryant, Edna A., b. 24-Oct-1914, d. 08-Aug-1999, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 3xx, Space 1
Bryant, Herbert Conger, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 14xx, Space 4
Bryant, Merle, b. 26-Mar-1909, d. 22-Nov-2007, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 6, Space 6
Bryant, Perno T., b. 25-Jan-1910, d. 13-Dec-1986, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 6, Space 6
Bryden, Danny James, b. 19-Nov-1946, d. 24-Jul-2008, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 63, Space 3
Brydges, Arthur F., b. 06-Nov-1926, d. 19-Nov-1991, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 17xx, Space 2
Brydges, Jerry L., b. 07-Feb-1931, d. 04-Oct-1998, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 17xx, Space 2
Bryson, Keith, b. 10-Dec-1956, d. 30-Mar-2011, Section PV, Lot 99, Space 4A
Buccat, Domingo Badua, b. 04-Aug-1929, d. 16-Sep-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 30, Space 1
Buccelli, John Robert, b. 17-Jul-1953, d. 11-Jul-2004, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 29, Space 3
Buchanan, Soo Gyong, b. 02-Jun-1958, d. 11-Apr-2016, Section PV, Lot 84, Space 10
Buchanan, Edward H., b. 18-Jul-1920, d. 19-May-1995, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 19, Space 5
Buchanan, Keziah, b. 01-Jan-2001, d. 01-Jan-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1349, Space 1
Buchanan, Ramona, b. 26-Jan-1922, d. 04-Sep-1993, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 19, Space 6
Buchanan, Thelma I., b. 10-Apr-1909, d. 09-Nov-1984, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 30xx, Space 10
Buchanan, Timothy, d. 09-Apr-1977, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 19xx, Space 5
Buchanan, William, b. 03-Jul-1925, d. 09-Apr-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 13, Space 7
Buchheim, Carl Edward, b. 01-Apr-1913, d. 27-Nov-2003, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 9BB, Space 4
Buchheim, Lawrence F., b. 22-Dec-1926, d. 16-Apr-2006, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 9BB, Space 2
Buchheim, Ronald Lawrence, b. 20-Jul-1946, d. 19-Jan-1995, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 9BB, Space 5
Buchheim, Ruth Elliot, b. 24-Jul-1911, d. 07-Jun-2001, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 9BB, Space 4
Buchholz, Richard William, b. 14-Oct-1929, d. 03-Feb-2014, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 3, Space 11B
Bucho, Joseph Maynard, b. 14-Mar-1938, d. 09-Oct-2011, Section PV, Lot 76, Space 9
Bucio, Maria Piedad, b. 01-Dec-1949, d. 18-Feb-2013, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 12, Space 6
Buck, Donald C., d. 24-Aug-1981, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 13xx, Space 11
Buck, Dorma Lee, b. 06-Feb-1933, d. 22-Aug-2001, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 13xx, Space 11
Buckley, Mary Katherine, b. 22-Jan-1917, d. 11-May-1993, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 40xx, Space 6
Buckley, Michelle, d. 03-Oct-1975, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 10Ax, Space 6
Buckley, Robert M., d. 12-Oct-1975, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 40xx, Space 7
Buckman, Mary Lorraine, b. 11-Mar-1922, d. 03-Aug-2008, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 8, Space 25
Buckner, Clara Gladys, b. 22-Oct-1920, d. 28-Sep-1993, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 23, Space 2
Buckner, Floyd M., b. 01-Jul-1920, d. 04-Oct-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1300, Space 1
Bucko, Jaime Ann, d. 23-Jul-1979, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 9xx, Space 3
Budai, Stephen P., d. 13-Apr-1985, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 8xx B, Space 1
Budde, Bonnie Jane, b. 15-Mar-1929, d. 14-Mar-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2156, Space 1
Budds, Charles John, b. 03-Jul-1953, d. 11-Aug-2006, Section NG, Block A, Lot 59, Space 1
Buel, Donald Lee, d. 22-Sep-1979, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 24xx, Space 3
Buelca, Mike, b. 27-Aug-1927, d. 23-Aug-2010, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2099, Space 1
Buell, Richard Dwane, d. 01-Apr-1975, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 17xx, Space 4
Buenrostro Orozco, Mario, b. 21-Sep-1964, d. 30-Jul-2012, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 59, Space 1
Bugbee, Charles W., b. 24-Oct-1905, d. 06-Dec-1987, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 16Ax A, Space 7
Bugbee, Inez Maryann, b. 04-May-1911, d. 20-Jul-1990, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 16Ax A, Space 7
Bugna, Barbara Ann, b. 26-Oct-1920, d. 30-Apr-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 24, Space 3
Bugna, Christopher Lloyd, b. 20-May-1923, d. 31-May-2006, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 24, Space 3
Buhler, Gene Arthur, b. 07-Aug-1944, d. 21-Mar-2013, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 14, Space 15
Buhrman, Nina Fitman, d. 24-May-1977, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 4xx, Space 14
Bui, Thanh-Phoi Thi, b. 12-Sep-1942, d. 13-Sep-2005, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 42, Space 1
Buiding Top, Elizabeth, b. 05-Jul-1916, d. 21-Apr-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1679, Space 1
Bulatoglu, Sahnik, b. 03-May-1923, d. 18-Oct-1996, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 11, Space 7
Bull, Claudia, b. 14-Jul-1951, d. 24-Jan-1991, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 34, Space 2
Bull, Ida Bell, b. 09-Oct-1896, d. 03-Mar-1990, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 10An, Space 16
Bull, Victor Dean II, d. 05-Dec-1970, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 26xx, Space 4
Bullard, Zachary Brian, b. 09-Apr-1994, d. 26-May-1994, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 51, Space 1
Bullesbach, Lothar W., b. 13-Dec-1936, d. 18-Apr-1998, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 16, Space 3
Bullick, Ralph, b. 02-Jun-1921, d. 15-Aug-2015, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 57, Space 12
Bullock, Elma L., b. 06-May-1923, d. 26-Nov-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1915, Space 1
Bullock, Hazel Dorothy, b. 22-Jan-1903, d. 15-Mar-1999, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 16Ax, Space 1
Bullock, Winfred O., Section OS, Block 12, Lot 16Ax, Space 1
Bullock-St. Romain, Baby, b. 12-Sep-1997, d. 12-Sep-1997, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 52, Space 8
Bulmer, Virginia Deforest, b. 30-Mar-1923, d. 04-Apr-2014, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 5, Space 6
Bulmer, Ellis Wellington, b. 25-Feb-1923, d. 08-Jul-2001, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 5, Space 6
Bungert, Thomas Roy, b. 15-Nov-1934, d. 28-Nov-1993, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 32 B, Space 8
Bunin, Albert, b. 22-Nov-1926, d. 16-Oct-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 915, Space 1
Bunker, Raymond, d. 25-Nov-1979, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 25xx, Space 4
Bunker, Richard James, b. 21-Dec-1955, d. 24-Nov-2006, Section CS, Lot 18, Space 7
Bunnell, Henry I., d. 03-Mar-1978, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 14Bx, Space 1
Bunnell, Loretta M., d. 15-May-1983, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 14Bx, Space 1
Bunning, Patricia Ann, b. 20-Sep-1931, d. 18-Sep-2007, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 68, Space 6
Burde, Ella Amanda, d. 05-Nov-1979, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 24xx, Space 7
Burdett, George D., b. 25-Jun-1929, d. 17-Sep-2009, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 12, Space 9
Burdett, Melvin Keith, b. 18-May-1942, d. 11-Nov-2012, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 3xx, Space 4
Burdett, Susan Munoz, b. 11-Aug-1945, d. 03-Jan-2013, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 3xx, Space 4
Burdon, Dorothy I., b. 08-May-1924, d. 18-Jun-1987, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 1xx, Space 3
Burdon, Edward King, b. 02-Aug-1924, d. 10-Aug-1995, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 1xx, Space 3
Burek, Helen, b. 02-Aug-1925, d. 04-Feb-2006, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 58, Space 8
Burek, Michael, b. 21-Jul-1914, d. 25-Nov-2002, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 58, Space 9
Buresh, Charles Edwin, d. 28-Jan-1983, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 7xx, Space 4
Buresh, Margaret T., d. 07-Jan-1979, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 7xx, Space 5
Burford, Angelina Nicole, b. 22-Apr-2010, d. 22-Apr-2010, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 38, Space 8
Burger, Florence E., b. 08-Apr-1891, d. 19-Nov-1980, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 1Ax, Space 6
Burke, Walter Edison, b. 28-Jun-1921, d. 09-Mar-2010, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 13Ax A, Space 6
Burke, Barbara Ione, b. 26-Nov-1921, d. 11-Feb-2009, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 13Ax A, Space 6
Burke, Billie Cae, b. 29-Apr-1933, d. 16-Feb-1991, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 6
Burke, Miles Patrick, b. 24-Jan-1930, d. 24-Mar-2004, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 29, Space 2
Burke, Richard, b. 22-Jun-1928, d. 30-Apr-1995, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 4xx, Space 8
Burke, Robert Lee, b. 24-Apr-1929, d. 17-May-2003, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 6
Burke, Ross Eberle, d. 19-Jun-1973, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 20xx, Space 8
Burkes, Lewis Wallace, b. 19-Feb-1923, d. 23-Nov-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 773, Space 1
Burket, Gary Wayne, b. 31-Oct-1940, d. 31-Dec-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 3, Space 6
Burket, Renate, b. 11-Jun-1940, d. 18-Nov-2013, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 3, Space 6
Burkett, James E., b. 19-Jun-1942, d. 14-Dec-2004, Section NG, Block C, Lot 308, Space 1
Burkhalter, Benjamin Franklin, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 12Bx, Space 3
Burkhalter, Mary Ellen, b. 25-Sep-1898, d. 15-Sep-1986, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 12Bx, Space 4
Burkland, Susan Carol, b. 05-Jan-1944, d. 03-Feb-2012, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 3xx, Space 6
Burkland, Laurence C., d. 24-Jun-1978, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 3xx, Space 10
Burklund, Florence Minerva, d. 12-Feb-1978, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 3xx, Space 10
Burleigh, Leroy R., b. 12-Mar-1917, d. 03-Dec-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1911, Space 1
Burlew, Cary Dean, b. 24-Nov-1983, d. 10-Jan-1995, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 7
Burley, Virginia Patricia, b. 05-Mar-1948, d. 13-Sep-2007, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 57, Space 12
Burnell, Alexia Gazmen, b. 06-Jun-2013, d. 06-Jun-2013, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 8, Space 1
Burnett, Cranston Lewis, b. 24-Aug-1908, d. 04-Oct-1996, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 19xx, Space 8
Burnett, Dorothy M., d. 22-Sep-1985, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 19xx, Space 8
Burnham, Lois Mae, b. 01-May-1930, d. 16-Jul-1991, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 42, Space 11
Burnosky, Selda Lyn, b. 03-Apr-1944, d. 27-Aug-1992, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 15, Space 10
Burns, Kenneth Maxie, b. 20-Mar-1937, d. 03-Apr-2016, Section CS, Block CG, Lot 81 C, Space 5
Burns, Conchita, b. 04-Jan-1955, d. 24-Dec-1999, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 9, Space 3
Burns, Ruth Evangeline, b. 20-Feb-1902, d. 04-Feb-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 594, Space 1
Burns, Warren Otis, b. 22-Jun-1921, d. 21-Oct-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 774, Space 1
Burnside, Robert Patterson, d. 16-May-1982, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 18xx, Space 8
Burrows, Beatrice, b. 11-Mar-1896, d. 13-Oct-1986, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 19xx A, Space 3
Burrows, Margery Mae, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 17Nx, Space 2
Burrows, William, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 17Nx, Space 1
Bursey, Robert Frank, b. 10-Aug-1934, d. 08-Feb-2013, Section PV, Lot 143, Space 9
Bursh, John Dickes, b. 11-Jan-1918, d. 24-Mar-2009, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2059, Space 1
Burt, Karlene Marie, b. 09-Jul-1915, d. 17-Feb-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 597, Space 1
Burt, Samuel Gilman, b. 22-Apr-1913, d. 14-Feb-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1363, Space 1
Burton, Forrest Wilfrid, d. 02-Sep-1971, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 15xx, Space 3
Burton, Georgia Allen, d. 28-Aug-1982, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 15xx, Space 4
Burton, Roy James, d. 26-Mar-1974, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 7xx, Space 1
Burton, Sadie May, d. 19-May-1973, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 16xx, Space 5
Burtt, Gregory Jason, b. 26-Oct-1970, d. 07-Feb-2005, Section CS, Lot 65, Space 2
Burwell, Elizabeth B., b. 03-Aug-1899, d. 06-Jan-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 522, Space 1
Bury, Scott, b. 12-Sep-1965, d. 28-Mar-2011, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2107, Space 1
Busan, Matthew, b. 29-Oct-1992, d. 29-Oct-1992, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 12, Space 1
Busby, Ann V., d. 27-Mar-1981, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 29xx, Space 5
Busby, Edward B., d. 11-Jan-1984, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 29xx, Space 4
Buschen, William, d. 11-Aug-1973, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 6xx, Space 5
Bush, Richard Merrell, b. 23-Feb-1934, d. 06-Nov-2013, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 9, Space 34
Bush, Emmett Joe, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 5xx, Space 7
Bushong, Jean Taylor, b. 22-Apr-1941, d. 10-Aug-2011, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 22, Space 7
Bushong, Reid Jackson, b. 14-Apr-1939, d. 30-Jul-2002, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 22, Space 7
Bushong, Rhett Tayor, b. 12-Aug-1968, d. 16-Aug-1987, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 22 B, Space 8
Busk, Kalma Bernice, b. 30-Jun-1926, d. 09-Mar-2016, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 104, Space 7
Buster, Mary Allene, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 8xx, Space 1
Butcher, Agatha Christine, b. 10-Jan-1947, d. 24-Aug-2010, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 239, Space 3A
Butcher, James G., b. 20-Dec-1942, d. 21-Jul-2008, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 239, Space 3A
Butcher, Mary Belle, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 12Ax, Space 5
Butcher, William Bronson, d. 02-Jul-1973, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 8xx, Space 1
Butkus, Adolph, b. 10-Dec-1906, d. 07-Dec-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 24, Space 6
Butkus, Anna, b. 09-Sep-1918, d. 13-Dec-2013, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 24, Space 5
Butkus, Henry, b. 13-May-1910, d. 10-Jan-1998, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 14Cx A, Space 8
Butler, Virginia June, b. 25-Jun-1942, d. 03-Apr-2009, Section CS, Lot 54, Space 1
Butler, Arthur Samuel, d. 18-Jun-1977, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 39xx, Space 7
Butler, Deanna Kay, b. 31-Oct-1959, d. 30-May-2004, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1934, Space 1
Butler, Diego Pierce, b. 19-Dec-1924, d. 15-Oct-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 916, Space 1
Butler, Elizabeth W., b. 14-Jul-1920, d. 20-Aug-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 8, Space 2
Butler, Frances Mary, d. 22-Oct-1983, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 39xx, Space 6
Butler, Frances Nichols, b. 14-Jan-1914, d. 23-May-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 87, Space 1
Butler, Glenn, b. 22-Jul-1895, d. 11-Feb-1986, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 10AB, Space 2
Butler, Herbert P., b. 23-Feb-1911, d. 26-Nov-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 87, Space 1
Butler, Isabel T., b. 08-Jul-1913, d. 19-Sep-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1047, Space 1
Butler, Kevin Scott, d. 23-May-1978, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 18xx, Space 6
Butler, Nada May, d. 26-Mar-1983, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 10AB, Space 2
Butorac, Lois Mae, b. 21-Apr-1924, d. 05-Oct-2013, Section NG, Block D, Lot 403, Space 1
Butorac, George Mathew, b. 19-Oct-1925, d. 21-Apr-2014, Section NG, Block D, Lot 408, Space 1
Butorac, Jack P., b. 21-Mar-1923, d. 30-May-2004, Section NG, Block D, Lot 403, Space 1
Buttacavoli, Francis Vincent, b. 04-Sep-1934, d. 29-Nov-2013, Section CS, Block CG, Lot 79 B, Space 10
Butterfield, Albert Ray, b. 29-Apr-1935, d. 23-Feb-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1730, Space 1
Butts, Michael Dale, b. 04-Jan-1957, d. 21-Feb-2002, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 81, Space 3
Buxton, Kerry T., b. 25-Oct-1965, d. 10-Sep-1983, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 8Ax, Space 9
Buzard, Ray A., b. 16-May-1941, d. 23-Jul-1985, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 9xx, Space 8
Buzzard, Cora L., d. 31-May-1973, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 7xx, Space 7
Byall, Nellie May, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 2xx, Space 5
Byers, Gerald Nobert, b. 07-Apr-1956, d. 20-Apr-2009, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 19, Space 4
Byington, Cecil G., d. 04-May-1984, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 18xx, Space 6
Byington, Donna Laree, b. 10-Dec-1924, d. 23-Mar-2008, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 18xx, Space 7
Byington, George F., d. 24-Dec-1950, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 17xx, Space 10
Byington, Lucille Alberta, d. 24-May-1978, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 17xx, Space 9
Bymaster, Larry Orval, b. 13-Jun-1942, d. 27-Jun-2011, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 57, Space 4
Bymaster, Carolyn Jean, b. 24-Jul-1944, d. 17-May-1997, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 57, Space 4
Byrd, Lorraine Martha, b. 10-Dec-1923, d. 12-Jul-2013, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 40, Space 6
Byrne, Joseph David, b. 25-Apr-1949, d. 28-Nov-2006, Section CS, Lot 55, Space 1
Byrne, Soraya, b. 03-Jan-1953, d. 17-Aug-2003, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 21, Space 10
Byron, William, d. 06-May-1976, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 2xx, Space 5
Byrum, Kenneth Lee, b. 28-Apr-1942, d. 11-Aug-2002, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 22, Space 4
Byun, Jung Soo, b. 05-Feb-1904, d. 08-Nov-1995, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 89, Space 4
Bzdula, Gerald Albert, d. 28-Feb-1973, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 7xx, Space 4

California Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites