Home > United States > California > Orange > Anaheim Cemetery > Surnames A-B

Anaheim Cemetery
Anaheim, Orange County, California
Surnames A-B

anaheim cemetery
Anaheim Cemetery

GPS: 33.843353, -117.899971

1400 East Sycamore Street
Anaheim, CA 92805

Published: May 14, 2016
Total records: 11,650

Burial records presented here come from the records database of the Orange County Cemetery District, and are current up to May 2016

Aballo, Ediner Derais, d. 09-Jul-1889, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 45, Space 1
Abarca-Carrasco, Severiano, b. 05-May-1980, d. 27-Mar-2005, Section LN, Block H, Lot 8, Space 1
Abbes, Altagracia, b. 16-Aug-1900, d. 10-Apr-1993, Section LN, Block A, Lot 7, Space 1
Abbey, A. L, d. 05-Jan-1899, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 22, Space 4
Abbey, Alphus T Section AD, Block 1, Lot 22, Space 3
Abbott, Edith L, d. 03-Jan-1956, Section LN, Block D, Lot 24, Space 4
Abbott, Ralph L, d. 10-Jul-1960, Section LN, Block D, Lot 24, Space 3
Abplanalp, George Fred, d. 29-Apr-1921, Section UNK, Lot 12, Space 13
Abraham, Samuel, d. 24-Apr-1911, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 16CP, Space 1
Abreu, Maria Isolina, b. 05-Jul-1924, d. 26-Nov-2013, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 29, Space 7
Abreu, Oscar M, b. 10-Jun-1923, d. 21-Jun-2010, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 29, Space 6
Acevedo, Adelina H., b. 22-Jan-1913, d. 01-Jul-2007, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 1, Space 5
Acevedo, Alejandro, b. 24-Jun-1976, d. 06-Nov-2005, Section SG, Lot 179, Space 1
Acevedo, Edward Joseph, b. 02-Sep-1963, d. 28-Oct-1993, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 16, Space 2
Acevedo, Juanita, b. 08-Mar-1933, d. 05-Apr-2008, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 3, Space 3
Acevedo, Serafin M., b. 22-Mar-1908, d. 15-Jan-2001, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 1, Space 5
Aceves, Jesus, b. 07-May-2002, d. 07-May-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 79, Space 4
Achamire, Laura E, d. 01-Dec-1935, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 10, Space 1
Ackerman, Josephine, d. 22-Jun-1958, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 110, Space 8
Acosta, Jose Daniel, b. 01-Jan-1944, d. 04-Feb-2009, Section GR, Lot 124, Space 1
Acosta, Julio Jr., b. 23-Oct-1942, d. 06-Jul-1984, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 25, Space 7
Acosta, Julio S., b. 12-Apr-1921, d. 04-Aug-2005, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 30, Space 5
Acosta, Kathleen Anne, b. 12-May-1956, d. 04-Oct-1991, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 25, Space 8
Acosta, Leonard, b. 27-Nov-1943, d. 09-Apr-1977, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 25, Space 7
Acosta, Lucille M., b. 22-Sep-1924, d. 23-Dec-1999, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 30, Space 5
Acosta, Pablito Sanador, b. 24-Jun-1999, d. 24-Jun-1999, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 30, Space 5
Acosta, Ramon, b. 05-Oct-1962, d. 01-Feb-2001, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 39, Space 2
Acosta, Thomas Alfred Infant, d. 24-Apr-1963, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 14, Space 16
Acte, Julio, b. 26-May-1936, d. 26-Feb-1998, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 3, Space 7
Acton, Alice Berneice, b. 18-Nov-1914, d. 20-Nov-2005, Section LN, Block E, Lot 13, Space 1
Acton, Henry A, d. 07-Nov-1931, Section AV, Block F, Lot 3, Space 7
Acton, Richard Lewis, b. 16-May-1910, d. 29-Sep-1989, Section LN, Block E, Lot 13, Space 1
Acton, Virginia, d. 20-Apr-1978, Section LN, Block A, Lot 38, Space 2
Acunia, Infant of T., d. 01-Mar-1899, Section AV, Block A, Lot 115, Space 1
Adair, Annie W., b. 07-Feb-1901, d. 21-Aug-1992, Section LN, Block B, Lot 43, Space 4
Adair, Thomas Sr, d. 26-Mar-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 43, Space 3
Adais, Infant, d. 02-Apr-1922, Section UNK, Lot 13, Space 18
Adam, John, d. 25-Dec-1891, Section AV, Block D, Lot 79, Space 1
Adame, Yesenia, b. 17-Mar-1998, d. 22-Mar-1998, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 25, Space 4
Adami, Lupi, d. 04-Mar-1924, Section UNK, Lot 18, Space 1
Adams, Anna, d. 03-May-1909, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 30CP, Space 1
Adams, Anna L, d. 28-Aug-1937, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 24, Space 10
Adams, Edward, d. 20-Feb-1908, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 61, Space 1
Adams, Eli Joseph, d. 03-May-1938, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 3
Adams, Eugene H, d. 16-Dec-1947, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 24, Space 2
Adams, Infant of A. J., d. 01-Feb-1900, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 82, Space 2
Adams, Infant of F. E., d. 15-Nov-1898, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 82, Space 1
Adams, Joseph Borrows, d. 18-Feb-1950, Section OC, Lot 106, Space 9
Adams, Joseph P, d. 16-Mar-1956, Section LN, Block D, Lot 14, Space 7
Adams, Josephine Lew Elle, b. 25-Jan-1918, d. 07-Jan-2003, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 2
Adams, Lillian D, d. 01-Oct-1955, Section LN, Block D, Lot 15, Space 4
Adams, Lois, d. 21-Mar-1978, Section UNK, Lot 25, Space 10
Adams, Maurice M, d. 30-Nov-1974, Section LN, Block D, Lot 15, Space 3
Adams, Paraskeve William, b. 07-Aug-1914, d. 18-Jul-1992, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 112, Space 1
Adams, Renfro, d. 14-Mar-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 26, Space 5
Adams, Ruth M., b. 11-Apr-1899, d. 12-Oct-1987, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 16 A, Space 1
Adams, Sallie Maude, d. 06-Mar-1963, Section MA, Block B, Lot 28, Space 1
Adams, Shirley Ellis, d. 09-May-1951, Section AV, Block C, Lot 20, Space 8
Adams, Susan Jane, d. 28-Mar-1974, Section LN, Block D, Lot 14, Space 8
Adan, Isabel Carolina, b. 19-May-1927, d. 22-Jan-2015, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 94, Space 1
Adan, Hilda, b. 25-May-1966, d. 11-Mar-1999, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 95, Space 3
Addington, Jack, d. 20-Jan-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 52, Space 4
Adelaars, Loretta Kaye, b. 31-Jan-1952, d. 02-Feb-2006, Section GR, Lot 159, Space 1
Adrain, John Hoy, b. 06-Jan-1926, d. 10-Apr-2015, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 11, Space 7
Aeton, Daisy Dell Section AV, Block F, Lot 3, Space 1
Agilera, Guadalupe, d. 29-Oct-1918, Section UNK, Lot 8, Space 17
Agnerich, Anoy, d. 19-Mar-1986, Section LN, Block H, Lot 4, Space 6
Agness, George, d. 27-May-1914, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 24, Space 2
Agnew, Squires J, d. 21-Jun-1969, Section LN, Block B, Lot 164, Space 1
Agredano, Maria Guadalupe, b. 26-Sep-1931, d. 07-Jan-2005, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 2, Space 6
Agren, Elise H, d. 08-Mar-1700, Section LN, Block B, Lot 43, Space 6
Aguayo, Maria, b. 30-Apr-1919, d. 08-Jul-2009, Section OC, Lot 149, Space 6, Space
Aguayo, Alexis, b. 06-Sep-2004, d. 30-Jan-2005, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 61, Space 4
Aguilar, Abraham, d. 06-Jun-1913, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 40, Space 1
Aguilar, Alarma, d. 18-Apr-1925, Section UNK, Lot 21, Space 13
Aguilar, Amos Lopez, b. 11-Aug-1960, d. 10-Dec-2007, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 25, Space 3
Aguilar, Concepcion, d. 03-Sep-1874, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 18, Space 1
Aguilar, Daniel Alfredo Jr, b. 28-Aug-1999, d. 28-Aug-1999, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 30, Space 1
Aguilar, Infant, d. 14-Jul-1962, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 14, Space 2
Aguilar, Infant, d. 17-Feb-1925, Section UNK, Lot 20, Space 13
Aguilar, Jesus, b. 05-Aug-2004, d. 05-Aug-2004, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 24, Space 2
Aguilar, Josa M, d. 10-Oct-1897, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 39, Space 1
Aguilar, Juan, d. 19-Apr-1868, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 18, Space 1
Aguilar, Manuel, d. 03-Nov-1924, Section UNK, Lot 19, Space 14
Aguilar, Pablo, b. 28-Jun-1922, d. 13-Dec-2004, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 70 A, Space 1
Aguilar, R. H., d. 13-Sep-1900, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 18, Space 2
Aguilar, Ramon, d. 11-Jan-1887, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 39, Space 1
Aguilar, Robert R, d. 03-Jan-1944, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 40, Space 3
Aguilar, Sophie Section UNK, Lot 32, Space 11
Aguilar, Virginia M, d. 10-Jan-1966, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 40, Space 4
Aguilar-Rodriguez, Jesus, b. 25-Aug-2003, d. 23-Jan-2005, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 67, Space 2
Aguilar-Valdez, Anthony Dejesu, b. 05-Apr-1994, d. 05-Apr-1994, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 14, Space 2
Aguilera-Mendoza, Jesus, b. 08-Jan-1994, d. 10-Jan-1994, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 8, Space 2
Aguirre, Alberto, b. 02-Nov-1953, d. 17-Mar-1997, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 6, Space 4
Aguirre, Delfino, b. 13-Dec-1942, d. 16-Apr-2007, Section OC, Lot 126, Space 4
Aguirre, Eduardo Humberto, b. 13-Oct-1926, d. 23-Jan-2006, Section LN, Block B, Lot 219, Space 1
Aguirre Carrillo, Catalina, b. 10-Dec-1922, d. 03-Feb-2014, Section OC, Lot 126, Space 4, Space
Aguirre-Lopez, Adela Marina, b. 25-Jan-1951, d. 24-Oct-2008, Section AV, Block D, Lot 13, Space 2
Agular, Barnabe, d. 10-Jan-1911, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 16, Space 6
Agular, David Section UNK, Lot 32, Space 6
Agular, Infant of A.O., d. 04-Aug-1911, Section UNK, Lot 8, Space 4
Ah, Dack, d. 18-Apr-1917, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 3CP, Space 1
Ah, Joe, d. 24-Oct-1903, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 10, Space 2
Ah, Sum, d. 10-Mar-1906, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 12 A, Space 1
Ah, Yaw, d. 26-Dec-1903, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 4
Ahlberg, Earl Wayland, b. 02-Jan-1914, d. 27-Feb-1999, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 23, Space 4
Ahlberg, Eunice Jane, b. 22-Mar-1914, d. 12-Apr-1996, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 23, Space 4
Ahmed, Shazia, b. 05-Nov-2001, d. 05-Nov-2001, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 84, Space 1
Aholelei, Semisi Haloti, b. 11-Jan-1937, d. 28-Jan-2007, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 33, Space 2
Aile, Frank C, d. 07-Sep-1974, Section LN, Block D, Lot 8, Space 7
Ailland, Elise Section AV, Block C, Lot 1, Space 6
Ailland, Peter, d. 19-Oct-1929, Section AV, Block C, Lot 1, Space 7
Akers, Emma L, d. 25-Dec-1931, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 5
Akira, Ota, d. 23-Dec-1917, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 13, Space 9
Alapaz, Jose, d. 30-Jul-1876, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 50, Space 1
Alatorre, Amado, b. 13-Sep-1909, d. 05-Dec-1996, Section AV, Block D, Lot 8, Space 2
Alatorre, Jose Manuel, b. 23-Sep-2002, d. 14-May-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 37, Space 2
Alatorre, Ysabel A., b. 19-Jun-1923, d. 26-May-2003, Section AV, Block D, Lot 8, Space 2
Alba, Christina Casares, b. 23-May-1965, d. 26-Mar-1994, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 28, Space 7
Albarran, Feliciano Saul, b. 09-Jun-1962, d. 09-Sep-2006, Section OC, Lot 132, Space 1
Albarran, Victor, b. 29-Jan-1980, d. 25-Oct-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 12, Space 5
Albarran-Castaneda, Stephanie, b. 07-Apr-2000, d. 07-Apr-2000, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 22, Space 2
Albert, Alphie J, d. 09-Jul-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 193, Space 2
Albert, Hattie Glee, b. 03-Apr-1917, d. 08-Dec-2004, Section LN, Block B, Lot 193, Space 2
Albertazzie, Anelina, d. 11-Jul-1947, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 21, Space 6
Albertazzie, Medard C, d. 19-Apr-1965, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 21, Space 5
Albertro, Francisco Section UNK, Lot 34, Space 6
Albin, Robert Claire, b. 27-Apr-1928, d. 06-Jul-2004, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 12, Space 1
Albin, Verla Mae, b. 04-Sep-1930, d. 19-Dec-1995, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 12, Space 1
Albrecht, Christine, d. 30-Nov-1922, Section OC, Lot 75, Space 7, Space
Albrecht, Henry P, d. 04-Jan-1909, Section OC, Lot 75, Space 6
Albrecht, Otto, d. 26-Jul-1890, Section OC, Lot 75, Space 5
Albright, Blanche, d. 19-Sep-1979, Section LN, Block F, Lot 67, Space 6
Alcala, Urial & Nancy, b. 20-Sep-1987, d. 20-Sep-1987, Section LN, Block H, Lot 3, Space 1
Alcantara, Edgardo Nicolas, b. 28-Dec-1966, d. 16-Aug-1988, Section LN, Block B, Lot 97, Space 8
Alcantara, Miguel Angel, b. 09-Oct-1927, d. 14-Apr-1998, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 92, Space 3
Alcaraz, Deloris, d. 08-May-1975, Section LN, Block F, Lot 41, Space 7
Alcaraz, Paul, d. 16-Apr-1976, Section LN, Block F, Lot 41, Space 6
Alcock, Edith D, d. 21-Mar-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 196, Space 6
Aldana, Aurora, b. 01-Apr-1929, d. 01-Jul-2012, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 9, Space 2
Aldana, Cirilo, b. 07-Jul-1926, d. 28-Oct-1993, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 9, Space 1
Aldenderfer, Nevin L, d. 08-Mar-1955, Section LN, Block D, Lot 10, Space 1
Aldrich, Elizabeth G, d. 22-Jan-1963, Section LN, Block C, Lot 70, Space 2
Aldrich, Ira M. Section MA, Block D, Lot 16, Space 1
Aldrich, Loisa Aurilla, d. 16-Jul-1918, Section MA, Block E, Lot 16, Space 1
Aldrich, Ralph, d. 12-Jan-1969, Section LN, Block C, Lot 70, Space 1
Aleman, Juana, d. 14-Nov-1918, Section UNK, Lot 9, Space 15
Aler, Jesus Section UNK, Lot 32, Space 9
Alexander, Debra Lyn, b. 22-Jul-1953, d. 02-Apr-2016, Section GR, Lot 161, Space 1
Alexander, Christine Mamie, b. 14-Nov-1921, d. 02-Nov-2015, Section LN, Block B, Lot 112, Space 6
Alexander, Emogene J, d. 08-Mar-1943, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 7, Space 7
Alexander, James E, d. 13-Mar-1932, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 49, Space 10
Alexander, Paul Joseph, d. 30-Apr-1951, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 50, Space 9
Alexander, Samuel W, d. 02-Oct-1944, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 19, Space 13
Alexander, Vernie J., b. 12-Nov-1918, d. 23-Dec-1988, Section LN, Block B, Lot 112, Space 5
Alexander, William E, d. 14-May-1973, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 7, Space 8
Alford, Caroline, d. 29-Jul-1936, Section CP, Block 4, Lot 48, Space 1
Alford, Charles H, d. 25-Sep-1909, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 47, Space 8
Algular, Infant of A., d. 11-Jan-1905, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 18, Space 3
Allan, Jean Evelyn, b. 21-Nov-1922, d. 04-Aug-2008, Section LN, Block B, Lot 84, Space 7
Allan, George, d. 06-Aug-1984, Section LN, Block B, Lot 84, Space 5
Allan, Patricia J, d. 12-Dec-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 84, Space 6
Allaway, Avalene, d. 30-Aug-1984, Section LN, Block C, Lot 59, Space 3
Allaway, Harold T, d. 11-Feb-1966, Section LN, Block C, Lot 59, Space 2
Allaway, Thomas J, d. 04-Oct-1960, Section LN, Block C, Lot 59, Space 1
Alldredge, Sim R, d. 12-Jul-1956, Section LN, Block C, Lot 91, Space 3
Allec, Joseph, d. 15-Aug-1909, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 44, Space 5
Allec, Louise Agnes, d. 20-Nov-1906, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 33, Space 3
Allec, Mary Margaret, d. 24-Jan-1915, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 44, Space 6
Allen, Fannie Bradford, b. 04-Aug-1918, d. 18-Mar-2009, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 49, Space 4
Allen, Doris Jean, b. 26-Oct-1931, d. 27-Apr-2013, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 14, Space 7
Allen, Andrien Jane, d. 30-May-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 38, Space 4
Allen, Bessie May, b. 07-Mar-1890, d. 11-Jun-1989, Section LN, Block B, Lot 202, Space 2
Allen, C. B., d. 30-Nov-1918, Section UNK, Lot 10, Space 4
Allen, Dorothy E., b. 22-Sep-1918, d. 03-Oct-2004, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 104, Space 1
Allen, Ella Celia, d. 16-Feb-1966, Section LN, Block C, Lot 72, Space 5
Allen, Infant Section AV, Block 5, Lot 14, Space 14
Allen, James Eli, d. 17-Oct-1926, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 125, Space 5
Allen, Karen L, d. 13-Jul-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 88, Space 4
Allen, Larry Jack, b. 15-Jun-1940, d. 14-Dec-1997, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 1, Space 2
Allen, Marguerite H, d. 21-Aug-1959, Section LN, Block C, Lot 72, Space 6
Allen, Mildred Louise, b. 21-Nov-1911, d. 10-May-2002, Section LN, Block C, Lot 72, Space 8
Allen, Richard, b. 12-Jan-1930, d. 16-Jan-2000, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 14, Space 7
Allen, Robert Willard, b. 04-Feb-1931, d. 08-Aug-2000, Section LN, Block B, Lot 203, Space 10
Allen, Ronald George, b. 01-Dec-1939, d. 25-Feb-2008, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 41, Space 1
Allen, Sarah Frances, d. 14-May-1912, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 125, Space 6
Allen, Shay Eugene, b. 18-Dec-1914, d. 15-Feb-1990, Section LN, Block E, Lot 38, Space 4
Allen, William, b. 29-Mar-1911, d. 24-Dec-1986, Section LN, Block C, Lot 72, Space 7
Allinson, Thomas, d. 17-Jul-1912, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 12, Space 3
Allison, Perry, d. 15-Dec-1928, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 12, Space 11
Allor, Mary Jane, d. 08-Mar-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 17, Space 1
Allyn, Laura Elizabeth, b. 07-Oct-1904, d. 24-Apr-1991, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 32, Space 1
Alonso, Francisco, b. 10-Oct-1931, d. 01-Nov-2001, Section AV, Block D, Lot 2, Space 3
Alonso, Vincente, b. 15-Apr-1915, d. 02-Dec-1989, Section LN, Block B, Lot 187, Space 2
Alonzo, Marcos, b. 13-Oct-1976, d. 20-Jun-1992, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 21, Space 5
Alonzo, Virgilio, b. 27-Nov-1939, d. 04-Apr-2010, Section OC, Lot 148, Space 14, Space
Alt, Vera Marie, b. 06-Jul-1908, d. 17-Apr-1995, Section SG, Lot 2, Space 1
Altamirano, ??, b. 01-Mar-1869, d. 01-Mar-1869, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 12, Space 1
Altamirano, Hazel M, d. 23-Mar-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 103, Space 1
Altamirano, Ricardo, d. 19-Jul-1868, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 10, Space 1
Altenow, Ferdinand A, d. 27-Mar-1939, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 151, Space 1
Altenow, Gustave F, d. 17-Jan-1924, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 151, Space 2
Althea, Winfred Bordeau, d. 15-Feb-1906, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 23, Space 1
Altnow, Josephine, d. 04-Jan-1938, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 151, Space 6
Altnow, Marguerite H, d. 04-May-1970, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 151, Space 5
Alumbaugh, Arthur, d. 23-Nov-1931, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 55, Space 6
Alumbaugh, Dotti, d. 14-Jan-1928, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 55, Space 5
Alumbaugh, Frederick W., d. 20-Mar-1930, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 26, Space 13
Alumbaugh, William, d. 26-May-1911, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 26, Space 1
Alvarado, Jesus Alvarez, b. 29-Oct-1963, d. 15-Feb-2010, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 33, Space 5
Alvarado, Celia, b. 28-Jun-1927, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 7 X, Space 1
Alvarado, Elena M., b. 12-Mar-1922, d. 29-Apr-1994, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 9, Space 8
Alvarado, Natalie, b. 06-Oct-2002, d. 01-Jan-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 54, Space 3
Alvarado, Sayra Rebeca, b. 30-Jun-1983, d. 18-Jul-2001, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 39, Space 7
Alvarez, Hilda V, b. 21-Apr-1939, d. 19-Nov-2014, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 138, Space 1
Alvarez, Aurelia, b. 15-Nov-1930, d. 11-Aug-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 51, Space 6
Alvarez de Feliu, Melva M, b. 02-Feb-1927, d. 13-Apr-2005, Section LN, Block H, Lot 8, Space 8
Alvera, Doloris, d. 10-Jul-1918, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 17, Space 2
Alveras, Maria, d. 20-May-1923, Section UNK, Lot 16, Space 11
Alvord, ??, d. 17-Aug-1879, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 9, Space 1
Amador, Neil, b. 23-Sep-1978, d. 16-Dec-2014, Section LN, Block B, Lot 212, Space 2
Amberg, Louisa, d. 19-Dec-1914, Section MA, Block A, Lot 19, Space 1
Ambriz, Denise, b. 13-Aug-2008, d. 13-Apr-2009, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 36, Space
Amescua, Ralph, b. 24-Oct-1935, d. 04-May-2004, Section LN, Block B, Lot 212, Space 1
Amling, Clara, d. 25-Nov-1929, Section OC, Lot 16, Space 5
Amling, Infant, d. 25-Nov-1929, Section OC, Lot 16, Space 5
Ammans, Gladys, d. 15-Apr-1917, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 13, Space 3
Amparo, Maria Section CP, Block 3, Lot 43, Space 1
Amstutz, Marie L., d. 06-May-1937, Section AV, Block C, Lot 17, Space 9
Amstutz, Walter L, d. 28-Nov-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 179, Space 7
Ananian, Fouloureh, b. 23-Sep-1925, d. 21-Sep-2012, Section SG, Lot 143, Space 1
Anca, Elena, b. 12-May-1945, d. 24-Jan-2003, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 16, Space 3
Andersen, Glenn, b. 30-Oct-1945, d. 25-Aug-2012, Section LN, Block B, Lot 132, Space 6
Anderson, Ellen Johnson, b. 12-Apr-1913, d. 31-Jan-2009, Section SG, Lot 89, Space 1
Anderson, Donald Patrick, b. 11-Oct-1955, d. 15-Nov-2011, Section GR, Lot 146, Space 1
Anderson, Amanda J, d. 19-Sep-1974, Section LN, Block F, Lot 25, Space 3
Anderson, Arlene, d. 06-Jun-1951, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 18, Space 2
Anderson, Arnid E, d. 28-Jul-1958, Section LN, Block D, Lot 28, Space 4
Anderson, Aubrey, d. 22-Feb-1973, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 18, Space 1
Anderson, Carrie Rhodes, d. 05-Mar-1940, Section AV, Block E, Lot 21, Space 8
Anderson, Corrine Elizabeth, b. 04-Feb-1895, d. 24-May-1980, Section MA, Block U, Lot 4, Space 1
Anderson, Donald, d. 07-Aug-1984, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 76 A, Space 7
Anderson, Dorothy Section LN, Block F, Lot 40, Space 2
Anderson, Dorothy Adele, d. 05-Apr-1974, Section OC, Lot 54, Space 8
Anderson, Elfrida J, d. 26-Dec-1957, Section LN, Block C, Lot 79, Space 6
Anderson, Elizabeth Ann, b. 27-Aug-1909, d. 12-Jul-2004, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 18, Space 1
Anderson, Elizabeth R Section LN, Block C, Lot 30, Space 3
Anderson, Florence, d. 19-Jan-1935, Section OC, Lot 52, Space 6
Anderson, Gustaf W, d. 23-Apr-1962, Section LN, Block C, Lot 30, Space 2
Anderson, Helen Louise, b. 26-Aug-1914, d. 05-Feb-1992, Section LN, Block A, Lot 49, Space 7
Anderson, Infant of Fred A., d. 28-Sep-1991, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 10 X, Space 1
Anderson, Ira W, d. 28-Oct-1931, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 119, Space 4
Anderson, Kermit W., b. 08-Apr-1910, d. 26-Mar-1999, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 110, Space 1
Anderson, Labini, d. 14-May-1896, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 23, Space 7
Anderson, Merlin Van, b. 07-Jun-1927, d. 01-Nov-2002, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 20, Space 4
Anderson, Mildred, d. 12-Jan-1980, Section LN, Block F, Lot 8, Space 6
Anderson, Morris, d. 05-Mar-1983, Section LN, Block F, Lot 8, Space 5
Anderson, Shirley Georgina, b. 01-Sep-1925, d. 19-May-1987, Section LN, Block H, Lot 7, Space 2
Anderson, Verona Selma, b. 25-May-1912, d. 06-Nov-2004, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 110, Space 1
Anderson, William, d. 11-Feb-1942, Section AV, Block E, Lot 21, Space 7
Anderson, William James Jr., b. 19-Apr-1947, d. 13-Oct-2006, Section LN, Block B, Lot 163, Space 1
Anderson, William James Sr, d. 05-Mar-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 163, Space 1
Andong, Fernando, d. 05-May-1941, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 3, Space 12
Andrada, Herminia Diaz, b. 19-Apr-1924, d. 02-Feb-2001, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 82, Space 5
Andrada, Pedro, d. 25-May-1925, Section UNK, Lot 21, Space 15
Andrade, Maria Guadalupe Zabala, b. 12-Jul-1944, d. 31-Dec-2008, Section LN, Block B, Lot 229, Space 3
Andrade, Cesar Manuel, b. 21-Jan-1968, d. 25-Oct-2009, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 242, Space 1
Andrade, Ella R, d. 31-Mar-1947, Section OC, Lot 6, Space 1
Andrade, Emmanuel, b. 16-May-2003, d. 16-May-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 48, Space 4
Andrade, Jesusa Oros De, d. 31-May-1914, Section OC, Lot 43, Space 8
Andrade, Marcus, d. 31-Jul-1942, Section OC, Lot 6, Space 1
Andrews, Barbara Jean, d. 11-Jun-1948, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 12, Space 3
Andrews, Katherine Marie, b. 06-May-1913, d. 18-Dec-1996, Section LN, Block C, Lot 77, Space 2
Andrews, Tyler Michael-Stephen, b. 20-Aug-1990, d. 20-Aug-1990, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 41, Space 5
Andrews, Wallen, d. 08-Feb-1983, Section LN, Block C, Lot 77, Space 3
Andrews, Wallen Infant, d. 06-Apr-1951, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 26, Space 11
Andrews, William Wallace Section AV, Block 6, Lot 12, Space 2
Angell, Bernice E, d. 30-May-1973, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 28, Space 5
Angell, Edgar Ermond, d. 22-Jul-1936, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 28, Space 2
Angell, Flora Section AD, Block 1, Lot 28, Space 4
Angell, Infant, d. 30-Apr-1914, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 28, Space 3
Angell, Walter E, d. 27-Jul-1909, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 28, Space 2
Angle, Lucy A., d. 14-Jun-1874, Section CP, Block 2, Lot 34, Space 1
Anguiana, Angelica, d. 31-Oct-1918, Section UNK, Lot 8, Space 18
Anguiano, Altagracia, d. 04-Nov-1918, Section UNK, Lot 9, Space 3
Annin, Infant of B, b. 24-Apr-1905, d. 24-Apr-1905, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 38, Space 1
Anthony, Edward, d. 18-Jan-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 46, Space 7
Anthony, Geneva I., b. 26-Dec-1926, d. 10-Dec-1998, Section LN, Block E, Lot 46, Space 7
Anton, Annie Mary, d. 19-Nov-1931, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 7
Anton, Robert, d. 30-Dec-1943, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 8
Antunez, Alejandro E., b. 23-May-2003, d. 06-Sep-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 79, Space 1
Antunez, Angel Rene, b. 16-Aug-2004, d. 05-Jan-2005, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 79, Space 1
Anweiler, Adolph, d. 21-Dec-1948, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 5, Space 9
Anweiler, Elizabethu, d. 02-Jan-1938, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 6, Space 6
Aparacio, Abel, d. 31-Jul-1925, Section UNK, Lot 22, Space 7
Apkins, L. H., d. 22-Aug-1900, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 107, Space 18
Aplas, Thea, d. 25-Mar-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 77, Space 1
Aponte, Hector Luis, b. 12-Sep-1947, d. 23-Aug-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 52, Space 6
Appley, Bette Sylvia, b. 05-Jun-1933, d. 03-Sep-2000, Section LN, Block F, Lot 22, Space 1
Appley, Delbert N, d. 23-Feb-1956, Section OC, Lot 108, Space 1
Appley, Nellie, b. 08-Aug-1906, d. 24-Aug-1998, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 10, Space 5
Appman, Henry R, d. 31-Jan-1977, Section LN, Block B, Lot 137, Space 7
Appman, Mae S., b. 16-May-1905, d. 21-Jul-1993, Section LN, Block B, Lot 137, Space 8
Arambro, Diego, d. 08-Jul-1926, Section UNK, Lot 23, Space 17
Arambula, Brianna, b. 05-Apr-1999, d. 05-Apr-1999, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 26, Space 4
Arambula, Juana, b. 12-Jul-1930, d. 30-Mar-2009, Section AV, Block D, Lot 12, Space
Arballo, Albert, d. 17-Jul-1978, Section LN, Block E, Lot 38, Space 6
Arballo, Frank, d. 31-Dec-1978, Section LN, Block E, Lot 39, Space 8
Arballo, Margaret Contreras, b. 16-Jun-1898, d. 20-Dec-1989, Section LN, Block E, Lot 38, Space 7
Arce, Manuel, b. 08-May-1924, d. 25-Oct-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 51, Space 2
Ard, Carol Jeannine, b. 25-Jan-1936, d. 25-Dec-1996, Section AV, Block D, Lot 10, Space 6
Ard, Leah, d. 29-Sep-1979, Section LN, Block C, Lot 111, Space 4
Ard, Walter C, d. 11-Oct-1954, Section LN, Block C, Lot 111, Space 3
Ardelean, Constantin, b. 20-Sep-1929, d. 12-Apr-1998, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 19, Space 7
Ardello, Chono, d. 22-Aug-1875, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 38, Space 1
Ardilla, J. P., d. 23-Jan-1901, Section UNK, Lot 2, Space 13
Arellano, Alejandro, d. 29-Apr-1925, Section UNK, Lot 21, Space 10
Arellano, Esther, b. 14-Aug-1920, d. 16-Dec-2008, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 4, Space 4
Arellano, Marcela, b. 16-Jan-1936, d. 02-Apr-2008, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 97, Space 8
Arendt, Jacob B, d. 02-Feb-1933, Section OC, Lot 81, Space 3
Arevalo, Maria G., b. 11-Aug-1930, d. 18-Jan-2015, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 163, Space 1
Argil, Maria Aurelia, b. 30-Jun-1935, d. 04-Jun-1997, Section LN, Block G, Lot 11, Space 4
Argil, Raul, d. 15-Jan-1983, Section LN, Block G, Lot 11, Space 4
Argil, Saul, b. 30-Aug-1966, d. 24-Nov-2008, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 109, Space 1
Arguello, Alma Dahla, b. 28-Dec-1977, d. 13-Nov-1999, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 63, Space 6
Argumedo, Infant, d. 24-Jun-1925, Section UNK, Lot 22, Space 1
Argunudo, John Section UNK, Lot 14, Space 8
Ariati, Candilari, d. 31-Jan-1884, Section AV, Block A, Lot 148, Space 1
Armas, Ysauri, b. 10-Dec-1926, d. 02-Nov-2003, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 22, Space 8
Armbruster, Infant of F., d. 18-Sep-1887, Section OC, Lot 21, Space 4
Armendrez, Emanda Section UNK, Lot 33, Space 10
Armenta, Alice, b. 18-Sep-1967, d. 03-Apr-2016, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 76 A, Space 3
Armenta, Anita, d. 16-Jul-1924, Section UNK, Lot 19, Space 3
Armenta, Ardeno, d. 11-Aug-1925, Section UNK, Lot 22, Space 9
Armenta, Lisa Rochelle, b. 16-Jan-1974, d. 15-Jan-1989, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 76 A, Space 3
Armstrong, Arthur, d. 19-Sep-1978, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 1
Armstrong, Charles, d. 11-May-1983, Section LN, Block G, Lot 14, Space 3
Armstrong, Elizabeth, d. 04-Apr-1911, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 36, Space 5
Armstrong, Gilbert S, d. 02-Nov-1946, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 36, Space 7
Armstrong, Grace E., d. 10-Apr-1915, Section MA, Block D, Lot 20, Space 1
Armstrong, Helen, d. 30-Jan-1922, Section OC, Lot 59, Space 4
Armstrong, John, d. 20-Jan-1875, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 31, Space 1
Armstrong, Joseph C, d. 12-Dec-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 75, Space 3
Armstrong, Norman Lester, b. 09-Jan-1928, d. 28-Jul-1988, Section LN, Block B, Lot 15 W, Space 2
Armstrong, Robert S, d. 10-Mar-1923, Section OC, Lot 59, Space 3
Armstrong, Stasie K, d. 02-Feb-1973, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 36, Space 8
Armstrong, Thomas S, d. 11-Jul-1910, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 51, Space 8
Arnette, Gladys, b. 02-Sep-1903, d. 15-Dec-1988, Section LN, Block H, Lot 6, Space 7
Arneyena, Heleodom, d. 10-Oct-1922, Section UNK, Lot 15, Space 8
Arnold, ?? Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 39, Space 5
Arnold, Alvis, d. 20-Dec-1911, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 31, Space 3
Arnold, Catherine, d. 13-Mar-1938, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 34, Space 3
Arnold, Elizabeth, d. 17-Apr-1946, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 34, Space 8
Arnold, Gertrude Anastasia, d. 02-Oct-1907, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 34, Space 4
Arnold, Katherine, d. 20-Nov-1965, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 48, Space 4
Arredondo, Leopoldo Mario, b. 03-May-1956, d. 09-Jun-1987, Section AD, Block C3S, Lot 38, Space 3
Arredondo, Rose Marie, b. 31-Oct-1919, d. 24-Jun-1997, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 75, Space 4
Arreguin, Guadalupe, b. 21-May-2003, d. 21-May-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 60, Space 4
Arreola, Blanca Estela Section AV, Block D, Lot 3, Space 1
Arriola, Amelia, d. 14-Mar-1920, Section UNK, Lot 11, Space 14
Arriola, Nieves, d. 12-Mar-1920, Section UNK, Lot 11, Space 15
Arroyo, Eustolia A., b. 08-Nov-1926, d. 21-Jul-1998, Section AV, Block D, Lot 8, Space 12
Arroyo, Kimberly, b. 16-Mar-2004, d. 16-Mar-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 61, Space 3
Arsedo, Ennrald, d. 26-Jun-1918, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 13 X, Space 3
Art, Doria Edwina, b. 12-Dec-1913, d. 25-Dec-1997, Section GR, Lot 57, Space 1
Arteaga, Maclovio, b. 10-May-1950, d. 18-Apr-2008, Section OC, Lot 148, Space 9, Space
Arzate, Nabor Quiroz, b. 12-Jul-1943, d. 31-Aug-2011, Section SG, Lot 402, Space 1
Arzate, Elder, b. 17-May-1996, d. 30-Jun-1996, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 32, Space 1
Arzate, Mario, b. 30-Oct-2006, d. 26-May-2008, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 32, Space 1
Arziga, Paz, d. 18-Mar-1919, Section UNK, Lot 10, Space 9
Arzt, Harriet F Section LN, Block C, Lot 44, Space 8
Arzt, Raymond T, d. 27-May-1964, Section LN, Block C, Lot 44, Space 7
Ascencio, Alberta, d. 20-May-1914, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 22, Space 7
Ascencio, Maria, b. 03-May-1940, d. 19-Nov-2009, Section OC, Lot 147, Space 14, Space
Aschenbrenner, Frank, d. 06-Nov-1981, Section MA, Block B, Lot 59, Space 1
Ascherl, Eda Caroline, b. 09-Jan-1927, d. 20-May-2012, Section LN, Block B, Lot 222, Space 1
Ascherl, Fredrick M., b. 08-Aug-1926, d. 11-Jan-2006, Section LN, Block B, Lot 222, Space 1
Ashe, Gladys H., b. 08-Jun-1905, d. 02-Oct-1986, Section LN, Block B, Lot 98, Space 6
Ashe, Lester L, d. 28-Jun-1974, Section LN, Block B, Lot 98, Space 5
Astorga, Bertha Curiel, b. 24-Sep-1941, d. 16-Feb-2005, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 46, Space 1
Athearn, Susanna, d. 26-Oct-1877, Section OC, Lot 4, Space 3
Atherton, John Edward, d. 16-Aug-1908, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 7
Atiya, Peter T., b. 26-May-1941, d. 17-Aug-1999, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 88, Space 2
Atkins, Cecil, d. 06-Apr-1978, Section LN, Block A, Lot 69, Space 3
Atkins, Cecil Jerome, b. 06-Feb-1958, d. 14-Apr-2007, Section LN, Block A, Lot 69, Space 3
Atkins, Rosa Lee, d. 13-Sep-1916, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 21, Space 5
Atkinson, Evelyn, d. 20-Mar-1966, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 9, Space 9
Aubert, Elise, d. 27-May-1931, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 8
Aubert, Jennie, d. 04-Apr-1898, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 1
Aubert, Netta L., d. 21-Feb-1941, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 5
Aubin, Helen V., d. 30-May-1963, Section MA, Block C, Lot 26, Space 1
Aubrey, Mary Allie, b. 17-Jan-1892, d. 12-Feb-1989, Section LN, Block H, Lot 4, Space 10
Auchard, Dwight M., b. 08-Jun-1902, d. 10-May-1997, Section SG, Lot 105, Space 1
Audet, Louis Arthur, b. 31-Jul-1911, d. 08-Jun-1999, Section LN, Block G, Lot 26, Space 1
Auerbach, Doris, b. 28-May-1926, d. 05-Jul-2004, Section MA, Block U, Lot 46, Space 1
Auezcua, Dick, d. 03-Nov-1918, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 12, Space 2
August, Nievergelt, d. 05-Jan-1958, Section LN, Block C, Lot 79, Space 7
Aulthaus, Infant, d. 05-Apr-1963, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 14, Space 17
Aupperle, Elexy, d. 24-Sep-1944, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 12, Space 6
Aupperle, William H, d. 23-Jun-1962, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 12, Space 5
Ausburn, Audrey Jefferson, b. 19-Apr-1919, d. 23-May-2008, Section LN, Block C, Lot 60, Space 2
Austin, Evabelle Jeanne, b. 06-Sep-1922, d. 30-Jun-2007, Section SG, Lot 55, Space 1
Austin, H. S., d. 31-Oct-1879, Section CP, Block 4, Lot 44, Space 1
Avaica, Jesus Section CP, Block 6, Lot 37, Space 1
Avalon, Earl William, b. 15-Apr-1922, d. 23-Jun-2005, Section LN, Block A, Lot 35, Space 8
Avalos, Benjamin Section UNK, Lot 14, Space 17
Avalos, Victor Hugo, b. 05-Apr-1999, d. 02-May-1999, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 25, Space 3
Avemaria, Jacob, d. 02-Mar-1985, Section LN, Block B, Lot 75, Space 5
Avemaria, Johann, b. 10-Oct-1928, d. 08-Jul-2015, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 65, Space 4
Avemaria, Katarina, d. 21-Apr-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 75, Space 6
Avendano, Susan Stephanie, b. 04-Jun-1985, d. 28-Apr-1994, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 28, Space 3
Avila, Michelle Justina, b. 14-May-1966, d. 12-Dec-2009, Section LN, Block F, Lot 24, Space 1
Avila, Angel, b. 21-Feb-2003, d. 21-Feb-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 90, Space 4
Avila, Arturo Jose, b. 21-Feb-2003, d. 24-Feb-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 90, Space 4
Avila, Carlos Abercio, b. 21-Oct-1970, d. 02-Feb-2001, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 20, Space 1
Avila, Jorge, b. 05-Nov-1998, d. 05-Nov-1998, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 23, Space 5
Avila, Jose V., b. 18-Mar-1944, d. 29-May-1993, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 19, Space 5
Aviles, Lucina, b. 01-Jun-1972, d. 24-Sep-2005, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 13, Space 2
Axe, George, d. 30-Mar-1898, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 39, Space 4
Axe, Nancy, d. 28-Jul-1909, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 39, Space 3
Ayala, Antonia Merjil, b. 13-Jun-1912, d. 29-Aug-1993, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 19 A, Space 5
Ayala, Infant of Henry, d. 17-Feb-1917, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 14, Space 15
Ayala, Maria Juana, b. 16-Nov-1933, d. 12-Feb-2007, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 81, Space 4
Ayala, Roberto I., b. 30-Jan-1927, d. 16-Oct-2003, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 1, Space 7
Babujo, Ignacio, d. 20-Jul-1868, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 52, Space 1
Back, Bernard J Section AD, Block 1, Lot 19, Space 6
Backer, Anna, d. 23-Apr-1897, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 64, Space 1
Backer, Francis Marion, d. 12-Apr-1928, Section UNK, Lot 25, Space 1
Backs, Clementine A, d. 31-Aug-1960, Section LN, Block D, Lot 22, Space 8
Backs, Edward P., d. 05-Feb-1975, Section LN, Block D, Lot 22, Space 5
Backs, Angelline, d. 25-Jul-1985, Section LN, Block D, Lot 22, Space 6
Backs, Catherine, d. 18-Jan-1918, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 145, Space 7
Backs, Joseph, d. 08-Sep-1926, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 145, Space 6
Backs, Louise, d. 20-Aug-1903, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 19, Space 7
Backus, Clarence, d. 14-Jul-1977, Section LN, Block A, Lot 24, Space 6
Backus, Elizabeth Ellen, d. 20-Mar-1935, Section AV, Block E, Lot 13, Space 3
Backus, Idalea Roy, b. 05-Oct-1918, d. 08-Oct-1996, Section LN, Block A, Lot 24, Space 7
Badgett, Barbara Kay, b. 16-Dec-1946, d. 19-Jul-1995, Section LN, Block A, Lot 22, Space 1
Badgett, Jean, b. 29-Nov-1920, d. 15-May-1992, Section LN, Block A, Lot 22, Space 2
Badgley, Ann G, d. 28-Sep-1961, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 149, Space 2
Badley, Nellie G, d. 11-May-1970, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 48, Space 7
Badley, Rex Rutherford Sr, d. 05-Jun-1945, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 48, Space 11
Baez, Ashley, b. 15-Aug-2005, d. 15-Aug-2005, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 38, Space 4
Baeza, Celia, b. 01-Dec-1937, d. 17-Jun-2001, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 49, Space 4
Baggett, Ruby, b. 11-Dec-1888, d. 05-Jan-1989, Section LN, Block H, Lot 3, Space 2
Bagwell, Allen W, d. 07-May-1940, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 2, Space 2
Bagwell, Myra Jane, d. 24-Oct-1975, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 15 A, Space 1
Bahlke, Evelyn, d. 05-Jul-1955, Section LN, Block D, Lot 32, Space 2
Bahlke, Harry F, d. 17-Dec-1964, Section LN, Block D, Lot 32, Space 1
Bahyan, Bagher, b. 27-Dec-1920, d. 03-Oct-2007, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 29, Space 1
Baik, Ai-Shin Kim, b. 01-Aug-1925, d. 08-Feb-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 13, Space 2
Bailey, Charles W, d. 30-Jan-1963, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 7, Space 8
Bailey, Dean B., d. 16-Jan-1942, Section AV, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 7
Bailey, Dorothea, d. 13-Aug-1982, Section LN, Block F, Lot 14, Space 2
Bailey, George Henry, d. 04-Aug-1909, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 44, Space 1
Bailey, Grace W, d. 17-Apr-1944, Section AV, Block F, Lot 15, Space 8
Bailey, Howard W., d. 17-Oct-1932, Section AV, Block C, Lot 11, Space 6
Bailey, Infant, d. 10-Aug-1964, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 14, Space 13
Bailey, J. A., d. 11-Apr-1898, Section CP, Block 5, Lot 13, Space 1
Bailey, Jessie, d. 09-Jun-1945, Section AV, Block F, Lot 13, Space 1
Bailey, John A, d. 04-Aug-1974, Section LN, Block F, Lot 14, Space 1
Bailey, Lloyd C, d. 20-Feb-1955, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 45, Space 6
Bailey, Margaret, d. 31-Dec-1935, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 44, Space 2
Bailey, Norman H., d. 20-Nov-1941, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 9, Space 2
Bailey, Ronald Dwain, b. 17-Jun-1963, d. 04-Aug-1987, Section LN, Block G, Lot 28, Space 4
Bailor, Norma Anguelica, b. 27-Jun-1972, d. 28-Sep-2001, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 6, Space 7
Bain, Willie Lorena, d. 28-Apr-1977, Section LN, Block A, Lot 48, Space 4
Bainum, Gladys T. W., d. 30-Jul-1965, Section LN, Block B, Lot 105, Space 2
Baker, Gladys Irene, b. 12-Jun-1924, d. 14-Apr-2015, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 3, Space 8
Baker, Bertha, d. 21-Mar-1899, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 64, Space 2
Baker, Betty Lou, b. 28-Oct-1921, d. 25-Mar-1991, Section LN, Block B, Lot 82, Space 6
Baker, Beverly D, d. 06-May-1958, Section LN, Block C, Lot 111, Space 6
Baker, Cecelia Ann, d. 29-Jun-1958, Section LN, Block C, Lot 87, Space 7
Baker, Cecelia E, d. 20-Nov-1955, Section LN, Block C, Lot 87, Space 7
Baker, Delilah Agnes, d. 16-Oct-1924, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 122, Space 3
Baker, Eva, d. 25-Dec-1982, Section LN, Block C, Lot 111, Space 7
Baker, Herman E, d. 10-Jun-1962, Section LN, Block C, Lot 29, Space 2
Baker, Infant of Claud A, d. 17-May-1918, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 13, Space 13
Baker, John Everet, d. 08-Mar-1939, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 61 A, Space 6
Baker, Lee, d. 29-May-1925, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 16, Space 2
Baker, Lester Albert, d. 06-Nov-1954, Section LN, Block C, Lot 111, Space 5
Baker, Lottie E., b. 13-Dec-1899, d. 14-Nov-2000, Section LN, Block B, Lot 72, Space 4
Baker, Mable A, d. 10-Aug-1961, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 61 A, Space 4
Baker, R. M., d. 08-Jun-1874, Section CP, Block 2, Lot 43, Space 1
Baker, Robert Charley, d. 02-Jun-1912, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 6, Space 9
Baker, Robert V, d. 12-Aug-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 82, Space 5
Baker, Stanley J Section LN, Block C, Lot 87, Space 6
Baker, William Stanley, b. 05-Aug-1922, d. 08-Jan-1989, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 3, Space 8
Balak, Ruth, b. 14-Nov-1914, d. 18-Apr-2008, Section SG, Lot 66, Space 1
Balderas, Infant, d. 25-Aug-1921, Section UNK, Lot 13, Space 6
Baldrey, Frances J, d. 02-Apr-1931, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 16, Space 10
Baldrey, Thomas L., d. 30-Dec-1924, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 17, Space 8
Baldwin, ??, d. 28-Dec-1871, Section UNK, Lot 1, Space 4
Baldwin, Wm Henry, d. 29-Nov-1925, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 40, Space 8
Balensuelo, Loretz, d. 02-Apr-1883, Section AV, Block A, Lot 141, Space 1
Balenzuela, Andrea, d. 04-May-1924, Section UNK, Lot 18, Space 8
Bales, Robert P, d. 10-Jul-1961, Section LN, Block C, Lot 60, Space 6
Ball, Alfred M, d. 21-Jun-1911, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 53, Space 1
Ball, Clarence Edward Sr., b. 25-Feb-1937, d. 21-Aug-1998, Section OC, Lot 36, Space 4
Ball, Dorothy L., b. 05-Feb-1915, d. 06-Nov-2003, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 13CP, Space 1
Ball, H. W., d. 01-Sep-1896, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 55, Space 1
Ball, Infant, d. 22-Apr-1958, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 14CP, Space 1
Ball, Julia Francis, d. 23-May-1931, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 51, Space 1
Ball, Oliver Percy, d. 17-Dec-1916, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 55CP, Space 1
Ball, Pearley, d. 24-Sep-1981, Section UNK, Lot 36, Space 4
Ball, Stanley S, d. 10-Jan-1900, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 54, Space 1
Ballback, George J Jr, d. 18-Oct-1946, Section AV, Block E, Lot 12, Space 4
Ballback, Othillie, d. 03-Mar-1932, Section AV, Block E, Lot 12, Space 1
Ballesteros, Yolanda, b. 27-Sep-1978, d. 28-Jun-2007, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 21, Space 6
Ballew, James Edward, b. 28-Jun-1986, d. 01-Jul-1986, Section MA, Block U, Lot 8, Space 1
Ballman, Emma, d. 11-Feb-1950, Section AV, Block H, Lot 1, Space 8
Ballman, Harry, b. 01-Jan-1923, d. 29-Jan-2003, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 32, Space 6
Ballman, John, d. 15-Dec-1954, Section AV, Block H, Lot 1, Space 3
Ballou, Inga Lucillia, d. 15-Nov-1954, Section LN, Block C, Lot 96, Space 1
Balm, Esther Johanna, b. 04-May-1900, d. 19-Aug-1993, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 78 A, Space 5
Balmer, Leona Mae, d. 27-Aug-1955, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 48, Space 10
Balos, Sebastian, b. 27-Nov-1980, d. 07-Jun-2006, Section OC, Lot 125, Space 1
Balstad, Edna Ethel, b. 07-Apr-1916, d. 19-Jan-1992, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 118, Space 10
Baltazar, Pedro E., b. 29-Jun-1931, d. 09-Apr-2009, Section OC, Lot 149, Space 7, Space
Baltazar-Peredo, Elias Israel, b. 02-May-1972, d. 08-Oct-1991, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 21, Space 6
Balzer, Artimisa C, d. 10-Jan-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 39, Space 4
Balzer, Ruth Margaret, b. 24-Oct-1913, d. 15-Jan-1999, Section LN, Block B, Lot 89, Space 6
Bame, Nancy Gay, b. 06-Apr-1946, d. 31-Mar-2009, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 46, Space
Bamesberger, Chris, d. 30-Aug-1949, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 22, Space 6
Bancroft, Emelia, d. 05-Sep-1886, Section OC, Lot 114, Space 1
Bancroft, Harry, d. 13-Jun-1896, Section OC, Lot 114, Space 2
Bancroft, Henry L, d. 23-Aug-1952, Section OC, Lot 114, Space 4
Bancroft, Mary, d. 23-Oct-1928, Section OC, Lot 114, Space 3
Bandy, John, d. 10-Jun-1888, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 27, Space 1
Bandy, Sarah E, d. 04-Dec-1892, Section CP, Block 5, Lot 15, Space 1
Banks, Cleo E, d. 17-Dec-1970, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 26, Space 2
Barajas, Carman E., b. 01-Aug-2002, d. 01-Aug-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 84, Space 4
Barajas, Francisco Lua, b. 26-Mar-1961, d. 26-Feb-1990, Section LN, Block E, Lot 80, Space 8
Barber, Ann Elizabeth, b. 23-Jul-1937, d. 23-Mar-2016, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 20, Space 2
Barber, Alice, d. 24-Mar-1985, Section LN, Block B, Lot 189, Space 8
Barber, Grover Lawrence, b. 11-Dec-1914, d. 11-Aug-2004, Section LN, Block B, Lot 189, Space 7
Barber, Maynard, b. 05-Mar-1935, d. 04-Dec-2003, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 20, Space 2
Barbick, Mari Margaret, b. 09-Apr-1922, d. 19-Aug-2001, Section SG, Lot 272, Space 1
Barcenas, Nicolas, b. 09-Oct-1975, d. 21-Aug-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 11, Space 4
Barchard, John F, d. 28-Jan-1955, Section LN, Block D, Lot 31, Space 3
Bard, Evelyn, d. 02-Mar-1975, Section LN, Block B, Lot 158, Space 7
Barelmann, Gordon Wm, d. 24-Nov-1937, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 74, Space 2
Bareno, Juan Verdugo, b. 12-Jan-1918, d. 09-Oct-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 58, Space 4
Bareno, Margaretta K., b. 25-Nov-1927, d. 31-Dec-1998, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 57, Space 1
Barenz, Clarice Lorrane, b. 03-May-1925, d. 18-Nov-2002, Section LN, Block B, Lot 134, Space 6
Baresel, Fritz, b. 20-Oct-1923, d. 27-Oct-2012, Section LN, Block A, Lot 11, Space 5
Baresel, Hans Joachim, d. 27-Apr-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 66, Space 3
Baresel, Lydia, d. 05-Feb-1980, Section LN, Block E, Lot 66, Space 4
Baresel, Marianne, d. 25-Oct-1977, Section LN, Block A, Lot 11, Space 6
Bargsten, John J, d. 05-Nov-1965, Section LN, Block B, Lot 103, Space 5
Bargsten, Lucille, d. 25-Jun-1983, Section LN, Block B, Lot 103, Space 6
Barham, J. R., d. 03-Jun-1875, Section OC, Lot 42, Space 3
Barham, Mary J., d. 08-Nov-1875, Section OC, Lot 42, Space 4
Barker, Della, d. 16-Jul-1948, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 26, Space 2
Barkey, Robert James Sr., b. 14-Dec-1930, d. 30-Aug-1988, Section LN, Block F, Lot 15 W, Space 3
Barman, Isaac, d. 10-Jul-1939, Section OC, Lot 20, Space 1
Barman, Lauretta, d. 14-Sep-1949, Section OC, Lot 20, Space 1
Barneich, Frank W., d. 04-Dec-1927, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 134, Space 2
Barnes, Alpha Mae, d. 18-May-1928, Section OC, Lot 69, Space 4
Barnes, Asa G, d. 10-Jul-1960, Section OC, Lot 69, Space 3
Barnes, Ebeneezer B., d. 22-Aug-1914, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 149, Space 3
Barnes, Eunice Vivian, b. 14-Dec-1891, d. 09-Mar-1989, Section LN, Block G, Lot 20, Space 4
Barnes, Fred J., d. 23-Mar-1918, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 139, Space 1
Barnes, Irene Della, d. 14-Oct-1916, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 14, Space 18
Barnes, Lyle R, d. 20-Mar-1939, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 150, Space 10
Barnes, Nellie P., d. 11-Mar-1932, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 139, Space 6
Barnes, Russell, d. 15-Apr-1909, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 21CP, Space 1
Barnes, Walter, d. 20-Oct-1918, Section UNK, Lot 8, Space 12
Barnett, Infant of J.P., d. 29-Nov-1896, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 60, Space 1
Barnett, Norman, d. 24-Jan-1920, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 12, Space 11
Barnhart, Lillian E, d. 18-Jun-1962, Section LN, Block C, Lot 40, Space 4
Barnhill, Cleveland A, d. 13-Apr-1948, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 17, Space 5
Barnhill, Laura, d. 21-Apr-1980, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 17, Space 6
Barnum, George W, d. 22-Mar-1940, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 22, Space 9
Baron, Kenneth George, b. 10-Dec-1945, d. 19-Nov-2005, Section AV, Block D, Lot 9, Space 8
Barr, Bert T, d. 26-Oct-1934, Section AV, Block C, Lot 12, Space 7
Barr, Charles Edward, d. 11-Feb-1944, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 35, Space 7
Barr, Charles Jr., d. 15-Jul-1978, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 35, Space 3
Barr, Emma O, d. 23-Nov-1888, Section OC, Lot 41, Space 2
Barr, James A Section AD, Block C3, Lot 20, Space 3
Barr, Laura Alice, d. 14-Jun-1954, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 35, Space 8
Barr, Lucy B, d. 13-Sep-1972, Section AV, Block C, Lot 12, Space 8
Barr, Margaret M., d. 04-Dec-1930, Section OC, Lot 12, Space 11
Barr, Vera Victoria, b. 24-May-1912, d. 04-Jun-1995, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 35, Space 4
Barragan, Daniel B, b. 17-May-1930, d. 03-Jan-2010, Section LN, Block B, Lot 207, Space 2
Barragan, Maria Luisa, b. 20-Jun-1910, d. 22-Feb-2010, Section LN, Block H, Lot 3, Space 3
Barragan, Ezequiel, b. 20-Apr-1904, d. 26-Feb-1989, Section LN, Block H, Lot 3, Space 3
Barragon, Fernando Isidro, b. 03-Nov-2001, d. 03-Nov-2001, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 43, Space 1
Barrajas, Fernando, b. 11-Oct-1964, d. 18-Apr-1994, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 5, Space 2
Barrajas, Maria DeJesus, b. 11-May-1990, d. 11-May-1990, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 13, Space 5
Barrera, Apolinar, b. 23-Jul-1949, d. 01-May-2006, Section OC, Lot 125, Space 4
Barrera, Jesus Antonio II, b. 22-Jan-1949, d. 05-Oct-1989, Section LN, Block B, Lot 202, Space 1
Barrera-Pena, Melvin M., b. 07-Dec-2003, d. 30-Dec-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 54, Space 2
Barrett, Arthur, d. 26-Mar-1954, Section LN, Block D, Lot 8, Space 6
Barrientos, Miguel Angel, b. 30-Sep-1994, d. 05-Jun-1995, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 3, Space 3
Barriga, Raymunda P., b. 15-Mar-1913, d. 13-May-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 40, Space 8
Barrington, John Edward, b. 09-Oct-1901, d. 12-May-1998, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 4, Space 1
Barrington, Marie Antoinette, b. 09-Jan-1910, d. 28-Jul-1989, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 4, Space 1
Barrios, Irene Ureno, b. 04-Aug-1980, d. 26-Dec-2010, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 81, Space 2
Barrios, Francisco, b. 04-Oct-1924, d. 27-Apr-2010, Section OC, Lot 148, Space 4, Space
Barrios, Jesus B., b. 14-Apr-1918, d. 14-Nov-1996, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 14, Space 1
Barrios, Maria, d. 29-Apr-1920, Section UNK, Lot 12, Space 3
Barrios, Roberto Ureno, b. 11-Aug-1943, d. 29-Oct-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 82, Space 6
Barrios, Sarai, b. 27-May-1991, d. 05-Aug-1996, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 32, Space 5
Barrios, Simon, d. 02-Apr-1920, Section UNK, Lot 12, Space 1
Barroga, Pacita R, d. 26-Sep-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 97, Space 2
Barron, Alexander, d. 16-Sep-1915, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 7, Space 1
Barron, Fidelina Fuentes, b. 10-Apr-1937, d. 14-Jan-2002, Section GR, Lot 85, Space 1
Barron, Lewis J, d. 27-Dec-1974, Section LN, Block F, Lot 25, Space 7
Barron, Margaret, d. 07-Aug-1925, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 7, Space 2
Barron-Gonzalez, Valentin, b. 21-May-1934, d. 06-Jan-2008, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 32, Space 4
Barruga, Emily, d. 21-Nov-1954, Section LN, Block B, Lot 97, Space 2
Barruga, Frank Corotan, b. 01-Dec-1913, d. 16-Aug-2006, Section LN, Block B, Lot 97, Space 1
Barstow, Thomas, d. 01-Jan-1873, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 46, Space 1
Bartchard, Arthur Leo, b. 26-Jan-1923, d. 23-Feb-2007, Section LN, Block H, Lot 1, Space 8
Bartels, Herman, d. 11-Mar-1932, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 57, Space 9
Bartels, Jonathan Albert, d. 05-Sep-1891, Section OC, Lot 44, Space 5
Barth, Billye Renee, b. 14-Nov-1933, d. 21-Jan-1992, Section SG, Lot 41, Space 1
Barth, Vincent Banker, b. 01-Nov-1928, d. 18-Mar-1998, Section SG, Lot 41, Space 1
Barton, Patricia Louise, b. 14-Feb-1927, d. 19-Jun-2009, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 248, Space
Barton, Jackie Yvonne, b. 13-Mar-1928, d. 22-Feb-2012, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 248, Space 1
Barton, Glenn Alva, d. 10-Sep-1944, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 19, Space 12
Bartosieski, Lee, d. 20-Aug-1979, Section LN, Block A, Lot 19, Space 5
Bartram, Walter George, d. 21-May-1950, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 11, Space 8
Bartsch, Audrey Vivian, b. 18-Mar-1917, d. 19-Mar-2006, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 70, Space 5
Bartsch, Wilbert Richard, b. 04-Feb-1916, d. 16-Sep-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 70, Space 5
Barwin, Thelma, d. 02-Nov-1979, Section LN, Block B, Lot 189, Space 6
Basaker, Claude, d. 26-Sep-1911, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 125, Space 1
Basaker, Sam, d. 02-Feb-1920, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 125, Space 2
Basmajian, Maritza, d. 19-May-1965, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 7, Space 6
Basquez, Richard, b. 20-Sep-1919, d. 17-Mar-2011, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 59, Space 1
Basten, Alfred Henry, d. 07-Jul-1910, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 51, Space 1
Bastrup, Harold, b. 20-Jul-1923, d. 21-Apr-2013, Section LN, Block A, Lot 9, Space 5
Bateman, Preston John, b. 24-Jan-1990, d. 05-Jan-2001, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 11, Space 5
Bater, Clarence B, d. 06-May-1958, Section LN, Block C, Lot 69, Space 1
Bates, Alice L, d. 16-Sep-1966, Section AV, Block G, Lot 1, Space 10
Bates, Bennet R, d. 19-Aug-1888, Section AV, Block G, Lot 1, Space 9
Bates, Bennett R, d. 22-Aug-1969, Section AV, Block G, Lot 1, Space 9
Bates, Catharine, d. 01-Mar-1890, Section AV, Block G, Lot 1, Space 10
Bates, George Section CP, Block 1, Lot 16, Space 1
Bath, Alfred, d. 10-Dec-1981, Section LN, Block C, Lot 8, Space 1
Bath, Alfred E, d. 15-May-1961, Section LN, Block C, Lot 8, Space 1
Bath, Margaret A, d. 10-Jul-1970, Section LN, Block C, Lot 8, Space 2
Bath, Willard, d. 10-Dec-1966, Section LN, Block C, Lot 8, Space 5
Batta, Amanda Isabella, b. 28-Jul-2000, d. 10-Aug-2000, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 18, Space 3
Battig, Fred G, d. 22-May-1939, Section AV, Block E, Lot 19, Space 9
Bauer, Charles E, d. 07-Aug-1957, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 34, Space 5
Bauer, Clara E, d. 12-Jun-1960, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 34, Space 7
Bauer, Dorothea, d. 03-Feb-1963, Section AV, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 4
Bauer, Elizabeth, d. 12-Oct-1971, Section LN, Block A, Lot 76, Space 6
Bauer, George, d. 05-Mar-1942, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 34, Space 6
Bauer, George A, d. 15-Oct-1910, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 45, Space 3
Bauer, Helen, d. 08-Mar-1907, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 35, Space 3
Bauer, John Sr, d. 28-Feb-1946, Section AV, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 3
Bauer, Mary M, d. 22-Jan-1912, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 35, Space 5
Bauer, Sophia, d. 26-Jan-1903, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 35, Space 4
Bauers, Harry F, d. 15-Jan-1958, Section LN, Block D, Lot 7, Space 5
Bauers, Myrtle, d. 09-Aug-1961, Section LN, Block D, Lot 7, Space 6
Baum, Dorothea, d. 07-Feb-1932, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 43, Space 3
Baumberger, Callye, d. 24-Apr-1985, Section UNK, Lot 36, Space 11
Baumberger, Fred Jacob, d. 27-Nov-1951, Section AV, Block G, Lot 2, Space 1
Baumsberger, Louise, d. 31-Aug-1954, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 22, Space 5
Baur, Daniel Mcguire, b. 07-May-1952, d. 07-Aug-2005, Section LN, Block G, Lot 21, Space 2
Bautista, Wulberto, b. 12-Aug-1925, d. 20-Mar-1992, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 21, Space 5
Baxter, Ben, d. 12-Jan-1951, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 13, Space 10
Baxter, Ella M, d. 24-May-1970, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 14, Space 1
Baxter, Elmer Section AD, Block A3, Lot 14, Space 2
Baxter, Lucy Ann, d. 01-Mar-1920, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 18, Space 4
Baxter, Thomas Benton, d. 02-Dec-1912, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 18, Space 3
Bay, Benjamin W., b. 06-Jul-1926, d. 28-Apr-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 12, Space 6
Bay, Dorothy Eleanor, b. 26-Dec-1917, d. 15-Dec-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 12, Space 6
Bayless, Alfred, d. 30-Aug-1938, Section OC, Lot 110, Space 8
Bayless, Sarah Ann, d. 23-Jan-1952, Section OC, Lot 110, Space 9
Beadle, Mary, d. 30-Oct-1980, Section LN, Block G, Lot 2, Space 4
Beaizley, M. E, d. 27-Oct-1898, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 18, Space 5
Beaizley, Theophilis, d. 15-Feb-1908, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 18, Space 4
Beal, Rinehart, d. 19-Apr-1946, Section AV, Block C, Lot 21, Space 4
Bean, Hazel H, d. 10-Feb-1971, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 160, Space 5
Bean, James R, d. 01-Jun-1942, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 160, Space 6
Beard, Mary J, d. 27-Feb-1958, Section LN, Block D, Lot 14, Space 1
Beat, Eva, d. 13-Jul-1975, Section LN, Block B, Lot 75, Space 2
Beat, Frankie Mae, d. 20-Jan-1950, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 22, Space 3
Beat, Ida, d. 17-Jan-1982, Section LN, Block C, Lot 54, Space 2
Beat, John, d. 28-Jul-1949, Section AV, Block C, Lot 10, Space 1
Beat, John C 'Jack', d. 12-Jul-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 75, Space 1
Beat, Mae E., b. 08-Oct-1908, d. 18-Nov-2005, Section LN, Block G, Lot 5, Space 6
Beat, Nathaniel L, d. 31-Jul-1960, Section LN, Block C, Lot 54, Space 1
Beat, Ray D, d. 02-Jan-1967, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 22, Space 4
Beat, Robert Henderson, d. 04-May-1939, Section AV, Block C, Lot 10, Space 2
Beaty, James T., d. 26-May-1941, Section AV, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 6
Beaty, Josephine, d. 15-May-1942, Section AV, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 5
Beaty, May D, d. 19-Jan-1895, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 32, Space 1
Beauchamp, Hosea, d. 19-Jan-1943, Section OC, Lot 49, Space 5
Beauchamp, James Riley, d. 08-Jun-1935, Section OC, Lot 49, Space 7
Beauchamp, Margaret Elizabeth, d. 19-May-1942, Section OC, Lot 49, Space 4
Beauchamp, Raymond, d. 04-Jan-1910, Section OC, Lot 49, Space 3
Beauchamp, Sterling, d. 09-Oct-1940, Section OC, Lot 49, Space 6
Beazley, Edna Rebecca, d. 16-Dec-1918, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 57, Space 5
Bebaut, Roger C, d. 17-Oct-1956, Section LN, Block C, Lot 50, Space 1
Becerra, Maribel, b. 24-May-1980, d. 07-Jul-2007, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 79, Space 1
Becerril, Jorge Arturo, b. 02-Oct-1962, d. 06-Jan-2000, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 19, Space 4
Becher, Michael, d. 08-Feb-1900, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 31, Space 4
Bechtle, Florence, d. 16-May-1984, Section LN, Block A, Lot 19, Space 7
Beck, Frances Rebecca, b. 08-Oct-1918, d. 27-Jul-2012, Section LN, Block E, Lot 32, Space 4
Beck, George J, d. 16-Jun-1976, Section MA, Block A, Lot 16, Space 1
Beck, Opal Jerid, b. 09-Mar-1914, d. 04-Jun-1992, Section LN, Block G, Lot 9, Space 2
Beck, Richard, d. 05-Sep-1982, Section LN, Block G, Lot 9, Space 1
Beck, Robert, d. 14-Oct-1975, Section LN, Block E, Lot 32, Space 3
Becker, Julia, d. 26-Dec-1926, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 73, Space 5
Beckett, Infant of W., d. 19-Apr-1882, Section OC, Lot 46, Space 1
Beckham, William Delmar, b. 23-Jan-1927, d. 26-Jul-1996, Section LN, Block E, Lot 26, Space 6
Beckhaus, Lawrence W. Section LN, Block H, Lot 14, Space 1
Beckington, Leonard Thomas, d. 01-Jan-1871, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 21, Space 1
Becklehimer, Marjorie, d. 30-Dec-1980, Section LN, Block G, Lot 2, Space 3
Beckwith, Paul A, d. 19-Nov-1965, Section LN, Block B, Lot 106, Space 8
Bedele, A. S., d. 28-Aug-1903, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 6, Space 4
Bedell, Minnie J., d. 06-Feb-1918, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 6, Space 2
Bedell, Stephen Allen, d. 03-Jan-1933, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 6, Space 4
Beebe, Bird V, d. 16-Sep-1953, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 114, Space 2
Beebe, Ida M., d. 17-Feb-1908, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 21, Space 4
Beermann, Emma, d. 18-Sep-1951, Section AV, Block G, Lot 2, Space 12
Beermann, Henry Albert, d. 26-Dec-1950, Section AV, Block G, Lot 2, Space 11
Befeld, Elfriede, b. 06-Jun-1921, d. 23-Jul-2002, Section LN, Block D, Lot 22, Space 2
Befeld, Werner H, d. 15-Oct-1957, Section LN, Block D, Lot 22, Space 1
Bega, Stephen, d. 04-May-1924, Section UNK, Lot 18, Space 9
Begot, Francisca Section AV, Block A, Lot 140, Space 1
Begot, Pinber, d. 12-Jun-1874, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 14, Space 1
Begot, Sophia, d. 10-Jun-1874, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 13, Space 1
Behrens, Amelia L, d. 10-May-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 105, Space 3
Beiderwell, Donald Leroy, b. 12-Jul-1906, d. 18-Oct-1999, Section AV, Block D, Lot 6, Space 8
Beiley, Clifton, d. 23-May-1984, Section LN, Block B, Lot 166, Space 5
Beinsan, Aurel, b. 11-Jun-1961, d. 02-May-2010, Section OC, Lot 124, Space 1, Space
Bejar, Jose M., b. 12-Jan-1929, d. 06-Apr-1998, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 13, Space 4
Belasquez, Macimino, d. 30-Oct-1918, Section UNK, Lot 8, Space 14
Beling, Johanna, d. 17-Mar-1939, Section OC, Lot 59, Space 9
Beling, Julius Section UNK, Lot 33, Space 17
Belke, Helena, d. 12-Jan-1906, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 106 X, Space 5
Bell, Iona Mae, b. 11-Aug-1917, d. 20-Oct-2010, Section LN, Block D, Lot 26, Space 2
Bell, Alma Y, d. 17-Sep-1967, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 8, Space 2
Bell, Carlene E, d. 26-Apr-1957, Section AV, Block A, Lot 12, Space 8
Bell, Charles R, d. 02-Jan-1974, Section LN, Block F, Lot 40, Space 4
Bell, Ervin, d. 25-May-1975, Section LN, Block A, Lot 69, Space 4
Bell, George Grey, d. 31-Oct-1950, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 8, Space 1
Bell, Hugh, d. 26-Sep-1928, Section OC, Lot 15, Space 11
Bell, Lee R., b. 03-Dec-1917, d. 20-Jun-1988, Section LN, Block D, Lot 26, Space 3
Bell, Leora, d. 06-Sep-1945, Section OC, Lot 113, Space 9, Space
Bell, Lowell, d. 17-Dec-1962, Section LN, Block D, Lot 37, Space 5
Bell, Margaret J, d. 13-Jul-1963, Section LN, Block D, Lot 37, Space 6
Bell, Richard Lee, d. 31-Jul-1956, Section LN, Block D, Lot 26, Space 1
Bell, Winifred P, d. 20-Jan-1945, Section AV, Block F, Lot 15, Space 5
Bell-Mendoza, Sharon Lynn, b. 07-Jul-1955, d. 24-Mar-1995, Section LN, Block B, Lot 142, Space 4
Bellany, Lola, d. 28-Dec-1980, Section LN, Block G, Lot 3, Space 2
Bellany, Seth, d. 27-Mar-1983, Section LN, Block G, Lot 3, Space 1
Beltran, Irma, b. 16-Sep-1964, d. 16-Feb-2002, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 4, Space 4
Beltz, Infant of Warren E., d. 19-Jul-1914, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 5 X, Space 2
Belville, Edward J, d. 29-Mar-1945, Section AV, Block F, Lot 6, Space 7
Belville, Mabel M, d. 28-Oct-1961, Section AV, Block F, Lot 6, Space 8
Benefacia, ??, d. 30-Dec-1870, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 47, Space 1
Benefiel, Lucius King, d. 21-May-1946, Section OC, Lot 107, Space 3
Beneke, Cornelia V., b. 03-Aug-1899, d. 20-Feb-1991, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 5, Space 1
Beneke, Henry W., b. 06-Nov-1903, d. 18-Jan-1989, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 5, Space 1
Bengston, Oscar, d. 18-Apr-1948, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 66, Space 8
Beninato, Agatha Gertrude, b. 08-Oct-1896, d. 29-Dec-1991, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 8
Benishek, Anna Eva, b. 29-Apr-1908, d. 26-Dec-1992, Section LN, Block B, Lot 43, Space 2
Benishek, Anthony J, d. 19-Oct-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 43, Space 1
Benishek, Elizabeth Marie, b. 19-Aug-1926, d. 27-May-1993, Section LN, Block B, Lot 43, Space 2
Benitez, Arturo Ochoa, b. 19-Sep-1976, d. 15-Nov-2003, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 18, Space 8
Benitez, Grecia, b. 21-Jun-1996, d. 21-Jun-1996, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 16, Space 6
Benner, Virginia Janet, b. 09-Apr-1918, d. 12-Apr-2016, Section OC, Lot 92, Space 5, Space
Benner, Edward L, d. 06-Dec-1972, Section OC, Lot 92, Space 4
Benner, Edward W, d. 03-Jan-1944, Section OC, Lot 92, Space 6
Benner, Louise E, d. 28-Dec-1967, Section OC, Lot 12, Space 9
Bennerscheidt, Adolph, d. 01-Dec-1914, Section OC, Lot 92, Space 3
Bennerscheidt, Elise, d. 21-Oct-1891, Section OC, Lot 92, Space 2
Bennerscheidt, Emma, d. 14-May-1929, Section OC, Lot 92, Space 9
Bennerscheidt, Infant of J., d. 01-Nov-1886, Section OC, Lot 92, Space 1
Bennerscheidt, Lelian Section UNK, Lot 29, Space 10
Bennett, Erla A, d. 10-May-1970, Section LN, Block C, Lot 59, Space 6
Bennett, Ethel, d. 17-May-1985, Section LN, Block G, Lot 14, Space 1
Bennett, Etta, d. 23-Apr-1979, Section LN, Block E, Lot 14, Space 6
Bennett, Gwen Ivy, b. 11-Jul-1901, d. 30-Dec-1993, Section GR, Lot 11, Space 1
Bennett, Naomi P, d. 10-Sep-1969, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 5, Space 4
Bennett, Roy Daniel, d. 18-Nov-1956, Section LN, Block D, Lot 27, Space 8
Bennett, Thomas R., b. 05-Jun-1917, d. 22-Aug-1986, Section LN, Block E, Lot 14, Space 5
Benson, Calvin Gunnar, b. 04-Nov-1924, d. 02-Apr-2008, Section AV, Block D, Lot 9, Space 10
Benson, Edna Marie, b. 22-Sep-1919, d. 24-Oct-2007, Section LN, Block C, Lot 10, Space 1
Benson, Esther G., b. 16-Nov-1894, d. 30-Jun-1989, Section LN, Block C, Lot 62, Space 8
Benson, Fred, d. 06-Jan-1922, Section UNK, Lot 13, Space 12
Benson, Johanne, d. 17-Sep-1946, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 139, Space 2
Benson, Samuel, d. 11-Jun-1975, Section LN, Block C, Lot 62, Space 7
Bentley, Clayton W, d. 23-Mar-1957, Section LN, Block C, Lot 78, Space 4
Bento, Manuel, d. 05-Sep-1904, Section UNK, Lot 3, Space 4
Benton, Chauncey J., d. 13-Dec-1886, Section AV, Block G, Lot 3, Space 1
Bentz, Ernest L., d. 22-Nov-1938, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 4, Space 2
Bentz, H. Mrs., d. 13-Aug-1903, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 3
Bentz, Ida Mae, d. 15-Nov-1950, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 4, Space 1
Bentz, Veit, d. 12-Jan-1927, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 4, Space 2
Benz, Minnie, d. 19-Aug-1912, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 124, Space 8
Benz, Rudolph, d. 29-Mar-1905, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 4, Space 1
Bercot, Eugene, d. 12-Apr-1980, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 123, Space 3
Bercot, Rose, d. 28-Oct-1968, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 123, Space 4
Berdrow, Lester E, d. 14-Sep-1964, Section OC, Lot 92, Space 5
Berdrow, Louise, d. 30-Dec-1954, Section UNK, Lot 27, Space 8
Berdrow, William, d. 13-Feb-1943, Section OC, Lot 92, Space 5
Berg, Anna Lisa, b. 22-Apr-1916, d. 10-Feb-2005, Section LN, Block A, Lot 34, Space 2
Berg, Bernice Louise, b. 21-Nov-1919, d. 13-Apr-1989, Section LN, Block D, Lot 32, Space 2
Berg, Bertha Margaret, d. 28-Dec-1908, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 73, Space 1
Berg, Iver Manuel, b. 18-Jan-1908, d. 23-Oct-1998, Section LN, Block A, Lot 34, Space 3
Berg, John P, d. 30-Jul-1912, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 6, Space 11
Berg, Leola C., d. 11-Jan-1915, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 11, Space 10
Berger, Viola, d. 13-Jun-1980, Section LN, Block B, Lot 113, Space 4
Berger, William Billie, b. 11-Jun-1925, d. 01-Sep-1991, Section LN, Block B, Lot 188, Space 2
Berger, William Henry, d. 28-Mar-1974, Section LN, Block B, Lot 113, Space 3
Bergeron, Albert F, d. 27-Dec-1948, Section UNK, Lot 27, Space 16
Bergeron, Florence, d. 20-Mar-1978, Section AV, Block A, Lot 8, Space 1
Bergman, Gotlieb H. F, d. 26-Mar-1944, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 5, Space 5
Bermejo, Isidro, b. 15-May-1946, d. 23-Oct-2009, Section OC, Lot 148, Space 3, Space
Bermudes, Maricruz, b. 04-Aug-1997, d. 04-Aug-1997, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 20, Space 3
Bermudes, Sindy Alvarado, b. 21-Apr-1978, d. 22-Jun-1999, Section SG, Lot 351, Space 1
Bermudez, Frances S., b. 04-Oct-1927, d. 05-May-1995, Section SG, Lot 187, Space 1
Bermudez, Jose, d. 08-Jul-1921, Section UNK, Lot 13, Space 1
Bermudez, Thomas P., b. 21-Dec-1930, d. 26-Nov-2001, Section SG, Lot 190, Space 1
Bernal, Antonio, b. 13-Jan-1980, d. 26-Dec-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 2, Space 1
Bernal, Enrique, b. 13-Jul-1980, d. 09-Jan-1999, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 9, Space 3
Bernal, Maria Vera, b. 17-Sep-1926, d. 11-Aug-1991, Section LN, Block F, Lot 3, Space 3
Bernard, Frank, d. 13-Aug-1981, Section LN, Block B, Lot 115, Space 5
Bernard, George E, d. 09-Sep-1963, Section LN, Block B, Lot 133, Space 3
Bernard, Thelma Mae, d. 21-Dec-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 115, Space 6
Bernstein, Ella, d. 13-Mar-1923, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 36, Space 8
Bernstein, Fred, d. 06-Jun-1933, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 36, Space 7
Berrella, Louis, d. 10-May-1906, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 25, Space 7
Berrera, Baby, b. 30-Oct-2002, d. 30-Oct-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 50, Space 4
Berry, Evelyn G, b. 16-Jul-1912, d. 05-Apr-2009, Section SG, Lot 118, Space 1
Berry, Evelyn G, b. 16-Jul-1912, d. 05-Apr-2009, Section SG, Lot 118, Space 1
Berry, Helen Ruth, b. 26-Apr-1906, d. 01-Mar-2000, Section LN, Block A, Lot 30, Space 1
Berry, John, d. 27-Jul-1980, Section LN, Block A, Lot 30, Space 1
Berryman, Anna, d. 15-Jul-1950, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 55 A, Space 1
Berryman, Joseph Warren, d. 31-Jul-1946, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 55 A, Space 2
Berryman, Leota K, d. 06-Jan-1908, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 56 A, Space 1
Berryman, Olga, d. 07-Jan-1973, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 36CP, Space 1
Berthaumm, Alice M, d. 04-Mar-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 197, Space 8
Berthaumm, John A, d. 19-Jul-1947, Section LN, Block B, Lot 197, Space 8
Bertsch, Margaret, d. 16-Apr-1915, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 4
Berzs, Zorza Natilis, b. 19-Jun-1927, d. 10-Sep-1998, Section GR, Lot 61, Space 1
Betancourt-Celis, Francisco, b. 07-Sep-1982, d. 11-Sep-2005, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 22, Space 4
Betancourt-Velasquez, Presila, b. 18-May-1990, d. 18-May-1990, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 13, Space 4
Betancur, Francisco, d. 27-Mar-1924, Section UNK, Lot 18, Space 4
Bethune, Riley, d. 28-Jul-1910, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 15, Space 4
Bethurem, Pearl O, d. 14-Aug-1967, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 15 A, Space 2
Betka, Mary, d. 06-Dec-1916, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 15, Space 8
Betke, Julia, d. 20-Sep-1928, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 15, Space 6
Betker, Julia, d. 06-Aug-1925, Section OC, Lot 53, Space 8
Betkey, Ethel J, d. 02-Dec-1965, Section LN, Block C, Lot 111, Space 2
Betkey, Rudolph J, d. 07-Jul-1955, Section LN, Block C, Lot 111, Space 1
Betow, Ruth May, d. 08-Dec-1937, Section AV, Block E, Lot 6, Space 1
Betts, Fay, d. 19-Jun-1956, Section LN, Block C, Lot 102, Space 1
Betts, Helen McCormick, b. 07-Jan-1913, d. 21-Oct-1995, Section LN, Block C, Lot 102, Space 2
Betz, Charles, d. 05-May-1892, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 31, Space 1
Betz, Christina, d. 14-May-1907, Section CP, Block 5, Lot 48, Space 1
Betz, Ed, d. 20-Dec-1904, Section CP, Block 5, Lot 47, Space 1
Betz, Elsye Marie, b. 15-Apr-1899, d. 04-May-2001, Section LN, Block C, Lot 65, Space 8
Betz, Fred J, d. 02-Aug-1958, Section LN, Block C, Lot 64, Space 8
Betz, George, d. 24-Apr-1912, Section UNK, Lot 3, Space 18
Betz, George J., d. 18-Oct-1904, Section CP, Block 5, Lot 46, Space 1
Betz, Infant of Godfrey, d. 30-Mar-1906, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 103, Space 3
Betz, Katherine, d. 17-Aug-1965, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 48, Space 9
Betz, Lorrie C, d. 25-Aug-1908, Section CP, Block 5, Lot 48, Space 2
Betz, Lydia, d. 15-Feb-1976, Section LN, Block F, Lot 66, Space 5
Betz, Samuel Crist, b. 24-Feb-1897, d. 06-May-1988, Section LN, Block C, Lot 65, Space 7
Betz, Stella, d. 21-Apr-1948, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 118, Space 7
Betzold, James, b. 08-May-1924, d. 28-Sep-1986, Section AV, Block F, Lot 14, Space 3
Betzsold, Ruby Correen, b. 23-Mar-1926, d. 17-Apr-2008, Section LN, Block B, Lot 101, Space
Betzsold, Donald Roy, b. 28-Oct-1925, d. 06-May-2014, Section LN, Block B, Lot 101, Space 3
Betzsold, George, d. 27-Mar-1984, Section LN, Block B, Lot 101, Space 7
Betzsold, Helen, b. 03-Sep-1899, d. 19-Sep-1992, Section LN, Block B, Lot 101, Space 8
Betzsold, Matthew C, d. 03-Feb-1935, Section OC, Lot 51, Space 12
Biat, James, d. 18-Dec-1985, Section LN, Block G, Lot 5, Space 5
Biby, Brenda Elaine, b. 08-Feb-1965, d. 22-Sep-2014, Section LN, Block B, Lot 173, Space 8
Biby, Bryan, d. 11-Mar-1975, Section LN, Block B, Lot 173, Space 8
Biby, Eleanor Sally, b. 20-Mar-1942, d. 09-Dec-1992, Section LN, Block B, Lot 173, Space 8
Bickerstaff, Mercedes, b. 07-Mar-1924, d. 06-Oct-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 46, Space 3
Bickle, Reta May, b. 20-Mar-1925, d. 20-Sep-2001, Section AV, Block D, Lot 4, Space 11
Biddle, Blanch Alice, b. 18-Oct-1914, d. 06-Nov-1991, Section LN, Block B, Lot 198, Space 6
Biefelt, Anna, d. 04-Apr-1948, Section OC, Lot 106, Space 10
Bieger, Rudolf, d. 21-Sep-1908, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 8
Bielefeldt, Bertha E, d. 09-Jun-1943, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 51, Space 1
Bielefeldt, Eliza, d. 25-Sep-1908, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 51, Space 1
Bielefeldt, William, d. 25-Sep-1948, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 51, Space 2
Bielefeldt, William, d. 07-Sep-1912, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 51, Space 3
Bigalke, Corrine Phelmena Rose, b. 09-Dec-1939, d. 01-May-2008, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 246, Space 1
Bigalke, Werner John, b. 29-Jan-1939, d. 11-Apr-2007, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 246, Space 1
Bigelow, Orilla Mae, d. 12-Jun-1970, Section MA, Block B, Lot 25, Space 1
Billes, Ruth, d. 13-Jan-1985, Section LN, Block B, Lot 95, Space 1
Billig, Margaret, d. 23-Feb-1923, Section MA, Block B, Lot 51, Space 1
Billig, Melinda A, d. 18-Dec-1962, Section MA, Block B, Lot 51, Space 1
Billing, Agnes Eibert, d. 20-Oct-1952, Section AV, Block G, Lot 5, Space 3
Billing, Archibald, d. 22-Aug-1959, Section AV, Block G, Lot 6, Space 4
Billings, Herman, d. 12-Apr-1928, Section OC, Lot 16, Space 9
Billings, Susan, d. 26-Jul-1945, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 37CP, Space 1
Binuya, Roberto Pajela Sr., b. 15-Nov-1924, d. 01-Mar-1992, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 25, Space 1
Bircher, Anna U, d. 10-Jul-1939, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 2
Bircher, Darleen Joy, d. 16-Jul-1939, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 11
Bircher, John Gottlieb, d. 27-Oct-1937, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 25, Space 7
Bircher, John J, d. 04-Nov-1943, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 1
Birk, Harry, d. 03-Dec-1982, Section LN, Block C, Lot 89, Space 5
Birk, Minnie, d. 08-Aug-1980, Section LN, Block C, Lot 89, Space 6
Birnhaum, Karl Section CP, Block 1, Lot 7, Space 1
Birtsch, David, d. 21-Jan-1899, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 2
Bischof, Alford, d. 04-Dec-1917, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 23, Space 5
Bischof, Anna K, d. 22-Dec-1960, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 23, Space 1
Bischof, Elizabeth, d. 01-Sep-1913, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 23, Space 1
Bischof, Wilhelm, d. 05-Jul-1929, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 23, Space 6
Bischoff, Herman, d. 09-Aug-1909, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 34CP, Space 1
Bischoff, Johana M, d. 20-Aug-1909, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 34CP, Space 2
Bischoff, Lizzie Mary, d. 28-Dec-1916, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 23, Space 2
Bishop, Charlie Richard, d. 10-Jun-1916, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 14, Space 11
Bishop, David Ross, b. 24-May-1935, d. 13-Jan-2008, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 39, Space 8
Bishop, Ernest, d. 03-Apr-1971, Section LN, Block D, Lot 5, Space 6
Bishop, Harry Cleo, d. 06-Aug-1919, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 14, Space 11
Bishop, Isobel Mary, d. 10-Dec-1953, Section LN, Block D, Lot 8, Space 5
Bishop, Ruby Elizabeth, b. 12-Jun-1946, d. 14-Sep-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 39, Space 8
Bittner, Albert A., d. 01-Apr-1931, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 8, Space 3
Bittner, Andrene, d. 06-Feb-1892, Section OC, Lot 22, Space 9
Bittner, Anna, d. 28-Jan-1943, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 8, Space 4
Bittner, Elisabeth, d. 21-May-1899, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 5
Bittner, Infant of Walter, d. 20-Oct-1928, Section OC, Lot 55 X, Space 3
Bittner, Nicholas A, d. 16-Feb-1936, Section OC, Lot 22, Space 11
Bittner, Pauline, b. 17-Jan-1900, d. 03-Jun-1989, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 11, Space 4
Bittner, Walter A, d. 02-Nov-1967, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 11, Space 8
Bitzegaio, Dolores Jean, b. 06-Apr-1926, d. 24-Nov-1993, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 76 A, Space 4
Bjork, Elizabeth C., b. 15-Aug-1921, d. 24-Sep-1996, Section LN, Block A, Lot 34, Space 1
Bjork, John Georg, b. 20-Jan-1923, d. 03-Jul-1987, Section LN, Block A, Lot 34, Space 1
Blachly, Helen Boyd, d. 20-May-1950, Section UNK, Lot 27, Space 11
Black, Ethel, d. 12-Sep-1981, Section LN, Block C, Lot 39, Space 2
Black, Lydia Jeanette, d. 07-Jun-1954, Section MA, Block A, Lot 60, Space 1
Black, Orville, d. 09-Mar-1968, Section LN, Block C, Lot 39, Space 1
Blackford, Frank E Section LN, Block B, Lot 134, Space 1
Blackford, Lillian, d. 08-Aug-1975, Section LN, Block B, Lot 134, Space 2
Blackwood, Grover G, d. 15-May-1963, Section LN, Block C, Lot 16, Space 7
Blaga, Gheorghe, b. 05-May-1915, d. 29-Aug-1991, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 18, Space 5
Blaga, Sofronia, b. 01-Dec-1918, d. 23-Mar-1999, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 18, Space 5
Blaich, Edward Jacob, d. 12-Oct-1910, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 44CP, Space 1
Blair, Emma Goodman, d. 08-Oct-1970, Section OC, Lot 103, Space 5, Space
Blake, Lewis C., d. 17-Sep-1932, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 7
Blake, Marion C, d. 22-Dec-1968, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 8
Blakeley, Barbara, d. 29-Dec-1931, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 16, Space 3
Blakely, Jesse N., d. 08-Nov-1930, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 16, Space 2
Blakely, Sharon A., b. 12-Jul-1956, d. 02-Jun-1998, Section SG, Lot 416, Space 1
Blalock, Alrie, d. 10-Dec-1932, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 30, Space 3
Blancarte, Pablo, d. 03-Oct-1876, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 1
Blancas, Maria Guadalupe, b. 17-Sep-1973, d. 31-May-2010, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 9, Space 6
Blancas, Augustin, b. 22-Jul-1981, d. 23-Aug-1995, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 9, Space
Blanche, Perry, d. 19-Sep-1974, Section LN, Block F, Lot 20, Space 4
Blanco, Jesus Rodriguez, b. 28-Feb-1968, d. 19-Jun-1995, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 1, Space 7
Blanco, Pedro, d. 20-Apr-1875, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 20, Space 1
Blanco, Ramon Section LN, Block E, Lot 4, Space
Blanco, Ramon, d. 07-Feb-1979, Section LN, Block E, Lot 4, Space 1
Bland, June Borchert, b. 19-May-1908, d. 04-Jun-1991, Section SG, Lot 57, Space 1
Blank, Gertrude, d. 12-Sep-1977, Section LN, Block C, Lot 89, Space 4
Blank, Mark, b. 29-Jan-1991, d. 29-Jan-1991, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 38, Space 2
Blank, Ray W, d. 13-Feb-1956, Section LN, Block C, Lot 89, Space 3
Blanton, J. A., d. 09-May-1894, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 61, Space 1
Blasing, Alfred Lioyd, d. 08-Jun-1928, Section OC, Lot 55 X, Space 2
Blazina, Charles J, d. 06-Sep-1974, Section LN, Block B, Lot 102, Space 3
Blazina, Edna, d. 30-Aug-1976, Section LN, Block B, Lot 102, Space 4
Bleck, Grace E., b. 20-Jun-1899, d. 03-Mar-1993, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 22, Space 8
Blecker, Infant of John, d. 06-Feb-1937, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 39, Space 9
Blecker, John W., d. 04-Feb-1937, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 39, Space 9
Blecker, Selly W., d. 24-Mar-1937, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 28, Space 10
Bleckwehl, Catherine, d. 05-May-1933, Section AV, Block E, Lot 14, Space 2
Bleckwehl, Henry, d. 15-Nov-1944, Section AV, Block E, Lot 14, Space 1
Bledsoe, James W, d. 10-Apr-1962, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 7, Space 3
Bledsoe, Ophelia Annie, b. 25-Jun-1901, d. 18-Dec-1990, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 7, Space 4
Bleecker, Ernestine Inda, b. 22-Sep-1920, d. 17-Dec-2014, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 12, Space 4
Bleecker, Conception W., d. 21-Aug-1921, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 21, Space 3
Bleecker, Earlyn C., b. 17-Nov-1917, d. 28-Jul-1995, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 6, Space 1
Bleeker, Infant of J, d. 22-Jun-1900, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 16, Space 2
Bleeker, James W, d. 07-Aug-1915, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 26, Space 5
Bleeker, John Fred, d. 20-Jul-1907, Section OC, Lot 102, Space 6
Bleeker, John Luzaro, d. 13-Oct-1930, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 40, Space 10
Bleeker, Mary, d. 28-Sep-1924, Section UNK, Lot 19, Space 7
Bleeker, William, d. 24-Apr-1901, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 16, Space 6
Bleske, Arthur W, d. 12-Nov-1895, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 75, Space 1
Bletso, Bruce N, d. 07-Jan-1958, Section LN, Block D, Lot 13, Space 7
Bletso, Mildred I, d. 14-Nov-1971, Section LN, Block D, Lot 13, Space 8
Bliss, Alice Jane, b. 29-Aug-1926, d. 06-Feb-2005, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 1, Space 3
Bliss, Anthony, b. 30-Jan-1926, d. 30-Jan-2011, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 1, Space 3
Bloaja, Marioara, b. 04-Aug-1930, d. 11-Jan-1994, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 18, Space 6
Block, August , d. 12-May-1937, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 161, Space 6
Block, Emilie, d. 24-Jul-1945, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 161, Space 7
Block, Lillie, d. 13-Dec-1906, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 70, Space 4
Block, Rose, d. 22-Apr-1922, Section UNK, Lot 14, Space 5
Blodgett, Florence Margaret, b. 23-Feb-1910, d. 24-Nov-1996, Section GR, Lot 48, Space 1
Blodgett, Handen B., b. 21-Dec-1908, d. 19-Nov-1996, Section GR, Lot 47, Space 1
Bloedorn, Martin Christian, d. 03-Aug-1944, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 7, Space 1
Bloedorn, Ninnie E, d. 05-Nov-1938, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 7, Space 2
Bloodgood, John Henry, b. 10-May-1909, d. 17-Jan-2001, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 31, Space 8
Bloodgood, Hedwig Mathilda, b. 06-Apr-1904, d. 10-Jan-2009, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 31, Space 8
Bloom, Alice Virginia, b. 15-Sep-1904, d. 11-Nov-1991, Section LN, Block D, Lot 31, Space 1
Bloom, Glen E, d. 20-Jun-1957, Section LN, Block D, Lot 31, Space 1
Bloxom, Laura L, d. 26-Dec-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 163, Space 3
Bluado, Vincente, d. 14-Aug-1982, Section LN, Block G, Lot 17, Space 1
Bluken, Lawrence, d. 14-May-1906, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 50 A, Space 1
Bluken, William, d. 14-Aug-1906, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 103, Space 5
Blumhardt, Theodore, d. 19-Aug-1906, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 5
Blundo, James P, d. 21-Oct-1956, Section AV, Block A, Lot 12, Space 2
Blundo, Jewell Inez, b. 12-Mar-1917, d. 31-Jan-1990, Section LN, Block G, Lot 13, Space 5
Blybach, Marie Blanch, d. 16-Sep-1910, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 25, Space 8
Blyback, Hattie D, d. 05-Jun-1956, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 25, Space 4
Blyback, Louis, d. 03-Dec-1935, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 25, Space 3
Bobrick, Ch, d. 08-Apr-1901, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 20, Space 3
Bobst, David, d. 08-Nov-1896, Section CP, Block 4, Lot 14, Space 1
Bobst, Infant of Irwin, d. 20-Jun-1911, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 10, Space 16
Bochut, Augustine, d. 21-Apr-1874, Section CP, Block 2, Lot 14, Space 1
Bock, Albert, d. 12-Nov-1939, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 52, Space 6
Bock, Ethel A, d. 11-Jan-1957, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 52, Space 2
Bock, Fern Dora, d. 16-Jun-1935, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 52, Space 7
Bock, Henry John, d. 19-Aug-1918, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 53, Space 7
Bock, Henry Thomas Sr, d. 07-Mar-1963, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 52, Space 1
Bock, Infant Section AD, Block B3, Lot 52, Space 5
Bock, Myrtle Ethel, d. 13-Apr-1915, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 52, Space 3
Bock, Paul, d. 09-Jun-1981, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 1, Space 3
Bock, Sophronia, d. 22-Apr-1947, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 53, Space 8
Bode, Marjorie Irene, b. 04-Oct-1926, d. 08-Apr-2013, Section AV, Block D, Lot 2, Space 10
Bode, Gustave Edward Jr., b. 05-Mar-1924, d. 23-Jan-2003, Section AV, Block D, Lot 2, Space 9
Bode, Susannah B, d. 23-Dec-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 101, Space 4
Boege, Charles Arthur, d. 16-Mar-1945, Section UNK, Lot 29, Space 1
Boege, Edward Otto, d. 19-Oct-1935, Section OC, Lot 8, Space 8
Boege, Emile Roland Section UNK, Lot 29, Space 16
Boege, Heinrich, d. 13-Aug-1888, Section OC, Lot 8, Space 6
Boege, Henry A, d. 02-Jan-1893, Section OC, Lot 33, Space 2
Boege, Jurgen Section OC, Lot 8, Space 2
Boege, Louisa Amelia, d. 18-Jan-1933, Section OC, Lot 33, Space 6
Boege, Louise C, d. 24-Oct-1940, Section UNK, Lot 28, Space 18
Boege, Mabel, d. 03-Jul-1941, Section UNK, Lot 29, Space 7
Boege, Magdalena, d. 08-Dec-1868, Section OC, Lot 8, Space 1
Boege, Myrtle B, d. 30-Dec-1965, Section OC, Lot 8, Space 7
Boeker, Frederike, d. 22-Sep-1955, Section AV, Block G, Lot 5, Space 2
Boettcher, Louise, d. 03-Sep-1953, Section AV, Block G, Lot 3, Space 10
Boettger, Arlo Roy, d. 12-Oct-1952, Section LN, Block C, Lot 74, Space 1
Boettger, Ben, d. 07-Mar-1969, Section LN, Block C, Lot 74, Space 3
Boettger, Helen Catherine, b. 01-Mar-1897, d. 30-Aug-1990, Section LN, Block C, Lot 74, Space 4
Boettger, Margaret, d. 13-Aug-1954, Section LN, Block C, Lot 73, Space 5
Boga, Crestina, d. 22-Aug-1875, Section OC, Lot 8, Space 4
Bogden, Raymond, d. 27-Jun-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 77, Space 2
Bogg, Barbay, d. 09-Feb-1876, Section OC, Lot 8, Space 5
Boggs, Edna Irene, b. 05-Feb-1910, d. 01-Jan-1992, Section LN, Block G, Lot 9, Space 7
Boggs, Maxwell, d. 12-Mar-1982, Section LN, Block G, Lot 9, Space 8
Bogue, George M, d. 02-Jun-1946, Section AV, Block F, Lot 8, Space 3
Bogue, Jane, d. 09-May-1940, Section AV, Block H, Lot 2, Space 3
Bohannan, Helena V, d. 26-Aug-1895, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 71, Space 1
Bohling, Elmer Leonard, b. 15-Oct-1910, d. 25-Sep-1987, Section LN, Block C, Lot 57, Space 3
Bohling, Mildred Enola, b. 26-Mar-1915, d. 19-Dec-1987, Section LN, Block C, Lot 57, Space 4
Bohn, Chris Sarah, b. 06-Jun-1948, d. 30-Jul-1999, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 13, Space 1
Bohnet, Bertha, d. 21-Oct-1965, Section LN, Block C, Lot 99, Space 4
Bohnet, Donald, d. 22-Feb-1985, Section LN, Block B, Lot 73, Space 8
Bohnet, Edmund E, d. 07-Feb-1968, Section LN, Block B, Lot 73, Space 6
Bohnet, Jacob H, d. 28-Nov-1966, Section LN, Block C, Lot 99, Space 3
Bohnet, Lydia Margaret, b. 16-Jan-1907, d. 28-Aug-1993, Section LN, Block B, Lot 73, Space 7
Bohr, Marie Agnes, d. 23-Jan-1938, Section OC, Lot 86, Space 9
Boice, David, d. 04-Jan-1977, Section LN, Block B, Lot 173, Space 1
Boice, Evelyn, d. 06-Mar-1975, Section LN, Block B, Lot 173, Space 1
Boisseranc, Alvin Eugene, b. 02-Jun-1921, d. 18-Sep-2004, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 18, Space 6
Boldoni, Gheorghe, b. 08-Oct-1960, d. 25-Aug-2003, Section LN, Block G, Lot 21 A, Space 4
Boldt, Eva, d. 30-Jan-1891, Section OC, Lot 21, Space 5
Boldt, H. E., d. 26-Jul-1878, Section OC, Lot 21, Space 9
Bolen, Wanda E, d. 10-Oct-1946, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 25, Space 6
Bolich, William, b. 30-Dec-1916, d. 15-Feb-1997, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 13, Space 8
Bolick, Infant, d. 28-Oct-1926, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 7, Space 9
Bolliger, Frieda Rieger, b. 29-Jan-1904, d. 31-Dec-1999, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 34, Space 1
Boltau, Margaret, d. 03-Mar-1985, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 19, Space 4
Bolton, Anna, d. 25-Jan-1981, Section UNK, Lot 36, Space 1
Bolton, Mary, d. 02-Dec-1907, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 36, Space 1
Bolton, Thomas Lance, d. 03-Aug-1943, Section AV, Block C, Lot 19, Space 4
Bolz, Anna, d. 22-Apr-1985, Section LN, Block H, Lot 9, Space 8
Bolz, Fred Senior, d. 17-Dec-1931, Section OC, Lot 81, Space 9
Bolz, Lottie E., b. 18-Oct-1906, d. 30-Sep-1986, Section LN, Block H, Lot 9, Space 3
Bolz, Louis, d. 31-Jan-1910, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 38, Space 8
Bolz, Louise, d. 14-Apr-1933, Section AV, Block E, Lot 17, Space 3
Bomkamp, Bessie, d. 10-Jun-1976, Section LN, Block A, Lot 19, Space 1
Bomkamp, Lawrence Anthony Sr, b. 03-Apr-1917, d. 19-Sep-2000, Section LN, Block A, Lot 19, Space 2
Bondi, Sahr Powoh, d. 07-Feb-1977, Section LN, Block A, Lot 24, Space 5
Boniface, Mary, d. 13-Mar-1979, Section LN, Block B, Lot 134, Space 3
Bonifasi, Irene, d. 21-Jun-1985, Section LN, Block E, Lot 39, Space 5
Bonifazi, Nino, b. 14-Dec-1912, d. 10-Apr-1996, Section LN, Block E, Lot 39, Space 6
Bonilla, Dolores, b. 06-Sep-1926, d. 18-Jan-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 56, Space 4
Bonkosky, Edward, d. 02-Oct-1976, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 129, Space 6
Bonkosky, Elizabeth Ann, d. 02-Aug-1945, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 129, Space 5
Bonkosky, Marcelle, d. 31-Jul-1912, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 129, Space 1
Bonner, Walter A, d. 07-Nov-1944, Section AV, Block C, Lot 19, Space 8
Bonnett, Jack Thomas, b. 24-Aug-1911, d. 09-Aug-1991, Section LN, Block G, Lot 29, Space 3
Bonsall, Lucy P., d. 26-Sep-1914, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 22, Space 9
Bonskosky, Peter, d. 15-Apr-1906, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 30, Space 1
Bonta, Duane Clifford, b. 06-Feb-1926, d. 03-Oct-1995, Section LN, Block B, Lot 187, Space 3
Bonta, Williamae, b. 15-Apr-1922, d. 09-Oct-2001, Section LN, Block B, Lot 187, Space 4
Booher, Shirley Helen, b. 29-Oct-1938, d. 15-Nov-1994, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 6, Space 1
Book, Lilian M, d. 17-Sep-1904, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 42, Space 1
Booms, Catherine Conizunda, d. 15-Apr-1909, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 12, Space 6
Booms, Eva Katherine Section AD, Block B3, Lot 12, Space 7
Booms, Lewis O, d. 06-Jan-1969, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 12, Space 8
Booms, Oscar A, d. 15-Dec-1913, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 12, Space 5
Booms, Peter Paul, d. 24-Nov-1912, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 12, Space 5
Booms, William Fred, d. 26-Jan-1920, Section MA, Block A, Lot 57, Space 1
Boone, Normand W, d. 12-Dec-1974, Section LN, Block F, Lot 21, Space 7
Booth, Eugine T., d. 19-Apr-1927, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 16, Space 8
Booth, John I, d. 19-Aug-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 182, Space 7
Booth, Lillie R, d. 27-Jul-1931, Section AV, Block F, Lot 19, Space 9
Borbon, Jessie A, b. 10-Jan-1929, d. 29-Jan-2010, Section AV, Block D, Lot 13, Space 1
Borbon, Antonio Herrera, b. 13-Jun-1923, d. 05-May-2008, Section AV, Block D, Lot 13, Space 1
Borbon, Anthony D., b. 24-Apr-1951, d. 01-Jan-2002, Section AV, Block D, Lot 3, Space 14
Borbon, Paul, d. 19-May-1923, Section UNK, Lot 16, Space 10
Borchead, Ernest, d. 30-Oct-1951, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 23CP, Space 1
Borchert, Blanche L, d. 11-Oct-1958, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 22CP, Space 1
Borchert, Fredric, d. 30-Jun-1975, Section LN, Block B, Lot 159, Space 4
Borden, George Fredrick, d. 10-Aug-1916, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 29, Space 4
Borquez, ?? Section CP, Block 2, Lot 20, Space 1
Borrows, A. Section UNK, Lot 14, Space 13
Bosche, Henry, d. 02-Aug-1877, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 1
Bosche, Rebecca M, d. 28-Dec-1931, Section OC, Lot 44, Space 10
Bosley, Catharine, d. 25-Oct-1906, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 22, Space 8
Bosshart, Albert, d. 02-Aug-1899, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 26, Space 2
Bosshart, Rosa, d. 08-Apr-1907, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 26, Space 1
Bostamente, Jesus, d. 22-May-1874, Section CP, Block 2, Lot 5, Space 1
Boston, George, d. 19-Sep-1978, Section MA, Block B, Lot 37, Space 1
Boswell, Elama, d. 14-Feb-1952, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 12, Space 5
Boswell, Ethel, d. 31-Oct-1960, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 161, Space 2
Boswell, Fred, d. 16-Feb-1957, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 161, Space 1
Boswell, Ransom P. Section CP, Block 3, Lot 66, Space 1
Boswell, Robert, d. 15-May-1913, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 12, Space 4
Boswell, William R, d. 28-May-1969, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 12, Space 3
Botts, Harold James, b. 29-Aug-1903, d. 15-Nov-1987, Section LN, Block E, Lot 38, Space 1
Botts, Mollie, d. 08-Jan-1981, Section LN, Block E, Lot 38, Space 2
Botz, Ronald Harnett, b. 08-Oct-1932, d. 01-Sep-2015, Section GR, Lot 160, Space 1
Botz, Michael James, b. 15-Jun-1958, d. 19-Jul-2012, Section GR, Lot 148, Space 1
Bounous, Alex, b. 10-Aug-1909, d. 23-May-1989, Section LN, Block C, Lot 53, Space 1
Bounous, Madelena, d. 25-Apr-1960, Section LN, Block C, Lot 53, Space 2
Bour, Eveline, d. 12-Apr-1985, Section LN, Block H, Lot 9, Space 10
Bourdeau, Lawrence, d. 11-Nov-1980, Section LN, Block G, Lot 4, Space 3
Bourdon, Louis, d. 23-Mar-1986, Section LN, Block H, Lot 6, Space 6
Bourret, Jewell Hammond, b. 23-May-1916, d. 10-Apr-2010, Section LN, Block G, Lot 29, Space 7
Bouslog, Alvina P, d. 02-Aug-1950, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 5
Bouslog, David Wesley, d. 22-Apr-1931, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 4
Bousquet, Norma, d. 29-Jul-1982, Section LN, Block G, Lot 17, Space 4
Bouvier, Eunice, d. 23-Jan-1985, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 78 A, Space 3
Bouvier, Ronald William, b. 07-Oct-1936, d. 03-Jan-1990, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 78 A, Space 6
Bovane, James, d. 01-Sep-1983, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 70, Space 5
Bovee, Daisy, d. 02-Jan-1977, Section LN, Block C, Lot 18, Space 6
Bovee, John L Jr, d. 21-Oct-1962, Section LN, Block C, Lot 18, Space 5
Bovee, John L Sr, d. 02-Nov-1967, Section LN, Block C, Lot 17, Space 5
Bowden, Homer Quencie, b. 08-Feb-1921, d. 09-Feb-2005, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 69, Space 7
Bowden, Viola May, b. 29-Sep-1917, d. 31-Dec-2005, Section LN, Block B, Lot 72, Space 2
Bowen, Arthur, d. 27-Feb-1977, Section LN, Block B, Lot 172, Space 6
Bowen, Clara, d. 13-Jan-1980, Section LN, Block B, Lot 172, Space 7
Bowen, Herbert Wilson, b. 13-Dec-1911, d. 17-Nov-1992, Section LN, Block B, Lot 63, Space 1
Bowen, Leola June, b. 10-Jun-1909, d. 13-Nov-1992, Section LN, Block B, Lot 62, Space 1
Bowers, Hester Edmons, d. 27-May-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 66, Space 8
Boyce, Mary Pearl, b. 13-Jan-1897, d. 26-Oct-1997, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 75, Space 5
Boyce, Sarah Jane, d. 16-Dec-1910, Section CP, Block 4, Lot 18, Space 1
Boyd, Eva H, d. 20-Apr-1958, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 35, Space 5
Boyd, George Edward, d. 19-Sep-1907, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 35, Space 4
Boyd, James Renwich, d. 12-May-1946, Section MA, Block A, Lot 54, Space 1
Boyd, Jessie, d. 24-Apr-1978, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 35, Space 3
Boyd, Sarah Ada, d. 24-Jan-1920, Section MA, Block A, Lot 55, Space 1
Boyle, Chandra H, d. 28-Dec-1971, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 14, Space 8
Bozajich, Leonardo, b. 23-Oct-1908, d. 26-Dec-1989, Section LN, Block F, Lot 65, Space 8
Bozajich, Mary, d. 20-Aug-1980, Section LN, Block F, Lot 65, Space 7
Brabec, Infant Twins, b. 29-Oct-1955, d. 29-Oct-1955, Section UNK, Lot 27, Space 5
Brace, Belle W., d. 22-Oct-1915, Section MA, Block D, Lot 39, Space 1
Brace, William Franklin, d. 25-Oct-1914, Section MA, Block E, Lot 37, Space 1
Brackman, Albert, d. 22-Jul-1981, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 18 A, Space 1
Brackman, Angie Olga, b. 13-Dec-1919, d. 24-Dec-1997, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 18 A, Space 4
Brackman, Gerald Walter, b. 16-May-1918, d. 16-Oct-2000, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 18 A, Space 3
Brackman, Olga K., d. 18-May-1977, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 18 A, Space 2
Bradford, Brent Hall, b. 23-Apr-1959, d. 05-Feb-2011, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 40, Space 4
Bradford, Warren Russell, b. 20-Sep-1930, d. 12-Jul-2010, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 40, Space 4
Bradford, Albert H Section AD, Block 2, Lot 49, Space 6
Bradford, Albert Sumner, d. 30-Mar-1933, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 49, Space 7
Bradford, Elsie Garey, d. 17-Mar-1908, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 49, Space 1
Bradford, Fannie R, d. 09-Jan-1910, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 49, Space 2
Bradford, Margaret, d. 04-Jun-1960, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 49, Space 4
Bradford, Margaret J., b. 25-Feb-1924, d. 07-Apr-1994, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 49, Space 8
Bradford, Percival L, d. 02-May-1955, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 49, Space 3
Bradford, Warren M, d. 01-Sep-1960, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 49, Space 5
Bradley, Amy, d. 12-Dec-1933, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 52, Space 6
Bradley, Elsie Pearl, b. 28-Nov-1912, d. 13-Jul-1999, Section LN, Block B, Lot 121, Space 2
Bradley, Mildred Elizabeth, b. 06-May-1910, d. 13-Feb-1987, Section LN, Block F, Lot 16, Space 1
Bradley, W. S., d. 27-Jul-1888, Section OC, Lot 91, Space 4
Brady, Maris L, d. 17-Oct-1933, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 3
Brady, Maude, d. 02-Apr-1932, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 5, Space 2
Brandon, Charles Ronald, b. 08-Nov-1904, d. 14-May-2003, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 20, Space 2
Brandon, Irma, b. 01-Oct-1905, d. 15-Nov-2002, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 20, Space 3
Brandt, Walter Hubert, d. 27-May-1931, Section OC, Lot 77, Space 10
Branen, Bella C, d. 19-Jul-1893, Section OC, Lot 84, Space 5
Branen, E. L B, d. 10-Mar-1889, Section AV, Block A, Lot 120, Space 1
Branen, G. F., d. 27-Dec-1895, Section UNK, Lot 2, Space 1
Brannon, Emma K, d. 09-Dec-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 177, Space 4
Brannon, George F, d. 27-Aug-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 177, Space 3
Brant, Edward R, d. 15-Jan-1958, Section LN, Block D, Lot 11, Space 4
Branzai, Carolina, b. 19-Nov-1928, d. 04-Nov-1998, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 93, Space 1
Branzai, Vasile, b. 22-Oct-1930, d. 19-Nov-2007, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 93, Space 1
Bras, H. N., d. 29-Jan-1908, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 45, Space 3
Bras, William, d. 25-Jul-1884, Section AV, Block G, Lot 3, Space 3
Brattain, Nona, d. 02-Dec-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 21, Space 7
Brattian, Denver, d. 04-Apr-1981, Section LN, Block E, Lot 21, Space 8
Brauneis, Philip, d. 12-Jul-1974, Section LN, Block B, Lot 56, Space 5
Bravo, Alejandra L, d. 17-Oct-1964, Section LN, Block B, Lot 176, Space 2
Bravo, Juan, d. 23-Jan-1923, Section UNK, Lot 15, Space 16
Bravo, Leandro, d. 03-Jul-1981, Section LN, Block B, Lot 176, Space 1
Braydeis, Ada, d. 20-Apr-1977, Section LN, Block B, Lot 56, Space 6
Brechner, George Wilson, d. 15-Feb-1943, Section AV, Block F, Lot 22, Space 5
Brechner, Roy, d. 08-Apr-1980, Section AV, Block F, Lot 22, Space 3
Bredemeier, Michael P, d. 01-Mar-1959, Section LN, Block C, Lot 71, Space 4
Breed, Enoch Paige, d. 08-Oct-1877, Section CP, Block 4, Lot 8, Space 1
Breeding, Margaret, d. 02-Dec-1979, Section LN, Block A, Lot 8, Space 4
Breitenbach, Julia Rosalie, d. 06-May-1950, Section AV, Block E, Lot 18, Space 8
Breitenbach, Leo, d. 11-Oct-1940, Section AV, Block E, Lot 18, Space 7
Bremermann, Meta, d. 03-Dec-1887, Section OC, Lot 38, Space 3
Bremmerman, Henry, d. 12-Oct-1875, Section OC, Lot 38, Space 5
Brennan, Jean Hilty (Fox), b. 10-Sep-1914, d. 05-Dec-1991, Section LN, Block C, Lot 72, Space 4
Brennan, Mathias John, b. 08-Nov-1908, d. 07-Feb-1990, Section LN, Block C, Lot 72, Space 4
Breslin, Daniel, d. 27-Jul-1978, Section MA, Block B, Lot 45, Space 1
Bressel, Emilie, d. 28-Aug-1904, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 20, Space 4
Bressel, Infant, d. 04-Jun-1924, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 20, Space 2
Bressel, Ludwig, d. 28-Apr-1920, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 20, Space 3
Bressel, Minnie, d. 25-Feb-1953, Section LN, Block C, Lot 101, Space 1
Bretz, Dineta Louise, b. 10-Oct-1927, d. 24-Oct-2003, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 16, Space 5
Brewer, Benjamin H, d. 26-Oct-1969, Section LN, Block B, Lot 152, Space 3
Brewer, Edith M, d. 10-Apr-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 152, Space 4
Brewer, Ivan P, d. 27-Mar-1957, Section LN, Block D, Lot 34, Space 2
Brice, James R., b. 22-Apr-1929, d. 04-Jun-1998, Section LN, Block B, Lot 145, Space 3
Briceno, Guitron, b. 30-Oct-1968, d. 27-Nov-1994, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 25, Space 6
Bricken, Wilma, d. 16-Aug-1975, Section LN, Block A, Lot 34, Space 9
Bridges, Esther, d. 08-Apr-1985, Section LN, Block B, Lot 144, Space 6
Bridges, George E, d. 13-Nov-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 144, Space 5
Briegel, Oma Leona, b. 31-Aug-1909, d. 14-Oct-1989, Section LN, Block B, Lot 55, Space 2
Brierton, Belva, d. 05-Jul-1984, Section OC, Lot 10, Space 1
Briggel, Fred, d. 12-Nov-1977, Section LN, Block B, Lot 55, Space 1
Briley, McCoy Edward, d. 23-Dec-1969, Section LN, Block B, Lot 73, Space 2
Brininger, Marie, d. 30-Oct-1938, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 142, Space 7
Brislin, Isabel, d. 11-Dec-1985, Section MA, Block B, Lot 44, Space 1
Britfus, Mathew A., b. 26-Apr-1918, d. 14-Mar-1993, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 24, Space 2
Brito Chavez, Natalie Michelle, b. 20-Oct-2003, d. 07-Jan-2009, Section OC, Lot 149, Space 1, Space
Britt, George, d. 24-Dec-1914, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 16, Space 12
Brkic, Ivan, d. 16-Dec-1969, Section LN, Block B, Lot 52, Space 6
Brkich, Katarina, b. 22-Aug-1913, d. 21-Jan-1991, Section LN, Block B, Lot 143, Space 6
Broadnax, Reginald Alvin Jr., b. 19-Jan-1974, d. 25-Nov-1991, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 16, Space 8
Brock, Infant of Charley N, d. 15-Mar-1946, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 12, Space 10
Brock, Irene R, d. 18-May-1962, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 21, Space 9
Brockman, Frederick, d. 27-Jan-1880, Section CP, Block 4, Lot 36, Space 1
Broderick, Cleo, b. 24-Oct-1912, d. 24-Sep-1998, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 16, Space 8
Brooke, Bessie, d. 22-Oct-1984, Section LN, Block C, Lot 93, Space 3
Brooke, Hyatt, d. 19-Oct-1958, Section LN, Block C, Lot 93, Space 2
Brooke, Robert Duane, d. 18-Oct-1951, Section LN, Block C, Lot 93, Space 1
Brooke, Virginia, d. 10-Dec-1975, Section LN, Block C, Lot 93, Space 4
Brooks, Horace Section UNK, Lot 32, Space 8
Brooks, William, d. 09-Mar-1979, Section MA, Block B, Lot 30, Space 1
Brophy, Patrick, d. 11-Dec-1914, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 16, Space 11
Brosch, Adelaide, b. 06-Sep-1909, d. 05-Jan-1991, Section LN, Block B, Lot 157, Space 2
Brosch, David, d. 23-Jul-1980, Section LN, Block C, Lot 2, Space 7
Brosch, Raymond, d. 12-Mar-1908, Section LN, Block B, Lot 157, Space 1
Brothers, Lori Denise, b. 26-Oct-1967, d. 07-Jun-2012, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 243, Space 1
Brothers, Barbara Ann, b. 15-Oct-1941, d. 28-Nov-2003, Section LN, Block B, Lot 43, Space 1
Brown, Alice Beaizley, d. 18-Feb-1944, Section OC, Lot 84, Space 3
Brown, Alvis F, d. 04-Dec-1974, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 45 A, Space 1
Brown, Alvis T. (Twins of), d. 18-Oct-1910, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 50 A, Space 2
Brown, Argus I, d. 09-Feb-1946, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 49 A, Space 6
Brown, Calvin Lee, b. 09-Apr-1950, d. 19-Oct-1989, Section LN, Block G, Lot 13, Space 3
Brown, Crawford Wilbur, d. 17-Dec-1953, Section AV, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 2
Brown, Delvin H (Feicock), d. 22-Nov-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 181, Space 5
Brown, Edward, d. 22-Oct-1977, Section LN, Block B, Lot 189, Space 5
Brown, Eliza Ann, d. 29-Mar-1906, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 23, Space 4
Brown, Etta, d. 12-Sep-1966, Section LN, Block D, Lot 29, Space 1
Brown, George W, d. 21-Jan-1948, Section AV, Block C, Lot 10, Space 4
Brown, Henry G, d. 30-Jan-1943, Section OC, Lot 93, Space 9
Brown, Infant of Alvis, d. 29-Jan-1910, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 50 A, Space 1
Brown, Ivan C, d. 03-Jan-1974, Section LN, Block F, Lot 3, Space 7
Brown, J. R., d. 24-Aug-1916, Section AV, Block G, Lot 25, Space 1
Brown, Jennings A, d. 30-Oct-1953, Section LN, Block C, Lot 101, Space 4
Brown, John J, d. 13-Dec-1976, Section LN, Block B, Lot 27, Space 6
Brown, Lucille, d. 27-Jul-1956, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 15, Space 8
Brown, Mabel, d. 12-Mar-1983, Section AV, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 3
Brown, Maggie E, d. 18-Jan-1935, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 49, Space 8
Brown, Margaret M., b. 09-Jan-1922, d. 17-Jun-1996, Section GR, Lot 36, Space 1
Brown, Mary I, d. 03-Sep-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 27, Space 7
Brown, Mary Valentine, d. 31-Aug-1958, Section OC, Lot 93, Space 9
Brown, Maynet Arlene, b. 10-May-1921, d. 19-Jul-1987, Section LN, Block C, Lot 101, Space 4
Brown, Minnie Estella, d. 30-Jul-1917, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 50 A, Space 4
Brown, Philip H, d. 08-Mar-1928, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 23, Space 2
Brown, Walker Vick, d. 30-Sep-1945, Section OC, Lot 113, Space 1, Space
Brown, William Earl, d. 22-Jun-1913, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 50 A, Space 3
Brown, William Thomas, d. 22-Nov-1933, Section OC, Lot 84, Space 4
Brown, Willie, d. 05-Mar-1700, Section LN, Block B, Lot 147, Space 3
Brown, Winifred W, d. 26-Feb-1966, Section AV, Block C, Lot 10, Space 10
Browne, Florence Adelaide, d. 09-Sep-1951, Section AV, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 10
Browne, George L Section OC, Lot 113, Space 1
Browne, James F, d. 23-Aug-1965, Section AV, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 9
Browne, Lois Elaine, b. 28-Sep-1931, d. 29-Jul-2007, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 37, Space 1
Browne, Ronald Gene, b. 15-Jul-1936, d. 07-Jun-2001, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 36, Space 1
Browne, Victor Wayne, b. 15-Oct-1955, d. 31-Mar-1997, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 65, Space 1
Browning, Helen Steelman, b. 18-Jul-1920, d. 03-May-2008, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 69, Space
Browning, Charles Hughes, b. 14-Jul-1906, d. 15-Oct-1992, Section LN, Block C, Lot 2, Space 5
Browning, Cora Carver, d. 27-Oct-1910, Section OC, Lot 52, Space 3
Browning, Ellen, d. 03-Dec-1884, Section OC, Lot 52, Space 5
Browning, Ernest, d. 28-Jun-1898, Section OC, Lot 52, Space 2
Browning, Harold A, d. 28-Nov-1966, Section OC, Lot 52, Space 8
Browning, Marie Wilson, b. 20-Jul-1889, d. 03-Aug-1988, Section OC, Lot 52, Space 4
Browning, Stella, d. 07-Jan-1980, Section LN, Block C, Lot 2, Space 6
Browning, Victor, d. 28-Mar-1945, Section OC, Lot 52, Space 1
Bruce, Ann Laura, d. 06-Jan-1921, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 21, Space 2
Bruce, Cornelius, d. 15-Apr-1909, Section UNK, Lot 3, Space 12
Bruce, Ethel B, d. 27-Apr-1974, Section AV, Block F, Lot 22, Space 2
Bruce, Gary Lynn, d. 20-Aug-1947, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 19, Space 9
Bruce, James R., d. 12-Jul-1912, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 21, Space 1
Bruce, John F, d. 30-Apr-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 25, Space 4
Bruce, Vincente, d. 14-Jan-1967, Section AV, Block F, Lot 22, Space 1
Bruce, Zilfia, d. 28-May-1929, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 114, Space 5
Brumfield, Infant, d. 27-Jan-1936, Section OC, Lot 91, Space 9
Brumfield, Virginia Ruth, d. 10-Aug-1935, Section OC, Lot 92, Space 7
Brunet, Donna June, b. 20-Feb-1936, d. 23-Apr-1989, Section LN, Block H, Lot 16, Space 5
Brunet, Edmund Albert, b. 10-May-1925, d. 28-May-1989, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 11, Space 6
Brunn, Alexander, b. 03-Dec-1905, d. 19-May-1987, Section LN, Block E, Lot 58, Space 1
Brunn, Dana C., b. 01-Jun-1963, d. 02-Feb-1987, Section LN, Block A, Lot 76, Space 7
Bruns, Edna, d. 12-Apr-1975, Section LN, Block B, Lot 173, Space 2
Bruns, Edna Emma, d. 11-Jun-1942, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 7, Space 3
Bruns, Herman H, d. 17-Jun-1966, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 7, Space 4
Brunworth, Albert, d. 10-Jun-1976, Section UNK, Lot 25, Space 16
Brunworth, Arthur John, d. 09-Sep-1915, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 22, Space 3
Brunworth, Ernstine, d. 31-Aug-1904, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 22, Space 2
Brunworth, John H., d. 05-Jun-1934, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 22, Space 5
Brunworth, Mildred D., b. 27-Apr-1901, d. 10-Nov-1993, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 22, Space 1
Brunworth, Pauline, d. 19-May-1947, Section OC, Lot 27, Space 11
Bruton, Donald Carl, b. 03-Jan-1929, d. 04-Sep-2012, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 11, Space 6
Bruton, Vera, b. 16-Jun-1929, d. 16-Jul-2004, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 11, Space 5
Bryson, J. L. Mrs., d. 16-Jun-1908, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 56, Space 8
Bryson, John L, d. 06-Dec-1913, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 56, Space 7
Bryte, Maxine Z., b. 10-Mar-1904, d. 20-Nov-1994, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 5, Space 1
Bryte, Mervyn, d. 20-Oct-1982, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 5, Space 1
Bubach, Louis A, d. 02-Dec-1951, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 25CP, Space 1
Buchanan, Dorothy Morgenroth, b. 18-Jun-1925, d. 03-Feb-1992, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 33, Space 1
Buchelt, Edward J., b. 01-Sep-1906, d. 11-Feb-1994, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 5, Space 8
Buchelt, Hugo Paul, d. 18-Oct-1975, Section LN, Block B, Lot 103, Space 7
Buchelt, Lydia, d. 06-Jul-1980, Section LN, Block B, Lot 103, Space 8
Buchelt, Martha, d. 11-Sep-1978, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 5, Space 9
Buck, Laverne Richard, d. 16-May-1930, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 13
Buckridge, Laura W, d. 29-Sep-1948, Section OC, Lot 111, Space 4
Budd, George Dale, d. 12-Nov-1931, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 50, Space 6
Budean, Maria, b. 12-Nov-1928, d. 08-Dec-1991, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 18, Space 2
Bueschel, Edward, d. 05-Oct-1977, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 115, Space 1
Bui, Manh Duc, b. 14-Aug-2015, d. 14-Aug-2015, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 166, Space 1
Bui, Ty Thi, b. 19-Feb-1916, d. 05-Jan-2001, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 122, Space 1
Buis, Ednamae Rebecca, b. 03-Aug-1910, d. 13-Mar-1996, Section LN, Block E, Lot 75 W, Space 1
Buis, Robert Perry, b. 03-Dec-1914, d. 06-Sep-1989, Section LN, Block E, Lot 75 W, Space 1
Bukamier, Pamela, d. 04-Sep-1981, Section LN, Block G, Lot 4, Space 7
Buksh, Dorothy Lee, b. 16-Jul-1930, d. 10-Nov-2003, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 22, Space 5
Bullard, Washington C, d. 12-Oct-1923, Section MA, Block E, Lot 17, Space 1
Bullen, Beulah, d. 19-Mar-1979, Section LN, Block B, Lot 150, Space 2
Bullock, James E., d. 09-Mar-1878, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 1
Bunnell, Margaret, d. 20-Jul-1940, Section AV, Block F, Lot 19, Space 2
Bunting, Edna, d. 06-Jan-1984, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 1
Bunting, Edward, d. 27-May-1981, Section AV, Block G, Lot 1, Space 2
Burba, Etta Louise, b. 21-May-1920, d. 30-Jul-2004, Section AV, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 11
Burboa, Federico M., b. 19-Nov-1941, d. 31-Jul-1998, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 23, Space 2
Burchfield, Emma Cole, b. 27-Dec-1897, d. 18-May-1992, Section OC, Lot 39, Space 4
Burdick, Edna Pearl, b. 28-Aug-1904, d. 26-Nov-1990, Section LN, Block B, Lot 41, Space 2
Burdick, Frank Parson, d. 26-Jan-1920, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 20, Space 9
Burdick, Harry J, d. 06-Apr-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 41, Space 1
Burdorf, Dorothea, d. 25-Jun-1931, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 158, Space 3
Burdorf, Henry A, d. 31-Jan-1922, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 158, Space 2
Burdorf, Henry J., d. 14-Jul-1963, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 158, Space 8
Burdorf, Luise E, d. 28-Oct-1960, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 158, Space 7
Burdorf, Magdalena Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 158, Space 8
Burdorf, Magdalena, d. 04-Jul-1952, Section UNK, Lot 27, Space 9
Burdorf, Rebecca E, d. 02-Mar-1971, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 158, Space 4
Burduja, Vasile, b. 25-Dec-1948, d. 22-Apr-1997, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 19, Space 6
Burge, Minnie Frances, d. 07-Jun-1916, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 26, Space 2
Burgess, Allen M., b. 28-Jul-1913, d. 22-Dec-1990, Section LN, Block E, Lot 31, Space 8
Burgess, Elsie, d. 25-Oct-1977, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 8, Space 5
Burgess, June Margaret, b. 20-Jun-1919, d. 12-Sep-1988, Section LN, Block E, Lot 31, Space 8
Burgess, Leslie Boyed, d. 23-Nov-1952, Section LN, Block C, Lot 113, Space 3
Burgess, Lester M, d. 14-Aug-1955, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 8, Space 4
Burgess, Velma, d. 17-Nov-1976, Section LN, Block C, Lot 113, Space 4
Burgos, Gabriel R, d. 24-Sep-1960, Section LN, Block C, Lot 54, Space 4
Burke, Anna H Section LN, Block B, Lot 133, Space 4
Burke, Kathleen Irene, b. 14-Feb-1917, d. 01-Mar-1995, Section GR, Lot 23, Space 1
Burkholder, Robert, d. 26-Jul-1976, Section MA, Block A, Lot 8, Space 1
Burkle, Remiguis, d. 12-Jan-1885, Section OC, Lot 6, Space 3
Burleigh, Fay Anne, d. 23-Mar-1967, Section LN, Block C, Lot 68, Space 7
Burleigh, Joseph E, d. 18-Aug-1957, Section LN, Block C, Lot 68, Space 6
Burnett, Emma Amelia, d. 26-Jul-1908, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 115, Space 5
Burns, Alfred, d. 24-Dec-1942, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 21, Space 4
Burns, Annie, d. 14-Apr-1922, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 27, Space 6
Burns, Clara B, d. 11-Jan-1957, Section LN, Block C, Lot 81, Space 8
Burns, Emma, d. 17-Oct-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 122, Space 8
Burns, George William, d. 12-Nov-1939, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 27, Space 9
Burns, Harold L, d. 14-Oct-1962, Section LN, Block C, Lot 81, Space 7
Burns, Infant of Harold, d. 23-Oct-1922, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 9, Space 11
Burns, Jennie May, d. 26-Aug-1932, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 21, Space 6
Burns, Louis L., d. 16-May-1912, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 27, Space 5
Burns, S Arthur, d. 11-Feb-1921, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 21, Space 3
Burnsides, Caroline, d. 21-Apr-1916, Section MA, Block A, Lot 56, Space 1
Burris, Infant of T. A., d. 08-Mar-1914, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 5, Space 10
Burroughs, Clarence W, d. 20-Jan-1944, Section AV, Block F, Lot 19, Space 5
Burroughs, Katherine Annabel, d. 30-Jan-1943, Section AV, Block F, Lot 19, Space 6
Burrows, Bertha Agnes, d. 19-May-1912, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 29, Space 3
Burrows, Charles, d. 15-Feb-1935, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 29, Space 6
Burrows, Elwood E Section UNK, Lot 15, Space 4
Burrows, James, d. 02-Sep-1933, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 29, Space 7
Burrows, Laura Belle, d. 04-Aug-1917, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 29, Space 2
Burrows, S, d. 26-Mar-1900, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 29, Space 1
Burson, Alice B, d. 19-Feb-1955, Section LN, Block D, Lot 32, Space 4
Burson, Arthur E, d. 22-Feb-1968, Section LN, Block D, Lot 32, Space 3
Burson, Ella C, d. 08-Oct-1957, Section AV, Block C, Lot 21, Space 5
Burson, Joseph H, d. 07-Aug-1940, Section AV, Block C, Lot 21, Space 6
Burt, Blanche Grace, b. 28-Jan-1918, d. 15-Dec-1999, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 117, Space 4
Burt, Bryce, d. 18-Jun-1977, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 117, Space 3
Burt, Phoebe, d. 21-Nov-1964, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 13, Space 5
Burt, William J, d. 20-Apr-1947, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 13, Space 6
Burton, Infant of Milton H., d. 28-Jul-1914, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 11, Space 7
Burzlaff, Olga A, d. 05-May-1963, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 12, Space 4
Burzlaff, Walter Erwin, d. 19-Jun-1931, Section OC, Lot 89, Space 12
Busch, Edward, d. 18-Jan-1978, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 113, Space 10
Busch, Frank, d. 18-Sep-1939, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 5
Bush, ??, d. 23-Dec-1887, Section OC, Lot 42, Space 7
Bush, Candice Alicia, b. 02-May-1955, d. 04-Feb-2002, Section SG, Lot 35, Space 1
Bush, Charlie W., d. 21-Aug-1938, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 9, Space 6
Bush, David, d. 08-Feb-1907, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 48, Space 2
Bush, David, d. 30-Jan-1875, Section OC, Lot 42, Space 2
Bush, Effie M Section AD, Block B3, Lot 48, Space 1
Bush, Harold E, d. 29-Oct-1960, Section LN, Block D, Lot 40, Space 1
Bush, John Madison, d. 08-Feb-1913, Section OC, Lot 47, Space 6
Bush, Mahalie I, d. 23-Jul-1970, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 9, Space 5
Bush, Mary, d. 09-Dec-1923, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 48, Space 7
Bush, Maude, d. 27-Aug-1874, Section CP, Block 2, Lot 35, Space 1
Bush, Oliver T, d. 21-Nov-1909, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 48, Space 1
Bush, Sarah Ann, d. 26-Mar-1920, Section OC, Lot 47, Space 5
Bush, Thomas John, d. 23-Jan-1921, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 48, Space 4
Bush, William Lee, d. 25-Mar-1943, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 48, Space 12
Bushby, Orville L, d. 05-Aug-1974, Section LN, Block F, Lot 27, Space 4
Bushby, Viva Ellen, b. 13-Dec-1909, d. 10-Apr-1993, Section LN, Block F, Lot 27, Space 5
Busse, Lewis, b. 03-Dec-1930, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 56, Space 1
Bustamante, ??, d. 20-Sep-1875, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 38, Space 1
Bustamante, Richard, d. 28-Feb-1912, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 108, Space 7
Bustamenta, Delydo, d. 01-Dec-1890, Section UNK, Lot 1, Space 15
Bustamente, Adaline, d. 03-Jul-1876, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 38 A, Space 1
Bustamente, Bernardo, d. 28-Jul-1891, Section AV, Block A, Lot 12 A, Space 1
Bustamente, Manuel, d. 13-Dec-1907, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 108, Space 6
Bustillos, Raqual, d. 28-Sep-1914, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 23, Space 5
Buth, Audrey U., b. 05-Jul-1942, d. 08-Feb-1995, Section SG, Lot 107, Space 1
Butler, Clara, d. 30-Sep-1940, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 7, Space 3
Butler, David H., d. 17-Dec-1973, Section LN, Block D, Lot 15, Space 5
Butler, Edna Sophia, d. 13-Dec-1955, Section LN, Block D, Lot 15, Space 6
Butler, Jerry, d. 23-Sep-1979, Section LN, Block A, Lot 68, Space 6
Butler, Rolland H Section LN, Block D, Lot 3, Space 1
Butter, Raymond, d. 28-Jul-1975, Section LN, Block A, Lot 68, Space 5
Buxton, Flora A., d. 03-Mar-1952, Section AV, Block B, Lot 5, Space 1
Buys, Margaret E, d. 19-May-1977, Section LN, Block F, Lot 27, Space 2
Buzza, John T, d. 08-Jan-1888, Section CP, Block 4, Lot 44, Space 1
Buzzell, Ira, d. 08-Oct-1940, Section AV, Block F, Lot 6, Space 4
Buzzell, Mary L, d. 28-May-1960, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 3CP, Space 1
Buzzell, Nellie E, d. 30-Jan-1944, Section AV, Block F, Lot 6, Space 3

California Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites