Home > United States > California > Orange > Anaheim Cemetery > Surnames T-Z

Anaheim Cemetery
Anaheim, Orange County, California
Surnames T-Z

anaheim cemetery
Anaheim Cemetery

GPS: 33.843353, -117.899971

1400 East Sycamore Street
Anaheim, CA 92805

Published: May 14, 2016
Total records: 11,650

Burial records presented here come from the records database of the Orange County Cemetery District, and are current up to May 2016

Taber, Alice W, d. 03-Nov-1974, Section LN, Block F, Lot 9, Space 8
Tabin, Carlito Sambrano, b. 18-Dec-1957, d. 12-Nov-1988, Section LN, Block B, Lot 154, Space 1
Taboada, Ramon S., b. 31-Aug-1926, d. 15-Mar-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 30, Space 5
Taborga, Mario David Jr., b. 19-Dec-1977, d. 30-Aug-1999, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 6, Space 6
Tachmann, Infant, d. 10-Jun-1898, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 72, Space 1
Taeger, Melbourne David, b. 29-Dec-1918, d. 10-May-2015, Section LN, Block B, Lot 83, Space 5
Taeger, Fern Lydia, b. 05-Mar-1917, d. 17-May-2012, Section LN, Block B, Lot 83, Space 6
Tafolla, Pedro C, b. 23-Oct-1931, d. 14-Oct-2015, Section LN, Block B, Lot 172, Space 3
Tafolla, Maria S., b. 21-Feb-1934, d. 17-Jan-1987, Section LN, Block B, Lot 172, Space 3
Tafolla, Samuel, b. 10-Jan-1959, d. 21-Sep-2001, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 9, Space 7
Tagalicod, Isabelo B, d. 09-Nov-1965, Section LN, Block D, Lot 34, Space 4
Taggart, Mildred May, b. 29-Oct-1913, d. 22-Oct-1994, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 8, Space 3
Takahashi, Toshio Section AD, Block C3, Lot 13 X, Space 2
Takegana, T., d. 21-Oct-1916, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 15, Space 2
Talevich, Susan Hilbers, b. 06-Oct-1924, d. 02-Mar-2016, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 29, Space 5
Talevich, William Jackson, b. 31-May-1919, d. 13-Jun-2005, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 29, Space 5
Talpis, Mollie, d. 30-Dec-1979, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 1 N, Space 1
Tanaka, Raka, d. 13-Jun-1924, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 7, Space 4
Tanaka, Setsuko, d. 26-Dec-1943, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 7, Space 4
Tanaka, Tom T., d. 08-May-1937, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 51, Space 9
Tanamal, Mariza Lona, b. 23-Mar-1961, d. 26-Apr-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 7, Space 1
Tanamal, Paula M., b. 26-Apr-1932, d. 20-May-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 7, Space 2
Tanke, Irene, d. 28-Oct-1983, Section LN, Block B, Lot 187, Space 6
Tanke, Louis, d. 07-Oct-1980, Section LN, Block B, Lot 187, Space 5
Tao, Hen, d. 24-Dec-1888, Section AV, Block A, Lot 104, Space 1
Tapia, Joel Pantoja, b. 10-Feb-1969, d. 01-Mar-1995, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 13, Space 2
Tapia, Mariana, b. 17-Dec-1980, d. 22-Aug-1999, Section AV, Block D, Lot 6, Space 4
Tapia-Alvarado, Rolando, b. 11-Apr-1992, d. 10-Jul-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 53, Space 1
Tapicaged, Antonio, d. 23-May-1885, Section AV, Block A, Lot 134, Space 1
Tappeiner, Daniel Allen, b. 20-Nov-1937, d. 02-Mar-2009, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 136, Space 1
Tarride, Maria, d. 07-Oct-1899, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 20, Space 9
Tarver, Margie Monez, b. 30-Aug-1922, d. 09-Jan-1990, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 78 A, Space 4
Tarver, Steven Case, b. 30-Dec-1949, d. 14-Jan-1995, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 6, Space 2
Tatar, Marta, b. 04-Nov-1923, d. 03-Mar-1999, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 93, Space 8
Tate, Abby, d. 21-Oct-1980, Section LN, Block C, Lot 7, Space 3
Tayler, Goldie M, d. 29-Jul-1904, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 20, Space 1
Tayler, Ida M, d. 02-Aug-1904, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 41, Space 4
Tayler, Infant of G.W., d. 01-Dec-1902, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 106, Space 9
Taylor, Martha Leatha, b. 13-Apr-1910, d. 04-Jun-2012, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 35, Space 4
Taylor, Amanda, d. 18-Feb-1920, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 20, Space 7
Taylor, Anna B, d. 13-Mar-1939, Section OC, Lot 88, Space 3
Taylor, Arthur, d. 29-May-1923, Section UNK, Lot 16, Space 13
Taylor, Bill Charles, d. 26-Aug-1945, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 12, Space 11
Taylor, Charles, d. 16-Mar-1975, Section LN, Block F, Lot 13, Space 6
Taylor, George, d. 22-Apr-1888, Section AV, Block G, Lot 34, Space 1
Taylor, George E, d. 04-May-1913, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 41, Space 3
Taylor, George W, d. 29-Apr-1952, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 7, Space 2
Taylor, Guy G, d. 03-Feb-1971, Section LN, Block C, Lot 14, Space 3
Taylor, Infant, d. 11-Jul-1923, Section UNK, Lot 16, Space 17
Taylor, Infant of Edward B, d. 29-Dec-1919, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 12, Space 12
Taylor, Ira, d. 14-Oct-1907, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 7, Space 2
Taylor, Jerome, d. 30-Jan-1981, Section LN, Block A, Lot 51, Space 1
Taylor, Jessie E, d. 18-Jun-1958, Section AV, Block H, Lot 2, Space 1
Taylor, Kenneth John, d. 12-Nov-1921, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 9, Space 3
Taylor, Leslie Nadine, d. 18-Jul-1931, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 6, Space 8
Taylor, Lewis Section LN, Block A, Lot 21, Space 1
Taylor, Margaret Caroline, d. 30-Sep-1973, Section LN, Block C, Lot 14, Space 4
Taylor, Margaret Cosgrove, b. 03-Mar-1916, d. 06-Nov-2001, Section LN, Block A, Lot 21, Space 1
Taylor, Margaret Matilda, b. 02-Dec-1913, d. 19-Feb-2003, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 31, Space 1
Taylor, Marvin D, d. 22-Oct-1968, Section LN, Block D, Lot 24, Space 6
Taylor, Mayme Eunice, b. 20-Jan-1889, d. 27-Dec-1988, Section LN, Block A, Lot 51, Space 2
Taylor, Rommel A, d. 04-Feb-1977, Section LN, Block E, Lot 20, Space 1
Taylor, Sarah Jane, d. 23-May-1935, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 7, Space 10
Taylor, Thomas D, d. 05-Jul-1946, Section AV, Block H, Lot 3, Space 4
Taylor, William, d. 17-Jun-1920, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 89, Space 2
Taylor, William S., d. 25-Jun-1914, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 20, Space 4
Tedford, Mae A, d. 20-May-1960, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 12, Space 2
Tedford, Martha C, d. 25-Jan-1948, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 12, Space 4
Tedford, Rona, d. 17-Sep-1979, Section UNK, Lot 30, Space 1
Teebken, John G. H., d. 07-Jan-1927, Section MA, Block D, Lot 3, Space 1
Tegtmeyer, Albert, d. 20-Feb-1929, Section AV, Block F, Lot 15, Space 3
Tegtmeyer, Luella Z, d. 27-May-1972, Section AV, Block F, Lot 15, Space 4
Teinert, John C, d. 08-May-1959, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 64, Space 8
Tejada, Alfredo S. Section LN, Block B, Lot 160, Space 6
Tejeda, Ernestina, d. 23-Jul-1978, Section LN, Block A, Lot 39, Space 7
Tejeda, Noemi, b. 11-Feb-1979, d. 14-Apr-2011, Section LN, Block B, Lot 206, Space 1
Tejero, Jose Abundio, b. 29-Mar-1954, d. 27-Sep-1996, Section SG, Lot 145, Space 1
Tellez, Francisca, b. 08-Oct-1940, d. 09-Jan-2007, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 79, Space 4
Tellez, Frankie, b. 31-Aug-1956, d. 11-Jul-2004, Section MA, Block U, Lot 49, Space 1
Temple, Julia, d. 06-Sep-1983, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 70, Space 1
Terek, Michael Charles, d. 16-Dec-1952, Section OC, Lot 51, Space 10
Terrell, Viola Myrtle, b. 09-Apr-1955, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 20CP, Space 1
Terrell, Walter E., d. 17-Aug-1971, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 19CP, Space 1
Terrey, Wilda Mae, d. 07-Jul-1972, Section LN, Block E, Lot 76, Space 1
Terriquez, Federico, b. 29-Jun-1958, d. 27-Oct-2007, Section SG, Lot 471, Space 1
Terriquez, Jorge, b. 18-Aug-1972, d. 09-Sep-2007, Section LN, Block B, Lot 229, Space 8
Terrones, Luis Armando, b. 26-Feb-1958, d. 03-Feb-2011, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 201, Space 1
Terry, Helen, d. 14-Oct-1981, Section LN, Block B, Lot 189, Space 3
Terry, Infant of G.M., d. 10-Jan-1906, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 18, Space 3
Terry, Nellie E, d. 04-Dec-1933, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 19, Space 15
Teseiro, Beberta, d. 07-Feb-1985, Section LN, Block G, Lot 11, Space 3
Testa, Adam Nicholas, b. 20-Feb-2003, d. 24-Feb-2003, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 18, Space 2
Teyes, Infant, d. 23-Jun-1925, Section UNK, Lot 21, Space 18
Thaiss, Infant of Wm, d. 29-Jul-1930, Section OC, Lot 89, Space 13
Thayer, ??, d. 22-Nov-1906, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 1, Space 4
Theuret, Lucile Genevieve, b. 27-May-1914, d. 14-Aug-1997, Section LN, Block B, Lot 179, Space 8
Thiel, Lydia Colborn, d. 02-Jun-1951, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 14, Space 7
Thiele, Emma, d. 03-Mar-1874, Section OC, Lot 9, Space 2
Thilmer, Helena, d. 03-Mar-1894, Section CP, Block 5, Lot 23, Space 1
Thoemke, Anna, d. 04-Oct-1905, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 3, Space 1
Thoemke, J. Carl, d. 01-Jul-1921, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 3, Space 2
Thomas, Amela, d. 03-Nov-1977, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 48, Space 16
Thomas, Andrew C, d. 28-Jun-1968, Section LN, Block B, Lot 191, Space 6
Thomas, Autley Creach Jr., b. 09-Dec-1949, d. 12-Jun-1995, Section LN, Block A, Lot 56, Space 1
Thomas, Carl August, d. 08-Apr-1932, Section AV, Block E, Lot 14, Space 4
Thomas, Clara, d. 04-Jan-1982, Section LN, Block A, Lot 60, Space 3
Thomas, Derek, d. 16-Jan-1980, Section LN, Block A, Lot 60, Space 3
Thomas, Emma H, d. 02-Feb-1941, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 48, Space 1
Thomas, Hay, d. 29-Dec-1920, Section UNK, Lot 12, Space 6
Thomas, Homer, d. 29-Apr-1906, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 48, Space 5
Thomas, Homor Section UNK, Lot 27, Space 1
Thomas, Jeremy Enoch, b. 22-Jun-1995, d. 22-Jun-1995, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 35, Space 5
Thomas, John M, d. 09-Jun-1958, Section OC, Lot 115, Space 7
Thomas, Julian E., d. 15-Apr-1938, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 48, Space 13
Thomas, Maria, d. 06-Feb-1934, Section AV, Block E, Lot 14, Space 3
Thomas, Martha, d. 02-Feb-1899, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 50, Space 3
Thomas, Mildred, d. 21-Jan-1971, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 48, Space 6
Thomas, Patrick Wayne, b. 09-Jun-1959, d. 13-Sep-1989, Section LN, Block A, Lot 60, Space 3
Thomas, Ralph E Section AD, Block 1, Lot 48, Space 15
Thomas, Ralph Edward, d. 17-May-1973, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 48, Space 5
Thomas, Romero Section CP, Block 3, Lot 6, Space 1
Thomas, Socorro, b. 13-May-1942, d. 29-Aug-2009, Section OC, Lot 139, Space 3, Space
Thomas, Todd Jeffrey, d. 25-Apr-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 27, Space 6
Thomas, William E, d. 11-Dec-1945, Section OC, Lot 115, Space 6
Thomas, William H, d. 06-Jun-1902, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 50, Space 2
Thome, Ronald Edward, b. 08-May-1929, d. 09-Feb-2001, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 71, Space 1
Thomey, Lola Agnes, b. 21-Oct-1912, d. 25-Dec-2003, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 71, Space 6
Thomey, Morris, d. 16-Dec-1983, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 71, Space 5
Thompson, James E, b. 13-Sep-1943, d. 01-May-2013, Section OC, Lot 150, Space 1, Space
Thompson, Stella H, b. 06-Nov-1936, d. 19-Apr-2009, Section OC, Lot 150, Space 1, Space
Thompson, Blanche, d. 31-May-1938, Section OC, Lot 76, Space 6
Thompson, Christy, d. 16-Apr-1971, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 38, Space 3
Thompson, D. D, d. 27-Nov-1893, Section OC, Lot 77, Space 5
Thompson, Glenn Irving, d. 11-Aug-1910, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 38, Space 1
Thompson, James M, d. 18-Aug-1961, Section LN, Block C, Lot 41, Space 5
Thompson, Jessie, d. 19-Dec-1932, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 38, Space 8
Thompson, John C, d. 04-Apr-1957, Section LN, Block C, Lot 78, Space 5
Thompson, Kenneth, d. 05-Nov-1980, Section LN, Block G, Lot 3, Space 5
Thompson, Leota J, d. 21-Aug-1963, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 6, Space 1
Thompson, Leroy, d. 04-Jan-1908, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 38, Space 2
Thompson, Lloyd G, d. 28-Apr-1958, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 38, Space 5
Thompson, Lucinda M, d. 06-Apr-1935, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 121, Space 7
Thompson, Maurice H, d. 09-Apr-1956, Section LN, Block D, Lot 24, Space 8
Thompson, Perla, b. 15-May-1929, d. 30-Jan-2014, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 38, Space 4
Thompson, William, d. 04-May-1901, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 107, Space 14
Thompson, William, d. 22-Aug-1876, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 49, Space 1
Thompson, William Robert, d. 24-Feb-1953, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 6, Space 2
Thornton, Helen Juliet, b. 03-Sep-1908, d. 01-Nov-1995, Section AV, Block E, Lot 5, Space 4
Thornton, Thelma, d. 02-Nov-1957, Section LN, Block D, Lot 11, Space 3
Thornton, William E., b. 29-Apr-1910, d. 20-May-1999, Section AV, Block E, Lot 5, Space 4
Thorpe, Mary, d. 20-Dec-1938, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 55, Space 5
Thowson, Edith Mason, d. 26-Nov-1940, Section OC, Lot 77, Space 7
Thowson, Elizabeth Christine, d. 28-Apr-1908, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 42, Space 3
Thowson, Gustave W, d. 04-Jan-1937, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 42, Space 2
Thowson, Ingeborg, d. 02-Jun-1910, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 42, Space 4
Thowson, L.O, d. 16-Nov-1893, Section OC, Lot 77, Space 1
Thowson, Ralf, d. 28-Sep-1892, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 31, Space 1
Thowson, T. H., d. 15-Jan-1911, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 42, Space 8
Thueson, Arnt, d. 20-Feb-1977, Section LN, Block B, Lot 15, Space 5
Thueson, Cora, d. 24-May-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 15, Space 6
Thueson, George, d. 03-Dec-1977, Section LN, Block A, Lot 21, Space 2
Thuet, Fred, d. 03-Oct-1906, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 103, Space 7
Thurlow, Charles E., b. 11-Jun-1922, d. 03-Feb-2006, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 74, Space 1
Tialino-Ochoa, Makayla Isabella, b. 06-Aug-2010, d. 06-Aug-2010, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 37, Space 6
Tialino-Ochoa, Nathan Taleni, b. 23-Nov-2011, d. 23-Nov-2011, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 37, Space 6
Tibbets, Clyde, b. 26-Apr-1929, d. 29-May-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 28, Space 6
Tidball, Michael Ray, b. 09-Sep-1942, d. 19-Sep-1998, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 101, Space 1
Tidwell, Emery, d. 05-Sep-1952, Section AV, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 7
Tidwell, Lula, d. 01-Feb-1969, Section AV, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 8
Tidwell, Mary C, d. 29-Apr-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 104, Space 8
Tidwell, Peter L, d. 05-Oct-1965, Section LN, Block B, Lot 104, Space 7
Tiedtke, Edith, b. 11-Apr-1909, d. 02-Sep-2000, Section LN, Block G, Lot 31, Space 3
Tiedtke, Helmut, b. 25-Mar-1933, d. 30-Jun-1991, Section LN, Block G, Lot 18, Space 2
Tiedtke, Theodor, b. 30-Apr-1909, d. 01-Mar-2004, Section LN, Block G, Lot 31, Space 3
Tiefenbach, Carl, d. 19-Jun-1980, Section LN, Block C, Lot 38, Space 7
Tiefenbach, Matilda S., b. 29-Jan-1897, d. 30-Nov-1993, Section LN, Block C, Lot 38, Space 8
Tierheimer, Elizabeth M, d. 06-Jun-1954, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 17, Space 9
Tikker, Albert, d. 05-Nov-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 100, Space 3
Tikker, Cornelia A., b. 22-Oct-1910, d. 15-Dec-1996, Section LN, Block B, Lot 100, Space 3
Tillery, James W, d. 26-Sep-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 129, Space 3
Tillery, Margaret Grace, d. 29-Apr-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 129, Space 4
Tilton, Clark A, d. 22-Nov-1955, Section LN, Block C, Lot 87, Space 1
Timbrook, Jerry R., b. 02-May-1941, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 9, Space 3
Timm, Fred D Section AV, Block 5, Lot 7, Space 8
Timm, Glenna Y, d. 06-Oct-1944, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 8, Space 3
Timmer, Berend, d. 24-Feb-1986, Section LN, Block H, Lot 13, Space 1
Timmer, Helena, b. 21-Feb-1922, d. 16-Aug-1999, Section LN, Block H, Lot 13, Space 2
Timmins, James M, d. 01-Jul-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 26, Space 3
Timothy, Sarah Ann, b. 24-Nov-1968, d. 03-Nov-2005, Section SG, Lot 146, Space 1
Tinker, Jean E., b. 20-Nov-1903, d. 30-Dec-2001, Section LN, Block C, Lot 89, Space 2
Tinker, Lyle H, d. 25-May-1956, Section LN, Block C, Lot 89, Space 1
Tinsman, John F, d. 23-Mar-1914, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 22, Space 3
Tip, Ah Section AV, Block A, Lot 147, Space 1
Tipton, Bernice, d. 28-Oct-1906, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 24, Space 5
Tipton, Ida, d. 19-Feb-1939, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 24, Space 4
Tipton, Will S., d. 20-Apr-1931, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 24, Space 3
Tirres, Caroline, d. 16-Jul-1939, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 52, Space 9
Tisdale, Donald Adrian, b. 20-Mar-1918, d. 31-Dec-2002, Section LN, Block C, Lot 80, Space 2
Tisdale, Dorothy Catherine, b. 10-Mar-1910, d. 02-Nov-1995, Section LN, Block C, Lot 8, Space 4
Tisdale, Jo Ann C, d. 14-Jun-1957, Section LN, Block C, Lot 80, Space 3
Toader, Elisaveta, b. 11-Mar-1924, d. 11-Aug-1995, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 1, Space 4
Toaner, Edward A, d. 02-May-1977, Section LN, Block C, Lot 51, Space 5
Tobin, Edward H, d. 17-Jan-1968, Section AV, Block E, Lot 22, Space 3
Tobin, Harry P, d. 08-Jan-1959, Section AV, Block E, Lot 22, Space 3
Tobin, Reka C, d. 05-Sep-1944, Section AV, Block E, Lot 22, Space 4
Todd, Pauline Carol, b. 24-Aug-1940, d. 01-Sep-2004, Section SG, Lot 358, Space 1
Toledo, Yazmin Alejandra, b. 13-Sep-1985, d. 07-Mar-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 20, Space 8
Tompkins, Mae S, d. 23-Mar-1966, Section AV, Block F, Lot 7, Space 5
Tompkins, Ralph P, d. 02-Oct-1942, Section AV, Block F, Lot 7, Space 6
Tompson, George, d. 31-Aug-1984, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 75 A, Space 1
Toncray, Hazel, d. 30-Apr-1923, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 9, Space 14
Tonener, Roy C, d. 30-Aug-1905, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 16, Space 5
Toniazzo, Idelma, b. 25-Sep-1924, d. 13-Jul-2015, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 10CP, Space 1
Toombs, Floyd, d. 06-Aug-1876, Section OC, Lot 32, Space 1
Topia, Manuel, d. 26-Dec-1922, Section UNK, Lot 15, Space 12
Topin, Seiverio Jose, d. 13-Apr-1927, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 7, Space 11
Toppin, Julia, d. 21-Aug-1909, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 35CP, Space 1
Torey, Abraham, d. 16-Mar-1873, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 60, Space 1
Torj, Ilie, b. 05-Aug-1923, d. 21-Sep-1990, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 18, Space 1
Torok, Toni, b. 10-Jan-1950, d. 07-Apr-2005, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 234, Space 1
Torres, Manuel Antonio, b. 13-Jun-1963, d. 29-Sep-2008, Section AV, Block D, Lot 11, Space 4
Torres, Abel, b. 03-Jan-1974, d. 30-Dec-1998, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 9, Space 3
Torres, Benny Arthur, b. 02-Dec-1957, d. 14-May-1997, Section OC, Lot 136, Space 2
Torres, Dimes L., b. 26-Mar-1919, d. 22-Nov-2001, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 51, Space 8
Torres, Emilio Jr., b. 31-Aug-2002, d. 09-Sep-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 43, Space 3
Torres, Esperanza, b. 31-Oct-1915, d. 18-Nov-2011, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 21, Space 7
Torres, Evangelina, b. 09-Aug-1976, d. 18-Nov-2003, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 11, Space 3
Torres, Frank A., b. 29-Jan-1940, d. 08-Dec-2002, Section AV, Block D, Lot 10, Space 7
Torres, Frank B., b. 04-Oct-1914, d. 01-Feb-1998, Section AV, Block D, Lot 10, Space 13
Torres, Jose Saul, b. 05-Mar-1961, d. 17-Apr-1992, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 29, Space 4
Torres, Juan, b. 16-May-1925, d. 25-Jun-2001, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 87, Space 7
Torres, Juan, d. 26-Jul-1982, Section LN, Block G, Lot 28, Space 3
Torres, Juan Diego A, b. 29-May-2006, d. 29-May-2006, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 2, Space 1
Torres, Julia, b. 26-Oct-1910, d. 16-Mar-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 46, Space 5
Torres, Lorenza Acosta, b. 10-Aug-1919, d. 29-Jan-2008, Section AV, Block D, Lot 10, Space 13
Torres, Mary Jane, b. 22-Jul-1934, d. 14-Feb-2008, Section OC, Lot 136, Space 2, Space
Torres, Michael, b. 28-Jul-1953, d. 09-May-2016, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 51, Space 8
Torres, Paula, b. 25-Jan-1952, d. 10-Jan-2010, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 241, Space 1
Torres, Silver Estrada, b. 19-May-2000, d. 18-Nov-2000, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 24, Space 3
Torres, Thomas, b. 26-Oct-1908, d. 15-Jun-1990, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 21, Space 8
Torrez, Maria De Los Angeles, b. 13-Jan-2000, d. 13-Jan-2000, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 22, Space 4
Tostado, Jose Hernandez, b. 31-Jul-1999, d. 31-Jul-1999, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 21, Space 1
Touchstone, Iva Ruth, b. 16-Nov-1908, d. 14-Feb-2001, Section LN, Block E, Lot 58, Space 5
Touchstone, Ruffus C, d. 02-Feb-1963, Section LN, Block C, Lot 14, Space 1
Tovar, Arnulfo, b. 04-Feb-1947, d. 05-Aug-2008, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 31, Space 7
Townsdin, Orpha L, d. 14-Mar-1966, Section AV, Block G, Lot 2, Space 5
Townsdin, William, d. 19-Jun-1961, Section AV, Block G, Lot 2, Space 4
Townsend, Lena Irene, b. 31-Aug-1929, d. 10-Jul-2007, Section LN, Block B, Lot 12, Space 1
Townsend, Pauline, d. 03-Jan-1985, Section LN, Block B, Lot 4, Space 1
Townsend, Russell, d. 19-Oct-1978, Section LN, Block B, Lot 12, Space 1
Tracy, Alma J, d. 09-Nov-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 57, Space 6
Tracy, Clara Jean, b. 29-Nov-1928, d. 13-Feb-1989, Section LN, Block E, Lot 22, Space 2
Tracy, Edward F, d. 02-Jan-1912, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 16, Space 3
Trahn, Eola Scott, d. 18-Jul-1968, Section OC, Lot 54, Space 5
Train, Wanda Addaline, b. 26-Jan-1919, d. 14-May-2008, Section LN, Block C, Lot 91, Space 6
Train, George Foster, b. 13-Dec-1915, d. 30-Dec-1996, Section LN, Block C, Lot 91, Space 5
Tran, Thao Thi, b. 15-Mar-1945, d. 08-Jun-2008, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 96, Space 1
Trapp, Elsie Dorothy, b. 12-Jan-1919, d. 24-Dec-2013, Section LN, Block B, Lot 72, Space 8
Trapp, Frantz Joseph, d. 06-Sep-1908, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 69, Space 8
Trapp, Frieda, d. 29-Sep-1963, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 72, Space 1
Trapp, Helene J, d. 26-Oct-1967, Section LN, Block C, Lot 30, Space 6
Trapp, Henry A, d. 12-Aug-1912, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 69, Space 7
Trapp, J. M., d. 09-Jul-1904, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 69, Space 2
Trapp, John Otto, d. 03-May-1968, Section LN, Block B, Lot 72, Space 7
Trapp, Joseph F, d. 14-Jan-1903, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 69, Space 1
Trapp, Luise, d. 25-Mar-1984, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 75, Space 1
Trapp, Meta Carolina, b. 22-May-1921, d. 13-Apr-1999, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 18, Space 3
Trapp, Mrs. Auguste, d. 19-May-1908, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 72, Space 4
Trapp, William A, d. 11-Sep-1957, Section LN, Block D, Lot 30, Space 5
Trapp, William Sr., d. 22-Oct-1948, Section UNK, Lot 27, Space 18
Traylor, Doyle, d. 17-Jun-1936, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 7, Space 6
Trejo, Guadalupe, d. 11-Sep-1918, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 13, Space 15
Trejo, Jesus Carillo, d. 12-May-1951, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 17, Space 8
Trejo, Librada, d. 22-Dec-1918, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 17, Space 8
Trejo, Samuel, b. 18-Sep-1967, d. 30-Oct-2006, Section OC, Lot 133, Space 1
Tremble, Gale Ann, b. 02-Dec-1944, d. 08-Jan-2011, Section AV, Block D, Lot 7, Space 8
Tremble, Richard William, b. 22-Jul-1964, d. 14-Oct-1996, Section AV, Block D, Lot 7, Space 7
Tremer, George J., d. 11-Jun-1930, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 125, Space 11
Trendle, Dora Marie, d. 16-Feb-1936, Section OC, Lot 104, Space 6
Trendle, Frank, d. 04-Jan-1966, Section UNK, Lot 26, Space 13
Trent, Della Mae, b. 08-Mar-1889, d. 07-Oct-1987, Section LN, Block B, Lot 191, Space 2
Trent, Joseph W, d. 31-Jan-1968, Section LN, Block B, Lot 191, Space 1
Trent, Lillian Isabella, b. 19-May-1919, d. 18-Jan-2002, Section SG, Lot 45, Space 1
Trent, Sherry Lee, b. 11-Sep-1950, d. 30-Dec-1991, Section LN, Block B, Lot 200, Space 3
Trenz, Alyce Rose, b. 07-Apr-1938, d. 20-Mar-2003, Section AV, Block D, Lot 3, Space 2
Trimble, Ralph W, d. 09-Dec-1918, Section OC, Lot 82, Space 6
Tritt, Harry R., d. 28-Aug-1941, Section OC, Lot 32, Space 5
Tritt, Josephine, d. 11-May-1986, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 32, Space 4
Tronson, Mike, d. 04-Sep-1914, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 23, Space 4
Troster, Clarence, d. 04-May-1975, Section LN, Block A, Lot 68, Space 1
Troster, Elizabeth, d. 07-Sep-1985, Section LN, Block A, Lot 68, Space 2
Troutman, Florence L, d. 27-Mar-1967, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 147, Space 8
Trujillo, Carmen, d. 08-Apr-1980, Section LN, Block A, Lot 49, Space 8
Trujillo, Luce, d. 09-Nov-1918, Section UNK, Lot 9, Space 9
Trumbull, Albert, d. 02-Feb-1920, Section UNK, Lot 11, Space 8
Truschel, Nellie Frances, d. 24-Sep-1939, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 25, Space 1
Tubach, Bertha, d. 13-Jul-1925, Section UNK, Lot 22, Space 6
Tuchfarber, Craig Thomas, b. 05-Aug-1962, d. 15-Aug-1991, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 114, Space 5
Tucker, Alva James, b. 30-Sep-1943, d. 06-Mar-2012, Section LN, Block A, Lot 60, Space 7
Tucker, Hazel Marie, b. 20-Jul-1923, d. 15-Oct-1996, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 29, Space 1
Tucker, Infant of Earl, d. 20-Jan-1918, Section OC, Lot 41, Space 5
Tucker, James Alva, d. 06-Dec-1976, Section LN, Block A, Lot 59, Space 3
Tucker, Laura, d. 05-Jan-1977, Section OC, Lot 41, Space 5
Tucker, Lizette, d. 22-Oct-1945, Section OC, Lot 41, Space 1
Tucker, Lois O, d. 10-Jun-1968, Section OC, Lot 69, Space 1
Tucker, Pauline, d. 25-Nov-1976, Section LN, Block A, Lot 59, Space 4
Tucker, Robert Earl, d. 02-Nov-1951, Section OC, Lot 41, Space 9
Tucker, Roy, d. 07-Apr-1956, Section LN, Block D, Lot 5, Space 2
Tucker, Simeon, d. 06-Nov-1941, Section OC, Lot 41, Space 10
Tuffield, Lizzie, d. 23-Aug-1923, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 24, Space 4
Tuffree, ??, d. 09-Dec-1877, Section OC, Lot 90, Space 5
Tuffree, Charles P, d. 01-Aug-1910, Section OC, Lot 90, Space 4
Tuffree, Chas Rudolph, d. 03-Feb-1916, Section OC, Lot 90, Space 6
Tuffree, Frederick B, d. 13-Dec-1954, Section OC, Lot 90, Space 9
Tuffree, J. K., d. 21-Dec-1903, Section OC, Lot 90, Space 3
Tuffree, Margaret, d. 22-Oct-1896, Section OC, Lot 90, Space 2
Tuffree, Mildred E Section OC, Lot 90, Space 1
Tunstall, Pearl, d. 14-Oct-1914, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 11, Space 5
Turch, Clementine, d. 29-Jan-1943, Section UNK, Lot 29, Space 5
Turck, Emil R., d. 17-Apr-1929, Section UNK, Lot 35, Space 14
Turcotte, Patricia, d. 12-Oct-1982, Section LN, Block G, Lot 10, Space 4
Turek, Elaine W, d. 06-Dec-1956, Section LN, Block C, Lot 76, Space 2
Turl, Krystal Luann, d. 24-Dec-1956, Section AV, Block A, Lot 12, Space 5
Turnbull, Gary James, b. 01-Sep-1947, d. 28-Oct-2010, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 11, Space 7
Turnbull, Marie Kathryn, b. 12-Aug-1947, d. 25-Nov-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 11, Space 7
Turner, Carol A, b. 26-Sep-1948, d. 02-Dec-2009, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 34, Space 1
Turner, Ellen, d. 14-May-1936, Section AV, Block E, Lot 2, Space 1
Turner, Elva Syrena, b. 26-Feb-1900, d. 13-Sep-1995, Section LN, Block C, Lot 59, Space 8
Turner, Henry Carnell, d. 27-Feb-1949, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 12, Space 1
Turner, Rose M, d. 04-Jan-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 135, Space 2
Turrey, Eva Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 129, Space 8
Tuthil, Manuel Section CP, Block 1, Lot 20, Space 1
Tutil, Clara, d. 08-Nov-1967, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 27, Space 1
Tweed, George, d. 30-Aug-1911, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 20, Space 1
Twitchell, Eustacia J, d. 12-Mar-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 19, Space 2
Twitchell, Fremont, d. 01-Jul-1982, Section LN, Block B, Lot 19, Space 1
Tyler, Kerwin Keith, b. 19-Mar-1950, d. 07-Jan-2010, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 33, Space 6
Tyreman, Joseph, d. 04-Mar-1956, Section LN, Block D, Lot 20, Space 1
Tyson, Robert Nolan, d. 22-Oct-1946, Section AV, Block F, Lot 18, Space 1
Uber, Thomas R., b. 28-Jan-1929, d. 25-Jun-1993, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 18, Space 1
Uehara, Hideto, b. 13-Nov-1931, d. 03-Jan-2012, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 51, Space 1
Ullman, Joseph Anthony, b. 16-Mar-1903, d. 06-Oct-2001, Section MA, Block D, Lot 33, Space 1
Ullman, Margaret, b. 24-Mar-1916, d. 29-Dec-2007, Section MA, Block D, Lot 32, Space 1
Ulloa, Rosemary, b. 11-Aug-1988, d. 31-Jan-1989, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 7, Space 3
Ulloa, Victor Manuel, b. 30-Sep-1957, d. 13-Dec-1992, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 16, Space 4
Ulloa De Valle, Maria Del Carmen, b. 10-Sep-1932, d. 06-Oct-2006, Section OC, Lot 131, Space 2
Ulrich, Aligene, b. 17-Aug-1924, d. 10-Jan-2014, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 11, Space 4
Ulrich, Beny, d. 12-Nov-1887, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 23, Space 1
Ulrich, Robert L., b. 19-Apr-1917, d. 21-May-2001, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 11, Space 3
Ulvestad, Dorothy Y, d. 12-Dec-1970, Section OC, Lot 94, Space 4
Ulvestad, Norwald T, d. 14-Jun-1969, Section OC, Lot 94, Space 3
Umino, Shin, d. 25-Jan-1971, Section LN, Block C, Lot 31, Space 6
Umino, Tominosuke, d. 11-Sep-1961, Section LN, Block C, Lot 30, Space 5
Underhill, David Allen, b. 06-Sep-1950, d. 18-Jun-2010, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 225, Space 1
Unger, Lucile F, d. 14-Aug-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 55, Space 8
Unsworth, Helen C, d. 19-Jan-1894, Section OC, Lot 87, Space 3
Updyke, Infant, d. 12-Mar-1926, Section UNK, Lot 23, Space 6
Updyke, John W, d. 14-Mar-1965, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 12, Space 6
Updyke, Mary, d. 09-Apr-1923, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 24, Space 5
Updyke, Midlred N, d. 23-Apr-1951, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 12, Space 6
Urbano, David Navarro, b. 04-May-1971, d. 26-Apr-2005, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 106, Space 1
Urbicket, Harry J., b. 25-Jan-1898, d. 13-Feb-1987, Section LN, Block F, Lot 20, Space 7
Urbigkeit, Albert Frank, b. 20-Sep-1907, d. 19-Jun-1992, Section LN, Block F, Lot 20, Space 6
Urbigkeit, Carl, d. 15-May-1939, Section AV, Block C, Lot 20, Space 6
Urbigkeit, Erna, d. 04-Jul-1982, Section LN, Block F, Lot 20, Space 8
Urbigkeit, Gertrude, d. 02-Feb-1975, Section LN, Block F, Lot 20, Space 5
Urbigkeit, Katherine Infant Section AV, Block C, Lot 20, Space 6
Urbigkeit, Martha M, d. 03-Aug-1948, Section AV, Block C, Lot 20, Space 5
Ureno, Antonio F, b. 16-Feb-1928, d. 31-Jan-2010, Section OC, Lot 148, Space 2, Space
Ureno, Laura M., b. 07-Jan-1970, d. 02-Apr-2005, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 11, Space 2
Uriarte, David, b. 08-Dec-1962, d. 01-Jan-2016, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 8, Space 1
Urquilla, Maria, b. 30-Oct-2000, d. 30-Oct-2000, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 16, Space 2
Urrutia, Maria Antonia, b. 13-Jun-1962, d. 30-Sep-2009, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 35, Space 8
Urrutia-Medel, Maria, b. 03-Apr-1956, d. 29-May-2008, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 40, Space 6
Uthus, Anita Louise, d. 04-Jul-1955, Section OC, Lot 37, Space 10
Utsler, Glenn, d. 15-Jan-1983, Section LN, Block E, Lot 27, Space 1
Utsler, Rosalie Carlista, d. 13-Mar-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 27, Space 2
Vaca, Mariah Malina, b. 10-Jun-1999, d. 17-Jan-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 79, Space 2
Vail, Albert V, d. 02-Aug-1958, Section LN, Block D, Lot 13, Space 1
Vail, Christie D, d. 04-Dec-1968, Section LN, Block B, Lot 178, Space 4
Vail, Freda B, d. 04-Jun-1967, Section LN, Block D, Lot 13, Space 2
Vail, Meghan Lynne, d. 21-Dec-1985, Section LN, Block D, Lot 23, Space 4
Valarde, Roy, d. 26-Dec-1978, Section LN, Block B, Lot 13, Space 1
Valasquez, Asencion, d. 03-Feb-1876, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 29, Space 1
Valdere, Shirley J, d. 19-Jul-1968, Section LN, Block B, Lot 151, Space 8
Valdes, Isabel B., d. 04-May-1936, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 20, Space 6
Valdespino, Jonathan Leal, b. 04-Nov-1991, d. 10-Nov-1991, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 40, Space 5
Valdez, Pauline Victoria, b. 06-Mar-1945, d. 19-Jun-2012, Section SG, Lot 208, Space 1
Valdez, Alfonso Jr., b. 28-Mar-1946, d. 06-Aug-1998, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 4, Space 1
Valdez, August, d. 24-May-1869, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 57, Space 1
Valdez, Juanita Romero, b. 24-Jun-1930, d. 24-Sep-2000, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 15, Space 5
Valdez, Salvador Castillo, b. 05-Mar-1905, d. 13-Jul-1993, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 20, Space 7
Valdivia, Juan, b. 01-Jul-1928, d. 22-May-2013, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 55, Space 1
Valencia, Cirila Bravo, b. 18-May-1934, d. 05-May-2006, Section OC, Lot 129, Space 1
Valencia, Erick Lionel, b. 07-Jun-1975, d. 16-Mar-2008, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 39, Space 3
Valencia, Janesa Evelyn, b. 30-Jul-2007, d. 30-Jul-2007, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 33, Space 6
Valencia, Karen, b. 08-Apr-2005, d. 23-May-2005, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 17, Space 3
Valencia-Diaz, Maria Jesus, b. 07-Dec-1938, d. 04-Dec-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 20, Space 6
Valeno, Carlos, d. 01-Apr-1912, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 45CP, Space 1
Valenzuela, Maria Duarte, d. 12-Feb-1871, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 29, Space 1
Valenzuela, Carmen Vasquez, b. 04-May-1932, d. 03-May-2002, Section AV, Block D, Lot 1, Space 10
Valenzuela, Castillo, d. 17-May-1871, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 23, Space 1
Valenzuela, Edward Wm Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 129, Space 7
Valenzuela, Esteban Galera, d. 01-Sep-1954, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 3, Space 4
Valenzuela, Francisco, d. 15-Apr-1871, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 48, Space 1
Valenzuela, Infant, d. 04-Sep-1955, Section OC, Lot 38, Space 9
Valenzuela, James Section AV, Block 3, Lot 15, Space
Valenzuela, Jose L., b. 25-Nov-1942, d. 07-Oct-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 20, Space 2
Valenzuela, Joseph M, d. 27-Jan-1920, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 129, Space 4
Valenzuela, Kasandra, b. 20-Jan-2003, d. 07-Feb-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 48, Space 2
Valenzuela, Rachel R, d. 05-Jun-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 133, Space 6
Valenzuela, Santiago Felipe, d. 07-Jul-1952, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 15, Space 2
Vales, Anthony James, b. 23-Jun-1976, d. 18-May-2002, Section MA, Block E, Lot 54, Space 1
Valgean, Anna, d. 23-Oct-1962, Section MA, Block D, Lot 10, Space 2
Valgean, Jane Sarah, d. 06-Jun-1921, Section MA, Block D, Lot 10, Space 1
Valin-Pena, Migdalia, b. 10-Jul-1926, d. 23-Dec-2014, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 35, Space 4
Valle, Michael Christopher, b. 28-Oct-1959, d. 18-Jul-2014, Section LN, Block F, Lot 75, Space 1
Valle, John Eric, b. 18-Aug-1963, d. 16-Oct-1988, Section LN, Block F, Lot 75, Space 1
Valle, Lissete, b. 05-Sep-1990, d. 05-Sep-1990, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 13, Space 2
Valle, Pedro Enrique, b. 16-Jan-1932, d. 23-May-1987, Section LN, Block H, Lot 15, Space 3
Vallejo, Yasman Marguerita, b. 15-Jun-1989, d. 15-Apr-1994, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 5, Space 5
Valles, Ruben, b. 29-Jun-1969, d. 15-Jan-2007, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 79, Space 2
Van Der Linden, Elizabeth J, d. 12-Nov-1953, Section LN, Block C, Lot 98, Space 1
Van Der Linden, Frank, d. 03-Oct-1957, Section LN, Block C, Lot 97, Space 4
Van Der Vort, John, d. 23-Oct-1931, Section AV, Block F, Lot 10, Space 6
Van Zandt, Eleanore J., b. 14-May-1925, d. 26-Jun-2003, Section GR, Lot 93, Space 1
VanAhlers, John Gordon, b. 01-Nov-1913, d. 30-Aug-1989, Section LN, Block G, Lot 13, Space 2
VanAtta, Carl, d. 30-Mar-1980, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 140, Space 11
Vanatta, Katherine, d. 29-Sep-1976, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 140, Space 5
VanBooven, Catherine, d. 31-Jul-1938, Section AV, Block E, Lot 16, Space 5
VanBooven, William H, d. 04-Feb-1931, Section AV, Block E, Lot 16, Space 6
VanBuren, Elmer E, d. 06-Aug-1970, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 10, Space 7
VanBuren, Rose Neenah, d. 13-May-1951, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 10, Space 6
Vandenberg, Edward Fuller, b. 12-Mar-1920, d. 23-Dec-1994, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 30, Space 7
Vandenberg, Margie L., b. 16-Mar-1921, d. 25-Jun-2007, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 30, Space 7
Vandenburg, D. Q., d. 09-Apr-1904, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 14, Space 2
Vanderham, Irene, b. 10-Apr-1910, d. 24-Apr-2005, Section LN, Block E, Lot 52, Space 4
Vanderhau, Lyle, d. 18-Sep-1982, Section LN, Block E, Lot 52, Space 3
Vanghn, Mary Frances, d. 03-Nov-1915, Section MA, Block D, Lot 47, Space 1
VanHoorebeke, Claire, d. 06-Apr-1978, Section LN, Block B, Lot 72, Space 1
VanHorn, Carlton J, d. 10-Feb-1934, Section AV, Block C, Lot 10, Space 9
VanNess, Blanche Leona, b. 08-Oct-1897, d. 01-Dec-1987, Section LN, Block B, Lot 157, Space 4
VanWagoner, Diane Louise, d. 19-Oct-1929, Section OC, Lot 50, Space 8
VanZandt, Harry John, b. 16-Jul-1914, d. 22-Jun-1994, Section GR, Lot 14, Space 1
Varela, Amelia, b. 01-Jul-1939, d. 28-Feb-2000, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 23, Space 4
Varela, Mario Ismael, b. 17-Nov-1942, d. 24-Jun-1990, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 23, Space 2
Vargas, Barbara A., b. 22-Dec-1943, d. 29-Oct-2006, Section OC, Lot 132, Space 2
Vargas, Hernando, b. 28-Sep-1929, d. 27-Aug-1990, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 18, Space 3
Vargas, Martin, d. 09-Jan-1985, Section AD, Block C3S, Lot 34, Space 2
Varrera, Lucinda, d. 24-Jul-1916, Section UNK, Lot 5, Space 4
Vartanian, Beverly L., b. 11-Apr-1949, d. 24-Aug-1998, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 75, Space 8
Vary, Donald Gail, b. 18-Aug-1945, d. 17-Feb-2015, Section LN, Block A, Lot 6, Space 8
Vasile, Pauna, b. 06-Jun-1914, d. 15-Feb-2008, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 22, Space 4
Vasquez, Ernest N, b. 28-Apr-1917, d. 30-Apr-2012, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 191, Space 1
Vasquez, Richard Salcedo, b. 25-Jul-1967, d. 18-Jul-2008, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 97, Space 9
Vasquez, Alfredo Gomez, b. 01-Sep-1961, d. 07-Dec-1995, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 22, Space 3
Vasquez, Antonio Carlos, b. 16-Jan-1919, d. 24-Apr-1994, Section AD, Block C3S, Lot 35, Space 2
Vasquez, Era Section UNK, Lot 13, Space 11
Vasquez, Ivy, b. 27-Nov-1926, d. 06-Apr-2014, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 191, Space 1
Vasquez, Mercy, b. 29-Jul-2003, d. 29-Jul-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 36, Space 3
Vasquez, Perez E., d. 22-Nov-1918, Section UNK, Lot 10, Space 1
Vasquez, Rosa Maria, b. 15-Jun-1953, d. 10-Dec-2003, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 234, Space 1
Vasquez, Stephane Nancy, b. 20-Sep-1998, d. 20-Sep-1998, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 20, Space 4
Vaughan, Mollie L, d. 29-Nov-1961, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 14, Space 1
Vaughan, Oscar Hicks, d. 10-May-1951, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 14, Space 2
Vaughn, Alexander, d. 25-Aug-1913, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 26, Space 3
Vaughn, Irene Lucy, d. 31-Jul-1911, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 20, Space 1
Vaughn, Robert, d. 04-Mar-1921, Section MA, Block D, Lot 47, Space 1
Vazquez, Rafael Cervantez, b. 13-Mar-1936, d. 31-Jul-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 87, Space 3
Vazquez, Urbano, b. 23-May-1926, d. 13-Sep-2002, Section AV, Block D, Lot 3, Space 15
Vazquez-Sanchez, Francisco, b. 31-Jul-1947, d. 27-Aug-2010, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 177, Space 1
Veach, Lydia M, d. 03-Aug-1974, Section LN, Block B, Lot 113, Space 8
Vega, Heriberto Carlos, b. 31-Aug-1939, d. 10-Oct-2009, Section OC, Lot 138, Space 2, Space
Vega, Alfonso, b. 27-May-1986, d. 22-Jul-2007, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 81, Space 1
Vega, Antonacio, d. 17-Jan-1919, Section UNK, Lot 10, Space 6
Vega, Antonia, b. 27-Apr-1933, d. 20-Dec-2005, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 238, Space 1
Vega, Benjamin, b. 20-Feb-2008, d. 20-Feb-2008, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 38, Space 8
Vega, Jesus, b. 14-Nov-1990, d. 05-Dec-1992, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 3, Space 5
Vega, John, d. 07-Aug-1918, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 13, Space 18
Vega, Metta, d. 29-Sep-1916, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 14 X, Space 1
Vega, Monique, b. 10-Jun-2004, d. 10-Jun-2004, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 21, Space 4
Vega, Regina Rebecca Felix, b. 30-Mar-2000, d. 30-Mar-2000, Section SG, Lot 376, Space 1
Vejar, Munuel, d. 09-Oct-1892, Section AV, Block A, Lot 108, Space 1
Velarde, Fabricio, d. 07-Jun-1925, Section UNK, Lot 21, Space 16
Velardez, Thomas Section UNK, Lot 1, Space 2
Velasco-Fruitis, Llajaira, b. 11-Sep-2002, d. 11-Sep-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 48, Space 3
Velasquez, Marcos, b. 25-Apr-1954, d. 11-Sep-2009, Section OC, Lot 141, Space 4, Space
Velazquez, Jaqueline A., b. 20-Nov-1997, d. 24-Dec-1997, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 29, Space 1
Vella, Infant, d. 25-Oct-1926, Section UNK, Lot 24, Space 5
Veloz, Isabel Bianca, b. 23-Nov-1999, d. 05-Apr-2000, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 31, Space 2
Veloz, Yolanda, b. 24-Apr-1986, d. 03-Jan-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 19, Space 8
Venin, Arlene Jacqueline, b. 08-Apr-1920, d. 02-May-2007, Section GR, Lot 118, Space 1
Ventura, Maria Trinidad, b. 19-Feb-1936, d. 26-Nov-2008, Section OC, Lot 148, Space 10, Space
Ventura, Antonia, b. 25-Mar-1971, d. 21-May-2009, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 39, Space 9
Ventura, Gorge, b. 20-Aug-1989, d. 07-Sep-2014, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 39, Space 9
Verastegui, Francisco, b. 04-Jun-2004, d. 04-Jun-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 61, Space 1
Verburg, Christina Elizabeth, b. 10-Jun-1917, d. 15-Jun-1996, Section GR, Lot 37, Space 1
Verdugo, Angela, d. 29-Jul-1870, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 28, Space 1
Verdugo, Juan, d. 26-Jul-1868, Section CP, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 1
Verdugo, Modesta Section CP, Block 1, Lot 28, Space 1
Vermillion, George, d. 17-Sep-1980, Section LN, Block G, Lot 5, Space 7
Vernal, Infant Section UNK, Lot 33, Space 3
Vernon, Richard Ray, d. 09-Jun-1973, Section LN, Block F, Lot 17, Space 1
Verteress, Walter M., d. 10-Aug-1916, Section UNK, Lot 5, Space 5
Vetter, Carl F, d. 19-Aug-1969, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 33, Space 7
Vetter, Chester Carl, d. 19-Sep-1920, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 24, Space 3
Vetter, Elva Marie, b. 08-May-1901, d. 04-Jun-1994, Section LN, Block E, Lot 65, Space 2
Vetter, John, d. 11-Feb-1976, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 8
Vetter, John Jacob, d. 08-Dec-1934, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 6
Vetter, Julia L, d. 11-Jun-1972, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 33, Space 8
Vetter, Pauline W, d. 26-Dec-1943, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 5
Vetter, William, d. 14-Jul-1985, Section LN, Block E, Lot 65, Space 1
Veyna, Nicolasa, d. 01-Dec-1986, Section LN, Block H, Lot 19, Space 1
Veyna, Socorro, b. 13-May-1905, d. 30-Jan-2002, Section LN, Block H, Lot 19, Space 3
ViaBija, Miguel, d. 08-Apr-1873, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 61, Space 1
Viallo, Juan Pedro, d. 24-May-1899, Section UNK, Lot 2, Space 7
Vicario-Lopez, Freddy Walter, b. 02-Jan-1990, d. 24-Oct-2009, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 33, Space 10
Vicente, Billie June, b. 13-Nov-1944, d. 11-Oct-1998, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 89, Space 4
Vicuna-Huerta, Consuelo, b. 13-Nov-1946, d. 24-Feb-2001, Section AV, Block D, Lot 3, Space 11
Vieie, Jesse, d. 01-Nov-1979, Section LN, Block A, Lot 7, Space 8
Viera, Guido, d. 13-Jul-1979, Section LN, Block E, Lot 3, Space 1
Vierra, John C, d. 18-Nov-1958, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 55, Space 1
Vierra, Mariam, b. 14-Sep-1907, d. 26-Apr-1992, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 55, Space 7
Vila, Trina M, d. 19-Jan-1971, Section MA, Block C, Lot 15, Space 1
Villa, Armando, b. 27-May-1961, d. 12-Oct-1999, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 24, Space 2
Villa, Enrique Emanuel, b. 05-Mar-1991, d. 05-Mar-1991, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 37, Space 5
Villa, Guadalupe Section CP, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 1
Villa-Lopez, Angel, b. 01-Oct-1943, d. 25-Mar-2009, Section AV, Block D, Lot 12, Space
Villagouraz, Antonia, d. 14-May-1917, Section UNK, Lot 6, Space 8
Villalobos, Isreal, b. 24-Feb-1946, d. 26-Oct-1988, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 9CP, Space 1
Villanueva, Heleno, b. 31-Mar-1937, d. 29-Jun-1992, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 27, Space 2
Villanuvea, Aurelio, d. 12-Oct-1980, Section LN, Block G, Lot 2, Space 7
Villapando, Rosario, d. 15-Jun-1956, Section LN, Block D, Lot 24, Space 7
Villasenor, Charis Rachel, b. 18-Feb-1995, d. 18-Feb-1995, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 41, Space 3
Villasenor, Monica Yadira, b. 21-Apr-1988, d. 12-May-1992, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 19, Space 3
Villeda, Delma, b. 22-Jan-1942, d. 18-Dec-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 75, Space 7
Villegas, Apolinar, b. 06-Aug-1947, d. 13-May-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 4, Space 4
Villegas, Maria Guadalupe, b. 20-Jun-2006, d. 21-Jun-2006, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 7, Space 2
Villicana, Enrique C, b. 01-Jul-1934, d. 25-Oct-2013, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 64, Space 5
Villiva, Jose Section UNK, Lot 34, Space 8
Villon, Zoe Marina, b. 14-Sep-1940, d. 02-Jul-1998, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 45, Space 1
Villwock, Elsie, d. 26-Apr-1975, Section LN, Block F, Lot 41, Space 1
Villwock, William Bernard, b. 30-Dec-1899, d. 18-Aug-1992, Section LN, Block F, Lot 41, Space 1
Vincent, Margaret, d. 04-Jun-1987, Section LN, Block D, Lot 30, Space 3
Vincente, Harley C, d. 26-Sep-1957, Section LN, Block D, Lot 30, Space 2
Vinding, Dana Lee, d. 13-Feb-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 68, Space 7
Vinding, Donald Alan, b. 03-Apr-1958, d. 22-Dec-1996, Section LN, Block B, Lot 68, Space 7
Viramontes, Rito, b. 22-May-1940, d. 27-Jul-1999, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 53, Space 2
Virgoe, Edwin, d. 30-Apr-1925, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 55, Space 5
Virgoe, Edword John, d. 16-Sep-1915, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 32, Space 3
Virgoe, Sarah, d. 29-Dec-1910, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 32, Space 4
Vivas, Maria Guadalupe, b. 12-Jan-1915, d. 29-Jun-1990, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 17, Space 6
Vivian, Emily, d. 28-Oct-1913, Section MA, Block A, Lot 17, Space 1
Vivian, Reuban, d. 26-Sep-1933, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 19, Space 7
Vivian, William A., d. 19-Oct-1925, Section MA, Block A, Lot 18, Space 1
Vogel, Daniel F., d. 12-Feb-1930, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 42, Space 8
Vogel, Louise, d. 29-Jan-1958, Section LN, Block D, Lot 7, Space 3
Vogle, Sarah Virginia, d. 13-Feb-1935, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 42, Space 2
Vogt, Espie Agnes, d. 25-Dec-1910, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 64, Space 2
Vogt, Henry C., d. 06-Jun-1926, Section UNK, Lot 23, Space 14
Vogt, Herman H., b. 12-Oct-1934, Section AV, Block F, Lot 24, Space 2
Vogt, Louise C, d. 22-Nov-1929, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 24, Space 6
Vogt, Mathilda, d. 04-Sep-1946, Section AV, Block F, Lot 24, Space 5
Vogt, Mildred E, d. 31-Dec-1911, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 64, Space 1
Voigt, Bert William, d. 05-Mar-1969, Section LN, Block B, Lot 117, Space 7
Voigt, Gona, d. 03-Jun-1986, Section LN, Block B, Lot 117, Space 8
Volgarino, Barbara Helen, b. 09-May-1924, d. 05-Jul-2002, Section SG, Lot 24, Space 1
Volgarino, Frank, b. 14-Oct-1921, d. 11-Sep-1997, Section SG, Lot 24, Space 1
VonAhlers, Harriette, d. 13-May-1984, Section LN, Block G, Lot 6, Space 4
VonEichman, Marie Eva Edelgard Section MA, Block U, Lot 27, Space 1
VonVelsen, Gertrude, d. 19-Aug-1949, Section OC, Lot 109, Space 5
VonVelsen, Richard, d. 27-Jun-1972, Section OC, Lot 109, Space 5
VonVelsen, William, d. 11-Jul-1962, Section OC, Lot 109, Space 9
Voorhus, Ruby Lee, d. 16-Jan-1939, Section OC, Lot 69, Space 10
Vorwald, Dawn Maxine, b. 01-Sep-1917, d. 07-Nov-1995, Section GR, Lot 30, Space 1
Vosbeck, Hans Victor, d. 15-Jun-1912, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 115, Space 3
Vosbeck, Walter L, d. 07-Jun-1967, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 115, Space 8
Voss, Rosella A, d. 02-Dec-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 19, Space 3
Voss, William, d. 30-Jul-1927, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 5, Space 6
Vossbeck, Marie F, d. 22-Jan-1948, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 115, Space 7
Vrooman, Jesse James, d. 06-Apr-1926, Section OC, Lot 58, Space 9
Vue, Angel, b. 26-Jul-2004, d. 26-Jul-2004, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 17, Space 1
Wachtler, Anna, d. 26-Oct-1954, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 59, Space 7
Wachtler, Joseph, d. 03-Aug-1934, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 59, Space 4
Waddell, John C, d. 11-Feb-1961, Section LN, Block C, Lot 56, Space 1
Wade, Betty Lou, b. 06-Apr-1923, d. 04-Oct-2008, Section SG, Lot 153, Space 1
Wade, Rayburn Neal, b. 04-Dec-1920, d. 14-Nov-2008, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 53, Space
Wade, Infant, d. 27-Jun-1915, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 11, Space 18
Wade, Jennie, d. 14-Dec-1978, Section LN, Block B, Lot 61, Space 1
Wade, Richard, b. 09-Sep-1948, d. 07-Aug-2006, Section OC, Lot 128, Space 2
Wade, Russell J, d. 05-May-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 61, Space 1
Wadstein, Ervin, d. 26-Aug-1982, Section LN, Block B, Lot 42, Space 7
Wadstein, Esther, d. 02-May-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 42, Space 7
Wagener, John, d. 01-Jul-1900, Section OC, Lot 43, Space 5
Wagg, Ada M, d. 13-Jan-1957, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 29, Space 8
Wagg, Jesse Francis, d. 16-Oct-1943, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 28, Space 9
Waggoner, Alfie Rush, b. 20-Feb-1921, d. 18-Aug-1996, Section MA, Block E, Lot 44, Space 1
Wagner, Jacqueline Marie, b. 26-Nov-1928, d. 13-Jan-2009, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 53, Space
Wagner, Carrie J, d. 15-Oct-1961, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 14, Space 5
Wagner, Charles, d. 09-Jul-1880, Section OC, Lot 43, Space 2
Wagner, Conrad, d. 22-Mar-1913, Section OC, Lot 43, Space 7
Wagner, Ethel L, d. 30-Jan-1968, Section AV, Block B, Lot 1, Space 1
Wagner, George L., d. 11-Oct-1907, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 2
Wagner, Josephine, d. 22-Oct-1901, Section OC, Lot 43, Space 6
Wagner, Louis Phillip, b. 07-Apr-1895, d. 11-Mar-1991, Section LN, Block A, Lot 35, Space 5
Wagner, Maud, d. 20-Mar-1979, Section LN, Block A, Lot 35, Space 6
Wagner, Pauline, d. 27-Oct-1922, Section UNK, Lot 15, Space 9
Wagner, Rose Eve, b. 03-Apr-1912, d. 25-Apr-1993, Section AD, Block C3S, Lot 41, Space 2
Wagner, Rosina, d. 19-Sep-1905, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 4
Wagner, William, d. 08-Nov-1912, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 3
Wagner, William, d. 02-Apr-1966, Section AV, Block B, Lot 1, Space 2
Wah, Sin Si, d. 09-Jun-1887, Section AV, Block A, Lot 114, Space 1
Wahl, Ruth, d. 03-May-1982, Section LN, Block G, Lot 14, Space 4
Waidler, Dorothy, d. 07-Jun-1918, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 25, Space 2
Waidler, George H, d. 07-Mar-1934, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 20, Space 7
Waidler, Jennie E, d. 09-May-1907, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 20, Space 6
Waight, Etta Olive, d. 11-Dec-1911, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 3
Waite, Francis Roy Section UNK, Lot 26, Space 1
Waite, Vivian Rose, b. 23-Feb-1904, d. 11-Apr-1991, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 29, Space 2
Walker, Anna E., d. 09-Jan-1930, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 15, Space 10
Walker, Bella J, d. 30-Jan-1948, Section MA, Block C, Lot 6, Space 1
Walker, Betty Jane, d. 09-Jun-1972, Section LN, Block C, Lot 7, Space 8
Walker, Charles H., d. 16-Aug-1928, Section UNK, Lot 35, Space 8
Walker, Claudia J Section AD, Block A3, Lot 19, Space 1
Walker, D. B., d. 25-Oct-1876, Section CP, Block 2, Lot 36, Space 1
Walker, Dan, b. 25-Feb-1945, d. 02-Oct-2011, Section GR, Lot 144, Space 1
Walker, Delbert, d. 12-Sep-1975, Section LN, Block A, Lot 11, Space 3
Walker, Eliza, d. 28-Oct-1928, Section UNK, Lot 35, Space 3
Walker, J. Rosamond, d. 23-Dec-1955, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 64, Space 1
Walker, James Ross, d. 30-Apr-1950, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 19, Space 2
Walker, John D, d. 10-Jun-1968, Section LN, Block B, Lot 90, Space 4
Walker, John L., d. 14-Jan-1917, Section MA, Block C, Lot 7, Space 1
Walker, John Lamar, d. 02-Apr-1944, Section AV, Block E, Lot 9, Space 6
Walker, Lewis Carveo, d. 21-Dec-1955, Section OC, Lot 19, Space 9
Walker, Lillian D, d. 08-Aug-1933, Section AV, Block C, Lot 12, Space 5
Walker, Lulu N, d. 04-Oct-1944, Section AV, Block E, Lot 9, Space 5
Walker, Roy, d. 07-Sep-1975, Section MA, Block C, Lot 21, Space 1
Walker, Thomas H, d. 02-Oct-1948, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 63, Space 9
Walker, Tillie, d. 12-Feb-1986, Section MA, Block C, Lot 20, Space 1
Walker, Willis A., b. 03-Sep-1915, d. 18-Jun-1996, Section LN, Block C, Lot 7, Space 7
Wall, G., d. 16-May-1876, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 39, Space 1
Wallace, Earl M, d. 24-May-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 9, Space 1
Wallace, Ella Mae, d. 25-Mar-1956, Section LN, Block D, Lot 19, Space 4
Wallace, Flora F, d. 04-Mar-1955, Section LN, Block D, Lot 6, Space 1
Wallace, Frank E Section LN, Block C, Lot 40, Space 1
Wallace, Glenice Roper, b. 26-May-1908, d. 19-Jul-2001, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 68, Space 8
Wallace, Homer Howard, b. 05-Nov-1904, d. 09-Feb-1998, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 68, Space 7
Wallace, Infant of J. D., d. 10-Sep-1910, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 10, Space 10
Wallace, Infant of R.J., d. 25-Oct-1915, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 52, Space 8
Wallace, John Robert, d. 06-Mar-1955, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 20, Space 4
Wallace, John William, d. 02-Apr-1950, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 22, Space 1
Wallace, Jonathan, d. 19-Dec-1890, Section AV, Block G, Lot 43, Space 1
Wallace, Myrtle Leva, d. 05-Jan-1955, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 15, Space 8
Wallace, Patricia Ann, b. 23-Feb-1934, d. 27-Oct-2007, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 68, Space 8
Wallace, Robert, d. 09-Apr-1981, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 16, Space 8
Wallace, Rosamond Marie, b. 24-Aug-1902, d. 19-Jun-2004, Section LN, Block B, Lot 213, Space 2
Wallace, Samuel W., d. 12-Jun-1941, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 6, Space 2
Wallace, Velma, d. 19-Jan-1977, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 15, Space 7
Wallace, Villa Pauline, d. 21-May-1949, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 22, Space 2
Wallace, William, d. 04-Aug-1913, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 37, Space 4
Wallenius, Infant of W., d. 06-Nov-1911, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 6, Space 2
Wallin, Hulda, d. 26-Dec-1984, Section MA, Block A, Lot 5, Space 1
Wallin, John, d. 11-Jun-1981, Section MA, Block B, Lot 5, Space 1
Wallin, Keith Miller, b. 12-Sep-1935, d. 16-Aug-2007, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 185, Space 1
Wallis, Walter, d. 26-Oct-1977, Section MA, Block A, Lot 46, Space 1
Wallop, Asher Thomas, d. 16-Aug-1887, Section OC, Lot 99, Space 1, Space
Wallop, Eliza Herada, d. 31-Oct-1908, Section OC, Lot 100, Space 2
Wallop, Rudolph D., d. 27-Nov-1887, Section OC, Lot 100, Space 1
Walpus, Charles Edward, b. 18-Jan-1886, d. 19-Sep-1966, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 23, Space 3
Walpus, Martha, b. 24-Aug-1885, d. 18-Nov-1974, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 23, Space 4
Walsh, Dennis Allen, b. 11-Aug-1944, d. 11-Nov-1993, Section GR, Lot 7, Space 1
Walster, Annie, d. 01-Oct-1978, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 5, Space 10
Walter, Adam L, d. 12-Dec-1946, Section AV, Block C, Lot 8, Space 1
Walter, Doris L, d. 18-Jun-1965, Section AV, Block C, Lot 8, Space 1
Walter, George J, d. 06-Oct-1958, Section LN, Block C, Lot 67, Space 1
Walter, Opal P, d. 10-Jan-1968, Section LN, Block C, Lot 67, Space 2
Walters, Erma T., b. 19-Dec-1905, d. 27-Sep-1992, Section LN, Block G, Lot 18, Space 3
Walters, Grover, d. 26-Mar-1982, Section LN, Block G, Lot 18, Space 3
Walters, Infant of Ralph, d. 24-Feb-1912, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 6, Space 5
Walters, Sally F., b. 27-Jul-1912, d. 31-Mar-1998, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 94, Space 3
Wamack, Marjorie Rosella, b. 21-Oct-1922, d. 18-Dec-2004, Section AV, Block D, Lot 2, Space 2
Wanger, Leo Launce, d. 25-Jan-1956, Section LN, Block D, Lot 16, Space 5
Wanger, Minnie Lee, d. 15-Aug-1970, Section LN, Block D, Lot 16, Space 6
Wanisley, Georgia, d. 17-Feb-1980, Section LN, Block C, Lot 2, Space 3
Ward, Flora, d. 04-May-1969, Section LN, Block B, Lot 86, Space 8
Ward, Frederick Lee, d. 27-Jul-1947, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 18, Space 10
Ward, Monroe, d. 25-May-1975, Section LN, Block B, Lot 86, Space 7
Ware, ??, d. 18-Oct-1879, Section OC, Lot 98, Space 1
Wareberg, Hermes, d. 18-Jan-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 196, Space 4
Warling, ??, d. 19-May-1878, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 15, Space 1
Warling, Emilie, d. 16-Oct-1888, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 11, Space 1
Warling, Olof, d. 09-Jan-1921, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 53, Space 1
Warner, Gertrude, d. 03-Jun-1907, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 110, Space 2
Warner, Harriet A, d. 20-Jul-1920, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 22, Space 5
Warner, John, d. 07-Jan-1899, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 22, Space 1
Warner, Laurence L, d. 05-Jan-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 75, Space 7
Warner, William C, d. 28-Apr-1908, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 110, Space 3
Warren, Margaret Agnes, b. 01-Jun-1942, d. 21-Dec-1999, Section SG, Lot 51, Space 1
Warren, Thomas Edward, b. 12-Nov-1933, d. 29-Jul-1999, Section SG, Lot 51, Space 1
Warswick, Laura, d. 29-Jan-1939, Section AV, Block G, Lot 1, Space 14
Warten, Minnie, d. 26-Apr-1982, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 4
Warton, Harry O, d. 24-Jun-1944, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 1
Washburn, Margaut Lucretia, d. 21-Jul-1931, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 3
Waters, Agnes, d. 04-Mar-1968, Section LN, Block D, Lot 37, Space 4
Waters, Edward J, d. 19-Dec-1957, Section LN, Block D, Lot 37, Space 2
Waters, Frank Joseph Michael, b. 27-Dec-1941, d. 03-Apr-1993, Section AV, Block C, Lot 6, Space 1
Waters, Teter S, d. 11-Nov-1957, Section LN, Block D, Lot 37, Space 1
Watkins, Helen J, d. 08-Jul-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 179, Space 6
Watkins, Sarah Ann, d. 29-Jun-1952, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 10, Space 4
Watkins, Sidney E, d. 01-Nov-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 179, Space 5
Watrous, Joann, b. 11-Jan-1929, d. 16-Sep-2005, Section GR, Lot 110, Space 1
Watson, ??, d. 24-Nov-1884, Section OC, Lot 42, Space 6
Watson, ?? Section UNK, Lot 1, Space 10
Watson, ?? Section UNK, Lot 1, Space 7
Watson, ?? Section UNK, Lot 1, Space 8
Watson, ?? Section UNK, Lot 1, Space 9
Watson, Albert Section AD, Block C3, Lot 13, Space 12
Watson, Harold Arlington, d. 07-Mar-1950, Section OC, Lot 71, Space 5
Watson, Henry, d. 31-Mar-1899, Section OC, Lot 71, Space 3
Watson, Infant of H., d. 06-Aug-1876, Section OC, Lot 42, Space 5
Watson, J., d. 11-Feb-1890, Section OC, Lot 71, Space 4
Watson, Jonathan, d. 17-May-1933, Section OC, Lot 71, Space 7
Watson, Matilde, d. 30-Apr-1872, Section OC, Lot 49, Space 1
Watson, Mrs., d. 22-Jul-1874, Section OC, Lot 42, Space 1
Watson, Ralph, d. 08-Dec-1896, Section OC, Lot 71, Space 6
Watson, Ralph W, d. 18-Jun-1929, Section AV, Block F, Lot 16, Space 5
Watters, Matilda Section LN, Block C, Lot 3, Space 1
Watts, Benjamin M., d. 22-Oct-1911, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 19, Space 5
Watts, Billie Jack, b. 23-Jan-1928, d. 18-Mar-1998, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 50, Space 1
Wau, Infant of Man, d. 08-Feb-1887, Section AV, Block A, Lot 113, Space 1
Wautisto, Huse, d. 07-Oct-1872, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 20, Space 1
Waw, Infant of Man, d. 02-Oct-1888, Section AV, Block A, Lot 113, Space 1
Weatherman, Steven Lee, d. 29-Mar-1955, Section OC, Lot 37, Space 11
Weatherwax, Adline L, d. 11-Oct-1967, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 10, Space 9
Weaver, Margaret Helen, b. 13-Dec-1917, d. 10-Jan-2014, Section LN, Block A, Lot 62, Space 5
Weaver, Edith Gertrude, d. 18-Dec-1935, Section AV, Block C, Lot 11, Space 5
Weaver, Edwin A, d. 12-Aug-1893, Section OC, Lot 72, Space 9
Weaver, Fannie, d. 01-Jan-1981, Section LN, Block B, Lot 54, Space 2
Weaver, Flora, d. 11-Jun-1931, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 149, Space 6
Weaver, Harvey S., d. 31-Mar-1937, Section AV, Block C, Lot 10, Space 6
Weaver, John D., d. 05-Feb-1960, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 149, Space 1
Weaver, Lerilda E, d. 13-Jan-1937, Section AV, Block C, Lot 10, Space 7
Weaver, Mary, d. 20-Feb-1952, Section LN, Block C, Lot 122, Space 8
Weaver, Ole B, d. 22-Dec-1968, Section LN, Block B, Lot 54, Space 1
Weaver, Raymond E Section LN, Block C, Lot 122, Space 7
Weaver, Robert R., b. 06-Apr-1916, d. 21-Nov-1992, Section LN, Block A, Lot 62, Space 5
Weaver, Willis W., d. 26-Sep-1914, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 149, Space 5
Webb, Clyde V, d. 15-May-1964, Section LN, Block C, Lot 14, Space 7
Webb, Cora A, d. 18-Feb-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 163, Space 2
Webb, Darroll Dewey, d. 04-Mar-1952, Section OC, Lot 7, Space 9
Webb, Earl, d. 25-Sep-1979, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 5, Space 6
Webb, Grace, d. 07-Sep-1980, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 5, Space 7
Webb, Harry R, d. 11-Sep-1974, Section LN, Block F, Lot 33, Space 1
Webb, Marie Emma, d. 09-Nov-1975, Section LN, Block C, Lot 14, Space 8
Webb, Nellie F, d. 21-Feb-1948, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 10, Space 1
Webb, Thomas H., d. 06-Apr-1917, Section UNK, Lot 5, Space 15
Webb, Vera F, d. 12-Oct-1974, Section LN, Block F, Lot 33, Space 2
Webb, William Philip, d. 31-Mar-1939, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 10, Space 2
Webb, William Philip, d. 16-Oct-1975, Section LN, Block A, Lot 26, Space 4
Webber, Nancy Ruth, b. 07-Nov-1953, d. 11-Jul-1997, Section LN, Block A, Lot 56, Space 1
Webber, S. P., d. 25-Sep-1874, Section OC, Lot 29, Space 1
Webster, David Section OC, Lot 91, Space 6
Webster, Gabella, d. 01-Sep-1889, Section OC, Lot 96, Space 1
Webster, John W, d. 22-Jun-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 121, Space 5
Webster, Martha Ann, d. 14-Nov-1969, Section LN, Block B, Lot 121, Space 6
Weddel, Viola E, d. 15-Sep-1936, Section AV, Block E, Lot 17, Space 9
Wedekind, Robert, d. 11-Jun-1983, Section LN, Block G, Lot 7, Space 8
Wedel, Daniel A, d. 19-Sep-1959, Section LN, Block D, Lot 9, Space 5
Wedel, Elizabeth H, d. 19-Dec-1973, Section LN, Block D, Lot 9, Space 6
Wedel, Ervin D., d. 18-Jun-1997, Section LN, Block E, Lot 71, Space 7
Wedel, Eva, d. 15-Apr-1923, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 73, Space 3
Wedel, Herman C, d. 06-Jul-1970, Section LN, Block C, Lot 13, Space 7
Wedel, John, d. 17-Oct-1957, Section LN, Block C, Lot 65, Space 2
Wedel, Lydia, d. 01-Sep-1971, Section LN, Block C, Lot 65, Space 3
Wedel, Martha A, d. 22-Dec-1959, Section LN, Block C, Lot 62, Space 6
Wedel, Mildred, d. 18-Aug-1980, Section LN, Block E, Lot 71, Space 6
Wedel, Theodore Herman, b. 09-Aug-1917, d. 11-Nov-2005, Section LN, Block E, Lot 71, Space 5
Wedin, Jennie S, d. 04-Nov-1974, Section UNK, Lot 26, Space 3
Weeks, Gradie, d. 09-Dec-1976, Section LN, Block B, Lot 51, Space 1
Weeks, Montia C, d. 14-Jul-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 51, Space 2
Wehmeyer, Henry, d. 24-Oct-1892, Section OC, Lot 81, Space 2
Wehmeyer, Louise, d. 10-Jan-1892, Section OC, Lot 81, Space 1
Wehringer, Frank John, b. 11-Apr-1911, d. 04-Oct-1989, Section MA, Block B, Lot 53, Space 1
Weighmeir, H., d. 07-Jan-1875, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 19, Space 1
Weigun, Mary, d. 11-Aug-1979, Section LN, Block B, Lot 22, Space 1
Weinhold, Dorothy, d. 18-Mar-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 30, Space 2
Weinhold, Paul, d. 09-May-1983, Section LN, Block B, Lot 30, Space 1
Weinstein, Ruth E, d. 25-May-1968, Section LN, Block B, Lot 150, Space 1
Weir, J. W., d. 13-Apr-1966, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 145 A, Space 5
Weirhorst, Peter, d. 21-Jan-1918, Section MA, Block E, Lot 6, Space 1
Weise, Fritz B., d. 07-Aug-1882, Section AV, Block G, Lot 17, Space 1
Weise, Minnie, d. 09-Mar-1904, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 107, Space 4
Weisel, Doris E, d. 24-Mar-1972, Section AV, Block C, Lot 22, Space 2
Weisel, Eva, d. 05-Jan-1930, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 17, Space 9
Weisel, Hans V., d. 09-Oct-1934, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 17, Space 5
Weisel, Josephine, d. 29-Aug-1919, Section UNK, Lot 10, Space 18
Weisel, Louise Ann, d. 24-Mar-1958, Section AV, Block C, Lot 22, Space 1
Weisel, Peter, d. 26-Apr-1906, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 17, Space 1
Weisel, Peter J, d. 01-May-1946, Section AV, Block C, Lot 22, Space 1
Weisel, Peter John, b. 25-Jan-1912, d. 22-Jan-1997, Section AV, Block C, Lot 22, Space 2
Weismuller, Jean Katherine, b. 10-Apr-1918, d. 29-Jul-1989, Section LN, Block G, Lot 16, Space 8
Weiss, Leda, b. 15-Jan-1906, d. 06-Dec-1999, Section AV, Block D, Lot 8, Space 6
Weiss, Marilyn Doris, b. 22-Oct-1932, d. 02-Apr-1997, Section AV, Block D, Lot 8, Space 6
Welch, C. B, d. 08-Mar-1888, Section OC, Lot 15, Space 7
Welch, C. B. Section OC, Lot 87, Space 2
Welcome, Anne M, d. 20-Feb-1955, Section OC, Lot 2, Space 3
Weller, Aitta, b. 11-Nov-1939, d. 18-Jan-1992, Section LN, Block G, Lot 24, Space 7
Wellman, Luna E, d. 16-May-1962, Section AV, Block F, Lot 8, Space 5
Wellman, William M, d. 21-May-1940, Section AV, Block F, Lot 8, Space 6
Wells, Ira E, d. 26-Nov-1957, Section LN, Block D, Lot 29, Space 5
Wells, Lydia, d. 02-Dec-1981, Section LN, Block D, Lot 29, Space 6
Wells, Mable Clare, d. 06-Feb-1909, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 14
Wells, Pearl, d. 20-Jan-1951, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 10, Space 2
Welsh, Clarence F, d. 08-Jun-1968, Section LN, Block B, Lot 178, Space 2
Welsh, Lucille G, d. 04-Nov-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 178, Space 3
Welsh, Robert J, d. 01-May-1928, Section UNK, Lot 25, Space 4
Welton, Eva Belle, b. 19-Oct-1917, d. 21-Jan-2009, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 111 A, Space
Welton, George, b. 02-Sep-1916, d. 17-May-2015, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 111 A, Space 5
Wenner, Iona G., b. 11-Feb-1924, d. 07-Sep-1990, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 13, Space 3
Wenner, William Henry, b. 16-Sep-1923, d. 10-Feb-2008, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 13, Space 3
Wenske, Karl Heinze, d. 03-Oct-1964, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 17 A, Space 3
Wenske, Wanda, d. 18-Oct-1972, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 17 A, Space 2
Werner, Evelyn David, d. 29-Dec-1906, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 30, Space 2
Werner, Infant of W, d. 20-Aug-1912, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 11, Space 3
West, Georgie M, d. 03-Apr-1969, Section LN, Block B, Lot 86, Space 2
West, Howard, d. 31-Oct-1985, Section LN, Block G, Lot 2, Space 5
West, Lawrence M, d. 12-Dec-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 86, Space 1
Westerhold, Fred A, d. 11-Sep-1939, Section AV, Block E, Lot 10, Space 6
Westerhold, Martha C Section AV, Block E, Lot 10, Space 5
Westerling, John, d. 04-Aug-1875, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 26, Space 1
Weyand, Wayne L, d. 16-Feb-1971, Section LN, Block C, Lot 91, Space 1
Weyand, Willard Lee, b. 18-Mar-1931, d. 26-Oct-1991, Section LN, Block C, Lot 91, Space 1
Whaley, M, d. 23-Jun-1898, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 45, Space 5
Whalley, Cutberth, d. 27-May-1911, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 45, Space 4
Whalley, Edith Stella Section UNK, Lot 34, Space 3
Whalley, Margaret Ann, d. 12-Jan-1957, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 45, Space 4
Whalley, Mary Grace, d. 16-Jul-1923, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 45, Space 5
Wharton, Dorothy W, d. 23-Jun-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 19, Space 4
Wharton, Earl, d. 03-Jan-1982, Section LN, Block B, Lot 19, Space 4
Wheaton, Charles, d. 21-Mar-1975, Section LN, Block F, Lot 4, Space 1
Wheeler, John A, d. 26-Feb-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 67, Space 3
Wheeler, Lesa M, d. 24-Feb-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 67, Space 4
Whelan, Inez C., b. 23-Mar-1914, d. 18-Mar-1990, Section LN, Block G, Lot 19, Space 2
Whilden, David Infant, d. 13-Mar-1976, Section LN, Block A, Lot 59, Space 1
Whipperman, Chauncey, d. 16-May-1971, Section LN, Block C, Lot 18, Space 7
Whipperman, Mary Louise, d. 10-Dec-1950, Section OC, Lot 105, Space 13
Whipperman, Mollie E, d. 16-Jun-1963, Section LN, Block C, Lot 18, Space 8
Whisler, Nellie Iva, b. 05-Feb-1902, d. 08-May-1994, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 12, Space 3
Whisler, Willie Forest, d. 29-Apr-1951, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 14, Space 7
Whitcher, Infant, d. 04-Apr-1914, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 5, Space 11
White, Barbara Sue, b. 02-Nov-1929, d. 25-Jan-2005, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 32, Space 4
White, Basil L, d. 03-May-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 181, Space 6
White, Betsey, d. 01-May-1890, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 39, Space 1
White, Carl Eldon, b. 09-Mar-1930, d. 02-Apr-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 32, Space 4
White, Mary E, d. 19-Apr-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 194, Space 5
White, Mildred Geneva, b. 16-Jun-1912, d. 27-Oct-1998, Section LN, Block B, Lot 181, Space 7
White, Vicki Lynn, b. 29-Dec-1959, d. 29-Apr-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 19, Space 1
White, W. W., d. 29-Aug-1896, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 108, Space 1
Whited, Maria C, d. 31-Oct-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 90, Space 3
Whiteing, Barbara Louise, b. 09-Jul-1925, d. 23-May-2006, Section GR, Lot 112, Space 1
Whiteman, Charles Raymond, d. 22-Oct-1951, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 9, Space 4
Whitfield, Bertha A, d. 25-Nov-1961, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 29, Space 10
Whitfield, Mary T, d. 17-Jul-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 92, Space 6
Whitfield, William E Section AD, Block 1, Lot 29, Space 9
Whitson, Cleo, d. 15-Mar-1925, Section UNK, Lot 20, Space 18
Whittaker, Alice Bertina, b. 10-Sep-1914, d. 19-Aug-1990, Section LN, Block B, Lot 71, Space 7
Whittaker, Elsie Lorraine, b. 05-Aug-1927, d. 01-Oct-1997, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 67, Space 4
Whittaker, John, d. 07-Jan-1986, Section LN, Block B, Lot 71, Space 8
Whittier, Cal Ernest, b. 07-Feb-1956, d. 13-Oct-2008, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 21, Space 2
Wick, Frank, d. 31-Oct-1918, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 66, Space 10
Wick, Lillie G., d. 16-Jan-1937, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 66, Space 2
Wiebalk, Marvin Lawrence, d. 11-Jun-1945, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 30, Space 5
Wiebe, Tena, d. 20-Jul-1978, Section LN, Block F, Lot 73, Space 6
Wieland, Cecil Lee, d. 04-Jul-1973, Section MA, Block A, Lot 12, Space 1
Wieland, Joseph R, d. 24-Apr-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 44, Space 1
Wiener, Ella, d. 13-Jul-1977, Section LN, Block B, Lot 122, Space 5
Wiens, Anna Section AD, Block C3, Lot 23, Space 1
Wierhorst, Amelia, d. 29-Dec-1914, Section MA, Block E, Lot 7, Space 1
Wiese, Andoyette, d. 20-Sep-1893, Section OC, Lot 72, Space 1
Wiese, Edward, d. 14-Mar-1975, Section LN, Block B, Lot 174, Space 7
Wiese, Gus, d. 04-Apr-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 166, Space 3
Wiese, Helen Frida, b. 08-Jul-1921, d. 15-Jun-1988, Section LN, Block B, Lot 174, Space 3
Wiese, Lena, d. 09-Feb-1969, Section LN, Block B, Lot 166, Space 4
Wiese, Martin, d. 19-Dec-1901, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 108, Space 8
Wiese, Matilda, d. 23-Dec-1897, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 68, Space 1
Wiitala, Eno R, d. 26-Jun-1974, Section LN, Block F, Lot 13, Space 5
Wilber, Charles, d. 24-Mar-1979, Section LN, Block A, Lot 17, Space 1
Wilborne, Emerald Marie, b. 07-Oct-1956, d. 03-Oct-2008, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 96, Space 9
Wilcox, Augusta, d. 09-May-1956, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 61 A, Space 5
Wilcox, Mildred Laura, d. 19-Aug-1955, Section LN, Block D, Lot 24, Space 2
Wilder, James Carl, d. 24-Aug-1974, Section LN, Block F, Lot 13, Space 1
Wilder, Laveta Edris, b. 31-Dec-1903, d. 30-Mar-1993, Section LN, Block F, Lot 13, Space 1
Wildish, Lillian L., b. 20-May-1904, d. 24-Mar-2001, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 72, Space 1
Wiley, Enes, d. 16-Feb-1941, Section OC, Lot 66, Space 3
Wiley, Nancy Ellen, d. 07-Jan-1920, Section OC, Lot 66, Space 2
Wilfong, John A, b. 02-Apr-1927, d. 26-Oct-2012, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 28, Space 1
Wilfong, John Alexander, b. 02-Apr-1927, d. 26-Oct-2012, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 28, Space 1
Wilfong, Gloria Mae, b. 20-Oct-1928, d. 21-Mar-2000, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 28, Space 1
Wilhite, Fannie P, d. 21-Jan-1958, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 34, Space 1
Wilhite, Perry H, d. 27-Aug-1907, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 34, Space 5
Wilkens, Claus, d. 14-May-1889, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 1
Wilkerson, Dillard Section LN, Block E, Lot 70, Space 1
Wilkerson, Edna F., b. 29-Nov-1914, d. 27-Mar-1995, Section LN, Block E, Lot 70, Space 2
Wilkes, Harriet, d. 23-May-1972, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 23, Space 2
Wilkins, Harry B, d. 14-Jul-1974, Section OC, Lot 107, Space 8
Wilkins, Muriel, d. 30-Mar-1980, Section OC, Lot 107, Space 6
Wilkins, William Clark, d. 11-Apr-1946, Section OC, Lot 107, Space 7
Willers, Emma L, d. 17-May-1960, Section LN, Block C, Lot 53, Space 6
Willers, John H, d. 17-Jan-1967, Section LN, Block C, Lot 53, Space 5
Willes, John, d. 16-Nov-1894, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 34, Space 1
Willhite, Jesse Hoyt, d. 11-Aug-1939, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 34, Space 2
Williams, Virginia Louise, b. 02-Jul-1920, d. 22-Dec-2015, Section LN, Block B, Lot 84, Space 4
Williams, Alpha Irene, b. 03-Mar-1893, d. 10-Jan-1992, Section LN, Block B, Lot 84, Space 2
Williams, Boyd Everett, b. 16-Oct-1917, d. 09-Feb-2005, Section LN, Block B, Lot 84, Space 3
Williams, Bynon F, d. 23-Mar-1966, Section LN, Block C, Lot 57, Space 5
Williams, Charles Edwin, b. 08-Aug-1908, d. 23-Jun-1999, Section LN, Block B, Lot 41, Space 5
Williams, D. B., d. 05-Nov-1876, Section CP, Block 4, Lot 21, Space 1
Williams, Earl, d. 22-Jun-1978, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 4 N, Space 9
Williams, Effie, d. 28-Oct-1931, Section OC, Lot 91, Space 11
Williams, Elsie, d. 13-Dec-1980, Section LN, Block A, Lot 5, Space 4
Williams, Eunice, d. 11-Feb-1983, Section LN, Block B, Lot 103, Space 4
Williams, Evelyn, d. 02-Oct-1954, Section LN, Block C, Lot 110, Space 1
Williams, Ford, d. 26-May-1975, Section LN, Block F, Lot 25, Space 4
Williams, General M Section LN, Block B, Lot 112, Space 7
Williams, George, d. 27-Apr-1877, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 47, Space 1
Williams, Georgia W, d. 17-Apr-1967, Section LN, Block C, Lot 57, Space 6
Williams, Hazel, d. 03-Jan-1982, Section LN, Block B, Lot 84, Space 1
Williams, Helen J, d. 28-Sep-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 27, Space 5
Williams, Ira, d. 01-Jun-1978, Section LN, Block F, Lot 83, Space 1
Williams, Isaac, d. 26-Jan-1870, Section OC, Lot 25, Space 1
Williams, Isaac R, d. 23-Mar-1906, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 36, Space 1
Williams, James A, d. 13-Jan-1943, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 7
Williams, James E Section LN, Block C, Lot 78, Space 2
Williams, Jane, d. 23-Dec-1900, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 41, Space 1
Williams, John, d. 12-Apr-1956, Section LN, Block D, Lot 11, Space 2
Williams, John David, d. 11-Feb-1976, Section LN, Block B, Lot 171, Space 1
Williams, Judith A, d. 28-Mar-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 148, Space 2
Williams, Judy, d. 02-Feb-1976, Section LN, Block F, Lot 38, Space 1
Williams, Katherine, d. 26-Feb-1932, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 36, Space 2
Williams, Kathy Michelle, b. 16-Dec-1957, d. 30-May-1989, Section LN, Block B, Lot 203, Space 1
Williams, M. Mrs., d. 09-Aug-1903, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 3, Space 4
Williams, Mae A, d. 11-Nov-1971, Section LN, Block C, Lot 15, Space 7
Williams, Marcus Earl, d. 12-Sep-1945, Section AV, Block F, Lot 11, Space 7
Williams, Marion J, d. 22-Aug-1931, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 10, Space 2
Williams, Mayme Florence, d. 16-Jun-1954, Section AV, Block E, Lot 22, Space 1
Williams, Myrtie, d. 07-Apr-1979, Section LN, Block B, Lot 112, Space 8
Williams, Nellie, d. 16-Feb-1976, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 8
Williams, Paul L, d. 07-Dec-1964, Section LN, Block B, Lot 58, Space 3
Williams, Ralph, d. 25-Apr-1979, Section LN, Block A, Lot 5, Space 3
Williams, Richard H, d. 02-Jul-1977, Section MA, Block A, Lot 44, Space 1
Williams, Robert Stephen, d. 31-Dec-1953, Section AV, Block F, Lot 11, Space 8
Williams, Samuel, d. 25-Jun-1889, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 42, Space 1
Williams, Teresa Florence, b. 09-Jul-1906, d. 17-Mar-1995, Section LN, Block B, Lot 114, Space 4
Williams, Violet L, d. 16-Jun-1967, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 20, Space 1
Williams, William R, d. 18-Jan-1975, Section LN, Block F, Lot 26, Space 6
Williamson, Earl W, d. 07-Jul-1964, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 20 A, Space 5
Williamson, John L, d. 23-Apr-1965, Section LN, Block B, Lot 107, Space 2
Williamson, Leeann Rose, b. 25-Jul-1931, d. 10-Jul-2007, Section AD, Block C3S, Lot 41, Space 2
Williamson, Lester H, d. 21-Jan-1944, Section OC, Lot 107, Space 4
Willis, Gjordis J., b. 06-Jun-1909, d. 22-Dec-1993, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 22, Space 7
Willis, Ina Mae, d. 06-Jul-1947, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 48, Space 10
Willis, James Randall, b. 20-Apr-1958, d. 16-Jan-1993, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 22, Space 6
Willis, Karen Lee, b. 05-Apr-1937, d. 02-Mar-2008, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 22, Space 6
Wilmouth, Ona, d. 08-May-1883, Section AV, Block G, Lot 1, Space 3
Wilmouth, W. A, d. 12-Sep-1883, Section AV, Block G, Lot 1, Space 11
Wilmsen, Belle M, d. 02-Aug-1948, Section AV, Block E, Lot 5, Space 9
Wilmsen, Clenton H, d. 08-Apr-1963, Section AV, Block E, Lot 5, Space 8
Wilmsen, Ernest A., d. 10-Apr-1934, Section AV, Block E, Lot 5, Space 7
Wilson, Willie M., b. 07-Mar-1919, d. 14-Oct-2008, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 12, Space 1
Wilson, Sheena Marie, b. 16-May-1983, d. 15-Sep-2015, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 219, Space 1
Wilson, Alex, d. 05-Jan-1924, Section UNK, Lot 20, Space 8
Wilson, Amy V, d. 31-Jul-1963, Section LN, Block C, Lot 39, Space 8
Wilson, Anne Victoria, d. 23-Jun-1955, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 4
Wilson, Aubra C, d. 08-Mar-1969, Section LN, Block B, Lot 86, Space 6
Wilson, Berrywick J, d. 30-Apr-1936, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 7
Wilson, Billy F, d. 10-Jul-1977, Section LN, Block A, Lot 11, Space 1
Wilson, Charles, d. 02-Sep-1885, Section AV, Block A, Lot 123, Space 1
Wilson, Cynthia, d. 22-Mar-1979, Section LN, Block A, Lot 5, Space 1
Wilson, David Michael, b. 20-Jun-1950, d. 06-Apr-2005, Section LN, Block A, Lot 49, Space 7
Wilson, Dolores Anne, b. 09-Nov-1927, d. 08-Jun-1997, Section LN, Block A, Lot 70, Space 7
Wilson, Ebenezer, d. 11-Aug-1962, Section OC, Lot 85, Space 2
Wilson, Elmina A, d. 29-Jan-1955, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 9, Space 4
Wilson, Elsa, d. 09-Dec-1978, Section LN, Block F, Lot 40, Space 6
Wilson, Harry Brewster, d. 21-Mar-1945, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 3
Wilson, Hattie M, d. 26-Nov-1945, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 8
Wilson, Henry B Section LN, Block C, Lot 39, Space 7
Wilson, Ivy C., d. 06-Dec-1973, Section UNK, Lot 30, Space 10
Wilson, James R, d. 23-Jan-1977, Section LN, Block F, Lot 40, Space 7
Wilson, John P., d. 14-Apr-1937, Section AV, Block C, Lot 8, Space 5
Wilson, Laurence L., b. 13-Jun-1929, d. 14-Apr-2005, Section LN, Block A, Lot 49, Space 5
Wilson, Lena M Section AV, Block B, Lot 1, Space 8
Wilson, Margaret Olive, d. 06-Mar-1954, Section AV, Block C, Lot 8, Space 6
Wilson, Margie, b. 20-Oct-1932, d. 10-Nov-1998, Section LN, Block A, Lot 49, Space 6
Wilson, Marian, d. 19-Feb-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 25, Space 8
Wilson, Marina Lynn, b. 23-Oct-1995, d. 24-Dec-1995, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 42, Space 3
Wilson, Martha Virginia, d. 03-Aug-1928, Section UNK, Lot 35, Space 7
Wilson, Mary J, d. 07-Jul-1915, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 11 X, Space 1
Wilson, Ralph Vaughn, b. 31-Jul-1903, d. 03-Aug-1987, Section LN, Block B, Lot 25, Space 7
Wilson, Sanora L., b. 24-Dec-1947, d. 24-May-1990, Section SG, Lot 242, Space 1
Wilson, Sarah Section AD, Block C3, Lot 22, Space 1
Wilson, Thomas E, d. 04-Jan-1942, Section AV, Block B, Lot 1, Space 7
Wilson, Vera Viola, b. 17-Jan-1920, d. 18-Jan-2002, Section LN, Block A, Lot 11, Space 2
Wilson, Warren H., d. 19-Mar-1936, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 9, Space 3
Wilson, William H, d. 15-Feb-1965, Section LN, Block C, Lot 5, Space 1
Wimberly, Tyrone Lee, b. 15-Dec-1979, d. 30-Nov-2000, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 31, Space 8
Wimer, Infant of Kenneth, d. 15-Jan-1924, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 9, Space 17
Winand, Abbig C, d. 28-Oct-1965, Section AV, Block B, Lot 2, Space 8
Winand, George A., d. 02-Jun-1942, Section AV, Block B, Lot 2, Space 7
Winder, Alberta, d. 26-Jun-1953, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 15, Space 7
Winder, Richard H. Sr, b. 15-Feb-1927, d. 06-Sep-2000, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 18, Space 7
Windnagel, Jesslyn, d. 31-May-1942, Section AV, Block F, Lot 1, Space 1
Wing, Jedediah, d. 25-Aug-1875, Section CP, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 1
Winger, Alma, d. 26-May-1983, Section LN, Block B, Lot 148, Space 8
Winger, Erich C, d. 16-Sep-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 148, Space 7
Wingert, Charlotte M, d. 24-Dec-1970, Section AV, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 4
Wingert, Clara M., d. 17-Dec-1944, Section AV, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 2
Wingert, Clark W, d. 30-Aug-1959, Section AV, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 3
Wingert, Samuel T, d. 18-Mar-1939, Section AV, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 1
Winkler, Harry Section AD, Block 2, Lot 40, Space 9
Winn, Clara C., b. 01-Dec-1883, d. 23-Feb-1989, Section LN, Block B, Lot 196, Space 1
Winn, Claude R, d. 23-Jan-1971, Section MA, Block B, Lot 29, Space 1
Winney, Elizabeth, d. 05-Dec-1919, Section OC, Lot 66, Space 5
Winney, Leonard James, d. 16-May-1946, Section OC, Lot 66, Space 6, Space
Winter, Geo. Frank, d. 07-May-1882, Section OC, Lot 51, Space 4
Winter, Madge, d. 19-May-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 83, Space 3
Winter, Mary M, d. 04-Jul-1940, Section OC, Lot 51, Space 3
Winters, Gene, d. 13-Sep-1982, Section LN, Block B, Lot 42, Space 6
Winters, Harvey, d. 15-Jun-1980, Section LN, Block C, Lot 6, Space 7
Winton, David Section AD, Block 1, Lot 30, Space 1
Wintter, Jacob P., d. 02-Oct-1929, Section OC, Lot 51, Space 13
Wire, Gertrude, d. 11-Oct-1955, Section LN, Block D, Lot 2, Space 1
Wire, Stanley A, d. 17-Apr-1959, Section LN, Block D, Lot 4, Space 4
Wirt, Dolores H., b. 24-Jul-1908, d. 28-Mar-2004, Section LN, Block G, Lot 23, Space 5
Wirt, Frank, d. 10-Oct-1922, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 21, Space 10
Wirt, James, d. 17-Sep-1923, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 24, Space 8
Wirt, Lee, d. 05-Jun-1982, Section LN, Block G, Lot 19, Space 5
Wisby, Jon M, d. 30-Nov-1974, Section LN, Block F, Lot 21, Space 8
Wise, Herman, d. 24-Jan-1939, Section AV, Block F, Lot 5, Space 2
Wiser, Jacob D., d. 02-Jul-1877, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 5, Space 1
Wisniewski, Blanche M, d. 18-Apr-1969, Section LN, Block B, Lot 53, Space 2
Wisser, Emilie, d. 07-Apr-1941, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 132, Space 5
Wisser, George J, d. 03-Aug-1912, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 52, Space 3
Wisser, Roman, d. 21-Aug-1913, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 132, Space 1
Wisser, ?? Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 132, Space 2
Witt, Bessie, d. 10-Dec-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 85, Space 8
Witt, Ernest, d. 13-Oct-1913, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 19, Space 3
Witt, Nora May, d. 04-May-1929, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 8, Space 5
Witte, Charles, d. 13-Nov-1975, Section LN, Block A, Lot 36, Space 2
Wittig, Emil, d. 16-May-1872, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 15, Space 1
Wittman, Edward R, b. 22-Sep-1944, d. 10-Mar-2010, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 23, Space 1
Wittmer, Faith Prudence, b. 31-Dec-1908, d. 19-Nov-1995, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 6, Space 9
Wittmer, Henry C., d. 12-Mar-1942, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 6, Space 8
Wittmer, Jacob, d. 16-Aug-1934, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 6, Space 3
Wittmer, Lida R, d. 20-Oct-1955, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 6, Space 4
Wittner, Clarence, d. 10-Feb-1979, Section LN, Block B, Lot 18, Space 1
Wo, Infant of Sin Si, d. 26-Apr-1890, Section AV, Block A, Lot 113 A, Space 1
Wo, Man, d. 19-May-1897, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 1
Wo, Sin Si, d. 24-Jul-1890, Section AV, Block A, Lot 107, Space 1
Woe, Tin Section CP, Block 3, Lot 24, Space 1
Woerner, Christian, d. 11-Dec-1900, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 19, Space 2
Wofram, Herbert W Sr, d. 08-Jul-1965, Section LN, Block B, Lot 107, Space 5
Wohlgemuth, Cornelius E, d. 15-Dec-1932, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 16, Space 7
Wohlgemuth, Helsea, d. 06-Mar-1918, Section UNK, Lot 7, Space 3
Wohlgemuth, Katie Section UNK, Lot 14, Space 9
Wohlgemuth, Peter, d. 23-May-1918, Section UNK, Lot 7, Space 6
Woitke, Agnes Section MA, Block B, Lot 48, Space 1
Wolff, Margarete Gertrud, b. 25-Dec-1905, d. 26-Feb-1997, Section LN, Block B, Lot 92, Space 8
Wolfgram, Daniel, d. 18-Apr-1902, Section UNK, Lot 2, Space 15
Wolfgram, Minnie, d. 04-Apr-1909, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 70, Space 5
Wolfram, Martha, d. 11-Apr-1976, Section LN, Block B, Lot 107, Space 5
Wolfram, Mildred Alice, b. 03-May-1907, d. 01-Feb-1998, Section LN, Block B, Lot 107, Space 6
Wolverton, Leonard, d. 22-Sep-1915, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 14, Space 5
Wommer, Frank J, d. 13-Dec-1909, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 37, Space 8
Wommer, Margaret, d. 18-May-1956, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 37, Space 7
Wong, Chow, d. 27-Feb-1919, Section UNK, Lot 10, Space 8
Wong, Concepcion, b. 01-May-1928, d. 24-Sep-1993, Section SG, Lot 244, Space 1
Wong, King Wah, b. 01-Sep-1927, d. 20-Apr-2003, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 116, Space 1
Wong, Manuel O., b. 03-Jul-1927, d. 04-Nov-1990, Section SG, Lot 253, Space 1
Wong, Owen, d. 14-Aug-1910, Section UNK, Lot 3, Space 15
Wons, Tom, d. 30-Jul-1885, Section AV, Block A, Lot 136, Space 1
Wood, Pearl Leona, b. 08-Aug-1917, d. 25-Sep-2012, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 27, Space 1
Wood, Barbara Mae, b. 04-Nov-1930, d. 12-Jan-2016, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 8, Space 3
Wood, Edna S, d. 13-May-1951, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 10, Space 1
Wood, Elger Gallagher, b. 25-Oct-1931, d. 21-Sep-1990, Section LN, Block H, Lot 13, Space 3
Wood, Enid, d. 22-Feb-1980, Section LN, Block E, Lot 79, Space 8
Wood, Harry Melvin, b. 18-Jun-1918, d. 13-Aug-1997, Section LN, Block F, Lot 66, Space 6
Wood, Helen, b. 25-Apr-1934, d. 18-Mar-2016, Section AV, Block D, Lot 5, Space 11
Wood, Laura E, d. 30-Oct-1957, Section LN, Block D, Lot 34, Space 8
Wood, Mark Roger, b. 22-Dec-1925, d. 11-Feb-1997, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 25, Space 3
Wood, Opal Florine, d. 10-Jun-1915, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 11, Space 16
Wood, Pearl, b. 08-Aug-1917, d. 25-Sep-2012, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 27, Space 1
Woodbury, Clarence Frederick, b. 12-May-1907, d. 04-Nov-1992, Section LN, Block H, Lot 1, Space 1
Wooden, Kenneth William, b. 06-May-1943, d. 27-Sep-1988, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 43CP, Space 1
Woodroof, E, d. 26-Feb-1896, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 33, Space 1
Woodroof, James D Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 115, Space 2
Woodroof, Mary Jane, d. 01-Mar-1944, Section AV, Block C, Lot 19, Space 2
Woodroof, Mattie A, d. 28-Jul-1941, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 131, Space 6
Woodruff, George H., d. 22-Dec-1958, Section AV, Block G, Lot 2, Space 3
Woods, Mary Theodora, b. 05-Jan-1932, d. 27-Jul-2012, Section LN, Block E, Lot 80, Space 2
Woods, Eleanor Rios, b. 01-Jul-1922, d. 30-Jul-2004, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 159, Space 1
Woods, Joe, d. 13-Feb-1978, Section LN, Block E, Lot 80, Space 1
Woodward, Edwin A, d. 16-May-1923, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 34, Space 3
Woodward, Elsis May, d. 16-Mar-1905, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 22, Space 5
Woodward, Infant, d. 14-May-1924, Section UNK, Lot 18, Space 10
Woodward, John McLellan, d. 09-Feb-1912, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 34, Space 2
Woodward, Milton Clare, d. 26-Mar-1910, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 34, Space 1
Wooten, Esther Ella, d. 05-Jun-1948, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 13, Space 4
Wooten, Nathan S., d. 07-Aug-1955, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 13, Space 4
Wor, Anna, b. 09-Apr-1948, d. 07-Jun-1997, Section SG, Lot 181, Space 1
Worley, Alex M, d. 11-Jun-1961, Section LN, Block C, Lot 43, Space 7
Worley, Darlene Marie, b. 21-Jul-1955, d. 24-Oct-1999, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 14, Space 7
Worley, Ilda Ruth, b. 15-Dec-1913, d. 02-Nov-1986, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 78 A, Space 2
Worley, Martha M, d. 02-Jul-1964, Section LN, Block C, Lot 43, Space 8
Worswick, John, d. 29-Jan-1937, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 1, Space 5
Wou, John, d. 28-Nov-1877, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 8, Space 1
Wray, Anna Mae, d. 05-Oct-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 177, Space 8
Wrede, H. C. P., d. 18-Jul-1904, Section UNK, Lot 3, Space 2
Wright, Donald Ebbie, b. 05-Jun-1920, d. 14-Oct-2015, Section LN, Block A, Lot 48, Space 5
Wright, Alexander, d. 09-Oct-1933, Section OC, Lot 38, Space 7
Wright, Alexander Glenn, d. 03-May-1971, Section OC, Lot 38, Space 1
Wright, Alice May, d. 17-Oct-1943, Section AV, Block E, Lot 8, Space 7
Wright, Clyde, d. 19-Mar-1979, Section MA, Block B, Lot 40, Space 1
Wright, Donald, d. 10-Sep-1911, Section OC, Lot 38, Space 4
Wright, Emma Cecelia, b. 23-Jun-1898, d. 12-Jul-1990, Section OC, Lot 38, Space 2
Wright, Gerry Ann, d. 28-Jun-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 42, Space 2
Wright, Henry B, d. 03-Aug-1969, Section OC, Lot 37, Space 1
Wright, Howard Earl, d. 13-May-1954, Section AV, Block E, Lot 8, Space 8
Wright, Kathairne, d. 05-May-1954, Section OC, Lot 38, Space 6
Wright, Lloyd, d. 23-Jul-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 52, Space 8
Wright, Luvenia Etta, b. 09-Aug-1942, d. 18-Jul-2005, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 3, Space 1
Wright, Neal Wesley, b. 07-Nov-1964, d. 15-Sep-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 3, Space 1
Wright, Wilda, d. 24-Apr-1977, Section LN, Block A, Lot 48, Space 6
Wright, William H, d. 12-Sep-1937, Section AV, Block C, Lot 17, Space 1
Wrigley, Albert R., d. 17-Jan-1940, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 65, Space 7
Wrigley, Frank E., d. 20-Mar-1936, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 65, Space 8
Wrigley, Linda Lee, d. 21-Oct-1942, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 65, Space 5
Wrigley, Mary E., d. 07-Aug-1941, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 65, Space 6
Wrigley, Robert M., d. 16-Nov-1911, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 65, Space 1
Wronkowski, Dolores Stella, b. 10-Jan-1931, d. 28-Sep-2007, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 7, Space 4
Wronkowski, Felix T., b. 15-May-1922, d. 03-Feb-2005, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 7, Space 4
Wuert, Christ, d. 23-Jan-1934, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 30, Space 2
Wunderlich, Dorothy, d. 14-Nov-1984, Section LN, Block A, Lot 7, Space 7
Wunderlich, Sherman, d. 15-May-1979, Section LN, Block A, Lot 7, Space 6
Wyche, Lucile, d. 05-Jul-1981, Section LN, Block D, Lot 5, Space 5
Wyrick, Donna Rose, b. 22-Nov-1963, d. 22-Jun-2002, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 121, Space 1
Wyrick, Howard E., b. 03-Sep-1926, d. 26-Aug-2004, Section LN, Block G, Lot 18, Space 7
Wyrick, Zachary, d. 17-Aug-1982, Section LN, Block G, Lot 18, Space 5
Yager, Milton Joseph, d. 21-Dec-1929, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 16
Yamamoto, Shigeru, d. 09-Jun-1924, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 7, Space 3
Yamanato, Seichi, d. 20-Oct-1915, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 14, Space 14
Yan, Yap, d. 30-Nov-1900, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 6, Space 2
Yander, Mrs., d. 16-Sep-1888, Section OC, Lot 40, Space 4
Yarema, Margaret Lillian, b. 15-Jan-1915, d. 10-Oct-2012, Section AV, Block D, Lot 5, Space 13
Yarema, Margaret, b. 15-Jan-1915, d. 10-Oct-2012, Section AV, Block D, Lot 5, Space 13
Yarema, William, b. 22-Jan-1919, d. 17-Aug-1997, Section AV, Block D, Lot 5, Space 13
Yasunaga, Mitosuya, d. 14-Feb-1917, Section UNK, Lot 5, Space 12
Yates, Charles F, d. 23-Dec-1959, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 9, Space 1
Yates, Effie May, d. 11-May-1934, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 9, Space 8
Ycaza, Anthony Isadore, b. 01-Jan-1908, d. 09-Dec-1995, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 1, Space 1
Yeager, Infant of A J & Bertha, d. 20-Feb-1923, Section UNK, Lot 16, Space 1
Yean, Ah, d. 13-Apr-1894, Section AV, Block A, Lot 109, Space 1
Yearsley, Ruby O, d. 01-Jun-1964, Section MA, Block D, Lot 8, Space 1
Yearsley, Virginia Lee, d. 16-Mar-1970, Section MA, Block E, Lot 8, Space 1
Yellis, Mildred Helen Stella, b. 05-Feb-1914, d. 20-Nov-1992, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 10
Yellis, Thomas Edison, b. 14-Nov-1912, d. 04-Sep-1990, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 3 N, Space 9
Yeorn, Elizabeth F, d. 23-Jul-1948, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 156, Space 7
Yepez, Vicente Junior, b. 10-Apr-1989, d. 15-Mar-2009, Section OC, Lot 148, Space 7, Space
Yepez, Vicente, b. 21-May-1952, d. 05-May-2009, Section OC, Lot 148, Space 8, Space
Yepez-Robledo, Vicente Junior, b. 10-Apr-1989, d. 15-Mar-2009, Section OC, Lot 148, Space 7, Space
Yniguen, Maria, d. 21-Jul-1980, Section LN, Block C, Lot 1, Space 8
Yniguez, Eusebio Hernandez, b. 29-Oct-1928, d. 09-Dec-1992, Section LN, Block C, Lot 44, Space 2
Yniguez, Lucy P., b. 15-Dec-1934, d. 29-Oct-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 5, Space 1
Yniguez, Nicholas Hernandez, b. 09-Sep-1930, d. 24-Jul-1997, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 5, Space 1
Yocum, Clarissa, d. 31-Aug-1918, Section OC, Lot 2, Space 3
Yocum, J. F. Section OC, Lot 2, Space 4
Yoern, Frederick M J, d. 21-Apr-1915, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 156, Space 8
Yonaka, Ronald Paul, b. 21-May-1945, d. 29-Jul-2005, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 227, Space 1
Yonker, Clifford Harry, d. 07-Aug-1950, Section OC, Lot 108, Space 2
Yonker, Earl Leroy, b. 25-May-1909, d. 03-May-1999, Section LN, Block B, Lot 120, Space 2
Yonker, Sophia A, d. 14-May-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 120, Space 1
Yoo, Tin, d. 02-Jun-1883, Section AV, Block A, Lot 144, Space 1
Yoon, Sung Keun, b. 26-Apr-1955, d. 19-Dec-2010, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 197, Space 1
Yoon, Frances June, b. 05-May-1925, d. 22-Dec-1999, Section SG, Lot 222, Space 1
Yorba, Jose A, d. 01-Feb-1914, Section OC, Lot 80, Space 2
Yost, Mary Alice, b. 12-Jun-1937, d. 22-Feb-2012, Section SG, Lot 336, Space 1
Yost, Walter Peter, b. 12-Aug-1934, d. 16-Apr-1998, Section SG, Lot 297, Space 1
Yost-Beals, Pamela Ann, b. 24-May-1963, d. 08-May-1993, Section SG, Lot 296, Space 1
You, Ah, d. 28-Mar-1895, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 2
Youmans, Catherine D, d. 05-Mar-1958, Section LN, Block D, Lot 28, Space 3
Young, Andrew James, d. 14-Mar-1891, Section OC, Lot 68, Space 8
Young, Crystal, b. 19-Jul-1987, d. 11-Dec-1992, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 40, Space 1
Young, Deury D Section AD, Block B3, Lot 25, Space 1
Young, Gary William, b. 31-Dec-1951, d. 27-Mar-1988, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 118, Space 7
Young, Hannah E., d. 21-Jun-1912, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 15, Space 1
Young, Lena, d. 08-Oct-1887, Section OC, Lot 68, Space 4
Young, Lillian Leslie, b. 09-Jul-1915, d. 19-Apr-2006, Section AD, Block C3S, Lot 36, Space 4
Young, Mary L Section AD, Block B3, Lot 63, Space 2
Young, Maxine, d. 23-Jul-1984, Section LN, Block E, Lot 65, Space 8
Young, Robert E, d. 02-Sep-1918, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 63, Space 1
Young, Ted Ray Jr., d. 23-May-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 66, Space 7
Young, Vada, d. 28-Jun-1978, Section LN, Block B, Lot 116, Space 2
Young, William, d. 12-Oct-1905, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 23, Space 12
Young, William C, d. 16-Nov-1938, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 29, Space 6
Young, Zula Mae, b. 24-Mar-1905, d. 25-Nov-1991, Section LN, Block C, Lot 100, Space 2
Young-Christian, Patricia L., b. 20-Mar-1961, d. 08-Nov-1996, Section SG, Lot 87, Space 1
Youngchild, Louis, d. 24-May-1937, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 28, Space 9
Youngchild, Winford, d. 11-Aug-1919, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 20, Space 5
Youngman, John Franklin, d. 29-Sep-1946, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 14, Space 3
Yriarte, Pascuala Mrs, d. 17-Mar-1915, Section OC, Lot 13, Space 8
Yriarte, Patricio, d. 19-Apr-1915, Section OC, Lot 13, Space 7
Yungbluth, Adella S, d. 15-Aug-1966, Section OC, Lot 94, Space 1
Yungbluth, Edward E, d. 01-Apr-1959, Section OC, Lot 94, Space 5
Yungbluth, Frederick, d. 23-Aug-1964, Section OC, Lot 94, Space 2
Zabat, Lourdes, b. 13-Aug-1942, d. 10-Mar-1996, Section LN, Block F, Lot 2, Space 8
Zacarias, Leslie, b. 15-Jun-2007, d. 04-Jun-2009, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 38, Space
Zacharias, ??, d. 23-May-1964, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 16, Space 5
Zacharias, Anna, d. 14-May-1955, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 16, Space 6
Zachman, Otis John, d. 19-Jan-1946, Section OC, Lot 101, Space 5
Zaharia, Elisabeta, b. 23-Oct-1918, d. 17-Aug-2008, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 96, Space 3
Zaldana, Maria Isabel, b. 05-Jul-1925, d. 02-Mar-2008, Section LN, Block B, Lot 229, Space 5
Zalfini, Carl Albert, b. 23-Jan-1925, d. 29-Mar-1996, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 5, Space 2
Zamarripa, Irene, d. 30-May-1918, Section UNK, Lot 7, Space 7
Zambella, Harriet Agnes, b. 26-Jan-1915, d. 30-Nov-1989, Section LN, Block G, Lot 1 W, Space 6
Zambrano, Javier Munoz, b. 17-May-1943, d. 17-Dec-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 31, Space 7
Zambrano, Louis Arturo, b. 29-Dec-1977, d. 15-Jan-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 31, Space 8
Zamora, Carlos M., b. 17-Aug-1989, d. 25-Dec-2008, Section OC, Lot 148, Space 5, Space
Zamora, Dorene L, d. 08-Mar-1971, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 8, Space 3
Zamora, Fidencio Magania, b. 16-Nov-1935, d. 17-Nov-1994, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 30, Space 1
Zamora, Jose Dagoberto, b. 14-Jul-1960, d. 31-Mar-1995, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 4, Space 3
Zamora, Mariana, b. 21-Feb-2002, d. 21-Feb-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 73, Space 1
Zamora, Mary Rojas, b. 29-Nov-1967, d. 07-Nov-2006, Section OC, Lot 136, Space 3, Space
Zamora, Tanya, b. 06-Oct-1996, d. 06-Oct-1996, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 73, Space 1
Zander, Leonard, d. 28-Mar-1886, Section OC, Lot 40, Space 2
Zaragoza, Jesus, b. 03-Aug-2006, d. 31-Jan-2007, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 34, Space 6
Zaragoza, Mauro, b. 13-Aug-1941, d. 01-Dec-2006, Section OC, Lot 143, Space 4
Zarth, Angeles Adame, b. 22-Dec-1964, d. 10-Jul-2009, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 23, Space 3
Zavala, Eduardo Javier, b. 03-Nov-1990, d. 17-Jun-2013, Section OC, Lot 123, Space 1, Space
Zavala, Helena Sosa, b. 11-Aug-1932, d. 21-Jan-2013, Section GR, Lot 102, Space 1
Zavala, Facundo Rios, b. 02-Aug-1938, d. 31-Dec-1990, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 5, Space 1
Zavala, Jadalyn, b. 18-Aug-2008, d. 18-Aug-2008, Section AV, Block D, Lot 12, Space 9
Zeigler, John Jr, d. 22-Dec-1906, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 48, Space 12
Zelkovich, Margaret Lorraine, b. 07-Oct-1932, d. 23-Oct-1998, Section SG, Lot 168, Space 1
Zeller, Ernest J, d. 18-Sep-1965, Section AV, Block C, Lot 11, Space 8
Zeller, Matilda S, d. 12-Apr-1949, Section AV, Block C, Lot 11, Space 7
Zenker, Carrie, d. 18-Dec-1948, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 24, Space 2
Zenker, William F, d. 02-Aug-1948, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 24, Space 1
Zepp, Barbara Marie, d. 19-May-1978, Section LN, Block A, Lot 7, Space 2
Zeyn, Carl H., d. 18-Oct-1884, Section OC, Lot 34, Space 9
Zeyn, Dora S, d. 28-Apr-1944, Section OC, Lot 34, Space 5
Zeyn, F. R. Osca, d. 17-Sep-1908, Section OC, Lot 34, Space 6
Zeyn, Gustave C Section OC, Lot 34, Space 10
Zeyn, John Peter, d. 07-Oct-1909, Section OC, Lot 34, Space 7
Zeyn, Sophia M, d. 04-Feb-1870, Section OC, Lot 34, Space 8
Zgonce, Marie Lois, b. 29-Dec-1915, d. 03-Feb-2000, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 117, Space 1
Ziegler, Alvina, d. 07-Jun-1935, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 52, Space 7
Ziegler, George E, d. 18-Dec-1943, Section AV, Block E, Lot 24, Space 1
Ziegler, John, d. 17-Jul-1919, Section UNK, Lot 10, Space 16
Ziegler, Mary, d. 03-Jan-1945, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 48, Space 11
Zimer, Michael, d. 23-Sep-1916, Section UNK, Lot 5, Space 7
Zimmer, Amy N, d. 31-Dec-1956, Section LN, Block D, Lot 16, Space 8
Zimmer, George J, d. 28-Jan-1959, Section LN, Block D, Lot 16, Space 7
Zimmerman, Ada L, d. 30-Jul-1942, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 38, Space 6
Zimmerman, Albert, d. 04-Jan-1910, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 38, Space 2
Zimmerman, Bertha H., d. 12-Sep-1909, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 38, Space 1
Zimmerman, Bertha M., d. 19-Sep-1930, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 62, Space 3
Zimmerman, Carl, d. 29-Oct-1981, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 38, Space 6
Zimmerman, Conrad, d. 29-Nov-1924, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 38, Space 5
Zolman, Addie M., d. 30-May-1930, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 5, Space 3
Zolman, Elmer Ellsworth, d. 22-Oct-1945, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 5, Space 2
Zornosa, Lauro R, d. 27-May-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 8, Space 1
Zouzo, Carmen, b. 15-Jul-1924, d. 10-Apr-2013, Section LN, Block B, Lot 225, Space 2
Zuazo, Gregorio, b. 17-Nov-1922, d. 18-Apr-2002, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 28, Space 4
Zuazo, Ysidro, b. 15-May-1961, d. 18-Mar-1999, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 28, Space 4
Zuniga, Helen, b. 23-Dec-1913, d. 19-Nov-2000, Section LN, Block H, Lot 11, Space 5
Zuniga, Isis, b. 19-Jul-1978, d. 07-Jan-2008, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 31, Space 6
Zuniga, Raul, b. 22-Mar-1975, d. 10-Aug-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 21, Space 8
Zuniga, Victor, d. 14-Jun-1985, Section LN, Block H, Lot 11, Space 4

California Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites