Home > United States > California > Orange > Anaheim Cemetery > Surnames C-F

Anaheim Cemetery
Anaheim, Orange County, California
Surnames C-F

anaheim cemetery
Anaheim Cemetery

GPS: 33.843353, -117.899971

1400 East Sycamore Street
Anaheim, CA 92805

Published: May 14, 2016
Total records: 11,650

Burial records presented here come from the records database of the Orange County Cemetery District, and are current up to May 2016

Cababa, Basil Ramos, b. 14-Jun-1905, d. 25-Jun-2000, Section GR, Lot 86, Space 1
Cababa, Helen C., b. 24-Sep-1932, d. 08-Jan-2002, Section GR, Lot 87, Space 1
Caballero, Francisco Mario, b. 11-Jun-1949, d. 26-Sep-2006, Section OC, Lot 132, Space 4
Caballero, Ralph Rios Sr., b. 27-Apr-1915, d. 18-Jan-1997, Section LN, Block F, Lot 20, Space 3
Cabbranire, Infant of Jus, d. 25-Jan-1922, Section UNK, Lot 13, Space 15
Cabrera, Genaro R, b. 02-Dec-1943, d. 10-Mar-2010, Section AV, Block D, Lot 15, Space 1
Cabrera, Jose Jesus, b. 17-Sep-1994, d. 17-Sep-1994, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 39, Space 2
Cabrera, Rodolfo, d. 16-Jan-1984, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 74, Space 7
Cabrera, Salvador, b. 19-May-2002, d. 11-Jun-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 42, Space 3
Cabrera, Senferino, d. 09-Jul-1923, Section UNK, Lot 16, Space 16
Cadman, Francis, d. 07-Sep-1896, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 33, Space 2
Cadman, John, d. 19-Jun-1893, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 46, Space 2
Cain, John Marion, d. 10-Dec-1918, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 10, Space 7
Calandria, A. M., d. 01-Apr-1898, Section UNK, Lot 2, Space 3
Caldaronello, Anita, b. 11-Jan-1930, d. 25-Feb-2015, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 78, Space 2
Calderon, Jonathan Alexander, b. 05-Jul-2000, d. 30-Aug-2008, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 96, Space 7
Calderon, Richard Ramero, b. 29-May-1939, d. 25-Jul-2008, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 97, Space 5
Calderon, Louis Romero, b. 27-Nov-1940, d. 25-Jul-2010, Section LN, Block B, Lot 228, Space 6
Calderon, David Joseph Sr., b. 04-Jun-1965, d. 07-Apr-2005, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 7, Space 4
Calderon, Elias, b. 20-Jul-1929, d. 05-Jun-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 51, Space 4
Calderon, Infant, d. 27-Apr-1925, Section UNK, Lot 21, Space 7
Calderon, Jacob, b. 26-Dec-1999, d. 26-Dec-1999, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 12, Space 2
Calderon, Maria Del Socorro, b. 09-May-1957, d. 22-Apr-1999, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 71, Space 2
Calderon, Renato Alviz, b. 27-Feb-1951, d. 27-Dec-2004, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 6, Space 8
Calderon, Ruben Allen, b. 27-Jun-1992, d. 27-Jun-1992, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 37, Space 2
Caldwell, Betty F., b. 06-Apr-1930, d. 16-Mar-2001, Section SG, Lot 458, Space 1
Calhoun, Richard J., b. 08-Jan-1916, d. 26-Jul-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 28, Space 7
Calisti, Lois Marie, b. 19-Sep-1929, d. 22-Apr-2005, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 115, Space 1
Calisti, Louie, b. 23-Dec-1931, d. 11-Dec-2015, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 115, Space 1
Calkins, Infant Section UNK, Lot 32, Space 2
Calkins, Infant of Eleno Section UNK, Lot 32, Space 1
Calkins, John F, d. 16-Oct-1937, Section AV, Block E, Lot 9, Space 7
Calkins, Minnie I., d. 22-Jan-1937, Section AV, Block E, Lot 9, Space 8
Calleros, Joe Angel, b. 09-Jul-1939, d. 07-May-2006, Section SG, Lot 209, Space 1
Calloway, Neil R, d. 08-Nov-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 73, Space 1
Calvert, Cecil Clifford, d. 02-Nov-1944, Section AV, Block C, Lot 19, Space 9
Calvert, Daniel V, d. 26-Dec-1957, Section AV, Block C, Lot 19, Space 3
Calvert, Herbert, d. 05-Aug-1980, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 127 A, Space 4
Calvert, Hubert, d. 07-Nov-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 130, Space 5
Calvert, Martha, d. 12-Feb-1981, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 127 A, Space 5
Calvert, Nancy J, d. 13-Nov-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 130, Space 6
Calvert, Ora Sutton, d. 23-Mar-1938, Section AV, Block C, Lot 19, Space 3
Calzo, Fogafoga, b. 17-Apr-1920, d. 21-Apr-2005, Section MA, Block U, Lot 50, Space 1
Camarena, Silvestre Orozco, b. 11-Feb-1934, d. 09-Apr-2011, Section LN, Block B, Lot 209, Space 1
Camarena, Nicolasa, b. 01-Aug-1948, d. 11-Sep-2004, Section LN, Block B, Lot 209, Space 1
Camarena, Selene, b. 14-Jul-1972, d. 29-Jun-2003, Section SG, Lot 185, Space 1
Cameron, Donald S., b. 21-Oct-1918, d. 07-Aug-1986, Section LN, Block H, Lot 14, Space 3
Cameron, Helen, b. 26-Oct-1917, d. 04-Sep-1995, Section LN, Block H, Lot 14, Space 3
Cameron, J. George, d. 31-May-1918, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 133, Space 5
Cameron, Susie, d. 12-Mar-1957, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 133, Space 8
Campbell, Frank A., b. 18-Jan-1924, d. 15-Jun-2008, Section LN, Block B, Lot 100, Space 2
Campbell, Helen M, b. 13-Sep-1918, d. 04-Jan-2009, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 36, Space 6
Campbell, Alma A, d. 25-Mar-1955, Section AV, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 2
Campbell, Antoinette Irene, b. 15-Nov-1961, d. 18-May-1998, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 24, Space 8
Campbell, Bessie Section AV, Block G, Lot 6, Space 3
Campbell, Catharine Section OC, Lot 84, Space 2
Campbell, Charles A., d. 11-Apr-1915, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 69, Space 9
Campbell, Cleave Sr., b. 28-Nov-1927, d. 10-Feb-2008, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 32, Space 3
Campbell, Edith E., d. 17-Mar-1932, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 69, Space 10
Campbell, Elmer C, d. 17-Jul-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 55, Space 5
Campbell, Elnora G, d. 02-Jun-1972, Section LN, Block C, Lot 100, Space 8
Campbell, Frances, b. 06-Apr-1915, d. 07-Apr-2000, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 76 A, Space 6
Campbell, Hary, d. 25-Sep-1981, Section UNK, Lot 36, Space 3
Campbell, Howard, d. 17-Sep-1906, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 69, Space 5
Campbell, Jesse J, d. 01-Feb-1939, Section AV, Block C, Lot 19, Space 6
Campbell, John Henry, d. 11-Oct-1953, Section LN, Block C, Lot 100, Space 7
Campbell, Lester Lee, b. 05-Nov-1921, d. 06-Aug-2001, Section SG, Lot 269, Space 1
Campbell, Linnie, d. 03-May-1962, Section AV, Block C, Lot 19, Space 5
Campbell, Mary Catherine, d. 10-Jun-1936, Section OC, Lot 72, Space 3
Campbell, Nancy Elizabeth, b. 27-Sep-1949, d. 13-Jul-1991, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 43, Space 2
Campbell, Rae M., b. 29-Oct-1906, d. 05-Apr-1991, Section LN, Block B, Lot 100, Space 2
Campbell, Ralph Verdette, d. 13-Mar-1976, Section MA, Block A, Lot 9, Space 1
Campbell, Talmage Emerson Sr., b. 30-Mar-1906, d. 15-Jan-1992, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 76 A, Space 5
Campbell, V. Jess, d. 27-Jun-1921, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 40, Space 7
Campbell, William L, d. 27-Mar-1951, Section AV, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 1
Campbell, Willie, d. 09-Mar-1981, Section LN, Block G, Lot 5, Space 4
Campos, Becento, d. 16-Feb-1925, Section UNK, Lot 20, Space 12
Campos, Infant, d. 29-Jan-1925, Section UNK, Lot 20, Space 11
Campos, Jesus, d. 09-Nov-1918, Section UNK, Lot 9, Space 8
Campos, Maria, d. 08-Nov-1918, Section UNK, Lot 9, Space 6
Camus, Charlotte, d. 04-Jun-1890, Section AV, Block A, Lot 102, Space 1
Canales, James Michael, b. 06-Feb-1958, d. 20-Apr-1994, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 10, Space 8
Cancelli, Lelia Corinne, b. 28-May-1922, d. 01-Aug-1989, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 117, Space 7
Candee, George Woodrow, b. 15-Aug-1909, d. 09-Dec-1995, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 112, Space 1
Candee, Phyllis Alice, b. 02-Oct-1912, d. 18-Apr-2001, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 112, Space 1
Candela, Tiffany Zuazo, b. 18-May-1994, d. 14-Mar-1998, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 22, Space 1
Candelas, Atanacio, d. 01-Dec-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 71, Space 8
Candelas, Justa E., b. 06-Sep-1910, d. 14-May-2007, Section LN, Block E, Lot 71, Space 8
Canedo, Francisca, d. 05-Nov-1914, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 23, Space 7
Canfield, C. E. Jr, d. 19-Sep-1913, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 6 X, Space 2
Cannon, Maybelle V, d. 05-Jan-1955, Section LN, Block C, Lot 95, Space 1
Cano, Fastuco, d. 23-Jul-1923, Section UNK, Lot 17, Space 1
Cantoni, Raul Roberto, b. 26-Nov-1958, d. 13-Jul-2007, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 85, Space 1
Capland, Dennis W, d. 01-Feb-1975, Section LN, Block F, Lot 3, Space 2
Capman, Elizabeth M., d. 03-Apr-1916, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 18, Space 4
Capman, Frederic, d. 10-Oct-1922, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 21, Space 9
Capp, Martha, d. 08-Jul-1983, Section LN, Block G, Lot 24, Space 6
Caprar, Nicolae, b. 04-Jan-1944, d. 10-Jul-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 44, Space 1
Caracausa, Marro, d. 09-Dec-1980, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 7
Caracausa, Pierina Rosa, b. 30-Aug-1894, d. 02-May-1995, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 6
Caranto, Juan Estrada, b. 16-Jun-1898, d. 26-Dec-1987, Section LN, Block B, Lot 97, Space 6
Carballer, Tomas, d. 20-May-1985, Section LN, Block B, Lot 187, Space 1
Cardenas, Jasmin, b. 27-Jun-1996, d. 27-Jun-1996, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 39, Space 4
Cardenas, Manuel, b. 17-Jun-1949, d. 01-Jan-1992, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 19, Space 5
Cardenas, Marcella N., b. 23-Jun-1977, d. 14-Apr-2001, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 83, Space 4
Cardenas, Marco Antono, b. 18-Jan-1974, d. 10-Nov-2005, Section LN, Block B, Lot 223, Space 1
Cardenas, Maria Elena, b. 14-Jun-1931, d. 17-Dec-2003, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 20, Space 7
Cardenas-Pena, Cresencia, b. 14-Sep-1918, d. 12-Mar-1999, Section AV, Block D, Lot 9, Space 11
Cardenas-Vargas, Rogelio, b. 11-Feb-1978, d. 04-Jul-1999, Section AV, Block D, Lot 6, Space 7
Cardes, Herman W, d. 08-Feb-1973, Section LN, Block D, Lot 23, Space 3
Cardoso, Ivan Morales, b. 22-Jan-2002, d. 22-Jan-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 37, Space 1
Cardoza, Adelaida, b. 03-Jul-1939, d. 30-Dec-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 33, Space 8
Careno, Infant, d. 03-Jan-1926, Section UNK, Lot 23, Space 2
Cariker, Margaret Jean, b. 27-Jul-1927, d. 04-Sep-2013, Section LN, Block H, Lot 20, Space 1
Cariker, Cecil, d. 30-May-1911, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 19CP, Space 1
Cariker, Floy Haverstick, d. 08-Apr-1909, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 27CP, Space 1
Cariker, Ivy, d. 10-Aug-1907, Section OC, Lot 102, Space 7
Cariker, Russell Warren, b. 04-Jan-1922, d. 05-Apr-1998, Section LN, Block H, Lot 20, Space 1
Carillo, Manuel, d. 27-Nov-1924, Section UNK, Lot 20, Space 1
Carisosa, Francisco, d. 18-Jun-1889, Section AV, Block A, Lot 115, Space 1
Carisosa, M. T., d. 15-Apr-1898, Section AV, Block A, Lot 115, Space 1
Carisoso, Catharina, d. 14-Jun-1895, Section AV, Block A, Lot 115, Space 1
Carisoso, Catharina, d. 23-Mar-1897, Section AV, Block A, Lot 115, Space 1
Carisoso, F, d. 22-Aug-1894, Section AV, Block A, Lot 105, Space 1
Carisoso, Infant of S., d. 24-Feb-1899, Section AV, Block A, Lot 115, Space 2
Carisoso, Infant of S., d. 17-Jan-1901, Section AV, Block A, Lot 115, Space 2
Carisoso, Mekella, d. 25-Mar-1899, Section AV, Block A, Lot 117, Space 1
Carisoso, Sophia, d. 16-Nov-1892, Section AV, Block A, Lot 121, Space 1
Caritinos, Mary Ann, d. 21-Oct-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 82, Space 1
Carle, William C, d. 11-Oct-1949, Section AV, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 6
Carlett, Marion, d. 03-Nov-1980, Section AV, Block F, Lot 1, Space 4
Carlile, Roberta Marie, b. 01-Feb-1932, d. 28-Sep-2013, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 24, Space 1
Carlile, Phil, b. 08-Feb-1928, d. 13-Apr-2014, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 24, Space 1
Carlos, Ignacia, b. 01-Feb-1909, d. 26-Mar-1997, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 18, Space 6
Carlos, Isaac, b. 05-Jul-2004, d. 05-Jul-2004, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 18, Space 4
Carlos, Martin Mora, b. 30-Dec-1964, d. 26-Sep-1991, Section SG, Lot 70, Space 1
Carlos, Tiofilo Jr., b. 03-Jul-1974, d. 03-Oct-1993, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 69, Space 6
Carlson, Maxine Alberta, b. 20-Nov-1921, d. 07-Sep-2009, Section LN, Block E, Lot 65, Space 4
Carlson, Arthur Elmer, b. 22-Sep-1930, d. 28-Jul-2014, Section SG, Lot 93, Space 1
Carlson, Andrew H, d. 16-May-1960, Section OC, Lot 97, Space 5
Carlson, Bonnie C., b. 28-Feb-1933, d. 26-Apr-1999, Section SG, Lot 93, Space 1
Carlson, Chase William, b. 23-May-2003, d. 21-Jul-2005, Section LN, Block E, Lot 65, Space 3
Carlson, Evelyn, d. 29-Jun-1945, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 12, Space 7
Carlson, Gregory Charles, d. 29-Jan-1947, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 9
Carlson, Henry, d. 11-Jun-1982, Section LN, Block G, Lot 15, Space 5
Carlson, Jack Lee, b. 30-Sep-1933, d. 30-May-1990, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 24, Space 5
Carlson, Marie, b. 08-Dec-1902, d. 27-Nov-1990, Section LN, Block G, Lot 15, Space 6
Carlson, Theodore E, d. 10-Apr-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 167, Space 5
Carlson, Wayne Mennes, b. 08-Sep-1917, d. 12-Mar-2008, Section LN, Block E, Lot 65, Space 4
Carly, L Section UNK, Lot 14, Space 16
Carmelo, Arthur Joseph, d. 04-May-1974, Section LN, Block F, Lot 14, Space 3
Carmelo, Charles Carl, b. 07-Jan-1936, d. 27-Apr-1989, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 5, Space 3
Carmelo, Julia G., b. 12-Apr-1936, d. 21-Jan-2002, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 5, Space 3
Carner, Ethel May, d. 30-Jan-1973, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 42, Space 5
Carner, Henry E, d. 11-Aug-1963, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 42, Space 1
Carney, Jean, d. 04-Jan-1984, Section LN, Block D, Lot 23, Space 1
Carothers, Frances, d. 21-Jun-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 26, Space 3
Carpenter, John, d. 30-May-1981, Section LN, Block B, Lot 150, Space 3
Carpenter, John R, d. 30-Sep-1956, Section LN, Block C, Lot 80, Space 5
Carpenter, Mabel, b. 09-Apr-1898, d. 17-Mar-1986, Section LN, Block B, Lot 150, Space 4
Carpenter, Minnie E, d. 02-Jan-1957, Section LN, Block C, Lot 80, Space 6
Carpero, Alec, d. 09-Apr-1924, Section UNK, Lot 18, Space 7
Carpio, Emmanuel, b. 12-May-2007, d. 12-May-2007, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 35, Space 6
Carr, John L., d. 14-Nov-1906, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 26, Space 8
Carranza, Margoto Section UNK, Lot 34, Space 4
Carrasco, Juan Herminio, b. 20-Mar-1973, d. 05-Aug-2008, Section LN, Block H, Lot 8, Space 1
Carrasco, Juanita M., b. 06-Jul-1938, d. 16-Apr-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 71, Space 3
Carrasco, Miguel, b. 29-Sep-1936, d. 30-Aug-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 71, Space 3
Carrillo, Irene Salas, b. 05-Apr-1970, d. 10-Aug-2014, Section SG, Lot 317, Space 1
Carrillo, Andel Ramon, d. 28-May-1919, Section UNK, Lot 10, Space 13
Carrillo, Destiny, b. 04-Jun-2008, d. 04-Jun-2008, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 38, Space 6
Carrillo, Juan G., d. 08-Jun-1926, Section UNK, Lot 23, Space 15
Carrillo, Nicholisa, d. 08-Nov-1918, Section UNK, Lot 9, Space 7
Carrillo, Sergio Noe, b. 12-Aug-1971, d. 20-Aug-2007, Section SG, Lot 180, Space 1
Carrillo-Vasquez, Dulce V, b. 05-Feb-2003, d. 05-Feb-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 60, Space 2
Carrisosa, Isabel, d. 10-Sep-1908, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 7, Space 5
Carrisosa, Manuel, d. 08-Sep-1910, Section AV, Block A, Lot 115, Space 4
Carrisosa, Rudy, d. 13-Mar-1931, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 15
Carrisosa, Santos, d. 03-Jun-1918, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 122, Space 5
Carrisosa, Santos Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 122, Space 8
Carrisoso, Elenora, d. 16-Aug-1916, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 7, Space 8
Carroll, Aldene F, d. 27-Dec-1974, Section LN, Block B, Lot 162, Space 4
Carroll, Alouise, d. 27-Sep-1973, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 37, Space 3
Carroll, Charles, d. 09-Jul-1930, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 37, Space 9
Carroll, Charles W, d. 15-Feb-1934, Section OC, Lot 92, Space 8
Carroll, Elizabeth, d. 23-Jun-1916, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 37, Space 11
Carroll, Florence J., b. 20-Mar-1907, d. 12-Oct-2003, Section LN, Block C, Lot 67, Space 4
Carroll, George P, d. 14-Dec-1907, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 37, Space 8
Carroll, Infant of Jos., d. 14-Nov-1916, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 37, Space 4
Carroll, James J, d. 11-Dec-1945, Section OC, Lot 115, Space 8
Carroll, John, d. 25-May-1983, Section LN, Block B, Lot 162, Space 3
Carroll, Joseph M, d. 17-Nov-1957, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 37, Space 1
Carroll, Merle Thomas, b. 01-Jun-1902, d. 07-Apr-1992, Section LN, Block C, Lot 67, Space 3
Carroll, Morris, d. 04-Apr-1983, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 37, Space 10
Carroll, Richard, d. 22-Jul-1983, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 69, Space 1
Carroll, Richard Francis, b. 22-May-1957, d. 21-Feb-1994, Section GR, Lot 13, Space 1
Carroll, Rose E, d. 26-Oct-1964, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 37, Space 7
Carroll, Timothy, d. 20-Sep-1912, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 37, Space 2
Carroll, Timothy John, d. 16-Dec-1939, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 37, Space 6
Carrososa, Manuel Joe, d. 27-Feb-1908, Section AV, Block A, Lot 115, Space 3
Carstens, Dorothea, d. 19-Jun-1943, Section AV, Block E, Lot 20, Space 1
Carstensen, Hans, d. 10-Aug-1971, Section LN, Block C, Lot 16, Space 5
Carter, Bernard J, d. 27-Apr-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 88, Space 7
Carter, Carl Mann, d. 07-Dec-1893, Section OC, Lot 62, Space 6
Carter, Clyde Chilton, d. 21-Oct-1951, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 37CP, Space 1
Carter, Cyrus L, d. 23-Mar-1913, Section OC, Lot 62, Space 7
Carter, George F., d. 08-Feb-1900, Section OC, Lot 62, Space 5
Carter, George I, d. 05-Aug-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 38, Space 6
Carter, Hattie, d. 28-Nov-1922, Section OC, Lot 62, Space 8
Carter, Herbert, d. 18-May-1888, Section AV, Block G, Lot 35, Space 1
Carter, Mary, d. 06-Apr-1978, Section LN, Block B, Lot 38, Space 7
Carter, Opal Ruth, b. 08-Apr-1917, d. 03-Dec-1987, Section LN, Block B, Lot 88, Space 8
Carter, Richard M, d. 13-Mar-1909, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 25CP, Space 1
Carter, Thomas W., d. 25-Dec-1929, Section OC, Lot 62, Space 4
Cartwright, Charles E., b. 01-Jul-1923, d. 24-Apr-2001, Section LN, Block B, Lot 202, Space 4
Caruthers, Charles A., d. 09-Jul-1915, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 26, Space 4
Carver, Gregory Joseph, b. 01-Sep-1920, d. 21-May-2015, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 19, Space 7
Carver, Benedetta, b. 03-Aug-1915, d. 06-Aug-2003, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 19, Space 7
Carver, Emily M., d. 03-Aug-1932, Section OC, Lot 78, Space 11
Carver, Lillian Cyrell, d. 27-Nov-1951, Section OC, Lot 109, Space 4
Carver, Mabel E., d. 18-Feb-1947, Section UNK, Lot 31, Space 12
Carver, Marvin, d. 06-Dec-1960, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 4
Carver, W. I, d. 27-Sep-1925, Section OC, Lot 78, Space 1
Carver, Walter M, d. 15-Jan-1950, Section OC, Lot 109, Space 3
Carver, William P, d. 22-Aug-1955, Section AV, Block E, Lot 8, Space 9
Casanova, Lorenzo Domingo, b. 15-Sep-1929, d. 19-Dec-2015, Section OC, Lot 146, Space 4, Space
Casanova, Bienvenida Augustina, b. 28-Aug-1924, d. 13-Dec-2006, Section OC, Lot 146, Space 4
Casas De La Torre, Simon, b. 08-Jun-1924, d. 20-Nov-2005, Section LN, Block B, Lot 218, Space 2
Case, George F., d. 29-Mar-1898, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 46, Space 2
Case, George McClellan, d. 11-Nov-1911, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 46, Space 4
Casebere, Leslie W, d. 20-Dec-1955, Section AV, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 10
Casebere, Lillie Section AV, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 11
Casebier, Harry P, d. 15-Jan-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 193, Space 1
Casey, Marguerite Katherine, b. 15-Apr-1916, d. 12-Jul-2014, Section LN, Block E, Lot 31, Space 4
Casey, Boyde, d. 09-Aug-1970, Section UNK, Lot 26, Space 11
Casey, Cleavy E, d. 18-Oct-1973, Section OC, Lot 100, Space 4
Casey, Daisy, d. 15-Apr-1974, Section LN, Block D, Lot 21, Space 6
Casey, John M, d. 22-Feb-1960, Section LN, Block D, Lot 21, Space 5
Casey, Viron Burnell, b. 26-Oct-1913, d. 05-Nov-1988, Section LN, Block E, Lot 31, Space 4
Cash, Frances J., b. 12-Apr-1908, d. 21-Jul-2000, Section LN, Block B, Lot 51, Space 5
Cash, Robert W, d. 31-Oct-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 51, Space 5
Casillas, Adan, b. 29-Nov-1966, d. 02-Jan-2009, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 231, Space 1
Caspers, La Verne, d. 10-Jun-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 26, Space 1
Cassabonn, John, d. 22-Jan-1897, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 70, Space 1
Casselman, Diane Marie, b. 23-Dec-1958, d. 16-Mar-2008, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 42, Space 3
Cassidy, E. G., d. 29-Oct-1917, Section UNK, Lot 6, Space 14
Castaneda, Fernando Villalobos, b. 08-Oct-1996, d. 08-Oct-1996, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 32, Space 2
Castaneda, Guillermo Lopez, b. 23-Dec-1950, d. 17-Dec-1995, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 13, Space 6
Castaneda, Oswaldo Pavel, b. 15-May-1978, d. 02-Nov-1994, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 7, Space 1
Castillo, Enrique, b. 14-Nov-1989, d. 14-Nov-1989, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 11, Space 5
Castillo, Filiciano, d. 21-Nov-1903, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 107, Space 6
Castillo, Francisco, b. 14-Nov-1991, d. 25-Dec-2004, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 19, Space 5
Castillo, Isabel, b. 13-Jun-1991, d. 13-Jun-1991, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 10, Space 3
Castillo, John, d. 23-Aug-1911, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 10, Space 18
Castillo, Louis, b. 15-Nov-1989, d. 15-Nov-1989, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 11, Space 5
Castleberry, Jean A., b. 28-Sep-1919, d. 02-Jun-2002, Section LN, Block B, Lot 122, Space 6
Castleman, Margaret Lee, b. 26-Nov-1930, d. 13-Apr-2016, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 87, Space 2
Castleman, Graham D., b. 20-Apr-1919, d. 14-Oct-1997, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 87, Space 1
Castor, Juan M, b. 10-Dec-1941, d. 22-Aug-2015, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 18, Space 4
Castor, Andrea L., b. 06-Feb-1943, d. 23-Jan-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 18, Space 4
Castoren, Infant of Pasqual, d. 12-Nov-1872, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 43, Space 1
Castrejon, Ramiro, b. 07-May-1967, d. 03-Jan-2001, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 2, Space 1
Castro, Olga C., b. 11-May-1941, d. 07-Sep-2014, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 1, Space 5
Castro, Armando Charles, b. 06-Dec-1927, d. 11-Aug-2001, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 179, Space 1
Castro, Gilberto C., b. 01-May-1922, d. 05-Jun-1998, Section AV, Block D, Lot 6, Space 3
Castro, Juana, b. 15-Apr-1909, d. 27-Nov-1995, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 2, Space 8
Castro, Juanena, d. 09-May-1923, Section UNK, Lot 16, Space 8
Castro, Manuel, b. 24-Dec-1945, d. 26-May-2000, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 54, Space 1
Castro, Melesio, d. 27-Apr-1921, Section UNK, Lot 12, Space 10
Castro, Rosa Hilda, b. 28-Feb-1923, d. 16-Jul-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 62, Space 2
Castro, William, b. 07-Dec-1948, d. 09-Jan-2012, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 19, Space 1
Catania, Anna Roberta, b. 14-Oct-1914, d. 04-Feb-2003, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 20, Space 6
Catania, Jack, b. 06-Sep-1913, d. 12-Apr-1991, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 20, Space 6
Cathey, Lillian Diane, b. 20-Jun-1950, d. 20-Nov-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 45, Space 5
Cattle, Addie T, d. 15-Feb-1953, Section OC, Lot 111, Space 9
Cazessus, Edward V., b. 19-Aug-2002, d. 11-Feb-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 42, Space 2
Cazessus, Raymond Eugene Jr., b. 19-Feb-1986, d. 07-Oct-2005, Section LN, Block H, Lot 4, Space 3
Ceja, Salome Magana, d. 11-Dec-1993, Section LN, Block A, Lot 62, Space 3
Cemmerus, Refusia, d. 23-Nov-1915, Section UNK, Lot 4, Space 10
Cerda, David John, b. 11-Nov-1951, d. 18-Jun-2001, Section LN, Block E, Lot 20, Space 8
Cervantes, Angel, b. 16-Jul-2004, d. 16-Jul-2004, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 26, Space 3
Cervantes, Diana, b. 13-Nov-1997, d. 13-Nov-1997, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 30, Space 3
Cervantes, Luis Bernardo, b. 04-Mar-1967, d. 23-Apr-2007, Section OC, Lot 134, Space 2
Cervantes, Maria Luisa, b. 30-Jan-1939, d. 09-Sep-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 24, Space 3
Cervantes, Mark S., b. 20-Nov-1964, d. 27-Oct-2006, Section OC, Lot 134, Space 2
Cervantes, Ofelia, b. 05-Dec-1939, d. 21-Jul-2008, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 32, Space 2
Chacon, Anthony, b. 05-May-2002, d. 05-May-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 78, Space 4
Chaduguis, Joaguina, d. 20-Feb-1868, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 17, Space 1
Chaffee, Mary Ann, b. 09-May-1912, d. 25-Aug-1989, Section LN, Block A, Lot 7, Space 4
Chaffee, Robert, d. 30-Jun-1979, Section LN, Block A, Lot 7, Space 3
Chaidez, Ana Hurtado, b. 18-Apr-1976, d. 12-Dec-1993, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 24, Space 7
Chaires, Infant, d. 07-Oct-1924, Section UNK, Lot 19, Space 8
Chairez, Ricardo Gonzalez, b. 07-Feb-1946, d. 25-Nov-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 13, Space 3
Challender, Jack, b. 23-Feb-1929, d. 01-Oct-1988, Section SG, Lot 283, Space 1
Challender, Jack LaVelle Jr, b. 08-Aug-1960, d. 31-Jul-1989, Section SG, Lot 283, Space 1
Chamberlain, Etta J, d. 04-Jul-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 164, Space 3
Chamberlain, Infant of Ray, d. 18-Sep-1910, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 37, Space 5
Chamberlain, Roy W, d. 22-Jul-1936, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 37, Space 5
Chamberlin, Fred A, d. 14-Aug-1929, Section AV, Block C, Lot 4, Space 6
Chamberlin, Infant of R.W., d. 21-Aug-1909, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 37, Space 6
Chamberlin, Kate Section AV, Block C, Lot 4, Space 4
Chamberlin, Ray B Jr, d. 27-Feb-1969, Section AV, Block C, Lot 4, Space 5
Chambers, Curtis Wynne, b. 21-Dec-1964, d. 25-Jan-1999, Section AV, Block D, Lot 1, Space 1
Chambers, William M. Dr., d. 05-Jan-1934, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 11, Space 7
Chambers, Jennie B, d. 28-Mar-1938, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 11, Space 1
Chambers, Martha J., d. 01-Nov-1927, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 11, Space 3
Chambers, Sandra Lee, d. 08-Jun-1947, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 19, Space 11
Chambers, William, d. 25-Mar-1903, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 11, Space 2
Chambless, James, b. 26-Feb-1924, d. 13-Jun-2007, Section AV, Block D, Lot 1, Space 8
Champion, Frank Walter, d. 30-Sep-1940, Section AV, Block E, Lot 23, Space 5
Champion, Madge Elliott, d. 17-Mar-1956, Section AV, Block E, Lot 23, Space 2
Champlin, Annie, d. 24-Sep-1937, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 147, Space 2
Champlin, Erastus W, d. 04-Jan-1908, Section OC, Lot 78, Space 8
Champlin, Florence, d. 24-Oct-1922, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 147, Space 5
Champlin, Frank, d. 12-Aug-1942, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 147, Space 7
Champlin, Geary, d. 13-Jan-1899, Section OC, Lot 78, Space 6
Champlin, Janes M, d. 20-Aug-1906, Section OC, Lot 78, Space 5
Champlin, William, d. 18-Apr-1928, Section OC, Lot 78, Space 7
Chance, Irene, d. 17-Mar-1982, Section LN, Block B, Lot 91, Space 4
Chance, John Henry, d. 04-Apr-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 72, Space 1
Chance, Mabel Ruth, b. 26-Apr-1914, d. 29-Nov-2002, Section LN, Block E, Lot 71, Space 2
Chance, Willom Ralph, b. 11-Sep-1911, d. 16-May-1994, Section LN, Block E, Lot 71, Space 1
Chance, Willom W, d. 09-Mar-1965, Section LN, Block B, Lot 91, Space 3
Chancellor, Clara I, d. 19-Dec-1973, Section LN, Block C, Lot 101, Space 7
Chancellor, Roy John, d. 31-Jan-1953, Section LN, Block C, Lot 101, Space 5
Chandler, Burton, d. 29-Aug-1949, Section AV, Block H, Lot 2, Space 6
Chandler, Donald, d. 06-Jun-1907, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 45, Space 2
Chandler, Hallie Valois, d. 12-Dec-1952, Section AV, Block H, Lot 2, Space 5
Chandler, Infant, d. 24-Sep-1925, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 11, Space 5
Chandler, J. Herbert, d. 21-Sep-1926, Section UNK, Lot 24, Space 4
Chapin, H., d. 25-Jul-1879, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 2 A, Space 1
Chapin, Peter K., d. 29-Sep-1932, Section OC, Lot 2, Space 6
Chapman, Gladys Elane, d. 13-Mar-1934, Section AV, Block F, Lot 1, Space 3
Chapman, Katherine Miles, d. 17-Aug-1961, Section OC, Lot 3, Space 3
Chappin, Luisa J, d. 04-Feb-1894, Section OC, Lot 91, Space 5
Charleston, Infant, d. 24-Aug-1915, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 11 X, Space 3
Charlton, David G, b. 13-Dec-1954, d. 05-Jun-2005, Section GR, Lot 152, Space 1
Charlton, Patricia Ann, b. 15-Oct-1956, d. 09-Mar-1996, Section GR, Lot 35, Space 1
Chase, Charles A., d. 27-Jul-1875, Section CP, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 1
Chatum, Gilby Francis, b. 25-Aug-1905, d. 05-Jan-2007, Section AV, Block D, Lot 6, Space 9
Chatum, Leila Frances, b. 15-Mar-1913, d. 01-Jan-2004, Section AV, Block D, Lot 6, Space 10
Chavarin, Spartacus Luis, b. 11-Jul-1998, d. 11-Jul-1998, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 17, Space 5
Chavarria, Eliseo, b. 01-Jan-1936, d. 12-Mar-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 52, Space 8
Chavers, Alice J, d. 15-Jul-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 121, Space 4
Chavers, Jessie LaVerne, b. 18-Apr-1922, d. 17-Sep-2004, Section LN, Block B, Lot 121, Space 3
Chavers, Lois, d. 09-May-1979, Section LN, Block A, Lot 5, Space 7
Chavez, Amelia, d. 09-Jan-1924, Section UNK, Lot 17, Space 16
Chavez, Ana Deanda, b. 09-Oct-1965, d. 16-May-2001, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 18, Space 3
Chavez, Carmen, b. 04-Nov-1909, d. 19-Jun-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 21, Space 2
Chavez, Destiny, b. 24-Mar-2002, d. 24-Mar-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 85, Space 3
Chavez, Felipe, b. 08-Jun-1927, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 16, Space 16
Chavez, Joe, b. 16-Dec-1996, d. 17-Feb-1997, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 16, Space 1
Chavez, Linda Paloma, b. 23-Oct-2007, d. 23-Oct-2007, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 36, Space 7
Chavez, Mary Helen Martinez, b. 01-Jul-1936, d. 27-Oct-2005, Section LN, Block B, Lot 219, Space 2
Chavez, Michael Simon, b. 22-Dec-1994, d. 07-Feb-1995, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 3, Space 2
Chavez, Victor Hugo, b. 03-Aug-1964, d. 29-May-1999, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 29, Space 5
Chavez, Xenia Patricia, b. 16-Apr-1997, d. 16-Apr-1997, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 32, Space 4
Chavez-Bedolla, Karen Llakelyn, b. 12-Jan-1990, d. 21-Jul-1990, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 36, Space 5
Chavez-Viveros, Claudia V., b. 03-Sep-1987, d. 26-Dec-2006, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 244, Space 1
Chelton, Robert Anthony, b. 27-Dec-1946, d. 14-Nov-1993, Section SG, Lot 489, Space 1
Cherry, Christopher, d. 16-Jan-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 46, Space 6
Cherry, Howard, d. 31-Oct-1978, Section LN, Block E, Lot 21, Space 3
Cherry, Madeline Freda, b. 03-Sep-1906, d. 16-Jul-1998, Section LN, Block E, Lot 21, Space 4
Cherry, Ronald Clair, b. 06-Nov-1935, d. 22-Apr-2001, Section LN, Block E, Lot 21, Space 4
Chester, Harvey W, d. 26-Jan-1925, Section MA, Block D, Lot 52, Space 1
Chico, Rosa Guadalupe, b. 05-Dec-2009, d. 06-Dec-2009, Section SG, Lot 109, Space 1
Chico, Victor Manuel, b. 12-May-2008, d. 12-May-2008, Section SG, Lot 109, Space 1
Childers, Ronald Dale, d. 14-Apr-1974, Section LN, Block B, Lot 112, Space 4
Chin, Sam, d. 07-Sep-1875, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 8, Space 1
Chipman, John Charles, b. 24-Nov-1918, d. 10-Jun-2001, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 2, Space 4
Chipman, Virginia Genevieve, b. 08-Sep-1917, d. 29-Jul-1996, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 2, Space 4
Chirilov, Maria, b. 04-Sep-1922, d. 13-Jul-2012, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 93, Space 5
Chisholm, Babette Belmonta, b. 23-Mar-1925, d. 19-Jun-2010, Section LN, Block A, Lot 21, Space 6
Chisholm, William Bradley, b. 05-Feb-1924, d. 04-Nov-2014, Section LN, Block A, Lot 21, Space 7
Chistensen, William, d. 31-May-1883, Section AV, Block G, Lot 1, Space 15
Choate, Betty Jo, b. 20-Nov-1938, d. 21-Jan-2006, Section AV, Block D, Lot 1, Space 13
Christen, Eleanore E., d. 20-Mar-1931, Section AV, Block E, Lot 18, Space 6
Christen, Elma, d. 05-Mar-1893, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 46, Space 1
Christen, Sophia, d. 04-Jun-1896, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 46, Space 8
Christen, William F, d. 18-Jul-1938, Section AV, Block E, Lot 18, Space 5
Christensen, Albert E, d. 02-Jul-1950, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 117, Space 2
Christensen, Bessie M, d. 12-May-1959, Section AV, Block E, Lot 5, Space 1
Christensen, Robert Eric, d. 18-Mar-1946, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 117, Space 1
Christenson, Carolyn Ida, b. 24-Feb-1908, d. 01-Nov-1989, Section LN, Block H, Lot 4, Space 8
Christian, Martha L, d. 13-Feb-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 120, Space 5
Christiansen, Siegfried M, d. 14-May-1944, Section AV, Block F, Lot 22, Space 8
Christiansen, Thomasine Rosett, d. 13-Apr-1943, Section AV, Block F, Lot 22, Space 7
Christie, June Navarette, b. 02-Jun-1916, d. 21-Oct-1998, Section LN, Block B, Lot 106, Space 2
Christophi, Antoun Costandi, b. 12-Aug-1923, d. 02-Feb-1988, Section LN, Block E, Lot 80, Space 7
Christy, Kathleen, d. 25-Aug-1981, Section LN, Block G, Lot 3, Space 3
Churchwell, Maribue, d. 28-Mar-1982, Section LN, Block G, Lot 19, Space 4
Cimpeanu, Maria, b. 06-Oct-1940, d. 05-Mar-1998, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 94, Space 4
Cineros, Margaret, d. 28-Apr-1920, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 12, Space 9
Cirafice, Joseph Franklin, b. 17-Oct-1915, d. 22-Jun-1989, Section LN, Block H, Lot 5, Space 3
Cirafice, Stella Bernice, b. 17-Jul-1922, d. 07-Mar-2001, Section LN, Block H, Lot 5, Space 3
Cirfice, Joseph, d. 10-Jun-1986, Section LN, Block H, Lot 5, Space 8
Cirillo, Rosa, b. 11-Dec-1908, d. 26-Jul-1990, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 111 A, Space 4
Cisan, John Michael, b. 23-Dec-1950, d. 02-May-2014, Section GR, Lot 156, Space 1
Cisan, Helen Virginia, b. 01-Jan-1923, d. 01-Jul-2013, Section GR, Lot 150, Space 1
Cisneros, Ysabel S, d. 02-Mar-1951, Section AV, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 3
Clabaugh, Harry E, d. 02-Aug-1940, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 120, Space 2
Clancy, Berl Dean, b. 25-Dec-1921, d. 21-Dec-2001, Section AV, Block D, Lot 10, Space 3
Clancy, Excell, b. 10-Sep-1921, d. 06-Jan-1997, Section AV, Block D, Lot 10, Space 3
Clapp, Florine W, d. 14-Aug-1963, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 20, Space 2
Clark, Mary E, b. 27-Nov-1955, d. 10-Jan-2010, Section GR, Lot 133, Space 1
Clark, Almeda Esther, d. 13-Jan-1954, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 157, Space 8
Clark, Bertha May, d. 04-Nov-1975, Section LN, Block A, Lot 38, Space 6
Clark, Betty Jane, d. 28-Jun-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 30, Space 3
Clark, Caroline C Section AD, Block 2, Lot 32, Space 2
Clark, Charles A., d. 22-Mar-1927, Section OC, Lot 35, Space 10
Clark, Charles A. Jr., d. 28-Sep-1918, Section OC, Lot 35, Space 9
Clark, Craig C, d. 18-Aug-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 55, Space 6
Clark, David R Section AV, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 6
Clark, Dora W., d. 31-Dec-1926, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 114, Space 1
Clark, Edd, d. 14-Dec-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 60, Space 3
Clark, Esther Ella, d. 27-May-1928, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 10, Space 5
Clark, Eunice, d. 26-Aug-1984, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 113, Space 2
Clark, Evelyn M, d. 25-Apr-1969, Section AV, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 12
Clark, Frank W, d. 10-Jan-1977, Section LN, Block B, Lot 182, Space 2
Clark, Harvey K, d. 01-Jul-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 182, Space 4
Clark, Henry Section CP, Block 2, Lot 23, Space 1
Clark, Isaac, d. 23-Aug-1982, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 113, Space 1
Clark, John F, d. 02-Apr-1960, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 35, Space 3
Clark, John William, d. 14-Nov-1931, Section OC, Lot 35, Space 11
Clark, Josephine Emily, d. 01-Apr-1947, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 24, Space 5
Clark, Kathryn Jane, b. 10-Jun-1898, d. 15-Oct-1991, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 35, Space 2
Clark, Lawrence Lee, d. 16-Apr-1956, Section OC, Lot 106, Space 8
Clark, Margaret, d. 21-Jul-1879, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 17, Space 1
Clark, Marmaduke Raymond, b. 14-Feb-1914, d. 02-Nov-2002, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 17, Space 3
Clark, Metta L., d. 01-Mar-1976, Section LN, Block B, Lot 60, Space 4
Clark, Roger George, b. 01-Oct-1938, d. 15-Aug-2005, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 25, Space 3
Clark, Sallye Elizabeth, b. 05-Jun-1895, d. 20-Jun-1991, Section LN, Block B, Lot 182, Space 3
Clark, Sheryl R., b. 28-Feb-1938, d. 20-Oct-1986, Section LN, Block H, Lot 5, Space 9
Clark, Virginialea, d. 29-Dec-1984, Section LN, Block G, Lot 12, Space 6
Clark, William A., d. 24-Jun-1914, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 23, Space 3
Clark, William W, d. 26-Oct-1923, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 17, Space 1
Clarman, Leila, d. 18-Jun-1973, Section LN, Block F, Lot 5, Space 1
Clasen, Edward W., b. 16-Apr-1913, d. 03-Mar-2002, Section LN, Block B, Lot 53, Space 3
Clasen, Helen Dorthea, b. 07-Apr-1912, d. 28-Dec-2006, Section LN, Block B, Lot 53, Space 4
Clasen, John Henry, d. 30-Nov-1933, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 19, Space 14
Clasen, Margaretta, d. 10-May-1939, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 19, Space 5
Clasen, Marie M, d. 20-Mar-1959, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 19, Space 18
Class, Sophie, d. 16-Jan-1986, Section UNK, Lot 37, Space 1
Classen, Aug, d. 07-Oct-1885, Section OC, Lot 22, Space 6
Classen, Fredk, d. 14-Jan-1878, Section OC, Lot 22, Space 4
Classen, Helena, d. 02-Aug-1885, Section OC, Lot 10, Space 3
Classen, Infant of F., d. 13-Jun-1893, Section AV, Block A, Lot 135, Space 1
Classen, Martin, d. 28-Mar-1888, Section OC, Lot 22, Space 8
Clauder, Caroline Panter, d. 25-Jul-1943, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 147, Space 9
Clausen, Friedrica, d. 09-Jun-1885, Section AV, Block A, Lot 135, Space 1
Clausen, Iris Elfriede, b. 21-Feb-1928, d. 05-Jan-2004, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 21, Space 2
Claussen, John David, b. 16-Aug-1910, d. 10-Mar-1998, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 1, Space 3
Claussen, Meta G., d. 03-Jun-1927, Section MA, Block D, Lot 2, Space 1
Claussen, Minnie Estelle, b. 25-Nov-1909, d. 11-Mar-2006, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 1, Space 4
Clay, James F., b. 17-Mar-1920, d. 30-Jul-1991, Section LN, Block A, Lot 55 W, Space 1
Clay, Jeanne Frances, b. 15-Jun-1920, d. 27-Dec-1988, Section LN, Block A, Lot 55 W, Space 1
Clay, Maude F., d. 08-Nov-1931, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 47, Space 5
Clayton, Abraham L, d. 05-Aug-1931, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 56, Space 2
Clegg, George A, d. 14-Mar-1961, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 32, Space 7
Clegg, John, d. 15-Jan-1904, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 14, Space 5
Clemens, Infant of SpurgeonU, d. 03-Nov-1912, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 50, Space 1
Clement, Marjorie, d. 08-Mar-1979, Section UNK, Lot 30, Space 3
Clement, Vincent, d. 24-Jan-1985, Section LN, Block B, Lot 145, Space 5
Clemente, Austrebertha, b. 01-Feb-1938, d. 21-Feb-2013, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 52, Space 3
Clements, Mary Elizabeth, b. 19-Jun-1927, d. 21-Feb-2011, Section LN, Block B, Lot 131, Space 6
Clements, Esther, d. 12-Feb-1986, Section LN, Block B, Lot 131, Space 6
Clements, George, d. 04-Dec-1977, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 115, Space 8
Clements, Stella, d. 07-Jun-1982, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 115, Space 9
Clepper, Alfred Perry, b. 25-Nov-1904, d. 12-Oct-1990, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 18, Space 7
Clepper, Oza Lee, b. 07-Nov-1908, d. 24-Feb-1995, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 17, Space 4
Clevenger, Ruth Audrey, b. 15-Sep-1920, d. 26-Nov-2011, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 184, Space 1
Clevenger, Steven Earl, b. 30-Dec-1958, d. 25-Jan-2008, Section SG, Lot 349, Space 1
Click, David, d. 08-Apr-1886, Section OC, Lot 82, Space 2
Click, George, d. 31-May-1960, Section OC, Lot 82, Space 3
Click, George, d. 08-Dec-1913, Section OC, Lot 82, Space 5
Click, Nannie Gillum, d. 01-Oct-1953, Section OC, Lot 82, Space 10
Click, William F, d. 19-Mar-1955, Section OC, Lot 82, Space 9
Click, Winnie, d. 27-Mar-1886, Section OC, Lot 82, Space 1
Clift, Grace Evelyn, b. 20-Feb-1914, d. 24-Nov-1995, Section LN, Block B, Lot 26, Space 2
Clift, William, d. 16-Jul-1883, Section AV, Block A, Lot 131, Space 1
Cline, Augusta R, d. 23-Oct-1899, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 28, Space 3
Cline, Dola, d. 08-May-1902, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 28, Space 4
Cline, Mark J, d. 07-Apr-1937, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 0 A, Space 3
Cline, Mary, d. 17-Sep-1909, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 28, Space 5
Cline, Mary L., d. 20-Feb-1927, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 16, Space 6
Cline, Ruby O., b. 10-Jul-1919, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 28, Space 10
Cline, Thomas Wm, d. 02-Nov-1915, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 28, Space 9
Clois, Joe, d. 29-Apr-1925, Section UNK, Lot 21, Space 9
Clothier, George Section MA, Block A, Lot 28, Space 1
Clothier, Selina, d. 11-Dec-1926, Section MA, Block A, Lot 29, Space 1
Clow, James Henry, d. 20-Jan-1934, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 6, Space 1
Coad, M. W., d. 13-Dec-1907, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 3
Cobb, Ada Georgina, b. 03-Apr-1904, d. 21-Feb-1988, Section LN, Block G, Lot 26, Space 3
Cobirrubias, Edward, d. 12-Jun-1987, Section LN, Block F, Lot 4, Space 4
Coburn, Edna L, d. 30-Oct-1963, Section LN, Block C, Lot 54, Space 8
Coburn, James R, d. 03-Jan-1961, Section LN, Block C, Lot 54, Space 7
Cocan, Adriana Daniela, b. 25-Aug-1961, d. 23-Feb-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 50, Space 3
Cochran, Clyde H, d. 28-Aug-1963, Section LN, Block C, Lot 1, Space 4
Cockings, Dorothy Jeanne, b. 20-Sep-1924, d. 06-Jun-2008, Section LN, Block G, Lot 21, Space 2
Cockrum, Delferd Delbert, b. 05-Oct-1925, d. 04-Oct-1992, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 22, Space 7
Cody, Austin, d. 01-Jan-1940, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 53, Space 5
Cody, Emily, d. 20-Sep-1945, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 53, Space 2
Coffey, Mary Ellen, d. 30-Jan-1922, Section MA, Block A, Lot 1, Space 1
Coffman, Clara, d. 31-Jul-1975, Section LN, Block B, Lot 160, Space 3
Coffman, Jackie Edward, d. 12-Jan-1941, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 9, Space 11
Coffman, June G., b. 29-Sep-1921, d. 25-Aug-1990, Section LN, Block A, Lot 73, Space 3
Coffman, Marvin, d. 11-Apr-1908, Section LN, Block A, Lot 74, Space 1
Coffman, Richard M, d. 31-Dec-1941, Section OC, Lot 51, Space 2, Space
Cohen, Albert, b. 15-Dec-1914, d. 03-Mar-1997, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 27, Space 6
Cohen, Edward Roy, b. 23-Apr-1939, d. 04-Apr-1998, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 27, Space 6
Cohen, Isabelle, b. 05-Dec-1915, d. 21-Jan-2009, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 27, Space 6
Coiffe, Gertrude M, d. 25-Jan-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 16, Space 6
Cojocareo, Naomi, b. 07-Sep-1995, d. 07-Sep-1995, Section SG, Lot 1, Space 1
Coke, Nellie, d. 04-Aug-1949, Section OC, Block CP, Lot 48, Space 1
Cole, Allen, b. 05-Apr-1931, d. 16-Apr-1993, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 16, Space 3
Cole, Caryl W., d. 02-Jan-1924, Section OC, Lot 96, Space 4
Cole, Delos W, d. 12-Dec-1947, Section UNK, Lot 28, Space 7
Cole, Donald, d. 24-Oct-1928, Section OC, Lot 39, Space 5
Cole, Emma, d. 11-Apr-1936, Section OC, Lot 39, Space 2
Cole, John Maxwell Section MA, Block C, Lot 17, Space 1
Cole, Lillian Emily, d. 28-Oct-1975, Section LN, Block A, Lot 50, Space 2
Cole, Mary, d. 25-Apr-1960, Section MA, Block C, Lot 19, Space 1
Cole, Mary Evelyn, b. 10-Nov-1915, d. 02-Jun-1997, Section GR, Lot 54, Space 1
Cole, Richard J, d. 17-Jan-1921, Section MA, Block C, Lot 16, Space 1
Cole, Ronald Lane, b. 08-Jul-1933, d. 07-Jan-1998, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 2, Space 1
Cole, Samuel J, d. 23-Oct-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 39, Space 6
Cole, Saphronia, d. 26-Jan-1921, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 23, Space 6
Cole, Walter, d. 28-Jan-1899, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 23, Space 5
Cole, Walter Jay, d. 05-Nov-1949, Section OC, Lot 39, Space 1
Coleman, Ada, b. 07-Jun-1898, d. 18-Jun-1995, Section LN, Block B, Lot 135, Space 4
Coleman, Annie R, d. 05-Nov-1973, Section MA, Block C, Lot 30, Space 1
Coleman, Roy William, b. 28-Feb-1898, d. 15-Sep-1989, Section LN, Block B, Lot 135, Space 3
Collado, Sabina D, b. 27-Oct-1919, d. 03-Jul-2009, Section AV, Block D, Lot 12, Space 1
Collings, Joseph B., d. 11-Dec-1980, Section LN, Block G, Lot 4, Space 1
Collings, Winifred Mary, d. 01-Dec-1986, Section LN, Block G, Lot 4, Space 1
Collins, Alice, d. 02-Apr-1914, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 22, Space 7
Collins, Alice E., d. 17-Jul-1912, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 21, Space 5
Collins, Charles T, d. 24-May-1945, Section AV, Block F, Lot 12, Space 1
Collins, Charlie L, d. 16-Feb-1969, Section LN, Block B, Lot 195, Space 3
Collins, Chilton Lee, d. 06-May-1932, Section OC, Lot 89, Space 10
Collins, Elizabeth, d. 21-Mar-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 195, Space 4
Collins, Elvin, d. 11-Apr-1934, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 29, Space 7
Collins, James Burnice, b. 16-Jun-1917, d. 03-Oct-1998, Section LN, Block B, Lot 195, Space 3
Collins, Nell S, d. 25-Nov-1968, Section LN, Block C, Lot 42, Space 1
Colvin, Frederick Nelson, b. 06-Dec-1927, d. 17-Jul-1996, Section LN, Block A, Lot 71, Space 5
Colvin, Fredrex W, d. 26-May-1962, Section LN, Block C, Lot 25, Space 6
Colvin, Lois Lee, b. 03-Jan-1927, d. 22-Sep-1997, Section LN, Block A, Lot 71, Space 6
Compton, Hoyt Irving Section LN, Block C, Lot 82, Space 1
Compton, Lola, d. 23-Jan-1981, Section LN, Block C, Lot 82, Space 2
Comstock, Horace W, d. 07-Sep-1941, Section AV, Block H, Lot 1, Space 7
Comstock, John Roy, d. 20-Jan-1954, Section AV, Block H, Lot 1, Space 5
Comstock, Maud A, d. 18-May-1942, Section AV, Block H, Lot 1, Space 6
Comstock, Ralph, d. 10-Sep-1982, Section LN, Block G, Lot 14, Space 7
Concha, Mary P, d. 30-Aug-1965, Section LN, Block B, Lot 107, Space 1
Conchas, Salvador, b. 05-May-1970, d. 24-Jan-1992, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 26, Space 8
Condit, Bert Harry, d. 31-Jan-1942, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 4
Condliff, ??, d. 21-Apr-1916, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 63, Space 3
Cone, Lottie, d. 27-Apr-1922, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 24, Space 1
Coney, Bernardo, d. 05-Jun-1927, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 16, Space 15
Conklin, L. O., d. 06-Aug-1878, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 16, Space 1
Conley, Cameron J, d. 16-Jun-1969, Section LN, Block C, Lot 126, Space 2
Conley, James R, d. 02-Dec-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 39, Space 7
Conley, Todd Joseph, d. 25-May-1973, Section LN, Block C, Lot 126, Space 1
Conliffe, Charles Henry, d. 01-Feb-1952, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 63, Space 4
Conn, Florence E, d. 09-Aug-1962, Section AV, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 4
Conn, Infant, d. 12-Oct-1909, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 10, Space 5
Connell, Freda C, d. 29-Sep-1962, Section LN, Block C, Lot 61, Space 8
Connell, Robert, d. 11-Sep-1970, Section LN, Block C, Lot 61, Space 7
Conrad, Agusta, d. 05-Sep-1877, Section OC, Lot 36, Space 1
Conrad, Henry L, d. 24-Apr-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 194, Space 8
Conrad, John, d. 07-Jan-1932, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 5, Space 1
Conrad, Michael, d. 11-Jul-1875, Section CP, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 1
Conrad, Ronald Edwin, b. 16-Feb-1930, d. 18-Jan-1989, Section LN, Block G, Lot 19, Space 8
Constant, Clarence, d. 20-Nov-1975, Section LN, Block E, Lot 32, Space 7
Constantin, Maria Stiuca, b. 08-May-2008, d. 08-May-2008, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 37, Space 5
Conti, Charles, d. 27-Nov-1977, Section LN, Block A, Lot 8, Space 1
Conti, Lawrence, d. 19-Sep-1984, Section LN, Block A, Lot 8, Space 3
Conti, Sam, d. 18-Jul-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 26, Space 8
Contreras, Sharon E, b. 16-Aug-1986, d. 22-May-2009, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 35, Space 14
Contreras, Antonio, b. 01-Sep-1954, d. 20-Feb-2007, Section OC, Lot 142, Space 2
Contreras, Bernice, b. 29-Aug-1923, d. 14-Oct-1997, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 82, Space 4
Contreras, Bunny E., b. 19-Dec-1956, d. 09-Nov-2006, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 230, Space 1
Contreras, Herman Jr., b. 26-May-2007, d. 26-May-2007, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 7, Space 3
Contreras, Iva Cathleen, b. 08-Apr-1983, d. 06-May-2004, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 18, Space 6
Contreras, Virginia, b. 29-Dec-1957, d. 27-May-2009, Section OC, Lot 149, Space 11, Space
Conyers, Charles Francis, d. 09-Mar-1981, Section LN, Block G, Lot 28, Space 5
Cook, Anita, b. 06-Feb-1925, d. 25-Dec-2013, Section AV, Block D, Lot 1, Space 9
Cook, Bud, d. 23-Apr-1952, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 12, Space 9
Cook, Cirilia Mae, d. 22-Mar-1929, Section OC, Lot 49, Space 12
Cook, Dorothy L, d. 14-Sep-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 165, Space 7
Cook, Gordon Douglas, d. 15-Jan-1914, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 29, Space 8
Cook, Jessie A, d. 22-May-1970, Section LN, Block C, Lot 54, Space 6
Cook, Low W, d. 15-Feb-1967, Section LN, Block C, Lot 54, Space 5
Cook, Norman K., b. 03-Apr-1923, d. 30-May-2007, Section AV, Block D, Lot 1, Space 9
Cook, Rita Vera, d. 22-Mar-1929, Section OC, Lot 49, Space 12
Cook, Roxie, d. 05-May-1933, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 3
Cook, Thomas G., b. 08-Jul-1926, d. 24-Apr-1987, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 113, Space 5
Cook, Thomas J, d. 23-Dec-1939, Section AV, Block F, Lot 12, Space 3
Cook, Vernon G, d. 13-Jan-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 180, Space 8
Cooke, Albert, d. 28-Dec-1942, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 28, Space 7
Cooke, Alice, d. 25-Aug-1942, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 28, Space 8
Cooke, Cinderella, d. 03-Aug-1919, Section UNK, Lot 11, Space 1
Cooke, Edward Frederick, d. 04-Oct-1913, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 29, Space 1
Cookson, Logan David, d. 07-Apr-1906, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 11, Space 5
Cookson, Sherman N, d. 17-Jul-1960, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 11, Space 6
Cookus, Roderick L, d. 30-Jan-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 166, Space 7
Cooley, Mildred Helen, d. 10-May-1935, Section AV, Block C, Lot 14, Space 2
Coons, Mary Ella, d. 30-Aug-1946, Section AV, Block E, Lot 5, Space 2
Coons, Rector Lasalle, b. 21-Jan-1910, d. 03-Jan-1989, Section AV, Block E, Lot 5, Space 3
Coons, Richard Lasalle, d. 03-Sep-1937, Section AV, Block E, Lot 5, Space 2
Cooper, Arthur, d. 28-Nov-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 65, Space 6
Cooper, James Edgar, d. 28-Jun-1947, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 64, Space 7
Cooper, Susan E., d. 24-Feb-1934, Section OC, Lot 21, Space 10
Cooper, Thomas J., d. 02-Apr-1936, Section OC, Lot 21, Space 3
Copeland, Joanne, d. 02-Dec-1981, Section LN, Block G, Lot 29, Space 1
Copeland, Julia LaVonne, b. 02-Oct-1959, d. 16-Jul-1994, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 13, Space 1
Corbey, John, d. 12-Feb-1870, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 1
Corbin, Lucy A, d. 25-Oct-1909, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 37CP, Space 1
Corbit, Augusta, d. 01-Aug-1980, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 159, Space 2
Corbit, Charles, d. 12-Feb-1983, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 159, Space 1
Corcoran, Margaret I., d. 22-Nov-1930, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 35, Space 6
Cordero, Romona, d. 30-Jul-1923, Section UNK, Lot 17, Space 6
Cordes, Alma K., b. 15-May-1892, d. 12-Jul-1986, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 131, Space 3
Cordes, Anna, d. 28-Nov-1918, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 131, Space 2
Cordes, Effie C, d. 12-Jan-1958, Section LN, Block D, Lot 23, Space 4
Cordes, Elwood W., b. 28-Dec-1908, d. 24-Feb-2001, Section LN, Block H, Lot 6, Space 4
Cordes, Henry C, d. 24-Feb-1968, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 131, Space 1
Cordes, Herman John, d. 21-Jan-1953, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 131, Space 4
Cordes, John C., d. 06-May-1930, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 131, Space 7
Cordes, Louise Martha, b. 17-Mar-1915, d. 13-Mar-1998, Section LN, Block H, Lot 6, Space 5
Cordes, Wanda, d. 12-Dec-1928, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 131, Space 8
Cordova, Mary, d. 25-Nov-1983, Section LN, Block G, Lot 15, Space 2
Cordova, Sally Lou, d. 09-Mar-1982, Section LN, Block G, Lot 15, Space 1
Corisoso, Micherelis, d. 25-Mar-1888, Section AV, Block A, Lot 115, Space 1
Corley, Benjamin F, d. 07-Dec-1954, Section LN, Block D, Lot 9, Space 1
Corley, Ethel T, d. 08-Dec-1966, Section LN, Block D, Lot 9, Space 2
Cornejo, Cynthia Marie, b. 26-Mar-1997, d. 26-Mar-1997, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 18, Space 5
Cornejo, Lorenzo Serrato, b. 09-Mar-1974, d. 29-Apr-1992, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 78, Space 1
Cornell, Hamilton T., d. 30-Nov-1914, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 127, Space 3
Corona, Carlos G, d. 29-Mar-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 20, Space 1
Corona, J. P, d. 11-May-1894, Section AV, Block A, Lot 115, Space 1
Corona, Maria E., b. 04-Nov-1963, d. 07-Feb-2008, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 40, Space 8
Corona, Serafin Rocendo, d. 22-Jun-1932, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 18, Space 6
Coronado, Wanda Lee, b. 11-Jan-1929, d. 15-Nov-1996, Section LN, Block B, Lot 41, Space 3
Coronado-Mesa, Alicia, b. 03-Jul-1950, d. 05-Nov-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 12, Space 7
Correa, Manuel Vega, b. 15-Oct-1921, d. 01-Mar-1996, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 23, Space 5
Correa, Pasqual, d. 10-Jun-1921, Section UNK, Lot 12, Space 17
Cortes, John Joseph, b. 25-Jun-1976, d. 22-May-1999, Section LN, Block F, Lot 64, Space 1
Cortes, Julia, d. 05-Jun-1977, Section MA, Block A, Lot 43, Space 1
Cortez, Jose Javier, b. 11-Sep-1983, d. 03-Oct-2009, Section OC, Lot 139, Space 2, Space
Cortez, Antelma Section LN, Block DD, Lot 22, Space 3
Cortez, David, b. 12-Apr-1969, d. 15-Sep-2014, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 39, Space 3
Cortez, Josefina Sanches, b. 23-May-1924, d. 21-Feb-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 39, Space 3
Cortez-Canchola, Aristeo, b. 20-Feb-1934, d. 19-Jun-2008, Section AV, Block D, Lot 11, Space
Cosmay, Frank H., d. 21-Sep-1926, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 141, Space 3
Cosmey, Lillian M., d. 16-Feb-1916, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 141, Space 1
Cota, Mike, d. 12-Dec-1916, Section UNK, Lot 5, Space 8
Cottle, James T., b. 31-Mar-1936, Section AV, Block C, Lot 15, Space 5
Coulter, Caroline Gill, d. 23-Jun-1915, Section MA, Block D, Lot 54, Space 1
Coulter, Edward J, d. 12-Sep-1943, Section AV, Block F, Lot 9, Space 1
Coulter, William F., d. 03-Aug-1915, Section MA, Block D, Lot 55, Space 1
Courtier, Ruby Aileen, b. 15-Jul-1903, d. 07-Dec-1995, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 29, Space 5
Couse, Edgar E, d. 31-Jan-1960, Section LN, Block C, Lot 63, Space 5
Couse, Lucy, d. 09-Nov-1983, Section LN, Block C, Lot 63, Space 6
Couse, Paul H, d. 15-Nov-1958, Section LN, Block C, Lot 64, Space 7
Couts, Lois I, d. 22-Mar-1968, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 139, Space 4
Cowan, Frances A., d. 15-Jun-1878, Section CP, Block 5, Lot 10, Space 1
Cox, Annette, d. 27-Aug-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 79, Space 4
Cox, Arthur B, d. 25-Apr-1956, Section LN, Block D, Lot 32, Space 7
Cox, Dora, d. 19-Dec-1978, Section LN, Block D, Lot 32, Space 8
Cox, Florence Viola, b. 23-Nov-1906, d. 11-Aug-1996, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 3, Space 5
Cox, George H., d. 22-Mar-1888, Section AV, Block A, Lot 116, Space 1
Cox, George Washington, d. 04-Apr-1930, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 66, Space 1
Cox, Harry A, d. 12-Sep-1897, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 33, Space 2
Cox, Hope, b. 10-Jan-1939, d. 17-Feb-1997, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 1, Space 1
Cox, James F., d. 06-Mar-1902, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 19, Space 2
Cox, James F., b. 27-Dec-1941, d. 11-May-1993, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 3, Space 5
Cox, John, d. 22-Nov-1877, Section OC, Lot 47, Space 3
Cox, Lily, d. 06-Mar-1898, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 33, Space 3
Coy, Eng, d. 02-Jun-1957, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 3, Space 2
Coykendall, Carrie, d. 27-Dec-1985, Section MA, Block B, Lot 17, Space 1
Coykendall, Jesse Dewey, b. 22-Jul-1894, d. 26-May-1988, Section MA, Block B, Lot 16, Space 1
Coykendall, John B, d. 12-Jun-1955, Section MA, Block B, Lot 14, Space 1
Cozzaglio, Stephanie Vija, b. 23-Feb-1992, d. 23-Feb-1992, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 37, Space 1
Craddock, Francis Shipton, b. 29-Aug-1914, d. 03-Jun-1996, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 23, Space 1
Craddock, Rosa Rita, b. 28-Jul-1909, d. 13-Mar-1994, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 23, Space 2
Craig, Harding Glen, b. 26-Sep-1921, d. 11-Apr-2009, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 15, Space
Craig, Margaret, d. 19-Nov-1913, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 22, Space 5
Craig, Mary Martha, b. 08-Mar-1928, d. 30-Dec-1999, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 15, Space 3
Craig, Paul, d. 17-Aug-1956, Section LN, Block C, Lot 78, Space 1
Crain, Allan J, d. 08-Aug-1958, Section LN, Block D, Lot 12, Space 1
Crain, Olin Section UNK, Lot 33, Space 14
Cramer, Maxine, b. 20-Jan-1922, d. 26-Dec-1998, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 69, Space 1
Cramer, Robert, b. 21-May-1920, d. 03-Nov-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 69, Space 1
Cramley, Margaret, d. 22-Nov-1907, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 7, Space 4
Crandall, Burton William, d. 02-Dec-1945, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 8
Crandall, Pearl M., d. 25-Jun-1941, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 25, Space 3
Crane, Beverly Lynette, b. 24-Aug-1942, d. 22-Jun-2012, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 213, Space 1
Crane, C. M, d. 17-Feb-1883, Section OC, Lot 46, Space 5
Crane, Eleanor G., b. 21-Nov-1924, d. 30-Apr-2006, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 223, Space 1
Crane, Frederick, d. 25-Apr-1877, Section CP, Block 5, Lot 22, Space 1
Crane, Miral Hixon, d. 28-May-1978, Section UNK, Lot 25, Space 9
Crane, Walter V, d. 27-Aug-1966, Section OC, Lot 46, Space 6
Crane, Willis J., d. 29-Jul-1941, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 151, Space 7
Cranston, Albert, d. 12-Apr-1981, Section LN, Block F, Lot 76, Space 1
Cranston, Catherine Alison, d. 25-Dec-1985, Section LN, Block F, Lot 76, Space 1
Cranston, Florence Faith, b. 19-Aug-1907, d. 17-Jul-1992, Section LN, Block F, Lot 77, Space 1
Crawder, Rebecca, d. 14-Jan-1904, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 25, Space 1
Crawford, Agnes Sandvig, b. 01-Mar-1909, d. 28-Apr-1992, Section AD, Block C3S, Lot 35, Space 8
Crawford, Alonzo William, d. 10-Aug-1949, Section OC, Block CP, Lot 47, Space 1
Crawford, Arden Y, d. 16-Feb-1944, Section OC, Lot 99, Space 8, Space
Crawford, Infant of Thomas, d. 16-Feb-1914, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 5, Space 9
Crawford, James Patrick, b. 18-Sep-1922, d. 26-Sep-1989, Section LN, Block B, Lot 203, Space 2
Crawford, Jessie J., d. 20-Dec-1973, Section OC, Block CP, Lot 46, Space 1
Crawford, Margery J, d. 03-Nov-1936, Section AV, Block C, Lot 14, Space 1
Crawford, Marion, d. 12-Oct-1909, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 10, Space 4
Crawford, Mary E, d. 24-Apr-1962, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 9, Space 1
Crawford, Phyllis June, b. 19-Jul-1924, d. 09-Feb-2001, Section LN, Block B, Lot 203, Space 2
Cremeans, Esther A, d. 24-Apr-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 135, Space 5
Crespin, Addie Mae, d. 13-Nov-1951, Section AV, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 4
Crespo, Julia Jaimes, b. 09-Jan-1926, d. 24-Jul-2010, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 51, Space 2
Criss, Charles A., d. 03-Apr-1969, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 15, Space 4
Criss, Ella F, d. 14-Nov-1944, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 15, Space 4
Criss, Lizzie, d. 17-Jan-1943, Section AV, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 3
Criss, Willard Irwin, d. 03-Aug-1916, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 15, Space 3
Criss, Willard M., d. 21-Feb-1941, Section AV, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 7
Crist, Earl Witte, d. 10-Jul-1942, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 120, Space 1
Crist, Fred, d. 02-Feb-1899, Section UNK, Lot 2, Space 6
Cristy, Nicholas, d. 21-Nov-1983, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 71, Space 7
Crocket, David, d. 14-May-1891, Section AV, Block G, Lot 45, Space 1
Cromm, ??, d. 25-Dec-1871, Section UNK, Lot 1, Space 3
Croner, Minnie May, d. 29-Aug-1893, Section OC, Lot 72, Space 4
Cronin, Irving Lewis, b. 07-Nov-1914, d. 07-Feb-1997, Section GR, Lot 49, Space 1
Cronin, Kathryn H., b. 03-Oct-1915, d. 23-Apr-2000, Section GR, Lot 72, Space 1
Crooks, Ronald Neal, b. 03-Feb-1950, d. 11-Nov-1992, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 19, Space 1
Crooks, Ruth Geraldine, b. 03-Apr-1923, d. 09-Mar-1995, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 19, Space 2
Crosby, George A, d. 27-Dec-1948, Section OC, Lot 59, Space 6
Crosby, Juia D, d. 12-Feb-1960, Section MA, Block D, Lot 60, Space 1
Crosby, Lucy O'Dell, b. 11-Jun-1910, d. 27-Jan-1995, Section GR, Lot 22, Space 1
Crosland, William Carey, b. 28-Aug-1933, d. 11-Jun-2009, Section SG, Lot 320, Space 1
Crosland, Marjorie B., b. 03-Nov-1938, d. 04-Oct-2001, Section SG, Lot 320, Space 1
Crosley, Hewitt L., d. 17-Jan-1937, Section AV, Block F, Lot 22, Space 6
Cross, Hiram Section AV, Block G, Lot 1, Space 7
Cross, Vesta A., d. 21-Apr-1934, Section OC, Lot 69, Space 7
Crow, Frank, d. 28-Dec-1924, Section UNK, Lot 17, Space 14
Crow, Jacoba, b. 15-May-1910, d. 13-Nov-1989, Section LN, Block E, Lot 10, Space 1
Crow, Thomas, d. 21-Feb-1985, Section LN, Block B, Lot 6, Space 1
Crowe, Clara B, d. 17-Jan-1941, Section AV, Block F, Lot 18, Space 6
Crowe, Freddie E, d. 15-Jul-1894, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 20, Space 8
Crowell, Arlene Nina, b. 03-Mar-1923, d. 13-Feb-2000, Section LN, Block G, Lot 14, Space 6
Crowell, Kenneth E, d. 17-Jul-1974, Section LN, Block B, Lot 159, Space 3
Crowell, Leslie Thurl, b. 06-Sep-1922, d. 18-Mar-2001, Section LN, Block G, Lot 14, Space 5
Crowley, Michael, d. 29-Dec-1907, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 7, Space 6
Crowther, Edgar W, d. 03-Oct-1939, Section OC, Lot 93, Space 7
Crowther, Margaret S, d. 22-Sep-1889, Section OC, Lot 93, Space 5
Crowther, Sarah, d. 04-Sep-1906, Section OC, Lot 93, Space 7
Crowther, William, d. 17-Dec-1916, Section OC, Lot 93, Space 6
Crowther, William Gratian, d. 11-May-1918, Section UNK, Lot 7, Space 4
Crozier, Guy Miller, d. 11-Jan-1952, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 29CP, Space 1
Crumley, Roxie Jean, b. 04-Aug-1943, d. 03-May-2003, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 75 A, Space 2
Cruz, Caesar Ray, b. 19-Jun-1974, d. 11-Dec-2009, Section SG, Lot 455, Space 1
Cruz, Adela Ayala, b. 16-Dec-1903, d. 13-May-2003, Section OC, Lot 108, Space 4
Cruz, Irene E., b. 15-Jul-1950, d. 05-Jun-2007, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 21, Space 7
Cruz-Ramos, Edwin, b. 10-Aug-2000, d. 18-Aug-2005, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 21, Space 4
Cryle, Lucy A., d. 26-Jan-1879, Section OC, Lot 17, Space 2
Cuellar, Laura, d. 17-Aug-1927, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 5, Space 7
Cuevas, Steve, b. 13-Sep-1999, d. 27-Feb-2000, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 23, Space 2
Cuevas-Diaz, Pedro, b. 07-Jun-1930, d. 03-Feb-2001, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 14, Space 4
Culin, Charles C., d. 20-Sep-1924, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 17, Space 5
Cummings, King David, b. 04-Dec-2008, d. 04-Dec-2008, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 37, Space 1
Cummings, Evelyn H., b. 01-Apr-1907, d. 07-Apr-1988, Section LN, Block G, Lot 7, Space 4
Cummins, Nancy Kathryn, b. 11-Oct-1945, d. 02-Sep-2006, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 11, Space 3
Cummins, Reland Marie, b. 31-Dec-1920, d. 29-Aug-2007, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 11, Space 3
Cummins, James William, b. 18-Mar-1916, d. 04-Jun-1994, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 11, Space 4
Cummins, Mary Jane, b. 25-Nov-1947, d. 25-Nov-1947, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 11, Space 4
Cunningham, Barbara Jean, b. 25-Sep-1944, d. 10-Jul-2000, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 31, Space 8
Cunningham, Brian, d. 02-May-1983, Section LN, Block G, Lot 3, Space 9
Cunningham, Constance, b. 08-Dec-1919, d. 08-Apr-2014, Section LN, Block B, Lot 217, Space 1
Cunningham, Constance, b. 15-Dec-1919, d. 08-Apr-2014, Section LN, Block B, Lot 217, Space 1
Curiel, Enrique Jacobo, b. 17-Sep-1965, d. 12-Jul-2006, Section OC, Lot 131, Space 1, Space
Curiel-Gutierrez, Margarita, b. 22-Jul-1907, d. 09-Apr-2001, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 46, Space 1
Curless, Annie T., b. 08-Jan-1896, d. 19-May-1992, Section AD, Block C3S, Lot 37, Space 1
Curran, William J, d. 05-Jul-1942, Section AV, Block C, Lot 10, Space 3
Currier, Florence Mae, b. 24-Mar-1924, d. 29-Sep-2002, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 114, Space 1
Curry, Charles A., d. 14-Dec-1963, Section LN, Block C, Lot 6, Space 1
Curry, Charles Jr., d. 06-Dec-1982, Section LN, Block C, Lot 6, Space 3
Curry, Hollie, d. 25-Jan-1985, Section LN, Block C, Lot 6, Space 2
Curtis, Alma P., d. 05-Feb-1971, Section AV, Block G, Lot 3, Space 5
Curtis, Ben Leroy, b. 22-Feb-1936, d. 08-Sep-1992, Section AV, Block G, Lot 4, Space 3
Curtis, Bessie M, d. 01-May-1954, Section AV, Block G, Lot 4, Space 5
Curtis, Calista E, d. 04-Jul-1957, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 27, Space 2
Curtis, Cecelia Jane, b. 03-Jun-1911, d. 13-Feb-1995, Section AV, Block G, Lot 4, Space 2
Curtis, Charlie, d. 21-Oct-1977, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 2
Curtis, Clarence V, d. 01-May-1954, Section AV, Block G, Lot 4, Space 4
Curtis, Cora S Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 27, Space 4
Curtis, Edna Mae, d. 16-May-1969, Section LN, Block D, Lot 22, Space 4
Curtis, Floyd E, d. 24-Oct-1957, Section LN, Block D, Lot 22, Space 3
Curtis, Frank, d. 17-Feb-1906, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 40, Space 1
Curtis, John F., d. 02-Nov-1941, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 28, Space 1
Curtis, Joseph, d. 12-Jul-1982, Section LN, Block A, Lot 21, Space 4
Curtis, Judith, d. 22-Aug-1979, Section LN, Block A, Lot 21, Space 8
Curtis, Mary Miser, d. 23-Feb-1906, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 40, Space 2
Curtis, Perry Cook, d. 09-Nov-1952, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 27, Space 3
Curtis, Princess C, d. 24-Nov-1933, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 27, Space 6
Curtis, R. H., d. 27-Dec-1976, Section AV, Block G, Lot 4, Space 1
Curtiss, Glen F., d. 21-Aug-1916, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 27, Space 1
Cuya, Infant, b. 16-Jul-2004, d. 16-Jul-2004, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 29, Space 4
Cypher, Lois Francis, d. 25-Sep-1914, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 11, Space 6
Cyr, Janice, d. 06-Aug-1985, Section LN, Block H, Lot 9, Space 9
Czikalla, Betty Jo, b. 29-Aug-1937, d. 28-Mar-2001, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 19, Space 6
Czikorat, Florian, b. 26-Mar-1904, d. 06-Nov-1993, Section OC, Lot 107, Space 5
Czirna, Maria, d. 29-Aug-1898, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 78, Space 1
D'Amico, Vincent, b. 12-Apr-1896, d. 14-Apr-1993, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 23, Space 6
D'asonville, ?? Section CP, Block 2, Lot 13, Space 1
D'asonville, C., d. 24-Aug-1873, Section CP, Block 2, Lot 13, Space 1
D'Ausilia, Cipriano, b. 15-Sep-1944, d. 30-Jul-1956, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 111 A, Space 4
Dager, Arthur Andrew, b. 29-Sep-1919, d. 24-Sep-2001, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 57, Space 6
Dager, Erna Elsie, b. 29-Jul-1920, d. 30-May-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 57, Space 7
Dahl, Frances N, d. 22-Feb-1940, Section OC, Lot 116, Space 6, Space
Dahl, Tressa J, d. 16-Jun-1974, Section LN, Block B, Lot 144, Space 1
Dahlquist, Oscar, d. 26-Nov-1935, Section OC, Lot 43, Space 11
Daigle, David J., b. 28-Jul-1972, d. 06-Jul-1996, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 23, Space 1
Dailey, Charles T., d. 23-Nov-1876, Section CP, Block 4, Lot 17, Space 1
Daily, Mary Lucille, b. 16-Nov-1907, d. 25-Dec-1990, Section LN, Block B, Lot 16, Space 8
Daily, Nancy Lee, b. 04-Jul-1935, d. 08-Jul-1993, Section LN, Block B, Lot 143, Space 8
Daily, Richard Allen Section LN, Block B, Lot 143, Space 7
Daily, Robert A, d. 25-Dec-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 16, Space 7
Dallegge, Charles H, d. 09-Aug-1966, Section LN, Block C, Lot 123, Space 1
Dalziel, Ellen L, d. 23-Dec-1967, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 144 A, Space 3
Dana, Christine, d. 12-Dec-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 115, Space 4
Dana, Cynthia, d. 19-Feb-1980, Section LN, Block C, Lot 2, Space 8
Dana, Dean R, d. 22-May-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 114, Space 8
Dane, ??, d. 06-Jan-1901, Section UNK, Lot 2, Space 12
Daniel, Annie Sally, d. 26-Jun-1935, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 150, Space 3
Daniel, Evan L, d. 05-Mar-1953, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 5CP, Space 1
Daniel, Pamela Kay, d. 21-Jan-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 40, Space 5
Daniel, Ruth, d. 03-May-1934, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 1
Daniels, Enid, d. 21-Feb-1980, Section LN, Block C, Lot 3, Space 4
Daniels, Larry P, d. 07-Apr-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 180, Space 4
Danker, Emma, d. 29-Jan-1946, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 43, Space 2
Danker, Haus Peter, d. 16-Nov-1906, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 43, Space 1
Danker, Theodore A, d. 03-Apr-1931, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 43, Space 4
Danna, Russell N., b. 21-Jan-1935, d. 17-Jan-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 68, Space 3
Daoust, Dene Williams, b. 12-May-1918, d. 01-Jul-2009, Section LN, Block B, Lot 58, Space
Dare, Nancy Miriam, b. 20-Feb-1928, d. 13-May-2010, Section GR, Lot 136, Space 1
Dare, William Russell, b. 10-Jul-1918, d. 15-Oct-1997, Section GR, Lot 135, Space 1
Dares, Robert L, d. 01-Nov-1962, Section LN, Block C, Lot 40, Space 3
Dargatz, Albert C, d. 16-Jul-1941, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 30, Space 7
Dargatz, Amelia, d. 21-Sep-1950, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 66, Space 1
Dargatz, Arthur O, d. 17-Jun-1920, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 75, Space 4
Dargatz, Bernhardt, d. 22-Feb-1915, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 57, Space 3
Dargatz, Bert Frank, b. 18-Dec-1892, d. 27-Apr-1987, Section LN, Block C, Lot 63, Space 7
Dargatz, Bertha A, d. 01-Sep-1904, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 57, Space 2
Dargatz, Diane E, d. 03-Jan-1938, Section OC, Lot 53, Space 12
Dargatz, Edward R, d. 06-Jul-1972, Section LN, Block C, Lot 81, Space 3
Dargatz, Ernest, d. 06-Jun-1980, Section LN, Block C, Lot 52, Space 7
Dargatz, Frank, d. 02-Jul-1903, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 30, Space 4
Dargatz, Leonard, d. 28-Apr-1986, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 4 N, Space 7
Dargatz, Margaret Eleanore, b. 04-Aug-1900, d. 26-Feb-1990, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 4 N, Space 6
Dargatz, Marie, d. 30-May-1960, Section LN, Block C, Lot 52, Space 6
Dargatz, Opal L, d. 25-Jun-1963, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 4 N, Space 8
Dargatz, Otto, d. 23-Aug-1896, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 57, Space 1
Dargatz, Otto J, d. 28-Jun-1937, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 66, Space 3
Dargatz, Robert, d. 29-Jan-1973, Section LN, Block C, Lot 52, Space 5
Dargetz, Lydia, d. 04-Nov-1982, Section LN, Block C, Lot 63, Space 8
Darling, Claudina C, d. 28-Mar-1904, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 24, Space 4
Darling, E. P., d. 18-Jan-1877, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 24, Space 9
Darnell, Jesse H., d. 02-Dec-1914, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 58, Space 7
Darnell, Sarah A, d. 09-Nov-1921, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 58, Space 8
Darrow, Iola Mildred, b. 30-Nov-1924, d. 02-Nov-2008, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 8, Space 3
Darrow, Ansel Early, b. 07-Jun-1916, d. 15-Oct-1991, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 8, Space 3
Daryatz, Rosa, d. 04-Mar-1948, Section AV, Block H, Lot 3, Space 6
Dast, Lillie Kraft, d. 07-Nov-1959, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 118, Space 1
Dast, William, d. 31-Mar-1948, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 118, Space 2
Dato, Henriette, d. 07-Jun-1905, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 16, Space 1
Daugherty, Bruce Eugene, d. 05-Nov-1948, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 16, Space 10
Daugherty, Ruth, d. 14-Feb-1934, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 147, Space 10
Daum, Catherine R, d. 23-Jan-1971, Section AV, Block F, Lot 9, Space 4
Daum, John, d. 08-Mar-1959, Section AV, Block F, Lot 9, Space 5
Daum, Louise, d. 22-Feb-1963, Section AV, Block F, Lot 9, Space 3
Daun, Arthur, d. 08-Oct-1978, Section LN, Block F, Lot 9, Space 3
Dauslance, Peter, d. 17-Sep-1876, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 45, Space 1
Dauss, Carl J., d. 08-Jun-1937, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 8, Space 6
Dauss, Clara, d. 16-Jun-1939, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 8, Space 5
David, Henry Clinton, d. 17-May-1952, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 31CP, Space 1
Davidson, Eathelyn Laurene, b. 21-Jan-1909, d. 18-Sep-2000, Section LN, Block B, Lot 129, Space 8
Davidson, Glenn, d. 22-Dec-1983, Section LN, Block B, Lot 129, Space 7
Davies, Annie, d. 13-Jul-1909, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 41, Space 1
Davila, Ivan, b. 30-May-1973, d. 20-May-2011, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 100, Space 1
Davila, Mardoqueo, b. 25-Sep-1994, d. 10-Aug-2014, Section SG, Lot 325, Space 1
Davila, Miranda Angelita, b. 30-May-2001, d. 09-Oct-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 55, Space 3
Davis, Alice, d. 23-Jul-1915, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 23, Space 6
Davis, Anna M, d. 01-Sep-1963, Section LN, Block C, Lot 112, Space 6
Davis, Anna S.K., d. 13-Oct-1938, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 116, Space 2
Davis, Betty, b. 10-Jul-1902, d. 10-Dec-1987, Section LN, Block G, Lot 24, Space 4
Davis, Bret F, d. 14-Jun-1962, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 14, Space 3
Davis, Carlita Mary, b. 17-Oct-1918, d. 09-Jun-1998, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 193, Space 1
Davis, Clara, d. 16-Nov-1910, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 63, Space 6
Davis, Clara E, d. 27-Apr-1960, Section LN, Block C, Lot 53, Space 4
Davis, David S, d. 17-Apr-1918, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 63, Space 5
Davis, Dorothy Alice, d. 10-Aug-1915, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 14, Space 8
Davis, Eva C, d. 23-May-1960, Section LN, Block C, Lot 81, Space 2
Davis, Floyd N, d. 06-Jul-1958, Section LN, Block C, Lot 81, Space 1
Davis, Frank R, d. 09-Feb-1922, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 118, Space 8
Davis, Fred Cunningham, d. 13-Dec-1951, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 27CP, Space 1
Davis, Homer Albert, b. 14-Oct-1914, d. 24-Oct-1992, Section LN, Block D, Lot 13, Space 6
Davis, Huntington, d. 18-Aug-1982, Section LN, Block G, Lot 24, Space 3
Davis, James A Section AD, Block 1, Lot 23, Space 5
Davis, James A, d. 19-Jan-1954, Section LN, Block C, Lot 112, Space 5
Davis, James F, d. 23-Nov-1906, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 47, Space 4
Davis, James G, d. 26-Nov-1958, Section LN, Block D, Lot 4, Space 3
Davis, Jessie, d. 08-Mar-1923, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 14, Space 7
Davis, John Arthur Vincent, b. 26-Aug-1915, d. 31-Jul-2001, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 67, Space 1
Davis, John Michael Jr., b. 29-Jan-1973, d. 10-Jul-2004, Section AV, Block D, Lot 5, Space 9
Davis, Lavina F, d. 20-Aug-1893, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 23, Space 3
Davis, Lillian, b. 28-Feb-1918, d. 06-Nov-2001, Section LN, Block D, Lot 13, Space 6
Davis, Nellie, d. 30-Mar-1898, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 47, Space 3
Davis, Pearl, d. 02-Apr-1902, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 107, Space 16
Davis, Vivian F, d. 25-Oct-1961, Section LN, Block C, Lot 55, Space 5
Davis, William Enos, b. 24-Jan-1885, d. 07-Jun-1989, Section LN, Block C, Lot 53, Space 3
Davis, William H, d. 01-Oct-1913, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 63, Space 5
Davreux, Emma Beatrice, b. 20-Jan-1909, d. 27-Apr-1999, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 25, Space 1
Davreux, Milton Joseph, b. 03-Nov-1905, d. 13-Aug-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 25, Space 1
Dawkins, Allice, d. 25-May-1892, Section AV, Block G, Lot 48, Space 1
Dawson, Byron Francisco Dr, d. 21-Aug-1934, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 130, Space 3
Dawson, Hattie E, d. 13-Mar-1951, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 130, Space 4
Day, Cora, b. 15-Feb-1905, d. 30-Sep-1990, Section LN, Block B, Lot 102, Space 8
Day, George R, d. 05-Jan-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 102, Space 7
Day, M. C., b. 05-Feb-1904, d. 23-Feb-1994, Section LN, Block B, Lot 202, Space 6
Day, Margaret Elizabeth, b. 22-Aug-1916, d. 15-Jan-2001, Section LN, Block B, Lot 202, Space 7
Dayoob, Abraham A., b. 20-Dec-1924, d. 06-Apr-1991, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 23, Space 3
Dayood, Elizabeth Irene, b. 30-Sep-1929, d. 16-May-2004, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 23, Space 3
Dayton, Husted, d. 12-Aug-1977, Section LN, Block B, Lot 68, Space 5
Dayton, Lois H, d. 26-Jun-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 68, Space 6
De Estrada, Lorenza Ocampo, b. 10-Aug-1920, d. 06-Mar-2004, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 14, Space 8
De La Cruz, Sabina R., b. 20-Oct-1936, d. 29-Apr-2008, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 97, Space 6
De La Cruz, Estela, b. 10-Nov-1968, d. 01-May-1991, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 19, Space 8
De La Cruz, Rosalba, b. 13-Nov-1970, d. 24-Sep-2005, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 21, Space 5
De La Cruz, Rueben, d. 07-Dec-1975, Section LN, Block E, Lot 38, Space 8
De La Luz, Esperanza, b. 18-Dec-1937, d. 21-Jan-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 71, Space 4
De La Paz, Ismael, b. 15-Dec-1961, d. 25-Oct-2012, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 16, Space 1
De La Paz, Ismael Section LN, Block CC, Lot 16, Space 1
De La Paz, Maria, b. 05-May-1962, d. 05-May-1997, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 16, Space
De La Paz, Maria, b. 05-May-1962, d. 05-May-1997, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 16, Space 1
De La Torre, Robert Joseph, b. 12-Apr-1935, d. 09-Aug-1988, Section LN, Block B, Lot 52, Space 7
De Lopez, Maria Inez, b. 21-Jan-1917, d. 10-Feb-2002, Section AV, Block D, Lot 2, Space 12
De Los Cuetos, Maria, b. 02-Jun-1910, d. 18-Jan-1997, Section LN, Block H, Lot 15, Space 6
De Los Cuetos, Vicente Emilio, b. 05-Apr-1905, d. 27-May-1993, Section LN, Block H, Lot 15, Space 6
De Los Cuetos, Vicente Manuel, b. 17-Jun-1940, d. 25-Aug-1991, Section LN, Block H, Lot 15, Space 8
De Los Reyes, Julian Section CP, Block 3, Lot 45, Space 1
Deakens, A. L., d. 31-May-1899, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 64, Space 8
Deakins, Dorothy, b. 06-Jul-1930, d. 15-Nov-1994, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 64, Space 4
Deakins, Infant of G, d. 16-Sep-1918, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 64, Space 6
Deakins, John R Section AD, Block 1, Lot 64, Space 7
Deakins, Mary B, d. 11-Oct-1943, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 64, Space 3
Deakinss, Infant of Walter Section OC, Lot 18, Space 9
Dean, Beverly Nellie, b. 26-Feb-1926, d. 23-Feb-2010, Section GR, Lot 134, Space 1
Dean, George W, d. 23-Nov-1962, Section LN, Block D, Lot 9, Space 3
Dean, Lucile P., d. 02-Mar-1917, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 149, Space 7
Dean, Mrs., d. 09-Mar-1877, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 1
Dean, Sara, d. 11-Apr-1984, Section LN, Block D, Lot 9, Space 4
DeBarros, Virginia, d. 10-Mar-1981, Section LN, Block G, Lot 7, Space 5
DeBelle, Charles M, d. 05-May-1960, Section LN, Block C, Lot 25, Space 5
DeBelle, Daisy E, d. 05-May-1962, Section LN, Block C, Lot 25, Space 5
DeCamello, Vincenta Sepulda, d. 30-Apr-1907, Section OC, Lot 80, Space 1
DeCespedes, Eulalia, d. 21-Apr-1983, Section LN, Block F, Lot 74, Space 8
DeCespedes, Peord, d. 10-Mar-1981, Section LN, Block F, Lot 74, Space 8
Decker, A. L., d. 12-Aug-1883, Section AV, Block G, Lot 23, Space 1
Decker, E. E., d. 30-Aug-1883, Section AV, Block G, Lot 24, Space 1
Decker, M. E., d. 09-Aug-1883, Section AV, Block G, Lot 22, Space 1
Decole, Joseph Section AD, Block 2, Lot 107, Space 5
DeGranda, Fernando Jr., b. 17-Mar-1931, d. 06-May-1992, Section LN, Block A, Lot 62, Space 1
DeHaven, Marshall E, d. 20-Dec-1966, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 11, Space 5
DeHaven, Ruby P, d. 20-Sep-1965, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 11, Space 5
Dehlinger, Francis, d. 23-Nov-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 16, Space 2
Dehlinger, Jenni, d. 05-Jan-1977, Section LN, Block E, Lot 16, Space 5
Dehlinger, Ryan Allen, b. 24-Nov-1977, d. 21-Sep-1995, Section LN, Block E, Lot 16, Space 6
Dehlinsia, Bernice L., b. 22-Aug-1924, d. 16-Aug-1986, Section LN, Block E, Lot 16, Space 3
Dehner, Paul D, d. 30-Jun-1894, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 20, Space 5
Deirich, Herman, d. 24-Nov-1977, Section LN, Block A, Lot 71, Space 7
Del Carmen-Flores, Urcino, b. 09-Nov-1975, d. 10-Nov-2007, Section LN, Block B, Lot 228, Space 5
Del Rosario, Maria Juana, d. 30-Jan-1869, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 1
Del Rosso, Joseph A, d. 17-Jul-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 30, Space 6
Del Villar-Dorado, Manuel, b. 23-Jan-1924, d. 25-Apr-2002, Section AV, Block D, Lot 3, Space 3
Delaney, Edward J, d. 04-Sep-1934, Section OC, Lot 110, Space 6
Delatour, Frank J, d. 04-Dec-1931, Section AV, Block F, Lot 12, Space 4
DeLeon, Jose Carlos, b. 28-Mar-1957, d. 24-Dec-2007, Section LN, Block B, Lot 228, Space 8
Delgadillo, Macario, b. 11-Mar-1930, d. 07-Feb-2006, Section LN, Block H, Lot 20, Space 3
Delgadillo, Maria L., b. 25-May-1942, d. 11-Oct-2005, Section LN, Block H, Lot 20, Space 3
Delgadillo-Arredano, Priscilla, b. 31-Jul-1999, d. 31-Jul-1999, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 37, Space 4
Delgado, Hilda Abertina, b. 07-Aug-1912, d. 04-Jan-2007, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 73, Space 2
Delgado, Nicholas Joseph, b. 11-Oct-1992, d. 15-Dec-1992, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 41, Space 1
Delgado, Paulino, b. 22-Jun-1917, d. 27-Oct-1997, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 73, Space 1
Delgosa, Ermene, d. 24-Jan-1922, Section UNK, Lot 13, Space 14
Delira, Jasmine Del Torre, b. 11-Apr-1991, d. 15-May-1991, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 10, Space 2
Demant, Rose J, d. 18-Dec-1902, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 106, Space 1
DeMarchi, Agnes, d. 21-Oct-1979, Section LN, Block B, Lot 34, Space 1
DeMarchi, Victor, d. 27-Dec-1979, Section UNK, Lot 29, Space 17
DeMarco, Joseph Nicholas, b. 02-Jul-1927, d. 01-Nov-2005, Section LN, Block B, Lot 225, Space 1
DeMarco, Steven, b. 05-Oct-1957, d. 13-Oct-1990, Section LN, Block B, Lot 200, Space 2
Dement, A. R., d. 18-Jan-1905, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 6, Space 5
Dement, Joseph, d. 07-Dec-1897, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 6, Space 1
DeMonte, Marie, d. 18-May-1980, Section LN, Block A, Lot 24, Space 1
Dena, Anita, d. 09-Jul-1984, Section LN, Block G, Lot 27, Space 2
Dena, George, d. 21-Sep-1981, Section LN, Block G, Lot 27, Space 1
Denel, Celestia, d. 30-Jun-1912, Section OC, Lot 59, Space 7
Denevan, Janice, d. 06-May-1983, Section LN, Block C, Lot 5, Space 4
Denison, James R, d. 08-Nov-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 33, Space 1
Denison, Katherine E., b. 29-Aug-1902, d. 08-Jul-1986, Section OC, Lot 20, Space 3
Denison, Leroy, d. 26-Aug-1979, Section LN, Block B, Lot 37, Space 1
Denney, Donald G, d. 05-Apr-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 148, Space 6
Dennis, Infant of S.A., d. 04-Oct-1883, Section AV, Block A, Lot 132, Space 1
Denny, Lydia C, d. 22-Mar-1965, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 16 A, Space 3
Dent, Grundo, d. 21-Oct-1921, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 26, Space 6
DeOchoa, Ernest Section OC, Lot 108, Space 3
Deolph, Will Darrah, d. 19-Mar-1916, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 127, Space 4
DeSantiago, Jose Antonio, b. 11-Mar-1954, d. 01-Aug-1993, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 25, Space 4
DeSoto, Chris V., b. 23-Oct-1916, d. 20-Aug-2001, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 12, Space 7
DeSoto, Hilda Viola, b. 24-Oct-1919, d. 26-Mar-2004, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 12, Space 8
Dettmer, Frederick Wm, d. 08-Sep-1912, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 142, Space 1
DeVera, Sotero Tabajo, b. 30-Apr-1927, d. 15-Sep-2000, Section MA, Block U, Lot 36, Space 1
Devonshire, Lucy J, d. 17-Jun-1910, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 55, Space 8
Devonshire, Thomas, d. 03-Feb-1909, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 55, Space 1
Dewey, Emmet J., b. 21-Sep-1922, d. 27-Jul-1991, Section MA, Block U, Lot 11, Space 1
DeWire, William, b. 12-Jul-1929, d. 01-Dec-1999, Section MA, Block U, Lot 38, Space 1
DeWitt, John, d. 14-Oct-1927, Section OC, Lot 110, Space 5
DeWitt, Raymond, d. 23-Mar-1915, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 11, Space 11
Deyoe, Marie Marilda, b. 16-Nov-1907, d. 12-Aug-1996, Section GR, Lot 38, Space 1
Diaz, Andrea Guadalupe, b. 19-Apr-2004, d. 01-Jun-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 55, Space 4
Diaz, Andres C., b. 29-Dec-1940, d. 25-Aug-1995, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 15, Space 8
Diaz, Andrew Jose, b. 19-Apr-2004, d. 23-Apr-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 55, Space 4
Diaz, Elvira Arreola, b. 17-Jul-1909, d. 21-Sep-2004, Section LN, Block F, Lot 2, Space 7
Diaz, Esther, b. 21-Sep-1960, d. 26-Nov-2007, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 57, Space 1
Diaz, Infant, d. 02-Aug-1921, Section UNK, Lot 13, Space 4
Diaz, Jose T., b. 07-Mar-1917, d. 15-Dec-1997, Section AV, Block D, Lot 10, Space 5
Diaz, Maribel, b. 06-Jul-1961, d. 06-Mar-2008, Section LN, Block B, Lot 228, Space 14
Diaz, Uriel Mendoza, b. 17-Oct-1949, d. 26-Apr-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 35, Space 2
Diaz, Viviana R, d. 20-Apr-1944, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 3, Space 6
Diaz-Bariga, Ramon, b. 31-Aug-1947, d. 26-Apr-2004, Section LN, Block B, Lot 213, Space 1
Diaz-Figueroa, Jose Manuel, b. 02-Feb-1946, d. 14-Aug-2009, Section OC, Lot 149, Space 8, Space
Dibble, Frederick E, d. 24-Oct-1968, Section LN, Block B, Lot 151, Space 1
Dibble, Lillian Mae, b. 20-Sep-1896, d. 02-Jun-1992, Section LN, Block B, Lot 151, Space 2
Dibney, Emanuel, d. 14-Apr-1883, Section AV, Block A, Lot 143, Space 1
Dibrito, Egle, b. 05-May-1928, d. 19-Jul-2007, Section OC, Lot 126, Space 2
Dick, Lucy, d. 13-Dec-1962, Section LN, Block C, Lot 19, Space 4
Dickel, Herman A, d. 06-Jul-1934, Section UNK, Lot 29, Space 15
Dickel, Percival, d. 15-Jun-1974, Section UNK, Lot 26, Space 5
Dickel, Rosie A., d. 18-Dec-1919, Section UNK, Lot 35, Space 13
Dickenson, Margaret A., d. 25-Jun-1912, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 30, Space 2
Dickenson, Floy G, d. 09-Nov-1957, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 32, Space 5
Dickenson, John W, d. 01-Nov-1963, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 32, Space 6
Dickenson, Marjorie, d. 02-Mar-1912, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 32, Space 5
Dickenson, William, d. 02-Apr-1912, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 30, Space 1
Dickerson, Emma, d. 08-Dec-1947, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 144, Space 7
Dickerson, Frederick Bertram, d. 16-Apr-1914, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 144, Space 8
Dickerson, Georgia Mae, b. 03-Jun-1923, d. 11-Oct-1997, Section LN, Block A, Lot 60, Space 5
Dickerson, Grace Elizabeth, b. 25-May-1910, d. 21-Feb-1993, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 144, Space 4
Dickman, Herbert, d. 16-Aug-1969, Section AV, Block C, Lot 16, Space 10
Dickman, Lillie E, d. 10-Dec-1939, Section AV, Block C, Lot 16, Space 6
Dickson, Williams James, d. 03-Dec-1893, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 24, Space 1
Diedrich, Alberto Ernesto, b. 13-Jul-1918, d. 09-Jun-1995, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 24, Space 8
Diedricks, Theodore, d. 09-Jun-1932, Section AV, Block E, Lot 18, Space 2
Dieffenbauch, Charles E., d. 25-Jan-1947, Section UNK, Lot 31, Space 11
Diehl, Edith, d. 25-Dec-1976, Section LN, Block B, Lot 163, Space 8
Diehl, Floyd W, d. 08-Feb-1974, Section LN, Block B, Lot 163, Space 7
Diehl, George Espey, d. 04-Feb-1922, Section MA, Block D, Lot 56, Space 1
Diehl, Julia Section MA, Block C, Lot 56, Space 1
Diehl, Philip Section MA, Block E, Lot 56, Space 1
Diehl, Susie M, d. 28-Oct-1959, Section LN, Block C, Lot 76, Space 8
Diemer, Elizabeth Cecitia, b. 13-Apr-1914, d. 10-Oct-1990, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 22, Space 6
Diemer, Robert C. Jr., b. 22-Mar-1942, d. 04-Mar-1992, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 22, Space 6
Diemer, Robert Carl Sr., b. 08-Aug-1911, d. 29-Oct-1994, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 22, Space 5
Dier, Alexander, d. 15-Dec-1977, Section LN, Block B, Lot 89, Space 5
Dierberger, Jacob W, d. 18-Nov-1964, Section AV, Block E, Lot 13, Space 5
Dierberger, John Elliott, d. 19-Jun-1944, Section AV, Block E, Lot 13, Space 1
Dierberger, Joseph S., d. 08-Jan-1932, Section AV, Block E, Lot 13, Space 4
Dierberger, Maggie L, d. 13-Jan-1946, Section AV, Block E, Lot 13, Space 6
Dierberger, Minnie, d. 12-Feb-1984, Section AV, Block E, Lot 13, Space 7
Dierksen, Caroline, d. 23-Aug-1898, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 48, Space 1
Dierksen, Henry Section AD, Block 2, Lot 48, Space 2
Dietmeier, Inga, b. 05-Aug-1895, d. 17-Mar-1990, Section LN, Block B, Lot 129, Space 2
Dietmeier, Katherine, d. 06-Sep-1980, Section LN, Block B, Lot 189, Space 2
Dietmeier, Lane, d. 21-Mar-1978, Section LN, Block B, Lot 189, Space 1
Dietmeier, Owight L, d. 13-Jan-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 129, Space 1
Dietmeier, Rodney Dwight, b. 17-Dec-1953, d. 05-May-1992, Section LN, Block B, Lot 189, Space 2
Dietrich, Ernest L, d. 14-Jun-1931, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 5, Space 3
Dietz, Dorris Mae, d. 04-Jul-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 38, Space 1
Dietz, Frederick H, d. 08-Dec-1963, Section LN, Block C, Lot 17, Space 3
Dillon, Pabrict H., d. 07-Jul-1878, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 46, Space 1
Dilly, Abbie, d. 08-Sep-1980, Section LN, Block B, Lot 79, Space 1
Dilly, Lawrence, d. 20-Oct-1979, Section LN, Block B, Lot 80, Space 1
Dimick, Adeline, d. 06-Aug-1984, Section LN, Block C, Lot 44, Space 4
Dimick, Claire Vane, d. 06-Feb-1960, Section LN, Block C, Lot 44, Space 4
Dinklage, Anna, d. 11-Oct-1956, Section LN, Block C, Lot 74, Space 2
Dios, Roy, d. 22-Feb-1914, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 50CP, Space 1
Diosdado, Marcos Arnulfo Jr., b. 18-Jun-2014, d. 11-Jul-2014, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 31, Space 3
Dirksen, Joe, d. 23-Jan-1923, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 48, Space 3
Disser, Luzia A., b. 25-Jul-1900, d. 20-Sep-1994, Section LN, Block B, Lot 136, Space 3
Dittamore, Dorothy F, b. 08-Oct-1921, d. 16-Apr-2008, Section LN, Block G, Lot 23, Space 3
Dittamore, Harold, d. 02-Mar-1983, Section LN, Block G, Lot 23, Space 4
Dittamore, Ronnie Eugene, b. 01-Feb-1943, d. 28-Jul-1996, Section GR, Lot 40, Space 1
Dixon, Marion Arzo, b. 18-Jun-1922, d. 19-Jun-2010, Section GR, Lot 137, Space 1
Dixon, Betty J., b. 22-Oct-1925, d. 16-Jun-2003, Section GR, Lot 92, Space 1
Dizney, Mildred, d. 22-Aug-1975, Section LN, Block A, Lot 37, Space 5
Dizney, Pascal, d. 22-Aug-1975, Section LN, Block A, Lot 37, Space 6
Dobbs, Forrest Bruce, b. 01-Apr-1952, d. 02-May-2006, Section OC, Lot 126, Space 3
Dobra, Ovidiu Dan, b. 12-Aug-1972, d. 30-Mar-2007, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 80, Space 2
Doe, Augustine, d. 08-Jan-1875, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 36, Space 1
Doerman, Henry, d. 28-Nov-1926, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 39, Space 3
Doermann, Emma, d. 05-Mar-1939, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 38, Space 3
Doermann, George, d. 15-Jul-1932, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 39, Space 10
Doermann, Olga, d. 23-Sep-1913, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 19, Space 6
Doermann, Regina, d. 11-Sep-1913, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 19, Space 5
Dohm, Carl J, d. 04-Mar-1934, Section AV, Block C, Lot 14, Space 6
Dohm, Carrie Edna, d. 26-Feb-1972, Section AV, Block E, Lot 9, Space 4
Dohm, Minnie K, d. 13-Nov-1958, Section AV, Block C, Lot 14, Space 5
Dohm, Samuel Young, d. 18-May-1951, Section AV, Block E, Lot 9, Space 3
Dokate, Everett, d. 10-May-1975, Section LN, Block A, Lot 60, Space 1
Dokate, Jessie, d. 19-Jun-1975, Section LN, Block A, Lot 60, Space 2
Doland, Norwood Francis, b. 18-May-1916, d. 30-Aug-2008, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 1 N, Space 7
Doland, Edna Louise, b. 28-Jan-1917, d. 11-Jan-2006, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 1 N, Space 7
Doleske, Henry, d. 30-Dec-1958, Section LN, Block D, Lot 5, Space 3
Dolores, Alvina Section CP, Block 2, Lot 19, Space 1
Domanes, Margaret E., d. 17-Feb-1918, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 16, Space 6
Dominga, ??, d. 10-Nov-1868, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 55, Space 1
Domingo, Lupo Cariaga, b. 27-Jul-1905, d. 20-Apr-1997, Section LN, Block B, Lot 142, Space 1
Domingo, Romero, d. 09-Feb-1870, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 1
Dominguez, Alejandro Vera, b. 08-May-1995, d. 17-Mar-1996, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 40, Space 4
Dominguez, Gregorio, b. 30-Apr-1991, d. 14-Mar-2006, Section OC, Lot 122, Space 2
Dominietto, John, d. 26-Mar-1986, Section LN, Block H, Lot 6, Space 3
Domirs, Jonathan, d. 02-Aug-1896, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 59, Space 1
Domis, Brian Scott, b. 07-Apr-1971, d. 28-Apr-1996, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 8, Space 2
Domries, Ann M., b. 25-Feb-1910, d. 27-Jul-1987, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 32, Space 2
Domries, Arthur, d. 02-May-1979, Section LN, Block A, Lot 6, Space 5
Domries, Caroline, d. 11-May-1928, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 15, Space 5
Domries, David Edward, b. 08-Mar-1905, d. 28-May-1987, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 32, Space 1
Domries, Dora, d. 12-Mar-1936, Section OC, Lot 96, Space 7, Space
Domries, Frieda Irene, b. 17-Feb-1906, d. 12-Oct-1992, Section LN, Block A, Lot 6, Space 6
Domries, Johanna L., b. 25-Mar-1901, d. 21-Apr-1995, Section LN, Block C, Lot 43, Space 6
Domries, John, d. 16-Mar-1918, Section OC, Lot 96, Space 3
Domries, Otto W Section LN, Block C, Lot 43, Space 5
Domries, Robert David, b. 29-Apr-1944, d. 08-Sep-2005, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 23, Space 6
Domries, William, d. 15-Dec-1954, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 15, Space 9
Donahue, James Claude, d. 28-Apr-1911, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 10, Space 15
Dondero, Pamela Rose, d. 15-Jun-1949, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 10, Space 9
Dongal, Fannie Abigail, d. 02-Nov-1946, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 19, Space 9
Donis, Daisy Monserrat, b. 20-Mar-2003, d. 21-Aug-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 54, Space 4
Donnelly, Lorraine Claire, b. 05-Oct-1929, d. 19-Dec-2015, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 68, Space 6
Donnelly, Eugene, d. 04-Feb-1984, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 68, Space 5
Donovan, Norma Frances, b. 03-Dec-1942, d. 12-Jun-1990, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 23, Space 1
Dooley, Maria Evelin, d. 08-Oct-1921, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 9, Space 8
Dorame, Jesus, d. 03-Apr-1870, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 1
Doran, Margarita, d. 26-Dec-1867, Section CP, Block 2, Lot 17, Space 1
Dorn, Clara, d. 25-Aug-1981, Section AV, Block H, Lot 3, Space 2
Dorn, Fred, d. 27-Dec-1939, Section AV, Block C, Lot 12, Space 1
Dorn, Kenneth W, d. 05-Jan-1953, Section AV, Block H, Lot 3, Space 5
Dorn, Lizzie Martha, d. 02-May-1935, Section AV, Block C, Lot 12, Space 2
Dorn, Oscar E, d. 06-Mar-1948, Section AV, Block H, Lot 3, Space 5
Dorney, Belle, d. 12-May-1956, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 49, Space 9
Dorr, Agnes L Section OC, Lot 33, Space 5
Dorr, Dorothy Concordia, d. 08-Feb-1950, Section OC, Lot 33, Space 8
Dorr, Wilhelmina C, d. 01-Feb-1940, Section OC, Lot 33, Space 7
Dorrell, Hugh, d. 11-Apr-1980, Section LN, Block A, Lot 66, Space 1
Dorrell, Melora A, d. 16-May-1969, Section LN, Block C, Lot 125, Space 1
Dorrell, Velva Nadine, b. 28-Mar-1905, d. 17-Oct-1992, Section LN, Block A, Lot 66, Space 2
Dossett, Lola F, d. 25-Aug-1960, Section LN, Block C, Lot 57, Space 7
Doty, Henry A, d. 14-Jul-1946, Section OC, Lot 102, Space 5
Doty, John Edward, d. 31-Mar-1952, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 14, Space 8
Doty, Merle W, d. 28-Aug-1945, Section AV, Block F, Lot 20, Space 8
Dougal, George C., d. 29-May-1930, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 14, Space 1
Dougal, Harry Edgar, d. 22-Jan-1912, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 14, Space 5
Dougher, Raymond Charles, b. 20-Nov-1951, d. 20-Aug-1995, Section SG, Lot 103, Space 1
Dougherty, Celia B., b. 07-Aug-1935, d. 25-Jan-1995, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 2, Space 2
Dougherty, Patrick James, b. 25-Apr-1950, d. 29-Jul-1991, Section LN, Block C, Lot 130, Space 1
Dougherty, William Vincent, b. 31-Aug-1927, d. 02-Sep-2007, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 2, Space 2
Douglas, Terrence B, d. 12-May-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 163, Space 4
Douglas, William C, d. 30-Nov-1932, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 50, Space 2
Douglass, Darren Robert, b. 06-Aug-1960, d. 02-Jul-1995, Section LN, Block B, Lot 203, Space 9
Douglass, Jeremiah Daniel, b. 25-Mar-1981, d. 02-Jul-1995, Section LN, Block B, Lot 203, Space 9
Doukas, John G, d. 22-Jan-1963, Section LN, Block C, Lot 25, Space 2
Douthit, Lucy C, d. 07-Oct-1968, Section LN, Block B, Lot 149, Space 1
Dove, Nettie R, d. 07-Aug-1970, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 14, Space 4
Dove, Wilbert Wellington, d. 25-Feb-1950, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 14, Space 4
Dow, Elizabeth Ann, d. 19-Feb-1933, Section AV, Block C, Lot 3, Space 1
Dow, Frank Omer, d. 30-Jan-1928, Section AV, Block C, Lot 3, Space 2
Dowd, Ronald Paul, b. 08-Aug-1964, d. 16-Dec-2010, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 79, Space 3
Dowd, James R, d. 25-May-1968, Section LN, Block B, Lot 152, Space 1
Dowd, Micheal D, d. 23-Sep-1972, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 10, Space 1
Dowd, Steven Michael, b. 11-Oct-1962, d. 29-May-2007, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 79, Space 3
Downs, David A, d. 08-Feb-1956, Section LN, Block C, Lot 89, Space 7
Doyle, George, d. 05-Nov-1944, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 10, Space 10
Doyle, Joseph P., d. 20-May-1927, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 10, Space 6
Drake, Deborah Ann, b. 21-Nov-1957, d. 18-Feb-1997, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 6, Space 4
Dravo, Harry, d. 01-Nov-1910, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 62, Space 8
Dravsen, Sophie L. H. F, d. 25-Mar-1881, Section OC, Lot 1, Space 5
Dreger, Godfried, d. 11-Aug-1916, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 63, Space 8
Dreger, Julia, d. 03-Apr-1916, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 63, Space 7
Dregfsen, L., d. 27-Apr-1875, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 40, Space 1
Drenhouse, Elizabeth R, d. 01-Oct-1963, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 19 A, Space 4
Drenhouse, Oscar, d. 14-Sep-1985, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 19 A, Space 3
Dress, Ada E., d. 12-Oct-1938, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 6, Space 4
Dress, H. E., d. 06-Mar-1936, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 6, Space 3
Dresser, Elsa Ellen, d. 07-Oct-1953, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 17, Space 8
Dressler, Marjorie Elizabeth, b. 06-Jun-1924, d. 03-Aug-2014, Section LN, Block D, Lot 17, Space 1
Dressler, Robert Donald, b. 11-Mar-1921, d. 24-May-2004, Section LN, Block D, Lot 17, Space 1
Drews, Alfred James, b. 09-Jan-1927, d. 14-Nov-1996, Section SG, Lot 49, Space 1
Drews, Anne Louise, b. 08-Jun-1930, d. 14-Dec-2000, Section SG, Lot 49, Space 1
Drips, William A., d. 31-Aug-1916, Section MA, Block A, Lot 58, Space 1
Driver, Arabell, d. 05-Jul-1947, Section AV, Block B, Lot 2, Space 4
Driver, Clare C, d. 02-Apr-1940, Section AV, Block B, Lot 2, Space 3
Driver, Nettie, d. 17-Sep-1970, Section AV, Block B, Lot 2, Space 1
Drivere, Isa, d. 10-Feb-1944, Section AV, Block B, Lot 2, Space 2
Druse, Ruth Mae, b. 07-Oct-1914, d. 03-Aug-2001, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 3, Space 1
Dryer, Sally Phillips, b. 02-Apr-1910, d. 05-May-1998, Section MA, Block U, Lot 28, Space 1
Duarte, Teresa AKA Maria T., d. 14-Oct-1912, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 129, Space 3
Duarte, A., d. 24-Aug-1907, Section UNK, Lot 3, Space 10
Duarte, Belinda, d. 26-Jul-1980, Section LN, Block C, Lot 6, Space 4
Duarte, Concepcion, d. 28-Jan-1887, Section AV, Block A, Lot 127, Space 1
Duarte, Louis Joseph, b. 15-Apr-1920, d. 07-Sep-1995, Section GR, Lot 28, Space 1
Duarty, Martin, d. 15-Mar-1900, Section AV, Block A, Lot 117, Space 2
Duatschek, Magdalena, b. 24-Mar-1912, d. 12-Mar-1998, Section LN, Block B, Lot 190, Space 4
Duatschek, Michael, d. 13-Nov-1982, Section LN, Block B, Lot 190, Space 3
Dubbo, Jacob A, d. 16-Aug-1939, Section AV, Block F, Lot 2, Space 6
DuBois, Barbara Winifred, b. 14-Nov-1928, d. 27-Sep-2015, Section SG, Lot 217, Space 1
DuBois, Richard Joseph, b. 25-Oct-1927, d. 23-Apr-1994, Section SG, Lot 240, Space 1
Duerta, Marta Section CP, Block 3, Lot 64, Space 1
Duesterhoeft, Anna, b. 22-Jan-1918, d. 31-Jan-1997, Section LN, Block F, Lot 33, Space 8
Duesterhoeft, Carl Otto, b. 21-Oct-1903, d. 02-Apr-1990, Section LN, Block F, Lot 33, Space 8
Duesterhoeft, Edward W, d. 07-Oct-1974, Section LN, Block F, Lot 33, Space 5
Duesterhoeft, Marie, d. 20-Nov-1975, Section LN, Block F, Lot 33, Space 6
Duff, Frank J., d. 10-Jan-1936, Section AV, Block C, Lot 21, Space 2
Duffy, Joseph Madison, b. 15-Jan-1936, d. 11-Jul-1998, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 12, Space 2
Duffy, Timothy Allan, b. 10-Jul-1962, d. 27-Aug-1994, Section GR, Lot 17, Space 1
Duldig, Frieda Ann, d. 02-Apr-1958, Section LN, Block D, Lot 4, Space 5
Dull, Raymond, d. 14-Dec-1979, Section MA, Block B, Lot 42, Space 1
Dumitrescu, Sever Tiberia, b. 18-May-1939, d. 08-Apr-2010, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 21, Space 11
Duncan, Elbert, d. 30-Apr-1981, Section LN, Block E, Lot 28, Space 3
Duncan, Everett S., b. 09-May-1915, d. 28-Jan-1987, Section LN, Block A, Lot 22, Space 8
Duncan, Ida Hedwig, b. 29-Apr-1897, d. 13-Jan-1997, Section LN, Block E, Lot 28, Space 4
Duncan, Lois, d. 27-Apr-1983, Section LN, Block A, Lot 22, Space 8
Duncan, Noble Lee, d. 24-Jun-1965, Section LN, Block B, Lot 105, Space 5
Dunham, Clifford, d. 12-Mar-1909, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 49, Space 3
Dunham, Fay M Section AD, Block B3, Lot 49, Space 2
Dunham, Glenn A, d. 29-Jul-1967, Section LN, Block C, Lot 76, Space 3
Dunham, Infant, d. 08-May-1915, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 35, Space 9
Dunham, Lou, d. 30-Nov-1878, Section CP, Block 4, Lot 40, Space 1
Dunham, Nell A, d. 29-Sep-1956, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 12, Space 1
Dunham, Waitie, d. 20-Aug-1951, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 49, Space 1
Dunkley, Mary, d. 09-Sep-1900, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 13, Space 1
Dunlap, Thelma Mae, b. 11-Aug-1937, d. 25-Nov-2002, Section SG, Lot 142, Space 1
Dunlap, Ralph Roy, b. 23-Mar-1937, d. 22-Jan-2015, Section SG, Lot 142, Space 1
Dunlap, Edgar, b. 23-Sep-1907, d. 19-Jun-2001, Section MA, Block U, Lot 17, Space 1
Dunlap, Edna, d. 22-Dec-1976, Section UNK, Lot 25, Space 13
Dunlap, Lillie May, d. 14-Jan-1894, Section MA, Block D, Lot 24, Space 1
Dunlap, Raymond Oliver, b. 31-Oct-1911, d. 19-Apr-1993, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 28, Space 4
Dunlavy, Kenneth Lane, b. 29-Sep-1910, d. 01-Jan-2002, Section LN, Block F, Lot 20, Space 2
Dunn, Bertha, d. 29-Dec-1984, Section LN, Block C, Lot 77, Space 6
Dunn, Emily K, d. 29-Jun-1971, Section LN, Block E, Lot 20, Space 4
Dunn, Emma M, d. 04-Nov-1907, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 44, Space 7
Dunn, George Henry, d. 26-Nov-1936, Section OC, Lot 74, Space 12
Dunn, Isabella, d. 22-Jul-1919, Section OC, Lot 74, Space 9
Dunn, James R., d. 09-Mar-1931, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 2
Dunn, John Robert, d. 23-Dec-1873, Section CP, Block 2, Lot 6, Space 1
Dunn, Robert, d. 26-May-1920, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 44, Space 8
Dunn, Russell, d. 21-Apr-1979, Section LN, Block C, Lot 77, Space 5
Dunn, Samuel D, d. 27-Nov-1887, Section OC, Lot 74, Space 1
Dunn, Thomas, d. 07-Jan-1888, Section OC, Lot 74, Space 2
Dunn, Thomas, d. 06-Oct-1913, Section OC, Lot 74, Space 7
Dunn, Thomas W, d. 30-Aug-1912, Section OC, Lot 74, Space 4
Dunton, James, d. 09-May-1958, Section LN, Block C, Lot 69, Space 5
Durden, Annie Ruth, b. 03-Jun-1935, d. 08-Jan-2001, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 12, Space 5
Durham, Margie Sadie, b. 16-Jan-1924, d. 30-Oct-2011, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 5, Space 8
Durham, James Berry, b. 25-Jul-1928, d. 06-Dec-1995, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 5, Space 8
Durr, Louis, d. 16-Sep-1887, Section CP, Block 4, Lot 41, Space 1
Duschane, Belle, d. 11-Sep-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 69, Space 1
Duscher, John J, d. 26-Aug-1901, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 28, Space 7
Duscher, Mary, d. 18-Apr-1902, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 58, Space 1
Dusenberry, Penelope Jo, b. 15-Mar-1948, d. 27-Oct-2006, Section LN, Block H, Lot 1, Space 4
Duske, Anne Petrea, b. 02-Sep-1907, d. 02-Feb-1992, Section MA, Block E, Lot 42, Space 1
Duske, Frank Stanton Jr, d. 20-Oct-1970, Section MA, Block E, Lot 42, Space 1
Dutton, Cora H., d. 12-Jul-1932, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 23, Space 4
Dutton, George E, d. 30-Mar-1945, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 23, Space 1
Dutton, Infant, d. 24-Jun-1924, Section UNK, Lot 18, Space 16
Dutton, Roger C, d. 16-Jan-1973, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 17 A, Space 1
Dutton, William H., d. 07-Jul-1908, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 76 A, Space 2
Dutzi, Alex Section AV, Block C, Lot 9, Space 3
Dutzi, Anna K., d. 18-Feb-1936, Section AV, Block E, Lot 13, Space 10
Dutzi, Veda M., b. 20-Aug-1901, d. 07-Nov-1997, Section AV, Block C, Lot 9, Space 4
Dwy, Leman C, d. 01-Nov-1944, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 11, Space 3
Dwy, Mary, d. 07-Sep-1979, Section LN, Block C, Lot 27, Space 3
Dwy, Myra Ann, d. 19-Jun-1946, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 11, Space 3
Dwy, Otis C, d. 12-Sep-1962, Section LN, Block C, Lot 27, Space 2
Dwyer, John J, d. 20-Dec-1959, Section OC, Lot 7, Space 1
Dwyer, Lera Mae, b. 29-Dec-1888, d. 27-Mar-1988, Section OC, Lot 7, Space 1
Dwyer, Marie Louise, d. 10-May-1933, Section OC, Lot 7, Space 4
Dy, Jim, d. 15-Apr-1888, Section AV, Block A, Lot 102, Space 1
Dyar, Elenore E., d. 03-Nov-1968, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 22, Space 2
Dyar, Otto, d. 26-Dec-1988, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 22, Space 1
Dyckman, Jerome Percy Infant, d. 08-Sep-1951, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 14, Space 9
Dyer, Frances S., d. 25-Nov-1909, Section OC, Lot 19, Space 3
Dyer, Harris W, d. 01-Mar-1945, Section OC, Lot 19, Space 1
Dyer, James, d. 26-Sep-1893, Section OC, Lot 19, Space 2
Dyer, Kathryn S, d. 29-Oct-1956, Section OC, Lot 19, Space 4
Eads, Dwight A., b. 19-Nov-1964, Section OC, Lot 31, Space 5
Eagan, Ann L, d. 15-Oct-1962, Section LN, Block C, Lot 27, Space 4
Eagle, James, d. 28-Aug-1980, Section LN, Block E, Lot 63, Space 1
Eaken, W. J., d. 12-Aug-1923, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 24, Space 7
Eakin, Vanus C., d. 24-May-1947, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 20, Space 5
Earnest, Elijah, d. 13-Feb-1920, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 25, Space 5
Earp, Lester F, d. 04-Aug-1968, Section LN, Block C, Lot 62, Space 4
Earp, Wilma E, d. 12-Oct-1959, Section LN, Block C, Lot 62, Space 3
East, Infant of James, d. 07-Jan-1898, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 99, Space 1
Eastman, Frank L, d. 03-Aug-1954, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 48, Space 5
Eastman, Joseph K, d. 19-Mar-1910, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 48, Space 4
Eastman, Michael, d. 10-Aug-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 71, Space 3
Eastman, Minnie H, d. 28-Oct-1962, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 48, Space 6
Eastman, Persis A., d. 29-Oct-1924, Section UNK, Lot 19, Space 12
Eastman, Yoshiko, b. 26-Oct-1931, d. 28-Jan-2014, Section LN, Block E, Lot 71, Space 4
Eaton, Albert G, d. 24-Mar-1912, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 10CP, Space 1
Eaton, Charles K Section LN, Block C, Lot 55, Space 1
Eaton, Mabel, d. 22-May-1985, Section LN, Block C, Lot 55, Space 2
Eaton, Sophie, d. 26-Jun-1958, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 124, Space 4
Ebbert, Frederick J, d. 26-May-1922, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 14, Space 13
Eberhardt, Ronald J, b. 12-Apr-1961, d. 12-Dec-2015, Section LN, Block B, Lot 147, Space 4
Echols, Arthur F, d. 02-Oct-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 175, Space 5
Eckhart, Evelyn Lorraine, b. 19-May-1928, d. 16-Feb-2009, Section LN, Block F, Lot 54, Space 1
Eckhart, Evelyn Section LN, Block F, Lot 54, Space 1
Eckhart, Ralph, d. 29-Apr-1975, Section LN, Block F, Lot 55, Space 1
Eddis, Albert Robert, d. 16-Aug-1921, Section MA, Block A, Lot 21, Space 1
Eddis, Helen M, d. 28-Apr-1923, Section MA, Block A, Lot 22, Space 1
Edens, Margaret Gertrude, d. 12-Jun-1950, Section OC, Block CP, Lot 55, Space 1
Edens, Robert W, d. 31-Mar-1944, Section AV, Block C, Lot 18, Space 9
Edgington, Arthur, d. 03-Mar-1977, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 2, Space 3
Edgington, Faith M, d. 16-Jan-1972, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 2, Space 4
Edin, Anna, d. 16-Dec-1960, Section LN, Block C, Lot 56, Space 8
Edin, Daniel, d. 17-Jun-1961, Section LN, Block C, Lot 56, Space 7
Edison, George N., d. 27-Jun-1959, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 35, Space 5
Edison, Willa D., d. 25-Mar-1961, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 35, Space 6
Ediss, Marilyn Louise, b. 13-Jul-1927, d. 13-Jul-2001, Section GR, Lot 81, Space 1
Edmonds, Katherine, d. 13-Jul-1926, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 39, Space 1
Edmunds, Lewis, d. 17-Jan-1940, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 141, Space 6
Edmunds, Susie Avery, d. 11-Apr-1948, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 141, Space 5
Eduvigues, Esteban, b. 02-Sep-1953, d. 24-Jan-2011, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 72, Space 1
Edwards, Eda I, d. 19-Nov-1962, Section LN, Block C, Lot 25, Space 7
Edwards, Grace L., d. 23-Feb-1942, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 5, Space 8
Edwards, Ida V Section LN, Block B, Lot 133, Space 5
Edwards, Peter H., d. 22-Jun-1882, Section AV, Block G, Lot 21, Space 1
Edwards, Thomas M., d. 25-Sep-1934, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 5, Space 7
Edwardson, Annie, d. 11-Sep-1935, Section OC, Lot 53, Space 15
Edwardson, Infant of Lewis, d. 02-Jan-1916, Section OC, Lot 53, Space 7
Edwardson, John E, d. 20-Feb-1889, Section OC, Lot 53, Space 5
Edwardson, Lars L., d. 28-Jul-1930, Section OC, Lot 53, Space 16
Edwardson, Louis, d. 05-May-1888, Section OC, Lot 53, Space 6
Edwardson, Salve, d. 31-Aug-1895, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 73, Space 1
Eells, Elizabeth, d. 19-Feb-1908, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 43 A, Space 5
Eells, Horace, d. 08-May-1913, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 43, Space 8
Egbert, Elinor Winifred, b. 27-Jun-1929, d. 25-Sep-1991, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 13, Space 4
Eggers, Wilhelm J, d. 31-Jan-1937, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 57, Space 1
Eggert, Agnes Irene, d. 23-Dec-1977, Section LN, Block A, Lot 32, Space 1
Eggert, Alexander, d. 22-Sep-1965, Section LN, Block B, Lot 105, Space 4
Eggleston, Arthur, d. 28-Apr-1984, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 77, Space 4
Eggleston, Ruth Christiana, b. 03-Nov-1899, d. 23-Feb-1992, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 77, Space 5
Ehle, Bessie Hayes, b. 28-Sep-1911, d. 25-Oct-1991, Section SG, Lot 318, Space 1
Ehle, John David, b. 13-May-1929, d. 23-Jan-1991, Section SG, Lot 355, Space 1
Ehlers, Charles, d. 26-Apr-1975, Section MA, Block A, Lot 4, Space 1
Eichler, George, d. 05-Mar-1901, Section CP, Block 4, Lot 38, Space 2
Eichler, George C, d. 10-Oct-1887, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 21, Space 1
Eichler, Henry W, d. 02-Jan-1904, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 11, Space 1
Eichler, Mary, d. 21-Dec-1924, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 11, Space 4
Eichmann, Arno Rudi, b. 19-Feb-1927, d. 10-Mar-1998, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 2, Space 1
Eichmann, Maria, d. 17-Jul-1983, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 161 A, Space 1
Eichmann, Olga, d. 20-Jun-1967, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 161 A, Space 3
Eickler, Anita, d. 15-Jun-1897, Section CP, Block 4, Lot 38, Space 1
Eickmann, Rudolph, d. 02-Dec-1981, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 161 A, Space 2
Eidsen, Lena R, d. 02-Dec-1954, Section LN, Block C, Lot 94, Space 1
Eland, Charles, d. 04-Aug-1904, Section UNK, Lot 3, Space 3
Elbinger, Catherine, d. 07-Nov-1945, Section OC, Lot 95, Space 5
Elbinger, George, d. 24-Apr-1936, Section OC, Lot 93, Space 15
Elbinger, John C, d. 01-Mar-1943, Section OC, Lot 95, Space 6
Elbinger, Margaretta, d. 30-Apr-1910, Section OC, Lot 95, Space 2
Eldada, Christopher Maurice, b. 11-Nov-2007, d. 13-Nov-2007, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 38, Space 7
Eldred, Frank Elden, d. 13-Jun-1948, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 35, Space 1
Eldred, Lillian E, d. 03-Apr-1967, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 35, Space 2
Elias, Infant of Joe, d. 02-Oct-1918, Section UNK, Lot 7, Space 14
Elias, Infant of Ralph, d. 07-May-1917, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 13, Space 4
Elias, Reta, d. 19-May-1917, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 16, Space 1
Eliot, Martin E., b. 15-Aug-1921, d. 13-May-1996, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 10, Space 5
Eliot, Virginia Lee, b. 04-Apr-1923, d. 27-Apr-2001, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 10, Space 5
Elisalda, Marcella, d. 22-May-1916, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 14, Space 13
Elit, Gustave, d. 02-Apr-1909, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 26CP, Space 1
Elling, John T, d. 22-Mar-1905, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 44, Space 1
Elliott, Bethel Alice, b. 23-Mar-1905, d. 02-Nov-1987, Section AV, Block G, Lot 3, Space 9
Elliott, Billy Frank, d. 13-Sep-1936, Section AV, Block G, Lot 3, Space 6
Elliott, Clarence M, d. 11-Jul-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 121, Space 1
Elliott, Edna Mae, d. 24-Nov-1969, Section AV, Block E, Lot 23, Space 4
Elliott, Eunice A., d. 01-Sep-1955, Section AV, Block G, Lot 3, Space 8
Elliott, Joseph C, d. 04-Mar-1968, Section AV, Block E, Lot 24, Space 5
Elliott, Mary L, d. 16-Jun-1974, Section MA, Block E, Lot 45, Space 1
Elliott, Robert E, d. 09-Jan-1938, Section AV, Block E, Lot 23, Space 8
Elliott, Thelma, d. 18-Jun-1981, Section MA, Block B, Lot 36, Space 1
Elliott, William J., d. 28-Dec-1956, Section AV, Block G, Lot 3, Space 7
Ellis, Estel A, d. 29-Mar-1907, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 25, Space 3
Ellis, J. E., d. 23-Aug-1874, Section CP, Block 2, Lot 21, Space 1
Ells, Tillie Augusta, d. 25-Feb-1916, Section UNK, Lot 6, Space 5
Ellsworth, Elizabeth, d. 26-Jan-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 54, Space 6
Ellsworth, Reo Dean, d. 11-Aug-1968, Section LN, Block B, Lot 54, Space 5
Elrod, Carlyle C, d. 16-Sep-1965, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 15 A, Space 4
Elser, Elmer H, d. 27-Jul-1935, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 62, Space 6
Elser, Louise, d. 08-May-1978, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 62, Space 2
Elser, Richard G, d. 16-Jun-1966, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 62, Space 5
Eltawil, Azmi, b. 22-Jul-1933, d. 02-Jun-1999, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 18, Space 4
Emery, Charlotte E, d. 19-Feb-1926, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 117, Space 6
Emmons, Catherine Patricia, b. 11-Aug-1951, d. 26-Dec-1993, Section LN, Block H, Lot 17, Space 7
Emory, Hazel Metz, d. 03-Jun-1972, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 1 N, Space 5
Empey, J. W., d. 16-Jun-1922, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 122, Space 6
Encinas, Robert II, b. 28-Sep-1989, d. 06-Nov-1989, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 11, Space 1
Engebertson, Anna C, b. 15-Dec-1915, d. 22-Oct-2010, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 187, Space 1
Engebretson, Phillip Stanley, b. 04-Jan-1913, d. 13-Jan-1980, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 188, Space 1
Engel, Mary E, d. 18-Mar-1933, Section AV, Block F, Lot 17, Space 4
Engel, Randall, d. 16-Sep-1983, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 24, Space 6
England, Infant, d. 02-Jun-1909, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 15
English, Alex N, d. 09-Jan-1966, Section LN, Block D, Lot 29, Space 4
English, Catherine, d. 13-Jan-1929, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 20, Space 2
English, Maude A, d. 13-Jan-1958, Section LN, Block D, Lot 30, Space 1
English, William S, d. 13-Jul-1911, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 20, Space 5
Engstrom, Annie B, d. 09-Feb-1965, Section LN, Block C, Lot 66, Space 7
Engstrom, Infant of Emmet, d. 29-Jul-1947, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 14, Space 14
Engstrom, John, d. 05-Sep-1971, Section LN, Block C, Lot 66, Space 7
Enloe, Landon D, d. 26-Jan-1975, Section LN, Block F, Lot 53, Space 1
Ennis, Francis, d. 02-Feb-1983, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 29, Space 4
Ennis, Laurence, d. 22-Apr-1978, Section LN, Block F, Lot 74, Space 3
Ennis, Merle Louise, d. 19-Mar-1914, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 29, Space 3
Enriquez, Juan Manuel, b. 27-Feb-1957, d. 12-May-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 39, Space 5
Enriquez, Kenneth, b. 04-Sep-1960, d. 08-Nov-1995, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 20, Space 3
Enriquez, Marlinda Jean, b. 12-Oct-1958, d. 13-Nov-2002, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 7, Space 1
Ensley, Sarah, d. 07-Jan-1924, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 16, Space 1
Epperly, Ervin Elmer, d. 18-Apr-1934, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 127, Space 7
Epperly, Hiram Ervin, d. 29-Jul-1934, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 127, Space 9
Epperly, Infant of Fred, d. 15-Apr-1941, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 127, Space 6
Epperly, Roena Sanders, d. 26-Nov-1941, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 127, Space 5
Epperson, Beulah` Marie, b. 22-Mar-1920, d. 15-May-2009, Section LN, Block G, Lot 8, Space
Epperson, Harold, d. 09-Mar-1982, Section LN, Block G, Lot 8, Space 3
Epsom, Infant of John, d. 24-Jul-1912, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 30CP, Space 1
Erara, Maria, d. 24-Apr-1917, Section UNK, Lot 5, Space 17
Erb, Cari, d. 10-Sep-1977, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 115, Space 6
Erdner, Homer Franklin, b. 22-Nov-1927, d. 10-Dec-1998, Section SG, Lot 131, Space 1
Erickson, Brian D, d. 05-May-1974, Section LN, Block F, Lot 3, Space 6
Erickson, John Arthur, b. 02-Feb-1968, d. 27-Aug-2007, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 21, Space 9
Erickson, Oliver H., b. 23-Jul-1926, d. 21-Jun-2001, Section GR, Lot 76, Space 1
Erickson, Peter, d. 05-Dec-1904, Section UNK, Lot 3, Space 5
Ernando, Joe, d. 22-Feb-1904, Section CP, Block 2, Lot 30 A, Space 1
Ernsting, Doris E, d. 30-Mar-1965, Section LN, Block B, Lot 194, Space 3
Ernsting, John Milton, b. 19-Feb-1917, d. 09-May-1998, Section LN, Block B, Lot 54, Space 8
Erwin, Georg, d. 08-Oct-1896, Section UNK, Lot 2, Space 2
Escalante, Fidel Arturo, b. 24-Apr-1945, d. 08-Oct-2004, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 103, Space 1
Escarsega, Robert, d. 20-Jun-1923, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 9, Space 16
Escobar, Benjamin, b. 14-Jul-1984, d. 19-Jun-2001, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 19, Space 6
Escobar, Fidel, b. 05-Jun-1938, d. 24-Dec-1999, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 58, Space 2
Escobar, Sacarias Estrada, b. 05-May-1924, d. 19-Oct-2005, Section LN, Block B, Lot 221, Space 2
Escobedo-Herrera, Maria Auxicillo, b. 27-Nov-1924, d. 19-Aug-2008, Section AV, Block D, Lot 12, Space 9
Espana, Israel Lucero, b. 25-Jul-2002, d. 25-Jul-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 73, Space 3
Espanable, S., d. 23-Apr-1892, Section OC, Lot 18, Space 2
Esparza, Raul, b. 08-Feb-1943, d. 28-Feb-1997, Section AV, Block D, Lot 10, Space 10
Espino, Oscar, b. 06-Jun-1964, d. 19-Jun-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 56, Space 3
Espinosa, Francisco, b. 18-Jan-2005, d. 18-Jan-2005, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 60, Space 1
Espinosa, Nicolisa, d. 02-Jan-1916, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 18, Space 2
Espinosa, Porfario, d. 25-Dec-1917, Section UNK, Lot 6, Space 18
Espinosa, Porfirio, d. 10-Aug-1918, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 13, Space 17
Espinoza, Mark A, b. 03-Sep-1968, d. 08-Nov-2013, Section LN, Block E, Lot 59, Space 5
Espinoza, Alfredo, b. 12-Sep-1915, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 14, Space 6
Espinoza, Arthur R., b. 07-Apr-1923, d. 06-Jul-1998, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 94, Space 5
Espinoza, Clarence, b. 02-Jul-1932, d. 14-Jan-1996, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 1, Space 6
Espinoza, Javier Sorriano, b. 29-Oct-2001, d. 29-Oct-2001, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 84, Space 3
Espinoza, Jose O., b. 14-Nov-1936, d. 01-May-1996, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 3, Space 1
Espinoza, Rosaline C, d. 14-Aug-1956, Section OC, Lot 89, Space 9
Esqichel, Joe, d. 12-Oct-1924, Section UNK, Lot 19, Space 9
Esqueda, Johnny, b. 03-Sep-1987, d. 05-Jul-2007, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 36, Space 3
Esqueda, Mary G, d. 10-Jul-1960, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 6, Space 6
Esquibel, Infant, d. 31-Mar-1925, Section UNK, Lot 21, Space 3
Esquivel, John, b. 12-Mar-1988, d. 04-Sep-2010, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 34, Space 3
Esquivel, Maria, b. 02-Nov-1997, d. 02-Nov-1997, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 31, Space 1
Esquivel, Teresa P., b. 21-Nov-1957, d. 02-Sep-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 23, Space 6
Essary, Truman H., d. 02-Oct-1941, Section OC, Lot 99, Space 4, Space
Essary, Ola Essie, b. 11-Nov-1903, d. 12-Feb-1999, Section OC, Lot 99, Space 3
Estavillo, Avelardo P, d. 09-Nov-1957, Section LN, Block C, Lot 83, Space 2
Estavillo, Luz P, d. 13-Jun-1956, Section LN, Block C, Lot 83, Space 1
Estelle, David Craig, b. 19-Dec-1956, d. 19-Jan-2007, Section GR, Lot 115, Space 1
Estes, Alfred, d. 24-Jun-1982, Section LN, Block B, Lot 130, Space 2
Estes, Blanche T, d. 22-Feb-1977, Section LN, Block E, Lot 60, Space 1
Estes, Dennis R, d. 25-Nov-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 130, Space 1
Estes, Verna Ferne, b. 27-Dec-1915, d. 07-Jul-2002, Section LN, Block B, Lot 130, Space 3
Estrada, Edward A, b. 18-Dec-1934, d. 26-Apr-2011, Section LN, Block E, Lot 47, Space 2
Estrada, Alezlanio, d. 20-Apr-1925, Section UNK, Lot 21, Space 6
Estrada, Antonio, b. 13-Jun-1945, d. 26-Dec-1997, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 14, Space 8
Estrada, Bonifacio, b. 11-Mar-1934, d. 15-Feb-2015, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 14, Space 7
Estrada, Cantalicia, b. 12-Mar-1930, d. 26-Apr-2001, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 14, Space 7
Estrada, Eduardo V. Sr., b. 19-Jul-1939, d. 24-Apr-2001, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 25, Space 5
Estrada, Jermaine Christopher, b. 21-Jun-1977, d. 12-Mar-1995, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 7, Space 5
Estrada, Justin, b. 11-Nov-2009, d. 25-Nov-2009, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 37, Space 4
Estrada, Katherine Section UNK, Lot 33, Space 11
Estrada, Matiana Cabral, b. 21-Sep-1906, d. 09-Oct-2002, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 25, Space 5
Estrada, Naomi, b. 21-Jan-1997, d. 21-Jan-1997, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 16, Space 5
Estrada, Robert Manuel, b. 11-Aug-1946, d. 19-Mar-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 19, Space 3
Estrada, Santiago G., b. 25-Jul-1909, d. 26-Dec-1993, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 25, Space 5
Esveban, ??, d. 08-Nov-1883, Section AV, Block A, Lot 146, Space 1
Eubank, Moat A., d. 05-Feb-1905, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 14, Space 4
Eubanks, Elmer L, d. 19-Jan-1953, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 13, Space 2
Eubanks, Minnie, d. 01-Nov-1908, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 77 A, Space 1
Eufrasio, Juana, b. 24-Apr-1959, d. 07-Aug-2014, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 19, Space 4
Eule, Florence, d. 24-Apr-1981, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 141, Space 8
Eule, Harry E, d. 07-Dec-1965, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 142, Space 4
Eule, Maria, d. 01-Jun-1939, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 142, Space 3
Eule, William, d. 21-May-1947, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 142, Space 4
Evans, Anna E., d. 07-Jan-1924, Section UNK, Lot 20, Space 6
Evans, Bess, d. 19-Apr-1981, Section LN, Block B, Lot 161, Space 6
Evans, Bevil G., d. 29-Mar-1916, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 18, Space 3
Evans, Elizabeth, d. 17-Sep-1935, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 156, Space 3
Evans, Freida C, d. 23-Jan-1939, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 20, Space 1
Evans, Garvin G, d. 18-Jun-1964, Section LN, Block B, Lot 161, Space 5
Evans, Gertrude May, d. 13-Feb-1951, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 14, Space 1
Evans, H. F., d. 20-Jun-1882, Section AV, Block G, Lot 1, Space 8
Evans, Harry W, d. 04-Jul-1961, Section MA, Block A, Lot 51, Space 1
Evans, Leonard A, d. 23-Aug-1935, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 156, Space 2
Evans, Lunis A, d. 26-Jun-1923, Section MA, Block A, Lot 25, Space 1
Evans, Lydia L, d. 04-Dec-1966, Section LN, Block D, Lot 31, Space 4
Evans, Mary Etta, d. 27-Oct-1881, Section AV, Block G, Lot 1, Space 6
Evans, May, d. 11-Feb-1925, Section UNK, Lot 20, Space 15
Evans, Nancy Edna, d. 29-Jan-1951, Section AV, Block C, Lot 5, Space 1
Evans, Richard William, b. 21-Nov-1956, d. 04-Oct-2005, Section AV, Block D, Lot 4, Space 15
Evans, Sharon, b. 18-Sep-1936, d. 07-Oct-2010, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 178, Space 1
Everhart, Lydia, d. 10-Jul-1985, Section LN, Block B, Lot 107, Space 9
Evers, Marlene Louise, b. 25-Jun-1936, d. 11-Oct-2012, Section SG, Lot 162, Space 1
Evers, Otto, d. 20-Aug-1874, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 33, Space 1
Evey, Viola Jane, d. 14-Jan-1875, Section OC, Lot 13, Space 1
Ewing, James, d. 27-May-1980, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 144 A, Space 1
Ewing, Margaret N, d. 20-Apr-1968, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 144 A, Space 2
Ewing, Robert C, d. 09-Dec-1948, Section OC, Lot 103, Space 1
Eyman, Dorothea, d. 04-Oct-1937, Section OC, Lot 50, Space 6
Eyman, Gilbert, d. 31-Aug-1943, Section OC, Lot 50, Space 1
Eyman, Walter C., d. 23-Feb-1937, Section OC, Lot 50, Space 7
Eymann, John August, d. 24-Apr-1928, Section UNK, Lot 35, Space 16
Eymann, Louise M., d. 20-Oct-1952, Section UNK, Lot 31, Space 8
Eymann, Oswald H J, d. 14-Apr-1942, Section AV, Block F, Lot 7, Space 2
Faas, Ronald F, d. 21-Jun-1967, Section LN, Block C, Lot 27, Space 5
Fabel, Henry F Section LN, Block C, Lot 30, Space 1
Fabris, Maria L, d. 22-Feb-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 175, Space 1
Fackiner, Caroline O, d. 18-Sep-1962, Section LN, Block B, Lot 161, Space 4
Fackiner, Henry J, d. 10-Jul-1965, Section LN, Block B, Lot 161, Space 3
Falbe, Edward G, d. 05-Jun-1971, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 19, Space 2
Falbe, Luzella M, d. 23-Apr-1968, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 19, Space 1
Falce, Lydia A, b. 14-Sep-1935, d. 09-Apr-2015, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 88, Space 4
Falcon, Jesus Carlos Section LN, Block AA, Lot 19, Space 5
Falealili, Maselusi Robert, b. 18-Dec-1968, d. 25-Nov-1999, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 27, Space 3
Falindo, Esequill Section UNK, Lot 15, Space 2
Falk, Charles F, d. 14-Oct-1959, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 29, Space 5
Falkenstein, Bessie, d. 08-Apr-1980, Section LN, Block C, Lot 77, Space 1
Falkner, Inez, d. 09-Aug-1983, Section LN, Block C, Lot 19, Space 2
Falz, Theodore, d. 16-May-1908, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 17 A, Space 1
Falzone, Susan Z., b. 07-Apr-1908, d. 21-Jun-2006, Section OC, Lot 128, Space 4
Fancher, Francis M, d. 25-Dec-1919, Section OC, Lot 66, Space 8
Fansher, Mary, b. 07-Sep-1906, d. 06-Aug-1986, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 115, Space 3
Fansher, Wilbur, d. 12-Sep-1977, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 115, Space 4
Farias, Octaviano, b. 16-Mar-1909, d. 19-Apr-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 62, Space 3
Farlow, Dale Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 133, Space 2
Farlow, Margaret C, d. 21-Oct-1955, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 128, Space 4
Farmer, Jane Theresa, b. 24-Mar-1926, d. 06-Sep-2001, Section GR, Lot 78, Space 1
Farning, Hilda, b. 04-Oct-1898, d. 02-Sep-1995, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 13, Space 5
Farrar, Bonnie Lorene, b. 02-Apr-1943, d. 27-Jan-1996, Section GR, Lot 39, Space 1
Farrell, Daniel J, d. 11-Feb-1939, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 54, Space 6
Farrington, Donald Anthony, b. 08-Oct-1988, d. 16-Mar-1990, Section LN, Block E, Lot 39, Space 1
Farrington, John, d. 29-Sep-1975, Section LN, Block E, Lot 39, Space 1
Farris, Alma, d. 15-Sep-1957, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 13, Space 1
Farrow, Elizabeth M, d. 15-May-1974, Section MA, Block C, Lot 28, Space 1
Farrow, James Garfield, b. 19-Jan-1901, d. 09-Dec-1993, Section MA, Block C, Lot 27, Space 1
Farthine, Harriett, d. 09-Sep-1979, Section LN, Block B, Lot 21, Space 1
Farthing, Reginald W, d. 16-Feb-1974, Section LN, Block B, Lot 15, Space 3
Fass, Anna Mae, d. 15-Nov-1962, Section LN, Block C, Lot 27, Space 6
Fast, Earl, d. 22-May-1981, Section LN, Block G, Lot 6, Space 7
Fast, Irene, d. 31-Mar-1984, Section LN, Block G, Lot 6, Space 8
Fast, Orlo Eugene, b. 26-Jul-1929, d. 25-Feb-2004, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 23, Space 3
Fatchett, Ray D, d. 07-May-1969, Section LN, Block B, Lot 91, Space 5
Fatchett, Rosa Lena, b. 24-Dec-1896, d. 10-Jan-1995, Section LN, Block B, Lot 91, Space 6
Faubion, Thomas Lee, b. 15-Nov-1960, d. 03-Sep-1988, Section LN, Block G, Lot 13, Space 8
Faulkner, Hugh, d. 10-Jan-1986, Section LN, Block C, Lot 19, Space 1
Faulkner, Jack L, d. 23-Feb-1958, Section LN, Block C, Lot 32, Space 3
Faure, Rosalie Pauchou, d. 24-Dec-1953, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 123, Space 7
Fawcett, Elwood D, d. 01-Mar-1938, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 1
Fawcett, Rebecca A, d. 26-Jun-1933, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 2
Fay, Hiram John, b. 27-Dec-1917, Section MA, Block B, Lot 8, Space 1
Feagan, Albert S., d. 10-Dec-1921, Section MA, Block C, Lot 44, Space 1
Feagan, J. J. Section MA, Block C, Lot 43, Space 1
Feagan, John T., d. 26-Jun-1924, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 115, Space 1
Fedukowicz, Bobbie Jean, b. 02-Dec-1954, d. 06-Feb-2001, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 58, Space 5
Feighner, E. L., d. 06-Apr-1948, Section AV, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 1
Feit, Bernice Nineta, b. 01-Jan-1903, d. 12-Nov-1991, Section LN, Block B, Lot 198, Space 4
Felber, Catherine, d. 01-Sep-1933, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 20, Space 10
Felber, Infant of W, d. 24-Nov-1887, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 20, Space 5
Felber, Oswald, d. 27-Mar-1894, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 20, Space 6
Felicione, Rose, d. 26-Jan-1984, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 68, Space 1
Felix, Maria, b. 10-Jun-1996, d. 10-Jun-1996, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 15, Space 1
Felix-Rios, Marco Antonio, b. 26-Jul-1962, d. 29-Apr-2007, Section SG, Lot 219, Space 1
Feliy, Vincente V., b. 27-Mar-1913, d. 19-Dec-1986, Section LN, Block H, Lot 12, Space 10
Feliz, Infant of Juan Section UNK, Lot 14, Space 11
Fellbaum, Ada, d. 24-Jun-1984, Section AV, Block H, Lot 3, Space 3
Fellbaum, Almira Winifred, b. 17-Aug-1916, d. 16-Jan-1999, Section AD, Block C3S, Lot 39, Space 3
Fellbaum, Harold Theodore, b. 21-Sep-1914, d. 10-Dec-2003, Section AD, Block C3S, Lot 39, Space 4
Fellbaum, Otto P, d. 29-Oct-1946, Section AV, Block H, Lot 3, Space 1
Fellbaum, Tyler, d. 18-Jul-1984, Section AD, Block C3S, Lot 39, Space 2
Fellows, Dee Levere, b. 26-Dec-1934, d. 09-Sep-2015, Section AV, Block D, Lot 3, Space 8
Fellows, Elizabeth B, d. 29-Jul-1956, Section MA, Block C, Lot 46, Space 1
Fellows, Leslie H., d. 08-May-1916, Section MA, Block D, Lot 46, Space 1
Fellows, Mary Lea, b. 13-Sep-1945, d. 08-Mar-2001, Section AV, Block D, Lot 3, Space 8
Fennell, Daisy B. Jackman, d. 07-Jan-1913, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 4CP, Space 1
Ference, Andrew P., b. 31-Oct-1905, d. 18-Jul-1995, Section LN, Block B, Lot 199, Space 6
Ference, Mary, b. 25-Mar-1905, d. 03-Jan-1992, Section LN, Block B, Lot 199, Space 5
Fergerson, Richard Stephen, b. 17-Jul-1952, d. 07-Jun-2007, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 217, Space 1
Ferguson, Charles Robert, b. 06-Apr-1918, d. 04-Nov-1994, Section LN, Block F, Lot 15, Space 5
Ferguson, Donald Alfred, b. 15-Oct-1926, d. 01-Jul-1999, Section LN, Block F, Lot 15, Space 4
Ferguson, Edward A., b. 28-Nov-1930, d. 22-Apr-2003, Section SG, Lot 91, Space 1
Ferguson, Effie Section LN, Block A, Lot 76, Space 2
Ferguson, George A, d. 18-Oct-1956, Section LN, Block D, Lot 25, Space 1
Ferguson, John A, d. 20-Oct-1971, Section LN, Block A, Lot 76, Space 1
Ferguson, Mary, d. 08-Jan-1957, Section LN, Block D, Lot 25, Space 2
Ferguson, Roy, d. 10-Jan-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 39, Space 3
Ferguson, Shirley, d. 03-Dec-1979, Section MA, Block B, Lot 57, Space 1
Ferguson, Tim Howard, b. 16-Aug-1941, d. 22-Mar-2007, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 37, Space 4
Fernandez, Rosalie S., b. 14-Jun-1954, d. 25-Dec-2010, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 29, Space 8
Fernandez, Armando, b. 27-Sep-1953, d. 04-May-2008, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 39, Space 10
Ferrell, Clarence Elick, b. 08-Feb-1905, d. 31-Jul-1991, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 17, Space 7
Ferrier, Mary N, d. 25-Oct-1954, Section OC, Lot 43, Space 10
Fesenfeld, ?? Section CP, Block 1, Lot 42, Space 1
Fetter, Hedwig, b. 29-Jan-1905, d. 08-Apr-1987, Section LN, Block B, Lot 92, Space 2
Fetter, Helmut, b. 29-Oct-1927, d. 07-Apr-2013, Section LN, Block G, Lot 23, Space 1
Fetter, Leonard, d. 27-Jun-1964, Section LN, Block B, Lot 92, Space 1
Fetter, Ronald Infant, d. 10-Jul-1961, Section LN, Block C, Lot 58, Space 5
Fetters, Hannah, d. 19-Feb-1922, Section MA, Block D, Lot 51, Space 1
Fick, Christopher W., d. 02-Sep-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 70, Space 7
Fick, Elizabeth Augusta, b. 05-Mar-1898, d. 13-Sep-1992, Section LN, Block B, Lot 70, Space 8
Fidele, Jose, d. 26-Nov-1867, Section CP, Block 2, Lot 9, Space 1
Fidler, Betty, b. 20-May-1916, d. 29-Mar-2002, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 116, Space 5
Fidler, William Carl, b. 14-Jul-1918, d. 29-Oct-1994, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 116, Space 5
Fierro, Angel, d. 09-Sep-1899, Section UNK, Lot 2, Space 10
Fierro, Joseph Garcia, b. 20-Jun-1953, d. 01-Jul-1999, Section SG, Lot 99, Space 1
Figgin, Lola, d. 21-Dec-1979, Section LN, Block B, Lot 21, Space 2
Figueroa, Teofila Ocampo, b. 08-Jan-1922, d. 31-May-2012, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 13, Space 5
Figueroa, Elvira J., b. 25-Jan-1920, d. 29-Apr-2001, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 13, Space 5
Figueroa, Francisco, b. 04-Oct-1915, d. 23-May-2004, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 13, Space 5
Figueroa, Pablo, d. 11-Nov-1918, Section UNK, Lot 9, Space 12
Filadelfia, D. R., d. 04-Dec-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 114, Space 3
Files, Aletha Jayne, b. 21-Apr-1925, d. 24-Nov-1998, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 21, Space 1
Files, Robert William, b. 07-Sep-1926, d. 02-Oct-1991, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 21, Space 1
Filzgibbons, Sallie Section LN, Block C, Lot 29, Space 8
Findley, Freda, d. 07-Mar-1918, Section OC, Lot 1, Space 4
Findley, John, d. 25-Oct-1912, Section OC, Lot 1, Space 3
Fingado, August Adolph, d. 25-Jan-1928, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 52, Space 5
Fink, Burton, b. 20-Dec-1927, d. 07-Apr-2009, Section AV, Block D, Lot 2, Space 4
Fink, Henry, d. 21-Nov-1883, Section OC, Lot 33, Space 1
Fiol, Alfredo Enrique, b. 29-Aug-1955, d. 28-Jan-2010, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 175, Space 1
Fischbach, Marion Iris, b. 17-May-1927, d. 07-Apr-2014, Section AV, Block D, Lot 13, Space 5
Fischbach, Margaret, b. 10-Dec-1900, d. 19-Oct-1990, Section LN, Block A, Lot 25, Space 5
Fischbeck, Alfred William, b. 02-Sep-1931, d. 10-Feb-2009, Section AV, Block D, Lot 12, Space 6
Fischbeck, Emil A, d. 03-Feb-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 146, Space 3
Fischbeck, Marie, d. 01-Mar-1943, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 5
Fischbeek, William, d. 21-Feb-1958, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 2
Fischer, ?? Section CP, Block 3, Lot 42, Space 1
Fischer, Charles A., d. 06-Nov-1911, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 11CP, Space 1
Fischer, Charles Marvin, d. 06-Sep-1914, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 62, Space 5
Fischer, Clara, d. 07-Nov-1931, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 62, Space 6
Fischer, Minnie, d. 22-Jan-1956, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 62, Space 8
Fischer, Reuben F., b. 29-Nov-1919, d. 04-Nov-1996, Section SG, Lot 477, Space 1
Fischer, Robert E., d. 31-Oct-1910, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 62, Space 1
Fischer, Rupert L., b. 03-Apr-1932, d. 14-Jun-1999, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 24, Space 5
Fischer, William H, d. 06-Jun-1914, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 62, Space 2
Fischle, Elizabeth W, d. 23-Dec-1958, Section LN, Block C, Lot 97, Space 3
Fischle, Frederick Clemens, b. 08-Oct-1909, d. 05-Feb-1991, Section LN, Block F, Lot 9, Space 1
Fischle, Inez Miller, b. 31-Jul-1915, d. 25-Apr-2006, Section LN, Block B, Lot 116, Space 4
Fischle, Iris H., b. 29-Apr-1913, d. 23-Jul-2005, Section LN, Block F, Lot 9, Space 7
Fischle, Martha R., d. 20-May-1976, Section LN, Block F, Lot 9, Space 2
Fischle, Richard, d. 17-Nov-1981, Section LN, Block F, Lot 9, Space 6
Fischle, Richard Sr, d. 28-Feb-1954, Section LN, Block C, Lot 97, Space 2
Fish, Goldie, d. 27-Sep-1910, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 10, Space 11
Fish, J., d. 16-Mar-1878, Section CP, Block 4, Lot 24, Space 1
Fishbeck, Louise, b. 28-Sep-1908, d. 25-Oct-1991, Section LN, Block B, Lot 146, Space 4
Fisher, Anna K Section AD, Block A3, Lot 16CP, Space 1
Fisher, Charles Anthony, b. 07-Mar-1967, d. 05-Sep-1991, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 2, Space 4
Fisher, Charles Homes, d. 19-Nov-1953, Section LN, Block D, Lot 8, Space 1
Fisher, Elmer E, d. 08-Oct-1865, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 17CP, Space 1
Fisher, Estella L, d. 30-May-1955, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 110, Space 1
Fisher, H. Samuel, d. 29-Mar-1921, Section UNK, Lot 12, Space 9
Fisher, Hazel F, d. 19-Jun-1967, Section LN, Block D, Lot 8, Space 2
Fisher, John Edwin, d. 27-Jun-1933, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 110, Space 7
Fisher, Timothy J, d. 11-Dec-1955, Section AV, Block B, Lot 1, Space 5
Fisher, Victor Ellsworth, d. 07-Nov-1951, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 15CP, Space 1
Fishering, William E., d. 01-Jun-1920, Section UNK, Lot 12, Space 4
Fiske, John, d. 07-Feb-1874, Section CP, Block 2, Lot 33, Space 1
Fiske, M Section OC, Lot 64, Space 1
Fitch, Francis, d. 04-Aug-1975, Section LN, Block B, Lot 173, Space 7
Fitch, Infant, d. 29-Jan-1925, Section UNK, Lot 20, Space 10
Fithian, Hannah, d. 28-Jan-1887, Section OC, Lot 55, Space 2
Fithian, Jenny Williams, d. 12-May-1908, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 68, Space 5
Fithian, William O, d. 24-Jul-1912, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 68, Space 6
Fitting, Henry, d. 31-Dec-1960, Section AV, Block F, Lot 23, Space 8
Fitting, Ida, d. 26-Sep-1943, Section AV, Block F, Lot 23, Space 7
Fittro, Coilla Josephine, b. 31-Jan-1924, d. 02-Nov-1998, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 64, Space 4
Fittro, Hershal Thomas, b. 29-Jan-1954, d. 02-Oct-2005, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 63, Space 1
Fitz, Jesse W, d. 15-Mar-1957, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 9, Space 1
Fitz, Mary B, d. 08-Jul-1964, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 9, Space 2
Fitzgerald, Doris Lorraine, b. 03-Jan-1920, d. 05-Jun-2008, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 21, Space 10
Fitzgerald, ??, d. 14-Aug-1874, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 16, Space 1
Fitzgerald, Jack, b. 08-Jun-1918, d. 15-Apr-2009, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 21, Space
Fitzgerald, John Thomas, d. 12-Aug-1927, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 7 X, Space 3
Fitzgibbons, Edward H, d. 02-Aug-1963, Section LN, Block C, Lot 29, Space 7
Fitzpatrick, Bessie, d. 27-Jul-1977, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 14, Space 5
Fitzpatrick, Glenn B., b. 26-Jun-1925, d. 23-Oct-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 70, Space 1
Fitzpatrick, James, d. 23-Nov-1938, Section AV, Block C, Lot 20, Space 7
Fitzpatrick, Joseph, d. 31-Dec-1950, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 14, Space 6
Fitzsimmons, Steven P Section AV, Block 5, Lot 14, Space 7
Fivecoat, Ruby E, d. 31-Oct-1939, Section AV, Block C, Lot 19, Space 1
Fix, George, b. 11-Jun-1939, d. 15-Apr-2011, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 30, Space 2
Fix, Hilda, b. 08-Nov-1940, d. 07-Jan-2003, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 30, Space 3
Fladung, William L., d. 06-Jul-1914, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 5, Space 13
Flannagan, Anne, d. 12-Sep-1985, Section LN, Block H, Lot 1, Space 5
Flannery, Helen Lerlene, b. 23-Sep-1920, d. 08-Dec-1995, Section GR, Lot 32, Space 1
Fleischman, Emma, b. 28-Jul-1895, d. 06-Nov-1987, Section LN, Block D, Lot 23, Space 8
Fleischman, Howard H, d. 29-Jun-1905, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 40, Space 4
Fleischman, William, b. 16-Feb-1895, d. 28-Aug-1957, Section LN, Block D, Lot 23, Space 7
Fleming, Alexander F, d. 06-Oct-1933, Section AV, Block C, Lot 13, Space 7
Fleming, Cantel, d. 15-Jul-1982, Section LN, Block B, Lot 113, Space 6
Fleming, Charles D, d. 20-Nov-1730, Section LN, Block B, Lot 113, Space 5
Fleming, Ida C, d. 21-Sep-1948, Section AV, Block C, Lot 13, Space 8
Flesner, Gerhard H, d. 25-Jan-1944, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 146, Space 1
Flesner, Gertie H, d. 26-May-1974, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 146, Space 2
Flesner, Henry G, d. 29-Apr-1968, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 128 A, Space 4
Flesner, Herman, d. 22-Sep-1912, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 146, Space 3
Flesner, Toolke, d. 20-Apr-1927, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 146, Space 4
Fletcher, Elizabeth D, d. 30-Sep-1932, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 109, Space 7
Fletcher, James, d. 19-Oct-1900, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 109, Space 6
Flinn, Rosezella, d. 24-Jul-1932, Section AV, Block F, Lot 17, Space 7
Flora, Iven Glen, b. 14-Jan-1909, d. 03-Nov-1989, Section LN, Block F, Lot 65, Space 1
Florence, Elizabeth, d. 03-Jul-1931, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 47, Space 6
Florence, Frank A, d. 16-May-1936, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 47, Space 1
Florendo, Johnny B., b. 11-Sep-1911, d. 07-Jun-1991, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 3, Space 4
Florendo, Nena, b. 23-May-1921, d. 17-Aug-1999, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 3, Space 4
Flores, Juan Garcia, b. 06-May-1944, d. 14-Jul-2012, Section SG, Lot 133, Space 1
Flores, Abigil, b. 01-Nov-2002, d. 01-Nov-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 67, Space 1
Flores, Adriana, b. 06-Jun-1995, d. 06-Jun-1995, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 5, Space 4
Flores, Alexandro, d. 30-Jun-1924, Section UNK, Lot 18, Space 18
Flores, Blanca Y., b. 14-Oct-1969, d. 17-Oct-2003, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 21, Space 6
Flores, Carlos Gerardo, b. 16-Jul-1979, d. 28-Jul-2000, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 9, Space 5
Flores, Delia G., b. 13-Feb-1970, d. 22-Nov-1995, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 17, Space 8
Flores, Emeterio, b. 12-Mar-1912, d. 17-Dec-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 34, Space 8
Flores, Enrique V. Jr., b. 08-Oct-1987, d. 05-Mar-2006, Section OC, Lot 120, Space 2
Flores, Fernando D, d. 07-Dec-1956, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 6, Space 9
Flores, Francisco Jr., b. 18-Nov-1943, d. 18-Oct-2002, Section OC, Lot 135, Space 4
Flores, Hattie Vera, b. 03-Oct-1911, d. 02-Nov-1911, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 16, Space 7
Flores, Infant, b. 19-Jun-1927, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 16, Space 17
Flores, Jesus, d. 08-Jun-1899, Section UNK, Lot 2, Space 8
Flores, Jose, d. 07-Nov-1925, Section UNK, Lot 22, Space 16
Flores, Jose Arturo Sandoval, b. 05-Mar-1951, d. 05-Sep-1997, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 5, Space 5
Flores, Judy, b. 28-Aug-1946, d. 17-Aug-2008, Section AV, Block D, Lot 13, Space 8
Flores, Julia Palomino, b. 19-Jun-1932, d. 01-Aug-2003, Section LN, Block H, Lot 14, Space 2
Flores, Julio, b. 11-Aug-1943, d. 13-Sep-1994, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 6, Space 2
Flores, Maria Concepcion, b. 27-Nov-1926, d. 01-Oct-2003, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 12, Space 6
Flores, Michael, b. 10-Jan-2003, d. 13-Jan-2003, Section MA, Block U, Lot 41, Space 1
Flores, Miguel Angel Perez, b. 16-Aug-1974, d. 03-Mar-2007, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 80, Space 1
Flores, Monjardin Clifford, b. 12-Sep-1911, d. 11-Feb-1989, Section LN, Block E, Lot 29, Space 1
Flores, Ronald, b. 16-Nov-1950, d. 17-Apr-2009, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 35, Space
Flores, Salia Section UNK, Lot 14, Space 18
Flores, Vanessa Garcia, b. 31-Aug-1998, d. 31-Aug-1998, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 22, Space 5
Flores, Virginia Arbello, b. 02-Dec-1919, d. 07-Feb-2004, Section LN, Block E, Lot 29, Space 1
Florez, Lorenzo, d. 26-Jul-1917, Section UNK, Lot 6, Space 11
Floto, Theodore, d. 08-Aug-1899, Section OC, Lot 82, Space 7
Flotone, Minerva, d. 08-Nov-1892, Section OC, Lot 82, Space 8
Fluegge, Carl, d. 22-Oct-1960, Section LN, Block C, Lot 57, Space 1
Fluegge, Clare C, d. 01-Feb-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 57, Space 1
Fluegge, Lucy, d. 17-Aug-1978, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 117, Space 2
Fluegge, Matilde S, d. 01-Nov-1961, Section LN, Block C, Lot 57, Space 2
Fluegge, Sharron L., d. 17-Oct-1963, Section LN, Block C, Lot 58, Space 8
Fluegge, Walter, d. 17-Aug-1978, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 117, Space 1
Fluehr, Mina, d. 28-Jun-1894, Section CP, Block 5, Lot 25, Space 1
Flynn, Clinton Howard, b. 17-Mar-1918, d. 18-Jan-2010, Section LN, Block H, Lot 16, Space 7
Flynn, Anna, d. 06-Apr-1978, Section LN, Block C, Lot 92, Space 2
Flynn, Ceola, d. 06-Dec-1981, Section OC, Lot 6, Space 9
Flynn, Howard J, d. 01-Nov-1962, Section OC, Lot 6, Space 8
Flynn, Ruth R., b. 02-Apr-1917, d. 25-Nov-2005, Section LN, Block H, Lot 16, Space 8
Flynn, William Jr., d. 31-May-1934, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 147, Space 6
Flynn, Williamm Chas, d. 28-Jul-1953, Section LN, Block C, Lot 92, Space 1
Fok, Ah, d. 09-Aug-1885, Section AV, Block A, Lot 137, Space 1
Fok, Sin, d. 16-Oct-1883, Section AV, Block A, Lot 145, Space 1
Folemano, Alma, d. 05-Dec-1977, Section LN, Block E, Lot 21, Space 2
Folgiyann, Norman, d. 14-Dec-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 21, Space 1
Folker, Irven A, d. 06-Oct-1973, Section LN, Block A, Lot 49, Space 3
Follett, Elizabeth M, d. 26-Nov-1959, Section OC, Lot 99, Space 5, Space
Fonseca, Eliseo, b. 22-Jan-1923, d. 13-Aug-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 23, Space 5
Forbes, Lois Virginia, b. 15-Aug-1921, d. 28-Jul-2008, Section LN, Block B, Lot 162, Space 1
Forbes, James F., d. 12-Dec-1974, Section LN, Block B, Lot 162, Space 2
Forbord, Irene Eunice, b. 01-Jan-1916, d. 30-Dec-2005, Section AV, Block D, Lot 6, Space 6
Forbord, Norman Arthur, b. 14-Jun-1915, d. 26-Jan-2003, Section AV, Block D, Lot 6, Space 6
Ford, Mae Winifred, b. 05-Jul-1926, d. 30-Sep-2014, Section LN, Block D, Lot 17, Space 4
Ford, Charles Keith, d. 23-Feb-1910, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 15, Space 1
Ford, Ela, d. 24-Mar-1900, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 15, Space 4
Ford, Eve, d. 01-Nov-1978, Section LN, Block B, Lot 5, Space 1
Ford, George C, d. 19-Jul-1956, Section LN, Block D, Lot 25, Space 7
Ford, Jack K, d. 25-Sep-1958, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 15, Space 8
Ford, James E, d. 12-Feb-1943, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 15, Space 3
Ford, Kevin B Infant, d. 08-Mar-1957, Section LN, Block D, Lot 17, Space 4
Ford, Mary A., d. 21-Nov-1911, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 15, Space 2
Ford, Nancy A, d. 21-Jul-1923, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 15, Space 6
Ford, Roberta M, d. 10-Jan-1959, Section LN, Block D, Lot 25, Space 8
Ford, Thomas L, d. 06-May-1915, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 15, Space 5
Fording, Roma R, d. 17-Nov-1959, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 18, Space 8
Forehan, George Leo, d. 05-Jan-1952, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 41CP, Space 1
Forehan, Hattie, d. 06-Aug-1976, Section LN, Block C, Lot 111, Space 8
Forehan, Sinon R, d. 09-May-1967, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 42CP, Space 1
Forgee, California, d. 25-Feb-1875, Section OC, Lot 47, Space 1
Forner, Charles H, d. 26-Dec-1946, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 41, Space 1
Forner, Teneriffe, d. 30-May-1945, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 41, Space 2
Forry, Lucille, b. 31-Aug-1900, d. 05-Mar-1989, Section LN, Block G, Lot 27, Space 8
Forsey, Ronald M, d. 17-Dec-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 39, Space 8
Forster, Thomas, d. 05-Sep-1985, Section LN, Block H, Lot 8, Space 6
Forsythe, Andrew, d. 09-Mar-1887, Section OC, Lot 68, Space 2
Forsythe, Maria M, d. 14-Apr-1887, Section OC, Lot 68, Space 3
Forsythe, Myrta, d. 07-Feb-1888, Section OC, Lot 68, Space 6
Fortune, John H, d. 30-Jul-1931, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 56, Space 1
Fosseck, Alphonso G., d. 02-Dec-1897, Section CP, Block 5, Lot 8, Space 1
Fosseck, Ida, d. 13-Mar-1909, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 50, Space 1
Fosseck, M. C Section CP, Block 5, Lot 10, Space 2
Fossek, Rudolph John, d. 28-Sep-1930, Section CP, Block 5, Lot 10, Space 3
Foster, Aaron Jackson, b. 26-Jun-1976, d. 05-Jun-1993, Section LN, Block B, Lot 187, Space 6
Foster, Albert A, d. 26-Oct-1949, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 24, Space 3
Foster, Alice Darleen, b. 14-Aug-1923, d. 06-May-1990, Section GR, Lot 50, Space 1
Foster, Augustus C, d. 12-Sep-1910, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 61 A, Space 2
Foster, Donald Wade, d. 06-Mar-1944, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 9, Space 5
Foster, Katherine, b. 25-Mar-1926, d. 26-Mar-1987, Section LN, Block H, Lot 20, Space 4
Foster, Lena W, d. 15-Dec-1951, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 9, Space 1
Foster, Milo J, d. 14-Oct-1935, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 9, Space 8
Foster, Nora, d. 07-Jul-1936, Section OC, Lot 40, Space 9
Fotheringham, Louis D., b. 20-Nov-1936, d. 09-Mar-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 25, Space 4
Found, Clifford, d. 13-May-1976, Section LN, Block F, Lot 31, Space 1
Found, Victoria Olive, b. 29-Jan-1912, d. 19-Apr-1990, Section LN, Block F, Lot 32, Space 1
Fournier, Barbara Jo, b. 06-Sep-1948, d. 19-Mar-2005, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 9, Space 4
Fouse, Artie L, d. 22-Feb-1961, Section LN, Block C, Lot 38, Space 2
Fouse, Irwin, d. 08-Aug-1978, Section LN, Block C, Lot 38, Space 1
Fouse, Viola Rose, d. 14-Jan-1974, Section LN, Block C, Lot 38, Space 4
Fox, A. V., d. 29-Sep-1890, Section OC, Lot 63, Space 6
Fox, Estella Margaret, d. 11-Dec-1920, Section OC, Lot 63, Space 7
Fox, Frank H., d. 18-Jun-1917, Section OC, Lot 63, Space 8
Fox, Frank Llewlyn, d. 24-Apr-1953, Section OC, Lot 62, Space 9
Fox, Helen, d. 13-Apr-1979, Section LN, Block A, Lot 6, Space 3
Fox, Jane B, d. 28-Sep-1887, Section OC, Lot 63, Space 5
Fox, P. F. C. Earl, d. 28-Mar-1945, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 41, Space 5
Fox, Viola Maude, d. 27-Aug-1949, Section OC, Lot 61, Space 10
Fox, Walter, d. 27-Jan-1940, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 25, Space 4
Fox, William Fred, d. 19-Jul-1918, Section OC, Lot 63, Space 9
Fox, William Harvey, d. 06-Oct-1957, Section LN, Block D, Lot 23, Space 6
Foyle, Mary A Webber, d. 17-May-1939, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 37, Space 7
Frahm, Albert H, d. 02-Sep-1947, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 11, Space 4
Frahm, Amelia, d. 09-Jun-1933, Section AV, Block E, Lot 14, Space 8
Frahm, Louis C, d. 27-Nov-1962, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 8, Space 1
Frahm, Minnie, d. 24-Jun-1947, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 8, Space 2
Frahm, Paul, d. 15-Dec-1960, Section AV, Block E, Lot 14, Space 7
Frahm, Robin, d. 04-Apr-1914, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 5, Space 17
Frahm, Theodora Adele, b. 11-Jun-1904, d. 01-Feb-1989, Section AV, Block E, Lot 11, Space 1
Francis, Margaret Wendt, b. 31-Dec-1925, d. 05-Mar-2011, Section GR, Lot 142, Space 1
Franco, Anthony Velazquez, b. 29-May-2009, d. 29-May-2009, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 37, Space
Franco, Bryan Steve, b. 24-Jul-1992, d. 24-Jul-1992, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 39, Space 5
Franco, Elsie Pauline, b. 24-Aug-1921, d. 24-Mar-2008, Section LN, Block F, Lot 65, Space 4
Franco, Martin, b. 02-Sep-1953, d. 05-Apr-2009, Section LN, Block F, Lot 65, Space 3
Franco, Thomas, d. 15-Nov-1915, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 14, Space 3
Franco, Victoria, d. 27-Aug-1900, Section AV, Block A, Lot 129, Space 2
Francuz, Richard Joseph, b. 18-Jan-1930, d. 03-May-2010, Section AV, Block C, Lot 6, Space 7
Frank, J. W. Section UNK, Lot 6, Space 2
Franklin, Gloria Jean, b. 02-Dec-1931, d. 27-Nov-2014, Section LN, Block E, Lot 12, Space 1
Franklin, Marie Louise, b. 27-Aug-1939, d. 22-Mar-2015, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 207, Space 1
Franklin, Emma, d. 01-May-1922, Section UNK, Lot 14, Space 6
Franks, Carl Edward, b. 28-Dec-1923, d. 26-Jan-2008, Section LN, Block A, Lot 77, Space 4
Franks, Mary William, b. 17-May-1919, d. 31-Jan-2007, Section LN, Block A, Lot 77, Space 3
Frantz, Infant of W., d. 15-Aug-1895, Section OC, Lot 26, Space 5
Franz, Elizabeth, d. 03-Jan-1986, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 53, Space 9
Franz, Mary, d. 08-Jul-1954, Section OC, Lot 23, Space 10
Franz, Roswell W, d. 01-May-1962, Section OC, Lot 23, Space 9
Franz, Willy E., d. 02-Sep-1932, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 53, Space 5
Fraser, Arthur G, d. 08-Mar-1955, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 8
Fraser, Mary Josephine, b. 01-Nov-1931, d. 05-Jun-1994, Section SG, Lot 141, Space 1
Frederick, John, d. 11-May-1922, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 24, Space 2
Freelin, Grace, b. 30-Apr-1980, Section LN, Block B, Lot 118, Space 8
Freeman, Ada E., d. 29-Jul-1956, Section UNK, Lot 31, Space 4
Freeman, Harry, d. 21-May-1983, Section LN, Block B, Lot 146, Space 5
Freeman, John, d. 19-May-1946, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 5, Space 9
Freeman, Marie, d. 22-Jan-1984, Section LN, Block B, Lot 146, Space 6
Freeman, Matilda A, d. 18-Sep-1937, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 39, Space 6
Freeman, Thora, d. 08-Oct-1975, Section LN, Block A, Lot 23, Space 6
Freese, Anna E, d. 13-Jul-1967, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 59, Space 5
Freese, Carl D., d. 28-May-1917, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 59, Space 1
Freese, Esther A., b. 27-Jan-1900, d. 20-Jan-1988, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 59, Space 3
Freese, Gerhard D. L., d. 18-Jul-1957, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 59, Space 6
Freese, Herman, d. 26-Feb-1980, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 59, Space 2
Freese, Marie H, d. 28-Dec-1947, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 59, Space 8
Fregoso-Jimenez, Jose Ramon, b. 14-Nov-1976, d. 28-Nov-2006, Section OC, Lot 142, Space 3
Freiley, Joseph, d. 07-Dec-1945, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 63, Space 7
Freiley, Lucille, d. 29-Jun-1936, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 63, Space 3
Freiley, Maude, d. 25-Aug-1935, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 63, Space 4
Freily, Mary, d. 22-Aug-1945, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 63, Space 8
Freily, Winnifred J, d. 18-Nov-1910, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 63, Space 8
French, Betty Lou, b. 12-Apr-1926, d. 24-May-1998, Section LN, Block B, Lot 180, Space 1
French, Claudia Karen Infant, d. 15-Mar-1963, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 14, Space 10
French, Dorothy M, d. 10-Jun-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 180, Space 2
French, Douglas C, d. 05-Dec-1968, Section LN, Block B, Lot 180, Space 1
French, Douglas Neal, b. 20-May-1928, d. 07-Apr-1997, Section LN, Block B, Lot 180, Space 3
French, Earl Herbert, b. 11-Aug-1907, d. 04-Jul-1997, Section LN, Block G, Lot 2, Space 2
French, Estella L, d. 04-Feb-1963, Section LN, Block C, Lot 27, Space 8
French, Lalitha, d. 31-Jan-1981, Section LN, Block G, Lot 2, Space 1
Frey, Bessie Mina, b. 05-Oct-1905, d. 18-May-2001, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 11, Space 6
Frey, Walter W, d. 15-Sep-1967, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 11, Space 5
Freye, Fritz, d. 20-Sep-1885, Section OC, Lot 44, Space 2
Frick, John A, d. 02-May-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 56, Space 7
Friedline, Earl W, d. 22-Jan-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 122, Space 7
Friedline-Louden, Dorothy Jane, b. 23-Nov-1926, d. 10-Feb-1992, Section LN, Block B, Lot 122, Space 7
Friedrich, Rupp, d. 10-Feb-1871, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 11, Space 1
Fries, Harry, b. 04-Feb-1901, d. 29-Sep-1997, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 23, Space 2
Fries, Mamie, b. 26-Jun-1894, d. 27-Jun-1986, Section LN, Block F, Lot 66, Space 2
Fries, Nola P., b. 11-Jul-1911, d. 10-Mar-1993, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 23, Space 2
Fries, William, d. 16-Dec-1974, Section LN, Block F, Lot 66, Space 1
Frigoard, Infant of John, d. 14-Jan-1923, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 9, Space 13
Frink, Dora B, d. 14-Nov-1957, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 4CP, Space 1
Frisbie, George W, d. 12-Aug-1946, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 1
Frisbie, Glencora, d. 06-Aug-1930, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 5
Fritz, Christ, d. 07-Mar-1914, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 22, Space 6
Fritz, Elise, d. 10-Jul-1970, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 25, Space 2
Fritz, Lewis J, d. 22-Sep-1946, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 25, Space 1
Fritz, Lisette, d. 19-Apr-1985, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 25, Space 3
Fritz, Lois Evelyn, b. 14-Jan-1926, d. 11-Dec-2000, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 28, Space 4
Fritzsche, Lloyd F, d. 19-Feb-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 147, Space 8
Fritzsche, Olive, d. 21-Oct-1982, Section LN, Block B, Lot 147, Space 6
Fritzsche, Olive B, d. 19-Nov-1976, Section LN, Block B, Lot 147, Space 7
Frodsham, Cheryl Ann, d. 01-Jun-1957, Section AV, Block A, Lot 12, Space 9
Frodsham, Twins, d. 08-Mar-1959, Section AV, Block A, Lot 12, Space 9
Froehling, Otto, b. 22-Jun-1922, d. 21-Dec-1998, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 63, Space 4
Froehling, Ronald H, d. 22-Jul-1974, Section LN, Block B, Lot 13, Space 4
Froghling, Getrud, d. 22-May-1984, Section LN, Block F, Lot 12, Space 1
Frohling, Amelia, d. 23-Feb-1923, Section OC, Lot 50, Space 3
Fromtling, Robert, d. 26-Apr-1978, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 112, Space 3
Fronsecca, Infant, d. 04-Nov-1924, Section UNK, Lot 19, Space 15
Frost, Juliana, d. 27-Oct-1965, Section AV, Block C, Lot 11, Space 1
Fruk, Max, d. 06-Apr-1911, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 88, Space 1
Frunza, Virginia J., b. 04-Aug-1924, d. 30-May-2005, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 8, Space 2
Fry, Elizabeth Ana, d. 06-Aug-1972, Section LN, Block C, Lot 61, Space 6
Fry, Glenn G, d. 28-Aug-1967, Section LN, Block C, Lot 61, Space 5
Fry, Infant, b. 27-May-1927, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 7, Space 14
Fry, Lilah C., d. 19-May-1962, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 44, Space 4
Frye, Alden J, d. 20-Jul-1973, Section LN, Block E, Lot 22, Space 1
Frye, Minnie Anne, d. 29-Jun-1974, Section LN, Block B, Lot 55, Space 4
Frye, Rex E, d. 11-Dec-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 55, Space 3
Fuentes-Perez, Rosaura, b. 22-Jul-1923, d. 27-Apr-2001, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 1, Space 3
Fuerte-Carrillo, Lorenzo, b. 13-Jan-1952, d. 21-Apr-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 21, Space 1
Fukuda, Hideo, b. 01-Dec-1918, d. 02-Nov-1998, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 6, Space 8
Fukuda, Mitsudo, d. 12-Jul-1949, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 8, Space 3
Fukuda, Rose C., b. 01-Jan-1913, d. 05-Oct-1996, Section LN, Block B, Lot 127, Space 6
Fukuda, Seki, d. 05-Jan-1968, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 8, Space 2
Fukuda, Shigeto, b. 06-Jun-1912, d. 16-Jun-2003, Section LN, Block B, Lot 127, Space 7
Fukuda, William, d. 11-Jun-1981, Section LN, Block B, Lot 127, Space 5
Fulkerson, Fannie, d. 27-Mar-1980, Section LN, Block C, Lot 3, Space 3
Fuller, Charles R., d. 06-Sep-1901, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 58, Space 6
Fuller, Danna Jacquline, b. 03-Dec-1920, d. 08-Jul-1995, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 10, Space 2
Fuller, Elizabeth, d. 28-Apr-1930, Section AV, Block C, Lot 11, Space 9
Fuller, Elsworth R Section AV, Block F, Lot 5, Space 8
Fuller, Frank, d. 01-May-1941, Section AV, Block C, Lot 11, Space 3
Fuller, Harold Hugh, b. 20-Oct-1899, d. 19-Apr-1991, Section LN, Block C, Lot 22, Space 1
Fuller, Infant, d. 09-Apr-1915, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 11, Space 12
Fuller, Infant, d. 24-May-1914, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 5, Space 6
Fuller, L. A. E, d. 31-Oct-1900, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 58, Space 5
Fuller, Martha, d. 04-Nov-1980, Section UNK, Lot 35, Space 17
Fuller, Peter Elsworth, d. 07-Mar-1950, Section AV, Block F, Lot 5, Space 7
Fuller, Winnie Elnora, d. 22-Mar-1940, Section AV, Block F, Lot 5, Space 7
Fullerton, William John, d. 12-Jul-1946, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 12
Fulton, Maxine Elliott, b. 04-Apr-1911, d. 24-Jun-1995, Section LN, Block B, Lot 81, Space 1
Fulwider, Hester May, d. 28-Apr-1917, Section OC, Lot 58, Space 3
Fuquay, Helen Elexy, b. 31-Aug-1906, d. 22-Jul-1989, Section LN, Block C, Lot 26, Space 8
Fuquay, John, d. 26-Feb-1981, Section LN, Block C, Lot 26, Space 7
Furr, Robert E, d. 20-Jun-1958, Section LN, Block C, Lot 70, Space 5
Furr, Roberta Loretta Section AV, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 10
Furr, Velda H, d. 20-Jun-1958, Section LN, Block C, Lot 70, Space 6
Fusco, Augusta F, d. 26-Dec-1972, Section LN, Block E, Lot 37, Space 1

California Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites