Home > United States > California > Orange > Anaheim Cemetery > Surnames M-P

Anaheim Cemetery
Anaheim, Orange County, California
Surnames M-P

anaheim cemetery
Anaheim Cemetery

GPS: 33.843353, -117.899971

1400 East Sycamore Street
Anaheim, CA 92805

Published: May 14, 2016
Total records: 11,650

Burial records presented here come from the records database of the Orange County Cemetery District, and are current up to May 2016

Maahs, Charlotte, d. 03-Dec-1966, Section LN, Block C, Lot 58, Space 4
Maahs, Frederick, d. 21-Aug-1955, Section LN, Block C, Lot 58, Space 3
Maahs, Gertrude, d. 02-Jul-1963, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 9, Space 7
Maaks, Roger Lee, d. 03-Jun-1972, Section LN, Block C, Lot 18, Space 4
Maas, Frederick, d. 10-Jul-1912, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 21, Space 7
Maas, Helen Marie, b. 17-Mar-1898, d. 07-May-1993, Section LN, Block B, Lot 178, Space 1
Maas, Mary, d. 03-Jun-1940, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 46, Space 2
Maas, RW Wm F, d. 09-Apr-1920, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 46, Space 1
Maas, Walter W Jr, d. 06-Apr-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 179, Space 1
Maas, Yvonne V., b. 16-Apr-1928, d. 01-Jul-2008, Section LN, Block B, Lot 179, Space 2
Maase, Fred Geo, d. 21-Oct-1954, Section LN, Block C, Lot 90, Space 1
Maass, Charles F., d. 24-Aug-1938, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 5, Space 3
Maass, Irene, d. 20-Jul-1983, Section LN, Block C, Lot 90, Space 2
Maass, Johanna, d. 31-Aug-1939, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 15, Space 5
Maass, Mary, d. 10-Feb-1944, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 5, Space 2
Macaray, Ambrosio, d. 29-May-1903, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 22, Space 3
Macaray, Bernardo, d. 26-Nov-1922, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 22, Space 10
Macaray, Rafael R, d. 05-May-1973, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 22, Space 11
Macaray, Rosario, d. 30-Jul-1938, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 22, Space 12
MacDonald, Alice B, d. 01-Nov-1953, Section LN, Block C, Lot 108, Space 1
MacDonald, Edith I, d. 01-Feb-1971, Section LN, Block C, Lot 52, Space 4
MacDonald, Everett P, d. 30-May-1960, Section LN, Block C, Lot 52, Space 3
MacDonald, Russell M., b. 07-Aug-1920, d. 03-Nov-1987, Section LN, Block H, Lot 11, Space 6
MacDonald, Sanford Robert, b. 12-Jan-1941, d. 22-Nov-2002, Section GR, Lot 88, Space 1
MacGreggor, Pat Adgis Section LN, Block H, Lot 9, Space 5
MacGregor, Acots, d. 10-May-1985, Section LN, Block E, Lot 45, Space 5
MacGregor, Gregor, d. 19-Apr-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 45, Space 4
MacGregor, Gregor A., b. 26-Aug-1914, d. 29-May-1997, Section LN, Block H, Lot 9, Space 4
Machleb, Elizabeth S, d. 13-Jan-1948, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 43, Space 3
Machleb, Frank, d. 12-May-1939, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 43, Space 1
Macias, Jaime Villegas, b. 15-Dec-1973, d. 11-Feb-2009, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 36, Space
Maciel, Hortencia R., b. 19-Mar-1942, d. 20-Jan-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 40, Space 7
Maciel-Lara, Rodrigo, b. 04-Mar-1939, d. 02-Jul-2013, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 40, Space 7
Macievic, Fraces, d. 31-Jul-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 60, Space 3
Macievic, John Robert Sr., b. 24-Jun-1922, d. 25-Dec-2001, Section LN, Block E, Lot 60, Space 2
Mack, Carl, d. 11-Nov-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 99, Space 1
Mack, Faith F, d. 20-Sep-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 56, Space 9
Mack, Frances R, d. 25-Sep-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 33, Space 1
Mack, Lenna Sue, b. 13-Sep-1932, d. 02-Jan-1999, Section MA, Block U, Lot 30, Space 1
Mack, Rose, b. 20-Jul-1901, d. 10-Oct-1994, Section LN, Block B, Lot 99, Space 2
Mackarey, Albertina, d. 14-May-1897, Section AV, Block A, Lot 115, Space 1
Mackay, Agnes F, d. 15-Aug-1964, Section MA, Block C, Lot 3, Space 1
Mackay, John A, d. 27-May-1969, Section MA, Block C, Lot 4, Space 1
Mackensen, Walter W, d. 27-Jul-1962, Section LN, Block C, Lot 27, Space 1
Mackey, Earl Alexander, d. 13-Dec-1947, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 17, Space 2
Mackey, Estella Louisa, d. 07-May-1951, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 17, Space 3
Mackey, Gary A, d. 07-Mar-1944, Section OC, Lot 93, Space 13
MacKintosh, 2 Infants, b. 30-Oct-1920, d. 30-Oct-1920, Section UNK, Lot 33, Space 13
MacQuarrie, Charles A. B., d. 14-Jun-1933, Section UNK, Lot 31, Space 16
MacTavish, Betty Jane, b. 30-Jul-1916, d. 10-Dec-2000, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 28, Space 3
Macy, Mable, b. 21-Feb-1930, d. 06-Jul-2004, Section MA, Block U, Lot 47, Space 1
Madas, Helene, b. 17-Feb-1923, d. 16-Feb-1999, Section SG, Lot 339, Space 1
Madas, Joseph, b. 02-Feb-1911, d. 16-Jul-1997, Section SG, Lot 339, Space 1
Madden, Jeannette Elizabeth, b. 27-Jun-1928, d. 12-Mar-2007, Section LN, Block B, Lot 188, Space 6
Madden, Wilton Russell, b. 28-Aug-1928, d. 17-Jan-2005, Section LN, Block B, Lot 188, Space 5
Maddox, Gladys Loree, d. 24-Oct-1917, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 138, Space 5
Maddox, Headron A, d. 29-Aug-1946, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 138, Space 4
Maddox, James A., d. 20-Nov-1932, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 138, Space 9
Maddox, Lucy Anna, d. 20-Sep-1942, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 138, Space 3
Maddox, Nellie M, d. 27-May-1953, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 49 A, Space 5
Maddox, Sarah, d. 17-Apr-1935, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 138, Space 8
Maddox, Vernon, d. 07-Nov-1913, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 2, Space 3
Madinos, Bartholomius, d. 27-Mar-1886, Section AV, Block A, Lot 124, Space 1
Madonia, Samuel John, b. 08-May-1927, d. 27-Jun-2015, Section AV, Block D, Lot 3, Space 4
Madonia, Mary A., b. 21-Jun-1929, d. 15-Sep-2006, Section AV, Block D, Lot 3, Space 5
Madrid, Maria Gregoria, b. 09-May-1920, d. 22-Mar-2000, Section AV, Block D, Lot 10, Space 4
Madsen, Betty, d. 31-Aug-1984, Section AD, Block C3S, Lot 37, Space 4
Madsen, Hollis Deloy, b. 19-Oct-1919, d. 03-Aug-1989, Section AD, Block C3S, Lot 37, Space 8
Madsen, Infant of Rawl, d. 15-Jan-1918, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 13, Space 10
Madsen, Richard Qualman, b. 23-Jun-1929, d. 12-Dec-1992, Section SG, Lot 448, Space 1
Madtin, Bago, d. 12-Sep-1977, Section LN, Block B, Lot 162, Space 5
Maes, Infant, d. 15-Apr-1931, Section OC, Lot 7, Space 10
Magallon, Jose, d. 23-Apr-1919, Section UNK, Lot 10, Space 11
Magana, Juan Manuel, b. 14-Oct-1963, d. 22-Oct-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 52, Space 3
Maggard, Elisabeth, d. 15-Oct-1893, Section OC, Lot 79, Space 1
Magill, Laura Anna, b. 30-Jan-1911, d. 17-Jul-1996, Section LN, Block B, Lot 192, Space 2
Magnan, Stephaney Sue, b. 23-May-1954, d. 06-Jul-2009, Section SG, Lot 161, Space 1
Mahdi, Irene Laveta, b. 17-Jul-1919, d. 28-Nov-2003, Section GR, Lot 96, Space 1
Mahdi, Mohamed Zaki, b. 26-Jul-1913, d. 20-Oct-1993, Section GR, Lot 19, Space 1
Maher, Ethel L, d. 21-Aug-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 146, Space 8
Maher, Infant, d. 16-Apr-1914, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 5, Space 4
Maher, Matthew J, d. 21-Dec-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 146, Space 7
Mahoney, Zelma Lee, d. 19-Nov-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 29, Space 1
Mahony, Mary L, d. 15-May-1965, Section LN, Block B, Lot 90, Space 7
Majewska, Louise Hildebrandt, d. 21-Nov-1930, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 70, Space 9
Malacara, Jose Anthony, b. 23-Dec-1983, d. 01-Aug-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 34, Space 5
Mallendar, Robert Alvin, b. 31-Oct-1926, d. 03-Nov-1995, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 13, Space 7
Mallett, Bernard Earl, b. 02-Dec-1922, d. 01-Jul-2008, Section LN, Block C, Lot 43, Space 1
Mallett, Lova J, d. 21-Feb-1961, Section LN, Block C, Lot 56, Space 4
Mallett, Traude Angela, b. 25-Nov-1928, d. 15-May-1996, Section LN, Block C, Lot 43, Space 2
Malley, John, b. 01-Oct-1924, d. 12-Apr-1993, Section GR, Lot 2, Space 1
Malloch, Dorleene M, b. 09-Feb-1930, d. 20-Oct-2009, Section OC, Lot 147, Space 7, Space
Malloch, Robert Seymour, b. 08-Mar-1932, d. 09-Dec-2002, Section LN, Block H, Lot 18, Space 5
Mallonee, Dorothy Ann, b. 18-Jan-1914, d. 29-May-2003, Section LN, Block C, Lot 13, Space 4
Mallonee, Herman I, d. 18-Jul-1967, Section LN, Block C, Lot 61, Space 3
Mallow, Infant of George, d. 18-Sep-1929, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 53, Space 6
Malmbren, Janniece Marie, b. 06-Mar-1902, d. 08-Apr-1995, Section LN, Block D, Lot 14, Space 5
Malmgren, Oscar, d. 05-May-1956, Section LN, Block D, Lot 14, Space 5
Malvitz, Julie Ann, b. 05-Dec-1970, d. 01-Sep-1995, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 16, Space 7
Mancino, Frank, b. 23-May-1915, d. 31-Dec-1999, Section GR, Lot 139, Space 1
Mancino, Julia, b. 20-Jan-1917, d. 02-Aug-2010, Section GR, Lot 138, Space 1
Mandivil, Ramon, d. 21-Apr-1870, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 46, Space 1
Mandy, Florence O, d. 17-Apr-1907, Section UNK, Lot 27, Space 10
Manerhan, Elmer F.W., d. 18-Apr-1910, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 42, Space 4
Manerhan, J. C., d. 06-Jan-1910, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 42, Space 3
Mang, Elizabeth, d. 24-Aug-1944, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 6, Space 2
Mang, Greta M, d. 23-May-1962, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 6, Space 3
Mang, Henry, d. 18-Feb-1957, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 6, Space 1
Mang, Henry A, d. 20-Jun-1972, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 6, Space 4
Manguera, Trinidad Section CP, Block 3, Lot 65, Space 1
Mann, Ralph Kenneth, d. 27-May-1910, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 50, Space 8
Mann, Robert Carlos, d. 04-Mar-1920, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 50, Space 9
Manning, Evelyn, d. 17-Jan-1977, Section AV, Block F, Lot 8, Space 8
Manning, Helen, d. 08-Jun-1986, Section LN, Block H, Lot 16, Space 3
Manske, Gustave, d. 01-Nov-1939, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 6, Space 6
Manske, Herman, d. 28-Feb-1947, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 6, Space 5
Mantz, Helen J, d. 16-Apr-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 42, Space 5
Manuel, Mary, d. 02-Apr-1975, Section LN, Block F, Lot 58, Space 1
Marberger, Samuel C, d. 15-Apr-1946, Section AV, Block E, Lot 12, Space 5
Marburger, Daisy P, d. 22-Mar-1934, Section AV, Block E, Lot 12, Space 6
March, D. J, d. 17-Apr-1905, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 11, Space 2
Marcolesco, Lucille Olive, b. 13-Oct-1914, d. 03-Sep-2007, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 60, Space 1
Marcolesco, Morton, b. 23-Apr-1914, d. 27-Jan-2009, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 60, Space
Marcovich, John P., d. 02-Oct-1872, Section CP, Block 2, Lot 8, Space 1
Marcum, Arbuthnatt, d. 26-Aug-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 38, Space 5
Marcum, Lula M, d. 30-Aug-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 39, Space 5
Marcum, Vivian D, d. 31-Jan-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 25, Space 2
Marcy, Edward M, d. 19-Jan-1943, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 65, Space 2
Marcy, Lenora, d. 23-Sep-1941, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 65, Space 3
Mares, Mario, b. 07-Apr-1970, d. 10-Dec-1991, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 30, Space 6
Margot, Joe, d. 27-Mar-1878, Section OC, Lot 61, Space 8
Maria, Antonia, d. 23-Jun-1868, Section CP, Block 2, Lot 10, Space 1
Maria, Carmen, d. 20-Aug-1868, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 53, Space 1
Marin, Baby Boy, b. 30-Dec-2002, d. 30-Dec-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 54, Space 1
Marin, Mary, d. 20-Sep-1949, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 16, Space 9
Marinier, Julia A, d. 24-Jun-1951, Section OC, Lot 115, Space 1
Marinier, Paul N, d. 16-Feb-1951, Section OC, Lot 115, Space 2
Marino, Ricardo, d. 27-Apr-1894, Section CP, Block 2, Lot 46, Space 1
Marion, Anna G, d. 31-Mar-1894, Section OC, Lot 79, Space 5
Marion, Edward Daniel, d. 01-Apr-1906, Section OC, Lot 79, Space 6
Marion, George K., d. 30-May-1890, Section OC, Lot 74, Space 3
Marion, Infant, d. 06-Nov-1900, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 107 X, Space 1
Marion, Mary, d. 28-Oct-1908, Section OC, Lot 79, Space 7
Marion, Oliver J, d. 19-Aug-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 196, Space 7
Markee, James Arthur, b. 12-Mar-1945, d. 17-Apr-1990, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 7, Space 4
Marks, Joan Ann, b. 20-Oct-1943, d. 16-May-2012, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 18 AW, Space 1
Marks, Woody, d. 30-Jan-1926, Section UNK, Lot 23, Space 4
Marmalejo, Alejandra, d. 03-Nov-1918, Section UNK, Lot 9, Space 5
Marotta, Donato Antonio, b. 14-Apr-1915, d. 07-Dec-2013, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 10, Space 3
Marquez, Juan Carlos, b. 08-Mar-1920, d. 02-Feb-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 57, Space 3
Marquis, Agnes Ellen, b. 21-Aug-1898, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 18, Space 4
Marquis, Elizabeth, d. 22-Oct-1872, Section OC, Lot 14, Space 1
Marquis, John F., d. 01-May-1882, Section OC, Lot 14, Space 5
Marquis, Leroy, d. 27-Sep-1874, Section OC, Lot 14, Space 3
Marquis, Neeta, d. 03-May-1960, Section OC, Lot 14, Space 4
Marquis, Rhonda J, d. 02-Aug-1967, Section LN, Block C, Lot 99, Space 2
Marquis, Royal, d. 14-May-1874, Section OC, Lot 14, Space 2
Marr, Agnes P., d. 04-Jun-1874, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 18, Space 1
Marrero-Bello, Alejandrina, b. 26-Feb-1932, d. 27-Jun-1994, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 14, Space 2
Marrs, Gertie Section UNK, Lot 32, Space 17
Marrs, John Edward, d. 02-Sep-1928, Section UNK, Lot 35, Space 1
Marschall, Adlena, d. 14-Mar-1984, Section LN, Block G, Lot 17, Space 3
Marschall, Daniel, d. 21-Jan-1983, Section LN, Block G, Lot 17, Space 2
Marsh, Infant of Fred, d. 28-Dec-1916, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 14, Space 8
Marshall, Elizabeth Claire, b. 27-Nov-1913, d. 19-Jul-2008, Section LN, Block B, Lot 195, Space 7
Marshall, Alice Imogene, b. 04-Jan-1916, d. 24-May-1999, Section LN, Block B, Lot 197, Space 2
Marshall, Allie, d. 12-Mar-1935, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 34, Space 7
Marshall, Alta M, d. 17-Mar-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 195, Space 5
Marshall, Charles E., b. 16-Sep-1917, d. 27-Apr-2001, Section LN, Block B, Lot 197, Space 1
Marshall, Donald T., b. 28-Jun-1912, d. 27-Apr-1993, Section GR, Lot 4, Space 1
Marshall, Kenneth E., b. 16-Dec-1912, d. 30-Oct-2004, Section LN, Block B, Lot 195, Space 7
Marshall, Mary A., d. 29-Apr-1932, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 50, Space 3
Marshall, Sadie, b. 17-Nov-1901, d. 20-Jan-1987, Section LN, Block B, Lot 115, Space 2
Marten, Ludwich, d. 06-Apr-1904, Section UNK, Lot 3, Space 1
Martens, Anna, d. 23-Apr-1958, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 147, Space 3
Martens, John Carl, b. 30-Jun-1893, d. 09-Aug-1994, Section LN, Block B, Lot 132, Space 2
Martens, Mark, d. 28-Mar-1977, Section LN, Block E, Lot 15, Space 5
Martens, Ruth L., b. 05-Feb-1911, d. 20-May-2003, Section LN, Block B, Lot 132, Space 3
Marter, Charles Frank, d. 01-Oct-1916, Section UNK, Lot 8, Space 3
Martes, Emiterio, d. 23-Jan-1917, Section UNK, Lot 5, Space 10
Martin, ??, d. 04-Jul-1870, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 6, Space 1
Martin, Billy Wayne, b. 31-Dec-1958, d. 04-Jul-1995, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 10, Space 6
Martin, Carl, d. 06-Sep-1973, Section UNK, Lot 26, Space 7
Martin, Carl W, d. 26-Jul-1940, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 8, Space 7
Martin, Charles Section UNK, Lot 32, Space 5
Martin, Clara M, d. 15-Nov-1944, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 8, Space 8
Martin, Deborah A, d. 30-Apr-1956, Section LN, Block C, Lot 47, Space 1
Martin, Elizabeth Schaiff, b. 22-Jun-1909, d. 25-Mar-1993, Section LN, Block G, Lot 23, Space 8
Martin, Elsie S., b. 20-Apr-1916, d. 30-Sep-1999, Section LN, Block B, Lot 162, Space 6
Martin, Florence Mae, d. 14-Dec-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 128, Space 2
Martin, George E, d. 16-Aug-1964, Section AV, Block C, Lot 14, Space 4
Martin, Henry L, d. 30-Jan-1969, Section LN, Block B, Lot 167, Space 3
Martin, James William Section UNK, Lot 33, Space 2
Martin, Jeannette, d. 04-Mar-1979, Section MA, Block A, Lot 30, Space 1
Martin, Jose, d. 21-Oct-1867, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 26, Space 1
Martin, Katherine, d. 10-May-1909, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 43, Space 1
Martin, Mary Mae, d. 08-Jun-1969, Section AV, Block C, Lot 12, Space 4
Martin, Maud E., d. 27-Apr-1875, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 6 A, Space 1
Martin, Nathan John, b. 16-Oct-1990, d. 10-Jan-1992, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 37, Space 4
Martin, Oscar, d. 05-Jun-1896, Section CP, Block 4, Lot 13, Space 1
Martin, Stella , d. 15-Apr-1938, Section AV, Block C, Lot 14, Space 3
Martinez, Joe Angel, b. 14-Feb-1942, d. 16-May-2015, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 13, Space 1
Martinez, Shirley Ann, b. 09-Mar-1939, d. 10-Nov-2015, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 36, Space 1
Martinez, Carlos Daniel, b. 30-Jan-1996, d. 24-Sep-2012, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 126, Space 1
Martinez, Adalberto L., b. 17-Jun-1939, d. 16-Jun-2014, Section SG, Lot 389, Space 1
Martinez, Guadalupe Tapia, b. 28-Apr-1948, d. 16-Jun-2009, Section AV, Block D, Lot 11, Space
Martinez, Ana Elisa, b. 27-Jul-1926, d. 01-Jan-2005, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 21, Space 3
Martinez, Angelica, b. 31-Jul-1990, d. 31-Jul-1990, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 13, Space 1
Martinez, David, d. 01-Jan-1922, Section UNK, Lot 13, Space 10
Martinez, Deisi, b. 26-Aug-1987, d. 20-Jan-2015, Section SG, Lot 493, Space 1
Martinez, Eloy C. Jr., b. 07-Mar-1935, d. 22-Jul-1997, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 76, Space 5
Martinez, Francesca, b. 04-Oct-1935, d. 06-Aug-2014, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 221, Space 1
Martinez, Henry, d. 03-Jun-1919, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 13 X, Space 1
Martinez, Henry Section AD, Block C3, Lot 13 X, Space 1
Martinez, Hermelinda, b. 30-Sep-1958, d. 30-Apr-2006, Section OC, Lot 127, Space 4
Martinez, Infant, d. 21-Jul-1923, Section UNK, Lot 16, Space 18
Martinez, Infant of Y, d. 03-Apr-1923, Section UNK, Lot 16, Space 3
Martinez, Irene, b. 21-Mar-1951, d. 11-May-2005, Section LN, Block H, Lot 8, Space 7
Martinez, Jennifer, b. 14-May-2001, d. 14-May-2001, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 30, Space 4
Martinez, Jesus M. Section UNK, Lot 33, Space 15
Martinez, Jody Lee, b. 10-Oct-1970, d. 13-Apr-1996, Section LN, Block F, Lot 64, Space 1
Martinez, John R, d. 26-Feb-1972, Section LN, Block C, Lot 14, Space 2
Martinez, Jorge, b. 04-Nov-1987, d. 25-Dec-1987, Section LN, Block H, Lot 5, Space 7
Martinez, Jose Section LN, Block H, Lot 5, Space 6
Martinez, Jose Guadalupe, b. 19-Nov-1928, d. 12-Oct-2003, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 22, Space 2
Martinez, Juana, d. 13-Jul-1917, Section UNK, Lot 6, Space 10
Martinez, Juana Longina, b. 15-Mar-1937, d. 29-Aug-1996, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 29, Space 3
Martinez, Julieta Sanroman, b. 09-Jan-1908, d. 05-Dec-1991, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 17, Space 4
Martinez, Leo R, d. 22-Nov-1966, Section LN, Block C, Lot 6, Space 5
Martinez, Louise C., b. 28-Sep-1915, d. 02-Jun-2005, Section LN, Block E, Lot 19, Space 1
Martinez, Lucille, b. 15-Dec-1943, d. 30-Jan-2005, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 13, Space 1
Martinez, Margarate Diana, b. 20-Apr-1940, d. 09-Oct-1990, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 23, Space 5
Martinez, Maria, b. 29-Dec-1943, d. 03-Apr-2007, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 38, Space 2
Martinez, Maria, b. 05-Jul-1966, d. 14-Feb-2013, Section SG, Lot 439, Space 1
Martinez, Marie, d. 10-Jan-1924, Section UNK, Lot 17, Space 17
Martinez, Martin, b. 17-Dec-1963, d. 16-Oct-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 70, Space 7
Martinez, Omar, b. 11-Oct-1995, d. 11-Oct-1995, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 39, Space 1
Martinez, Pedro Magana, b. 14-Jul-1925, d. 12-Jul-1996, Section LN, Block E, Lot 19, Space 1
Martinez, Pedro Vasquez, b. 16-Feb-1919, d. 15-May-1997, Section GR, Lot 53, Space 1
Martinez, Petra, b. 18-Oct-1926, d. 13-Nov-2004, Section AV, Block D, Lot 2, Space 7
Martinez, Ramon, b. 25-Apr-1946, d. 25-Dec-1987, Section LN, Block H, Lot 5, Space 7
Martinez, Richard R., b. 16-Oct-1943, d. 25-Nov-1998, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 13, Space 3
Martinez, Roberto, d. 04-Oct-1921, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 26, Space 5
Martinez, Rogelio, b. 05-Jul-2006, d. 05-Jul-2006, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 1, Space 4
Martinez, Ruby Vega, b. 18-Aug-1928, d. 20-Sep-1998, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 80, Space 4
Martinez, Salome E, b. 08-May-1909, d. 13-Jan-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 19, Space 5
Martinez, Susana, b. 21-Nov-2003, d. 10-Aug-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 73, Space 4
Martinez, Valeriano Aparicio, b. 27-Nov-1978, d. 12-May-1992, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 19, Space 3
Martinez, Vicenta Quintana, b. 23-Feb-2006, d. 23-Feb-2006, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 3, Space 4
Martinez-Castillo, Octavio, b. 05-Oct-2012, d. 26-Jun-2014, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 37, Space 5
Martins, Gustav, d. 09-Nov-1920, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 147, Space 4
Marty, Electa, d. 26-Apr-1920, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 126, Space 2
Marty, Jacob, d. 27-Feb-1912, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 126, Space 1
Marvin, Jon, d. 26-Mar-1978, Section MA, Block C, Lot 60, Space 1
Marvin, Robert Wilson, b. 22-Jan-1923, d. 31-May-2006, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 183, Space 1
Marx, Vivian Maxine, b. 05-Oct-1931, d. 05-Jun-2014, Section LN, Block A, Lot 50, Space 6
Marx, Kenneth, d. 27-Dec-1976, Section LN, Block A, Lot 50, Space 5
Marza, Ilie, b. 25-Jul-1936, d. 23-Dec-2006, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 78, Space 4
Marzolf, Infant of J.R., d. 12-Jul-1914, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 5, Space 14
Masciel, Raymond Ayala, b. 15-Dec-1925, d. 26-Dec-2015, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 35, Space 3
Masciel, Connie Y., b. 08-May-1927, d. 09-Sep-2009, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 35, Space 3
Mason, Buford Earl, b. 15-Apr-1918, d. 09-Mar-1996, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 4 N, Space 4
Mason, Gerald Lee, d. 24-Sep-1965, Section LN, Block B, Lot 59, Space 1
Mason, Helen, b. 12-Sep-1919, d. 09-Aug-2012, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 4 N, Space 5
Mason, Henry Alexander, d. 25-Jun-1872, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 33, Space 1
Masony, Rosa, d. 13-Jan-1963, Section LN, Block D, Lot 26, Space 6
Masony, Steve, d. 30-Dec-1957, Section LN, Block D, Lot 26, Space 5
Masot, Velva, d. 31-Jul-1982, Section LN, Block B, Lot 87, Space 4
Massey, Annie, d. 25-Dec-1974, Section LN, Block F, Lot 33, Space 4
Massie, William Emmett, b. 27-Apr-1935, d. 13-Oct-2008, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 229, Space 1
Massip, Michael Alfredo, b. 17-Mar-1987, d. 29-Apr-1987, Section LN, Block F, Lot 4, Space 3
Masterson, Abby B, d. 19-May-1946, Section AV, Block B, Lot 3, Space 3
Masterson, Elbert Dwaine, d. 14-Dec-1969, Section LN, Block B, Lot 102, Space 5
Masterson, Mabel, b. 28-Jun-1900, Section AV, Block E, Lot 19, Space 4
Masterson, Ophelia M, d. 19-Jun-1967, Section AV, Block B, Lot 3, Space 4
Masterson, Theodore G, d. 10-Jun-1955, Section AV, Block E, Lot 19, Space 3
Mastrantenio, Toni, d. 01-Jun-1931, Section AV, Block F, Lot 3, Space 2
Mastroangelo, John, b. 04-Oct-1940, d. 17-Nov-2007, Section SG, Lot 368, Space 1
Masumato, Zenichio, d. 31-Oct-1918, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 17, Space 4
Mata, Angel G, b. 02-Aug-1930, d. 28-May-2009, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 37, Space
Mata, Juan Francisco, b. 04-Oct-1961, d. 07-Sep-2001, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 19, Space 4
Mata, Vera, b. 29-May-1934, d. 30-Mar-2007, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 37, Space 2
Mathenites, Nick James, d. 05-Jun-1951, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 9, Space 9
Mathes, James Boyce, b. 02-Sep-1913, d. 09-Feb-1997, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 13, Space 1
Mathes, Norma Jean, b. 25-Nov-1943, d. 27-Jan-2006, Section LN, Block B, Lot 217, Space 1
Mathias, Theodore, d. 16-Sep-1900, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 32, Space 1
Mathiseu, Peder A, d. 29-Jan-1914, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 28, Space 4
Matlock, Dan, d. 13-Dec-1906, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 102, Space 2
Matson, Clarence Garrett, b. 04-Dec-1928, d. 18-Jan-2005, Section LN, Block A, Lot 23, Space 5
Matsunagi, Kintaro, d. 26-Sep-1912, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 6 X, Space 3
Matter, Sophie, d. 23-Jun-1938, Section OC, Lot 27, Space 4
Matthews, Addie M, d. 21-Sep-1967, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 13, Space 1
Matthews, Edward M, d. 01-Sep-1944, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 13, Space 2
Matthews, Naomi W, d. 11-Jan-1942, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 49 A, Space 1
Matthews, Robert M, d. 20-Oct-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 165, Space 8
Matthias, Elmer William, b. 19-Feb-1922, d. 20-Jul-2012, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 2, Space 2
Matz, Ida May, d. 26-Jan-1932, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 7
Matz, Otto A, d. 31-Aug-1935, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 6
Mauch, Frieda M, d. 25-Jul-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 128, Space 4
Mauerhan, James A, d. 25-Jan-1968, Section AV, Block E, Lot 8, Space 4
Mauerhan, Marian S., d. 13-Jul-1916, Section UNK, Lot 5, Space 3
Maurer, Fred A., d. 16-Oct-1934, Section OC, Lot 97, Space 10
Maurhan, Sibyl H, d. 18-Apr-1963, Section AV, Block E, Lot 8, Space 5
Mausshardt, Julie, d. 12-Jun-1874, Section OC, Lot 8, Space 3
Maxey, Forrest, b. 02-May-1949, d. 13-Feb-1989, Section LN, Block B, Lot 198, Space 8
Maxey, Gary, d. 20-Mar-1975, Section LN, Block B, Lot 174, Space 1
Maxey, Harvie James, b. 17-Oct-1926, d. 01-Dec-2007, Section LN, Block B, Lot 228, Space 13
Maxey, Lucile, b. 04-Jun-1925, d. 12-Apr-1995, Section LN, Block B, Lot 199, Space 2
May, Carl Clyde, d. 22-Aug-1927, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 5, Space 8
May, Ella, d. 13-Dec-1940, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 5, Space 10
Mayberry, Edna S, d. 05-Jun-1946, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 12, Space 8
Mayberry, Infant, d. 03-May-1895, Section OC, Lot 83, Space 3
Mayberry, Lizzie, d. 24-Apr-1895, Section OC, Lot 83, Space 4
Mayberry, Robert J, d. 13-Sep-1895, Section OC, Lot 83, Space 2
Mayes, Shirley Seekins, b. 09-Jan-1935, d. 03-Aug-2002, Section SG, Lot 149, Space 1
Mayfield, Justin Cyrus, b. 28-Apr-2004, d. 28-Apr-2004, Section MA, Block U, Lot 48, Space 1
Mayhew, Henry M, d. 19-Jun-1969, Section LN, Block B, Lot 52, Space 5
Maywilliam, Absalom, d. 04-Dec-1951, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 26CP, Space 1
Mazard, Carmen Frida, b. 02-Jul-1944, d. 18-Mar-2016, Section LN, Block F, Lot 9, Space 4
Mazurk, Bernice Johanna, b. 15-Sep-1914, d. 12-Mar-1995, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 5, Space 3
Mazurk, Walter, b. 28-Mar-1923, d. 12-Dec-2009, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 5, Space 3
Mazza, Anna, d. 03-Jun-1981, Section LN, Block A, Lot 59, Space 2
Mazza, Crescenso, d. 02-Dec-1977, Section LN, Block A, Lot 59, Space 1
McAdams, Bela, d. 18-May-1910, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 54, Space 5
McAulay, Lydia S, d. 16-Apr-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 148, Space 5
McAuley, Billie, b. 06-May-1916, d. 25-Oct-2007, Section MA, Block E, Lot 25, Space 1
McAuley, Jacob Ira, d. 28-Dec-1955, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 20, Space 2
McAuley, John F, d. 15-Apr-1972, Section MA, Block E, Lot 24, Space 1
McBride, Mabel J. Section MA, Block D, Lot 37, Space 1
McBride, Madge S, d. 07-Jun-1943, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 1
McBride, Robert, d. 22-Oct-1938, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 2
McCain, John W, d. 26-Oct-1974, Section LN, Block F, Lot 21, Space 2
McCallum, Helen, d. 31-Dec-1981, Section LN, Block B, Lot 151, Space 6
McCallum, Vern, d. 12-Apr-1985, Section LN, Block B, Lot 151, Space 5
McCamhen, Arthur R, d. 30-Jun-1974, Section LN, Block B, Lot 16, Space 5
McCammon, Mary, d. 02-Oct-1880, Section CP, Block 5, Lot 41, Space 1
McCammon, Rose, d. 17-Feb-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 51, Space 6
McCarthy, Katherine, d. 21-Feb-1918, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 139, Space 7
McCarthy, Robert, d. 31-Aug-1953, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 139, Space 3
McCarthy, Thomas, d. 08-Oct-1898, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 21, Space 1
McCarthy, William, d. 02-May-1928, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 139, Space 8
McCarty, Delia P, d. 02-Sep-1966, Section LN, Block C, Lot 83, Space 4
McCarty, Jack C, d. 20-Dec-1955, Section LN, Block C, Lot 83, Space 3
McChesney, Cora May, d. 21-Apr-1903, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 30, Space 5
McClain, Infant, d. 21-Sep-1894, Section CP, Block 4, Lot 44, Space 1
McClellan, Edna, d. 20-Dec-1979, Section LN, Block C, Lot 4, Space 3
McClelland, Lee Custer, d. 04-May-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 66, Space 5
McClelland, Lovevia, d. 13-Jan-1979, Section LN, Block E, Lot 66, Space 5
McClenaghan, Lillian M, d. 23-May-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 67, Space 8
McClendon, Melanie, b. 20-Mar-1964, d. 11-Jul-1993, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 27, Space 5
McClintick, Doris L, d. 04-Mar-1969, Section LN, Block B, Lot 53, Space 7
McClintock, D. H, d. 24-Mar-1891, Section OC, Lot 88, Space 1
McClintock, David Henry, d. 25-Mar-1952, Section OC, Lot 88, Space 4
McClintock, Isabella, d. 23-Jul-1923, Section UNK, Lot 17, Space 2
McClintock, Mertie M, d. 22-Jul-1893, Section OC, Lot 84, Space 6
McClintock, Robert, b. 28-May-1941, Section OC, Lot 88, Space 2
McClintock, William, d. 14-Mar-1894, Section OC, Lot 84, Space 1
McClure, Hilda, d. 01-Aug-1941, Section AV, Block E, Lot 22, Space 6
McClure, John W Section AD, Block A3, Lot 12, Space 7
McClure, Walter, d. 15-Apr-1985, Section LN, Block A, Lot 49, Space 5
McColley, Frederick T, d. 10-Aug-1974, Section LN, Block F, Lot 26, Space 4
McColley, Gloria Mae, b. 02-May-1931, d. 30-Oct-1993, Section LN, Block F, Lot 26, Space 3
McColloms, Francelia Reed, d. 10-Jan-1934, Section AV, Block E, Lot 17, Space 7
McComb, R. Section CP, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 1
McCommons, John Robert, b. 23-May-1916, d. 11-Jul-1996, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 13, Space 5
McCommons, Michael R, d. 11-Dec-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 130, Space 4
McConnell, Doreen, d. 13-Nov-1984, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 75, Space 3
McCorkhill, Lola Marie, b. 19-Oct-1933, d. 29-Apr-1995, Section LN, Block H, Lot 12, Space 7
McCorkhill, William, b. 24-Jul-1952, d. 28-Jan-1987,
McCorkhill, William R., b. 03-Mar-1928, d. 12-Jan-1989, Section LN, Block H, Lot 12, Space 7
McCormick, Joseph, d. 03-Jan-1911, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 17CP, Space 1
McCormick, Sophia M, d. 16-Apr-1966, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 158, Space 1
McCoy, B.C., d. 05-Nov-1894, Section CP, Block 5, Lot 26, Space 1
McCoy, Clementine, d. 12-Nov-1916, Section OC, Lot 74, Space 8
McCoy, Cynthia Kelly, d. 08-Nov-1928, Section OC, Lot 74, Space 13
McCoy, Henry Angus, d. 07-Jul-1946, Section OC, Lot 74, Space 10
McCoy, James Section OC, Lot 74, Space 6
McCoy, John A, d. 19-Sep-1881, Section OC, Lot 74, Space 5
McCoy, Lincoln, d. 04-May-1917, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 15, Space 1
McCoy, Lucrecia C, d. 15-Jun-1911, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 15CP, Space 1
McCoy, Minnie, d. 04-Sep-1913, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 19, Space 2
McCracken, Dora Ann, d. 30-Mar-1958, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 19, Space 5
McCracken, Joseph F, d. 12-Aug-1947, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 19, Space 6
McCrary, Amy Eugenia, d. 18-Nov-1926, Section MA, Block D, Lot 15, Space 1
McCrindle, Grace, d. 10-Sep-1897, Section OC, Lot 68, Space 9
McCrinoll, Josephine, d. 15-Apr-1881, Section OC, Lot 68, Space 1
McCulloch, Mary E., b. 10-Mar-1915, d. 02-Mar-2008, Section GR, Lot 122, Space 1
McCulloch, James Scott, b. 23-Dec-1911, d. 11-Nov-1998, Section GR, Lot 62, Space 1
McCully, Patricia Frances, b. 24-Mar-1950, d. 15-Mar-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 33, Space 1
McCumber, Barbara Jean, b. 24-Jan-1948, d. 02-Feb-1994, Section GR, Lot 12, Space 1
McCumiskey, Irene A., b. 11-Jul-1920, d. 24-Feb-1997, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 63, Space 1
McCurdy, Marie Anne, b. 12-Sep-1895, d. 03-Aug-1988, Section LN, Block E, Lot 60, Space 4
McDaniel, Harold Raymond, b. 13-Jan-1914, d. 28-Jun-1998, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 17, Space 5
McDaniel, Oma M., d. 13-Jul-1912, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 6, Space 10
McDaniel, Vergie Lee, b. 24-Sep-1912, d. 11-Jul-1993, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 17, Space 6
McDermont, G. W., d. 12-Jul-1903, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 37, Space 4
McDermot, Cattie M, d. 12-Jun-1881, Section OC, Lot 68, Space 5
McDermott, Leola Olga Marie, b. 06-Apr-1909, d. 18-Aug-1993, Section AV, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 5
McDermott, Pearl M, d. 26-Mar-1953, Section AV, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 5
McDermott, William, d. 20-Feb-1951, Section AV, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 4
McDermott, William, d. 08-Jul-1985, Section AV, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 4
McDonald, Donald Lee, b. 02-Nov-1911, d. 06-Apr-1994, Section LN, Block B, Lot 203, Space 8
McDonald, George S, d. 12-Nov-1951, Section OC, Lot 106, Space 4
McDonald, Joene, d. 05-Sep-1985, Section UNK, Lot 36, Space 16
McDonald, Leah Verona, b. 11-May-1913, d. 19-Feb-1989, Section LN, Block B, Lot 203, Space 7
McDonough, Curtis Lee, b. 02-Dec-1947, d. 06-Dec-2004, Section LN, Block H, Lot 4 B, Space 5
McDougall, Willie Nell, b. 12-Dec-1928, d. 16-May-2012, Section AV, Block D, Lot 1, Space 2
McDougall, Allan Frederick, b. 03-Oct-1927, d. 27-Dec-2003, Section AV, Block D, Lot 1, Space 2
McDowell, Louella A, d. 31-Dec-1969, Section LN, Block B, Lot 52, Space 8
McEachran, John A. Section UNK, Lot 34, Space 14
McEachran, L., d. 13-Oct-1901, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 3
McElroy, Elizabeth, d. 07-May-1912, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 62, Space 7
McFadden, Fred L., d. 30-Aug-1875, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 40, Space 2
McFadden, Minnie, d. 03-Mar-1875, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 40, Space 1
McFadden, Sarah Jane, d. 18-Aug-1908, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 40, Space 4
McFadden, W. M., d. 21-Jul-1902, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 40, Space 3
McFadden, William Byron, d. 08-Oct-1909, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 40, Space 5
McFadden, Wm. E., d. 09-Jan-1912, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 40, Space 6
McFarland, Anna Jane, d. 30-Apr-1944, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 5, Space 6
McFarland, Bernard Section CP, Block 6, Lot 43, Space 1
McFarland, Clement, d. 20-Jun-1938, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 5, Space 5
McGarren, Sarah L, d. 26-Oct-1947, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 10, Space 5
McGeath, Robert Lee, d. 08-May-1946, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 20, Space 10
McGiffin, George B, d. 02-Dec-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 137, Space 3
McGill, Florence Brown, b. 22-Apr-1907, d. 09-May-1987, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 49 A, Space 2
McGilvrey, Buelah Idell, b. 17-Nov-1908, d. 15-Dec-2004, Section GR, Lot 107, Space 1
McGimpsey, Samuel Edgar, d. 24-Jun-1910, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 32, Space 8
McGinnis, Josephine Jean, b. 21-Apr-1908, d. 25-Feb-2010, Section LN, Block G, Lot 15, Space 4
McGinnis, Alice Marie, b. 10-Jan-1905, d. 07-Jun-1991, Section LN, Block A, Lot 51, Space 6
McGinnis, Barbara F., d. 08-Feb-1932, Section OC, Lot 89, Space 11
McGinnis, Charles, d. 28-Sep-1978, Section LN, Block A, Lot 51, Space 5
McGinnis, Robert, d. 11-Feb-1983, Section LN, Block G, Lot 15, Space 3
McGovern, Charles O, d. 09-Jan-1968, Section LN, Block B, Lot 131, Space 8
McGraw, Thomas, d. 18-Mar-1909, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 43, Space 4
McGregor, Julie Ann, b. 31-Mar-1962, d. 15-Oct-2001, Section AV, Block D, Lot 4, Space 15
McGrory, Arthur E., b. 18-Nov-1903, d. 18-Nov-1986, Section LN, Block H, Lot 8, Space 9
McGuire, Mary J., d. 20-Jan-1924, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 7, Space 2
McGuire, Thomas, d. 12-Jan-1916, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 8, Space 1
McHenry, Infant of Wm H, d. 21-Apr-1920, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 34, Space 6
McHue, Thomas, d. 30-Aug-1982, Section LN, Block C, Lot 27, Space 5
McIlwain, Julius C, d. 10-Sep-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 119, Space 7
McIlwain, Nell M, d. 06-Jun-1965, Section LN, Block B, Lot 119, Space 8
McInnis, John D Jr, d. 22-Oct-1939, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 10, Space 6
McKay, Vera, d. 10-Jun-1983, Section LN, Block G, Lot 14, Space 2
McKee, Edna, d. 02-Aug-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 15, Space 1
McKeel, Fred C, b. 01-Feb-1937, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 5, Space 4
McKeel, Victoria, d. 17-Apr-1920, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 5, Space 3
McKeller, Infant of G.D., d. 18-Apr-1904, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 50, Space 8
McKelvey, Josiah, d. 03-Mar-1894, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 25, Space 5
McKelvey, Mary A., d. 31-Oct-1911, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 25, Space 6
McKenney, Dorotha, d. 23-May-1910, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 31, Space 2
McKenney, Jessie G, d. 16-Jul-1959, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 31, Space 3
McKenney, Lourenia F., d. 06-Apr-1927, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 10, Space 5
McKenny, Infant, d. 24-Dec-1924, Section UNK, Lot 20, Space 4
McKenny, Infant of R.A., d. 08-Dec-1917, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 31, Space 1
McKenny, Johnathan, d. 03-Jul-1908, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 10, Space 4
McKenny, Richard Allen, d. 16-Oct-1953, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 31, Space 4
McKettrick, Vincent Phillip, b. 02-Aug-1923, d. 01-Sep-1999, Section MA, Block U, Lot 53, Space 1
McKibbin, Eugene Franklin, b. 24-Aug-1924, d. 07-Apr-2010, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 11, Space 7
McKibbin, Donna June, b. 13-Jun-1928, d. 10-Sep-1999, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 11, Space 8
McKibbin, Matthew J., b. 30-Nov-1959, d. 19-May-1994, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 11, Space 4
McKim, Anna, d. 19-Dec-1942, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 26, Space 3
McKim, John E, d. 03-Jul-1944, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 25, Space 5
McKim, Lizzie B, d. 01-May-1958, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 23, Space 5
McKinney, Doyle, d. 07-Nov-1899, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 10, Space 1
McKinney, Infant of G.W., d. 15-Sep-1889, Section OC, Lot 73, Space 3
McKinney, Marion, d. 28-Mar-1906, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 10, Space 2
McKinnie, P. C., d. 02-May-1879, Section CP, Block 5, Lot 41, Space 1
McLaughlin, Leon W, d. 11-Jul-1955, Section LN, Block C, Lot 37, Space 2
McLaughlin, Marie Ethel, b. 20-Jul-1907, d. 02-Oct-1989, Section LN, Block B, Lot 131, Space 2
McLaughlin, Vino O., b. 13-Mar-1913, d. 27-Oct-1988, Section LN, Block G, Lot 15, Space 8
McLaughlin, William Darrell, b. 20-Jun-1910, d. 17-May-1989, Section LN, Block G, Lot 15, Space 7
McLean, Helen L, d. 09-Jan-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 28, Space 6
McLean, John, d. 08-Jun-1909, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 43, Space 8
McLean, Mary Jane, d. 13-Dec-1938, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 43, Space 7
McLeod, Ethel Cole, d. 01-May-1959, Section LN, Block C, Lot 31, Space 6
McLeod, Jesse H, d. 26-Jan-1957, Section LN, Block C, Lot 31, Space 5
McLeod, Ralph, d. 21-Jan-1903, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 9, Space 4
McManical, Glenn, d. 18-Jan-1981, Section LN, Block B, Lot 188, Space 7
McManical, Viola, d. 18-Dec-1983, Section LN, Block B, Lot 188, Space 8
McManigal, Edna, d. 28-Mar-1975, Section MA, Block B, Lot 3, Space 1
McManigal, Glenn, d. 16-Apr-1984, Section MA, Block B, Lot 4, Space 1
McManigal, Hugh Allen, b. 27-Jan-1924, d. 08-Jul-1994, Section MA, Block B, Lot 3, Space 1
McMillan, Mrs. Addie, d. 08-Jan-1933, Section AV, Block E, Lot 15, Space 8
McMillion, Tillie, d. 25-Nov-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 20, Space 7
McNally, Samuel Jr., b. 13-Mar-1922, d. 22-May-1998, Section LN, Block B, Lot 7, Space 1
McNary, Lary, d. 09-Feb-1945, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 12, Space 12
McPhail, John Raymond, b. 21-Aug-1953, d. 14-Aug-2010, Section AV, Block D, Lot 3, Space 2
McQuillin, Ella Lydia, d. 22-Jun-1919, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 133, Space 3
McQuillin, Infant, d. 22-Jun-1919, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 133, Space 3
McVeigh, Billie Jean, d. 17-May-1939, Section AV, Block E, Lot 10, Space 10
McWilliams, Clara L., b. 24-Feb-1896, d. 22-Jul-1986, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 31, Space 2
McWilliams, H. A., d. 20-Jun-1905, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 34, Space 1
McWilliams, Waldo R, d. 14-Dec-1942, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 31, Space 1
Mead, Carolina, d. 06-Feb-1897, Section OC, Lot 87, Space 5
Mead, Charles, d. 08-Feb-1878, Section OC, Lot 15, Space 4
Mead, Dani Denise, b. 16-Mar-1990, d. 28-Aug-1990, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 11, Space 2
Mead, E. A Section OC, Lot 87, Space 1
Mead, E. A., d. 23-May-1896, Section OC, Lot 87, Space 4
Meadows, Norma Mae, d. 07-Sep-1964, Section LN, Block C, Lot 13, Space 2
Medina, Jacob Aiden, b. 10-Apr-2013, d. 19-Aug-2015, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 18, Space 1
Medina, Carlos Anthony, b. 01-Jan-1979, d. 22-Mar-2009, Section OC, Lot 149, Space 4, Space
Medina, Rolando C, b. 26-Aug-1922, d. 08-Feb-2010, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 35, Space 4
Medina, Emilio, b. 14-Jun-1946, d. 13-Jan-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 24, Space 1
Medina, Librado, b. 17-Aug-1934, d. 20-Dec-2006, Section OC, Lot 142, Space 1
Medina, Manuel, b. 15-Jun-1930, d. 11-Dec-2001, Section AV, Block D, Lot 2, Space 11
Medina, Victor, b. 08-Mar-1939, d. 29-Mar-2015, Section SG, Lot 388, Space 1
Medina-Cerda, Valente, b. 08-Aug-1933, d. 02-Apr-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 18, Space 3
Meeker, Grover, d. 06-Jul-1972, Section LN, Block F, Lot 28, Space 1
Meeker, Lucinda M, d. 28-Sep-1955, Section LN, Block D, Lot 18, Space 1
Meeker, Oliver, d. 30-Nov-1944, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 5, Space 5
Meeker, Opal DeWitt, b. 02-Dec-1902, d. 29-Dec-1992, Section LN, Block F, Lot 26, Space 2
Meeks, Kelly, b. 20-Feb-1972, d. 03-Sep-2001, Section GR, Lot 79, Space 1
Meger, Edward R., b. 10-Jul-1915, d. 29-Jun-1992, Section LN, Block A, Lot 20, Space 7
Meger, Emma, b. 30-Nov-1895, d. 20-Nov-1989, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 151 A, Space 1
Meger, Gladys, d. 30-Oct-1982, Section LN, Block A, Lot 20, Space 8
Meger, Gottlieb, d. 07-Jan-1942, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 150, Space 7
Meger, Henry, d. 06-May-1977, Section LN, Block A, Lot 20, Space 1
Meger, Lydia, b. 15-Dec-1903, d. 05-Sep-1994, Section LN, Block A, Lot 31, Space 3
Meger, Malvina, d. 23-Aug-1915, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 150, Space 8
Meger, Olga, b. 30-Dec-1899, d. 06-Sep-1995, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 24, Space 4
Meger, Patrick Edward, b. 22-Feb-1947, d. 12-Feb-2006, Section LN, Block A, Lot 20, Space 8
Meger, Rudolph, d. 08-Sep-1952, Section LN, Block C, Lot 82, Space 3
Meger, Tena E, d. 16-Jul-1966, Section LN, Block C, Lot 82, Space 4
Meger, Theodore, d. 19-Jan-1953, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 150, Space 9
Mehler, Georg, d. 06-Mar-1895, Section CP, Block 5, Lot 24, Space 1
Mehler, Infant, d. 08-Mar-1894, Section CP, Block 5, Lot 24, Space 1
Mehta, Baby Girl, b. 05-Aug-2003, d. 05-Aug-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 55, Space 1
Meier, Anna, d. 06-Jul-1917, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 16, Space 2
Meier, Fred, d. 16-Sep-1970, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 7
Meier, Herbert A, d. 12-Feb-1937, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 6
Meier, Infant of Fritz, d. 31-Jan-1918, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 13, Space 11
Meier, Jacob, d. 04-Sep-1917, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 16, Space 3
Meier, Karl F., d. 18-Apr-1945, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 12, Space 3
Meier, Madeline, d. 21-Jan-1932, Section AV, Block F, Lot 5, Space 9
Meier, Minnie P, d. 16-Jan-1956, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 5
Meiers, James W, d. 19-Jul-1942, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 9, Space 13
Meirers, Harry, d. 28-Jan-1966, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 1
Mejia, Ana Rostran, b. 17-Feb-1925, d. 29-Dec-1999, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 76, Space 2
Mejia, Andres Ureno, b. 20-Nov-1951, d. 15-Jul-1993, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 19, Space 8
Mejia, Celia, b. 01-Apr-1940, d. 04-Mar-2007, Section OC, Lot 145, Space 4
Mejia, Jesus, b. 29-Dec-1984, d. 29-Dec-1984, Section MA, Block U, Lot 6, Space 1
Mejia, Jose, b. 22-Aug-1948, d. 12-Oct-1998, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 5, Space 7
Meker, Walter M, d. 31-Aug-1959, Section LN, Block D, Lot 36, Space 1
Melendez, Maria Reynalda, b. 26-Aug-1922, d. 16-Nov-2005, Section LN, Block B, Lot 224, Space 1
Melendez-Ortiz, Raul, b. 15-Dec-1932, d. 22-Mar-2015, Section SG, Lot 88, Space 1
Melgar, Victoria, b. 08-Nov-1966, d. 14-Jan-2006, Section AV, Block D, Lot 8, Space 9
Melhorn, Ida C., d. 11-Jun-1938, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 3
Melhorn, Paul Herman, d. 08-Jun-1952, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 4
Mellen, Giles E, d. 30-Jul-1974, Section LN, Block B, Lot 157, Space 5
Mellen, Ruth H, d. 30-Jul-1974, Section LN, Block B, Lot 157, Space 6
Melum, Casper, d. 19-Mar-1950, Section OC, Block CP, Lot 52, Space 1
Melum, Josephine R, d. 06-Sep-1968, Section OC, Block CP, Lot 51, Space 1
Mendez, Maria Trinidad, b. 12-Jun-1949, d. 06-Jan-2016, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 49, Space 1
Mendez, Angela, b. 02-Aug-1941, d. 29-Aug-2008, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 35, Space 5
Mendez, Infant, d. 12-May-1926, Section UNK, Lot 23, Space 12
Mendez, Jesus, d. 05-Sep-1925, Section UNK, Lot 22, Space 12
Mendez, Jorge Alberto, b. 09-Jul-1982, d. 27-Apr-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 9, Space 7
Mendez, Pedro J., b. 30-Apr-2001, d. 01-Sep-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 72, Space 3
Mendez, Silvestre, b. 26-Nov-1946, d. 03-Aug-2001, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 87, Space 4
Mendez, Stefania, b. 03-Aug-1993, d. 03-Aug-1993, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 9, Space 5
Mendez-Popoca, Rolando, b. 15-Apr-2006, d. 15-Apr-2006, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 8, Space 4
Mendoza, Amelia, d. 07-Mar-1920, Section UNK, Lot 11, Space 16
Mendoza, Angel, b. 07-Feb-1991, d. 07-Feb-1991, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 36, Space 2
Mendoza, Angel, b. 19-Apr-1959, d. 02-Jul-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 18, Space 5
Mendoza, Anthony Joseph, b. 04-Jul-1989, d. 04-Jul-1989, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 11, Space 4
Mendoza, Candy Jean, b. 05-Apr-1962, d. 23-Mar-2006, Section OC, Lot 119, Space 1
Mendoza, Carmen P., b. 16-Jul-1902, d. 21-Jan-1996, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 8, Space 1
Mendoza, Celestino, b. 25-Apr-1944, d. 13-Mar-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 87, Space 8
Mendoza, Jesus, d. 05-Mar-1920, Section UNK, Lot 11, Space 13
Mendoza, Jose Rivera, b. 08-Dec-1923, d. 05-Nov-2007, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 228, Space 1
Mendoza, Shirley Marie, b. 29-Apr-1923, d. 21-Aug-1996, Section GR, Lot 41, Space 1
Mendoza-Beltran, Jesus Crisant, b. 24-Oct-2005, d. 24-Oct-2005, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 9, Space 3
Mendoza-Rivera, Jaime, b. 25-Jan-1979, d. 10-Aug-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 57, Space 5
Menke, Friederike, d. 17-May-1943, Section AV, Block E, Lot 21, Space 3
Menzel, Fritz Emil, d. 06-Mar-1877, Section OC, Lot 10, Space 2
Menzel, Katie, d. 30-Oct-1872, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 44, Space 1
Menzel, Richard, d. 13-Jan-1917, Section UNK, Lot 5, Space 9
Menzel, Robert, d. 16-Sep-1892, Section OC, Lot 22, Space 10
Menzel, Wilhelm, d. 25-May-1886, Section OC, Lot 22, Space 7
Menzie, Donald M., b. 17-Oct-1907, d. 20-Nov-1986, Section LN, Block H, Lot 12, Space 3
Menzie, Ivy Mae, b. 09-Jan-1909, d. 25-Feb-2003, Section LN, Block H, Lot 12, Space 4
Meraz, Alfredo, b. 08-Dec-1947, d. 23-Sep-1997, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 7, Space 5
Meraz, Mercedes, b. 20-Jan-1948, d. 07-Aug-2013, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 7, Space 6
Mercado, Guadalupe, b. 12-Jan-1928, d. 07-Oct-2006, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 48, Space 1
Mercereau, Edgar, d. 02-May-1896, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 9, Space 5
Mercereau, Edgar James, b. 05-Apr-1930, d. 29-Apr-1990, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 9, Space 3
Mercereau, Edgar Joel, d. 25-Sep-1942, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 9, Space 8
Mercereau, George, d. 11-Aug-1980, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 9, Space 9
Mercereau, Mary Maud, d. 31-Jan-1954, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 9, Space 4
Mercereay, Mayme, d. 27-Nov-1975, Section UNK, Lot 25, Space 14
Meredith, Herriette, d. 08-Jan-1905, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 42, Space 2
Mereno, Infant, d. 28-Dec-1922, Section UNK, Lot 15, Space 13
Mereno, Jesus, d. 29-Jul-1874, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 15, Space 1
Merrill, Ernest Lyon, d. 08-Jan-1944, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 39, Space 1
Merrill, Leona Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 39, Space 2
Merritt, E. B., d. 16-Mar-1902, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 35, Space 8
Merritt, Ida C, d. 29-Jul-1942, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 35, Space 4
Merritt, James Albert, d. 22-Sep-1916, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 35, Space 6
Merritt, Ora Mae, b. 28-Jul-1904, d. 05-Sep-1989, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 12, Space 7
Mershimer, Elma Genevieve, b. 06-Aug-1909, d. 23-Jan-2004, Section SG, Lot 52, Space 1
Mesa, Eustacio, d. 08-Jun-1868, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 19, Space 1
Mesa, Infant of Plutroco, d. 16-Jan-1923, Section UNK, Lot 15, Space 18
Mesa, Maria M, d. 28-May-1933, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 28, Space 3
Mesa, Pablo, d. 22-Dec-1917, Section UNK, Lot 6, Space 17
Mesa, Pedro C, d. 16-Nov-1974, Section UNK, Lot 26, Space 4
Mesloh, Charles A., d. 28-Oct-1956, Section LN, Block C, Lot 92, Space 5
Mesloh, Edwin H Section LN, Block C, Lot 92, Space 7
Mesloh, Lenora K, d. 11-Oct-1973, Section LN, Block C, Lot 92, Space 6
Mesloh, Vernon C, d. 05-Jul-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 131, Space 4
Messerall, Cecil Leroy, d. 10-Apr-1920, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 12, Space 4
Messerall, Infant, d. 10-Nov-1929, Section OC, Lot 49, Space 11
Messingrau, Martha M., b. 18-Dec-1903, d. 08-Jun-1993, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 28, Space 8
Messner, Alice L, d. 11-Sep-1964, Section LN, Block B, Lot 90, Space 2
Messner, Edna Mabel, d. 22-Jun-1935, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 25, Space 2
Messner, Ralph H., b. 29-Nov-1925, d. 19-Mar-2000, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 75, Space 1
Meston, Amy Sarah, b. 04-Dec-1969, d. 30-Sep-1989, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 3, Space 7
Metcalf, Alfred D., d. 04-Aug-1885, Section OC, Lot 30, Space 2
Metcalf, Elmer H., d. 01-Feb-1933, Section OC, Lot 64, Space 5
Metcalf, Ida M, d. 26-Mar-1958, Section OC, Lot 64, Space 6
Metcalf, Irma Maurine, b. 12-Oct-1909, d. 03-Dec-1989, Section LN, Block G, Lot 24, Space 2
Metcalf, Sarah, d. 20-Apr-1875, Section OC, Lot 30, Space 1
Mettler, Martha D, d. 04-Feb-1961, Section LN, Block C, Lot 56, Space 6
Metz, Infant of J., d. 05-Jun-1896, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 3
Metz, Israel, d. 28-Nov-1894, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 1
Metz, John M Section OC, Lot 24, Space 1
Metz, Joseph O, d. 03-Oct-1932, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 6
Metz, Magareta S., d. 21-Apr-1903, Section OC, Lot 24, Space 2
Metz, Margarite E, d. 04-Jan-1905, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 5
Meyer, A. R., d. 30-Jun-1882, Section AV, Block G, Lot 18, Space 1
Meyer, Albert, d. 17-Apr-1951, Section AV, Block E, Lot 7, Space 2
Meyer, Alicia Villegas, b. 14-Oct-1927, d. 21-Nov-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 81, Space 6
Meyer, Anna, d. 12-Apr-1955, Section AV, Block E, Lot 7, Space 1
Meyer, Anna, d. 15-Nov-1938, Section AV, Block E, Lot 7, Space 3
Meyer, Esther Marie, b. 24-May-1910, d. 31-Aug-2005, Section SG, Lot 223, Space 1
Meyer, Gordon Gene, b. 20-Feb-1938, d. 09-Dec-1993, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 16, Space 1
Meyer, Joseph J, d. 26-Aug-1969, Section LN, Block B, Lot 102, Space 1
Meyer, Merle Edwin, b. 14-Oct-1937, d. 01-Jul-2001, Section SG, Lot 224, Space 1
Meyerhoff, Anna, d. 23-Mar-1983, Section LN, Block E, Lot 31, Space 7
Meyerhoff, Herman, d. 22-Mar-1984, Section LN, Block E, Lot 31, Space 6
Meyerleitner, John, d. 29-Aug-1897, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 24, Space 8
Meyerleitner, Ursala, d. 07-Apr-1896, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 24, Space 7
Meyers, Candace Marie, b. 13-Jun-1964, d. 15-Jul-1998, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 76, Space 7
Meyers, Clarence, d. 01-Nov-1914, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 11, Space 3
Meyers, L E, d. 11-Feb-1907, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 6, Space 2
Meyers, Lee Robert, b. 27-Apr-1963, d. 21-Jan-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 76, Space 7
Meza, Alexander Anthony, b. 28-Mar-1992, d. 28-Mar-1992, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 38, Space 3
Meza, Ignacia, d. 05-Jan-1971, Section UNK, Lot 30, Space 15
Meza, Manuel, b. 16-Jul-2002, d. 23-Sep-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 72, Space 1
Meza-Alvarez, Ysidro, b. 05-May-1955, d. 12-Dec-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 31, Space 3
Michael, Philip A., b. 08-May-1953, d. 31-May-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 33, Space 7
Michel, Hermine, d. 03-Apr-1949, Section AV, Block F, Lot 16, Space 8
Michel, Jacob, d. 04-Feb-1930, Section OC, Lot 16, Space 7
Micheline, Lucy J, d. 02-Mar-1951, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 111, Space 2
Mickey, Lester Floyd, d. 01-Sep-1950, Section OC, Lot 113, Space 10, Space
Mickey, Michael W., b. 12-Aug-1960, d. 10-Dec-2005, Section LN, Block B, Lot 227, Space 2
Mickey, Viola, d. 06-Jan-1965, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 12, Space 7
Middleham, Anna, d. 03-Jun-1938, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 43, Space 4
Middleham, Donald Ray, d. 29-Jul-1920, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 43, Space 1
Middleham, Grace, d. 04-Jan-1980, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 43, Space 2
Middleman, Fred H, d. 08-Aug-1973, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 43, Space 3
Middleton, Leroy Charles, d. 26-Jan-1931, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 156, Space 5
Mier-Hunt, Frances, b. 28-Mar-1920, d. 15-Aug-2005, Section SG, Lot 328, Space 1
Migliore, Alfonso Guiseppe, b. 17-Sep-1905, d. 27-Nov-1990, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 111 A, Space 1
Migliore, Carmela Lina, b. 12-Feb-1914, d. 10-Apr-1994, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 111 A, Space 1
Miguel, Luis, d. 27-Apr-1946, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 3, Space 8
Mikesell, John J, d. 30-Jan-1960, Section LN, Block C, Lot 60, Space 5
Mikesell, Raleigh L, d. 24-Mar-1963, Section LN, Block C, Lot 14, Space 5
Milczewsky, Kathe, b. 17-May-1929, d. 04-Mar-2011, Section LN, Block G, Lot 30, Space 4
Miles, Charles K, b. 20-May-1916, d. 20-Jan-2011, Section OC, Lot 3, Space 3, Space
Miles, Annie R, d. 12-Sep-1937, Section OC, Lot 3, Space 8
Miles, Catherine, d. 30-May-1905, Section OC, Lot 3, Space 10
Miles, Charles S, d. 18-May-1939, Section OC, Lot 3, Space 7
Miles, F. S., d. 15-May-1874, Section OC, Lot 3, Space 3
Miles, Farrell M., d. 30-Jun-1917, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 11, Space 4
Miles, Francis S, d. 06-Jun-1956, Section OC, Lot 3, Space 6
Miles, George F, d. 07-Mar-1945, Section OC, Lot 3, Space 2
Miles, George F., d. 27-Dec-1877, Section OC, Lot 3, Space 1
Miles, James Eugene, b. 17-Aug-1958, d. 08-Jul-1991, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 17, Space 7
Miles, Joseph R., d. 27-Nov-1884, Section OC, Lot 3, Space 9
Miles, Lillian J., d. 27-Nov-1931, Section OC, Lot 3, Space 2
Millar, Grace, d. 27-Nov-1921, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 26, Space 9
Millard, Frank A., d. 29-Apr-1936, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 66, Space 8
Millard, Lillie J., d. 05-Jul-1930, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 66, Space 9
Miller, Helen Alice, b. 06-Nov-1908, d. 09-Jun-2008, Section LN, Block E, Lot 74, Space 1
Miller, Ernest Leroy, b. 07-Feb-1932, d. 03-Jul-2015, Section GR, Lot 158, Space 1
Miller, Robert Vernon, b. 03-Mar-1933, d. 10-Aug-2011, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 18, Space 7
Miller, Albert N, d. 15-Mar-1959, Section OC, Lot 47, Space 9
Miller, Anna, d. 22-Jan-1980, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 158, Space 6
Miller, Anna, d. 04-Jan-1941, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 25, Space 1
Miller, Anna Mary, d. 08-Aug-1921, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 12
Miller, Arthur C, d. 23-May-1959, Section MA, Block B, Lot 21, Space 1
Miller, Byrdyne Rae, b. 12-Apr-1934, d. 06-Feb-1993, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 18, Space 8
Miller, Carol Ann, b. 11-Sep-1938, d. 15-Aug-1995, Section GR, Lot 27, Space 1
Miller, Charles Otis, b. 01-Apr-1929, d. 24-Sep-1999, Section SG, Lot 53, Space 1
Miller, Christian, d. 18-Feb-1921, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 13, Space 5
Miller, Christina, d. 19-Dec-1912, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 13, Space 6
Miller, Clarence B, d. 25-Dec-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 116, Space 3
Miller, Clark, d. 12-Jun-1918, Section MA, Block D, Lot 53, Space 1
Miller, Daisy Carolyn, b. 03-Apr-1914, d. 15-Jun-1993, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 22, Space 5
Miller, David Russell, b. 02-Jun-1915, d. 22-Oct-2004, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 159, Space 6
Miller, Edith, d. 11-Oct-1975, Section LN, Block A, Lot 69, Space 7
Miller, Effie, d. 16-Feb-1947, Section AV, Block E, Lot 3, Space 5
Miller, Emma B., d. 09-Mar-1943, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 12, Space 2
Miller, Ernest A, d. 18-Oct-1937, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 6
Miller, Ernest G., d. 31-Jul-1928, Section UNK, Lot 35, Space 6
Miller, Esther, b. 15-Sep-1943, d. 05-Apr-2007, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 195, Space 1
Miller, Frank C, d. 12-Aug-1956, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 12, Space 1
Miller, Frank L, d. 02-Oct-1939, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 25, Space 2
Miller, Georg, d. 22-Nov-1894, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 35, Space 1
Miller, George Ezekiel, d. 05-Jan-1955, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 38CP, Space 1
Miller, George J, d. 10-Feb-1951, Section MA, Block B, Lot 22, Space 1
Miller, Harry, d. 01-May-1941, Section AV, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 1
Miller, Henry, d. 26-Sep-1979, Section LN, Block B, Lot 58, Space 7
Miller, Joseph, d. 15-Jan-1978, Section MA, Block A, Lot 47, Space 1
Miller, Louis Everett, d. 27-Dec-1955, Section OC, Lot 48, Space 8, Space
Miller, Lute Melvin, b. 27-Apr-1905, d. 08-Mar-1987, Section LN, Block E, Lot 74, Space 1
Miller, Lydia, d. 06-Aug-1951, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 18, Space 7
Miller, Margaret Amelia, d. 27-Dec-1975, Section LN, Block A, Lot 34, Space 4
Miller, Margaret J, d. 09-Jul-1970, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 17, Space 7
Miller, Marvin George, d. 16-Mar-1953, Section LN, Block C, Lot 101, Space 2
Miller, Mary Anna, d. 09-Mar-1899, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 3
Miller, Mary K., d. 29-Jan-1956, Section OC, Lot 48, Space 7, Space
Miller, Maude B, d. 27-May-1968, Section LN, Block B, Lot 58, Space 8
Miller, Melina G., b. 04-Jul-1915, d. 25-Aug-2007, Section LN, Block F, Lot 74, Space 6
Miller, Menzel C, d. 31-Mar-1949, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 13, Space 2
Miller, Oka, d. 21-Jan-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 31, Space 5
Miller, Patrick Hall, b. 29-Nov-1932, d. 08-Jul-2002, Section AV, Block D, Lot 4, Space 12
Miller, Paul J., b. 22-May-1914, d. 07-Jan-2000, Section LN, Block F, Lot 74, Space 5
Miller, Peter F, d. 20-Feb-1947, Section AV, Block E, Lot 3, Space 6
Miller, Ronald Max II, b. 02-Jan-1961, d. 09-May-1999, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 77, Space 3
Miller, Ruth B, d. 16-Oct-1961, Section LN, Block C, Lot 101, Space 3
Miller, Ruth Esther, b. 13-May-1909, d. 08-Mar-1999, Section LN, Block B, Lot 135, Space 8
Miller, Samuel Wesley, d. 26-Mar-1938, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 158, Space 5
Miller, William J, d. 29-Apr-1977, Section MA, Block A, Lot 41, Space 1
Milligan, Kevin C, b. 12-Dec-1959, d. 09-Jul-2002, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 174, Space 1
Milligan, Charles Henry, b. 16-Jul-1931, d. 09-Jun-2000, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 127, Space 1
Milligan, Elizabeth Susan, b. 28-Jul-1938, d. 16-Jul-2012, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 128, Space 1
Milligan, Patrick, b. 09-May-1962, d. 29-Oct-2015, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 173, Space 1
Milligan, Ruth Evaline, b. 15-Oct-1911, d. 19-Aug-1990, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 11, Space 1
Mills, Andrene Section OC, Lot 68, Space 7
Mills, Charles H, d. 30-Jun-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 85, Space 5
Mills, Eva, d. 26-Jul-1979, Section MA, Block B, Lot 60, Space 1
Mills, Frances Anna, d. 02-Jan-1930, Section OC, Lot 72, Space 6
Mills, George Albert, d. 18-May-1929, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 44, Space 4
Mills, Infant of A. A., d. 01-Feb-1909, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 39CP, Space 1
Mills, Josephine Frances, b. 26-Sep-1928, d. 04-Mar-2003, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 56, Space 1
Mills, Lee A, d. 30-Mar-1959, Section LN, Block C, Lot 64, Space 3
Mills, Margaret Jeanette, b. 04-Oct-1922, d. 18-Oct-1991, Section LN, Block C, Lot 28, Space 5
Mills, Mary Cordelia Clementin, d. 23-Jul-1909, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 44, Space 8
Mills, Rena M, d. 18-Feb-1960, Section LN, Block C, Lot 64, Space 4
Mills, Sylvia May, b. 17-Nov-1947, d. 20-Nov-1997, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 125, Space 1
Mills, Trach Jr., d. 01-Jan-1937, Section AV, Block F, Lot 12, Space 5
Mills, William J., d. 08-May-1931, Section OC, Lot 72, Space 5
Milner, Annie, d. 07-Jul-1916, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 155, Space 1
Milner, George, d. 15-Mar-1963, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 155, Space 8
Milner, Margarete, d. 17-Sep-1900, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 15, Space 11
Milner, Richard, d. 29-Aug-1944, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 155, Space 7
Milner, Samuel, d. 07-Nov-1930, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 155, Space 6
Milnik, Helmut Paul, b. 30-Sep-1920, d. 07-Jun-2005, Section LN, Block G, Lot 22, Space 5
Mineemeyer, Leona, d. 14-May-1975, Section LN, Block A, Lot 60, Space 4
Miner, Albert C, d. 09-Oct-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 190, Space 5
Mingaris, Esther, d. 28-Jan-1927, Section UNK, Lot 24, Space 6
Minguela, Maximino, d. 20-Oct-1977, Section MA, Block A, Lot 45, Space 1
Minor, Clark, d. 22-Jan-1893, Section OC, Lot 70, Space 1
Minor, Ella M., d. 10-Jan-1937, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 22, Space 6
Minor, Larry Edward, d. 21-Aug-1952, Section OC, Lot 51, Space 11
Minor, O. Lester, d. 19-Oct-1915, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 22, Space 1
Minor, Orrin B, d. 08-Mar-1954, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 22, Space 5
Minter, Samuel, d. 19-Jun-1908, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 68, Space 4
Minyard, Infant of Fred Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 127, Space 2
Miowitz, Anna, b. 07-Jul-1916, d. 10-Feb-2003, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 75, Space 2
Miowitz, Josef, b. 29-Jul-1909, d. 16-Mar-1991, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 75, Space 2
Mira, Mira, d. 08-Jul-1875, Section CP, Block 4, Lot 19, Space 1
Mirabile, Anthony Section GR, Lot 59, Space 1
Mirabile, Rose Mary Section GR, Lot 58, Space 1
Miramontes, Virginia E., b. 13-Jun-1939, d. 18-Aug-2002, Section AV, Block D, Lot 3, Space 13
Miranda, Daisy, b. 08-Jul-1925, d. 19-Apr-2008, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 21, Space
Miranda, Enrique, b. 24-Feb-1922, d. 28-Jun-1994, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 21, Space 8
Miranda, Infant, b. 10-Nov-1924, Section UNK, Lot 19, Space 17
Miranda, Jorge O., b. 01-Sep-1998, d. 01-Sep-1998, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 22, Space 3
Miranda, Kimberly Odalis, b. 23-Nov-2000, d. 04-Dec-2000, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 17, Space 4
Miranda, Lula, d. 22-Dec-1908, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 49CP, Space 1
Miranda, Sotera A, d. 07-Apr-1909, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 48CP, Space 1
Mireles, Jose Rodolfo, b. 08-Aug-1955, d. 27-Dec-1996, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 226, Space 1
Mireles, Maria Felix, b. 31-Mar-1951, d. 26-Mar-2001, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 21, Space 4
Mireles, Mercedes, b. 23-Mar-1931, d. 09-Feb-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 95, Space 4
Misenheimer, A. R., d. 07-Aug-1896, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 93, Space 1
Misenheimer, Sarah M, d. 24-May-1955, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 66, Space 5
Misercheimer, Henry M, d. 21-Apr-1933, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 47, Space 7
Misitano, John Anthony, b. 04-Mar-1965, d. 09-Jan-1991, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 1, Space 8
Mitchel, C.E. Mrs., d. 14-Nov-1902, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 108, Space 5
Mitchell, Anna B, d. 10-Jan-1953, Section OC, Lot 61, Space 9
Mitchell, David L, d. 19-Nov-1962, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 14, Space 12
Mitchell, Elisabeth, d. 17-Oct-1903, Section CP, Block 5, Lot 50, Space 1
Mitchell, Florence Elisabeth, b. 15-Feb-1914, d. 10-Nov-1998, Section OC, Lot 50, Space 3
Mitchell, Joan, d. 10-Apr-1983, Section LN, Block G, Lot 12, Space 4
Mitchell, Lola Alice, d. 30-Nov-1914, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 11, Space 1
Mitchell, Marie, d. 06-Mar-1910, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 10, Space 8
Mitchell, Mary C., b. 10-Oct-1905, d. 24-Oct-1988, Section LN, Block B, Lot 66, Space 1
Mitchell, William, d. 07-Dec-1943, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 30, Space 9
Mitev, Vladimir Georgiev, b. 12-May-1944, d. 11-Jun-2011, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 29, Space 1
Mitsuhate, Makate, d. 31-Aug-1915, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 14, Space 7
Mittiman, Helen Berdina, b. 03-Aug-1925, d. 09-Mar-2013, Section GR, Lot 149, Space 1
Mittlestedt, Emma, d. 11-Sep-1896, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 77, Space 1
Mittman, Harry Samuel, b. 14-Feb-1921, d. 31-Aug-2007, Section GR, Lot 120, Space 1
Mittman, Lydia, b. 28-Oct-1902, d. 30-Aug-1995, Section LN, Block G, Lot 22, Space 7
Mittman, Otto, d. 29-Jan-1984, Section LN, Block A, Lot 23, Space 4
Mittman, Ursula, b. 17-Oct-1932, d. 26-Dec-1992, Section LN, Block G, Lot 22, Space 4
Mittmann, August J, d. 04-Mar-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 92, Space 3
Mittmann, Herbert, b. 17-May-1924, d. 19-Apr-2002, Section LN, Block G, Lot 22, Space 3
Mittmann, Lesley Ann, b. 06-Feb-1953, d. 16-Apr-2002, Section LN, Block G, Lot 22, Space 2
Mittmann, Olga J, d. 30-Apr-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 92, Space 4
Miyakawa, Yoneo, d. 27-Mar-1917, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 13, Space 2
Mize, Minnie, d. 13-Jan-1979, Section LN, Block B, Lot 50, Space 1
Mizukami, Kenchi, d. 30-Aug-1917, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 103, Space 8
Mocan, Daniel, b. 16-Feb-1955, d. 20-Apr-1992, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 24, Space 6
Mocan, Paladia, b. 09-Aug-1914, d. 19-Jan-1998, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 23, Space 2
Mock, Fah, d. 17-Jul-1907, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 20 A, Space 1
Modena, Ramon, d. 11-May-1925, Section UNK, Lot 21, Space 11
Moedano, Jacinto Hernandez, b. 01-May-1924, d. 17-Jan-1992, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 17, Space 2
Moffet, Danile B., d. 14-Jun-1937, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 9, Space 2
Moffit, David, d. 08-Mar-1911, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 26, Space 3
Mogart, Adolph Section OC, Lot 105, Space 10
Mogart, Ana, d. 29-Jun-1902, Section UNK, Lot 2, Space 16
Mogart, Dora, d. 15-Apr-1908, Section OC, Lot 105, Space 9
Mogart, Frank, d. 20-Dec-1911, Section OC, Lot 105, Space 12
Mogart, Infant of M, b. 11-May-1894, Section OC, Lot 105, Space 4
Mogart, Joe, d. 13-Sep-1902, Section OC, Lot 105, Space 7
Mogart, John, d. 16-Feb-1884, Section OC, Lot 105, Space 1
Mogart, John, d. 30-Nov-1991, Section OC, Lot 105, Space 11
Mogart, Manuel, d. 11-Aug-1903, Section OC, Lot 105, Space 8
Mogart, Vantaria Section CP, Block 3, Lot 34, Space 1
Mogart, Vicenta, d. 26-May-1894, Section OC, Lot 105, Space 6
Mohr, Carl W., d. 15-Jun-1934, Section AV, Block E, Lot 15, Space 6
Mohr, Casper, d. 21-Mar-1950, Section AV, Block E, Lot 15, Space 4
Mohr, Fred, b. 14-Apr-1915, d. 02-Oct-2014, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 164, Space 1
Mohr, John F., d. 26-Jan-1932, Section AV, Block E, Lot 15, Space 9
Moise, Gheorghe, b. 12-Dec-1918, d. 17-Nov-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 57, Space 8
Mojart, Maria, d. 25-Jul-1893, Section OC, Lot 105, Space 5
Molaug, Madeline Mae, b. 29-May-1927, d. 22-Dec-2009, Section OC, Lot 140, Space 2, Space
Molina, Porfiria, d. 27-May-1872, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 32, Space 1
Molina, ??, d. 22-Apr-1875, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 31, Space 1
Molina-Maltez, Ronaldo E., b. 09-Feb-1974, d. 11-Jul-1998, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 7, Space 3
Moline, Jean F, d. 28-Jun-1973, Section LN, Block F, Lot 66, Space 8
Mollonee, Fannie, d. 18-Sep-1973, Section LN, Block C, Lot 61, Space 4
Mon, Ah, d. 17-Jul-1924, Section UNK, Lot 19, Space 4
Monarca, Nataly, b. 12-Dec-1994, d. 12-Dec-1994, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 40, Space 3
Monge, Ruperto, b. 19-May-1938, d. 19-Oct-1989, Section LN, Block B, Lot 201, Space 8
Monge De Quintanilla, Maria De Jesus, b. 20-May-1937, d. 19-Apr-2015, Section OC, Lot 144, Space 1, Space
Monontejano, Sarah, d. 06-Apr-1923, Section UNK, Lot 16, Space 4
Monriel, Migel, d. 07-Oct-1874, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 35, Space 1
Monroe, Fred, d. 18-Mar-1918, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 17, Space 1
Monrreal, Maria D., b. 22-May-1941, d. 26-Dec-1999, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 59, Space 4
Montano, Lucila, b. 05-May-1985, d. 11-Jun-2014, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 5, Space 4
Montano, Monty, b. 17-Feb-1934, d. 18-Nov-2003, Section AV, Block D, Lot 3, Space 7
Montano-Nunez, Enrique, b. 14-Jul-1954, d. 19-Aug-2005, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 5, Space 4
Montejano, Infant, d. 04-Apr-1924, Section UNK, Lot 18, Space 6
Montenegro, Carolina Section UNK, Lot 14, Space 10
Montero, Jonathan, b. 19-Jul-2004, d. 19-Jul-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 78, Space 3
Monterola, Teofilo, d. 26-Sep-1909, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 37, Space 2
Monterolla, Ralph, d. 28-Jul-1915, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 37, Space 1
Montes, Cecelia, d. 27-Mar-1925, Section UNK, Lot 21, Space 2
Montes-Diojos, Ramon, d. 19-Apr-1869, Section CP, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 1
Montez, Ampro R. Section LN, Block FF, Lot 6, Space 1
Montgomery, Donald, d. 02-Apr-1978, Section LN, Block F, Lot 72, Space 1
Montgomery, Eunice B, d. 24-Oct-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 104, Space 4
Montgomery, Frank S, d. 28-Dec-1935, Section AV, Block F, Lot 10, Space 3
Montgomery, George Damren, d. 13-Apr-1931, Section AV, Block F, Lot 2, Space 3
Montgomery, Roy Clinton, b. 05-Aug-1916, d. 11-Feb-1988, Section LN, Block E, Lot 33, Space 3
Montgomery, William H, d. 02-Jan-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 104, Space 3
Montle, Anna B, d. 10-Feb-1970, Section AV, Block F, Lot 21, Space 4
Montle, Melvin Roscoe, d. 29-Jan-1953, Section AV, Block F, Lot 21, Space 3
Montoya, Angie, b. 20-Dec-1941, d. 25-Dec-2002, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 7, Space 7
Montoya, Ezequiel, b. 17-Oct-1925, d. 09-Jan-2007, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 2, Space 3
Montoya, Josephine C., b. 18-Jul-1941, d. 16-Mar-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 28, Space 4
Montoya, Patricia, b. 29-Sep-1968, d. 20-May-2007, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 21, Space 8
Montoya, Shirley Louise Koss, b. 02-Oct-1935, d. 10-Jul-1999, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 2, Space 2
Moody, Janet Louise, b. 05-Feb-1939, d. 03-Oct-2014, Section AV, Block D, Lot 6, Space 14
Moody, Bertha C, d. 30-Jul-1929, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 20, Space 4
Moody, Cathrine V, d. 09-Apr-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 164, Space 4
Moody, Charles Edwin, d. 22-Oct-1947, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 68, Space 11
Moody, Deloras, d. 16-May-1919, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 12, Space 7
Moody, Fern Gale Section AD, Block C3, Lot 12, Space 14
Moody, George W, d. 25-Nov-1932, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 20, Space 3
Moody, Lena R., d. 12-Apr-1941, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 68, Space 10
Moody, Mex, d. 25-Apr-1980, Section LN, Block B, Lot 174, Space 4
Moody, Porter Joseph, d. 14-Feb-1921, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 68, Space 9
Moody, Ruth E, d. 27-Dec-1919, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 68, Space 8
Moody, Ruth M. Section AD, Block B3, Lot 20, Space 10
Moody, William Alan, b. 11-Jul-1938, d. 06-Oct-1996, Section AV, Block D, Lot 6, Space 14
Moody, William H., d. 06-May-1877, Section UNK, Lot 1, Space 6
Moon, P. R., d. 01-Oct-1896, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 2
Mooney, Robert W, d. 22-Aug-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 136, Space 7
Moore, Charles, d. 04-May-1942, Section AV, Block B, Lot 1, Space 3
Moore, Charles W, d. 25-Nov-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 181, Space 3
Moore, Donald B, d. 21-Jun-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 146, Space 1
Moore, Donald R, d. 27-May-1968, Section LN, Block B, Lot 54, Space 7
Moore, Edward P, d. 05-Jan-1959, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 1
Moore, Elisabeth L, d. 13-Oct-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 181, Space 4
Moore, Frank R., d. 24-Jun-1904, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 13, Space 1
Moore, Gary, d. 05-Jul-1985, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 73, Space 3
Moore, Helen Fossek, d. 14-Jul-1963, Section CP, Block 5, Lot 11, Space 1
Moore, Infant, d. 25-Aug-1916, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 14, Space 1
Moore, Infant of George, d. 17-May-1905, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 44, Space 2
Moore, John, d. 04-Jul-1917, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 58, Space 2
Moore, Lodema E., d. 11-Jan-1938, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 6
Moore, Mattie M., d. 08-Dec-1930, Section OC, Lot 13, Space 4, Space
Moore, William, d. 30-Nov-1983, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 74, Space 4
Moore, William, b. 18-Aug-1917, Section UNK, Lot 6, Space 12
Moore, William J., d. 22-Sep-1911, Section UNK, Lot 4, Space 14
Moores, Edith Smith, d. 18-Mar-1936, Section OC, Lot 31, Space 4
Moores, Infant of C.W., d. 20-Feb-1882, Section AV, Block G, Lot 1, Space 5
Moot, Daniel, d. 18-Mar-1895, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 20, Space 8
Moote, Adam V, d. 31-Mar-1912, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 8, Space 8
Moote, Elisbeth, d. 20-Nov-1901, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 20, Space 7
Mora, Valentine Cervantez, b. 14-Feb-1931, d. 30-Oct-2015, Section LN, Block F, Lot 36, Space 1
Mora, Alfredo Morfin, b. 03-May-1960, d. 31-Jul-2008, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 96, Space 11
Mora, Enrique Valencia, b. 15-Sep-2004, d. 15-Oct-2004, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 30, Space 2
Mora, Patsy Rita, b. 02-Nov-1933, d. 28-Oct-1999, Section LN, Block F, Lot 36, Space 1
Morales, Mary Ann Acosta, b. 19-Jan-1944, d. 19-Jun-2010, Section AV, Block D, Lot 10, Space 12
Morales, Denise Marie, b. 07-Dec-1951, d. 25-Dec-2013, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 118, Space 1
Morales, Alice Mae, d. 22-Sep-1955, Section LN, Block C, Lot 85, Space 1
Morales, Antonia, d. 30-Nov-1898, Section UNK, Lot 2, Space 4
Morales, Apolonia, d. 05-Jun-1917, Section UNK, Lot 6, Space 9
Morales, Celida, d. 01-Sep-1912, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 6, Space 15
Morales, Crus Section CP, Block 3, Lot 63, Space 1
Morales, Felipe, b. 05-Feb-1908, d. 03-Dec-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 30, Space 3
Morales, J. M., d. 11-Jun-1888, Section AV, Block A, Lot 126, Space 1
Morales, John, d. 08-Jan-1887, Section AV, Block A, Lot 126, Space 1
Morales, John, d. 08-May-1887, Section AV, Block A, Lot 135, Space 1
Morales, Maria, d. 05-Jul-1958, Section LN, Block C, Lot 84, Space 1
Morales, Maria Torres, b. 16-Nov-1968, d. 03-Nov-2006, Section OC, Lot 125, Space 2
Morales, Martha Juarez, b. 24-May-1980, d. 10-Aug-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 29, Space 4
Morales, Vincent, d. 26-Oct-1962, Section LN, Block D, Lot 1, Space 1
Morales-Sosa, Eddie Leonel, b. 29-Mar-1983, d. 05-Apr-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 9, Space 5
Moranio, Sergio, d. 30-Oct-1918, Section UNK, Lot 8, Space 16
Moraza, Soledad, b. 13-Sep-1978, d. 12-Jul-2008, Section OC, Lot 150, Space 3, Space
Moredia, Daniel, b. 28-Dec-1956, d. 25-May-1991, Section LN, Block B, Lot 187, Space 8
Morejon, Benito, d. 14-Feb-1983, Section LN, Block B, Lot 111, Space 1
Morejon, Esther, b. 04-Apr-1918, d. 01-Mar-2005, Section LN, Block B, Lot 110, Space 1
Morena, Ellna, d. 09-Jan-1922, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 9, Space 4
Morena, Victoria, d. 18-Jun-1890, Section AV, Block A, Lot 135 A, Space 1
Moreno, Jose Roberto, b. 04-Jan-1989, d. 09-Jun-2013, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 45, Space 4
Moreno, Abel, d. 24-Mar-1919, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 12, Space 5
Moreno, Armando, b. 25-Dec-1946, d. 05-Dec-2005, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 45, Space 3
Moreno, Dora, d. 13-Feb-1985, Section LN, Block G, Lot 12, Space 8
Moreno, Guadalupe Torres, b. 12-Dec-1915, d. 29-Apr-2005, Section LN, Block G, Lot 12, Space 7
Moreno, Jesus V, d. 09-Sep-1965, Section LN, Block B, Lot 107, Space 7
Moreno, Lilia Manuela, b. 26-Mar-1904, d. 21-Mar-2005, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 108, Space 1
Moreno, Louisa, d. 24-Jun-1925, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 7, Space 5
Moreno, Rose, d. 13-Jun-1916, Section UNK, Lot 4, Space 17
Moreno-Barrios, Ramon, b. 18-Nov-1935, d. 01-Jan-2006, Section LN, Block B, Lot 224, Space 2
Moreno-Velez, Juan Jose, b. 18-Feb-1959, d. 03-Jan-2015, Section SG, Lot 382, Space 1
Morey, Earl Lawton, d. 30-Jun-1910, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 56, Space 4
Morgan, Modean Wanda, b. 05-May-1922, d. 25-Jun-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 40, Space 5
Morgan, Adeline K, d. 02-Mar-1958, Section AV, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 2
Morgan, Arthur O., d. 06-Apr-1918, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 17, Space 5
Morgan, Bessie, d. 16-Dec-1966, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 156, Space 4
Morgan, Clara Mildred, b. 26-May-1909, d. 31-Oct-1993, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 18, Space 8
Morgan, Emily, d. 30-Apr-1950, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 155, Space 2
Morgan, Esther Infant, d. 11-Aug-1932, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 155, Space 2
Morgan, Gertrude Section AD, Block 1, Lot 65, Space 2
Morgan, Infant, d. 11-Aug-1932, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 155, Space 2
Morgan, Infant, d. 20-Jul-1938, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 155, Space 5
Morgan, Joseph Edward, b. 17-Mar-1913, d. 04-Apr-1997, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 18, Space 8
Morgan, Richard, d. 10-Feb-1953, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 155, Space 4
Morgan, Richard James, d. 12-Aug-1931, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 155, Space 3
Morgan, Samuel, d. 13-Aug-1931, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 155, Space 3
Morgan, Thomas F, d. 08-Dec-1961, Section AV, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 1
Morgort, Alfred, d. 30-Sep-1874, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 1
Mori, Jose Ramon, b. 06-Apr-1910, d. 07-Jul-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 11, Space 3
Morillo, Francisco, d. 12-Dec-1868, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 11, Space 1
Morillo, Juan, d. 27-Oct-1874, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 10 A, Space 1
Morillo, Nieves-B Section CP, Block 3, Lot 50, Space 1
Morillo, Soledad, d. 15-Jan-1868, Section CP, Block 2, Lot 25, Space 1
Morlau, Jackson, d. 09-Sep-1934, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 44, Space 6
Morley, June Bernice, b. 12-Sep-1920, d. 21-Apr-2016, Section LN, Block D, Lot 21, Space 2
Morley, Blanche, b. 11-Mar-1901, d. 09-Mar-1989, Section LN, Block D, Lot 21, Space 4
Morley, Celia, d. 27-Dec-1963, Section AV, Block F, Lot 18, Space 8
Morley, Frederick Burton, b. 04-Jan-1899, d. 30-Sep-1991, Section LN, Block D, Lot 21, Space 3
Morley, Harold J, d. 08-Dec-1940, Section AV, Block F, Lot 18, Space 7
Morley, Richard, d. 05-Apr-1977, Section LN, Block D, Lot 21, Space 1
Morningstar, Anna Margaret, d. 06-Jan-1917, Section MA, Block B, Lot 20, Space 1
Morningstar, Henry F, b. 24-Aug-1923, d. 24-Aug-1923, Section MA, Block B, Lot 19, Space 1
Morones, Aurora Hurtado, b. 11-Oct-1920, d. 28-Sep-2000, Section AV, Block D, Lot 1, Space 12
Morozo, Malinda Mae, b. 23-Jun-1925, d. 23-Dec-1992, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 14, Space 8
Morris, ??, d. 09-Jan-1875, Section CP, Block 2, Lot 49, Space 1
Morris, Allie Mae, b. 02-Feb-1892, d. 07-Apr-1992, Section LN, Block B, Lot 28, Space 4
Morris, Arthur H, d. 11-Nov-1940, Section AV, Block C, Lot 21, Space 1
Morris, Ershal, d. 02-Dec-1975, Section LN, Block B, Lot 28, Space 3
Morris, Ethel O, d. 10-Apr-1946, Section AV, Block F, Lot 4, Space 4
Morris, Frank M, d. 02-Jul-1945, Section AV, Block F, Lot 4, Space 1
Morris, George F., d. 16-Dec-1870, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 24, Space 1
Morris, Glenn Hurst, b. 05-Feb-1957, d. 14-Mar-1988, Section LN, Block B, Lot 69, Space 3
Morris, James, d. 31-May-1970, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 144 A, Space 5
Morris, James C, d. 05-Nov-1912, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 6, Space 18
Morris, Katie H., b. 01-Mar-1912, d. 09-Jan-1992, Section MA, Block U, Lot 9, Space 1
Morris, Lucy, d. 10-Jul-1967, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 144 A, Space 4
Morris, Robert, d. 21-Nov-1906, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 21CP, Space 1
Morrison, Harry A, d. 11-Oct-1961, Section LN, Block C, Lot 41, Space 3
Morrison, Peter L, d. 14-Jun-1974, Section LN, Block F, Lot 14, Space 7
Morsch, Katrina, d. 13-Feb-1931, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 148, Space 9
Morse, Clifford, d. 22-Jan-1919, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 12, Space 4
Morse, G. P., d. 14-Oct-1902, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 27, Space 2
Morse, Leroy E., b. 27-Oct-1939, d. 04-Dec-2007, Section LN, Block B, Lot 229, Space 7
Morton, Delos, d. 08-Oct-1909, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 42, Space 7
Morton, John Earl, d. 30-Oct-1953, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 9, Space 9
Morton, Lois, d. 08-May-1920, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 42, Space 6
Moses, Misao, b. 07-May-1933, d. 30-Dec-2008, Section OC, Lot 148, Space 15, Space
Mosley, Louise Anna, d. 19-Jan-1931, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 134, Space 4
Mosley, Manford R, d. 26-May-1956, Section AV, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 5
Mosley, Mary Esther, d. 29-May-1946, Section AV, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 8
Mossbauer, Charlotte Jean, b. 10-Sep-1943, d. 08-Jul-2013, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 36, Space 2
Mosseman, Adele, d. 29-Jun-1951, Section OC, Lot 58, Space 8
Mosseman, C, d. 28-Sep-1881, Section OC, Lot 58, Space 8
Mosserman, Clara F, d. 08-Jun-1945, Section OC, Lot 58, Space 10
Mosserman, Francesca Weyand Section OC, Lot 58, Space 11
Mott, Mary J, d. 25-Jan-1934, Section OC, Lot 77, Space 8
Mottram, Louise, d. 02-Nov-1899, Section OC, Lot 102, Space 2
Moynier, Albert J, d. 10-Apr-1965, Section LN, Block B, Lot 90, Space 8
Mrowka, Louise, d. 03-Jan-1932, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 121, Space 8
Mrowka, Samuel, d. 01-Mar-1922, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 121, Space 5
Muchl, Clara K, d. 24-Jan-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 102, Space 6
Muehl, Amanda Lenora, d. 30-May-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 53, Space 6
Muehl, Carrie, d. 21-Dec-1965, Section LN, Block B, Lot 89, Space 3
Mueller, Carolina, d. 23-Jan-1906, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 111, Space 5
Mueller, Jacob, d. 27-Aug-1963, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 19 A, Space 1
Mugica, Alan Lee, b. 20-Sep-1964, d. 20-Apr-2004, Section AV, Block D, Lot 4, Space 2
Mugica, Carmen Bill, b. 04-Sep-1928, d. 04-Jan-2001, Section AV, Block D, Lot 4, Space 1
Muh, Ah, d. 28-Nov-1885, Section AV, Block A, Lot 139, Space 1
Mujica, Mark Steven, b. 11-Dec-1957, d. 06-Jun-2008, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 16, Space 1
Mujica, Manuel M., b. 03-Jan-1928, d. 22-Jun-2006, Section AV, Block D, Lot 4, Space 1
Mullinex, Homer L, d. 24-May-1907, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 102, Space 6
Mulverhill, Martin J, d. 15-Feb-1977, Section LN, Block A, Lot 39, Space 3
Mulvey, Agnes M, d. 22-Sep-1964, Section LN, Block C, Lot 17, Space 2
Mulvey, Ann Marie, b. 05-Aug-1902, d. 07-Oct-1995, Section OC, Lot 113, Space 7, Space
Mulvey, James H, d. 13-Feb-1972, Section LN, Block C, Lot 17, Space 1
Mundell, Charles, d. 17-Mar-1924, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 48, Space 8
Mundell, Elizabeth Jane, d. 19-Sep-1921, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 48, Space 5
Mundell, Harvey, d. 23-Mar-1911, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 48, Space 6
Mundy, John, d. 09-May-1917, Section UNK, Lot 37, Space 4
Munger, E. P, d. 31-Jan-1906, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 31, Space 3
Munguia, Aurora, b. 08-Sep-1930, d. 12-Aug-2012, Section GR, Lot 154, Space 1
Munguia, Jose Trinidad, b. 08-Jul-1952, d. 31-Jul-2005, Section LN, Block G, Lot 21, Space 8
Muniz, Leonardo Seth, b. 23-Jul-2007, d. 23-Jul-2007, Section OC, Lot 145, Space 1
Munos, Augustine Section UNK, Lot 9, Space 17
Munoz, Angeles Nirvana, b. 06-Sep-1996, d. 06-Sep-1996, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 26, Space 1
Munoz, Edgar Rolando, b. 10-Mar-1957, d. 13-Mar-1989, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 233, Space 1
Munoz, Lucio Quinones, b. 18-Mar-1928, d. 22-Feb-1998, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 69, Space 4
Munoz, Magdalena Herlinda, b. 23-Mar-1958, d. 13-Dec-2005, Section LN, Block B, Lot 226, Space 2
Munoz, Minerva, b. 19-Jun-1955, d. 16-Jul-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 30, Space 8
Munoz, Monica, b. 09-Nov-1994, d. 30-Jun-1996, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 8, Space 3
Munoz, Pedro, d. 18-Sep-1985, Section LN, Block H, Lot 7, Space 6
Munoz, Pedro, b. 13-May-1909, d. 03-Feb-1992, Section LN, Block H, Lot 7, Space 7
Munson, David William, b. 20-Aug-1959, d. 26-May-1990, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 4, Space 3
Munson, Willametta, d. 26-Jun-1965, Section LN, Block B, Lot 194, Space 1
Muntean, Vasile, d. 20-Aug-1985, Section LN, Block H, Lot 9, Space 7
Murch, Mildred May, d. 11-Oct-1913, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 140, Space 8
Murdoch, Keith Alger, b. 05-Jun-1918, d. 04-Feb-2011, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 68, Space 1
Muresan, Ioan, b. 19-Nov-1934, d. 06-Apr-2009, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 115, Space 2
Muresan, Maria, b. 01-Jan-1941, d. 18-Apr-1996, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 14, Space 1
Murillo, Alonzo, d. 18-Apr-1923, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 24, Space 3
Murillo, Diego, b. 06-Jul-2005, d. 06-Jul-2005, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 85, Space 4
Murillo, Elisa, b. 08-Mar-1941, d. 25-Apr-2006, Section OC, Lot 130, Space 1
Murillo, Mary M, d. 03-May-1923, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 9, Space 15
Murillo, Rosario, d. 05-Mar-1915, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 26, Space 2
Murillo, Selso, d. 30-Sep-1919, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 26, Space 10
Murillo, Thomas, d. 02-Oct-1913, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 5, Space 16
Murillo, Yaidro, d. 16-Feb-1925, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 26, Space 11
Murillo, Ysidro, d. 29-May-1916, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 14, Space 12
Murills, Henry Section UNK, Lot 33, Space 9
Muro, Hope Esperansa, d. 29-May-1976, Section LN, Block A, Lot 39, Space 1
Murphy, Earl L, d. 09-Apr-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 196, Space 2
Murphy, Floyd E., b. 08-Nov-1916, d. 27-Oct-2004, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 23, Space 7
Murphy, Frances, b. 16-Feb-1917, d. 30-Aug-1992, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 23, Space 8
Murphy, Francis, d. 01-Apr-1975, Section LN, Block C, Lot 99, Space 7
Murphy, Harry E, b. 02-Sep-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 15, Space 8
Murphy, Lucille R, d. 02-Jul-1956, Section LN, Block C, Lot 99, Space 8
Murphy, Olive Elizabeth, b. 30-Apr-1910, d. 25-May-1998, Section LN, Block B, Lot 196, Space 3
Murphy, Pauline Artie, b. 05-Aug-1915, d. 23-Nov-2002, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 55, Space 7
Murphy, Ramona Emogene, b. 10-Aug-1914, d. 15-Sep-1994, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 27, Space 3
Murphy, Sandra, b. 27-Jun-1951, d. 06-Mar-2006, Section OC, Lot 122, Space 1
Murray, Charles Doris Sr., b. 01-Sep-1922, d. 14-Aug-2010, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 25, Space 2
Murray, Mary Virginia, b. 23-Jun-1920, d. 05-Jun-2001, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 25, Space
Murray, Franklin Russell, b. 01-Dec-1933, d. 10-Sep-2007, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 78, Space 3
Murray, Rosalie, d. 15-Aug-1938, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 9, Space 10
Murrieta, Marco Anthony Jr., b. 06-Jul-1970, d. 21-Feb-1989, Section LN, Block B, Lot 203, Space 3
Murrietta, Infant of R., d. 03-Jan-1924, Section UNK, Lot 17, Space 13
Murry, Robert Lee, d. 18-Jan-1945, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 12, Space 13
Musch, Conrad A, d. 24-Feb-1944, Section OC, Lot 113, Space 3, Space
Musch, Elsie Ida, d. 13-May-1960, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 145, Space 3
Musch, Herbert Conrad, d. 02-Sep-1916, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 145, Space 4
Musch, Paul C, d. 07-Oct-1968, Section LN, Block C, Lot 29, Space 1
Musch, Pauline Section OC, Lot 113, Space 4, Space
Musch, Roy A Section LN, Block C, Lot 55, Space 8
Musser, Anna Y, d. 06-Jul-1946, Section AV, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 1
Musser, Harry A, d. 24-Nov-1974, Section LN, Block B, Lot 160, Space 5
Musser, Olive Glenn, b. 02-Feb-1914, d. 07-Oct-1987, Section LN, Block B, Lot 175, Space 6
Mussy, Frank, d. 16-Jan-1907, Section UNK, Lot 3, Space 9
Myers, Allen, b. 16-Mar-1899, d. 15-Feb-1987, Section LN, Block C, Lot 42, Space 5
Myers, Bertha, d. 08-Sep-1975, Section AV, Block H, Lot 1, Space 1
Myers, Florence Martha, b. 10-Feb-1902, d. 05-Apr-1992, Section AV, Block H, Lot 1, Space 4
Myers, Mabel, d. 04-Aug-1978, Section UNK, Lot 25, Space 8
Myers, Ruth Helen, b. 19-Apr-1917, d. 13-Dec-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 23, Space 3
Myers, William Park M.D., d. 01-Oct-1940, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 1, Space 2
Myres, Izetta, d. 19-Jul-1982, Section LN, Block C, Lot 42, Space 6
Myrin, Augusta S, d. 27-Apr-1962, Section LN, Block C, Lot 75, Space 4
Nagel, Mary N, d. 28-Dec-1934, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 9, Space 7
Nagle, Charles, d. 14-Mar-1936, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 9, Space 2
Najarian, Christapor, b. 14-Dec-1930, d. 08-Aug-2008, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 30, Space 8
Nakamura, Mary, d. 03-Mar-1945, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 8, Space 1
Nall, Margaret E., d. 09-Dec-1930, Section OC, Lot 12, Space 10
Nalls, Alberta, b. 11-Mar-1948, d. 28-Nov-1993, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 30, Space 8
Nankervis, Caroline A., d. 27-May-1931, Section CP, Block 4, Lot 45, Space 1
Nankervis, Infant, d. 23-Oct-1933, Section CP, Block 4, Lot 45, Space 1
Nankervis, John B., d. 12-Feb-1937, Section CP, Block 4, Lot 49, Space 1
Nankervis, Richard, d. 01-Oct-1934, Section CP, Block 4, Lot 46, Space 1
Nankervis, Thomas M, d. 10-Mar-1936, Section CP, Block 4, Lot 47, Space 1
Napier, Zona, d. 25-Jul-1977, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 117, Space 5
Naptn, Marian E, d. 20-Mar-1958, Section LN, Block D, Lot 13, Space 4
Narvaez, Victor Raymundo, b. 10-Mar-1965, d. 29-Jan-2016, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 204, Space 1
Natal, Carol, d. 12-Mar-1986, Section LN, Block H, Lot 11, Space 7
Naterman, Dessa A, d. 07-Sep-1959, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 125, Space 7
Naugel, Daniel, d. 29-Jan-1927, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 16, Space 5
Naughton, Jo-Anna, b. 19-Sep-1921, d. 27-Jul-2013, Section SG, Lot 484, Space 1
Nava, Jesus Daniel, b. 10-May-1996, d. 24-Dec-1996, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 18, Space 1
Navarra, Berandino, d. 17-Jan-1911, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 32, Space 1
Navarrete, David Efren, b. 18-Jun-1985, d. 23-Jan-1998, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 8, Space 6
Navarrete, Emma, b. 28-Oct-1964, d. 19-Jul-2007, Section OC, Lot 146, Space 2
Navarrette, Esther, d. 13-Mar-1982, Section LN, Block G, Lot 20, Space 1
Navarrette, Luis Lomeli, b. 24-Aug-1914, d. 31-Aug-1996, Section LN, Block G, Lot 20, Space 1
Navarro, Ana L., b. 06-Mar-1979, d. 30-Dec-2007, Section OC, Lot 130, Space 4
Navarro, Augustino Section UNK, Lot 34, Space 1
Navarro, Christopher, b. 18-Jun-2007, d. 18-Jun-2007, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 35, Space 5
Navarro, Infant, d. 02-Jul-1925, Section UNK, Lot 22, Space 5
Navarro, Jaime, b. 15-Sep-1995, d. 01-Mar-1997, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 19, Space 3
Navarro, Mario, b. 19-Apr-1947, d. 09-Oct-2006, Section OC, Lot 133, Space 3, Space
Navarro, R. Pete, d. 08-Apr-1921, Section UNK, Lot 12, Space 12
Navarro, Simon, b. 16-Feb-1950, d. 17-Jul-2011, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 23, Space 5
Navarro-Godinez, Eduardo M., b. 02-Nov-2004, d. 02-Nov-2004, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 28, Space 1
Navarro-Ulloa, Christian D., b. 29-May-1988, d. 07-Jul-2001, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 34, Space 2
Navejas, Maria DeJesus, b. 29-Jul-1928, d. 16-Nov-2015, Section OC, Lot 120, Space 1, Space
Navejas, Jose, b. 20-May-1924, d. 28-Jul-2006, Section OC, Lot 120, Space 1
Navejas, Jose, b. 16-Apr-1963, d. 23-Dec-1997, Section SG, Lot 251, Space 1
Naverrete-Velasquez, Edith, b. 02-Jan-2007, d. 02-Jan-2007, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 34, Space 7
Naylor, Leslie W, d. 23-Oct-1946, Section OC, Lot 116, Space 1, Space
Naylor, Margaret E., d. 01-Oct-1950, Section OC, Lot 116, Space 2, Space
Neal, Betty June, d. 25-Feb-1933, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 63, Space 2
Neal, William S., d. 10-Feb-1919, Section UNK, Lot 10, Space 7
Neau, Lin, d. 16-Jun-1876, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 23, Space 1
Nebelung, Dolores, d. 05-Nov-1887, Section OC, Lot 75, Space 1
Nebelung, Josephine, d. 11-Jun-1942, Section OC, Lot 75, Space 4
Nebelung, La Franz, d. 02-Jun-1902, Section OC, Lot 75, Space 2
Nebelung, Max, d. 24-Jan-1924, Section OC, Lot 75, Space 8
Nedelcu, Eleonora, b. 25-Jun-1933, d. 13-Feb-2005, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 18, Space 7
Neff, Elise Section OC, Lot 77, Space 11
Neff, Karl J, d. 28-Jul-1970, Section OC, Lot 77, Space 6
Neff, Martha M., b. 15-Jul-1914, d. 02-Dec-1994, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 6, Space 5
Negrete, Epigmenia, b. 23-Apr-1972, d. 30-Nov-2009, Section OC, Lot 148, Space 13, Space
Negrete, John, d. 01-Apr-1922, Section UNK, Lot 13, Space 17
Neiman, Infant, d. 16-Jul-1926, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 146, Space 7
Neip, C. J Section AD, Block 1, Lot 21, Space 2
Neip, John, d. 07-Sep-1893, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 21, Space 1
Neipp, Elizabeth, d. 06-Nov-1928, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 21, Space 6
Neipp, Gustav L Section AD, Block 1, Lot 21, Space 5
Neipp, Mary E., d. 03-Oct-1877, Section CP, Block 4, Lot 6, Space 1
Neipp, Michael, d. 17-Mar-1908, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 21, Space 3
Neipp, Oscar E., d. 12-Mar-1914, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 21, Space 4
Neipp, Walter, d. 22-Mar-1951, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 12, Space 9
Neiswanger, Arthur, d. 04-Apr-1985, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 6, Space 5
Neiswanger, Katherine Charlott, b. 07-Feb-1892, d. 18-May-1991, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 6, Space 6
Neiswanger, Robert A, d. 24-Oct-1944, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 6, Space 8
Nelsen, Lena Maria, d. 19-Apr-1890, Section OC, Lot 53, Space 2
Nelson, Doris A, b. 28-May-1929, d. 15-Jul-2010, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 93, Space 7
Nelson, Agnes Section AV, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 9
Nelson, Charles, d. 17-Jan-1875, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 32, Space 1
Nelson, Christine Marie, d. 28-Nov-1933, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 43, Space 5
Nelson, Clara Irene, d. 30-Oct-1908, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 50, Space 1
Nelson, Donald Arthur, b. 18-Dec-1923, d. 16-Jul-1995, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 14, Space 1
Nelson, Elden LeRoy, d. 01-Feb-1973, Section LN, Block F, Lot 11, Space 1
Nelson, Eloise M., b. 16-Oct-1906, d. 27-Aug-1995, Section LN, Block C, Lot 17, Space 7
Nelson, Frances Anna, d. 02-Jul-1944, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 43, Space 7
Nelson, Fred, d. 16-Sep-1969, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 43, Space 6
Nelson, Harvey Roger, b. 18-Dec-1918, d. 24-Sep-2007, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 93, Space 7
Nelson, May Feagan, d. 22-Jan-1963, Section MA, Block C, Lot 45, Space 1
Nelson, Nelsa, d. 01-Aug-1928, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 43, Space 8
Nelson, Ralph Leslie, b. 12-Sep-1911, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 50, Space 5
Nelson, Thor C, d. 14-Oct-1908, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 10
Nelson, Victoria C, d. 25-Apr-1968, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 17, Space 10
Nemetz, Agnes, d. 02-Aug-1895, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 21, Space 7
Nemetz, Frank J, d. 21-Jun-1940, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 21, Space 8
Nemetz, Julia, d. 15-Sep-1916, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 21, Space 6
Nemetz, Leopold, d. 30-Mar-1921, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 21, Space 5
Nemetz, William R, d. 13-Feb-1936, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 21, Space 3
Nenno, Orpha D, d. 07-Apr-1896, Section OC, Lot 59, Space 8
Nesmith, Infant of James, d. 21-Aug-1911, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 96, Space 5
Nesmith, Madeline, d. 18-Oct-1910, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 96, Space 4
Nessmith, Infant of F., d. 06-Sep-1906, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 96, Space 2
Nessmith, Infant of F. Section AD, Block 2, Lot 96, Space 3
Neubauer, Bert Section LN, Block C, Lot 69, Space 2
Neubauer, Charles, d. 06-Sep-1911, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 50, Space 3
Neubauer, Edith Lydia, d. 14-Jun-1942, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 15, Space 9
Neubauer, Elsie, d. 11-Jun-1958, Section LN, Block C, Lot 69, Space 3
Neubauer, Margaret, d. 08-Nov-1952, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 50, Space 8
Neubauer, Mary Anna, d. 27-Sep-1923, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 50, Space 4
Neubauer, Paul F, d. 01-Dec-1963, Section LN, Block C, Lot 69, Space 4
Neuberry, Isabel Smith, d. 01-Sep-1950, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 9, Space 2
Neuberry, Roy, d. 24-Mar-1854, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 9, Space 1
Nevarez, Alicia, b. 04-Jul-1919, d. 28-Apr-1998, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 88, Space 1
Neville, Harold H, d. 01-Oct-1961, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 34, Space 3
Neville, Nona I, d. 16-Feb-1970, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 34, Space 4
Nevin, Charles A., d. 29-Jul-1909, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 43, Space 5
Nevin, Susan C, d. 02-Aug-1939, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 43, Space 6
New, John J., d. 18-Nov-1975, Section LN, Block E, Lot 53, Space 5
Newbauer, William, d. 05-Jan-1909, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 50, Space 2
Newby, Zeda Madge, b. 22-Oct-1904, d. 19-Jan-1995, Section LN, Block B, Lot 135, Space 6
Newcomb, Donald E, d. 20-Jul-1973, Section UNK, Lot 26, Space 8
Newcomb, Flora Mae, b. 28-Apr-1906, d. 17-Jul-1988, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 48, Space 3
Newell, John F., d. 21-Apr-1932, Section AV, Block C, Lot 12, Space 9
Newham, Ed, d. 19-Mar-1889, Section OC, Lot 43, Space 4
Newham, Infant of E., d. 11-Sep-1887, Section OC, Lot 43, Space 3
Newman, Olive Jeanette, b. 06-Mar-1925, d. 05-Jan-2015, Section LN, Block A, Lot 37, Space 3
Newman, Ada May, d. 06-Aug-1965, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 125, Space 8
Newman, Jens, d. 08-Jun-1975, Section LN, Block A, Lot 37, Space 4
Newman, Joann, b. 13-Oct-1944, d. 02-Jul-2003, Section AV, Block D, Lot 3, Space 10
Newman, John W, d. 02-Jun-1944, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 125, Space 9
Newton, Frank, d. 04-Jan-1944, Section AV, Block F, Lot 19, Space 1
Newton, John Robert, b. 29-Dec-1921, d. 07-Sep-1995, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 20, Space 1
Newton, Vera A, d. 16-Aug-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 51, Space 4
Nguyen, Hoan Van, b. 01-Jul-1928, d. 07-Jun-2013, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 63, Space 7
Nguyen, Trung Van, b. 24-Sep-1957, d. 09-Jan-2016, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 12, Space 1
Nguyen, Ben Van, b. 31-Dec-1917, d. 16-Jul-1997, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 107, Space 1
Nguyen, Phuc Minh, b. 03-Mar-1975, d. 23-Mar-2005, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 11, Space 4
Nguyen, Thanh Thi, b. 31-Dec-1928, d. 31-Dec-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 63, Space 7
Nguyen, Vinh, b. 10-Oct-1928, d. 31-Mar-2003, Section MA, Block U, Lot 54, Space 1
Nible, Susan A, d. 22-Apr-1957, Section AV, Block A, Lot 12, Space 7
Niburger, Martha, d. 16-Nov-1923, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 17, Space 2
Nicholas, Albert Kimball, d. 02-Apr-1907, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 26, Space 9
Nichols, Earl, d. 09-Sep-1984, Section AD, Block C3S, Lot 40, Space 3
Nichols, Ellsworth, d. 05-May-1937, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 30, Space 6
Nichols, Fern, d. 11-Jul-1912, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 30, Space 5
Nichols, H. G., d. 21-Sep-1898, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 26, Space 3
Nichols, Mary Yuiarta, d. 13-Mar-1931, Section OC, Lot 13, Space 6
Nichols, Ruth, d. 08-Apr-1984, Section AD, Block C3S, Lot 40, Space 4
Nicholson, Albert Edward, d. 03-Apr-1919, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 10, Space 6
Nichter, Atarah Lu, b. 12-Mar-1921, d. 22-Jul-2005, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 7, Space 3
Nichter, James Walter, b. 05-Nov-1920, d. 19-Feb-2002, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 7, Space 3
Nickerson, Hannah, d. 25-Feb-1919, Section MA, Block A, Lot 23, Space 1
Nickles, Margaret Hart, d. 20-Nov-1967, Section LN, Block D, Lot 19, Space 5
Nickson, Infant of Frederick, d. 04-Jan-1917, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 14, Space 17
Nicky, Callie, d. 21-Jan-1903, Section OC, Lot 78, Space 2
Nicola, Francis, b. 21-Apr-1934, d. 26-Jun-2005, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 16, Space 4
Nicolas, Jaime Lubong, b. 19-Mar-1917, d. 11-Jul-2009, Section AV, Block D, Lot 12, Space 12
Nicolazzo, Frank, d. 23-Jul-1953, Section LN, Block C, Lot 73, Space 4
Nicorci, Maria, b. 10-Apr-1926, d. 12-Jul-2008, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 35, Space 1
Niedecker, John, d. 11-Nov-1902, Section UNK, Lot 2, Space 17
Niehaus, Ardell Gertrude, b. 07-Nov-1924, d. 14-Feb-2002, Section AV, Block D, Lot 2, Space 1
Niehouse, Harry, d. 11-Oct-1975, Section LN, Block E, Lot 32, Space 5
Niemann, Infant of John, d. 14-Jul-1891, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 29, Space 1
Niemann, Louise, d. 21-Jul-1891, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 30, Space 1
Nievergelt, Theresa, d. 13-Apr-1974, Section LN, Block C, Lot 79, Space 8
Nieves, Angel Javier, b. 05-Sep-2009, d. 05-Sep-2009, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 37, Space 3
Nieves, Wendy, b. 08-Jan-1993, d. 02-Jan-2013, Section AV, Block D, Lot 15, Space
Niewohner, Millie M., b. 25-Dec-1904, d. 03-Feb-1999, Section LN, Block E, Lot 28, Space 2
Niewohner, Walter, d. 21-Mar-1977, Section LN, Block E, Lot 28, Space 1
Nino, George Y., b. 28-Jun-1927, d. 19-Sep-1999, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 70, Space 6
Nino, Maria Anita, b. 21-Jul-1946, d. 13-Aug-2007, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 21, Space 3
Nipper, Norma A, d. 18-Sep-1973, Section LN, Block C, Lot 7, Space 5
Nipper, Robert, d. 02-Mar-1977, Section LN, Block B, Lot 7, Space 4
Nirsching, John G, d. 18-Nov-1919, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 20, Space 2
Nisheda, Tomi, d. 19-Aug-1937, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 23, Space 9
Nishida, Grohichi, d. 09-Mar-1935, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 22, Space 9
Nishihira, Dennis Sunao, b. 06-Sep-1945, d. 15-Nov-1994, Section SG, Lot 431, Space 1
Nissen, Carl Bradford, d. 06-Apr-1951, Section OC, Lot 114, Space 4
Nissen, Shirley, d. 05-Sep-1979, Section OC, Lot 114, Space 3, Space
Nitzschke, Wilhelmina Auguste, d. 09-Nov-1948, Section MA, Block C, Lot 13, Space 1
Nix, Darrell Martin, b. 15-Oct-1947, d. 07-Mar-2006, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 39, Space 1
Nix, Edward Robert, b. 22-Mar-1918, d. 18-Jul-2002, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 38, Space 1
Noel, Louis, d. 27-Apr-1891, Section AV, Block G, Lot 44, Space 1
Noguez, Luis, b. 03-Aug-2005, d. 03-Aug-2005, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 15, Space 4
Nolan, Martha L., d. 04-Mar-1942, Section OC, Lot 60, Space 7
Nolini, Robert, d. 25-May-1983, Section LN, Block F, Lot 67, Space 5
Norling, Clarice F Section LN, Block C, Lot 68, Space 2
Norman, Edward James, d. 06-Feb-1948, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 24, Space 6
Norman, Fay A, d. 17-Feb-1900, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 14, Space 3
Norman, Flora, d. 04-Jul-1895, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 14, Space 5
Norman, Flora L, d. 11-Aug-1904, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 14, Space 4
Norris, Edna, d. 20-Jun-1908, Section CP, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 1
Norris, Joseph Charles, b. 27-Jun-1917, d. 28-Mar-1993, Section GR, Lot 1, Space 1
Norton, Stanley F., b. 26-Sep-1918, d. 15-Jul-2008, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 39, Space 8
Norton, Marion Lee, b. 02-Sep-1926, d. 15-Sep-1996, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 22, Space 2
Norton, Mildred Louise, b. 13-Jul-1926, d. 01-Jul-1995, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 9, Space 8
Norton, Verna, b. 23-Jul-1920, d. 23-Oct-2011, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 39, Space 8
Norton, William Warren, b. 01-Jul-1924, d. 26-May-1996, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 22, Space 2
Novak, Marlene, b. 14-Oct-1931, d. 27-May-2001, Section LN, Block B, Lot 158, Space 8
Novak, Steven E, d. 02-Sep-1974, Section LN, Block B, Lot 144, Space 1
Novinger, Arametha Mcfadden, b. 18-Jun-1911, d. 28-Jan-2005, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 10, Space 3
Novinger, Keith Gregory, b. 14-Apr-1909, d. 28-Apr-2003, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 10, Space 3
Nuber, Helga Ludmilla, b. 15-Jun-1925, d. 29-Dec-2000, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 119, Space 1
Nugent, Gladys H., b. 25-Dec-1901, d. 10-Jul-1995, Section LN, Block G, Lot 28, Space 8
Nugent, Joseph, d. 23-Oct-1981, Section LN, Block G, Lot 28, Space 7
Nunez, Anita, d. 04-Feb-1917, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 14, Space 16
Nunez, Daniel, d. 29-Aug-1918, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 13, Space 16
Nunez, Infant of Joe, d. 27-Dec-1915, Section UNK, Lot 4, Space 13
Nunez, Jorge Luis, b. 29-Jun-1974, d. 16-Aug-1999, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 9, Space 1
Nungaray, Alexandro, b. 09-Nov-1998, d. 24-Dec-1998, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 26, Space 2
Nungaray, Maria, b. 19-Apr-1951, d. 06-Jun-2011, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 18, Space 2
Nungaray, Vincent, b. 09-Apr-2001, d. 23-May-2001, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 25, Space 2
Nye, Margaret, d. 19-Jun-1985, Section LN, Block H, Lot 11, Space 2
Nyhus, Arne, d. 08-Oct-1971, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 20, Space 7
O'Barr, William Garland, b. 11-Sep-1909, d. 13-Dec-1993, Section GR, Lot 9, Space 1
O'Brian, Doreen, d. 12-Jun-1986, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 76 A, Space 1
O'Brien, Gerald, b. 19-Oct-1941, d. 21-Dec-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 17, Space 1
O'Brien, Jerome E, d. 07-Aug-1962, Section OC, Lot 27, Space 10
O'Brien, Lillian Martha, b. 20-Sep-1913, d. 11-Aug-2005, Section LN, Block B, Lot 100, Space 5
O'Brien, Marie A, d. 21-Feb-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 56, Space 8
O'Brien, Marion E, d. 10-Jan-1968, Section LN, Block B, Lot 57, Space 5
O'Brien, Sarah, d. 28-Sep-1981, Section LN, Block A, Lot 38, Space 8
O'Brien, Walter E, d. 11-Aug-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 100, Space 6
O'Donnell, Lawrence Glenn, d. 04-Oct-1909, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 10, Space 3
O'Gami, Tetsutaro R, d. 04-Mar-1920, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 12, Space 10
O'Hara, Lizzie G, d. 13-Apr-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 92, Space 5
O'Leary, Mavis Lucille, b. 22-May-1922, d. 17-Dec-1999, Section MA, Block A, Lot 3, Space 1
O'Leary, Robert B., d. 09-Sep-1974, Section MA, Block A, Lot 2, Space 1
O'Neal, Helen B, d. 09-Nov-1957, Section LN, Block D, Lot 14, Space 4
O'Neil, Bertrum D, d. 02-Nov-1973, Section LN, Block D, Lot 14, Space 3
O'Neil, Infant, d. 13-Jul-1926, Section UNK, Lot 23, Space 18
O'Neill, Peggy, d. 25-May-1973, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 7CP, Space 1
Oakland, Ada, d. 10-Sep-1985, Section LN, Block A, Lot 22, Space 4
Oba, Yoshiko, d. 25-Oct-1927, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 4, Space 1
Ocampo, Sergio, b. 11-Sep-1961, d. 09-Jan-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 3, Space 5
Ocana, Antonio, d. 27-Sep-1871, Section UNK, Lot 6, Space 1
Ocana, Maria Josefa, d. 19-Feb-1871, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 22, Space 1
Ocegueda, Rafael B., b. 15-May-1960, d. 07-Mar-1993, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 21, Space 3
Ochoa, Maria Luisa, b. 09-Jul-1937, d. 20-Jul-2010, Section LN, Block B, Lot 203, Space 6
Ochoa, Claudia, b. 26-Aug-1989, d. 25-Aug-2007, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 37, Space 1
Ochoa, Danny, b. 27-Mar-1975, d. 27-Jul-1994, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 21, Space 3
Ochoa, Jesus Javier, b. 21-Aug-1998, d. 06-Sep-1998, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 20, Space 2
Ochoa, Jose, b. 22-Jul-1933, d. 17-Oct-1993, Section LN, Block B, Lot 203, Space 6
Ochoa, Julia E., b. 10-Nov-1957, d. 09-Oct-2006, Section OC, Lot 129, Space 2
Ochoa, Thomas, b. 14-Mar-1957, d. 13-Jul-2005, Section LN, Block G, Lot 21, Space 4
Ockerman, Mabel, b. 26-Dec-1905, d. 26-Jun-1991, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 31, Space 4
Odegaard, Bonnie Jeanne, d. 02-Jul-1937, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 9, Space 6
Odenback, Edwin Martin, d. 01-Jan-1953, Section LN, Block C, Lot 102, Space 5
Oeffinger, Mathias, d. 02-Apr-1895, Section OC, Lot 37, Space 3
Oefinger, Bernice E, d. 09-Jan-1971, Section OC, Lot 37, Space 7
Oefinger, Konrad L, d. 23-Jul-1971, Section OC, Lot 37, Space 8
Oefinger, Sabina, d. 02-Feb-1938, Section OC, Lot 87, Space 8
Oelke, Bertha, b. 02-Feb-1903, d. 09-Oct-1987, Section LN, Block B, Lot 135, Space 8
Oelke, Carl F Section LN, Block B, Lot 135, Space 7
Oelke, Louisa, d. 07-Mar-1963, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 20, Space 6
Oelke, William C., d. 04-Jul-1948, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 20, Space 5
Oelrich, Lenora A., b. 18-Jun-1905, d. 22-Sep-1998, Section LN, Block A, Lot 71, Space 8
Oelschlaeger, Erich Vincent, b. 27-Aug-1911, d. 25-Dec-1992, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 28, Space 5
Oelschlaeger, Jane Rose, b. 08-Jan-1914, d. 18-Sep-2004, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 28, Space 6
Offerle, Aaron A, d. 17-May-1946, Section AV, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 8
Ogami, Tane, b. 13-Aug-1895, d. 27-Feb-1993, Section AD, Block C3S, Lot 36, Space 3
Ogas, Henrietta, d. 31-Dec-1954, Section LN, Block C, Lot 86, Space 1
Ogehara, Joe, d. 18-Jul-1907, Section UNK, Lot 7, Space 18
Ogilvie, Marion Alice, b. 10-Feb-1924, d. 24-Apr-2013, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 181, Space 1
Ogint, Byrda L, d. 07-Jul-1957, Section LN, Block C, Lot 79, Space 1
Ohanian, Arsen, d. 18-Mar-1967, Section LN, Block C, Lot 5, Space 6
Ohara, Flora H, d. 07-Oct-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 7, Space 6
Ojeda, Cruz S. Jr., b. 02-Dec-1936, d. 30-Aug-2007, Section SG, Lot 228, Space 1
Ojeda, Josefa Salazar, b. 18-Sep-1935, d. 23-Apr-2006, Section SG, Lot 228, Space 1
Ojedo, Infant of Jesus, d. 13-Oct-1924, Section UNK, Lot 19, Space 11
Okamato, H., d. 30-Mar-1924, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 17, Space 3
Okamoto, Ernest I, d. 17-Jul-1966, Section LN, Block C, Lot 31, Space 3
Okamoto, Itsuya, d. 09-Jan-1922, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 21, Space 7
Okamoto, John M., b. 20-Oct-1930, d. 27-Jun-2003, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 43, Space 1
Okamoto, Satsu, d. 30-Dec-1968, Section LN, Block C, Lot 31, Space 1
Okamoto, Tomiko, b. 02-Jan-1908, d. 09-Dec-1999, Section LN, Block C, Lot 31, Space 4
Okrafka, Wilhelmina (Mrs), d. 13-Mar-1908, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 13, Space 5
Oksofka, C Section AD, Block 1, Lot 13, Space 8
Okuda, Hasad, d. 19-Jun-1985, Section LN, Block H, Lot 2, Space 3
Okuda, Massashigi, b. 07-Jan-1903, d. 22-Sep-1991, Section LN, Block H, Lot 2, Space 4
Okuda, Murayo, b. 23-Jan-1905, d. 18-Sep-1998, Section LN, Block H, Lot 2, Space 3
Okuda, Shuhei, d. 09-Oct-1985, Section LN, Block H, Lot 2, Space 4
Olander, Agnes V., b. 05-Jan-1890, d. 03-Mar-1989, Section LN, Block A, Lot 8, Space 8
Olivares, Michael G., b. 23-Aug-1942, d. 10-Feb-2006, Section OC, Lot 119, Space 2
Olivares-Paez, Rubit, b. 13-Sep-2002, d. 15-Sep-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 48, Space 1
Olivares-Paez, William, b. 13-Sep-2002, d. 15-Sep-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 48, Space 1
Olivari, Mary, d. 09-Sep-1979, Section LN, Block B, Lot 14, Space 1
Olivas, Jesus Jose, b. 19-Mar-1924, d. 03-Feb-2001, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 83, Space 2
Oliver, Alfred, d. 09-Apr-1875, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 31, Space 1
Olize, Fred, d. 28-Jun-1925, Section UNK, Lot 22, Space 3
Olmedo, Rosario, b. 25-Oct-1954, d. 01-Nov-2007, Section SG, Lot 496, Space 1
Olsen, William, d. 22-May-1874, Section CP, Block 2, Lot 42, Space 1
Olshanskaya, Maria, b. 15-Aug-1917, d. 05-Mar-2011, Section SG, Lot 311, Space 1
Olson, Elta Bernice, b. 06-Nov-1908, d. 24-Feb-2004, Section LN, Block B, Lot 16, Space 2
Olson, Harding Warren, d. 10-Jul-1921, Section UNK, Lot 13, Space 3
Olson, Lawrence John, d. 11-Feb-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 16, Space 1
Olson, Leona, d. 17-Jan-1983, Section LN, Block G, Lot 16, Space 4
Olson, M. Essie, d. 11-Jul-1921, Section UNK, Lot 13, Space 2
Olson, Paul, d. 29-Sep-1963, Section LN, Block C, Lot 1, Space 1
Olverholser, Evelyn, d. 19-Jun-1981, Section LN, Block G, Lot 6, Space 2
Omundi, Richard Odhiambo, b. 06-Nov-2001, d. 10-Sep-2006, Section OC, Lot 127, Space 2
Oneil, Richard, d. 24-Feb-1920, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 20, Space 8
Ono, S, d. 29-May-1913, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 19, Space 1
Ontiveros, Destiny, b. 11-Aug-2003, d. 11-Aug-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 43, Space 4
Opacinski, Katherine A, d. 24-Feb-1974, Section LN, Block F, Lot 14, Space 8
Oprea, Maria, b. 23-Sep-1927, d. 24-Feb-2003, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 112 A, Space 5
Orasco, Celestino, d. 11-Apr-1925, Section UNK, Lot 21, Space 4
Ordas, Epitacio, b. 13-Jan-1938, d. 07-Jun-2004, Section LN, Block B, Lot 206, Space 2
Ordas, Helen, d. 28-Nov-1925, Section UNK, Lot 23, Space 1
Ordaz, Irene, b. 09-Mar-2000, d. 09-Mar-2000, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 23, Space 4
Orellana-Velasquez, Ashley S., b. 19-Dec-2004, d. 29-Aug-2005, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 9, Space 4
Organ, Karen Sue, d. 29-Jul-1942, Section OC, Lot 93, Space 14
Orleans, Dolores R., d. 25-Apr-1927, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 5, Space 1
Orlow, Ralph Stanley, b. 10-Nov-1946, d. 02-Jul-2014, Section SG, Lot 106, Space 1
Orlow, Evelyn M., b. 27-Mar-1921, d. 08-Oct-2001, Section SG, Lot 65, Space 1
Orlow, Ralph, b. 13-Jun-1916, d. 14-Aug-2005, Section SG, Lot 64, Space 1
Oropeza, Armando, b. 20-May-1977, d. 03-Feb-2010, Section OC, Lot 148, Space 6, Space
Orosco, Harvey, b. 03-Feb-1957, d. 24-Apr-1994, Section LN, Block H, Lot 14, Space 4
Orosco, Reynaldo, b. 06-May-1945, d. 18-Dec-1989, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 12, Space 4
Orozco, Guillermo Plascencia, b. 06-Jul-1995, d. 15-Jul-1995, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 34, Space 1
Orozco, Maria L., b. 02-Feb-1915, d. 27-Oct-2001, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 15, Space 8
Orozco-Alonso, Maria Guadalupe Aline, b. 22-Sep-1973, d. 07-Jul-2008, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 97, Space 11
Orr, Arthur, d. 12-Mar-1986, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 50, Space 2
Orr, Hazel M, d. 14-Nov-1957, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 50, Space 2
Ort, Jim, b. 01-Dec-1938, d. 07-Sep-2009, Section SG, Lot 454, Space 1
Ort, Mildred Nellie, b. 05-Jan-1920, d. 20-Apr-2005, Section SG, Lot 425, Space 1
Ortega, Anthony, b. 30-Dec-1955, d. 18-Oct-2009, Section OC, Lot 148, Space 12, Space
Ortega, Francisco, d. 27-Nov-1923, Section UNK, Lot 17, Space 10
Ortega, Marcelino Higuera, b. 22-Jul-1928, d. 14-Nov-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 34, Space 6
Ortega, Mary Annis, b. 12-Oct-1953, d. 22-Mar-2001, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 70, Space 8
Ortega, T. V., d. 05-May-1883, Section AV, Block G, Lot 1, Space 4
Ortez, Florence, d. 28-Apr-1978, Section OC, Lot 81, Space 7
Ortez, Infant, d. 01-Jun-1924, Section UNK, Lot 18, Space 15
Ortis, Camillo, d. 16-Nov-1902, Section AV, Block A, Lot 113, Space 2
Ortiz, Ramona Esparza, b. 22-Nov-1949, d. 26-Jul-2008, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 96, Space 5
Ortiz, Josefina Lopez, b. 19-Jul-1944, d. 19-Dec-2009, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 33, Space 1
Ortiz, Abraham, b. 14-Jun-1962, d. 23-Feb-2007, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 77, Space 3
Ortiz, Alberto Davila, b. 08-Apr-1920, d. 12-Sep-1999, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 15, Space 3
Ortiz, Alejandro Ledesma, b. 17-Jul-1937, d. 25-May-1996, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 29, Space 2
Ortiz, Alexander T., b. 19-Mar-1968, d. 29-Nov-1986, Section LN, Block H, Lot 12, Space 6
Ortiz, Andrez Jr., d. 16-Dec-1924, Section UNK, Lot 20, Space 3
Ortiz, Anthony, b. 16-Sep-2008, d. 30-Sep-2008, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 34, Space 5
Ortiz, Eva Ontiveros, b. 13-Jan-1929, d. 23-Jan-1997, Section SG, Lot 261, Space 1
Ortiz, Natividad Cabrera, b. 07-Sep-1907, d. 23-Feb-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 58, Space 7
Ortiz, Ramon, b. 05-Jul-1930, d. 20-Jan-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 31, Space 6
Ortiz, Ray, d. 13-Aug-1958, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 28, Space 5
Ortiz, Ruben C., b. 27-May-1925, d. 22-Feb-2002, Section SG, Lot 261, Space 1
Ortiz, Ruben Keith, b. 02-Dec-1956, d. 23-Jul-1994, Section SG, Lot 230, Space 1
Ortiz, Thomosa Section UNK, Lot 33, Space 6
Ortiz, Vicente, d. 07-Jan-1921, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 25, Space 6
Ortiz, Victoria, d. 02-Sep-1944, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 28, Space 6
Ortiz, Zoraida, b. 05-Jul-1932, d. 23-Feb-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 31, Space 6
Ortz, Charles, d. 11-Jan-1923, Section UNK, Lot 15, Space 17
Orund, Katrina, b. 21-Aug-1922, d. 23-Apr-2011, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 26, Space 2
Orund, Valdek, b. 24-Jul-1922, d. 24-Nov-1994, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 26, Space 2
Osborn, Geo. Wiley, d. 30-Jan-1951, Section AV, Block B, Lot 4, Space 4
Osborn, Ora Mae, d. 06-Dec-1954, Section AV, Block B, Lot 4, Space 4
Osborn, William H., d. 07-Oct-1921, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 9, Space 1
Osborne, Infant of Arthur, d. 27-Mar-1924, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 9 X, Space 2
Osborne, Margaret, d. 27-Jun-1915, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 11, Space 17
Osher, Bertha M, d. 26-Sep-1976, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 36, Space 3
Osher, George, d. 18-Apr-1917, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 36, Space 3
Osher, Julius C Section AD, Block 2, Lot 36, Space 5
Osher, Mary, d. 26-May-1924, Section UNK, Lot 18, Space 12
Osterman, Fritz H, d. 21-Apr-1969, Section LN, Block B, Lot 86, Space 3
Osterman, Myrtle, d. 17-Sep-1984, Section LN, Block B, Lot 86, Space 4
Otera, Esteban, d. 30-Apr-1911, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 16, Space 1
Ott, Minnie, d. 25-Sep-1930, Section AV, Block F, Lot 13, Space 2
Otto, Dolores, d. 19-Dec-1984, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 119, Space 5
Otto, Rudolph A, d. 12-Jan-1947, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 25, Space 8
Otto, Sophie, d. 01-Apr-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 40, Space 3
Otto, Theodor, d. 24-May-1983, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 119, Space 4
Overgaard, Edna G., d. 21-Aug-1935, Section AV, Block C, Lot 8, Space 2
Overholser, Della Alpha Ruth, b. 01-Oct-1893, d. 12-May-1989, Section LN, Block C, Lot 55, Space 7
Overholser, Frank A Section LN, Block C, Lot 55, Space 6
Overholsir, Harold, d. 22-Jan-1983, Section LN, Block G, Lot 6, Space 1
Ovilla, Antonio Section CP, Block 3, Lot 59, Space 1
Owen, Doreen J., b. 28-Feb-1932, d. 14-Jan-2000, Section MA, Block U, Lot 33, Space 1
Owen, Lorrayn Francelle, b. 26-Apr-1918, d. 27-Oct-1999, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 77, Space 3
Owen, Maude M, d. 14-May-1959, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 61 A, Space 3
Owen, Robert O, d. 20-Mar-1961, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 61 A, Space 1
Owen, William E, d. 10-Dec-1968, Section LN, Block B, Lot 87, Space 3
Owens, Cecil W, d. 10-May-1969, Section LN, Block B, Lot 107, Space 3
Owens, Cora L, d. 02-Nov-1955, Section LN, Block C, Lot 73, Space 8
Owens, David John, d. 14-Oct-1953, Section LN, Block C, Lot 73, Space 7
Owens, Nicha, b. 04-Dec-1916, d. 10-Nov-1988, Section LN, Block B, Lot 107, Space 4
Owens, O. James, d. 04-Jul-1917, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 107, Space 15
Owens, Ronand, d. 22-May-1964, Section LN, Block D, Lot 39, Space 1
Pacheco, Emma Eugenia, b. 09-May-1954, d. 22-Feb-2014, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 235, Space 1
Pacheco, Rodolfo Quiros, b. 22-Apr-1945, d. 07-Jun-2012, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 97, Space 11
Pacholke, Infant of C.E., d. 19-Oct-1902, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 26, Space 5
Packenham, Arthur Guy, d. 17-Apr-1976, Section LN, Block A, Lot 36, Space 3
Packenham, Laura Lillian, b. 14-Jan-1896, d. 01-Feb-1989, Section LN, Block A, Lot 36, Space 3
Padderatz, Edmund, d. 27-Nov-1894, Section OC, Lot 6, Space 6
Padderatz, Henry, b. 01-Dec-1867, Section OC, Lot 6, Space 7
Paderatz, Henry, d. 27-Apr-1888, Section OC, Lot 6, Space 5
Paderatz, Mary Jessie, d. 22-Apr-1888, Section OC, Lot 6, Space 4
Padilla, Jose Romero, b. 20-Dec-1935, d. 03-Jul-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 35, Space 1
Paessel, Erna, b. 09-Nov-1897, d. 10-Feb-1987, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 140, Space 2
Paessel, Margaret, d. 09-Jun-1914, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 140, Space 3
Pak, Ah Section AD, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 11
Pak, Young, d. 31-Dec-1903, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 12, Space 4
Palacios-Lizarraga, Cesar D, b. 20-Oct-1959, d. 23-Oct-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 52, Space 5
Palafox-Lopez, Antonio, b. 09-Nov-2000, d. 09-Nov-2000, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 27, Space 4
Palestino, Diego Tableros, b. 04-Apr-2002, d. 04-Apr-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 84, Space 2
Pallas, Frank W, d. 06-Nov-1909, Section UNK, Lot 3, Space 14
Pallot, Owen, d. 20-Jul-1978, Section LN, Block C, Lot 3, Space 2
Pallott, Henrietta Section LN, Block C, Lot 3, Space 2
Palm, Emily F., b. 22-Apr-1914, d. 18-Jan-2010, Section LN, Block B, Lot 137, Space 4
Palm, Richard Gordon, b. 15-Jun-1930, d. 04-Apr-2010, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 3, Space 1
Palm, Donald Peter, b. 28-Mar-1934, d. 02-Mar-1987, Section LN, Block B, Lot 137, Space 4
Palm, Robert Donald, b. 23-Jun-1928, d. 21-May-1990, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 3, Space 2
Palmer, Conley, d. 12-Nov-1917, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 13, Space 6
Palmer, Frances Violet, b. 11-Apr-1912, d. 29-Apr-1991, Section LN, Block B, Lot 75, Space 8
Palmer, Minnie S Section MA, Block B, Lot 23, Space 1
Palmer, Orion, d. 30-Jul-1975, Section LN, Block A, Lot 38, Space 1
Palnay, Rudolf, d. 31-Mar-1974, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 161 A, Space 5
Palnay, Theresa, d. 19-Apr-1966, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 161 A, Space 4
Pannier, Infant of Wm. Section AD, Block C3, Lot 5, Space 1
Panter, John, d. 13-Oct-1918, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 17, Space 6
Pantogas, Yuscio, d. 24-Feb-1912, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 33CP, Space 1
Pantoja, Carlos Baeza, b. 09-Aug-1966, d. 18-Dec-1993, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 24, Space 3
Pantoja, Luz, b. 08-Jan-1922, d. 28-Apr-2000, Section LN, Block H, Lot 2, Space 2
Pantoja, Reynaldo, d. 30-May-1985, Section LN, Block H, Lot 2, Space 1
Papp, Ester M, b. 31-Jan-1922, d. 17-Aug-2015, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 108, Space 1
Paquette, Robert L, d. 01-Aug-1974, Section LN, Block B, Lot 158, Space 5
Parada-Martinez, Guadalupe, b. 12-Mar-1916, d. 17-Apr-2014, Section LN, Block H, Lot 6, Space 1
Paradies, J. Diedrich, d. 06-Mar-1929, Section AV, Block C, Lot 4, Space 7
Pardee, Debra Leah, b. 23-Dec-1958, d. 06-Feb-1994, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 5, Space 1
Parent, Lydia Otilda, b. 07-Jul-1901, d. 25-Mar-1989, Section LN, Block C, Lot 42, Space 3
Parent, Robert L, d. 20-Aug-1961, Section LN, Block C, Lot 42, Space 2
Pargmann, Elizabeth F, d. 29-Jul-1974, Section LN, Block B, Lot 28, Space 2
Pargmann, John, d. 16-Mar-1978, Section LN, Block B, Lot 28, Space 1
Parker, Barbara, d. 28-Oct-1923, Section OC, Lot 48, Space 3
Parker, Cora, d. 26-Dec-1914, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 6, Space 5
Parker, Dalyne, b. 14-Jul-1943, d. 19-Sep-2000, Section LN, Block B, Lot 66, Space 7
Parker, Earl, d. 25-Apr-1904, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 14, Space 1
Parker, Edna I, d. 02-Oct-1962, Section LN, Block C, Lot 18, Space 1
Parker, Elenora A, d. 16-Dec-1944, Section OC, Lot 48, Space 4
Parker, Ellna Collen, d. 07-Jan-1922, Section UNK, Lot 13, Space 13
Parker, Esther C, d. 22-Aug-1961, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 25, Space 8
Parker, Frank A., d. 09-Feb-1935, Section AV, Block F, Lot 16, Space 2
Parker, John Thomas, d. 10-May-1932, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 47, Space 3
Parker, Kathy, d. 04-Jun-1871, Section OC, Lot 41, Space 8
Parker, L, d. 03-Apr-1902, Section OC, Lot 41, Space 4
Parker, L. Mrs., d. 16-Oct-1890, Section OC, Lot 41, Space 3
Parker, Noble M, d. 05-Sep-1947, Section MA, Block A, Lot 37, Space 1
Parker, Olive M, d. 15-Mar-1929, Section AV, Block F, Lot 16, Space 1
Parker, William, d. 30-May-1908, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 22CP, Space 1
Parks, G. C., d. 19-Jan-1878, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 1
Parkyn, William Arthur, b. 24-Mar-1921, d. 16-Jul-1996, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 6, Space 2
Parlin, Thomas Warren, b. 06-Mar-1948, d. 12-Jul-1995, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 12, Space 2
Parmenter, Alston E., d. 21-May-1879, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 41, Space 1
Paroske, John William, b. 22-Jan-1939, d. 08-Mar-2015, Section LN, Block C, Lot 65, Space 1
Parrett, H. A, d. 14-Mar-1901, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 58, Space 7
Parrott, Frank Everett, d. 03-Mar-1951, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 21, Space 4
Parry, Alma A, d. 18-Sep-1969, Section LN, Block B, Lot 52, Space 3
Parry, William, d. 21-Aug-1980, Section LN, Block B, Lot 52, Space 2
Parsons, Leonor, d. 26-Aug-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 70, Space 6
Parter, Bertha V, d. 30-Sep-1957, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 15, Space 7
Paschall, Duphir A, d. 03-Apr-1919, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 58, Space 3
Paschall, Fannie, b. 14-Apr-1854, d. 03-Apr-1932, Section MA, Block A, Lot 27, Space 1
Paschall, Murray Clark, d. 15-Apr-1928, Section UNK, Lot 25, Space 2
Paschall, Samuel Jackson, d. 10-Mar-1923, Section MA, Block A, Lot 26, Space 1
Paschoio, Albin, d. 13-May-1978, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 5, Space 1
Passehl, Virginia Rae, b. 19-Dec-1921, d. 20-Jan-2009, Section LN, Block F, Lot 19, Space 1
Patch, Eleanor M, d. 03-Apr-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 184, Space 1
Pate, Bill, d. 11-Oct-1924, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 17, Space 6
Patin, Mavis Deane, b. 13-May-1922, d. 30-May-2014, Section AV, Block D, Lot 13, Space 9
Patin, Charles Louis, b. 08-Jan-1921, d. 21-Nov-2008, Section AV, Block D, Lot 13, Space 9
Patrick, Jessie, d. 29-Apr-1979, Section LN, Block C, Lot 71, Space 8
Patrick, Robert A, d. 06-Jan-1971, Section LN, Block C, Lot 71, Space 7
Patrick, Robert A., b. 17-Sep-1912, d. 04-Sep-1986, Section LN, Block H, Lot 7, Space 3
Patterson, Doris Virginia, b. 23-May-1930, d. 21-Sep-2005, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 13, Space 7
Patterson, Emma, d. 11-Jul-1982, Section LN, Block A, Lot 22, Space 3
Patterson, James Roy, b. 10-Sep-1926, d. 03-Oct-1997, Section GR, Lot 56, Space 1
Pattillo, Hannah, d. 28-Apr-1947, Section OC, Lot 20, Space 8
Pattillo, William G, d. 04-Apr-1960, Section OC, Lot 20, Space 2
Patton, Infant, d. 01-Jun-1914, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 5, Space 7
Paty, Catharine S., d. 05-Jul-1889, Section AV, Block A, Lot 41, Space 1
Paty, H. L., d. 16-Oct-1892, Section OC, Lot 78, Space 3
Pauchou, Joseph, d. 11-May-1914, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 123, Space 8
Paul, Norman E, d. 11-Oct-1946, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 14, Space 2
Paulsen, Christian, d. 08-Apr-1928, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 109, Space 2
Paulsen, Diane Katherine, d. 11-Jul-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 15, Space 1
Paulson, Margaret Leora, b. 16-Jun-1914, d. 03-Jul-2010, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 105, Space 1
Paulson, C, d. 11-Mar-1901, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 109, Space 3
Paulson, Louis John, b. 08-Jul-1908, d. 09-Jan-1999, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 105, Space 1
Paulus, Jack Lee, b. 28-Jun-1927, d. 24-Feb-2015, Section AV, Block D, Lot 12, Space 11
Paulus, Helen Louise, b. 10-Dec-1938, d. 13-May-2008, Section AV, Block D, Lot 12, Space 11
Paulus, Bessie C, d. 03-Jun-1947, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 24, Space 8
Paulus, Emma, d. 27-Jun-1966, Section OC, Lot 64, Space 7
Paulus, Fred C, d. 03-Jun-1947, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 24, Space 7
Paulus, Mary E, d. 15-Dec-1971, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 17 A, Space 5
Paulus, Pete Section AD, Block 2, Lot 17 A, Space 4
Paulus, Walter L, d. 14-Oct-1969, Section OC, Lot 64, Space 8
Pauna, Antoneta, b. 21-Jan-1917, d. 08-Jun-2007, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 12, Space 8
Pavel, Helen M., b. 02-May-1911, d. 10-Mar-2001, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 24, Space 4
Payan, Velma Louise Section UNK, Lot 15, Space 3
Payne, Ernest Edgar, d. 25-Feb-1947, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 13, Space 1
Payne, Henry, d. 29-Apr-1875, Section CP, Block 2, Lot 24, Space 1
Payne, Infant of Charles B., d. 02-Oct-1921, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 9, Space 2
Paysen, Andrew Anton, d. 26-Nov-1953, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 13, Space 6
Paysen, Andrew M, d. 16-Jul-1958, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 13, Space 4
Paysen, Frieda, b. 04-Aug-1919, d. 25-Oct-1991, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 13, Space 5
Paysen, John, d. 18-Sep-1979, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 13, Space 5
Paysen, Matilda L, d. 21-Nov-1968, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 13, Space 7
Paysen, Wm Henry, d. 31-Dec-1950, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 13, Space 8
Paz, Connie, b. 13-Jan-1933, d. 16-Feb-2013, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 15, Space 1
Paz, Elizabeth, b. 29-Apr-1957, d. 26-Aug-1996, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 16, Space 5
Paz, Joseph Michael, b. 01-Nov-1956, d. 29-Mar-1997, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 16, Space 5
Peart, Augusta K, d. 06-Oct-1963, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 12, Space 4
Peart, Eugene, d. 20-Dec-1949, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 12, Space 3
Pease, Marty Loree, b. 03-Mar-1958, d. 10-Oct-2010, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 40, Space 5
Peavey, Betty, d. 22-Aug-1985, Section LN, Block H, Lot 5, Space 1
Pebley, Infant of Luther, d. 20-Jan-1924, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 9, Space 18
Pechstein, Agnes, d. 05-Oct-1914, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 57, Space 1
Peck, Ethel May, d. 05-Feb-1929, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 156, Space 9
Peck, Nellie Schull, d. 25-May-1949, Section AV, Block B, Lot 3, Space 8
Peck, Peter L, d. 16-Aug-1947, Section AV, Block B, Lot 3, Space 7
Peck, Summer P, d. 29-Jan-1973, Section LN, Block C, Lot 17, Space 4
Peck, Verna June, b. 23-Dec-1926, d. 07-Sep-1991, Section LN, Block B, Lot 39, Space 1
Peckinpaugh, Earl Ray, d. 23-Dec-1951, Section AV, Block B, Lot 5, Space 4
Peckinpaugh, Susan, d. 26-Jun-1949, Section AV, Block B, Lot 3, Space 5
Peckstein, Frederick W, d. 03-May-1915, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 57, Space 2
Pedroza, Jose Luis, b. 29-Aug-1937, d. 17-Apr-2007, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 35, Space 1
Pedroza, Sara, b. 27-Mar-2002, d. 27-Mar-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 42, Space 4
Pedrozo, Danny Morales, b. 28-Jan-1958, d. 11-Apr-1998, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 95, Space 1
Peede, Darla, d. 29-Mar-1983, Section LN, Block B, Lot 177, Space 7
Peeler, Emma C, d. 26-Jun-1945, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 6
Peeler, Henry, d. 01-Feb-1955, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 5
Peil, Louis Michael, b. 09-Oct-1930, d. 16-Oct-2013, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 210, Space 1
Pellegrin, Alma Agnes, d. 12-Jan-1949, Section UNK, Lot 27, Space 17
Pelter, ??, d. 10-Jun-1962, Section LN, Block C, Lot 72, Space 2
Pelter, Walter H, d. 13-Dec-1965, Section LN, Block C, Lot 72, Space 1
Pember, Anna L, d. 05-Nov-1957, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 36, Space 4
Pember, Rueben Ransom, d. 01-Nov-1930, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 7
Pena, Carlos Q., b. 16-Nov-1921, d. 11-Feb-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 39, Space 4
Pena, David Abraham, b. 14-Mar-1976, d. 07-Oct-1999, Section AV, Block D, Lot 8, Space 7
Pena, Hilbert, d. 09-Mar-1921, Section UNK, Lot 12, Space 8
Pena, Josue Daniel, b. 22-May-2002, d. 22-May-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 66, Space 1
Pena, Justina, d. 30-Nov-1983, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 69, Space 8
Pena, Luisa, d. 10-Sep-1982, Section LN, Block G, Lot 28, Space 2
Pena, Manuel, b. 19-Dec-1930, d. 19-Jan-1987, Section LN, Block H, Lot 5, Space 2
Pena, Margarita Tapia, b. 10-Jun-1910, d. 09-Nov-1988, Section LN, Block E, Lot 83, Space 1
Pena, Maria, b. 24-Jan-1952, d. 22-Oct-2001, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 12, Space 3
Pence, Nancy, d. 26-Aug-1975, Section LN, Block B, Lot 112, Space 2
Pence, William H, d. 17-Oct-1974, Section LN, Block B, Lot 112, Space 1
Pendelton, Infant of A T, d. 14-May-1889, Section AV, Block G, Lot 39, Space 1
Penfield, Ethel Lucille, b. 30-Nov-1909, d. 28-Feb-1992, Section LN, Block B, Lot 193, Space 4
Pennella, Mary Eva, b. 26-Apr-1919, d. 08-Aug-2003, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 62, Space 1
Pennella, Nicholas Sam, b. 08-Aug-1917, d. 14-Jul-2002, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 62, Space 1
Penney, ??, d. 22-Oct-1879, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 16, Space 1
Penney, Michael, d. 08-Jun-1978, Section LN, Block F, Lot 70, Space 1
Pennington, Roy Joe, b. 14-Apr-1930, d. 28-May-1992, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 32, Space 2
Perales, Jose Dolores, b. 22-Dec-1926, d. 15-Aug-2005, Section LN, Block H, Lot 18, Space 8
Peralta, ??, d. 17-Oct-1867, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 9, Space 1
Peralta, Dolores Romero, d. 03-May-1920, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 46, Space 8
Peralta, Infant of Chas, d. 03-May-1920, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 46, Space 8
Peralta, John Arthur, d. 24-Dec-1936, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 46, Space 3
Peralta, Nancy, b. 14-Nov-1982, d. 04-Mar-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 34, Space 7
Peralta, Porfirio Romero, d. 26-Apr-1952, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 46, Space 4
Peralta-Lopez, Jorge Antonio, b. 08-Oct-1944, d. 07-Aug-1992, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 14, Space 5
Perea, Johnnie Moreno, b. 27-Feb-1929, d. 08-May-2010, Section LN, Block E, Lot 15, Space 3
Perea, John Rickey, b. 09-Mar-1954, d. 24-May-2013, Section LN, Block E, Lot 15, Space 7
Perea, Imogene, b. 29-Apr-1934, d. 05-Sep-2010, Section LN, Block E, Lot 15, Space 3
Peres, Grace A Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 125, Space 4
Pereyra, Luis, b. 07-Sep-1938, d. 11-Dec-2011, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 175, Space 1
Pereyra, Manuela, b. 14-May-1936, d. 22-Jan-2010, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 56, Space 4
Perez, Cesar Andres, b. 09-Aug-2009, d. 09-Aug-2009, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 33, Space 8
Perez, Brandon Bertin, b. 15-Nov-2007, d. 23-Dec-2007, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 34, Space 8
Perez, David, b. 05-Nov-1965, d. 06-Sep-2009, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 30, Space 7
Perez, Fidel, d. 19-Jun-1925, Section UNK, Lot 21, Space 17
Perez, Guadalupe, b. 03-Mar-1929, d. 12-Sep-2009, Section GR, Lot 155, Space 1
Perez, Heriberto, b. 01-Feb-1930, d. 04-Jul-2009, Section OC, Lot 149, Space 12, Space
Perez, Humberto, b. 21-Jun-1938, d. 03-Jul-2004, Section MA, Block U, Lot 45, Space 1
Perez, Idalia Morales, b. 30-Jan-1957, d. 06-Oct-2006, Section OC, Lot 135, Space 1
Perez, Infant, d. 01-Jul-1924, Section UNK, Lot 19, Space 1
Perez, Infant, d. 14-Sep-1926, Section UNK, Lot 24, Space 3
Perez, Isabel, b. 08-Jul-1957, d. 01-Apr-1998, Section AV, Block D, Lot 5, Space 5
Perez, Isabel, b. 19-Nov-1923, d. 03-Mar-2009, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 45, Space 2
Perez, Jennie Torres, b. 16-Mar-1917, d. 29-Nov-2007, Section AV, Block D, Lot 9, Space 14
Perez, Jose D. Luce, d. 27-May-1924, Section UNK, Lot 18, Space 13
Perez, Juan, b. 01-Jan-1929, d. 19-Aug-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 24, Space 5
Perez, Luis, b. 02-Oct-1941, d. 28-Jul-2008, Section LN, Block B, Lot 227, Space 1
Perez, Luis T., b. 25-Aug-1912, d. 03-Apr-1998, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 45, Space 1
Perez, Manuel P. Section SG, Lot 177, Space 1
Perez, Marcelina, b. 12-Jun-1945, d. 12-Nov-2005, Section LN, Block B, Lot 227, Space 1
Perez, Maria De Los Angeles, b. 25-Mar-1960, d. 30-Jul-1994, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 17, Space 8
Perez, Maria Guadalupe, b. 08-Jun-1994, d. 08-Jun-1994, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 8, Space 5
Perez, Maria P., b. 20-May-1905, d. 07-Jun-1996, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 3, Space 4
Perez, Mario Waldemero, b. 28-Dec-1952, d. 14-Jul-2005, Section LN, Block H, Lot 2, Space 9
Perez, Mary Valencia, b. 15-Jun-1909, d. 08-Jul-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 68, Space 2
Perez, Pablo & Edgar, b. 23-Oct-1996, d. 23-Oct-1996, Section MA, Block U, Lot 16, Space 1
Perez, Pantaseon, d. 03-Feb-1985, Section LN, Block B, Lot 123, Space 1
Perez, Patricia Lucia, d. 27-Jan-1950, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 14
Perez, Ponciano R., b. 25-Jul-1916, d. 29-Mar-2001, Section AV, Block D, Lot 9, Space 14
Perez, Shawn-Infant, b. 24-Sep-2002, d. 24-Sep-2002, Section LN, Block G, Lot 30, Space 2
Perez, Vanessa Michelle, b. 18-Sep-1989, d. 14-Feb-1990, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 12, Space 1
Perez-Garcia, Josefina, b. 19-Mar-1929, d. 10-Jan-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 22, Space 1
Perkins, Cecil Bryan, b. 14-Apr-1931, d. 30-Sep-1991, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 12, Space 3
Perkins, Edward, d. 16-Nov-1982, Section LN, Block G, Lot 4, Space 4
Perkins, Ida, d. 24-Jan-1982, Section LN, Block B, Lot 166, Space 2
Perkins, James W, d. 15-Sep-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 166, Space 1
Perkins, Louis, d. 01-Mar-1968, Section MA, Block B, Lot 52, Space 1
Perrelet, Minnie L, d. 01-May-1968, Section OC, Lot 89, Space 4
Perry, ??, d. 01-Apr-1870, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 1
Perry, Arthur R., d. 22-Dec-1918, Section OC, Lot 78, Space 4
Perry, B. J., d. 24-Apr-1898, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 47, Space 1
Perry, Helen C., d. 18-Sep-1930, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 3
Perry, Nannie G, d. 06-Jun-1943, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 47, Space 2
Peter, Robert James, d. 13-Jan-1951, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 145, Space 1
Peterman, Otille Louise, d. 06-Sep-1911, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 12CP, Space 1
Peters, Ellen, d. 04-Dec-1889, Section OC, Lot 88, Space 7
Peters, Ellen Fay, d. 24-Apr-1918, Section OC, Lot 88, Space 5
Peters, Henry, d. 15-Dec-1907, Section OC, Lot 88, Space 8
Peters, J. H., d. 06-Apr-1893, Section OC, Lot 95, Space 1
Peters, James, d. 03-Aug-1927, Section OC, Lot 88, Space 6
Peters, James, d. 04-Apr-1945, Section OC, Lot 88, Space 9
Peters, Scott William, d. 12-Dec-1963, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 14, Space 8
Peters, Theodore, d. 27-May-1914, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 52, Space 4
Peters, Walter, d. 27-Oct-1935, Section OC, Lot 88, Space 10
Petersen, Berthe Marie, d. 27-Sep-1943, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 56, Space 6
Petersen, Ralph Joseph, b. 14-Sep-1926, d. 05-Apr-2000, Section LN, Block F, Lot 22, Space 3
Peterson, Christa Carolee, b. 08-Oct-1987, d. 28-Mar-2013, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 206, Space 1
Peterson, Geraldine Helen, b. 20-Oct-1919, d. 28-Apr-2014, Section SG, Lot 301, Space 1
Peterson, Alfred, d. 08-Jul-1908, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 56, Space 6
Peterson, Annie, d. 29-Jul-1943, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 8
Peterson, Cecil Norris, b. 29-Dec-1919, d. 30-Nov-2003, Section LN, Block C, Lot 2, Space 1
Peterson, Clarence, d. 21-Mar-1928, Section UNK, Lot 24, Space 16
Peterson, Clifford Harvey, b. 17-Jul-1916, d. 26-Mar-2006, Section SG, Lot 301, Space 1
Peterson, Eunice H, d. 28-Feb-1969, Section LN, Block B, Lot 167, Space 2
Peterson, Frances, d. 03-Jun-1986, Section LN, Block H, Lot 7, Space 5
Peterson, Ida Mae, d. 26-Nov-1982, Section LN, Block B, Lot 119, Space 4
Peterson, Joseph Allen, b. 19-Jul-1934, d. 02-Jul-2001, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 73, Space 1
Peterson, Julius, d. 26-Jun-1926, Section UNK, Lot 23, Space 16
Peterson, Louise R, d. 05-Oct-1955, Section LN, Block D, Lot 19, Space 1
Peterson, Pearl, d. 14-Oct-1984, Section LN, Block C, Lot 2, Space 2
Peterson, Peter, d. 26-Jan-1889, Section AV, Block G, Lot 37, Space 1
Peterson, Roy, d. 06-Sep-1980, Section LN, Block B, Lot 119, Space 3
Peterson, William, d. 15-Dec-1938, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 7
Peterson, William, d. 09-Feb-1872, Section OC, Lot 6, Space 2
Peterson-Anderson, Tina Marie, b. 03-Jun-1952, d. 21-Mar-2015, Section LN, Block F, Lot 22, Space 4
Petrovanszky, Jeanette P., b. 28-Feb-1943, d. 02-Jan-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 56, Space 2
Petrovich, Louise Barfield, b. 17-Oct-1926, d. 26-May-2014, Section OC, Lot 129, Space 3, Space
Petrovich, Dusan Peter, b. 25-Feb-1922, d. 09-Jun-2006, Section OC, Lot 129, Space 3
Petruszezak, Peter, d. 10-Sep-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 7, Space 3
Pettit, Cora Mae, d. 22-Sep-1960, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 18, Space 2
Pettit, Sarah, d. 19-May-1932, Section OC, Lot 90, Space 10
Pettit, Sarah Amanda, d. 23-Apr-1919, Section OC, Lot 90, Space 7
Pettit, Walter W, d. 19-Feb-1958, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 18, Space 1
Petty, Wilhelmine June, b. 03-Oct-1922, d. 30-Sep-2014, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 79, Space 5
Petty, Carrie, d. 18-Mar-1928, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 15, Space 8
Petty, Charles Arthur Section AD, Block A3, Lot 28CP, Space 1
Petty, Elizabeth A, d. 02-Jul-1925, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 16, Space 3
Petty, Josie Blanche, d. 08-Jul-1909, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 10, Space 2
Petty, Nancy A., d. 08-Aug-1974, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 6, Space 3
Petty, Robert, d. 18-Aug-1928, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 15, Space 7
Petty, Waymer Buford, b. 23-Aug-1921, d. 12-May-2005, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 79, Space 5
Peura, Eeva, d. 24-Jun-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 42, Space 1
Peura, Herman K, d. 15-Feb-1973, Section LN, Block E, Lot 48, Space 1
Pew, Earl Frederick, d. 28-May-1949, Section OC, Lot 114, Space 9
Pfalzgraff, Rose L, d. 29-Jul-1954, Section LN, Block C, Lot 109, Space 1
Pfeiffer, David Edward Jr., b. 23-Dec-1957, d. 18-May-2002, Section MA, Block E, Lot 55, Space 1
Pham, Hung Quoc, b. 16-Jan-1974, d. 17-Nov-2001, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 64, Space 7
Pham, Le Huynh-Thi, b. 20-Dec-1956, d. 16-Dec-2005, Section LN, Block B, Lot 223, Space 2
Phariss, Charles, d. 15-Feb-1930, Section OC, Lot 17, Space 10
Pharris, Donald Henry, d. 27-Jul-1953, Section OC, Lot 53, Space 14
Phelps, Charlotte E, d. 16-Jul-1893, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 22, Space 2
Phelps, David C, d. 27-Feb-1966, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 52, Space 4
Phelps, Frederick Donald, b. 31-Mar-1904, d. 16-Jan-1989, Section LN, Block B, Lot 117, Space 5
Phelps, Lucile C, d. 26-Jan-1968, Section LN, Block B, Lot 117, Space 6
Philbin, Helen, b. 17-Apr-1915, d. 03-May-1990, Section SG, Lot 506, Space 1
Phillips, Charles, d. 04-Oct-1938, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 10, Space 4
Phillips, Dorthea, d. 12-Apr-1923, Section UNK, Lot 16, Space 5
Phillips, Jennie Florence, b. 26-Dec-1928, d. 24-Apr-1999, Section AV, Block D, Lot 1, Space 7
Phillips, Mildred N, d. 25-May-1968, Section LN, Block B, Lot 152, Space 2
Phillips, Perry William, b. 16-Mar-1925, d. 05-Dec-1987, Section LN, Block B, Lot 152, Space 2
Phillips, Viola, d. 21-Apr-1983, Section LN, Block G, Lot 8, Space 6
Phillpott, Jesse J, d. 07-Feb-1944, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 7, Space 5
Philp, Annette Cora, b. 25-May-1906, d. 11-Feb-1988, Section LN, Block B, Lot 69, Space 6
Philp, John W, d. 10-May-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 69, Space 5
Philpott, Faris A., b. 09-Sep-1913, d. 16-Feb-1995, Section LN, Block B, Lot 173, Space 5
Philps, Jerry Dale, d. 30-Nov-1935, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 4
Picaso, Mary, d. 07-Aug-1912, Section UNK, Lot 4, Space 1
Pichardo, Geovanny, b. 12-Feb-2007, d. 15-Mar-2007, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 78, Space 2
Pickett, Allen R, d. 20-Aug-1937, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 11, Space 9
Pickett, James, d. 07-Feb-1914, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 18, Space 8
Pickett, James, d. 21-Jan-1940, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 54, Space 7
Pickett, Mary E, d. 29-Dec-1938, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 18, Space 7
Picoyo, Gabriel, d. 25-Jan-1931, Section UNK, Lot 4, Space 3
Pieper, Johannes K, d. 10-Jul-1973, Section LN, Block C, Lot 71, Space 1
Pieper, Olga E Section LN, Block C, Lot 71, Space 2
Pierce, Sammy Joe, b. 09-Nov-1934, d. 25-Jun-2010, Section LN, Block E, Lot 58, Space 4
Pierce, H. A. Infant Section AD, Block 2, Lot 102, Space 3
Pierce, Jason B, d. 07-Sep-1910, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 52, Space 2
Pierce, Mrs. Section OC, Lot 56, Space 2
Pike, Emily Louise, b. 04-Jul-1899, d. 16-May-1997, Section GR, Lot 52, Space 1
Pina, Augustino Section UNK, Lot 34, Space 2
Pina, Betty Rae, b. 02-Aug-1927, d. 10-Apr-1999, Section LN, Block B, Lot 28, Space 4
Pina, Hazel Shirlee, b. 29-Nov-1922, d. 05-Aug-2007, Section LN, Block H, Lot 1, Space 3
Pineda, Senovio Contreras, b. 29-Oct-1959, d. 04-Jun-2008, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 10, Space 7
Pineda, Adriana, b. 13-Jan-1991, d. 13-Jan-1991, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 35, Space 3
Pineda, Angel, b. 17-Feb-1960, d. 21-May-2015, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 29, Space 4
Pineda, Aurora, b. 02-May-1916, d. 20-Jun-2005, Section LN, Block G, Lot 21, Space 1
Pineda, Emilia Alfaro, b. 11-Sep-1940, d. 01-Nov-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 40, Space 2
Pineda, Jonathan Carlos, b. 27-Jan-2000, d. 27-Jan-2000, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 27, Space 1
Pineda, Maria Guadalupe, b. 09-Aug-1993, d. 07-Dec-1993, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 9, Space 2
Pineda, Mercedes Del Socorro, b. 31-Jan-1944, d. 15-Apr-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 57, Space 3
Pineda, Rigoberto, b. 02-Mar-1982, d. 16-Nov-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 10, Space 7
Pineda, Rosmery T., b. 10-Oct-1995, d. 10-Oct-1995, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 17, Space 5
Pineda-Hernandez, Mario, b. 07-Nov-1946, d. 01-Jun-2009, Section AV, Block D, Lot 15, Space
Ping, Judy Rachal, b. 22-Apr-1941, d. 10-May-2007, Section GR, Lot 119, Space 1
Pinger, Harold R, d. 28-May-1957, Section LN, Block C, Lot 68, Space 3
Pinger, Mary Theresa, b. 13-Jan-1913, d. 07-Oct-1989, Section LN, Block C, Lot 68, Space 4
Pinkston, Geneva A, b. 05-Oct-1936, d. 16-Mar-2009, Section GR, Lot 125, Space 1
Pinkston, Geneva Arline, b. 05-Oct-1936, d. 16-Mar-2009, Section GR, Lot 125, Space 1
Pino, Anastatio, d. 23-Oct-1871, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 9, Space 1
Pino, Claudia, d. 21-Nov-1871, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 10, Space 1
Pinoco, Infant, d. 15-May-1925, Section UNK, Lot 21, Space 12
Pintler, Hattie J., d. 10-Mar-1930, Section OC, Lot 15, Space 12
Piovet, Isidoro, b. 02-Jul-1920, d. 27-May-1994, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 15, Space 8
Pirtle, Edward Wilkinson, b. 12-Jan-1934, d. 11-May-1992, Section LN, Block B, Lot 150, Space 8
Pisciani, Dessie L, d. 23-Apr-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 40, Space 4
Pistorins, Rudolf Vasold, d. 02-Apr-1913, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 142, Space 8
Pitcher, Charles, d. 20-Dec-1914, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 19, Space 4
Pittman, Carolina B, d. 17-May-1915, Section OC, Lot 90, Space 8
Pittman, W., d. 08-Feb-1905, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 39, Space 4
Pittser, Mary E, d. 25-Oct-1956, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 65, Space 5
Pittser, Max Lee, d. 05-Sep-1947, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 19, Space 10
Pittser, Ora Frances, d. 16-Oct-1953, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 65, Space 8
Pittser, William L, d. 01-Jul-1947, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 65, Space 7
Pitzer, Alberta H, d. 24-Jan-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 67, Space 2
Pitzer, Dale Ellsworth, b. 15-Feb-1908, d. 07-Dec-1988, Section LN, Block B, Lot 78, Space 1
Placo, Rafael, d. 30-Nov-1913, Section UNK, Lot 4, Space 5
Planting, Grace, d. 02-May-1980, Section LN, Block B, Lot 120, Space 4
Planting, John Alfred, d. 27-Jan-1976, Section LN, Block B, Lot 120, Space 3
Plascencia, Orbin, b. 24-Jan-1996, d. 21-Jan-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 37, Space 3
Plata-Perez, Jesus Rey, b. 12-Jul-2002, d. 08-Apr-2008, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 26, Space 2
Playter, Arthur, d. 28-Nov-1957, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 63, Space 1
Pletz, Henry, d. 19-Oct-1934, Section OC, Lot 33, Space 10
Pluhar, Jack Howard, b. 06-Apr-1927, d. 14-Aug-2010, Section LN, Block A, Lot 9, Space 1
Pluhar, Verleen M., b. 14-May-1924, d. 02-Apr-2014, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 112, Space 5
Pluhar, Charles Milton, b. 10-Oct-1925, d. 24-Nov-1991, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 112, Space 4
Pluhar, Ruth Ellen, b. 01-Jun-1929, d. 16-Aug-2003, Section LN, Block A, Lot 9, Space 2
Plummer, John M., d. 17-Dec-1916, Section MA, Block D, Lot 38, Space 1
Plummer, Keith Louis, b. 24-Mar-1962, d. 05-Mar-1992, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 19, Space 6
Poching, Hazel Hack, b. 12-Aug-1937, d. 29-May-1992, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 15, Space 5
Poffer, D. R., d. 28-Nov-1905, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 6, Space 9
Poiteuin, Alice, d. 12-Apr-1985, Section LN, Block B, Lot 139, Space 1
Poitevin, Elizabeth Mae, b. 18-Apr-1912, d. 11-Jul-1996, Section LN, Block A, Lot 22, Space 7
Poitevin, Paul B, d. 20-Oct-1972, Section MA, Block E, Lot 60, Space 1
Poitevin, Paul B., b. 03-Apr-1914, d. 30-May-1999, Section GR, Lot 68, Space 1
Polhemus, Emma M, d. 05-Mar-1947, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 38, Space 5
Polhemus, H. D., d. 21-May-1900, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 38, Space 1
Polland, Bertha Alice, d. 20-Mar-1907, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 28, Space 1
Pollard, Aurora M., b. 09-Dec-1924, d. 12-Apr-2009, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 192, Space 1
Pollard, Thomas Novel, b. 30-Apr-1925, d. 13-Jan-2010, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 192, Space 1
Pollard, Bernadine Esther, b. 05-Nov-1914, d. 06-Sep-1991, Section LN, Block B, Lot 191, Space 4
Pollard, Charles August, b. 23-Oct-1910, d. 27-Jul-1998, Section LN, Block B, Lot 191, Space 3
Pollard, Robert George, d. 08-Dec-1943, Section OC, Lot 95, Space 13
Pollerena, Tiburell Section UNK, Lot 34, Space 12
Polson, Marguerite Lindsay, d. 15-Jul-1944, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 43, Space 6
Pomeroy, Leason Frederick, d. 22-Jul-1949, Section MA, Block D, Lot 23, Space 1
Pomeroy, Velma Mae, d. 07-Jan-1974, Section MA, Block E, Lot 23, Space 1
Pompa, Virginia, b. 28-Feb-1997, d. 28-Feb-1997, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 31, Space 5
Ponce, Maria Gusman, b. 18-Apr-1922, d. 01-Apr-2007, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 119, Space 2
Ponce, Silvestre, b. 10-Nov-1954, d. 17-Apr-1988, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 118, Space 6
Pond, Emma I, d. 11-Jun-1933, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 43, Space 3
Pondevigne, Albert, d. 03-Jan-1986, Section LN, Block A, Lot 10, Space 7
Pondevigne, Margariete, d. 22-Mar-1983, Section LN, Block A, Lot 10, Space 8
Poore, William Malcolm, b. 14-Aug-1923, d. 10-Mar-2009, Section LN, Block F, Lot 66, Space 3
Poore, Liddie Siotha, d. 21-Nov-1907, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 7, Space 3
Poore, William, b. 14-Aug-1923, d. 10-Mar-2009, Section LN, Block F, Lot 66, Space 3
Popa, Viorica, b. 18-Nov-1950, d. 12-Jun-2012, Section OC, Lot 147, Space 5, Space
Popceanca, Maria, b. 26-May-1925, d. 25-Aug-1999, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 11, Space 5
Popceanca, Vasile, b. 01-Jan-1957, d. 13-Oct-2005, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 3, Space 8
Popcioanca, Vasile, b. 05-Apr-1923, d. 25-Jun-1999, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 11, Space 5
Popescu, Anca, b. 15-Aug-1948, d. 16-Nov-2009, Section OC, Lot 149, Space 9, Space
Popescu, Stelian, b. 26-Nov-1915, d. 19-Jun-2010, Section OC, Lot 149, Space 9, Space
Popke, Albert, d. 01-May-1984, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 72, Space 4
Popke, Ingrid, b. 11-Oct-1940, d. 16-May-2003, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 72, Space 3
Popoca, Irvine Jesus, d. 08-Aug-1994, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 14, Space 1
Poradosky, Danny, d. 30-Oct-1944, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 12, Space 14
Porras, Maria E., b. 21-Oct-1947, d. 22-Sep-1998, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 6, Space 5
Porrus, Nellie, d. 18-Nov-1928, Section OC, Lot 55, Space 9
Porte, Infant of J., d. 17-Sep-1904, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 50, Space 1
Porter, Glenn Raymond, b. 27-Aug-1926, d. 12-Aug-2014, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 64, Space 1
Porter, Claude R, d. 28-Oct-1968, Section LN, Block C, Lot 67, Space 6
Porter, Ernest G., d. 12-Feb-1916, Section UNK, Lot 6, Space 3
Porter, Forest Mccolley, d. 14-Oct-1911, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 19, Space 3
Porter, Frederick Jennings, d. 04-Jan-1914, Section OC, Lot 87, Space 7
Porter, Mary E, d. 24-Feb-1958, Section LN, Block C, Lot 67, Space 7
Porter, U. G., d. 12-Mar-1897, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 108, Space 2
Porter, Walter, d. 12-Apr-1981, Section LN, Block B, Lot 189, Space 4
Porter, Willis Earl, d. 02-Dec-1911, Section OC, Lot 87, Space 6
Porteus, Alexander, d. 03-May-1895, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 67, Space 1
Portillo, Gabriel Andrew, b. 03-Jul-1996, d. 29-Sep-1996, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 21, Space 5
Portillo, Lorenzo, d. 10-Jul-1916, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 14, Space 9
Posada, Cristal Aurora, b. 05-Sep-1989, d. 14-Oct-1989, Section LN, Block G, Lot 1 W, Space 8
Postlewaite, Mary, d. 22-May-1938, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 8, Space 5
Poteet, Joseph Lee, d. 17-Oct-1960, Section LN, Block D, Lot 32, Space 5
Potter, Frances, b. 26-May-1919, d. 13-Mar-2002, Section LN, Block A, Lot 60, Space 6
Potter, Infant of Wm., d. 04-Jul-1912, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 36, Space 3
Potter, John E, d. 28-Sep-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 149, Space 5
Potter, Mary J, d. 14-Jun-1909, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 16, Space 6
Potter, Olive A, d. 08-Mar-1896, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 19, Space 1
Potter, Ruth Evelyn, b. 15-Nov-1903, d. 24-Apr-1988, Section LN, Block B, Lot 149, Space 6
Potts, Clifford Arthur, b. 17-May-1917, d. 23-Dec-1995, Section LN, Block G, Lot 5, Space 2
Potts, Edna, d. 17-Jul-1930, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 6
Potts, Frank R, d. 01-May-1960, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 5
Poudevicne, Gaston P, d. 08-Sep-1973, Section LN, Block C, Lot 88, Space 5
Poudevigne, Harriette E, d. 21-Jan-1955, Section LN, Block C, Lot 88, Space 6
Powell, Teresa Ruth, b. 25-Jan-1962, d. 29-May-2009, Section OC, Lot 147, Space 8, Space
Powell, Robert W, d. 23-Oct-1942, Section AV, Block C, Lot 10, Space 5
Power, Sybil, d. 29-Mar-1985, Section LN, Block G, Lot 19, Space 3
Power, William, d. 01-Nov-1968, Section LN, Block D, Lot 34, Space 7
Powers, Orville, d. 20-Dec-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 60, Space 5
Poyet, Jean Baptiste, d. 07-Apr-1906, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 46, Space 6
Poyet, Victorie, d. 14-Nov-1916, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 46, Space 7
Pozo, Luis Alberto, b. 23-Oct-1925, d. 06-May-2007, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 222, Space 1
Prado, Elodia, b. 12-May-1897, d. 18-Oct-1990, Section LN, Block B, Lot 199, Space 8
Prado, Juana, b. 26-Jun-1949, d. 28-Apr-2001, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 15, Space 7
Pratt, Addison, d. 14-Oct-1872, Section OC, Lot 19, Space 5
Pratt, C. L, d. 03-Oct-1896, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 26, Space 2
Pratt, George, d. 05-Jan-1927, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 25, Space 2
Pratt, John, d. 03-Jan-1901, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 28, Space 6
Preciado, Angela, b. 02-Nov-1954, d. 19-Mar-1994, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 18, Space 3
Prentice, Ann Helen, b. 11-Oct-1913, d. 27-Sep-2009, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 8
Prentice, Samuel Edwin, b. 10-Dec-1910, d. 22-Sep-1963, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 8
Pressel, Edgar Albin, b. 04-Feb-1923, d. 27-Mar-2015, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 140, Space 3
Pressel, Dorothy Beatrice, b. 15-Jul-1916, d. 02-Sep-2010, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 140, Space 3
Pressel, Alma, d. 18-Apr-1950, Section OC, Block CP, Lot 53, Space 1
Pressel, Arthur F, d. 27-Oct-1973, Section LN, Block F, Lot 8, Space 3
Pressel, Carl A, d. 11-May-1963, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 140, Space 1
Pressel, Carl A, d. 10-Jul-1944, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 12, Space 9
Pressel, Carl A., d. 14-Oct-1935, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 140, Space 12
Pressel, Clara Vera, d. 29-Jan-1918, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 140, Space 7
Pressel, Frederick, d. 01-Apr-1942, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 140, Space 10
Pressel, Walter Irwin, d. 08-Aug-1923, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 140, Space 6
Preston, Otis Clifton, b. 02-Jun-1901, d. 08-Nov-1996, Section AV, Block D, Lot 9, Space 6
Price, Andre Joseph, b. 09-Sep-1982, d. 20-Apr-1984, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 77, Space 6
Price, Anna Carol, b. 10-May-1940, d. 19-Jul-1989, Section LN, Block D, Lot 37, Space 8
Price, Charlotte Parsons, d. 27-May-1952, Section LN, Block C, Lot 121, Space 1
Price, Emma Feather, d. 07-Sep-1931, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 9, Space 12
Price, Infant, d. 19-Feb-1955, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 9
Price, Sandra Lei, b. 27-Apr-1953, d. 16-Nov-1995, Section LN, Block H, Lot 4, Space 9
Priest, Beatrice May, b. 09-Jun-1902, d. 16-Feb-1995, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 11, Space 4
Priest, Claude E., d. 07-May-1924, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 17, Space 4
Priest, Farris E., b. 02-Jun-1904, d. 02-Jan-1990, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 11, Space 4
Prieto, Erika Rosalia, b. 07-Jun-1973, d. 17-Aug-1999, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 10, Space 3
Primus, Edward J.H., d. 30-Oct-1931, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 5, Space 5
Prince, Metroy Glenn, d. 23-Jun-1930, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 12
Prince, Naomi Alvert, b. 19-Jun-1914, d. 05-Apr-1988, Section LN, Block B, Lot 130, Space 8
Prince, Rex Whipple, b. 24-May-1917, d. 25-May-2001, Section LN, Block B, Lot 130, Space 7
Prine, Mildred, d. 16-Aug-1981, Section LN, Block G, Lot 3, Space 6
Pritchett, Fannie L, d. 03-Sep-1966, Section LN, Block C, Lot 13, Space 6
Proctor, Maurice Eugene, d. 02-Jun-1930, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 156, Space 6
Proctor, Troy R, d. 08-Jul-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 68, Space 8
Proffer, Larry Richard, d. 28-Jun-1944, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 6, Space 3
Prophet, Daniel Richard, b. 18-May-1951, d. 30-Nov-1996, Section AV, Block D, Lot 7, Space 15
Propp, Infant of L., d. 12-Apr-1898, Section AV, Block G, Lot 40, Space 1
Proud, David, d. 05-Apr-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 194, Space 4
Provencio, Alfonso, d. 16-May-1940, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 4, Space 17
Pryne, Elizabeth Madaline, b. 27-Oct-1969, d. 05-May-2004, Section LN, Block B, Lot 214, Space 1
Pryor, Frances J., d. 01-Mar-1927, Section UNK, Lot 24, Space 9
Pudwill, Fred, d. 22-Jan-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 121, Space 7
Pudwill, Josephine H, d. 16-Nov-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 121, Space 8
Pues, George, d. 24-Jan-1954, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 14, Space 5
Pulido, Roque, b. 09-Sep-1934, d. 26-Oct-1989, Section LN, Block B, Lot 202, Space 3
Pullen, Albert F, d. 07-Oct-1968, Section LN, Block B, Lot 149, Space 2
Pullen, E. A., d. 07-Feb-1892, Section UNK, Lot 1, Space 13
Puls, Helene, d. 19-Mar-1951, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 14, Space 6
Puls, William Herman, d. 25-Sep-1952, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 14, Space 8
Pulsipher, Clifford, d. 04-Jun-1981, Section LN, Block B, Lot 188, Space 3
Pulsipher, Merle, d. 20-Nov-1981, Section LN, Block B, Lot 188, Space 4
Punke, Fritz, d. 01-Nov-1953, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 8, Space 8
Punke, Katharina, d. 11-Jul-1948, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 8, Space 7
Purdy, Hobart H, d. 11-Mar-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 176, Space 7
Puzon, Conrado F., b. 19-Feb-1917, d. 15-Oct-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 62, Space 4

California Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites