Home > United States > California > Orange > Anaheim Cemetery > Surnames Q-S

Anaheim Cemetery
Anaheim, Orange County, California
Surnames Q-S

anaheim cemetery
Anaheim Cemetery

GPS: 33.843353, -117.899971

1400 East Sycamore Street
Anaheim, CA 92805

Published: May 14, 2016
Total records: 11,650

Burial records presented here come from the records database of the Orange County Cemetery District, and are current up to May 2016

Quane, Cornelia, b. 25-Jun-1904, d. 04-Jan-1988, Section LN, Block A, Lot 50, Space 4
Quane, Kenneth, d. 01-Jun-1975, Section LN, Block A, Lot 50, Space 3
Quarton, Archie G, d. 18-May-1956, Section AV, Block F, Lot 6, Space 2
Quarton, Kate Maud, d. 08-Nov-1972, Section AV, Block F, Lot 11, Space 3
Quarton, Lottie L, d. 03-Dec-1962, Section AV, Block F, Lot 6, Space 1
Quarton, Wesley P, d. 27-Nov-1939, Section AV, Block F, Lot 11, Space 3
Quesada, Jesus Q., b. 22-Dec-1935, d. 15-Aug-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 47, Space 2
Quezada-Garcia, Jose, b. 19-May-1943, d. 05-Sep-2001, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 58, Space 3
Quijada, Yanira Arely, b. 21-Dec-1967, d. 14-Aug-1994, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 5, Space 3
Quin, Helen Marie, b. 31-Dec-1907, d. 29-Jun-1993, Section LN, Block F, Lot 26, Space 2
Quinn, Lloyd Frank, b. 18-Oct-1924, d. 11-Aug-2013, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 33, Space 5
Quinn, Dorothy Lou, b. 08-Dec-1925, d. 08-Dec-2011, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 33, Space 5
Quinn, Henrietta, d. 19-Jun-1958, Section LN, Block C, Lot 69, Space 6
Quinn, Robert Ray, b. 12-May-1954, d. 14-Mar-2008, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 97, Space 4
Quintana, Juan Cruz, b. 03-May-1965, d. 25-Jan-2010, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 33, Space 7
Quintana, Jesus G., b. 16-Sep-1951, d. 08-Sep-2008, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 24, Space 1
Quintana, Thomas Jose, b. 20-Oct-1981, d. 16-Sep-1998, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 70, Space 4
Quintanilla-Lara, Victoriano, b. 12-Jan-1923, d. 14-Dec-2006, Section OC, Lot 144, Space 1
Quintero, Carlos, b. 17-Sep-1941, d. 27-May-2003, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 20, Space 8
Quintero, Jesus, d. 14-Apr-1871, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 7, Space 1
Quintero, Samuel D., b. 27-Apr-1971, d. 28-Nov-2004, Section AV, Block D, Lot 4, Space 3
Quiros, Jose, d. 12-Jun-1912, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 16, Space 7
Quiroz, Amada O., b. 11-Aug-1894, d. 06-Jan-1995, Section LN, Block A, Lot 12, Space 4
Quiroz, Amador, d. 22-Dec-1978, Section LN, Block A, Lot 12, Space 4
Quiroz, Frances, d. 21-Sep-1925, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 7, Space 6
Quitugua, Tomasa Tenorio, b. 22-Sep-1927, d. 26-Dec-2008, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 11, Space 8
Raab, Ernestine H, d. 22-Dec-1933, Section AV, Block E, Lot 6, Space 8
Raab, George, d. 19-Jun-1951, Section AV, Block E, Lot 6, Space 7
Raby, W. A. E, d. 25-Nov-1888, Section AV, Block A, Lot 118, Space 1
Rader, Abraham Robert, b. 12-Nov-1913, d. 16-Dec-1988, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 14, Space 4
Rader, Idalene Helen, b. 02-Jun-1915, d. 27-Nov-1988, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 14, Space 3
Rader, Otto, d. 17-Mar-1973, Section LN, Block C, Lot 100, Space 5
Rado, Edward James, b. 19-Jul-1939, d. 12-Mar-2004, Section GR, Lot 100, Space 1
Rados, Mary Evon, b. 30-Mar-1944, d. 06-May-1993, Section GR, Lot 5, Space 1
Raedel, Florence Evelyn, d. 08-Feb-1951, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 11, Space 1
Rahder, Bertha, d. 27-May-1966, Section LN, Block C, Lot 100, Space 6
Raheb, Fouzi Odeh, d. 23-May-1990, Section AD, Block C3S, Lot 44, Space 1
Rail, Nancy Ann, d. 03-Mar-1953, Section LN, Block C, Lot 73, Space 3
Rail, Virsej, d. 27-Sep-1984, Section LN, Block C, Lot 73, Space 2
Rails, Susan Gayle, b. 29-Jan-1952, d. 02-Feb-2004, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 52, Space 1
Railsback, Mary Evelyn, b. 01-Jun-1920, d. 22-Jul-1991, Section LN, Block C, Lot 127, Space 1
Railsback, William Thomas, b. 13-Jul-1912, d. 06-Apr-2000, Section LN, Block C, Lot 127, Space 1
Rainey, Rachel, d. 16-May-1912, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 27, Space 1
Rainey, William H, d. 16-Apr-1914, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 27, Space 2
Rains, Margaret Ruth, b. 21-Sep-1900, d. 04-Feb-1995, Section LN, Block C, Lot 31, Space 7
Raitt, John Emmet, b. 29-Jan-1917, d. 20-Feb-2005, Section AV, Block C, Lot 6, Space 1
Rallo, Gloria T., b. 22-Nov-1926, d. 09-Sep-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 69, Space 2
Ralston, Donald F., b. 20-Jul-1915, d. 17-Jul-2005, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 37, Space 5
Ralston, Elizabeth Ann, b. 19-Mar-1917, d. 01-Dec-1997, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 37, Space 5
Ramage, J. J., d. 10-Jul-1876, Section CP, Block 4, Lot 42, Space 1
Ramella, Charles E, d. 10-Mar-1948, Section UNK, Lot 28, Space 5
Ramella, Donald, d. 01-May-1979, Section LN, Block B, Lot 42, Space 8
Ramella, May M, d. 16-Oct-1962, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 5
Ramer, Henry, d. 29-Jan-1917, Section UNK, Lot 5, Space 11
Ramez, Louise, d. 02-Jul-1923, Section UNK, Lot 16, Space 14
Ramilla, J. B, d. 12-Jul-1901, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 5, Space 2
Ramires, Julia, d. 05-Nov-1977, Section LN, Block F, Lot 67, Space 2
Ramirez, Alejandro Gutierrez, b. 24-Apr-1920, d. 01-Oct-2011, Section AV, Block D, Lot 11, Space 3
Ramirez, Mario H, b. 24-Oct-1954, d. 16-Oct-2009, Section LN, Block B, Lot 225, Space 2
Ramirez, Alice L., b. 03-Jan-1937, d. 31-May-1997, Section AV, Block D, Lot 10, Space 14
Ramirez, Amanda Arleen, b. 10-May-1980, d. 28-Dec-1995, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 10, Space 7
Ramirez, Anthony Joseph, b. 12-Feb-1908, d. 28-Feb-1994, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 10, Space 8
Ramirez, Constance Denise, b. 25-Jul-1960, d. 29-Jun-1996, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 24, Space 7
Ramirez, Emma, b. 06-Dec-1939, d. 15-Nov-1991, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 19, Space 4
Ramirez, Esther, b. 02-May-1930, d. 24-Dec-2013, Section AV, Block D, Lot 11, Space 3
Ramirez, Francisco, d. 30-Oct-1918, Section UNK, Lot 8, Space 15
Ramirez, Guadalupe, b. 09-Jan-1967, d. 13-Jan-2006, Section LN, Block B, Lot 220, Space 1
Ramirez, Guadalupe Alvarado, b. 11-Jan-1964, d. 07-Jul-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 53, Space 1
Ramirez, Jose, b. 28-Dec-1964, d. 25-Nov-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 82, Space 7
Ramirez, Josefina, b. 21-May-1975, d. 18-Mar-2010, Section LN, Block B, Lot 229, Space 1
Ramirez, Joshua, b. 10-Sep-2004, d. 19-Feb-2006, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 5, Space 3
Ramirez, Julian Section UNK, Lot 12, Space 16
Ramirez, Marcelino, b. 16-Jan-1951, d. 03-Nov-1994, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 21, Space 5
Ramirez, Maria Ofelia, b. 06-Jun-1942, d. 19-Mar-1990, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 26, Space 4
Ramirez, Marina Ramos, b. 05-Jan-2000, d. 05-Jan-2000, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 28, Space 3
Ramirez, Miguel, b. 28-Feb-1990, d. 14-Dec-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 31, Space 1
Ramirez, Miguel Angel, b. 10-Aug-1990, d. 10-Aug-1990, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 36, Space 4
Ramirez, Phyllis, b. 25-Apr-1921, d. 26-Mar-2011, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 17, Space 2
Ramirez, Rachel, b. 27-Jun-1936, d. 04-Apr-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 87, Space 6
Ramirez, Roberto, b. 23-Dec-1950, d. 20-Feb-1988, Section LN, Block E, Lot 40, Space 1
Ramirez, Rogelio, b. 08-Jan-1957, d. 10-Jun-2009, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 32, Space
Ramirez, Sandor Dario, b. 04-Sep-1965, d. 24-Jun-2004, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 8, Space 7
Ramirez, Severo, b. 08-Nov-1921, d. 26-Oct-1993, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 17, Space 2
Ramirez, Thomas, d. 28-May-1908, Section UNK, Lot 3, Space 11
Ramirez-Orozco, Ricardo Alexis, b. 23-Sep-2000, d. 23-Sep-2000, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 34, Space 2
Ramirez-Uribe, Agustin, b. 24-Apr-1969, d. 16-Jun-2000, Section AV, Block D, Lot 7, Space 1
Ramona, Jusus, d. 17-Sep-1888, Section AV, Block A, Lot 135 A, Space 1
Ramos, Gabriela Antonia, b. 15-Feb-1981, d. 22-Aug-2008, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 40, Space 7
Ramos, Cristal Denise, b. 24-Dec-1996, d. 04-Dec-2009, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 34, Space 4
Ramos, Jesus Flores, b. 30-Sep-1925, d. 12-Sep-2013, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 39, Space 6
Ramos, Araceli Martinez, b. 21-Feb-1979, d. 21-Jul-2009, Section OC, Lot 149, Space 3, Space
Ramos, Amelia Veronica, b. 04-Jun-1926, d. 25-Mar-2008, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 39, Space 6
Ramos, Constantina, b. 11-May-1922, d. 10-Nov-2006, Section OC, Lot 133, Space 2
Ramos, Daniel, b. 13-Dec-1949, d. 16-Jan-2009, Section OC, Lot 142, Space 4, Space
Ramos, Edward Joseph, b. 01-Feb-1950, d. 09-Jan-2001, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 71, Space 1
Ramos, Infant, d. 02-Jul-1921, Section UNK, Lot 12, Space 18
Ramos, Infant of Frank, d. 15-Jun-1942, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 4, Space 18
Ramos, Jose, b. 31-Jan-1946, d. 19-Jun-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 32, Space 3
Ramos, Jose Luis, b. 07-Dec-1950, d. 19-Oct-1992, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 3, Space 3
Ramos, Lucia, b. 16-Dec-1924, d. 15-Apr-2005, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 4, Space 4
Ramos, Manuel Estrada, b. 06-Oct-1923, d. 27-Feb-2000, Section SG, Lot 285, Space 1
Ramos, Martha, b. 09-Nov-1990, d. 09-Nov-1990, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 10, Space 1
Ramos, Mayra Crystal, b. 08-Jan-1984, d. 15-Feb-2004, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 6, Space 1
Ramsey, Blanche M, d. 30-Dec-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 67, Space 1
Ramsey, Emma R., d. 12-May-1973, Section AV, Block E, Lot 3, Space 1
Ramsey, Herman R Section LN, Block C, Lot 29, Space 5
Ramsey, John H, d. 14-May-1968, Section LN, Block B, Lot 74, Space 5
Ramsey, Oma Eleanora, d. 03-May-1965, Section LN, Block B, Lot 122, Space 4
Ramsey, Spencer S., d. 03-Sep-1932, Section AV, Block E, Lot 3, Space 3
Ramsey, Viola Kathleen, b. 07-Aug-1897, d. 18-Jan-1988, Section LN, Block C, Lot 29, Space 6
Ranch, William, d. 15-Jul-1900, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 107 X, Space 2
Rancourt, Fred C., d. 02-Jun-1911, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 16, Space 2
Randel, Edward J, d. 01-Mar-1929, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 14, Space 3
Randell, S., d. 07-Jul-1876, Section CP, Block 2, Lot 22, Space 1
Randle, M. J., d. 04-Feb-1902, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 107, Space 7
Ranidez, Mary, d. 07-Aug-1985, Section LN, Block H, Lot 9, Space 1
Rankin, Herman, d. 07-Jun-1979, Section LN, Block A, Lot 6, Space 2
Rankin, Robert, d. 22-Nov-1906, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 1, Space 3
Rannow, Elenore M, d. 06-Mar-1951, Section MA, Block E, Lot 52, Space 1
Rannow, Harry Walter, d. 13-Jan-1954, Section MA, Block E, Lot 51, Space 1
Rannow, Ida, d. 03-Feb-1980, Section MA, Block B, Lot 46, Space 1
Rannow, Marion, d. 09-May-1978, Section MA, Block B, Lot 47, Space 1
Ranow, Wilhelmine, d. 26-May-1888, Section AV, Block G, Lot 36, Space 1
Raphael, John B, d. 09-Jan-1934, Section AV, Block E, Lot 12, Space 7
Raphael, Sophie Christina, d. 17-Jan-1947, Section AV, Block E, Lot 12, Space 8
Rappold, Nellie L, d. 26-Sep-1957, Section LN, Block D, Lot 30, Space 4
Rasmussen, Helen E, d. 29-Dec-1974, Section LN, Block F, Lot 13, Space 3
Rasmussen, Marcelline E., b. 14-Jan-1924, d. 21-Jun-2003, Section GR, Lot 94, Space 1
Rate, George, d. 13-May-1900, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 33, Space 4
Ratell, Clyde, d. 23-Dec-1977, Section LN, Block A, Lot 69, Space 5
Ratell, Lillian, d. 06-Oct-1975, Section LN, Block A, Lot 69, Space 6
Rath, Ernest E, d. 26-Nov-1968, Section LN, Block B, Lot 87, Space 1
Rath, Rose A., b. 11-Aug-1905, d. 22-Jul-1995, Section LN, Block B, Lot 87, Space 1
Rathburn, Guy H, d. 18-May-1928, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 79, Space 2
Raum, Mary E, d. 10-Mar-1973, Section AV, Block B, Lot 4, Space 5
Raum, Ruth, d. 23-Aug-1977, Section UNK, Lot 25, Space 12
Raum, William, d. 28-Sep-1949, Section AV, Block B, Lot 5, Space 8
Raum, William Maxwell, b. 14-Jun-1914, d. 21-Oct-1990, Section AV, Block B, Lot 4, Space 3
Rause, Thaelia, d. 10-Mar-1911, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 6, Space 1
Rawding, Elaine M., d. 21-Feb-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 26, Space 8
Rawding, Eugene Russell, d. 13-Apr-1982, Section LN, Block E, Lot 26, Space 7
Rawley, Jessie Y, d. 16-Jan-1972, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 13, Space 7
Rawlin, Charles Henry, d. 24-Dec-1907, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 43, Space 5
Rawlings, Edward L, d. 24-Nov-1948, Section UNK, Lot 28, Space 1
Rawlings, Myrtle M, d. 12-Nov-1950, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 13, Space 3
Rawlins, Mary E, d. 07-Apr-1937, Section OC, Lot 80, Space 9
Ray, Mabel Anna, b. 17-Nov-1931, d. 12-Feb-1995, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 7, Space 1
Ray, Steven William, d. 09-Apr-1957, Section AV, Block A, Lot 12, Space 6
Raymond, Bernard Earl, d. 29-Dec-1953, Section AV, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 12
Raymond, Regina, d. 29-Mar-1967, Section AV, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 12
Raymond, Vincent, d. 26-Nov-1928, Section UNK, Lot 35, Space 4
Reagan, Kathryn, d. 09-Oct-1980, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 127 A, Space 3
Reagan, Lillian M., b. 30-Mar-1914, d. 10-Oct-1974, Section LN, Block F, Lot 26, Space 8
Reagan, Mary Lou Belle, d. 03-Feb-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 194, Space 2
Real, Paul Pablo, d. 14-Nov-1924, Section UNK, Lot 19, Space 18
Reames, Maria, d. 03-Oct-1928, Section OC, Lot 3, Space 11
Reams, Richard Clinton, d. 25-Feb-1910, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 10, Space 7
Rebuland, Reuben, d. 11-Apr-1912, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 6, Space 7
Reda, Joseph John, b. 07-Jun-1921, d. 23-Aug-2011, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 12, Space 1
Reda, Carmella Rose, b. 02-Sep-1926, d. 06-Mar-2006, Section GR, Lot 117, Space 1
Reda, Joseph John Jr., b. 21-Nov-1952, d. 07-Mar-1996, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 12, Space 1
Redfern, John Jenkins, b. 06-Feb-1905, d. 03-Jan-1991, Section SG, Lot 347, Space 1
Redman, Eleanor, d. 13-Dec-1984, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 78 A, Space 1
Redman, Infant of John, d. 07-Jul-1914, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 5 X, Space 1
Redman, Lilly M, d. 11-Feb-1974, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 23, Space 7
Redman, William, d. 05-Apr-1954, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 23, Space 7
Redmann, Melvin, d. 01-Sep-1913, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 23, Space 8
Redmann, William, d. 01-Sep-1913, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 23, Space 8
Reed, Dorothy, d. 12-Oct-1903, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 130, Space 2
Reed, Earl, d. 04-Oct-1975, Section LN, Block E, Lot 14, Space 1
Reed, George Park, d. 22-Jul-1874, Section CP, Block 2, Lot 15, Space 1
Reed, George Park, d. 10-Dec-1873, Section CP, Block 2, Lot 16, Space 1
Reed, H. W., d. 26-Feb-1874, Section CP, Block 2, Lot 15, Space 1
Reed, Infant of John D, d. 29-Apr-1922, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 130, Space 6
Reed, Infant of John O., d. 22-Feb-1917, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 130, Space 6
Reed, John Monroe, d. 09-Feb-1915, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 130, Space 5
Reed, John Owen, d. 28-Jan-1913, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 130, Space 1
Reed, Kathryn D, d. 08-Mar-1958, Section LN, Block C, Lot 49, Space 1
Reed, Margaret J, d. 01-Jun-1894, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 22, Space 1
Reed, Nelson Robert, d. 12-Jul-1907, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 31, Space 2
Reedar, Anna Carolina, d. 30-Jan-1889, Section AV, Block G, Lot 38, Space 1
Reeder, Adolph, d. 11-Oct-1903, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 31, Space 1
Rees, Alberta M., b. 29-Jan-1907, d. 29-Aug-1996, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 5, Space 5
Rees, Annie E., d. 18-Dec-1973, Section UNK, Lot 30, Space 11
Rees, Ben, d. 01-Jan-1955, Section OC, Lot 106, Space 1
Rees, Bernard, d. 03-Sep-1902, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 46, Space 4
Rees, Charles (Sally) Elmer, b. 25-Feb-1908, d. 07-Jan-1989, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 5, Space 5
Rees, Charles Anthony, b. 09-Aug-1944, d. 21-Jul-2005, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 5, Space 6
Rees, Donald, d. 27-Mar-1983, Section LN, Block G, Lot 4, Space 2
Rees, George Leo, d. 22-Feb-1950, Section OC, Lot 106, Space 5
Rees, Lewis T, d. 30-Jun-1961, Section LN, Block C, Lot 43, Space 4
Rees, Margaret Louise, d. 07-Jun-1927, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 7 X, Space 2
Rees, Sophie, d. 01-Jan-1958, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 46, Space 3
Reese, Brad Lee, d. 23-Nov-1975, Section LN, Block E, Lot 31, Space 1
Reese, Guadalupe, d. 11-Mar-1924, Section UNK, Lot 18, Space 3
Reese, Joseph, d. 26-Apr-1983, Section LN, Block E, Lot 31, Space 2
Reeske, Charles L, d. 30-Jul-1940, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 10, Space 5
Reeske, Mary E, d. 26-Jun-1937, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 10, Space 6
Reeves, Andrew W., d. 21-Oct-1941, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 1
Reeves, Bell Neely, d. 09-Nov-1938, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 2
Reeves, Florence A., b. 07-Jan-1939, d. 28-Jun-2006, Section OC, Lot 124, Space 4
Reeves, Lois E, d. 29-Sep-1964, Section LN, Block B, Lot 91, Space 2
Reeves, Stanton B, d. 23-Aug-1959, Section LN, Block C, Lot 20, Space 2
Reeves, William L, d. 08-Dec-1965, Section LN, Block B, Lot 91, Space 1
Reeves, Willis, d. 25-Oct-1982, Section LN, Block C, Lot 20, Space 2
Regaldo, Arturo Flores, b. 02-Apr-1992, d. 02-Apr-1992, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 10, Space 4
Regan, Mark B, d. 08-Jan-1975, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 111, Space 1
Regan, Patrick, d. 16-Nov-1902, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 111, Space 8
Rehfeld, Caroline, d. 02-Jan-1924, Section UNK, Lot 20, Space 5
Rehm, Charles, d. 29-Nov-1871, Section OC, Lot 40, Space 1
Rehm, Creszentia, d. 04-Oct-1886, Section OC, Lot 40, Space 3
Rehm, Friedrich, d. 08-Aug-1903, Section OC, Lot 40, Space 7
Rehm, Nanetta, d. 05-Sep-1889, Section OC, Lot 40, Space 5
Rehwoldt, Clara, d. 21-Feb-1914, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 57, Space 8
Rehwoldt, George, d. 13-Feb-1937, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 57, Space 7
Reich, Carl, d. 25-Nov-1898, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 84, Space 1
Reich, Carl, d. 26-Dec-1907, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 84, Space 1
Reich, Herman Henry, d. 05-Mar-1919, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 17, Space 9
Reid, Edith Risner, b. 03-Sep-1908, d. 31-Dec-1998, Section LN, Block A, Lot 59, Space 8
Reid, George W, d. 05-Dec-1937, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 5
Reid, Laura E.H., d. 21-Jan-1933, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 6
Reid, Thomas, d. 18-Dec-1978, Section LN, Block F, Lot 73, Space 5
Reid, William, d. 27-Sep-1981, Section LN, Block A, Lot 59, Space 7
Reidel, Infant, d. 03-Jan-1950, Section AV, Block F, Lot 5, Space 1
Reilly, Helen H., b. 10-May-1915, d. 24-May-2002, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 116, Space 6
Reilly, Robert Section AD, Block 2, Lot 116, Space 6
Reimann, Rudolph, d. 30-Jun-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 69, Space 2
Reimche, Lois W., b. 14-Mar-1906, d. 20-Apr-2003, Section LN, Block H, Lot 19, Space 8
Reimche, Samuel Theodore, b. 06-Dec-1905, d. 20-Jan-1990, Section LN, Block H, Lot 19, Space 8
Reimer, Kimberlee Elizabeth, b. 09-Oct-1962, d. 21-Jul-2012, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 194, Space 1
Reinberger, John, d. 07-Aug-1904, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 14, Space 8
Reinhardt, Maggie M Section LN, Block D, Lot 4, Space 7
Reinhart, George, d. 23-Feb-1889, Section AV, Block A, Lot 106, Space 1
Reis, Isabel, d. 02-Aug-1874, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 17, Space 1
Reiser, Adelheid, d. 07-Aug-1895, Section OC, Lot 9, Space 4
Reiser, G. Infant, d. 01-Aug-1876, Section CP, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 1
Reiser, Theodor, d. 19-Nov-1894, Section OC, Lot 9, Space 3, Space
Reisinger, Emilie E., b. 05-Jan-1911, d. 27-Aug-1986, Section LN, Block G, Lot 8, Space 8
Reiter, August B, d. 25-Jan-1965, Section LN, Block C, Lot 102, Space 7
Reiter, Bertha, d. 07-Nov-1979, Section LN, Block C, Lot 102, Space 8
Relktenwald, David, d. 21-Mar-1978, Section LN, Block A, Lot 11, Space 7
Rember, Frank Manuel, d. 16-Oct-1953, Section LN, Block C, Lot 92, Space 4
Rember, Margaret P, d. 22-Mar-1938, Section AV, Block E, Lot 17, Space 1
Remich, Mary E. Haynes, d. 09-Mar-1936, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 13, Space 4
Remick, Carrie Frances, d. 16-Dec-1909, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 13, Space 3
Remick, Susan, d. 17-Jul-1894, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 13, Space 1
Remington, Henry J, d. 16-May-1913, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 29CP, Space 1
Remland, Carl, d. 22-Aug-1977, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 116, Space 1
Remland, Carl, d. 06-Dec-1931, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 1
Remland, Henrietta, d. 14-Dec-1931, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 2
Remland, Herman E, d. 19-Dec-1944, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 9, Space 6
Remland, Lydia Bernice, b. 19-Jan-1901, d. 16-Apr-1989, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 116, Space 2
Remland, Millie, d. 02-Mar-1977, Section LN, Block B, Lot 89, Space 4
Rena, Infant, d. 08-Mar-1925, Section UNK, Lot 20, Space 17
Renbar, Mary J. Hallock, b. 24-Oct-1890, d. 26-Aug-1990, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 26, Space 4
Renfro, Lucinda Jane, d. 02-Feb-1922, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 21, Space 4
Renfroe, Auner, d. 19-May-1975, Section LN, Block A, Lot 38, Space 7
Renfroe, Doris C., b. 10-Oct-1920, d. 30-Dec-1998, Section LN, Block A, Lot 38, Space 8
Renison, Ralph, d. 05-Apr-1976, Section OC, Lot 20, Space 10
Renna, Anthony, d. 13-Sep-1961, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 14, Space 6
Renne, Anna Sarah, d. 21-Nov-1946, Section AV, Block E, Lot 24, Space 6
Renne, William B., d. 12-Aug-1941, Section AV, Block E, Lot 24, Space 7
Rennegarbe, August F, d. 07-Nov-1940, Section AV, Block E, Lot 20, Space 7
Rennegarbe, William, d. 12-Oct-1949, Section AV, Block E, Lot 20, Space 7
Rennegarhe, Martha W, d. 19-Feb-1956, Section AV, Block E, Lot 20, Space 8
Renner, Albert T., d. 21-Sep-1913, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 53, Space 8
Renner, Arthur L, d. 31-Jan-1952, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 53, Space 7
Renner, Frances Narcissus, d. 02-Dec-1953, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 123, Space 1
Renner, Ida Mae, d. 07-Oct-1951, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 11, Space 1
Renner, Minnie, d. 26-Oct-1920, Section UNK, Lot 12, Space 5
Renner, Oscar H., d. 16-Aug-1955, Section UNK, Lot 31, Space 6
Renner, Oscar R. H., d. 21-Mar-1927, Section UNK, Lot 24, Space 10
Renner, Russell R Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 116, Space 4
Renner, William Edwin, d. 05-May-1950, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 11, Space 2
Renteria, Luciano Camino, b. 12-Jun-1965, d. 18-Aug-2014, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 218, Space 1
Renteria, Gonzalo, b. 10-Jan-1957, d. 03-Aug-2009, Section OC, Lot 149, Space 10, Space
Requarth, Herman, d. 08-Feb-1943, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 75, Space 3
Requarth, Katherine E, d. 15-Jan-1911, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 74, Space 1
Retlich, Infant of Louis, d. 20-Jul-1913, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 6, Space 7
Reusch, Wallie C, d. 20-Jul-1919, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 20, Space 8
Reuter, Peter, d. 03-Jan-1932, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 7, Space 8
Rex, Gladys J, d. 18-Mar-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 10, Space 1
Rex, Nellie D Section LN, Block C, Lot 30, Space 4
Reyes, Isaura B., b. 15-Jan-1942, d. 19-Jul-2009, Section AV, Block D, Lot 13, Space 10
Reyes, Hortencia Isabel, b. 26-Aug-1965, d. 01-Nov-2009, Section OC, Lot 149, Space 5, Space
Reyes, Alan, b. 10-Jul-1992, d. 24-Mar-1994, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 3, Space 1
Reyes, Barbara Ann, b. 12-Dec-1994, d. 12-Dec-1994, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 27, Space 1
Reyes, Gisela, b. 07-May-1935, d. 06-Sep-2012, Section LN, Block B, Lot 229, Space 1
Reyes, Infant, d. 15-May-1921, Section UNK, Lot 12, Space 14
Reyes, Infant, d. 14-Jan-1923, Section UNK, Lot 15, Space 15
Reyes, Juan Rodriguez, b. 18-Jun-1906, d. 28-Oct-1990, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 20, Space 1
Reyes, Ricardo, b. 27-Jun-1970, d. 23-Apr-1999, Section AV, Block D, Lot 6, Space 2
Reynolds, William Larkin II, b. 06-Sep-1987, d. 16-Oct-2008, Section OC, Lot 147, Space 9, Space
Reynolds, Blanche, d. 24-Nov-1981, Section LN, Block G, Lot 24, Space 1
Reynolds, Carrie, d. 11-Jan-1977, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 9, Space 4
Reynolds, Della H., d. 24-Dec-1973, Section UNK, Lot 30, Space 13
Reynolds, Heather, d. 18-Dec-1979, Section LN, Block A, Lot 46, Space 3
Reynolds, Malcolm Grant, b. 17-Jun-1895, d. 14-Mar-1992, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 29, Space 4
Reynolds, Paul S., b. 26-Sep-1908, d. 27-Apr-1996, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 9, Space 5
Reynolds, William H, d. 09-Aug-1956, Section LN, Block D, Lot 26, Space 4
Reynoso, Maria N, b. 17-Mar-1947, d. 29-Jul-2009, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 40, Space 5
Reynoso, Maria P., b. 15-Dec-1922, d. 10-Dec-2001, Section AV, Block D, Lot 2, Space 13
Reynoso, Salvador, b. 15-Nov-1954, d. 16-Feb-2012, Section LN, Block G, Lot 8, Space 1
Reynoza, Gloria Marie, b. 25-Sep-1931, d. 03-Dec-2015, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 1, Space 3
Reynoza, Alexander Louis, b. 02-Feb-1930, d. 09-Jul-1996, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 14, Space 3
Reynoza, Florine D., b. 15-Dec-1927, d. 09-Mar-1999, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 14, Space 3
Reynoza, John Leonard, b. 22-Apr-1931, d. 22-Jul-1994, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 1, Space 3
Reza, Gregorio Alonzo, b. 21-Feb-1995, d. 21-Feb-1995, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 4, Space 2
Rheinbarger, Katherine, d. 06-Oct-1916, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 15, Space 3
Rhoades, Harold L, d. 24-Dec-1964, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 49, Space 8
Rhoades, Maxine Faye, b. 11-May-1920, d. 19-Dec-1991, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 49, Space 4
Rhoades, Richard, d. 05-May-1945, Section OC, Lot 106, Space 6
Rhoads, Anna M., d. 31-Mar-1937, Section AV, Block E, Lot 10, Space 4
Rhoads, Ethel Mary, b. 15-May-1904, d. 10-Mar-1996, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 49, Space 7
Rhoads, Ivan Cecil, b. 14-Aug-1905, d. 01-May-1988, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 49, Space 6
Rhodes, Alma M, d. 14-Sep-1963, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 14, Space 4
Rhodes, Faye E., d. 01-Mar-1927, Section UNK, Lot 24, Space 8
Rice, Charl C., d. 26-Feb-1878, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 26, Space 1
Rice, Earl E, d. 02-Aug-1977, Section LN, Block B, Lot 100, Space 7
Rice, Infant of Homer, d. 23-Mar-1924, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 9 X, Space 1
Rice, Louise Helena, b. 01-Feb-1897, d. 01-Jul-1991, Section LN, Block B, Lot 100, Space 8
Rice, Michael David, d. 10-Apr-1955, Section OC, Lot 37, Space 12
Rice, Sarah J., d. 06-Mar-1878, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 26, Space 1
Richard, Anna L, d. 09-Feb-1958, Section LN, Block C, Lot 67, Space 5
Richard, John E, d. 25-Nov-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 28, Space 5
Richards, Ernest, d. 18-Jun-1975, Section LN, Block A, Lot 37, Space 7
Richards, Francis, d. 05-Aug-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 44, Space 1
Richards, Hermina, d. 02-Jun-1877, Section OC, Lot 4, Space 2
Richards, Marcus E, d. 18-Nov-1959, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 15, Space 4
Richards, Nancy Alice, d. 17-Jan-1946, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 15, Space 3
Richards, Thelma, b. 18-May-1907, d. 25-Oct-1998, Section LN, Block A, Lot 37, Space 8
Richards, William H., d. 04-Jan-1918, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 16, Space 5
Richardson, Alan, b. 03-Jun-1927, d. 06-Feb-1989, Section LN, Block F, Lot 1, Space 1
Richardson, Amo Lillian Downs, b. 23-Feb-1902, d. 01-May-1990, Section LN, Block C, Lot 89, Space 8
Richardson, David J, d. 22-Dec-1968, Section LN, Block B, Lot 149, Space 4
Richardson, Earl T, d. 18-Jul-1969, Section AV, Block E, Lot 6, Space 2
Richardson, Edna M, d. 21-Sep-1964, Section LN, Block B, Lot 193, Space 5
Richardson, Frieda, d. 01-Nov-1940, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 9, Space 7
Richardson, Mabel B, d. 12-Dec-1943, Section AV, Block E, Lot 6, Space 3
Richardson, Thomas W., d. 26-Apr-1901, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 28, Space 8
Richison, Ruth Alice, d. 19-Dec-1920, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 7, Space 5
Richiy, Infant of R. B., d. 06-Jan-1912, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 6, Space 4
Richmond, ?? Section CP, Block 1, Lot 5, Space 1
Richmond, Mae L, d. 28-Sep-1963, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 29, Space 6
Richmond, Will G U, d. 04-Dec-1952, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 29, Space 5
Richmueller, Henry A, d. 16-Jan-1941, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 15, Space 10
Richmueller, Mary L, d. 01-Apr-1910, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 10, Space 9
Richmueller, Rosa, d. 05-Aug-1916, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 15, Space 4
Richter, Gary Elton Section AD, Block 1, Lot 14, Space 12
Rickabaugh, Leora, d. 17-Jun-1985, Section LN, Block E, Lot 51, Space 1
Ricker, R. A., d. 27-Apr-1882, Section OC, Lot 69, Space 6
Ricketts, Annie P, d. 20-Nov-1945, Section AV, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 1
Rico, Avelino, b. 13-Aug-1933, d. 29-Jun-2009, Section LN, Block B, Lot 229, Space
Riddle, Robert Ray, b. 22-Jan-1946, d. 03-Aug-2011, Section OC, Lot 148, Space 11, Space
Riddle, Dennis Carl, b. 12-Dec-1965, d. 05-Mar-2005, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 6, Space 4
Riekse, Katherine Louise, b. 02-Sep-1924, d. 08-Aug-2004, Section SG, Lot 393, Space 1
Ries, Caroline Anne, b. 07-Jun-1916, d. 12-Nov-1995, Section LN, Block C, Lot 28, Space 6
Ries, Henrietta C, d. 06-Feb-1971, Section LN, Block C, Lot 40, Space 8
Ries, P. Ernest, d. 12-May-1962, Section LN, Block C, Lot 40, Space 7
Riggs, Frank L., d. 19-Mar-1942, Section AV, Block F, Lot 19, Space 3
Riggs, Julia Kristina, d. 27-Apr-1941, Section AV, Block F, Lot 19, Space 4
Riley, Wanda Jean, b. 06-Jul-1946, d. 21-Oct-2008, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 35, Space 13
Rimfrau, Natalia C, d. 02-May-1945, Section OC, Lot 80, Space 3
Rimpan, Dolinda, d. 10-Oct-1888, Section AV, Block A, Lot 117, Space 1
Rimpau, Adolph, d. 17-Oct-1916, Section OC, Lot 35, Space 8
Rimpau, Claudina E., d. 18-Jan-1882, Section OC, Lot 35, Space 3
Rimpau, Edward, d. 06-Mar-1885, Section OC, Lot 35, Space 4
Rimpau, Enid, b. 19-Oct-1915, Section MA, Block D, Lot 57, Space 1
Rimpau, Francisca A, d. 07-Feb-1903, Section OC, Lot 35, Space 6
Rimpau, Matilda F, d. 30-Aug-1893, Section OC, Lot 35, Space 5
Rimpau, Robert, d. 18-Sep-1874, Section OC, Lot 35, Space 1
Rimpau, Theodor, d. 17-Sep-1874, Section OC, Lot 35, Space 2
Rimpau, Theodore, d. 03-Oct-1913, Section OC, Lot 35, Space 7
Rinci, Daniel, d. 11-Jan-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 46, Space 5
Rinden, Leslie R, b. 28-Dec-1921, d. 23-May-2008, Section LN, Block B, Lot 67, Space 5
Rinden, Georgia M., b. 25-Jun-1922, d. 08-May-2005, Section LN, Block B, Lot 67, Space 5
Riner, David, d. 15-Jul-1945, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 148, Space 2
Riner, Julia, d. 07-Jan-1913, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 148, Space 1
Ring, Joseph, d. 19-Apr-1917, Section UNK, Lot 5, Space 16
Ring, Joseph Mrs., d. 12-Feb-1912, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 8, Space 5
Rinniker, Desire, d. 17-Jul-1909, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 32CP, Space 1
Riojas, Sally J, b. 03-Feb-1951, d. 18-Nov-2012, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 182, Space 1
Riojas, Sally Jane, b. 03-Feb-1951, d. 18-Nov-2012, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 182, Space 1
Rios, Maria Guadalupe, b. 02-Sep-1914, d. 07-Jun-2009, Section OC, Lot 143, Space 1, Space
Rios, Corrine Ann, b. 09-Oct-1963, d. 15-Sep-1995, Section SG, Lot 249, Space 1
Rios, Encarnacion, b. 25-Mar-1919, d. 03-Nov-2004, Section LN, Block B, Lot 206, Space 1
Rios, Erangua, d. 02-Jul-1925, Section UNK, Lot 22, Space 4
Rios, Infant of Maria, d. 11-Nov-1918, Section UNK, Lot 9, Space 13
Rios, Isaac Alejandro, b. 10-Jun-1990, d. 21-Jul-2004, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 61, Space 1
Rios, Jose H., b. 20-Feb-1943, d. 24-Jan-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 31, Space 5
Rios, Leonardo, d. 23-May-1986, Section LN, Block H, Lot 6, Space 1
Rios, Miguel, d. 04-Sep-1918, Section UNK, Lot 7, Space 9
Rios, Romula H., b. 09-Aug-1910, d. 19-Apr-2002, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 13, Space 3
Ripley, Eugene K, d. 07-Nov-1962, Section LN, Block C, Lot 18, Space 2
Ripley, Ila, d. 21-May-1985, Section LN, Block H, Lot 9, Space 6
Rist, Charles, d. 16-Aug-1912, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 6, Space 13
Ristan, Diana, d. 05-Jul-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 180, Space 6
Ristau, Alexander, b. 23-Apr-1905, d. 29-May-1991, Section LN, Block B, Lot 180, Space 5
Ristin, Nicola, b. 07-Dec-1961, d. 19-Aug-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 89, Space 2
Rita, Reina, d. 10-Nov-1868, Section CP, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 1
Rito, Teresa, b. 08-Oct-1941, d. 09-Sep-2007, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 38, Space 1
Ritter, Josephus, d. 04-Mar-1966, Section MA, Block E, Lot 14, Space 1
Ritter, Richard C., b. 13-Feb-1928, d. 08-Jan-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 25, Space 3
Rivas, Esther, d. 26-Dec-1985, Section LN, Block B, Lot 172, Space 4
Rivas, Guadalupe, b. 09-Oct-1936, d. 22-Dec-2015, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 18, Space 7
Rivas, Lionel V., b. 12-Apr-1937, d. 23-May-1999, Section GR, Lot 67, Space 1
Rivas, Maria Del Carmen, b. 09-Oct-1945, d. 01-Apr-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 18, Space 7
Rivera, Armando Agosto, b. 27-Apr-1936, d. 18-Dec-2011, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 19, Space 2
Rivera, Anson Andrew, d. 21-Aug-1960, Section AV, Block A, Lot 12, Space 16
Rivera, Celia Grande, b. 30-Apr-1924, d. 31-Dec-2006, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 81, Space 3
Rivera, Crecencio, d. 26-Aug-1915, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 26, Space 8
Rivera, Francisco A., b. 14-Jun-1962, d. 23-Mar-1998, Section AV, Block D, Lot 6, Space 13
Rivera, Gilbert, d. 25-Sep-1944, Section OC, Lot 93, Space 11
Rivera, Infant of Felippe, d. 16-Aug-1916, Section UNK, Lot 5, Space 6
Rivera, Leonora Hernandez, b. 03-Apr-1909, d. 19-Jun-2007, Section LN, Block F, Lot 37, Space 1
Rivera, Manuel Section LN, Block C, Lot 14, Space 6
Rivera, Ofelia R., b. 31-Aug-1929, d. 11-Oct-2003, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 19, Space 3
Rivera, Ralph, d. 22-Nov-1982, Section LN, Block F, Lot 34, Space 6
Rivera, Romalda, d. 22-Nov-1918, Section UNK, Lot 10, Space 2
Rivera, Ruby, b. 15-Jul-1913, d. 03-Jul-1993, Section LN, Block F, Lot 34, Space 7
Rivera, Rudolph, d. 21-Nov-1982, Section LN, Block C, Lot 104, Space 1
Rivera-Gracida, Manuel A., b. 25-Jun-2004, d. 25-Jun-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 66, Space 3
Rizo, Alfredo, b. 05-Feb-1937, d. 01-Jun-2015, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 76, Space 1
Rizo, Ofelia, b. 03-Jul-1920, d. 01-Jun-2011, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 76, Space 1
Rizo-Llamas, Jason, b. 14-Feb-2003, d. 14-Feb-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 49, Space 3
Rizzoto, Carmenita, d. 21-Mar-1906, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 103, Space 2
Rizzoto, Paulina, d. 13-Mar-1908, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 6
Rizzotto, Inftants of Frank, d. 24-Apr-1909, Section UNK, Lot 3, Space 13
Rizzuto, Norma, b. 17-Nov-1922, d. 04-Mar-2013, Section LN, Block A, Lot 73, Space 4
Roa, Herbert Elmer, b. 30-Jan-1920, d. 20-Dec-2001, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 69, Space 3
Roa, Margaret J., b. 25-Dec-1926, d. 29-May-1999, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 69, Space 3
Roach, Ronald J., b. 23-Oct-1941, d. 24-Mar-2001, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 45, Space 8
Roat, Bertha, b. 26-Dec-1930, d. 17-Feb-2005, Section MA, Block U, Lot 51, Space 1
Robarge, Barbara Ann, b. 09-Aug-1932, d. 02-Apr-2007, Section OC, Lot 145, Space 3
Robb, H. M., d. 18-Nov-1875, Section OC, Lot 14, Space 8
Robbins, Albert, b. 16-May-1914, d. 21-Feb-2012, Section AV, Block D, Lot 1, Space 5
Robbins, Helen, b. 23-Mar-1922, d. 22-Feb-2002, Section AV, Block D, Lot 1, Space 5
Robbins, Rosa L, d. 07-Jul-1970, Section OC, Lot 89, Space 8
Roberto, Jose Roberto, b. 05-Apr-1923, d. 24-Jan-1998, Section AV, Block D, Lot 10, Space 8
Roberts, Muriel A, b. 27-Jul-1930, d. 05-Jul-2010, Section AV, Block D, Lot 4, Space 10
Roberts, Dale Elmer, b. 03-Mar-1935, d. 19-May-2014, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 29, Space 2
Roberts, Adessa M, d. 19-Aug-1959, Section LN, Block D, Lot 25, Space 4
Roberts, Badger F, d. 02-May-1969, Section LN, Block B, Lot 53, Space 8
Roberts, Betty, b. 06-Sep-1903, d. 25-Aug-1987, Section LN, Block B, Lot 193, Space 6
Roberts, Clarice Lorraine, b. 23-Jun-1923, d. 01-Aug-1997, Section LN, Block E, Lot 15, Space 2
Roberts, Furman Badger, b. 11-Feb-1929, d. 08-Dec-2000, Section AV, Block D, Lot 4, Space 10
Roberts, Harry, d. 12-Dec-1929, Section AV, Block C, Lot 4, Space 2
Roberts, Infant of Theodore, d. 20-Dec-1911, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 3, Space 3
Roberts, J. M., d. 07-May-1886, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 9, Space 1
Roberts, J. Margaret Section AD, Block 1, Lot 9, Space 7
Roberts, James, d. 08-Aug-1984, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 73, Space 4
Roberts, James Graham, d. 24-Jun-1908, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 9, Space 2
Roberts, James H, d. 04-Jul-1956, Section LN, Block D, Lot 25, Space 3
Roberts, M. C. Mrs, d. 24-Mar-1906, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 9, Space 6
Roberts, Margaret Earline, b. 04-Feb-1934, d. 21-Feb-1994, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 29, Space 2
Robertson, Ada, b. 10-Jan-1917, d. 08-Aug-2012, Section LN, Block G, Lot 16, Space 7
Robertson, Carl, d. 17-May-1916, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 34, Space 1
Robertson, Carl, d. 20-Mar-1983, Section LN, Block G, Lot 16, Space 5
Robertson, Carl Edward, b. 29-Dec-1914, d. 21-Dec-1996, Section LN, Block G, Lot 16, Space 6
Robertson, Charles T., d. 12-Nov-1915, Section UNK, Lot 4, Space 9
Robertson, Hanna, d. 04-Jan-1893, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 34, Space 1
Robertson, Infant Section UNK, Lot 33, Space 16
Robertson, Laura L, d. 14-Oct-1890, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 34, Space 1
Robertson, Mary Ellen, d. 30-May-1911, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 20, Space 8
Robertson, Robert P, d. 08-Oct-1892, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 34, Space 1
Robertson, Sarah, d. 25-Feb-1908, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 61, Space 6
Robinson, Ann E., b. 12-Feb-1920, d. 15-Apr-2000, Section LN, Block F, Lot 14, Space 5
Robinson, Barbara Jean, b. 25-Aug-1959, d. 16-Nov-2007, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 25, Space 1
Robinson, C. W., d. 15-Apr-1890, Section AV, Block G, Lot 43, Space 1
Robinson, Edward Ray, d. 14-Feb-1974, Section LN, Block F, Lot 14, Space 5
Robinson, Estella, d. 16-Jun-1957, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 12, Space 5
Robinson, Etna May, d. 20-Sep-1906, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 10, Space 2
Robinson, Flora May, d. 08-Sep-1969, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 36, Space 4
Robinson, Glen, d. 01-Dec-1980, Section LN, Block G, Lot 5, Space 1
Robinson, Leroy J, d. 04-Mar-1959, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 36, Space 3
Robinson, Lillian Bernice, b. 01-Jan-1917, d. 19-Oct-1999, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 68, Space 4
Robinson, Marie Elizabeth, d. 09-Nov-1975, Section LN, Block A, Lot 69, Space 2
Robinson, Mary Alice, d. 18-May-1910, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 40CP, Space 1
Robinson, Mary E, d. 09-Sep-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 136, Space 5
Robinson, Patrick Harold, d. 19-Feb-1946, Section OC, Lot 63, Space 10
Robinson, Susie C, d. 05-Aug-1919, Section UNK, Lot 11, Space 2
Robinson, Virginia L, d. 04-Mar-1968, Section LN, Block B, Lot 136, Space 6
Robinson, W. F., d. 13-Apr-1895, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 1
Robledo, Maria, b. 25-May-1960, d. 29-Jul-2008, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 39, Space 7
Robledo, Xitlalli Guadalupe, b. 12-Jan-2002, d. 24-Feb-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 36, Space 2
Robles, Brenda Elizabeth, b. 10-Jun-1996, d. 08-May-2001, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 17, Space 2
Robles, Cassandra Isabel, b. 02-Jan-2004, d. 02-Jan-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 55, Space 2
Robles, Eusebio Adame Sr., b. 16-Dec-1929, d. 02-Apr-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 12, Space 4
Robles, Gorgonio, b. 13-Sep-1934, d. 01-Aug-2009, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 17, Space 1
Robles, Jacqueline C., b. 21-Nov-1967, d. 17-Jul-2005, Section LN, Block H, Lot 14, Space 5
Robles, Marcelino, b. 20-May-1990, d. 26-Feb-2014,
Robles, Maria, b. 21-Nov-1927, d. 07-May-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 30, Space 2
Robson, James O, d. 21-Nov-1974, Section LN, Block F, Lot 21, Space 3
Robson, Olga Mary, b. 24-Jun-1915, d. 28-Apr-1992, Section LN, Block F, Lot 21, Space 4
Rocha, Francisca, b. 07-Mar-2013, d. 19-Aug-2013, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 25, Space 2
Rocha, Francisco, d. 14-Oct-1919, Section UNK, Lot 11, Space 4
Rocha, Infant, d. 23-Sep-1925, Section UNK, Lot 22, Space 14
Rock, William Irvin, d. 01-Jul-1952, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 6CP, Space 1
Rodarte, Alejandro D., b. 07-Oct-1986, d. 17-Oct-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 4, Space 3
Rodarte, Asuncion, d. 15-Nov-1981, Section LN, Block G, Lot 30, Space 6
Rodarts, Florencio, d. 12-Aug-1981, Section LN, Block G, Lot 30, Space 5
Rodas, Cristobal, b. 31-Jul-1950, d. 24-Jun-2005, Section LN, Block A, Lot 20, Space 6
Roddam, Lawrence B., b. 24-Oct-1906, d. 05-Mar-2001, Section LN, Block B, Lot 161, Space 1
Roddam, Mellisie Jane, b. 31-May-1913, d. 24-Apr-1996, Section LN, Block B, Lot 140, Space 1
Roddam, Neoma M Section LN, Block B, Lot 161, Space 2
Roddam, Paul Dreward, b. 15-Jul-1909, d. 05-Nov-1988, Section LN, Block B, Lot 141, Space 1
Rodgers, Peggy Jean, b. 15-Jul-1941, d. 14-Jun-2008, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 97, Space 2
Rodgers, Paul Ernest, b. 07-Mar-1912, d. 11-Feb-1993, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 44CP, Space 1
Rodgers, Rachel Janet, b. 12-Feb-1916, d. 15-Sep-1988, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 44CP, Space 1
Rodin, Herbert M, d. 21-Apr-1957, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 41, Space 1
Rodin, Lizzie, d. 21-Jan-1939, Section AV, Block C, Lot 19, Space 7
Rodlich, Ferdinand, d. 11-Sep-1906, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 15, Space 3
Rodriguez, Mary A., b. 19-Jan-1925, d. 13-Jul-2008, Section LN, Block B, Lot 144, Space
Rodriguez, Mark Anthony, b. 30-May-1953, d. 18-Apr-2014, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 26, Space 1
Rodriguez, Mela E, b. 10-Jul-1970, d. 11-Jul-2010, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 80, Space 1
Rodriguez, Maria Guadalupe, b. 09-Dec-1962, d. 10-Mar-2009, Section AV, Block D, Lot 11, Space 2
Rodriguez, Maria Guadalupe, b. 09-Dec-1962, d. 10-Mar-2009, Section AV, Block D, Lot 11, Space 2
Rodriguez, Laura Oregel, b. 09-Apr-1929, d. 24-Sep-2011, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 16, Space 3
Rodriguez, Albert Ruiz, b. 10-Sep-1948, d. 22-May-2006, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 249, Space 1
Rodriguez, Angel Pineda, b. 26-Jul-2001, d. 26-Jul-2001, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 29, Space 3
Rodriguez, Arthur M., b. 25-Feb-1926, d. 03-Aug-2003, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 16, Space 4
Rodriguez, Carmen, d. 17-Dec-1927, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 7, Space 6
Rodriguez, Carmen Antuna, b. 12-Oct-1930, d. 19-Sep-2007, Section LN, Block B, Lot 228, Space 10
Rodriguez, Conception, d. 23-May-1901, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 22, Space 2
Rodriguez, Demetrio, d. 11-Apr-1922, Section UNK, Lot 14, Space 2
Rodriguez, Elizabeth Ann, b. 03-Dec-1959, d. 13-Dec-1996, Section GR, Lot 46, Space 1
Rodriguez, Florentine, d. 21-Feb-1918, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 16, Space 7
Rodriguez, Frank, b. 09-Apr-1919, d. 17-Jan-2001, Section LN, Block B, Lot 144, Space 7
Rodriguez, Geronimo Mendoza, b. 27-Jun-1945, d. 09-Dec-1999, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 14, Space 5
Rodriguez, Gloria C., b. 01-Aug-1950, d. 27-May-2003, Section SG, Lot 427, Space 1
Rodriguez, Hannah Lee, b. 09-Sep-1964, d. 30-Apr-2002, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 16, Space 2
Rodriguez, Humberto, b. 12-Jan-1946, d. 08-Oct-2015, Section LN, Block H, Lot 16, Space 4
Rodriguez, Ivan, b. 15-May-2000, d. 17-Mar-2006, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 39, Space 3
Rodriguez, Joe Frank Jr., b. 18-Jun-1957, d. 04-Jan-1999, Section AV, Block D, Lot 6, Space 5
Rodriguez, John, d. 09-May-1887, Section AV, Block A, Lot 129, Space 1
Rodriguez, Jose, b. 15-Jun-1929, d. 27-Jan-2005, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 2, Space 5
Rodriguez, Jose, d. 06-Oct-1985, Section LN, Block H, Lot 4, Space 2
Rodriguez, Jose C., b. 09-Dec-1957, d. 11-Jun-2006, Section OC, Lot 126, Space 1
Rodriguez, Jose Eloy, b. 01-Dec-1957, d. 11-Oct-2006, Section OC, Lot 132, Space 3
Rodriguez, M., d. 09-Nov-1918, Section UNK, Lot 9, Space 10
Rodriguez, Margaret M., b. 10-Dec-1911, d. 21-Dec-1994, Section GR, Lot 20, Space 1
Rodriguez, Maria Guadalupe, b. 15-May-1933, d. 25-Jan-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 29, Space 8
Rodriguez, Mariana Moreno, b. 06-Feb-1946, d. 03-Feb-2005, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 20, Space 1
Rodriguez, Mathews, d. 28-Jul-1903, Section UNK, Lot 26, Space 10
Rodriguez, Mauricia, d. 15-Dec-1924, Section UNK, Lot 20, Space 2
Rodriguez, Michael, b. 23-Jun-1974, d. 11-Mar-2009, Section SG, Lot 95, Space 1
Rodriguez, Michael, b. 24-Jun-1974, d. 11-Mar-2009, Section SG, Lot 95, Space 1
Rodriguez, Rafael B., b. 02-Jul-1922, d. 21-Jan-2001, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 15, Space 1
Rodriguez, Ramon, b. 08-Nov-1949, d. 11-Nov-2011, Section OC, Lot 126, Space 1, Space
Rodriguez, Refugio, d. 22-Dec-1926, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 39, Space 4
Rodriguez, Ricky, b. 15-May-1959, d. 10-Jun-2007, Section AV, Block D, Lot 6, Space 5
Rodriguez, Saul, b. 12-Feb-1963, d. 01-Feb-2014, Section LN, Block B, Lot 228, Space 10
Rodriguez, Telpla, d. 13-Jan-1924, Section OC, Lot 53, Space 4
Rodriguez-Andrade, Juana, b. 22-Jul-1946, d. 01-Mar-2006, Section OC, Lot 123, Space 1, Space
Rodriguez-Roberson, Denae L., b. 18-May-1993, d. 18-May-1993, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 38, Space 1
Rodriguez-Rojas, Joaquin, b. 14-Jun-1980, d. 18-Feb-2016, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 172, Space 1
Rodriguez-Velez, Felix, b. 12-Jan-1952, d. 09-Nov-2000, Section LN, Block G, Lot 21, Space 6
Roe, Edith Minnie, b. 31-Dec-1919, d. 13-Oct-2007, Section AV, Block D, Lot 4, Space 9
Roe, William H, d. 25-Oct-1963, Section LN, Block C, Lot 25, Space 3
Roeder, Lene, d. 11-Nov-1909, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 31, Space 2
Roeder, Sophia, d. 05-Jan-1892, Section AV, Block G, Lot 40, Space 1
Roege, George H., d. 03-May-1909, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 31CP, Space 1
Roerden, Christian, d. 13-Jan-1882, Section OC, Lot 44, Space 1
Roesch, Effie E., d. 07-May-1930, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 39, Space 6
Rogel-Ocampo, Aniceto E., b. 20-Feb-1929, d. 12-Sep-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 47, Space 4
Rogers, Daphne Elaine, b. 19-Sep-1918, d. 22-Aug-2008, Section LN, Block E, Lot 52, Space 7
Rogers, Anita R., b. 24-Mar-1921, d. 04-Jun-2008, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 42, Space 6
Rogers, A. L., d. 10-Mar-1902, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 41, Space 2
Rogers, Ada B Section MA, Block B, Lot 11, Space 1
Rogers, Agnes Elizabeth, d. 23-Aug-1928, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 12, Space 8
Rogers, Amos, d. 30-Dec-1952, Section AV, Block B, Lot 4, Space 8
Rogers, Carrie Kathleen, b. 03-Jun-1903, d. 16-Jul-1991, Section LN, Block C, Lot 91, Space 2
Rogers, Donald L, d. 20-Apr-1969, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 42, Space 5
Rogers, Hannah, d. 05-Nov-1908, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 12, Space 2
Rogers, Ida E, d. 10-Jan-1975, Section OC, Lot 41, Space 6, Space
Rogers, Infant of G., d. 15-Oct-1892, Section CP, Block 4, Lot 44, Space 1
Rogers, James Sr, d. 09-Jul-1945, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 12, Space 7
Rogers, Jenny, d. 03-Nov-1898, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 80, Space 1
Rogers, Lucian T, d. 24-Jun-1973, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 42, Space 2
Rogers, Margaret Cordelia Section MA, Block E, Lot 11, Space 1
Rogers, Mathew, d. 06-Jul-1894, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 12, Space 1
Rogers, Minnie, d. 27-Aug-1985, Section AV, Block B, Lot 4, Space 6
Rogers, Willard E. Section MA, Block D, Lot 11, Space 1
Rogers, Willis G, d. 11-Mar-1937, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 9, Space 4
Rohlfing, Abby R, d. 24-May-1948, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 11, Space 2
Rohrbach, Nancy Ellen, b. 29-Jul-1930, d. 22-Dec-1991, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 116, Space 7
Rojas, Andy, b. 21-Mar-1998, d. 29-May-1999, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 25, Space 1
Rojas, Joel, b. 01-Jan-1984, d. 07-Feb-2006, Section LN, Block B, Lot 216, Space 1
Rojas, Josue, b. 23-Dec-2008, d. 23-Dec-2008, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 33, Space 7
Rojas, Leonardo, b. 16-Feb-1984, d. 29-Aug-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 23, Space 4
Rojas-Villa, Rodrigo, b. 04-Oct-1953, d. 04-Jul-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 20, Space 7
Rojo, Claudia, b. 18-Dec-1922, d. 27-Jan-1999, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 3, Space 2
Rojo, Encarnacion, b. 25-Feb-1915, d. 31-Jul-1998, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 3, Space 2
Rojo, Jose Ruano, b. 18-Dec-1942, d. 22-Apr-1994, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 24, Space 1
Rojo-Hurtado, Maria Crescencia, b. 26-Mar-1946, d. 26-May-2001, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 20, Space 3
Roland, Geraldine, b. 11-Aug-1930, d. 01-Feb-2010, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 26, Space 1
Roland, Richard Robert, b. 18-Aug-1923, d. 07-Jan-1992, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 26, Space 1
Rolfsmeier, Lillian, d. 25-Jun-1962, Section AV, Block G, Lot 5, Space 1
Rolfsmeier, William, d. 14-Dec-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 70, Space 3
Roman, Maria Luisa, b. 15-Mar-1946, d. 26-Aug-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 64, Space 6
Romanescu, Dan Neculai, b. 12-Jun-1926, d. 17-Apr-2007, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 21, Space 4
Romanescu, Vera, b. 02-Sep-1927, d. 29-Jul-2007, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 21, Space 4
Romeo, Bernice, b. 17-Apr-1921, d. 05-Aug-2003, Section MA, Block A, Lot 38, Space 1
Romeo, Dominic R, d. 13-Oct-1976, Section MA, Block A, Lot 39, Space 1
Romeo, W., d. 14-Apr-1877, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 9, Space 1
Romero, Daniel N, d. 18-Dec-1907, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 29, Space 5
Romero, Daniel R Jr, d. 26-Jan-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 57, Space 6
Romero, Esther, b. 16-Dec-1925, d. 04-Sep-2005, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 5, Space 2
Romero, Infant of Estanislao, d. 04-Mar-1906, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 103, Space 1
Romero, Jackeline, b. 12-Apr-1977, d. 24-Jan-1999, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 8, Space 3
Romero, Mary Louise, b. 25-Dec-1944, d. 05-May-1992, Section LN, Block F, Lot 24, Space 1
Romero, Robert, b. 16-Jun-1945, d. 28-Apr-2013, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 86, Space 1
Romo, Lillian Sue, b. 19-Dec-1945, d. 08-Dec-2009, Section OC, Lot 143, Space 2, Space
Romo, Delfen, d. 24-Dec-1875, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 28, Space 1
Romo, Ramon Michael Sr., b. 17-Nov-1942, d. 30-Nov-2006, Section OC, Lot 143, Space 2
Rone, Stella D, d. 23-Sep-1973, Section LN, Block A, Lot 77, Space 7
Rongstad, David, b. 06-May-1966, d. 26-May-2007, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 21, Space 1
Ronning, Maria A, d. 20-Oct-1952, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 19, Space 8
Ronning, Oscar, d. 01-May-1949, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 19, Space 7
Ronquillo, Carmela G., b. 14-Dec-1941, d. 22-Jan-2008, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 40, Space 1
Rooch, Fred Section OC, Lot 21, Space 6
Root, Jason B., d. 22-Oct-1930, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 151, Space 9
Root, Mary C, d. 22-Dec-1933, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 151, Space 8
Root, May W., d. 20-Sep-1916, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 151, Space 3
Ropchan, Olive Margaret, b. 12-Aug-1932, d. 05-Nov-2014, Section LN, Block G, Lot 26, Space 6
Ropchan, Stephen O, b. 19-Aug-1935, d. 18-Mar-2003, Section LN, Block G, Lot 26, Space 6
Ropchau, Stephen, d. 20-Nov-1982, Section LN, Block G, Lot 26, Space 5
Roquet, Dorothy B, d. 18-May-1969, Section LN, Block C, Lot 76, Space 7
Roquet, Laverne Bryant, b. 25-Jul-1915, d. 11-Jul-2002, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 27, Space 6
Roquet, Myrtle G, d. 25-Apr-1966, Section LN, Block C, Lot 76, Space 4
Roquet, Octave Joseph, d. 26-Apr-1957, Section LN, Block C, Lot 76, Space 3
Roquet, Russell Octave, d. 20-May-1978, Section LN, Block C, Lot 76, Space 6
Rorden, Andrew A., d. 03-Jan-1936, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 146, Space 9
Rorden, Marie, d. 10-Feb-1939, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 61, Space 2
Rorden, Rebecca, d. 20-May-1912, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 146, Space 8
Rorden, Sophia A Section UNK, Lot 14, Space 15
Rorris, Inez Grant, d. 31-Jan-1957, Section LN, Block C, Lot 78, Space 3
Rosado, Carlos, b. 11-Aug-1960, d. 25-Mar-2005, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 2, Space 8
Rosado, Carlos Alberto, b. 07-Nov-1938, d. 19-May-2003, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 1, Space 6
Rosado, Robert A., b. 31-Dec-1962, d. 17-Dec-1990, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 1, Space 6
Rosales, Cornelio O, b. 14-Sep-1920, d. 11-Jun-2010, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 23, Space 7
Rosales, Antonietta, b. 22-Mar-1903, d. 01-May-2007, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 4, Space 1
Rosales, Cornelio Gutierrez, b. 24-Nov-1951, d. 28-Mar-1991, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 23, Space 8
Rosales, Eriverto, b. 25-Sep-1991, d. 25-Oct-1991, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 36, Space 1
Rosales, Garvino, d. 28-Apr-1921, Section UNK, Lot 12, Space 11
Rosales, Jorgelina, b. 01-Jul-1940, d. 26-Jul-2013, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 36, Space 4
Rosales, Juan G., b. 24-Nov-1896, d. 12-Aug-1994, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 4, Space 1
Rosales, Juana G., b. 28-Mar-1924, d. 18-Mar-1995, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 2, Space 3
Rosales, Manaana, d. 30-May-1922, Section UNK, Lot 14, Space 7
Rosales, Rosalie, d. 29-Jul-1923, Section UNK, Lot 17, Space 5
Rosario, ?? Section CP, Block 3, Lot 43, Space 1
Rosas, Carlina, b. 05-Feb-1918, d. 11-Mar-2007, Section AV, Block D, Lot 1, Space 11
Rosas, Francisco Florez, b. 27-Oct-1909, d. 26-Mar-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 26, Space 1
Rosas, Liduvina G., b. 30-Nov-1915, d. 06-May-1999, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 26, Space 1
Rosas, Pablo A., b. 15-Nov-1909, d. 24-Dec-2000, Section AV, Block D, Lot 1, Space 11
Rosasco, Mary Lillian, b. 14-Oct-1902, d. 18-May-1992, Section LN, Block B, Lot 66, Space 2
Rose, Ernest, d. 22-Oct-1978, Section LN, Block F, Lot 34, Space 8
Rose, Lida, d. 11-Mar-1907, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 48, Space 3
Rose, Margaret Rose, b. 09-Mar-1958, d. 01-Jul-2004, Section LN, Block B, Lot 212, Space 2
Rose, Sally R., b. 03-Apr-1896, d. 06-Jul-1993, Section LN, Block F, Lot 34, Space 8
Roseberry, Annie Eliza, d. 15-Jun-1947, Section AV, Block F, Lot 13, Space 6
Roseberry, Calvin, d. 11-Oct-1930, Section AV, Block F, Lot 13, Space 5
Roseberry, Clara B., b. 19-Feb-1906, d. 09-Jan-1993, Section LN, Block B, Lot 56, Space 4
Roseberry, Elmer Lester, b. 13-Jun-1909, d. 23-Jan-1998, Section LN, Block B, Lot 58, Space 5
Roseberry, Floyd C, d. 20-Feb-1945, Section AV, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 5
Roseberry, Irma, b. 14-Oct-1895, d. 28-Jul-1987, Section LN, Block C, Lot 70, Space 4
Roseberry, John Craig, b. 29-Jul-1903, d. 13-Dec-1987, Section LN, Block B, Lot 56, Space 3
Roseberry, Josephine, b. 05-Oct-1911, d. 13-May-2001, Section LN, Block B, Lot 58, Space 6
Roseberry, William C, d. 29-Sep-1958, Section LN, Block C, Lot 70, Space 3
Ross, Floyd L, d. 04-Feb-1959, Section LN, Block C, Lot 71, Space 5
Ross, John I.W.Inft, d. 27-Feb-1963, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 14, Space 11
Ross, Lonzo, d. 01-Feb-1982, Section LN, Block B, Lot 145, Space 7
Ross, Oriana, d. 23-Aug-1976, Section LN, Block C, Lot 71, Space 6
Ross, Ralph, d. 10-Dec-1979, Section LN, Block E, Lot 52, Space 6
Ross, Ruth, d. 09-Jan-1981, Section LN, Block B, Lot 145, Space 8
Ross, Vera, d. 13-Dec-1980, Section UNK, Lot 35, Space 18
Rossman, Ann F, d. 15-Apr-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 165, Space 4
Roth, Emil, d. 23-Nov-1915, Section UNK, Lot 8, Space 9
Roth, Geraldine Kraemer, b. 24-Feb-1903, d. 25-Jan-1994, Section LN, Block B, Lot 117, Space 2
Roth, Jack Martin, b. 04-Jul-1904, d. 25-Apr-1988, Section LN, Block B, Lot 117, Space 1
Roth, Jeffrey R., b. 07-Aug-1986, d. 07-Aug-1986, Section LN, Block F, Lot 20, Space 8
Roth, Mina, b. 05-Mar-1907, d. 03-Sep-1992, Section MA, Block U, Lot 12, Space 1
Rotunda, Caroline Katherine, b. 29-Dec-1907, d. 07-Nov-2001, Section LN, Block A, Lot 73, Space 2
Rotunda, Charles, d. 03-Jun-1980, Section LN, Block A, Lot 73, Space 1
Rowe, Jessie, d. 15-Jun-1915, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 14CP, Space 1
Roy, Jennie, d. 16-Jan-1961, Section AV, Block F, Lot 13, Space 8
Roy, Magmus, d. 20-May-1930, Section AV, Block F, Lot 13, Space 7
Roy, Walter E, d. 20-Jul-1974, Section AV, Block F, Lot 13, Space 8
Royal, Dominique Lynn, b. 20-Nov-2008, d. 05-Jan-2010, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 36, Space 5
Royer, Louise, d. 01-May-1939, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 20, Space 11
Rubalcaba, Salvador, b. 12-Nov-1937, d. 01-Apr-2015, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 75, Space 2
Rubio-Medina, Ofelia, b. 24-Jul-1915, d. 03-Nov-2015, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 209, Space 1
Ruble, George F, d. 24-Apr-1966, Section MA, Block A, Lot 11, Space 1
Rucireta, Christine R., b. 13-Oct-1924, d. 03-Dec-1998, Section GR, Lot 63, Space 1
Rucireta, Dominick, b. 08-Jul-1924, d. 05-Feb-1997, Section GR, Lot 55, Space 1
Rucireta, Rosemary, b. 19-Jul-1957, d. 19-Jul-2014, Section GR, Lot 157, Space 1
Ruddock, A. D., d. 03-Aug-1897, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 17, Space 5
Ruddock, Eliza R, d. 12-Jul-1907, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 44, Space 1
Ruddock, S. J., d. 10-Nov-1901, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 27, Space 1
Rue, Jesse James, d. 10-May-1965, Section LN, Block B, Lot 122, Space 1
Rue, Lona Ethel, d. 19-Oct-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 122, Space 2
Ruedy, Arnold M., d. 17-Feb-1929, Section UNK, Lot 34, Space 18
Ruehl, Anna A, d. 22-Jun-1966, Section LN, Block D, Lot 24, Space 1
Ruelas, Consuelo, b. 03-May-1920, d. 29-Oct-1998, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 40, Space 4
Ruelas, Ruben Lopez, b. 09-Apr-1956, d. 11-Oct-1994, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 12, Space 1
Ruelas-Palacios, Angelita, b. 10-Mar-2005, d. 10-Mar-2005, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 16, Space 1
Ruelaz, Frank Jr., b. 17-Aug-1961, d. 19-Oct-1991, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 3, Space 6
Rueter, Bertha, d. 11-Oct-1915, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 7, Space 4
Rueter, Philippina, d. 09-May-1956, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 7, Space 9
Ruf, Jacob, d. 29-Jan-1910, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 28, Space 2
Ruf, Philipine, d. 08-Mar-1899, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 28, Space 1
Ruff, Flora W, d. 30-Jun-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 41, Space 6
Ruggles, Josephine Slade, d. 02-Nov-1911, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 25, Space 7
Ruhmaim, Fritz, d. 03-Sep-1917, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 47, Space 4
Ruhmann, Helena, d. 20-Jan-1929, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 47, Space 10
Ruis, Francisca, d. 14-Sep-1887, Section UNK, Lot 7, Space 17
Ruis, Louise, d. 03-Sep-1894, Section AV, Block A, Lot 121, Space 1
Ruis, Ravelta, d. 29-Jun-1890, Section AV, Block A, Lot 121, Space 1
Ruiz, Bernardo L., b. 20-Aug-1925, d. 29-Oct-2009, Section AV, Block D, Lot 15, Space 3
Ruiz, ??, d. 21-Sep-1867, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 1
Ruiz, ?? Section CP, Block 3, Lot 41, Space 1
Ruiz, Eduardo R., b. 24-Mar-1932, d. 31-Jan-2007, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 33, Space 1
Ruiz, Guadalupe Section CP, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 1
Ruiz, Infant of F., d. 04-Mar-1899, Section AV, Block A, Lot 129, Space 1
Ruiz, Ivan Alexander, b. 13-Feb-1998, d. 13-Feb-1998, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 31, Space 4
Ruiz, J. Infant Section CP, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 1
Ruiz, Juan Section CP, Block 2, Lot 18, Space 1
Ruiz, Juan Franc, d. 29-Jan-1869, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 1
Ruiz, Katrina Lynn, b. 09-Apr-1973, d. 17-Aug-1991, Section LN, Block H, Lot 2, Space 10
Ruiz, M., d. 10-Jul-1900, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 18, Space 8
Ruiz, Manuel, b. 08-Aug-1929, d. 31-Jul-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 9, Space 4
Ruiz, Maria, d. 21-Sep-1870, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 13, Space 1
Ruiz, Martin, b. 29-Jul-1920, d. 30-Nov-1996, Section AV, Block D, Lot 9, Space 2
Ruiz, Martin, b. 13-Apr-1991, d. 13-Jan-2011,
Ruiz, May Guadalupe, b. 06-May-2003, d. 06-May-2003, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 31, Space 4
Ruiz-Delacruz, Eulogio, b. 11-Mar-1944, d. 19-Aug-2007, Section LN, Block B, Lot 229, Space 4
Runge, Donald, d. 28-May-1975, Section LN, Block A, Lot 61, Space 5
Runge, Edellen Ruth, b. 29-Jan-1911, d. 12-Feb-2005, Section LN, Block A, Lot 61, Space 8
Runge, Ralph Louis, b. 07-Apr-1908, d. 19-Apr-1990, Section LN, Block A, Lot 61, Space 7
Runing, Carl Artur, d. 28-Nov-1948, Section OC, Lot 114, Space 10
Runing, Elmer O, d. 21-Feb-1943, Section AV, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 7
Runing, George, d. 13-Aug-1968, Section LN, Block C, Lot 41, Space 4
Runing, Karen, d. 18-Jan-1973, Section OC, Lot 113, Space 7, Space
Runing, Ole G, d. 19-Jun-1951, Section OC, Lot 113, Space 6, Space
Rush, Harry A, d. 05-Mar-1968, Section LN, Block B, Lot 73, Space 3
Rush, Maude Leona, b. 03-Jun-1904, d. 03-Mar-2004, Section LN, Block B, Lot 73, Space 4
Rushing, Mary Lou, d. 21-Feb-1982, Section LN, Block G, Lot 30, Space 7
Russ, Kathryn B, d. 06-Mar-1959, Section LN, Block D, Lot 22, Space 7
Russel, E Rose, d. 23-Jan-1955, Section MA, Block D, Lot 59, Space 1
Russell, Ada Efame Kinsler, d. 12-Nov-1931, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 14, Space 6
Russell, Amos C., d. 19-Sep-1930, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 2
Russell, Arlene Elizabeth, b. 16-May-1921, d. 19-Dec-2001, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 21, Space 1
Russell, Bertha, d. 18-Dec-1980, Section LN, Block C, Lot 13, Space 8
Russell, Dan C., d. 19-Jun-1938, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 5
Russell, Fern Lillian, d. 22-Nov-1947, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 15, Space 9
Russell, Howard, d. 07-Oct-1964, Section LN, Block C, Lot 7, Space 5
Russell, Ila May, b. 27-Sep-1907, d. 22-Dec-1999, Section LN, Block H, Lot 17 A, Space 7
Russell, Inceborg J, d. 05-Feb-1975, Section LN, Block C, Lot 7, Space 6
Russell, Julia, d. 12-Jul-1950, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 1
Russell, Marion, d. 16-Nov-1982, Section LN, Block B, Lot 127, Space 8
Russell, Martha R, d. 15-Sep-1960, Section LN, Block C, Lot 52, Space 8
Russell, Ord D., b. 25-Jul-1907, d. 17-Oct-1987, Section LN, Block H, Lot 17 A, Space 7
Russell, William N, d. 27-Jan-1946, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 12, Space 8
Russell, Winola, b. 06-Dec-1919, d. 14-Jul-2001, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 11, Space 3
Rust, Adolph Charles, d. 13-Sep-1867, Section OC, Lot 22, Space 3
Rust, Augustus, d. 21-Mar-1880, Section OC, Lot 22, Space 5
Rust, Charles F., d. 10-May-1868, Section OC, Lot 10, Space 4
Rust, Clara, d. 13-Feb-1918, Section OC, Lot 21, Space 1
Rust, Clara Maria, b. 05-Apr-1862, Section OC, Lot 22, Space 1
Rust, Wilhelm Gustav, d. 10-Sep-1865, Section OC, Lot 22, Space 2
Ruthbone, Jennie H, d. 03-Feb-1896, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 79, Space 1
Ruvalcaba, Ascencion, b. 03-May-1915, d. 29-Mar-2015, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 74, Space 3
Ruvalcaba, Celina, b. 17-Dec-1946, d. 15-Dec-1998, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 75, Space 3
Ruvalcaba, Juana A., b. 06-May-1921, d. 25-May-1999, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 74, Space 3
Ryan, Bert E., d. 18-Feb-1934, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 54, Space 4
Ryan, Bert Ord., d. 12-Sep-1944, Section OC, Lot 102, Space 3
Ryan, Edward Jr., d. 01-May-1931, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 54, Space 8
Ryan, Francis S, d. 01-Mar-1910, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 54, Space 1
Ryan, Katherine Mae, d. 09-Aug-1924, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 54, Space 2
Ryan, Nina, d. 07-Nov-1958, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 54, Space 3
Ryckman, Jennifer Marie, b. 31-Mar-1980, d. 21-Aug-1991, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 1, Space 3
Saavedra, Guillermo A, d. 27-Dec-1974, Section LN, Block F, Lot 20, Space 1
Saavedra, Steven, b. 07-Mar-1998, d. 10-Feb-2000, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 24, Space 1
Sabas, Joseph Michael, b. 11-Feb-1931, d. 23-Aug-2005, Section LN, Block G, Lot 30, Space 8
Sabaske, Edward, d. 03-Mar-1975, Section LN, Block F, Lot 10, Space 1
Sabaske, Mildred, b. 28-Jan-1897, d. 24-Jun-1986, Section LN, Block F, Lot 10, Space 2
Sacatos, Catherine, d. 17-Mar-1975, Section LN, Block F, Lot 34, Space 5
Sachett, Clarence Merton, d. 11-Jan-1951, Section AV, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 12
Sackett, Howard Alvin, d. 18-Feb-1939, Section AV, Block E, Lot 7, Space 5
Sackett, Jeanette R, d. 09-Jan-1934, Section AV, Block E, Lot 7, Space 6
Sackett, John W., d. 25-Nov-1941, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 10, Space 7
Sackett, Wildie, d. 22-Mar-1944, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 10, Space 8
Saddler, Elizabeth W, d. 22-May-1910, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 19, Space 1
Sain, Infant, d. 31-May-1924, Section UNK, Lot 18, Space 14
Sala, Minnie F., d. 20-Mar-1932, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 7
Salaets, Joseph, d. 24-May-1915, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 11, Space 14
Salas, Anastacia, b. 27-Apr-1927, d. 09-Jun-2008, Section LN, Block B, Lot 229, Space 9
Salas, Celia, b. 26-Aug-1927, d. 29-May-2012, Section LN, Block E, Lot 4, Space 1
Salas, Juana, b. 29-Jun-1920, d. 25-Feb-2006, Section OC, Lot 121, Space 2
Salazar, Francisco D., b. 12-Jun-1909, d. 02-Jun-2001, Section AV, Block D, Lot 8, Space 8
Salazar, Rita Recio, b. 04-Sep-1920, d. 30-May-2006, Section AV, Block D, Lot 8, Space 8
Salazar, Shannon Lena, b. 24-May-1973, d. 25-May-1995, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 1, Space 2
Salazar-Arias, David Gilbert, b. 22-Apr-1994, d. 22-Apr-1994, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 5, Space 1
Salazara, Infant of Paul, b. 11-Jul-1919, Section UNK, Lot 10, Space 15
Salcido, Gregory, d. 09-Apr-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 39, Space 7
Salcido, Ramiro, d. 03-Aug-1912, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 6, Space 12
Saldavar, Daniel Raul, b. 07-Jul-1977, d. 11-Feb-2014, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 32, Space 3
Saldivar, Carmen Luna, b. 21-May-1929, d. 27-Jun-2012, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 14, Space 2
Saldivar, Anita U., b. 20-Jul-1915, d. 28-Feb-2003, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 11, Space 6
Saldivar, Elvira, b. 09-Feb-1931, d. 11-Dec-2013, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 36, Space 8
Saldivar, Emilo Hernandez, d. 09-Nov-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 22, Space 7
Saldivar, Enrique Arturo, b. 17-Mar-2002, d. 17-Mar-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 85, Space 1
Saldivar, Jesus, b. 14-May-1923, d. 16-Mar-2013, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 14, Space 2
Saldivar, Jose, b. 14-Nov-1960, d. 15-Nov-2008, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 36, Space 8
Saldivar, Manuel, b. 03-Sep-1920, d. 01-Jun-2002, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 13, Space 4
Saldivar, Miguel L., b. 29-Sep-1960, d. 22-Mar-1997, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 14, Space 3
Saldivar, Nayeli, b. 30-Sep-2004, d. 18-Dec-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 67, Space 4
Saldivar, Sabas B., b. 05-Dec-1925, d. 08-Mar-2003, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 75, Space 6
Saldivar, Severiano U., b. 26-May-1935, d. 08-Jul-2001, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 58, Space 8
Saldivar, Vicente B., b. 05-Apr-1918, d. 13-Oct-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 74, Space 4
Saldoval, Ida Vasquez, b. 10-Jun-1916, d. 09-Oct-2006, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 1, Space 6
Salesky, Don E, d. 22-Jul-1944, Section OC, Lot 93, Space 10
Salgado, Maria Esther, b. 14-Jul-1963, d. 04-Apr-2013, Section SG, Lot 343, Space 1
Salgado, Blas L., b. 03-Feb-1949, d. 15-Dec-2008, Section OC, Lot 147, Space 15, Space
Salgado, Felix, b. 05-Sep-1993, d. 18-Oct-1993, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 10, Space 5
Salgado, Francisca, b. 29-Oct-1901, d. 26-Oct-1998, Section AV, Block D, Lot 10, Space 9
Salisbury, Ida Lucille, b. 02-Feb-1920, d. 13-Jul-1995, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 29, Space 6
Salisbury, John, d. 04-Jun-1980, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 17, Space 8
Salvador, Efren Serjia, b. 12-Jun-1933, d. 04-Apr-2007, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 36, Space 4
Salvador, Veronica, b. 19-Oct-1980, d. 31-Dec-2004, Section LN, Block B, Lot 207, Space 1
Sam, Dung, b. 28-Feb-1945, d. 19-Apr-1985, Section MA, Block U, Lot 5, Space 1
Samagoa, Francisco, d. 10-Nov-1918, Section UNK, Lot 9, Space 11
Samp, Mary Ruby, b. 01-Mar-1926, d. 17-Mar-2008, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 97, Space 1
Samples, Arthur Chester, d. 25-Mar-1954, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 6, Space 5
Samples, Maud L, d. 19-Apr-1953, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 7, Space 5
Sampson, Georgie Iddle, b. 21-Jun-1912, d. 10-Apr-2008, Section SG, Lot 321, Space 1
Sampson, Clem, d. 04-Mar-1912, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 114, Space 8
Sampson, Harold S, d. 28-Sep-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 183, Space 1
Sampson, Mellen, d. 21-Feb-1931, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 114, Space 6
Sampson, Nellie, d. 28-Mar-1937, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 114, Space 7
Samuel, Fred Abram, d. 06-Aug-1954, Section LN, Block C, Lot 90, Space 3
Samuel, Leon F, d. 24-Oct-1969, Section LN, Block B, Lot 90, Space 1
Samuel, Minnie, d. 19-Apr-1984, Section LN, Block C, Lot 90, Space 4
Sanches, Maria Jesus, d. 09-Oct-1868, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 1
Sanchez, Alberto Gonzalez, b. 31-Dec-1947, d. 08-Jan-2010, Section OC, Lot 150, Space 2, Space
Sanchez, Mucio Jr., b. 05-Jul-1966, d. 09-Feb-2009, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 26, Space 1
Sanchez, Helen Mendoza, b. 05-Dec-1927, d. 10-Jul-2014, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 8, Space 1
Sanchez, Armando B., b. 13-Apr-1946, d. 25-Sep-1999, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 22, Space 6
Sanchez, Armando Jr., b. 22-Jul-1975, d. 26-Jun-1995, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 22, Space 1
Sanchez, Armando Jr., b. 18-Dec-1981, d. 12-Jul-1990, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 35, Space 1
Sanchez, Aurelio G., b. 03-Jan-1972, d. 08-May-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 11, Space 6
Sanchez, Diane, b. 07-Dec-1938, d. 18-Apr-2013, Section SG, Lot 197, Space 1
Sanchez, Eddie Rosales, b. 12-Jul-1976, d. 06-Oct-1993, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 7, Space 4
Sanchez, Giselle Galvan, b. 16-Nov-1999, d. 28-Dec-1999, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 24, Space 4
Sanchez, Ignacio, b. 01-Feb-1957, d. 19-Jun-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 12, Space 2
Sanchez, Inocencio, b. 10-Jun-1949, d. 29-Jun-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 3, Space 2
Sanchez, Isabel Orosco, b. 11-Dec-1905, d. 19-Jun-1993, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 31, Space 7
Sanchez, Joe, b. 22-Jul-1941, d. 13-Sep-2001, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 8, Space 4
Sanchez, Jose Angel, b. 03-Mar-2004, d. 03-Mar-2004, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 123, Space 1
Sanchez, Jose Mendoza, b. 21-Aug-1965, d. 27-Mar-1989, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 7, Space 3
Sanchez, Jubenar, b. 08-Sep-1975, d. 04-Jun-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 46, Space 7
Sanchez, Luis Edwardo, b. 05-Nov-1979, d. 05-Jul-1996, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 10, Space 1
Sanchez, Lupe, d. 26-Jun-1926, Section UNK, Lot 22, Space 2
Sanchez, Manuel, d. 13-May-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 186, Space 1
Sanchez, Maria, b. 03-Aug-1928, d. 07-Feb-2004, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 22, Space 2
Sanchez, Maria De Los Angeles, b. 02-Aug-1921, d. 08-Sep-2006, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 9, Space 8
Sanchez, Mucio, b. 25-May-1927, d. 26-Feb-2008, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 156, Space 1
Sanchez, Oscar Joseph, b. 24-May-1933, d. 05-Dec-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 9, Space 6
Sanchez, Salvadore, b. 09-Feb-1923, d. 03-Jun-1996, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 20, Space 2
Sanchez, Sara Bertha, b. 22-Sep-1960, d. 09-Jun-2001, Section SG, Lot 288, Space 1
Sanchez, Sheila Jo, b. 14-Apr-1942, d. 18-Jun-1992, Section SG, Lot 30, Space 1
Sanchez-Muniz, Elvia, b. 29-Apr-1959, d. 15-Aug-2005, Section LN, Block G, Lot 21, Space 7
Sanchez-Olivo, Lyzzette Brunita, b. 30-Apr-2013, d. 30-Apr-2013, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 212, Space 1
Sanchez-Ruiz, Alberto, b. 10-Jan-1912, d. 10-Oct-2001, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 9, Space 8
Sandavol, Melissa, b. 01-Aug-1967, d. 29-May-1988, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 21, Space 8
Sande, Helen Margareth, d. 28-Jul-1953, Section MA, Block A, Lot 3, Space 1
Sande, Henry, d. 27-Feb-1984, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 74, Space 1
Sanders, Claude Robert, b. 29-May-1917, d. 09-Jun-1998, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 15, Space 4
Sanders, Lena Louise, b. 05-Apr-1928, d. 16-Jul-1991, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 15, Space 4
Sandersfeld, Arnold R, d. 02-Sep-1957, Section LN, Block C, Lot 87, Space 8
Sandersfeld, Floriene, d. 17-Jun-1982, Section LN, Block G, Lot 18, Space 8
Sandersfeld, William F, d. 29-Nov-1945, Section UNK, Lot 29, Space 3
Sandersteid, William, d. 08-Jul-1975, Section LN, Block F, Lot 33, Space 7
Sandoval, Adolfo, b. 29-Sep-1942, d. 15-Oct-2001, Section GR, Lot 80, Space 1
Sandoval, Alicia, b. 04-Apr-1937, d. 13-Dec-2013, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 32, Space 6
Sandoval, Enrique Haro, b. 22-Dec-1909, d. 15-Jul-1996, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 1, Space 6
Sandoval, Leobardo, b. 18-Jan-1939, d. 17-Mar-2005, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 4, Space 2
Sandoval, Mariana, b. 29-Oct-1956, d. 11-Feb-2006, Section OC, Lot 123, Space 2, Space
Sandoval, Mario D., b. 20-Nov-1930, d. 30-Dec-2002, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 18, Space 5
Sandoval-Marquez, Nayeli, b. 28-Feb-2008, d. 28-Feb-2008, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 35, Space 7
Sands, Evelyn M., b. 16-Sep-1915, d. 18-Dec-2002, Section AD, Block C3S, Lot 41, Space 4
Sandstrom, Hazel Marie, b. 07-Aug-1921, d. 31-May-2007, Section LN, Block A, Lot 5, Space 2
Sane, How, d. 02-Jul-1888, Section AV, Block A, Lot 103, Space 1
Sanford, Ina E, d. 13-Jul-1967, Section LN, Block C, Lot 116, Space 1
Sanford, Neuman, d. 26-Mar-1983, Section LN, Block C, Lot 117, Space 1
Sangster, Miles Bietler, b. 01-Dec-1906, d. 02-Aug-1988, Section LN, Block E, Lot 30, Space 1
Sangster, Olive Opal, b. 19-Apr-1913, d. 03-Jan-2003, Section LN, Block E, Lot 30, Space 1
Sankey, Lillie May, d. 11-Jan-1915, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 127, Space 1
Sansome, Infant of M.A., d. 06-May-1902, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 107, Space 17
Santa Cruz, Graciela, b. 02-Dec-1917, d. 09-Dec-2009, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 33, Space 8
Santalla, Elisa Maria, b. 28-Jun-1913, d. 15-Jan-1991, Section LN, Block A, Lot 12, Space 2
Santalla, Pedro Julio, b. 12-Apr-1916, d. 04-Oct-1988, Section LN, Block A, Lot 12, Space 2
Santana, Celia, b. 17-Dec-1923, d. 21-Oct-1991, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 24, Space 8
Santiago, Angel, b. 05-Apr-1995, d. 05-Apr-1995, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 4, Space 3
Santiago De Arcos, Ricarda, b. 07-Feb-1957, d. 06-May-2009, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 39, Space
Santiego, Naja, d. 11-Aug-1925, Section UNK, Lot 22, Space 8
Santillan, Eduardo Lucas, b. 19-Jun-1998, d. 24-Nov-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 66, Space 4
Santos, Clarita Reyes, b. 06-Aug-1931, d. 01-Nov-2009, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 232, Space 1
Santos, Annabel, b. 24-May-2009, d. 16-Jan-2016, Section SG, Lot 430, Space 1
Santos, Raul, b. 06-Feb-1943, d. 26-Dec-2003, Section SG, Lot 387, Space 1
Santos, Tereza C., b. 09-Oct-1924, d. 08-Sep-2001, Section AV, Block D, Lot 4, Space 7
Santos, Vidaelena, b. 30-Apr-2008, d. 16-Jan-2016, Section SG, Lot 430, Space 1
Santos-Nararro, Steven, b. 11-Jun-2003, d. 11-Jun-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 67, Space 3
Santoyo, Maria, b. 12-Sep-1897, d. 27-Feb-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 40, Space 6
Sariana, Gilbert, b. 08-Mar-1930, d. 27-Nov-2013, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 36, Space 1
Sarreal, Nora Silvia, b. 03-Jul-1966, d. 25-Apr-2009, Section AV, Block D, Lot 11, Space
Sata, Maria, d. 26-May-1887, Section AV, Block A, Lot 130, Space 1
Satoshi, Haraide Section AD, Block C3, Lot 9 X, Space 3
Satzke, Anna Paulina, d. 03-Aug-1950, Section OC, Lot 101, Space 8
Satzke, Frank, d. 04-Dec-1946, Section OC, Lot 101, Space 2
Saucedo, Celena, b. 02-Sep-1995, d. 20-May-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 78, Space 2
Sauer, Anna, b. 14-Dec-1912, d. 11-Oct-1991, Section LN, Block E, Lot 46, Space 3
Sauer, Johan, b. 29-Sep-1910, d. 10-Oct-1993, Section LN, Block E, Lot 46, Space 3
Saulsberry, Harry, d. 27-Apr-1981, Section AV, Block C, Lot 8, Space 7
Saulsberry, Helen, d. 02-Jan-1977, Section AV, Block C, Lot 8, Space 8
Sauvageau, Alan Joseph, b. 05-Jan-1957, d. 20-Feb-1991, Section LN, Block A, Lot 18, Space 1
Sauvaggan, Curt, d. 10-Apr-1979, Section LN, Block A, Lot 6, Space 1
Sava, George, b. 18-Dec-1938, d. 28-Sep-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 94, Space 2
Savala, Ramon G., b. 20-Apr-1926, d. 24-Jul-2015, Section AV, Block D, Lot 4, Space 6
Savala, Martha Rocha, b. 29-Jul-1925, d. 23-Feb-2004, Section AV, Block D, Lot 4, Space 6
Savala, Mary Louise, b. 09-Jul-1921, d. 25-Jun-2006, Section AV, Block D, Lot 9, Space 12
Savala-Garcia, Rodolfo, b. 07-Oct-2003, d. 07-Oct-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 43, Space 2
Savos, Nicholas, d. 01-Jul-1984, Section AD, Block C3S, Lot 41, Space 3
Sawaged, Infant, b. 19-Oct-1999, d. 19-Oct-1999, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 21, Space 3
Sawdy, Malcom, d. 23-Oct-1930, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 30, Space 5
Sawyer, Roscoe C, d. 22-Mar-1934, Section OC, Lot 49, Space 8
Sawyer, William E, d. 11-Dec-1945, Section OC, Lot 49, Space 10
Sawyers, Isabelle L., b. 25-Oct-1938, d. 12-Dec-1995, Section GR, Lot 34, Space 1
Saxton, Catherine Moffat, d. 19-Nov-1882, Section OC, Lot 56, Space 3
Saxton, Edwin Schultz, d. 11-Apr-1885, Section OC, Lot 56, Space 4
Say, Tong, d. 20-May-1923, Section UNK, Lot 16, Space 12
Scaglione, Charles J, d. 06-Aug-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 41, Space 7
Scaglione, Evelyn Inez, b. 08-Jun-1920, d. 12-Jun-2002, Section LN, Block B, Lot 41, Space 7
Scanlan, Polly, d. 07-Oct-1960, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 24, Space 9
Scarborough, Melvin Clifford, b. 09-Aug-1926, d. 11-Feb-1989, Section LN, Block B, Lot 202, Space 8
Schachner, Anna Christina, b. 26-Nov-1888, d. 08-Feb-1991, Section AV, Block C, Lot 16, Space 2
Schachner, George, d. 26-Nov-1938, Section AV, Block C, Lot 15, Space 2
Schachner, J. Fred, d. 06-Jul-1944, Section AV, Block C, Lot 16, Space 1
Schachner, John, d. 18-Oct-1934, Section AV, Block C, Lot 16, Space 9
Schachner, Lena, d. 20-Oct-1939, Section AV, Block C, Lot 15, Space 10
Schachner, Robert Dean, d. 15-Dec-1932, Section AV, Block C, Lot 15, Space 2
Schacht, Doris Arlene, d. 12-Sep-1934, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 104, Space 2
Schacht, Elise, d. 27-Jan-1897, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 104, Space 1
Schacht, Henry Alfred, b. 26-May-1908, d. 14-Jan-1994, Section LN, Block H, Lot 1, Space 6
Schacht, Irene Christine, b. 08-Nov-1912, d. 04-Apr-2000, Section LN, Block H, Lot 1, Space 7
Schacht, John Donald, d. 15-May-1931, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 104, Space 5
Schaddick, Patricia, d. 16-Jul-1984, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 79, Space 3
Schade, Olive Esther, b. 18-Nov-1923, d. 18-Aug-2008, Section GR, Lot 123, Space 1
Schade, Gustav, d. 18-Aug-1946, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 25, Space 5
Schadick, Albert, d. 01-Apr-1957, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 7
Schadick, Fred, d. 05-Jul-1939, Section AV, Block E, Lot 21, Space 6
Schadick, James Victor, b. 17-Apr-1927, d. 10-Apr-1996, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 10, Space 4
Schadick, Louise, d. 25-Nov-1971, Section AV, Block E, Lot 21, Space 5
Schaefer, Carl W., b. 02-Jan-1924, Section UNK, Lot 20, Space 7
Schaefer, Charles, b. 03-Apr-1939, d. 24-Feb-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 23, Space 7
Schaefer, Florence C, d. 20-Dec-1968, Section LN, Block B, Lot 149, Space 3
Schaeffer, Eunice M, d. 16-May-1977, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 145 A, Space 3
Schaeffler, Gotthief, d. 22-Mar-1932, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 2
Schaeffler, Howard, d. 16-Dec-1966, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 145 A, Space 2
Schaeffler, Mary, d. 12-Jul-1948, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 0 A, Space 2
Schafer, Adela, d. 14-Apr-1900, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 47, Space 1
Schafer, Henry C, d. 17-Jan-1966, Section AV, Block E, Lot 12, Space 3
Schafer, Karolina, d. 20-Jul-1957, Section AV, Block E, Lot 12, Space 3
Schaff, Bertha D, d. 04-Jun-1961, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 16, Space 6
Schaffer, Blanche, d. 24-Oct-1975, Section UNK, Lot 25, Space 17
Schaffer, Frank F., d. 25-Jul-1928, Section UNK, Lot 35, Space 5
Schaffer, Infant of Stephen P, d. 30-Aug-1943, Section OC, Lot 95, Space 10
Schaffer, Stephen P, d. 30-Sep-1947, Section AV, Block E, Lot 3, Space 2
Schaft, William, d. 15-Sep-1903, Section CP, Block 5, Lot 45, Space 1
Schaible, Milbert Albert, b. 30-Sep-1925, d. 13-Apr-2013, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 22, Space 3
Schaible, Lillian N, b. 29-May-1923, d. 08-May-2009, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 22, Space
Schaiff, Jacob Conrad, d. 29-Jul-1943, Section AV, Block F, Lot 12, Space 2
Schaiff, Ralph, d. 29-Jan-1951, Section OC, Lot 33, Space 9
Schaiff, Reba V, d. 10-Jul-1967, Section AV, Block E, Lot 10, Space 9
Schanz, Herman P, d. 09-Jul-1970, Section LN, Block C, Lot 6, Space 6
Scharl, Donald, d. 15-Dec-1981, Section LN, Block B, Lot 66, Space 3
Scharl, Margaret E, d. 26-Sep-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 66, Space 4
Scheerlinck, Betty, d. 12-Aug-1979, Section LN, Block A, Lot 39, Space 8
Schemming, Reinhard J., d. 10-May-1932, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 47, Space 4
Schemming, Richard Jr, d. 10-Apr-1928, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 4, Space 2
Schenck, Ellsworth P, d. 14-Feb-1968, Section LN, Block B, Lot 137, Space 6
Schenk, Bertha E, d. 27-May-1946, Section MA, Block C, Lot 52, Space 1
Schenk, Christ, d. 17-Jan-1950, Section MA, Block C, Lot 52, Space 1
Schenk, Karl Julius, d. 08-Jan-1951, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 11, Space 1
Scher, Ethel, b. 20-May-1913, d. 01-Dec-1998, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 58, Space 1
Schermerhorn, George H., d. 11-Nov-1930, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 66, Space 7
Schill, O. N., d. 31-May-1901, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 14, Space 3
Schilling, Emma, d. 22-Dec-1940, Section AV, Block E, Lot 18, Space 3
Schilling, Emory J, d. 03-May-1967, Section LN, Block D, Lot 31, Space 7
Schilling, Ruth Adeline, d. 28-Jan-1955, Section LN, Block D, Lot 31, Space 8
Schimmel, David M, d. 19-Aug-1959, Section LN, Block C, Lot 31, Space 8
Schimming, Gertie, d. 19-Dec-1928, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 4, Space 4
Schindler, Anna Mina, b. 07-Jan-1896, d. 19-Mar-1990, Section LN, Block G, Lot 27, Space 7
Schindler, Charles, d. 20-May-1912, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 124, Space 3
Schindler, Henrietta, d. 02-Jul-1950, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 124, Space 1
Schindler, Infant of C, d. 03-Dec-1891, Section OC, Lot 27, Space 7
Schindler, Norma Frances, d. 06-Oct-1923, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 124, Space 2
Schino, Sau, d. 24-Aug-1873, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 19, Space 1
Schlegel, Carl, d. 01-Apr-1977, Section LN, Block A, Lot 68, Space 3
Schlegel, Ethel E, d. 06-Dec-1964, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 39, Space 2
Schlenker, Regina Section LN, Block C, Lot 57, Space 8
Schlotter, Edward M, d. 11-Jun-1946, Section AV, Block E, Lot 23, Space 1
Schmelzer, Bertha A, d. 25-Nov-1973, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 121, Space 2
Schmelzer, Henry G, d. 20-Jun-1951, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 121, Space 3
Schmidt, Howard Edward, b. 11-Jun-1923, d. 19-Nov-2009, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 34, Space 2
Schmidt, Adolph, d. 23-Apr-1945, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 11, Space 7
Schmidt, Albert Galen, d. 15-May-1940, Section AV, Block C, Lot 3, Space 6
Schmidt, Alexander, b. 05-Jun-1919, d. 25-Aug-1992, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 22, Space 7
Schmidt, Carl Friederich, b. 14-Sep-1905, d. 22-Nov-1991, Section LN, Block B, Lot 2, Space 1
Schmidt, Catherine E, d. 25-Aug-1910, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 42CP, Space 1
Schmidt, Ed, d. 09-Feb-1874, Section OC, Lot 12, Space 5
Schmidt, Evelyn Ferne, b. 11-Aug-1909, d. 14-Aug-2000, Section AD, Block C3S, Lot 34, Space 4
Schmidt, Fred, d. 29-Oct-1984, Section AD, Block C3S, Lot 34, Space 3
Schmidt, Fred, d. 23-Oct-1914, Section OC, Lot 47, Space 7
Schmidt, Hilda, d. 08-Jan-1907, Section OC, Lot 47, Space 8
Schmidt, John, d. 08-Sep-1941, Section AV, Block H, Lot 1, Space 2
Schmidt, Julia M, d. 13-Oct-1947, Section OC, Lot 97, Space 9
Schmidt, Karl, d. 02-Apr-1943, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 53, Space 2
Schmidt, Louis, d. 20-Aug-1901, Section UNK, Lot 2, Space 14
Schmidt, Marie M., d. 25-Jun-1932, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 53, Space 1
Schmidt, Sofia, b. 12-May-1923, d. 19-Oct-2002, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 22, Space 7
Schmidt, Sue, d. 20-Jan-1979, Section LN, Block B, Lot 3, Space 1
Schmidt, William B, d. 22-Jul-1943, Section OC, Lot 97, Space 8
Schmidth, D., d. 15-Dec-1877, Section CP, Block 4, Lot 10, Space 1
Schmitt, Luisa Regina, d. 05-Apr-1924, Section UNK, Lot 18, Space 5
Schnaible, Richard C., b. 07-May-1915, d. 10-Jan-1999, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 14, Space 3
Schneepp, Marilyn, d. 22-Feb-1939, Section AV, Block E, Lot 9, Space 1
Schneider, Adolph, d. 06-Mar-1922, Section OC, Lot 28, Space 8
Schneider, Augusta, d. 25-Oct-1950, Section MA, Block C, Lot 10, Space 1
Schneider, Aurora A, d. 14-Sep-1963, Section LN, Block C, Lot 26, Space 4
Schneider, Christopher, d. 11-May-1960, Section LN, Block C, Lot 71, Space 3
Schneider, Conrad A., d. 18-Nov-1916, Section MA, Block C, Lot 8, Space 1
Schneider, Freidrich, d. 20-Feb-1872, Section OC, Lot 39, Space 8
Schneider, Gottlob, d. 22-Aug-1935, Section AV, Block C, Lot 11, Space 4
Schneider, Henrietta, d. 27-Jul-1949, Section AV, Block C, Lot 11, Space 2
Schneider, Julia, d. 15-Mar-1891, Section OC, Lot 39, Space 7
Schneider, Karl, d. 20-Sep-1982, Section LN, Block G, Lot 12, Space 1
Schneider, Lillie, d. 10-May-1906, Section OC, Lot 28, Space 7
Schneidt, Emil, d. 10-Jul-1923, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 150, Space 4
Schnepp, Erma M., b. 11-Mar-1904, d. 15-Jan-1988, Section AV, Block E, Lot 7, Space 4
Schnepp, Louis, d. 14-Jul-1972, Section AV, Block E, Lot 9, Space 2
Schnoor, Lila, d. 26-Oct-1981, Section LN, Block B, Lot 195, Space 6
Schoemacher, Infant of W, d. 15-Apr-1895, Section OC, Lot 70, Space 2
Schoening, William, b. 21-Feb-1915, d. 15-Apr-1994, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 17, Space 1
Scholes, Allen Bruce, d. 17-Feb-1958, Section LN, Block D, Lot 7, Space 1
Scholes, Elsie, d. 23-Feb-1976, Section LN, Block D, Lot 7, Space 2
Schollar, John Robert, b. 14-Jun-1922, d. 02-Aug-2002, Section SG, Lot 71, Space 1
Schom, Louis, d. 12-Apr-1922, Section UNK, Lot 14, Space 3
Schomaker, Louise, d. 22-Sep-1897, Section OC, Lot 70, Space 6
School, Olga, d. 15-Dec-1980, Section LN, Block D, Lot 27, Space 2
Schoolcraft, Clifford J, d. 22-Jan-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 133, Space 7
Schoolcraft, Lillian, d. 26-May-1985, Section LN, Block B, Lot 133, Space 8
Schooler, Evelyn Lillian, b. 27-Sep-1920, d. 12-Dec-1993, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 20, Space 2
Schooler, Robert Frank, b. 17-Jan-1918, d. 13-Nov-2006, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 20, Space 2
Schools, William R, d. 15-Feb-1957, Section LN, Block D, Lot 27, Space 1
Schor, Edith Margarethe, b. 08-Dec-1909, d. 10-Oct-2004, Section LN, Block B, Lot 214, Space 2
Schorn, Emma, d. 12-Apr-1885, Section OC, Lot 89, Space 2
Schorn, Minnie, d. 09-Mar-1885, Section OC, Lot 89, Space 1
Schorr, Anna Claudia, b. 23-May-1937, d. 07-Jul-1981, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 111 A, Space 2
Schrank, Lena, d. 18-Oct-1959, Section LN, Block C, Lot 20, Space 3
Schrank, William Berherdt, b. 21-Aug-1902, d. 10-Feb-1991, Section LN, Block C, Lot 20, Space 3
Schreiber, Antone, d. 10-Dec-1906, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 69, Space 4
Schreiber, Carolina, d. 12-Mar-1906, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 69, Space 3
Schroder, Anna Section LN, Block G, Lot 1, Space 4
Schroder, Arthur, d. 24-Apr-1932, Section AV, Block E, Lot 11, Space 4
Schroder, Fritz, d. 23-Apr-1942, Section AV, Block E, Lot 11, Space 3
Schroder, Mathilde, d. 22-Dec-1938, Section AV, Block E, Lot 11, Space 2
Schroeder, George, d. 03-Jul-1982, Section LN, Block G, Lot 1, Space 3
Schroeder, Theodore, d. 18-Jul-1935, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 8, Space 1
Schroff, Elna Sophia, d. 26-Apr-1928, Section UNK, Lot 25, Space 3
Schroff, John C, d. 16-Jan-1958, Section LN, Block C, Lot 75, Space 7
Schroff, Louise W, d. 07-Mar-1973, Section LN, Block C, Lot 75, Space 8
Schrudzer, Agnes Esther, d. 19-Nov-1919, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 121, Space 4
Schryer, Loyd, d. 11-Feb-1913, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 2CP, Space 1
Schubert, Adelaide, d. 21-Jun-1929, Section UNK, Lot 35, Space 15
Schubert, Edward, d. 26-Feb-1880, Section OC, Lot 12, Space 6
Schubert, Elizabeth M Section UNK, Lot 26, Space 15
Schubkegel, Anna, d. 06-Dec-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 57, Space 4
Schubkegel, Ignatz, d. 27-May-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 57, Space 3
Schubkegel, Joseph, b. 22-Mar-1912, d. 18-Aug-1994, Section LN, Block B, Lot 57, Space 2
Schueller, Melville, d. 08-May-1981, Section LN, Block G, Lot 7, Space 6
Schueller, Otto E, d. 22-Feb-1956, Section LN, Block D, Lot 19, Space 3
Schueller, Thelma G., b. 22-Dec-1909, d. 06-Jul-1992, Section LN, Block G, Lot 7, Space 7
Schukis, Alyse M, d. 03-Dec-1972, Section LN, Block E, Lot 62, Space 1
Schulte, Bertha, d. 18-Sep-1966, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 44, Space 6
Schulte, Edith E. Section AD, Block 2, Lot 44, Space 7
Schulte, Henry John, d. 09-Nov-1945, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 44, Space 8
Schulte, James A, d. 27-Nov-1965, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 44, Space 6
Schulte, Koenig Adelheid, d. 19-Jan-1921, Section OC, Lot 25, Space 3
Schulte, Mary C, d. 10-Dec-1896, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 44, Space 3
Schulte, William, d. 06-Mar-1918, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 44, Space 2
Schultheis, Lukes, d. 17-Jan-1920, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 20, Space 4
Schultz, Emily H, d. 25-Jul-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 39, Space 3
Schultz, Harry Francis, d. 04-Jun-1951, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 10, Space 3
Schultz, Henry Section AV, Block C, Lot 1, Space 2
Schultz, Infant of H., d. 29-Dec-1902, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 44, Space 1
Schultz, John Eugene, b. 11-Oct-1922, d. 04-Jan-1997, Section LN, Block B, Lot 39, Space 4
Schultz, M., d. 30-Aug-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 39, Space 2
Schultz, Minnie, d. 12-Sep-1926, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 138, Space 2
Schultz, Minnie, d. 09-Jan-1947, Section AV, Block C, Lot 1, Space 1
Schultz, Pauline W, d. 29-Nov-1972, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 7
Schulz, Alfred, d. 13-Jul-1984, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 70, Space 3
Schulz, Charles, d. 19-Oct-1957, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 138, Space 1
Schulz, Dora Belle, b. 12-Feb-1879, d. 18-May-1987, Section AV, Block E, Lot 8, Space 3
Schulz, Ewald Oscar, b. 28-Feb-1903, d. 04-Nov-1990, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 71, Space 1
Schulz, Faye Alice Kern, b. 02-Feb-1901, d. 15-Jan-1993, Section LN, Block C, Lot 91, Space 8
Schulz, Hugo, d. 25-Feb-1977, Section LN, Block C, Lot 91, Space 7
Schulz, Jerome V., d. 22-Jan-1938, Section AV, Block E, Lot 8, Space 10
Schulz, John L, d. 27-Sep-1967, Section AV, Block E, Lot 8, Space 1
Schulz, Laura M., b. 03-Aug-1914, d. 03-Jul-2000, Section AV, Block E, Lot 11, Space 8
Schulz, Leona Sowers, b. 02-Oct-1899, d. 25-Oct-1994, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 70, Space 2
Schulz, Naomi, d. 20-Feb-1979, Section AV, Block E, Lot 8, Space 2
Schulz, Vernon E, d. 18-Jan-1956, Section AV, Block E, Lot 11, Space 8
Schulze, John C., d. 17-May-1900, Section OC, Lot 18, Space 5
Schulze, John F, d. 30-Oct-1895, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 87, Space 1
Schumacher, ??, d. 20-Apr-1901, Section OC, Lot 77, Space 3
Schumacher, David, d. 08-May-1975, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 112, Space 2
Schumacher, Dorris S, d. 11-Dec-1974, Section LN, Block F, Lot 3, Space 1
Schumacher, Elizabeth, d. 15-Jan-1911, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 112, Space 1
Schumacher, Ethel May Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 112, Space 3
Schumacher, Henry Frederick Jr, d. 11-Nov-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 167, Space 7
Schumacher, Ida Bowman, d. 13-Mar-1910, Section OC, Lot 77, Space 4
Schumacher, Infant of Wm, d. 01-Oct-1892, Section OC, Lot 70, Space 5
Schumacher, John L Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 112, Space 4
Schumacher, John L (Sr), d. 02-Sep-1925, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 112, Space 6
Schumacher, Matilda Louisa, d. 06-Aug-1935, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 112, Space 5
Schumacher, Mrs. P Section OC, Lot 77, Space 2
Schumacher, William Henry Fred, d. 10-Jun-1917, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 68, Space 3
Schunemann, Donna Marie, b. 04-Apr-1919, d. 28-Jan-2008, Section LN, Block B, Lot 228, Space 12
Schupman, Lydia Anne, b. 09-Mar-1918, d. 10-Mar-1988, Section LN, Block A, Lot 24, Space 3
Schupman, Otto, d. 24-Dec-1975, Section LN, Block A, Lot 4, Space 2
Schupmann, Otto Section LN, Block A, Lot 24, Space 4
Schussele, Elizabeth M, d. 07-Nov-1960, Section LN, Block C, Lot 54, Space 3
Schuster, Arthur J Section AD, Block C3, Lot 14 X, Space 3
Schutte, Adolph, d. 07-Mar-1975, Section UNK, Lot 25, Space 18
Schutte, Esther, d. 10-Nov-1946, Section AV, Block G, Lot 1, Space 13
Schwarts, Clara, d. 05-Jun-1982, Section OC, Lot 111, Space 2
Schwartz, Vera Ida, b. 05-Apr-1921, d. 19-Apr-2015, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 11, Space 2
Schwartz, Alvin Fred, d. 10-Feb-1949, Section OC, Lot 111, Space 1
Schwartz, Carl F., d. 23-Aug-1938, Section AV, Block C, Lot 17, Space 7
Schwartz, Johanne, d. 13-Jun-1956, Section AV, Block C, Lot 18, Space 8
Schwartz, Otto Karl, b. 23-May-1918, d. 17-Mar-2008, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 11, Space 1
Schwartzbach, Infant, d. 12-Oct-1946, Section UNK, Lot 28, Space 17
Schwartzbach, Lillie May, b. 12-Jan-1894, d. 07-Oct-1987, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 26, Space 7
Schwartzbach, Marvin, d. 24-Apr-1946, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 26, Space 5
Schwartzbach, Rudolph Roy, d. 19-Dec-1952, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 26, Space 6
Schwartzbaugh, Teresia, d. 09-Jun-1918, Section MA, Block D, Lot 45, Space 1
Schwartze, Mayme J., d. 13-Apr-1941, Section AV, Block E, Lot 22, Space 2
Schwemmer, Dave, b. 19-Oct-1910, d. 03-May-2007, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 23, Space 3
Schwemmer, Georgia Mae, b. 07-Aug-1918, d. 30-Mar-1990, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 23, Space 4
Schwenckert, Louise S, d. 25-Oct-1959, Section OC, Lot 81, Space 4
Schwenker, Mary, d. 07-Apr-1893, Section OC, Lot 63, Space 2
Schwenkert, Geo E., d. 31-May-1899, Section OC, Lot 63, Space 3
Schwentkee, W. H., d. 18-Apr-1889, Section OC, Lot 63, Space 1
Schwentker, Henry, d. 20-May-1916, Section UNK, Lot 6, Space 6
Schwentker, Lillie Louise, d. 03-Nov-1915, Section OC, Lot 63, Space 4
Scinner, Elise M, d. 26-Nov-1894, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 8, Space 7
Scott, Mildred Pauline, b. 28-Feb-1917, d. 18-Oct-2014, Section LN, Block B, Lot 114, Space 5
Scott, Adair R, d. 28-Sep-1962, Section OC, Lot 54, Space 2
Scott, Carrie Nolton, b. 11-Sep-1910, d. 02-May-1999, Section GR, Lot 66, Space 1
Scott, Douglas Vern, b. 03-Jul-1946, d. 19-Nov-1996, Section GR, Lot 45, Space 1
Scott, Infant of L.P., d. 18-Dec-1947, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 15, Space 10
Scott, Infant of Wilson, d. 04-Jan-1914, Section UNK, Lot 8, Space 5
Scott, Leonard Norman, b. 12-Feb-1919, d. 27-Mar-1991, Section LN, Block B, Lot 114, Space 5
Scott, Mabel Elizabeth, b. 31-Aug-1932, d. 19-Jan-2007, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 33, Space 4
Scott, Margaret, b. 06-Apr-1900, d. 25-May-1991, Section MA, Block U, Lot 10, Space 1
Scott, Mercedes Bates White, b. 06-Nov-1912, d. 23-Oct-1996, Section GR, Lot 44, Space 1
Scott, Robert Lee, d. 16-Oct-1918, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 35, Space 8
Scott, Robert W., d. 14-Feb-1885, Section OC, Lot 54, Space 3
Scott, Rush, d. 19-Feb-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 16, Space 3
Scott, Sarah J, d. 18-Sep-1935, Section OC, Lot 54, Space 4
Scribner, Infant, d. 27-Jun-1903, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 4
Scutt, Ambrose B, d. 10-Nov-1955, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 11, Space 8
Seabolt, John, d. 07-Jun-1976, Section LN, Block B, Lot 190, Space 1
Seabolt, Thomas C, d. 21-Aug-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 191, Space 5
Seale, Alfred Henry, d. 10-Feb-1915, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 123, Space 5
Seale, Emma Sophiona, d. 02-Jan-1929, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 116, Space 7
Seale, H. Richard, d. 13-Mar-1921, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 123, Space 6
Seaman, Lizzie Marcia, d. 08-Nov-1940, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 117, Space 4
Seaman, William N., d. 17-Oct-1921, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 117, Space 5
Sebell, Olga, d. 13-Nov-1978, Section MA, Block A, Lot 6, Space 1
Sebilla, Rebecca, d. 15-Mar-1925, Section UNK, Lot 21, Space 1
Secrest, Clifford L, d. 02-Oct-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 82, Space 3
Sedgley, Frank O, d. 14-Aug-1961, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 131, Space 9
Sedgley, Katharine Anna, b. 12-Aug-1893, d. 17-Dec-1988, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 131, Space 10
Seeger, J. J, d. 11-Apr-1896, Section OC, Lot 20, Space 5
Seekins, Elizabeth H, d. 04-Sep-1957, Section LN, Block D, Lot 23, Space 2
Seekins, Emanuel DeWitt, b. 17-Mar-1903, d. 23-May-1991, Section LN, Block D, Lot 23, Space 2
Seeple, Lena O, d. 03-Apr-1934, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 7
Seeple, Peter O, d. 15-Nov-1934, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 8
Sefcic, Maria, b. 06-May-1928, d. 29-Sep-2006, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 17, Space 6
Sefcik, Ion, b. 18-Jun-1926, d. 04-Sep-2000, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 17, Space 7
Sefton, Frank Edward, d. 03-Jul-1938, Section OC, Lot 96, Space 6
Sefton, Josephine C, d. 19-Dec-1971, Section MA, Block E, Lot 53, Space 1
Segner, Ellamina, d. 30-Sep-1918, Section UNK, Lot 7, Space 13
Segner, William L, d. 09-Jun-1914, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 57, Space 5
Segovia, Albert F., b. 17-Mar-1926, d. 30-Oct-1994, Section SG, Lot 97, Space 1
Segovia, Inez, b. 20-Apr-1929, d. 27-Mar-2015, Section SG, Lot 139, Space 1
Segovia, Steven A., b. 27-Oct-1952, d. 15-Jun-1994, Section SG, Lot 116, Space 1
Segrue, George, d. 27-Nov-1880, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 36, Space 1
Seibert, Price W, d. 02-Nov-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 25, Space 1
Seidel, Robert Milton, b. 13-Mar-1929, d. 14-Sep-1995, Section SG, Lot 34, Space 1
Seidler, Frank, d. 04-May-1935, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 6, Space 3
Seim, Alta Louise, b. 12-Apr-1926, d. 02-Mar-1999, Section LN, Block F, Lot 46, Space 1
Seim, Kenneth Cerny, b. 19-Sep-1926, d. 22-Apr-1993, Section LN, Block F, Lot 47, Space 1
Seim, Kenneth O., b. 14-Sep-1902, d. 23-Nov-2000, Section LN, Block F, Lot 45, Space 1
Seim, Libby M, d. 17-Jan-1975, Section LN, Block F, Lot 44, Space 1
Seitz, John, d. 04-Nov-1897, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 17, Space 2
Seitz, T. F, d. 04-Dec-1896, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 17, Space 1
Selby, Aline, b. 31-Oct-1914, d. 09-Dec-2003, Section LN, Block G, Lot 30, Space 2
Selby, Jewell, d. 22-Nov-1981, Section LN, Block G, Lot 30, Space 1
Seligman, Adolph, d. 15-Dec-1928, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 20, Space 9
Seligman, Flora B, d. 19-Apr-1955, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 13, Space 9
Seliski, Wilhelmena, b. 24-Nov-1912, d. 06-Jul-2009, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 31, Space 8
Sell, Clara Wilahinn, d. 15-Mar-1974, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 24, Space 7
Sell, Edward C., d. 15-May-1931, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 24, Space 5
Sell, Ellen R, d. 07-May-1971, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 24, Space 8
Sell, Freda, d. 25-Dec-1915, Section UNK, Lot 4, Space 12
Sell, Marie, d. 08-Sep-1985, Section MA, Block C, Lot 33, Space 1
Sell, Mathilda E, d. 17-Feb-1955, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 24, Space 4
Sell, Milton M, d. 28-Mar-1961, Section MA, Block C, Lot 32, Space 1
Sells, Henry, d. 18-Oct-1911, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 24, Space 1
Selvidge, Elizabeth, d. 08-Aug-1977, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 116, Space 3
Semrau, Mrs., d. 17-Aug-1905, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 150, Space 1
Sen, Joan, d. 22-Mar-1877, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 9, Space 1
Sendry, Hugo, d. 25-Aug-1910, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 43CP, Space 1
Seneker, Ida Jane, b. 21-Mar-1924, d. 03-Nov-2015, Section AV, Block D, Lot 1, Space 3
Seneker, James Albert, b. 15-Oct-1921, d. 22-Dec-2000, Section AV, Block D, Lot 1, Space 3
Sens, Phillip, d. 14-Jul-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 81, Space 1
Sens, Ruby Jewel, b. 06-May-1920, d. 22-Apr-1996, Section LN, Block E, Lot 82, Space 1
Sensano, Eva, b. 24-Dec-1941, d. 06-Nov-2007, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 21, Space 12
Serensen, Fred, d. 10-Sep-1871, Section OC, Lot 21, Space 2
Serna, Elpidio Serna, b. 30-Sep-1957, d. 31-Mar-1996, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 29, Space 7
Serna, Jesus E., b. 16-Feb-1954, d. 18-Jul-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 44, Space 2
Serrano, Mickael, b. 04-Oct-1965, d. 08-Mar-2005, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 19, Space 2
Serrano-Ramirez, Engracia, b. 16-Apr-1939, d. 27-Jan-2010, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 33, Space 9
Serraras, Eloisa, b. 05-Jun-1958, d. 04-Jun-2008, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 30, Space 1
Sesay, Beverly Diane, b. 17-Nov-1959, d. 28-Apr-2001, Section SG, Lot 434, Space 1
Settles, Lillian Agnes, b. 12-Jul-1916, d. 16-Apr-1999, Section LN, Block A, Lot 38, Space 5
Settles, Walter, d. 21-Apr-1980, Section LN, Block A, Lot 38, Space 5
Seufer, Fritz, d. 03-Oct-1885, Section CP, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 1
Severtson, Infant, d. 23-Feb-1930, Section OC, Lot 89, Space 14
Sevonges, Mabel, d. 12-Aug-1906, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 103, Space 6
Seward, Jessie, d. 30-Oct-1984, Section UNK, Lot 36, Space 12
Seydell, Elizabeth B, d. 11-Jan-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 105, Space 3
Seyed-Marghaki, Soghra, b. 24-Aug-1926, d. 23-Jun-1999, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 80, Space 1
Seymour, Anna, d. 24-Jul-1943, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 17, Space 4
Seymour, Frances C., b. 16-Nov-1938, d. 01-Jan-2002, Section AV, Block D, Lot 2, Space 8
Seymour, Mercy Alice, d. 27-Oct-1944, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 13, Space 14
Sezonov, Tamara, b. 24-Apr-1923, d. 11-Oct-2005, Section LN, Block B, Lot 217, Space 2
Shafer, May, d. 10-Apr-1948, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 11, Space 6
Shaffer, Howard R, d. 09-Nov-1949, Section AV, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 2
Shalata, Augusta, d. 16-Dec-1977, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 11, Space 8
Shallenberger, Mae, d. 31-Dec-1941, Section AV, Block E, Lot 15, Space 5
Shamburger, Frank W, d. 21-Mar-1941, Section OC, Lot 56, Space 5
Shanks, Evelyn Alta, b. 06-Jul-1915, d. 21-Oct-1998, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 86, Space 1
Shannon, Bessie Ozella, d. 20-Apr-1987, Section LN, Block H, Lot 12, Space 1
Sharp, Charlotte P, d. 30-Dec-1962, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 18, Space 5
Sharp, Claudine T, d. 19-Apr-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 181, Space 2
Sharp, Harry G, d. 18-Oct-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 181, Space 1
Sharp, Helen, d. 08-Aug-1978, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 10
Sharp, Marie B, d. 12-Apr-1958, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 8
Sharp, Mary E., d. 03-Jun-1874, Section CP, Block 2, Lot 31, Space 1
Sharp, Roy, d. 15-Jan-1985, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 9
Sharp, Thomas P, d. 30-May-1944, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 8
Shattuck, Ronald Stewart, b. 05-Sep-1931, d. 11-Jun-2014, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 27, Space 1
Shattuck, Stewart Simeon, d. 27-May-1952, Section LN, Block C, Lot 128, Space 1
Shaver, Mabel, d. 12-May-1975, Section LN, Block C, Lot 75, Space 3
Shaver, Michael B, d. 06-Oct-1959, Section LN, Block C, Lot 75, Space 2
Shaw, Elmer, b. 26-Feb-1915, d. 25-Sep-1997, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 63, Space 2
Shaw, Harry, d. 16-Dec-1977, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 113, Space 6
Shaw, Infant of Wm., d. 22-Oct-1911, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 20, Space 7
Shaw, May Gladys, b. 07-May-1910, d. 14-Apr-1999, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 63, Space 3
Shaw, Samuel, b. 29-Dec-1908, d. 08-Dec-1990, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 13, Space 1
Shaw, Shirley May, b. 16-Apr-1931, d. 21-Apr-1992, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 115, Space 10
Shaw, Verna Bernice, b. 03-Nov-1914, d. 22-Aug-2007, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 113, Space 7
Shaw, Walter, d. 08-May-1985, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 115, Space 5
Shawhan, Alton, d. 17-Sep-1977, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 29, Space 7
Shawhan, Mary A, d. 17-Apr-1969, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 29, Space 1
Shay, Ira N, d. 03-Mar-1914, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 22, Space 2
Shearer, Bessie, d. 20-Sep-1941, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 60, Space 3
Shearer, Elma R., d. 29-Mar-1905, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 60, Space 8
Shearer, James Harry, d. 30-Jul-1913, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 60, Space 4
Shearer, James Robert, d. 09-Oct-1930, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 60, Space 2
Sheer, Ernest Andrew, d. 15-Aug-1906, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 103, Space 4
Sheffield, Blanch, d. 14-Nov-1887, Section OC, Lot 59, Space 5
Sheffield, C. M., d. 23-Nov-1882, Section OC, Lot 59, Space 2
Sheffield, S. A., d. 17-Nov-1882, Section OC, Lot 59, Space 1
Sheldon, Harley A, d. 29-Mar-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 176, Space 8
Sheldon, S. W., d. 26-Apr-1912, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 30, Space 8
Shelly, Kenneth J, d. 22-Dec-1945, Section AV, Block E, Lot 22, Space 5
Shelton, Sarilda Caroline, d. 18-Dec-1943, Section AV, Block F, Lot 23, Space 1
Shelton, Thomas P, d. 07-Sep-1931, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 66, Space 4
Shepard, Linnie, d. 10-Mar-1942, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 47, Space 2
Sheratus, Francia Marie, d. 06-Mar-1906, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 44, Space 4
Sheridan, Julia Ann, d. 15-Jun-1950, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 133, Space 4
Sherman, Amelia, b. 03-Jul-1916, d. 10-Dec-2010, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 15, Space 7
Sherman, Charles Elbert, d. 29-Jun-1908, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 0 A, Space 1
Sherman, Darvall Twining, b. 03-Dec-1911, d. 10-Aug-1995, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 15, Space 6
Sherman, Frank I Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 26, Space 1
Sherman, Steven John, d. 20-Oct-1951, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 13
Sherwood, Infant, d. 09-Nov-1914, Section AV, Block G, Lot 15, Space 1
Shibley, May, d. 06-Jul-1927, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 5, Space 3
Shigekawa, Hideo, d. 27-Aug-1985, Section LN, Block H, Lot 3, Space 6
Shigekawa, Kiyoshi, b. 22-Jul-1912, d. 02-Dec-1998, Section LN, Block H, Lot 3, Space 7
Shigekawa, Kofiyi Matsusaki, d. 19-May-1972, Section LN, Block C, Lot 61, Space 2
Shigekawa, Misako, b. 02-Jan-1909, d. 31-Oct-2012, Section LN, Block H, Lot 3, Space 8
Shigekawa, Misako, b. 02-Jan-1909, d. 31-Oct-2012, Section LN, Block H, Lot 3, Space 8
Shigekawa, Motojiro, d. 04-Mar-1959, Section LN, Block C, Lot 61, Space 1
Shigley, Bessie Alice, d. 26-May-1914, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 22, Space 8
Shill, General W, d. 21-Jan-1912, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 14, Space 4
Shingle, Aileen Elizabeth, b. 18-Jul-1924, d. 02-May-2016, Section LN, Block H, Lot 15, Space 4
Shingle, Joseph John, b. 08-Jun-1923, d. 03-Feb-1996, Section LN, Block H, Lot 15, Space 4
Shingle, Sarah, d. 10-Aug-1983, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 69, Space 5
Shinn, Mabel Alice, d. 24-Sep-1943, Section OC, Lot 99, Space 6, Space
Shinn, Walter W, d. 15-Nov-1944, Section OC, Lot 99, Space 7, Space
Shiotani, Fumiko, b. 21-Jul-1910, d. 15-Nov-1987, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 2, Space 4
Shiotani, Hana, d. 26-Sep-1964, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 2, Space 5
Shiotani, Kazuo, d. 03-Oct-1932, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 2, Space 6
Shiotani, Kintsuchi, d. 11-May-1969, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 2, Space 8
Shiotani, Shigeo, b. 25-May-1911, d. 13-Sep-1993, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 2, Space 4
Shiotani, Tokyo, d. 29-Jan-1922, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 21, Space 8
Shively, Joel Andrew, b. 04-Mar-1978, d. 01-Sep-1997, Section MA, Block U, Lot 23, Space 1
Shobe, George, d. 07-Jul-1927, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 5, Space 4
Shobe, Mary F Section AD, Block 1, Lot 56, Space 2
Shobe, Smith, d. 12-Apr-1910, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 56 A, Space 2
Shoemaker, Cecil, d. 23-May-1906, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 10, Space 3
Shoemaker, J. G., d. 12-Nov-1906, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 10, Space 3
Shoemaker, John Barnum, d. 04-Mar-1934, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 11
Shoemaker, Joseph E, d. 06-Jan-1963, Section LN, Block C, Lot 45, Space 1
Shoemaker, Lora Lester, d. 17-Apr-1913, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 13
Shoemaker, Mary Jane, d. 08-Jun-1950, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 6
Shoemaker, Maud E., d. 28-Mar-1903, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 10, Space 1
Shoemaker, Pairlee Bernice, d. 23-Jan-1918, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 10, Space 4
Shomaker, Netta L Section AD, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 2
Shorce, Anna Helen, b. 07-May-1905, d. 06-Mar-1987, Section LN, Block E, Lot 47, Space 4
Shout, Philip Lee, b. 30-Mar-1928, d. 05-Apr-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 23, Space 1
Shrabel, Infant, d. 27-Jun-1957, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 65, Space 1
Shrabel, Viola Daisy, d. 02-Jul-1973, Section LN, Block F, Lot 52, Space 1
Shrabel, William, d. 24-Jul-1978, Section LN, Block F, Lot 51, Space 1
Shriner, Frank, d. 05-Apr-1963, Section LN, Block C, Lot 37, Space 1
Shufelt, Ellen O, d. 11-Aug-1919, Section UNK, Lot 11, Space 3
Shugart, Minnie R, d. 12-Jan-1959, Section AV, Block C, Lot 18, Space 4
Shugart, Stephen S, d. 17-May-1936, Section AV, Block C, Lot 17, Space 3
Shull, Kenneth Leroy, d. 04-Jul-1934, Section OC, Lot 91, Space 10
Shumaker, Clara L, d. 30-Oct-1974, Section OC, Lot 69, Space 2
Shumway, Helen F, d. 01-May-1915, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 60, Space 1
Shumway, Nellie, d. 22-Nov-1915, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 60, Space 2
Shunk, Hasel A, d. 01-Aug-1899, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 76, Space 1
Shunk, Maggie, d. 30-Jul-1898, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 76, Space 1
Shupert, Annette, d. 22-Nov-1965, Section LN, Block D, Lot 16, Space 4
Shupert, William W, d. 26-Sep-1955, Section LN, Block D, Lot 16, Space 3
Shurviton, Joseph R., d. 24-Jan-1918, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 150, Space 5
Sibos, J. B., d. 27-Jul-1872, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 35, Space 1
Sida, Juan, b. 28-Dec-1935, d. 22-Nov-2012, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 4, Space 4
Sida, Juan, b. 28-Dec-1935, d. 22-Nov-2012, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 4, Space 4
Siddon, Albert E Section OC, Lot 82, Space 4
Siddon, Imogene B, d. 05-Aug-1933, Section OC, Lot 82, Space 12
Sidener, Frank How, d. 10-Nov-1934, Section OC, Lot 21, Space 8
Sidener, Susie J, d. 22-Oct-1946, Section OC, Lot 21, Space 7
Siefken, Anna Margaret, d. 10-Mar-1940, Section AV, Block E, Lot 10, Space 3
Siefken, Gerhard, d. 16-Dec-1949, Section AV, Block E, Lot 10, Space 2
Siefken, Henry Geo, d. 20-Aug-1957, Section AV, Block E, Lot 10, Space 1
Sieger, Helen, d. 01-Feb-1937, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 1
Siems, Augusta, d. 28-Jan-1947, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 148, Space 3
Siems, Jurgen, d. 08-Oct-1948, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 148, Space 4
Sievers, Antye Section AD, Block 1, Lot 73, Space 2
Siewert, Alvin, d. 28-Jan-1985, Section AV, Block F, Lot 10, Space 7
Siewert, Esther Ruth, b. 22-May-1923, d. 21-Mar-2006, Section OC, Lot 117, Space 1
Siewert, Katherine, d. 06-Sep-1934, Section AV, Block F, Lot 10, Space 4
Siewert, Otto E, d. 19-Sep-1974, Section LN, Block F, Lot 26, Space 1
Siewert, William C., d. 22-Feb-1934, Section AV, Block F, Lot 10, Space 5
Sifuentes, Patricia, b. 14-Aug-1998, d. 11-Nov-1998, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 26, Space 5
Sifuentes, Rudolph, d. 05-Mar-1982, Section LN, Block G, Lot 24, Space 5
Signer, Roxanna, d. 22-Jul-1984, Section LN, Block F, Lot 9, Space 5
Sildesper, Portillo, d. 07-Dec-1913, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 22, Space 6
Siler, Betty Jean, b. 12-Apr-1925, d. 13-May-2006, Section OC, Lot 128, Space 1
Siler, Mabel B., d. 14-Jun-1938, Section AV, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 3
Siler, Paul, b. 17-Jan-1916, d. 23-Oct-2007, Section OC, Lot 128, Space 1
Silliman, Joseph B, d. 03-Nov-1974, Section LN, Block B, Lot 158, Space 2
Silva, Maria Guadalupe, b. 08-Apr-1925, d. 16-Oct-2008, Section OC, Lot 147, Space 11, Space
Silva, Angela, b. 03-Aug-1928, d. 17-Sep-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 38, Space 1
Silva, Eleanor V, d. 29-Aug-1967, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 23, Space 4
Silva, Miguel, b. 27-Jan-1963, d. 26-Jan-2007, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 77, Space 2
Silva-Alvarez, Jesus, b. 09-Jun-1943, d. 04-Dec-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 32, Space 5
Silvain, Charles, b. 20-Apr-1909, d. 01-Sep-1990, Section LN, Block G, Lot 26, Space 4
Silvain, Frances, b. 29-Jan-1913, d. 19-Feb-1994, Section LN, Block G, Lot 26, Space 4
Silvas, Eleanor E., b. 07-Dec-1916, d. 07-Jan-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 46, Space 6
Silvas, Steven, d. 22-May-1984, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 68, Space 2
Silvernail, Louisa, d. 02-Dec-1960, Section LN, Block C, Lot 20, Space 4
Simmons, Jessie I., b. 22-Aug-1898, d. 24-Feb-1988, Section GR, Lot 51, Space 1
Simmons, Nina Margaret, b. 12-Dec-1907, d. 25-Mar-1996, Section LN, Block F, Lot 86, Space 1
Simmons, William Frank, b. 13-Mar-1917, d. 30-Dec-1987, Section LN, Block F, Lot 85, Space 1
Simon, Louise M., b. 18-Feb-1920, d. 02-Nov-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 19, Space 2
Simons, Cheryl Lynne, b. 14-Apr-1951, d. 03-Dec-2009, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 33, Space 3
Simpkins, Florence, d. 03-Jun-1936, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 8, Space 1
Simpson, Alice, d. 15-Feb-1986, Section UNK, Lot 37, Space 3
Simpson, Clara A, d. 30-Sep-1912, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 144, Space 1
Simpson, Gertrude C, d. 28-Apr-1951, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 144, Space 2
Simpson, Marion, d. 06-Jan-1980, Section LN, Block B, Lot 190, Space 8
Simpson, Robert, d. 26-Oct-1969, Section LN, Block B, Lot 190, Space 7
Simpson, Virgil, d. 18-Mar-1985, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 144, Space 3
Simpson, Virgil, d. 27-Mar-1943, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 144, Space 6
Sims, Brian Scott, d. 06-Feb-1967, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 14, Space 14
Sin, C.Y., d. 05-Feb-1895, Section AV, Block A, Lot 110, Space 1
Singleton, Wesley Gerald, b. 30-Sep-1923, d. 01-Nov-1998, Section AV, Block D, Lot 1, Space 6
Sinor, Camille S, d. 11-Nov-1968, Section LN, Block D, Lot 31, Space 5
Sipes, Mary, d. 16-Jun-1979, Section LN, Block A, Lot 77, Space 2
Sipes, William F. Section LN, Block A, Lot 77, Space 1
Siratt, Niklas M., b. 15-Oct-1919, d. 15-Oct-1997, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 16, Space 8
Sisk, Florence, d. 27-May-1929, Section OC, Lot 111, Space 5
Sisk, Jess B, d. 30-Jun-1942, Section AV, Block F, Lot 4, Space 8
Sitzenstock, Agnes E, d. 19-Feb-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 195, Space 2
Sitzenstock, August C, d. 09-Oct-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 195, Space 1
Sitzenstock, Louise A, d. 04-Feb-1960, Section LN, Block C, Lot 60, Space 4
Sitzman, William Edmund, d. 21-Feb-1944, Section OC, Lot 98, Space 7
Sitzman, Wm Fred, d. 29-Nov-1919, Section OC, Lot 98, Space 8
Skinner, Dorothy M, d. 01-Aug-1910, Section OC, Lot 75, Space 3
Skinner, Martha J, d. 09-Mar-1897, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 8, Space 6
Skinner, Orlando, d. 09-Jun-1914, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 8, Space 2
Skoog, Margaret Ellen, b. 19-Jul-1953, d. 24-Sep-1992, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 21, Space 4
Skovmand, W., d. 27-Mar-1912, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 9CP, Space 1
Skundberg, Bessie May, d. 16-May-1939, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 128, Space 9
Slack, Jemima, d. 10-Apr-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 88, Space 2
Slack, Mabelle C, d. 16-Oct-1944, Section UNK, Lot 29, Space 4
Slack, William, d. 08-Jun-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 88, Space 1
Slagle, Roger Lee, b. 01-Mar-1953, d. 12-May-2014, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 9, Space 1
Slagle, Edward Ankrom, b. 28-Aug-1918, d. 17-Aug-1988, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 4 N, Space 2
Slagle, Effie Briley, b. 23-Jan-1919, d. 25-Dec-2006, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 4 N, Space 3
Slagle, Sheila R., b. 29-Jul-1958, d. 30-Apr-2007, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 8, Space 5
Slater, Richard Melvin, b. 23-Jun-1923, d. 15-Sep-2010, Section LN, Block A, Lot 51, Space 3
Slater, Josephine Elsie, b. 05-Dec-1913, d. 14-Mar-2006, Section LN, Block A, Lot 51, Space 4
Slaublin, Fed Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 45, Space 1
Sliger, A. D., d. 06-Feb-1951, Section OC, Lot 100, Space 5
Sliger, William James, d. 21-Dec-1934, Section OC, Lot 100, Space 6
Sligh, Frederick, b. 31-Aug-1920, d. 03-Aug-2006, Section LN, Block B, Lot 72, Space 5
Sloan, Jerry Leroy, d. 28-Aug-1954, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 159, Space 8
Sloan, Madylon Eva, b. 21-Mar-1913, d. 04-May-1988, Section LN, Block H, Lot 11, Space 8
Sloan, Robert Martin, b. 10-Nov-1910, d. 20-Mar-1991, Section LN, Block H, Lot 11, Space 8
Slobohm, Lydia, d. 06-Sep-1949, Section OC, Lot 113, Space 5, Space
Sloop, Brian John, d. 18-Aug-1944, Section OC, Lot 53, Space 11
Sloop, Bruce George, d. 14-Aug-1944, Section OC, Lot 53, Space 11
Sluss, Doris Darlene, b. 01-Nov-1922, d. 08-Jan-2016, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 4, Space 2
Sluss, Delmas Dewey, b. 24-Mar-1922, d. 13-Jul-1994, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 4, Space 2
Sly, Lucinda Pete, d. 27-Aug-1953, Section LN, Block C, Lot 119, Space 1
Small, John, d. 21-Mar-1936, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 10, Space 4
Smallwood, Jerry Duane, b. 15-Aug-1945, d. 07-Nov-2009, Section LN, Block B, Lot 142, Space 3
Smallwood, Tamara L, d. 02-Feb-1974, Section LN, Block B, Lot 142, Space 4
Smart, Jennie Gertrude, d. 17-Jun-1978, Section LN, Block F, Lot 73, Space 1
Smith, Ellen Dorothea, b. 16-Aug-1925, d. 16-Feb-2014, Section LN, Block A, Lot 10, Space 6
Smith, Bernadina M, b. 28-Nov-1922, d. 12-Nov-2013, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 86, Space 3
Smith, Eugene Martin, b. 19-Apr-1927, d. 18-Sep-2014, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 24, Space 3
Smith, ??, d. 15-Mar-1880, Section OC, Lot 31, Space 1, Space
Smith, ?? Section OC, Lot 56, Space 1, Space
Smith, Adrian L, d. 04-Dec-1957, Section LN, Block C, Lot 32, Space 1
Smith, Anna J, d. 20-Sep-1887, Section OC, Lot 105, Space 2
Smith, Benjamin, b. 02-Dec-1950, d. 10-Sep-2003, Section MA, Block U, Lot 43, Space 1
Smith, Carrie Amanda, d. 10-Mar-1950, Section AV, Block F, Lot 14, Space 8
Smith, Charles M, d. 05-Jan-1969, Section LN, Block B, Lot 118, Space 5
Smith, Clarence B., d. 21-Feb-1934, Section OC, Lot 85, Space 3
Smith, Clarence E., d. 26-Mar-1927, Section OC, Lot 31, Space 2, Space
Smith, Cynthia Mae, d. 19-May-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 146, Space 2
Smith, David, d. 01-Apr-1984, Section LN, Block B, Lot 116, Space 8
Smith, Doris Willian, b. 19-May-1909, d. 05-May-1992, Section LN, Block C, Lot 26, Space 6
Smith, Dorothy, d. 05-Apr-1980, Section LN, Block A, Lot 67, Space 1
Smith, Elizabeth, d. 29-Nov-1930, Section OC, Lot 16, Space 4
Smith, Evelyn N, d. 03-Sep-1963, Section OC, Lot 31, Space 5, Space
Smith, F., d. 07-May-1903, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 96, Space 1
Smith, Florence Amalia, b. 11-Jul-1905, d. 30-May-1993, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 15, Space 2
Smith, Fred, d. 28-Nov-1913, Section UNK, Lot 4, Space 4
Smith, Fred H., d. 07-May-1950, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 23, Space 1
Smith, George Henry, b. 06-Sep-1917, d. 07-Mar-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 30, Space 1
Smith, Gladys, d. 05-Aug-1979, Section LN, Block A, Lot 2, Space 1
Smith, Harold, d. 12-Feb-1978, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 118, Space 8
Smith, Harold W, d. 16-May-1976, Section LN, Block F, Lot 39, Space 3
Smith, Harry F, d. 08-Mar-1967, Section OC, Lot 20, Space 4
Smith, Henry, d. 10-Nov-1921, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 18, Space 1
Smith, Henry M, d. 13-Oct-1960, Section LN, Block C, Lot 115, Space 1
Smith, Ida Ortez, d. 18-Jan-1974, Section LN, Block B, Lot 142, Space 2
Smith, Infant of W. C., d. 16-Aug-1947, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 14, Space 13
Smith, Jacqueline Marie Bouvie, b. 15-Apr-1935, d. 13-Apr-1995, Section GR, Lot 24, Space 1
Smith, James Albert Section MA, Block E, Lot 50, Space 1
Smith, Jewel Ophelia, b. 30-Jul-1912, d. 27-Sep-1990, Section LN, Block E, Lot 59, Space 2
Smith, John, d. 04-Oct-1905, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 18, Space 1
Smith, John Franklin, d. 17-Apr-1929, Section AV, Block F, Lot 16, Space 3
Smith, Jonathan M., d. 06-Mar-1897, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 62, Space 1
Smith, Jones, d. 12-Sep-1985, Section LN, Block C, Lot 26, Space 5
Smith, Joseph Henry, b. 15-Jul-1910, d. 31-Dec-2000, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 26, Space 1
Smith, Kenneth, d. 09-May-1976, Section LN, Block A, Lot 25, Space 8
Smith, Lee, d. 13-Jul-1904, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 50, Space 1
Smith, Lenore F, d. 21-Dec-1968, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 130, Space 7
Smith, Lewis R., d. 16-Jan-1918, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 141, Space 2
Smith, Lorie Lynn, b. 28-Feb-1948, d. 24-Jan-1979, Section LN, Block F, Lot 10 W, Space 4
Smith, Louise, d. 18-Jul-1895, Section UNK, Lot 1, Space 18
Smith, Louise Mary, b. 29-May-1913, d. 01-Jan-1993, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 26, Space 1
Smith, Marguerite, d. 01-Mar-1985, Section LN, Block F, Lot 43, Space 1
Smith, Marie, d. 22-Dec-1928, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 7, Space 11
Smith, Marilyn Kathleen, b. 10-Mar-1919, d. 03-Mar-1987, Section LN, Block B, Lot 142, Space 6
Smith, Martha J., d. 28-Feb-1876, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 38, Space 1
Smith, Mary G. Section MA, Block E, Lot 49, Space 1
Smith, Mary Jane, d. 15-May-1923, Section UNK, Lot 16, Space 9
Smith, Mary Stella, d. 28-Oct-1917, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 23, Space 6
Smith, May H, d. 05-Jan-1958, Section LN, Block C, Lot 32, Space 2
Smith, Merle F., b. 02-Feb-1932, d. 20-Nov-2007, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 24, Space 4
Smith, Mildred, d. 21-Mar-1984, Section LN, Block E, Lot 45, Space 6
Smith, Opal Maxine, b. 21-Jul-1926, d. 17-Jan-1997, Section LN, Block E, Lot 45, Space 3
Smith, Pamela, d. 04-Jul-1982, Section LN, Block G, Lot 13, Space 1
Smith, Pearl, d. 04-Jun-1933, Section OC, Lot 46, Space 2
Smith, Pryce Ward, b. 21-Jan-1908, d. 13-Jul-1991, Section LN, Block E, Lot 59, Space 1
Smith, Randolph John, b. 25-Aug-1917, d. 09-Dec-1987, Section LN, Block E, Lot 57, Space 1
Smith, Ray, d. 22-May-1948, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 14, Space 4
Smith, Raymond, d. 28-Jun-1980, Section LN, Block C, Lot 45, Space 5
Smith, Raymond Edwin, d. 15-Jun-1950, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 22, Space 9
Smith, Raymond John, b. 16-Feb-1943, d. 21-Sep-1998, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 86, Space 2
Smith, Raymond T., b. 15-Nov-1921, d. 05-Feb-2003, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 1
Smith, Rebecca E., d. 27-Aug-1941, Section AV, Block E, Lot 19, Space 6
Smith, Richard Anthony, b. 30-Jan-1971, d. 23-Aug-1990, Section LN, Block B, Lot 198, Space 7
Smith, Richard P, d. 24-Jan-1977, Section LN, Block B, Lot 142, Space 5
Smith, Robert Day, d. 17-Nov-1938, Section OC, Lot 59, Space 10
Smith, Roman, d. 14-Dec-1891, Section OC, Lot 105, Space 3
Smith, Rosa H., d. 25-Aug-1915, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 26, Space 7
Smith, Roy A, d. 12-Feb-1949, Section OC, Lot 82, Space 11
Smith, Ruby B., b. 06-Jan-1911, d. 24-May-1996, Section LN, Block A, Lot 62, Space 6
Smith, Ruby M, d. 13-Jan-1946, Section AV, Block E, Lot 13, Space 7
Smith, Ruth M., b. 18-Jan-1911, d. 10-Mar-2003, Section GR, Lot 89, Space 1
Smith, Ruth Waddell, b. 10-Sep-1898, d. 06-Nov-1990, Section LN, Block C, Lot 56, Space 2
Smith, Samuel, d. 14-Oct-1942, Section AV, Block E, Lot 13, Space 8
Smith, Sarah M., d. 06-Aug-1875, Section OC, Lot 31, Space 6, Space
Smith, Seymour H., d. 29-Jul-1926, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 22, Space 2
Smith, Stanley D, d. 03-Mar-1973, Section OC, Lot 31, Space 3, Space
Smith, Sterling Toye, d. 30-Dec-1907, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 4
Smith, Thelma Louise, b. 24-Apr-1906, d. 16-Dec-1991, Section MA, Block B, Lot 39, Space 1
Smith, Velzora, d. 15-Mar-1917, Section UNK, Lot 8, Space 1
Smith, Victor P., b. 28-Jun-1904, d. 13-Jun-1976, Section MA, Block B, Lot 39, Space 1
Smith, Virgile E, d. 19-Aug-1877, Section OC, Lot 31, Space 9
Smith, W. H., d. 03-Nov-1875, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 37, Space 1
Smith, Walter, d. 21-Mar-1982, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 118, Space 3
Smith, Walter S, d. 26-Feb-1969, Section AV, Block E, Lot 13, Space 8
Smith, William Francis, d. 08-Jul-1953, Section LN, Block C, Lot 101, Space 8
Smith, William J, d. 25-Dec-1938, Section OC, Lot 20, Space 7
Smith, William J, d. 25-Jun-1900, Section OC, Lot 31, Space 7, Space
Smith, William Smith, d. 04-Aug-1928, Section OC, Lot 14, Space 7
Smith, Zella Claire, d. 16-Jun-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 118, Space 6
Smithman, George Section UNK, Lot 9, Space 18
Smythe, Charles J, d. 09-Jun-1947, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 25, Space 4
Smythe, Joseph Yorba, d. 10-Feb-1924, Section UNK, Lot 17, Space 18
Snell, Walter Joseph, d. 23-Jul-1953, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 15, Space 5
Snider, Beatrice, d. 30-Nov-1979, Section LN, Block B, Lot 124, Space 1
Snodgrass, Benjamin Jackson, d. 28-May-1911, Section UNK, Lot 3, Space 17
Snodgrass, Laura Belle, d. 02-Dec-1953, Section LN, Block C, Lot 112, Space 3
Snodgrass, Nellie L, d. 18-Apr-1949, Section AV, Block G, Lot 1, Space 1
Snodgrass, Samuel L, d. 28-Nov-1974, Section OC, Lot 5, Space 1
Snofsky, Karin Giesela, b. 18-Dec-1950, d. 03-Jul-2010, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 18, Space 3
Snow, Delilah Jane, d. 22-Mar-1914, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 16, Space 9
Snow, Dorothy, d. 26-Jun-1976, Section LN, Block A, Lot 39, Space 4
Snow, Ella B, d. 15-Apr-1895, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 16, Space 8
Snow, George Elmer, b. 25-Jul-1945, d. 16-Apr-1995, Section SG, Lot 286, Space 1
Snow, Jonathan, d. 06-Feb-1921, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 17, Space 3
Snyder, Arthur E, d. 13-Apr-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 67, Space 7
Snyder, Lois H, d. 04-Mar-1949, Section OC, Lot 111, Space 8
Snyder, William A, d. 12-Mar-1966, Section OC, Lot 111, Space 8
Soboleff, Olive, d. 11-Jul-1884, Section OC, Lot 11, Space 4
Soedaryo, Olga V., b. 17-Oct-1935, d. 12-May-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 7, Space 1
Sokolowski, Siegesmund, b. 05-Nov-1933, d. 20-Jun-1992, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 20, Space 3
Solarski, Marrion J, d. 08-Dec-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 116, Space 2
Solas, Abel, d. 05-May-1923, Section UNK, Lot 16, Space 7
Solcido, Jesus Maria, d. 02-Jun-1912, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 47CP, Space 1
Solie, Maisie M, b. 12-Aug-1920, d. 14-Jun-2012, Section SG, Lot 436, Space 1
Solie, Dean Harlan, b. 09-Jul-1921, d. 30-Dec-2005, Section SG, Lot 436, Space 1
Solis, Mariana, b. 20-Mar-1995, d. 20-Mar-1995, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 7, Space 5
Solis, Yolanda, b. 17-Dec-1958, d. 18-Mar-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 22, Space 2
Sollender, Albert Pearl Section AD, Block 2, Lot 18, Space 7
Sollender, Alma, d. 20-Feb-1931, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 18, Space 7
Sollender, Bertha, d. 08-Aug-1890, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 18, Space 6
Sollender, Thomas Lane Section AD, Block 2, Lot 18, Space 3
Solorio, Refugia Becerra, b. 04-Jan-1928, d. 24-Dec-2010, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 35, Space 9
Solorio, Antonio G., b. 16-May-1927, d. 31-Mar-2009, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 35, Space 9
Solorio, Amelia, b. 22-Nov-1946, d. 19-May-1998, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 17, Space 2
Solorio, Anthony Andres, b. 17-Mar-1999, d. 17-Mar-1999, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 12, Space 3
Solorio, Maria Paula, b. 18-Nov-1960, d. 11-Sep-1998, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 11, Space 1
Solorio, Phillip Cano, b. 07-Aug-1933, d. 14-Jan-1997, Section AV, Block D, Lot 6, Space 12
Solorio, Ruben, b. 04-Apr-1935, d. 24-Feb-1996, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 17, Space 4
Soltes, Stephen, d. 18-Oct-1918, Section UNK, Lot 7, Space 15
Somanis, Nelda, d. 27-Aug-1984, Section LN, Block C, Lot 13, Space 5
Somerville, J Rachel, d. 03-Feb-1921, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 45, Space 1
Sommer, Louise, b. 21-Oct-1919, d. 07-May-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 59, Space 3
Sommer, Ronald Paul, b. 13-Dec-1944, d. 09-Nov-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 59, Space 3
Sommerville, Eugene, d. 17-Dec-1930, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 45, Space 7
Sommerville, Jacob, d. 31-Oct-1917, Section OC, Lot 96, Space 2
Soneji, Veer Sudhir, b. 02-Apr-2006, d. 02-Apr-2006, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 7, Space 4
Soniga, Gomesenda Section UNK, Lot 34, Space 11
Sonneman, Wm F Section AD, Block 1, Lot 75, Space 1
Sonnemann, Angeline, d. 19-Dec-1912, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 74, Space 4
Sonnen, Conrad, d. 18-Apr-1885, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 47, Space 5
Sonnen, Freddie, d. 15-Apr-1899, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 47, Space 6
Sonnen, Mary Section AD, Block 1, Lot 47, Space 7
Soots, Matthew Alan, b. 04-Jan-1971, d. 28-Feb-2004, Section LN, Block B, Lot 188, Space 8
Sopher, Iris, d. 08-Mar-1923, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 149, Space 8
Sora, Ethel Louise, b. 17-Aug-1921, d. 12-Dec-2005, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 15 A, Space 5
Sorber, Ethel A, d. 16-Aug-1958, Section LN, Block C, Lot 69, Space 7
Sorensen, ??, d. 06-Jun-1876, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 22, Space 1
Sorenson, Jack Niles, b. 26-Aug-1913, d. 14-Nov-1993, Section GR, Lot 8, Space 1
Sorg, Albert W, d. 23-Nov-1943, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 12, Space 7
Sorg, Leona, d. 22-Dec-1966, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 12, Space 8
Soria, Eufemia Garcia, b. 11-Apr-1919, d. 25-Mar-1987, Section LN, Block H, Lot 14, Space 6
Soriano, Osvaldo, b. 08-Jan-2005, d. 08-Jan-2005, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 79, Space 3
Sorrenson, Eula Mae, b. 16-May-1919, d. 06-Oct-1997, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 10, Space 1
Sosa, Jacob Isaac, b. 01-Oct-2010, d. 04-Oct-2010, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 30, Space 3
Sosa, Baldemar, b. 19-Jul-1953, d. 17-May-2009, Section AV, Block D, Lot 13, Space 7
Sosa, Magdalena, d. 07-Aug-1985, Section LN, Block H, Lot 5, Space 5
Sotelo, Juancarlos, b. 22-Mar-1986, d. 29-Nov-2006, Section OC, Lot 134, Space 3
Sotelo, Manuel, d. 18-Feb-1921, Section UNK, Lot 12, Space 7
Sotelo, Saturnina Socorro, b. 02-Dec-1930, d. 28-Jun-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 47, Space 4
Soto, Minnie R, b. 27-Apr-1929, d. 16-Sep-2011, Section SG, Lot 134, Space 1
Soto, Arturo, d. 13-Oct-1924, Section UNK, Lot 19, Space 10
Soto, Deanna Marie, b. 07-Nov-1996, d. 04-Mar-1997, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 16, Space 3
Soto, Jesus, d. 23-Oct-1875, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 28, Space 1
Soto, Letcia, b. 02-Sep-1983, d. 11-Jan-1997, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 2, Space 8
Soto, Pablo, b. 10-Mar-1937, d. 01-Jul-2006, Section OC, Lot 128, Space 3
Soto, Valerie Vasquez, b. 23-Nov-1985, d. 05-Jan-2001, Section SG, Lot 294, Space 1
Soundara, Patcharita, b. 21-May-2003, d. 21-May-2003, Section GR, Lot 91, Space 1
Southam, Dixie P, d. 01-May-1965, Section LN, Block B, Lot 60, Space 1
Southam, Jack Harry, b. 03-Apr-1915, d. 23-Feb-1992, Section LN, Block A, Lot 69, Space 8
Southworth, Thomas Kenneth, b. 22-Sep-1918, d. 05-Dec-2007, Section LN, Block F, Lot 40, Space 8
Southworth, Ellen, d. 28-Dec-1975, Section LN, Block F, Lot 40, Space 5
Spaeth, Stella Wittmer, b. 09-Jan-1895, d. 27-May-1992, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 6, Space 4
Spalding, Adelbert C., d. 06-Dec-1943, Section UNK, Lot 31, Space 13
Spalding, Sarah E., d. 25-May-1917, Section OC, Block CP, Lot 20, Space 1
Sparkes, Eli A., d. 04-Apr-1927, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 15, Space 9
Sparkes, George Franklin, d. 28-Jun-1916, Section UNK, Lot 5, Space 1
Sparkes, George Washington, d. 18-Oct-1906, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 15, Space 1
Sparkes, Robert Jefferson, d. 31-Mar-1939, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 15, Space 3
Sparkes, Rosetta T, d. 25-Feb-1944, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 15, Space 5
Sparkes, William Thomas, d. 03-Jan-1906, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 15, Space 1
Sparks, Betty Lou A, d. 02-Mar-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 46, Space 1
Sparks, Cyrus G., d. 11-Apr-1942, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 17, Space 2
Sparks, Jerry M., d. 01-Mar-1927, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 119, Space 1
Sparks, John, d. 15-Dec-1978, Section LN, Block A, Lot 51, Space 7
Sparks, John Albert, d. 01-Dec-1937, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 17, Space 3
Sparks, Luanna, d. 17-Oct-1895, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 15, Space 1
Sparks, Martha Ann, d. 19-Oct-1952, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 15, Space 4
Sparks, Mary Elizabeth, d. 07-May-1954, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 17, Space 1
Sparks, Minnie Cox, b. 10-Mar-1903, d. 31-Dec-2001, Section LN, Block A, Lot 51, Space 8
Sparks, Robert Harel, d. 02-Jun-1896, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 15, Space 2
Sparks, Zella, d. 31-May-1981, Section LN, Block G, Lot 7, Space 2
Spaulding, M. B., d. 22-Dec-1892, Section CP, Block 5, Lot 19, Space 1
Spaun, Barbara, d. 25-Nov-1985, Section LN, Block G, Lot 12, Space 3
Spaun, Clarence, d. 19-Jun-1983, Section LN, Block G, Lot 12, Space 2
Spear, E., d. 25-Dec-1898, Section OC, Lot 65, Space 7
Spear, Elisa, d. 08-Jan-1894, Section OC, Lot 65, Space 5
Spear, W. W., d. 22-Jan-1897, Section OC, Lot 65, Space 6
Spears, George M, d. 05-Jul-1970, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 23, Space 7
Spears, Howard F, d. 04-Mar-1949, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 23, Space 5
Spears, Myrtle, d. 06-Jan-1969, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 23, Space 6
Speer, Ellsworth, b. 03-Jun-1919, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 18, Space 5
Speer, Maud S, d. 17-Aug-1905, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 18, Space 4
Speer, Raymond, d. 11-Jul-1908, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 7, Space 7
Speidel, Joseph, d. 18-Feb-1913, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 130, Space 8
Spence, Gordon Franklin, b. 16-May-1920, d. 21-Oct-2003, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 16, Space 1
Spence, Jack, d. 11-Aug-1984, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 20 A, Space 3
Spencer, Clara Christine, b. 06-Dec-1905, d. 21-Jun-2003, Section GR, Lot 95, Space 1
Spencer, Clement C, d. 01-May-1968, Section LN, Block B, Lot 74, Space 1
Spencer, Eleanor Gertrude, b. 14-Jul-1916, d. 03-Oct-1993, Section LN, Block B, Lot 74, Space 2
Spencer, Florence, d. 31-Oct-1985, Section UNK, Lot 37, Space 2
Spencer, Frieda, d. 30-Jan-1986, Section LN, Block C, Lot 42, Space 8
Spencer, Infant of R., d. 01-Oct-1907, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 2
Spencer, Lloyd M, d. 08-Dec-1961, Section LN, Block C, Lot 42, Space 7
Spencer, Mary Ann, d. 25-Nov-1945, Section OC, Lot 81, Space 6
Spencer, Mary E, d. 25-May-1964, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 20 A, Space 4
Spencer, Milton L, d. 17-Feb-1958, Section UNK, Lot 27, Space 3
Spencer, Seaborn L, d. 07-Feb-1960, Section MA, Block C, Lot 59, Space 1
Spencer, Sharon J., b. 10-Aug-1940, d. 11-Apr-1996, Section LN, Block B, Lot 45, Space 3
Spencer, Thomas, d. 09-Jun-1891, Section OC, Lot 81, Space 8
Spencer, Virgil, d. 03-Dec-1900, Section OC, Lot 81, Space 7
Spencer, William L, d. 14-Aug-1959, Section MA, Block C, Lot 58, Space 1
Sperry, Charles A., d. 25-Dec-1929, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 7
Sperry, Cora, d. 25-Dec-1929, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 8
Sperry, Icy L, d. 28-Sep-1969, Section LN, Block C, Lot 112, Space 4
Spicer, Joyce Lamoyne, b. 13-Oct-1927, d. 14-Sep-2001, Section AV, Block D, Lot 9, Space 4
Spielman, Harry E., d. 03-Aug-1916, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 60, Space 9
Spielman, Harry G, d. 17-Mar-1944, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 60, Space 10
Spielman, John E, d. 10-May-1901, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 60, Space 5
Spielman, Lawson W, d. 22-Jun-1903, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 60, Space 6
Spielman, Mary, d. 21-Jul-1982, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 60, Space 11
Spielman, Sarah A.B., d. 28-Oct-1905, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 60, Space 7
Spillman, George E Section AV, Block F, Lot 5, Space 3
Spillman, George Edward, d. 09-Mar-1944, Section AV, Block F, Lot 5, Space 4
Spillman, George W, d. 03-Feb-1928, Section UNK, Lot 24, Space 14
Spillman, Lena G, d. 08-Jan-1960, Section AV, Block F, Lot 1, Space 2
Spindler, Infant, d. 08-Oct-1908, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 9
Spingath, Ernest, d. 03-Apr-1903, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 107, Space 1
Spink, Josephine Virginia, b. 08-Jan-1919, d. 22-Apr-1987, Section AD, Block C3S, Lot 36, Space 2
Spink, Ray, d. 05-May-1984, Section AD, Block C3S, Lot 36, Space 1
Spochrle, Emma, d. 08-Sep-1940, Section AV, Block C, Lot 13, Space 5
Spochrle, William, d. 21-Aug-1933, Section AV, Block C, Lot 13, Space 6
Spoerl, Henrietta Gade, d. 07-Nov-1934, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 11, Space 8
Spoerl, Richard C. Section UNK, Lot 35, Space 11
Spooner, Grace, d. 07-Jun-1980, Section LN, Block C, Lot 79, Space 4
Spooner, Pearl E., d. 27-Feb-1958, Section LN, Block C, Lot 79, Space 3
Spothelfer, Frida, d. 24-Jun-1974, Section LN, Block B, Lot 142, Space 8
Spothelfer, Karl, d. 13-Aug-1979, Section LN, Block B, Lot 142, Space 7
Sprague, Lynda Lee, b. 07-Nov-1935, d. 12-Jul-2010, Section LN, Block D, Lot 27, Space 8
Sprague, Louis, d. 09-Sep-1958, Section LN, Block D, Lot 4, Space 8
Sprampinato, Menzio, d. 01-Apr-1923, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 24, Space 6
Springer, Abram, d. 01-Jun-1882, Section OC, Lot 55, Space 5
Spykerman, Barbara Jean, b. 19-Jul-1932, d. 23-Jun-2010, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 36, Space 5
Spykerman, John, d. 28-Dec-1960, Section OC, Lot 85, Space 7
Spykerman, Ottilie S, d. 18-May-1965, Section OC, Lot 85, Space 8
Squier, Alice Fillamin, d. 08-Aug-1933, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 19, Space 2
Squier, Archie Francis, d. 21-Jun-1953, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 19, Space 1
Squier, Emerson Porter, d. 28-Jan-1935, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 157, Space 3
Squier, Nancy Maria, d. 25-Nov-1940, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 157, Space 7
Squier, Robert R, d. 26-Sep-1961, Section LN, Block C, Lot 42, Space 4
Squire, Ralph M, d. 29-Aug-1967, Section LN, Block C, Lot 5, Space 7
St.Clair, Helen Elizabeth, b. 04-Dec-1923, d. 23-Dec-1993, Section LN, Block F, Lot 68, Space 4
St.Clair, Wilfred E., d. 29-Sep-1987, Section LN, Block F, Lot 68, Space 4
Stackhouse, Clodia Iva, b. 22-Feb-1911, d. 18-Jun-1992, Section LN, Block B, Lot 71, Space 2
Stackhouse, Gerald Elston, b. 22-Jun-1913, d. 07-Mar-1992, Section LN, Block B, Lot 71, Space 3
Stackpole, James, d. 30-Apr-1880, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 20, Space 1
Stadtegger, Otto Ernest, d. 23-Jan-1912, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 39, Space 6
Staehnke, Fred Erdman, d. 21-May-1956, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 13, Space 1
Staehnke, Marie, d. 19-Nov-1949, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 13, Space 2
Staehnke, Marie, d. 20-Nov-1949, Section OC, Lot 109, Space 1
Staehnke, Mary E, d. 29-Jul-1973, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 5, Space 1
Stafford, Margaret, d. 14-Feb-1907, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 1
Stahle, Marie, d. 23-Jan-1949, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 13, Space 3
Stakemiller, Anne F, d. 11-Jun-1974, Section LN, Block D, Lot 27, Space 6
Stakemiller, Ben, d. 25-Jan-1980, Section LN, Block C, Lot 1, Space 7
Stakemiller, Benjamin, d. 12-Oct-1980, Section LN, Block C, Lot 1, Space 5
Stakemiller, Guy K, d. 03-Dec-1956, Section LN, Block D, Lot 27, Space 7
Stakemiller, Shirley Elaine, b. 13-Jun-1925, d. 23-Mar-2002, Section LN, Block C, Lot 1, Space 6
Staley, Shirley Ann, b. 05-Sep-1949, d. 16-Jul-1994, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 19, Space 2
Stamm, Florence, d. 11-Jul-1980, Section LN, Block A, Lot 19, Space 8
Stamps, Eunice Haskel, b. 24-Dec-1911, d. 15-Feb-1994, Section LN, Block G, Lot 24, Space 7
Stankey, Adolph, d. 30-Jan-1949, Section OC, Lot 78, Space 10
Stankey, Amanda, b. 17-Feb-1899, d. 01-May-1987, Section LN, Block C, Lot 97, Space 6
Stankey, Ernestine, d. 27-Nov-1952, Section AV, Block B, Lot 3, Space 1
Stankey, Frederick, d. 09-May-1937, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 148, Space 5
Stankey, Frederick W, d. 18-Sep-1942, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 148, Space 8
Stankey, Harry A, d. 23-Apr-1950, Section AV, Block B, Lot 3, Space 2
Stankey, John W, d. 02-Dec-1948, Section UNK, Lot 27, Space 15
Stankey, Julius Charles, d. 03-Jan-1953, Section LN, Block C, Lot 97, Space 5
Stankey, Justina, d. 16-Sep-1930, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 148, Space 6
Stankey, Virginia, d. 17-Jan-1942, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 148, Space 7
Stanley, Charlene, b. 05-Nov-1912, d. 30-Jan-2001, Section LN, Block A, Lot 49, Space 2
Stanley, Elizabeth S, d. 12-Dec-1934, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 40, Space 9
Stanley, Emma, d. 23-Dec-1967, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 41, Space 4
Stanley, Evelyn Carol, d. 08-Jun-1974, Section LN, Block B, Lot 145, Space 2
Stanley, Infant, d. 15-Dec-1928, Section OC, Lot 55, Space 1
Stanley, William, d. 15-Dec-1978, Section LN, Block A, Lot 49, Space 1
Stanley, William R, d. 09-Aug-1942, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 41, Space 3
Stanton, Edith, b. 08-Mar-1917, d. 31-May-2011, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 114, Space 2
Stanton, Jerome, d. 17-Oct-1977, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 114, Space 1
Stanton, William, d. 25-Nov-1979, Section MA, Block B, Lot 58, Space 1
Stanway, Amelia, d. 31-Jul-1979, Section LN, Block C, Lot 39, Space 6
Stanway, Frank O, d. 29-Sep-1962, Section LN, Block C, Lot 39, Space 5
Staples, Albert, d. 25-Sep-1915, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 127, Space 8
Staples, Lottie, d. 24-Oct-1957, Section OC, Lot 41, Space 7
Staples, Winifred Catharine, d. 25-Jan-1909, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 13
Stappenbeck, Christopher, d. 30-Mar-1894, Section CP, Block 4, Lot 12, Space 1
Starbuck, Samuel T., b. 06-Jun-1925, d. 16-Jun-1997, Section LN, Block A, Lot 11, Space 7
Stark, Alexander, d. 01-Jul-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 151, Space 3
Stark, Gustav, b. 27-Jul-1915, d. 05-Apr-2008, Section LN, Block F, Lot 8, Space 2
Stark, Gustave, d. 03-Oct-1964, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 16 A, Space 4
Stark, Hulda, d. 14-Mar-1978, Section LN, Block B, Lot 151, Space 4
Stark, Margaret F, d. 06-Sep-1973, Section LN, Block F, Lot 8, Space 2
Stark, Ottilie, d. 23-Apr-1972, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 16 A, Space 5
Starkey, Charles A., d. 05-Jul-1914, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 61, Space 3
Starkey, Lucy F, d. 29-May-1957, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 61, Space 4
Starr, Mable, d. 08-Dec-1934, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 5, Space 10
Starrett, Mark Ray, b. 29-Jul-1957, d. 16-Sep-1988, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 46CP, Space 1
State, Frances Mae Section OC, Lot 7, Space 8
State, Fred J, d. 08-May-1942, Section OC, Lot 7, Space 7
Staub, Arnold H., d. 10-Jan-1897, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 85, Space 1
Steadman, Barbara Louise, d. 27-Jul-1951, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 4, Space 3
Steadman, Earl James, d. 24-Aug-1951, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 4, Space 4
Steadman, Irma Benz, b. 28-Apr-1897, d. 13-May-1996, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 4, Space 5
Steadman, Lela M., d. 31-Mar-1936, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 4, Space 5
Steadman, Nevada Frank, d. 24-Feb-1932, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 4, Space 6
Stechert, Charles, d. 26-Jun-1885, Section OC, Lot 85, Space 1
Stechert, Pauline, d. 18-May-1926, Section UNK, Lot 23, Space 13
Steel, William, d. 08-Mar-1892, Section AV, Block D, Lot 80, Space 1
Steelman, John, d. 03-Aug-1983, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 69, Space 4
Steffie, Louise M Section LN, Block B, Lot 118, Space 1
Steffy, James R, d. 28-Feb-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 51, Space 7
Stegall, Durward Ray, d. 15-May-1944, Section OC, Lot 93, Space 12
Stegneier, Emilie, d. 22-Jan-1917, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 151, Space 4
Steidten, Maria, d. 10-Jan-1899, Section UNK, Lot 2, Space 5
Stein, Ernest C, d. 15-Jul-1893, Section OC, Lot 72, Space 2
Steinborn, Chris, d. 17-Jun-1944, Section OC, Lot 74, Space 11
Steinborn, Infant of K.L., d. 21-Jan-1900, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 83, Space 2
Steinborn, Infant of W.H. Section AD, Block 2, Lot 83, Space 1
Steinborn, W. H., d. 07-Apr-1906, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 36, Space 2
Steinborn, W. H., d. 17-Dec-1897, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 83, Space 1
Steinbrick, Wilhelmina, d. 08-Feb-1961, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 19, Space 4
Steinbrink, Dorene Lydia, b. 01-Sep-1938, d. 03-Jan-2000, Section LN, Block B, Lot 82, Space 7
Steinbrink, Fred, d. 07-May-1950, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 19, Space 3
Steinbrink, Henry, d. 20-Mar-1977, Section LN, Block B, Lot 66, Space 5
Steinbrink, Roger D., d. 21-Dec-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 83, Space 4
Steinbrink, Rosa C. E., b. 05-Feb-1906, d. 13-Aug-1992, Section LN, Block B, Lot 66, Space 6
Steiner, Infant, d. 19-Jun-1957, Section AV, Block A, Lot 12, Space 10
Steinman, Wilbert Henry, b. 13-Apr-1916, d. 01-May-1999, Section LN, Block E, Lot 20, Space 6
Stella, Mary Ann, b. 26-Apr-1937, d. 30-Sep-2005, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 5, Space 6
Stella, Rose, b. 11-Sep-1926, d. 17-Aug-1997, Section LN, Block F, Lot 39, Space 6
Stella, Sam Santo, b. 01-Nov-1912, d. 02-Jan-2002, Section LN, Block F, Lot 39, Space 6
Stellzen, Louella, d. 13-Mar-1985, Section LN, Block H, Lot 8, Space 10
Stender, August, d. 11-Sep-1920, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 150, Space 6
Stephens, Chloe, d. 15-Sep-1977, Section LN, Block B, Lot 191, Space 7
Stephens, Edgar L, d. 29-Aug-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 191, Space 8
Stephens, Eugenia Gussie, d. 28-Mar-1940, Section UNK, Lot 29, Space 9
Stephens, Vera, d. 12-Dec-1979, Section LN, Block C, Lot 4, Space 7
Stephenson, Richard, d. 24-Jun-1975, Section LN, Block A, Lot 46, Space 6
Stephenson, Richard T, d. 07-Oct-1971, Section LN, Block E, Lot 69, Space 1
Stetteger, George, d. 07-Oct-1900, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 25, Space 7
Steven, Spencer, d. 08-Mar-1977, Section LN, Block E, Lot 50, Space 1
Stevens, Evelyn Ethel, b. 29-Aug-1927, d. 31-Aug-2008, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 237, Space 1
Stevens, Clifford E, d. 13-Mar-1961, Section LN, Block C, Lot 38, Space 5
Stevens, Glenn M, d. 08-Aug-1964, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 14, Space 1
Stevens, Helen M., d. 16-Nov-1914, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 11, Space 2
Stevens, Hosmer E., d. 19-Aug-1928, Section UNK, Lot 35, Space 9
Stevens, Infant of Fred, d. 15-Sep-1921, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 9, Space 1
Stevens, Kenneth C, d. 30-Oct-1960, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 8, Space 1
Stevens, Maud E, d. 09-Nov-1968, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 8, Space 2
Stevens, Rose C, d. 15-Dec-1966, Section LN, Block C, Lot 38, Space 6
Stevenson, Henrietta F, d. 25-Feb-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 147, Space 5
Stevenson, John Sanford, b. 12-Jul-1917, d. 21-Jun-1993, Section LN, Block B, Lot 147, Space 1
Stevey, Wilma P, d. 06-Oct-1963, Section LN, Block C, Lot 15, Space 3
Steward, C. H., d. 11-Nov-1900, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 47, Space 2
Steward, Helena F, d. 26-Jan-1904, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 10, Space 1
Stewart, Alice M, d. 20-Jan-1919, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 133, Space 2
Stewart, Catherine A, d. 27-Apr-1918, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 128, Space 6
Stewart, Dorothy A, d. 14-Jun-1963, Section LN, Block C, Lot 19, Space 3
Stewart, Dorothy Kopfer, b. 21-Jun-1910, d. 31-Mar-1998, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 28, Space 2
Stewart, Edith Agnes, d. 26-May-1916, Section UNK, Lot 8, Space 2
Stewart, Edith Geraldine, b. 31-Jul-1915, d. 01-Jul-2003, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 21, Space 7
Stewart, Francis Rebecca, d. 15-Feb-1950, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 10, Space 5
Stewart, Homer D, d. 06-May-1911, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 128, Space 8
Stewart, Jeffrey D., b. 11-Mar-1983, d. 23-May-2003, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 21, Space 8
Stewart, Judith, b. 16-Sep-1917, d. 10-Aug-1990, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 14, Space 6
Stewart, Mabel, d. 02-Aug-1932, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 0 A, Space 4
Stewart, Martin Van, d. 28-Aug-1951, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 10, Space 4
Stewart, Mary Elizabeth, d. 30-May-1927, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 10, Space 3
Stewart, Nicki, d. 13-Jan-1983, Section LN, Block G, Lot 9, Space 5
Stewart, Philip Atwood, b. 31-Aug-1916, d. 14-May-2003, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 14, Space 5
Stewart, William L, d. 26-Nov-1915, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 128, Space 7
Stewig, Richard Alan, b. 11-Dec-1968, d. 18-Apr-2000, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 18, Space 2
Stichtklan, John, d. 06-Jun-1981, Section LN, Block B, Lot 172, Space 8
Stiehle, August E, d. 01-Apr-1913, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 68, Space 2
Stieler, Katherina Rebecca, d. 20-Mar-1953, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 131, Space 5
Stier, Emma K, d. 31-Jan-1955, Section LN, Block D, Lot 28, Space 2
Stier, Philip, d. 04-Apr-1980, Section LN, Block D, Lot 28, Space 1
Stiles, Emily Lynn, b. 10-Jan-1990, d. 26-Dec-1993, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 8, Space 1
Stille, Anna, d. 21-Jun-1978, Section LN, Block F, Lot 73, Space 4
Stillians, Edith, d. 13-Apr-1980, Section LN, Block B, Lot 133, Space 2
Stillians, Oliver M, d. 21-Apr-1963, Section LN, Block B, Lot 133, Space 1
Stillson, Mary Virginia, b. 24-Feb-1929, d. 17-Feb-2013, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 25, Space 1
Stirrat, John, d. 27-Jun-1941, Section AV, Block E, Lot 20, Space 6
Stirrat, John A, d. 17-Apr-1970, Section AV, Block E, Lot 20, Space 5
Stock, Godfrey J., d. 25-Aug-1931, Section UNK, Lot 31, Space 18
Stock, Herman C., d. 23-Aug-1917, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 145, Space 5
Stock, Mary, d. 28-Dec-1941, Section UNK, Lot 29, Space 8
Stock, Olga, d. 05-Jun-1896, Section OC, Lot 1, Space 2
Stock, Sophie, d. 14-May-1964, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 145, Space 8
Stocking, Olive A, d. 08-Jul-1907, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 39, Space 5
Stockman, Alta V, d. 11-Nov-1970, Section LN, Block C, Lot 29, Space 4
Stockman, Arthur L, d. 16-Mar-1972, Section LN, Block C, Lot 29, Space 3
Stockwell, Alice, d. 07-Apr-1981, Section AV, Block F, Lot 21, Space 2
Stockwell, Elmer H, d. 17-Aug-1945, Section AV, Block F, Lot 21, Space 1
Stockwell, Ethel, d. 10-Nov-1983, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 66, Space 1
Stockwell, Fred, d. 17-Nov-1945, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 66, Space 3
Stodart, George A Section AD, Block B3, Lot 40, Space 8
Stodart, John A, d. 02-Nov-1957, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 40, Space 7
Stodart, Mary Marie, d. 09-May-1948, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 40, Space 6
Stodast, A., d. 24-Dec-1913, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 40, Space 1
Stokes, Albert Charles W., b. 18-May-1907, d. 09-Feb-1992, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 66, Space 1
Stokes, Albert Paul, b. 11-Oct-1931, d. 03-Dec-2007, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 35, Space 1
Stokes, Helen Elizabeth, b. 27-Jul-1912, d. 03-Jan-2007, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 66, Space 1
Stokes, Laurence, d. 25-Jul-1943, Section AV, Block C, Lot 16, Space 8
Stokesberry, Arthur, d. 02-Dec-1936, Section AV, Block C, Lot 12, Space 3
Stolt, Helen M, d. 16-Apr-1947, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 24, Space 7
Stolte, Dorothea, d. 18-May-1920, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 30, Space 4
Stolte, Ella H, d. 20-Jun-1947, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 45, Space 2
Stolte, Emma Lena, d. 17-Oct-1927, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 45, Space 1
Stolte, Fred, d. 17-Oct-1923, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 30, Space 3
Stolte, Otto Fredrick Section UNK, Lot 34, Space 7
Stoltz, Charles Edward, d. 26-Jun-1943, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 126, Space 10
Stolz, Warren Merriam, b. 26-May-1928, d. 25-Mar-2016, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 124, Space 1
Stolz, Eric Lee, b. 16-Feb-1959, d. 24-Aug-2007, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 77, Space 1
Stolz, Lita Ann, b. 26-Jul-1932, d. 27-Dec-2000, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 124, Space 1
Stolz, Mary, d. 25-Feb-1959, Section AV, Block G, Lot 6, Space 1
Stone, Elias, d. 13-Aug-1938, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 48, Space 8
Stone, Emma, d. 18-Jan-1931, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 48, Space 7
Stone, J. B, d. 13-Jul-1898, Section OC, Lot 69, Space 8
Stone, Naomi Elizabeth, b. 12-Mar-1912, d. 06-Jul-1998, Section LN, Block A, Lot 36, Space 8
Stone, Riley, d. 29-Jun-1975, Section LN, Block A, Lot 36, Space 7
Stoner, Winifred, d. 10-Jul-1946, Section OC, Lot 71, Space 1
Stormant, Venice I., d. 02-May-1916, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 64, Space 3
Stormo, Summer Bobbi Louise, b. 09-Oct-1989, d. 10-Oct-1989, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 11, Space 3
Story, Carl Lee, b. 30-Dec-1933, d. 10-Jul-1999, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 77, Space 4
Stotera, Annie Bell, d. 04-May-1973, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 19, Space 8
Stotera, Patricia, d. 19-Feb-1944, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 19, Space 8
Stough, Claude Adelbert, d. 17-Nov-1951, Section OC, Lot 73, Space 5
Stough, Henry Adelbert, d. 04-Jan-1906, Section OC, Lot 73, Space 2
Stough, Mary L., d. 17-Oct-1938, Section OC, Lot 73, Space 6
Stover, Harvey Merten, d. 28-Apr-1946, Section OC, Lot 71, Space 2
Stracner, Adelia, d. 22-Mar-1927, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 16, Space 7
Stracner, Amanda P, d. 30-Sep-1957, Section LN, Block C, Lot 78, Space 8
Stracner, Louis C, d. 25-May-1961, Section LN, Block C, Lot 78, Space 7
Strain, Charles A., d. 30-Nov-1964, Section LN, Block C, Lot 8, Space 3
Strain, Frank, d. 16-Nov-1929, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 9
Strain, Infant of Thomas Jr., d. 13-Jan-1908, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 61, Space 5
Strain, Julie Eddy, b. 13-Apr-1904, d. 18-Jun-1999, Section GR, Lot 69, Space 1
Strand, Dorothy Lorena, b. 08-Nov-1908, d. 19-Nov-1989, Section LN, Block B, Lot 200, Space 4
Strand, Earl Leslie, b. 05-Dec-1931, d. 24-Dec-1995, Section LN, Block B, Lot 200, Space 4
Strandt, Herbert H, b. 27-Sep-1924, d. 09-Jan-2009, Section LN, Block D, Lot 17, Space 6
Strandt, Dortha Lucile, b. 08-Jan-1930, d. 28-Mar-2014, Section LN, Block D, Lot 17, Space 5
Strandt, Herman F, d. 13-Jul-1963, Section LN, Block D, Lot 17, Space 7
Strandt, Minnie M, d. 09-May-1957, Section LN, Block D, Lot 17, Space 8
Strange, Margaret Edith, b. 29-Dec-1905, d. 05-Feb-1994, Section LN, Block B, Lot 101, Space 1
Stranske, Antonia, d. 08-Jul-1959, Section AV, Block F, Lot 7, Space 4
Stranske, August G, d. 26-Mar-1967, Section OC, Lot 111, Space 6
Stranske, Bert A., d. 10-Nov-1956, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 35, Space 1
Stranske, Caroline, d. 25-Nov-1949, Section OC, Lot 111, Space 7
Stranske, Conrad, d. 13-May-1943, Section AV, Block F, Lot 7, Space 3
Stranske, Emma, b. 14-Jan-1906, d. 12-May-1993, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 35, Space 2
Stranske, Ernest, d. 10-Mar-1918, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 16, Space 8
Strassburger, Mary, d. 02-Dec-1911, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 13CP, Space 1
Straube, Sebastian, d. 20-Mar-1917, Section UNK, Lot 5, Space 13
Strauss, Elise, d. 06-Dec-1925, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 142, Space 5
Straw, Agnes Louise, d. 31-Dec-1939, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 1
Straw, Leroy B., d. 25-Mar-1930, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 2
Straw, Lula E., b. 15-Feb-1942, d. 15-Dec-1942, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 3
Straw, Raymond Dale, b. 19-Dec-1905, d. 20-Sep-1991, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 6
Straw, Richard, d. 11-Mar-1935, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 5
Straw, Walter F., d. 12-Feb-1935, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 4
Streech, Fred G., d. 01-Jul-1915, Section MA, Block B, Lot 18, Space 1
Streeter, Katrina Patrice, b. 10-Jul-1971, d. 01-Sep-2015, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 168, Space 1
Streit, Marlene C., d. 27-Apr-1965, Section LN, Block A, Lot 58, Space 6
Streman, Marie E, d. 28-Dec-1938, Section OC, Lot 47, Space 10
Streval, Howard Section LN, Block D, Lot 15, Space 7
Strevel, Harriett, d. 21-Nov-1955, Section LN, Block D, Lot 15, Space 8
Strickland, Eugene Franklin, b. 14-Jul-1920, d. 07-Aug-1989, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 45CP, Space 1
Strickland, Hilda Digna, b. 14-Jun-1943, d. 18-Jan-1989, Section LN, Block F, Lot 74, Space 8
Strikle, E. Emma, d. 27-Apr-1908, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 68, Space 1
Stripling, Adam, d. 12-Jul-1901, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 106, Space 2
Strobel, Mary, d. 05-Jul-1873, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 45, Space 1
Strock, Margaretha, d. 13-Dec-1964, Section MA, Block B, Lot 26, Space 1
Stroeh, Christian F, d. 20-Sep-1948, Section MA, Block B, Lot 27, Space 1
Strong, Clark Ross, b. 03-Aug-1901, d. 20-May-1993, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 22, Space 8
Strong, Marion Avis, b. 29-May-1906, d. 24-Oct-1996, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 22, Space 8
Strong, Shirley Jeanette, b. 21-Oct-1930, d. 12-May-1990, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 5, Space 2
Stronszki, Iosif, b. 06-Jan-1938, d. 27-Sep-2005, Section LN, Block G, Lot 18, Space 1
Strothers, Infant Twins, d. 09-Sep-1957, Section AV, Block A, Lot 12, Space 11
Stroud, Mary, d. 10-Oct-1877, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 1
Strudthoff, Adolph W, d. 05-Dec-1961, Section AV, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 6
Strudthoff, Arthur P, d. 21-Nov-1947, Section AV, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 5
Strudthoff, John D, d. 14-Jul-1936, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 5
Strudthoff, Martha, d. 16-Jul-1936, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 6
Stuchlik, Charles E, d. 22-Aug-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 58, Space 1
Stuchlik, Mary Lee, d. 20-Jan-1965, Section LN, Block B, Lot 58, Space 2
Stuckey, Lucas, b. 22-Feb-2009, d. 22-Feb-2009, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 37, Space 8
Studebaker, Kenneth, d. 21-Jan-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 66, Space 1
Stuewic, Charles, d. 25-May-1983, Section LN, Block C, Lot 1, Space 3
Stuewig, Garnett, d. 20-Mar-1980, Section LN, Block C, Lot 1, Space 2
Stull, Veda A, b. 10-Jan-1931, d. 28-Jun-2012, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 120, Space 1
Stull, Lynn Slater, b. 12-Jul-1924, d. 04-Oct-2012, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 120, Space 1
Stull, Cyrus, d. 04-Jan-1914, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 29, Space 2
Stull, Lynn, b. 12-Jul-1924, d. 04-Oct-2012, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 120, Space 1
Stull, Nellie Gertrude, b. 10-Dec-1901, d. 26-Oct-1993, Section LN, Block F, Lot 41, Space 2
Stumpf, Elli, b. 10-Nov-1925, d. 21-Oct-2015, Section OC, Lot 135, Space 2, Space
Stumpf, Johann Karl, b. 01-Nov-1920, d. 02-Mar-2007, Section OC, Lot 135, Space 2
Stute, Antonia A, d. 26-Feb-1959, Section AV, Block E, Lot 21, Space 4
Stute, August, d. 06-Jun-1938, Section AV, Block E, Lot 21, Space 2
Stute, Henry F.W., d. 09-Jan-1972, Section AV, Block E, Lot 21, Space 1
Styne, Clara Legvold, d. 26-Sep-1970, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 9, Space 1
Suarez, Nicole Amber, b. 12-Jan-1983, d. 27-Dec-2014, Section SG, Lot 204, Space 1
Suarez, Francisco Armando, b. 26-Jan-1944, d. 15-Nov-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 82, Space 2
Suarez, Olga Gertrudes, b. 24-May-1920, d. 05-Apr-2005, Section LN, Block F, Lot 79, Space 1
Subbert, John Elmer, b. 04-Nov-1949, d. 13-Oct-1988, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 70, Space 7
Subbert, William, d. 10-Nov-1983, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 70, Space 8
Suda, Esther, b. 13-Feb-1925, d. 25-May-1989, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 11CP, Space 1
Suhr, Gesina M Section AV, Block E, Lot 11, Space 7
Suhr, Gustav A., d. 23-Oct-1938, Section AV, Block E, Lot 11, Space 6
Suhr, Norman G., d. 15-Aug-1934, Section AV, Block E, Lot 11, Space 5
Sullivan, Ernest L., b. 07-Oct-1913, d. 31-Mar-2001, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 70, Space 1
Sullivan, Helen Josephine, b. 29-Apr-1914, d. 13-Mar-2007, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 70, Space 1
Sullivan, Ruth, d. 08-Sep-1985, Section OC, Lot 46, Space 4
Sumanis, Ansis, d. 28-Nov-1962, Section LN, Block C, Lot 25, Space 8
Sumi, Kaoru, d. 01-Sep-1912, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 6, Space 14
Summers, Ralph H, d. 12-Nov-1940, Section AV, Block F, Lot 20, Space 2
Summers, Ralph S, d. 01-Jan-1969, Section LN, Block B, Lot 53, Space 5
Summers, Vernice E, d. 07-Feb-1974, Section LN, Block B, Lot 53, Space 6
Sundstrom, Robert Lloyd, b. 14-Nov-1919, d. 22-Jan-2014, Section GR, Lot 153, Space 1
Supancic, Michael, b. 02-Apr-1968, d. 30-Apr-2015, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 11, Space 1
Surowski, Jean, b. 06-Jul-1924, d. 10-Feb-1992, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 20, Space 5
Susmil, Alice E Section AD, Block 2, Lot 109, Space 5
Susmil, E. H, d. 07-Oct-1896, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 109, Space 4
Susmil, Fletcher J, d. 09-Aug-1943, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 31, Space 9
Sutherland, Margaret E, b. 28-Feb-1921, d. 31-Jan-2015, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 23, Space 4
Sutphen, Amos C., d. 23-Oct-1915, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 101CP, Space 1
Sutphen, Esther B, d. 13-Nov-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 116, Space 1
Suzuki, Yoshikazu, b. 09-Mar-1940, d. 18-Dec-2011, Section GR, Lot 145, Space 1
Swalley, Infant, d. 23-Jan-1926, Section UNK, Lot 23, Space 3
Swan, Estella Gladus, d. 11-Jan-1907, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 102, Space 4
Swan, Harold Fulerton, d. 26-Apr-1906, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 32, Space 6
Swan, Infant, d. 21-May-1912, Section UNK, Lot 4, Space 15
Swanholm, Effie, b. 06-Sep-1893, d. 19-Jul-1987, Section LN, Block B, Lot 106, Space 3
Swanholm, Jennie C, d. 24-Aug-1965, Section LN, Block B, Lot 106, Space 4
Swank, Ava Maria, b. 17-Jan-1936, d. 28-Oct-1994, Section LN, Block H, Lot 13, Space 5
Swanson, Alvin V, d. 20-Jul-1943, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 23, Space 11
Swanson, Anna, d. 01-Nov-1980, Section LN, Block B, Lot 68, Space 4
Swanson, Grant, d. 07-Jul-1975, Section LN, Block F, Lot 41, Space 5
Swanson, Nels A, d. 14-May-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 68, Space 3
Swantz, Lloyd Donald, b. 05-Mar-1916, d. 21-Nov-1997, Section LN, Block B, Lot 144, Space 3
Swantz, Wilma Eileen, b. 18-Mar-1921, d. 23-Aug-1999, Section LN, Block B, Lot 144, Space 3
Swartz, Minnie, d. 17-Jul-1954, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 39, Space 3
Sweany, Harold, d. 25-Dec-1983, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 71, Space 3
Sweeney, Edward Section UNK, Lot 8, Space 6
Sweeney, Edward J, d. 13-Apr-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 45, Space 3
Sweeney, Ina M, d. 27-Jan-1960, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 50, Space 7
Sweeney, Marianne Dagny, b. 03-Nov-1909, d. 11-Dec-2003, Section LN, Block B, Lot 45, Space 4
Sweet, Charles, d. 12-Nov-1980, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 61, Space 9
Sweet, Harry L., d. 30-Aug-1941, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 61, Space 8
Sweet, Lydia, d. 13-Mar-1921, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 21, Space 2
Sweet, Nancy A., d. 06-Jul-1914, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 61, Space 7
Sweet, Oliver L., d. 01-Jun-1919, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 12, Space 13
Swindler, Margaret A, d. 03-Apr-1912, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 46CP, Space 1
Syamphone, Sy, d. 01-Jan-1980, Section LN, Block B, Lot 169, Space 1
Syler, Paula, d. 24-Apr-1983, Section LN, Block G, Lot 6, Space 3
Symonds, Irwing E, d. 25-Nov-1957, Section LN, Block D, Lot 13, Space 5
Synold, Dorothea, d. 09-Feb-1891, Section CP, Block 5, Lot 5, Space 1
Sypura, Alfred F, d. 04-Aug-1962, Section LN, Block C, Lot 58, Space 1
Sypura, Mabel R, d. 10-Nov-1954, Section LN, Block C, Lot 58, Space 2
Syre, Louisa, d. 10-Jul-1928, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 47, Space 3
Szasz, Daniel, b. 23-Oct-1919, d. 13-Sep-2002, Section LN, Block B, Lot 76, Space 1
Szasz, Viola V., b. 04-Jan-1929, d. 07-May-1991, Section LN, Block B, Lot 76, Space 1
Szep, Esther Adele, b. 19-Nov-1939, d. 26-Jan-2011, Section AV, Block D, Lot 5, Space 4
Szymanski, Mary, d. 15-Nov-1984, Section MA, Block B, Lot 50, Space 1
Szynauski, Marcell, d. 17-Apr-1978, Section MA, Block B, Lot 50, Space 1

California Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites