Home > New Zealand > Waikato Region > Matamata Cemetery

Search Death Records (United States)

 

Matamata Cemetery
Matamata, Waikato Region, New Zealand

matamata cemetery new zealand
Matamata Cemetery, Matamata, NZ

GPS: -37.802005, 175.753419

155 Peria Road
Matamata 3472
New Zealand

Published: October 26, 2020
Total records: 954

Matamata Cemetery is owned by Matamata-Piako District Council.

Matamata-Piako District Council Records

Records linked below were acquired from Matamata-Piako District Council on October 26, 2020. Dates of death range from 1928 to 2020.

Dates are presented in dd/mm/yyyy format.


ADAMS, Betina, d. 27/06/2012, Plot number 97 of the RSA-Cremation-14 division
ADAMS, Eileen Joyce, d. 09/05/2019, Plot number 82 of the Public Cremation-16 division
ADAMS, Gordon Charles George, d. 01/03/2009, Plot number 97 of the RSA-Cremation-14 division
ADAMS, Ralph Percival, d. 17/03/2012, Plot number 8 of the Headstone -34 -E division
AHLERS, Murray James, d. 04/11/2018, Plot number 75 of the Headstone-32 division
ALGIE, Afton Robert, d. 08/11/2015, Plot number 3 of the RSA Cremation-36 division
ALLEN, Derek William, d. 25/02/2015, Plot number 70 of the Headstone-26 division
ALLEN, Hayden Roger, d. 09/02/2015, Plot number 24 of the Public Cremation-34 division
ALLISON, Noelene Joy, d. 04/02/2017, Plot number 65 of the Public Cremation-34 division
ALLISON, Olga Esme, d. 15/12/2018, Plot number 84 of the Headstone-28 division
ALLISON, Robert Wayne, d. 26/08/2019, Plot number 65 of the Public Cremation-34 division
ANDERSON, Thomas Nevil, d. 28/02/2015, Plot number 30B of the RSA Lawn-14 division
ANDREWS, Darrell Charles Eric, d. 08/05/2015, Plot number 77 of the Headstone-30 division
ARBUCKLE, Alan, d. 12/11/2019, Plot number 43 of the Headstone-23 division
ARCHER, Barry Lance, d. 15/08/2019, Plot number 33 of the Headstone-19 division
ARNOLD, Irene Dorothy, d. 09/06/2013, Plot number 22 of the RSA Cremation-14 division
ARNOLD, Roy John, d. 13/02/2015, Plot number 1 of the RSA Lawn-36 division
ASTON, Patricia Elizabeth, d. 07/11/2011, Plot number 10A of the Childrens-20 division
AUTRIDGE, Gilbert Reginald, d. 24/04/2006, Plot number 25 of the Headstone-32 division
AVERY, Florence Winifred, d. 03/03/1990, Plot number 18 of the Headstone-28 division
BAGLEY, Effie, d. 16/09/2002, Plot number 2 of the RSA Cremation-36 division
BAGLEY, Leslie John, d. 19/04/2015, Plot number 2 of the RSA Cremation-36 division
BAIGENT, Edward Francis, d. 30/06/2012, Plot number 234 of the Public Cremation-16 division
BAKER, Allan Kenneth, d. 04/11/2014, Plot number 23 of the Headstone-34-G division
BAKER, Edward George, d. 03/01/2015, Plot number 55 of the Public Cremation-33 division
BAKER, Edwin Robert, d. 12/07/2014, Plot number 103 of the Headstone-18 division
BAKER, Elizabeth Ethel, d. 04/04/2015, Plot number 146 of the Headstone-29 division
BAKER, James Hayward, d. 06/01/1991, Plot number 147 of the Headstone-29 division
BALSOM, Keith Douglas, d. 19/07/2010, Plot number 121 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 3-Side B division
BALSOM, Lavinia Margaret, d. 28/08/2012, Plot number 122 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 3-Side B division
BALSOM, Ronald Morgan, d. 05/12/2017, Plot number 81 of the Headstone-21 division
BANKERS, Petronella Gerarda, d. 18/07/2006, Plot number 82 of the Headstone-32 division
BANKS, Amy Dorothea, d. 11/07/2016, Plot number 39 of the Headstone-24 division
BARBOUR, Annabell, d. 23/06/2013, Plot number 160 of the Public Cremation-16 division
BARBOUR, Hugh McLean, d. 21/10/1994, Plot number 160 of the Public Cremation-16 division
BARBOUR, Mary Gertrude, d. 26/07/2012, Plot number 59 of the Headstone-18 division
BARKER, Gilbert Harold, d. 30/12/2009, Plot number 12 of the Headstone -34 -B division
BARNES, Phyllis Joan, d. 29/02/2008, Plot number 3 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 1-Side A division
BARNETT, Athol Ian, d. 12/02/2012, Plot number 15 of the Public Cremation-34 division
BARNETT, Colleen Emily, d. 10/12/2019, Plot number 15 of the Public Cremation-34 division
BARRON, Graeme, d. 02/01/2011, Plot number 26 of the Headstone -34 -D division
BARRON, Norman Edgar, d. 23/03/2010, Plot number 133 of the Headstone-32 division
BARRON, Tracey Anne, d. 06/10/2011, Plot number 26 of the Headstone -34 -D division
BARROW, Judith Grace, d. 13/04/2020, Plot number 19 of the Headstone-34-H division
BARROW, Malcolm Henson, d. 02/04/2015, Plot number 19 of the Headstone-34-H division
BARTLEET, Grace Ellen, d. 12/12/2014, Plot number 6 of the Headstone-33 division
BARTLEET, Russell Ernest, d. 03/02/2009, Plot number 6 of the Headstone-33 division
BARTON, Rotha, d. 05/07/2018, Plot number 99 of the Headstone-32 division
BARUGH, Orma Patricia, d. 24/08/2015, Plot number 59 of the Headstone-9 division
BATEMAN, Robert Norman Patrick, d. 21/01/2014, Plot number 43 of the Headstone-24 division
BATES, Lola Barbara, d. 30/12/2005, Plot number 65 of the Headstone-32 division
BATES, Maurice James, d. 19/06/2019, Plot number 65 of the Headstone-32 division
BATES, Stephen John, d. 01/04/2017, Plot number 8 of the Headstone-35-B division
BAXENDINE, Allan Roy, d. 16/11/2010, Plot number 1 of the Public Cremation-34 division
BAXENDINE, Audrey Ethel, d. 22/10/2013, Plot number 117 of the Headstone-15 division
BAXENDINE, Fay Louisa, d. 22/05/2018, Plot number 1 of the Public Cremation-34 division
BAXENDINE, William George, d. 26/11/2013, Plot number 76 of the Headstone-28 division
BAYLY, David Herbert, d. 24/08/2009, Plot number 39 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 1-Side A division
BEARD, David Cedric, d. 07/05/2020, Plot number 15 of the Headstone-30 division
BEATSON, David Colin, d. 21/09/2017, Plot number 10 of the Headstone-35-A division
BEATTIE, Gwendoline Dorothy, d. 16/08/1990, Plot number 38 of the Headstone-18 division
BEATTIE, Kenneth Jack, d. 08/05/2018, Plot number 38 of the Headstone-18 division
BELFIELD, Kerry Rion, d. 14/10/2014, Plot number 10 of the Headstone-34-G division
BELL, Annette Faye, d. 21/11/2011, Plot number 19 of the Headstone -34 -C division
BELL, Clarice Maureen, d. 24/08/2017, Plot number 28 of the Headstone-35-B division
BELL, Donald Angus, d. 03/03/2006, Plot number 24 of the Headstone-32 division
BELL, John James, d. 14/05/1996, Plot number 45 of the Headstone-10 division
BELL, Kevin Wayne, d. 18/08/2014, Plot number 25 of the Headstone-34-G division
BELL, Minnie Grace, d. 18/09/1944, Plot number 46 of the Headstone-10 division
BELLAMY, Gilbert Arthur, d. 12/05/2019, Plot number 4 of the Headstone-35-A division
BELLAMY, Shirley Margaret, d. 01/01/2018, Plot number 3 of the Headstone-35-A division
BENGE, Constance Grace, d. 12/02/2014, Plot number 5 of the Public Cremation-16 division
BENGE, David John, d. 04/12/2010, Plot number 5 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 1-Side B division
BENNISON, Eileen, d. 09/06/2011, Plot number 9 of the Headstone -34 -D division
BENTON, Lorraine Mildred, d. 25/06/2010, Plot number 15 of the Headstone -34 -C division
BENTON, Milton, d. 12/03/2013, Plot number 15 of the Headstone -34 -C division
BERG, Richard Paul, d. 20/01/2008, Plot number 57 of the Headstone-33 division
BETHUNE, Richard Anthony, d. 19/07/2012, Plot number 1 of the Headstone -34 -F division
BIANCONE, Beverley Rae, d. 18/07/2019, Plot number 20B of the Childrens-20 division
BIBBY, Hazel Florenda, d. 11/09/2012, Plot number 12 of the Public Cremation-33 division
BIBBY, Peter, d. 03/08/2016, Plot number 12 of the Public Cremation-33 division
BIRCH, Nellie Vera, d. 18/11/2012, Plot number 105 of the RSA-Lawn-14 division
BISHOP, Elsie Beryl, d. 12/03/2012, Plot number 89 of the Headstone-32 division
BISHOP, Michael Dennis, d. 05/09/2016, Plot number 28 of the Headstone -34 -D division
BLACK, Elizabeth Mary, d. 21/12/2018, Plot number 97 of the Public Cremation-33 division
BLACK, Helen Jean, d. 27/02/2009, Plot number 150 of the Headstone-32 division
BLACKWELL, Albert Sydney, d. 01/05/1999, Plot number 1 of the Headstone-35-E division
BLACKWELL, Rose Elizabeth, d. 24/10/2012, Plot number 1 of the Headstone-35-E division
BLAKE, Patricia Annette, d. 03/05/2015, Plot number 59 of the Headstone-29 division
BLANCHARD, Trevor Roydon, d. 22/02/2014, Plot number 11 of the Headstone -34 -E division
BLYDE, Ada Patricia, d. 07/11/2014, Plot number 162 of the Public Cremation-16 division
BLYDE, Betty Ellen, d. 12/01/2015, Plot number 3 of the Public Cremation-34 division
BLYDE, Percy Raymond, d. 28/06/2016, Plot number 162 of the Public Cremation-16 division
BLYDE, Ralph Palmer, d. 03/09/2007, Plot number 3 of the Public Cremation-34 division
BLYDE (MEMORIAL), Percy Raymond, d. 28/06/2016, Plot number 78 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 2-Side A division
BOARD, Madeleine, d. 22/10/2007, Plot number 63 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 2-Side B division
BOGNUDA, Rewa Jessie, d. 28/09/2018, Plot number 101 of the Public Cremation-16 division
BONENKAMP, Brendon John, d. 06/04/2008, Plot number 41 of the Headstone-33 division
BOS, Erin Elizabeth, d. 10/03/2017, Plot number 104 of the Headstone-26 division
BOWLER, Thelma Beatrice, d. 16/09/2011, Plot number 21 of the Headstone -34 -A division
BOWLER, William Louis, d. 08/09/2009, Plot number 20 of the Headstone -34 -A division
BOYTE, Albert Edward, d. 28/10/2010, Plot number 26 of the Headstone -34 -C division
BRADDING, Brian Edward, d. 14/11/2010, Plot number 5 of the Headstone-33 division
BRADLEY, Kathleen Elizabeth, d. 14/05/2014, Plot number 15 of the Headstone -34 -E division
BRADY, Margret Patricia, d. 23/10/2010, Plot number 36B of the Headstone-24 division
BRADY, Susan Kay, d. 08/06/2012, Plot number 19 of the Headstone -34 -D division
BRANOS, Jane Smith, d. 29/05/2007, Plot number 155 of the Headstone-28 division
BRECKON, Dorthy Jean, d. 13/05/2013, Plot number 113 of the Headstone-26 division
BRETHERTON, Margaret Deirdre, d. 28/07/2013, Plot number 18C of the Headstone-24 division
BROCKLEHURST, Miriam Jessma, d. 28/06/2010, Plot number 3 of the Headstone -34 -C division
BRODERSON, Cecil Albert, d. 20/10/2014, Plot number 136 of the Headstone-30 division
BRODERSON, Ethel Violet, d. 09/09/1994, Plot number 135 of the Headstone-30 division
BROWNING, Graeme John, d. 10/12/2010, Plot number 4 of the Headstone -34 -D division
BRUCE, Ellen Therese, d. 27/07/2005, Plot number 98 of the Headstone-33 division
BRUCE, George Dawson Stewart, d. 15/09/2018, Plot number 98 of the Headstone-33 division
BUCHANAN, Ewen Gregor, d. 22/03/2014, Plot number 42 of the RSA Cremation-14 division
BUCHANAN, Mavis Ellen, d. 17/06/2019, Plot number 42 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 1-Side A division
BUCHANAN, Neil Frederick, d. 03/12/2010, Plot number 10 of the Public Cremation-16 division
BUCHANAN, Valerie Emelia, d. 22/08/2015, Plot number 10 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 1-Side B division
BUCKLEY, Marie Adele, d. 17/03/2007, Plot number 95 of the Headstone-33 division
BULL, Graeme John, d. 29/01/2018, Plot number 143 of the Headstone-28 division
BULL, Mavis Elaine, d. 21/02/2011, Plot number 143 of the Headstone-28 division
BURNS, Tessiphon, d. 09/11/2011, Plot number 93 of the Headstone-33 division
BURNS, William, d. 02/03/2007, Plot number 92 of the Headstone-33 division
BURR, Ida Leonie, d. 05/09/2017, Plot number 19 of the Headstone -34 -F division
BURR, William Leonard, d. 02/05/2014, Plot number 20 of the Headstone -34 -F division
BUSH, Hazel Doreen, d. 17/12/2013, Plot number 6 of the Headstone-29 division
CADMAN, Audrey, d. 09/10/2016, Plot number 2 of the Headstone-35-B division
CALVEY, Brian William, d. 21/02/2012, Plot number 1 of the RSA Cremation-36 division
CAMERON, Elaine Marie, d. 05/04/2020, Plot number 27 of the Headstone-26 division
CAMPBELL, Margery Grace, d. 20/07/2018, Plot number 29 of the Headstone-35-B division
CAMPLIN, Murray Cyril, d. 19/06/2009, Plot number 120 of the Headstone-29 division
CARR, Ellen Francis, d. 07/08/2013, Plot number 32 of the Public Cremation-33 division
CARTER, Alan Rawdon, d. 09/02/2017, Plot number 13 of the Headstone-35-B division
CARTER, Ivy Rose, d. 24/08/2014, Plot number 98 of the Headstone-30 division
CARTMER, Majorie L, d. 03/06/2012, Plot number 135 of the RSA-Lawn-14 division
CASEY, Raymond Joseph, d. 19/01/2012, Plot number 92 of the RSA-Cremation-14 division
CATLIN, Ray Margaret, d. 19/08/2016, Plot number 4 of the Headstone-18 division
CHAMBERLAIN, Courtney Charles, d. 20/04/2015, Plot number 12 of the Headstone-34-H division
CHAMBERS, Margaret Eunice, d. 21/10/2008, Plot number 54 of the Headstone-20 division
CHARLTON, Joan Lillian, d. 05/07/2015, Plot number 73 of the RSA Cremation-14 division
CHELL, Nancy Margaret Ellen, d. 13/04/2011, Plot number 60B of the RSA Lawn-14 division
CHITTICK, Lisa, d. 12/05/2014, Plot number 1 of the Headstone-34-G division
CHRISTIANSEN, Brian Lawrence, d. 12/08/2017, Plot number 116 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 3-Side B division
CHRISTIANSEN, Mavis J, d. 20/02/2012, Plot number 117 of the RSA-Lawn-14 division
CHRISTIE, Graeme Robert, d. 16/10/2016, Plot number 59 of the Public Cremation-34 division
CHRISTIE, Merle Ann, d. 28/04/2016, Plot number 59 of the Public Cremation-34 division
CHRISTIE, Neil Maurice, d. 09/09/2014, Plot number 58 of the Public Cremation-34 division
CHUBB, Malcolm Alexander, d. 28/07/2019, Plot number 1 of the Public Cremation-16 division
CLARKE, Amy Alison, d. 06/04/2018, Plot number 88 of the Public Cremation-34 division
CLARKSON, Cynthia Joan, d. 25/02/2016, Plot number 13 of the Public Cremation-16 division
CLARKSON, Peter James, d. 18/11/2009, Plot number 13 of the Public Cremation-16 division
CLARKSON, Peter James, d. 24/02/1970, Plot number 13 of the Public Cremation-16 division
CLOTHIER, Jasmine Carol, d. 02/08/2014, Plot number 8 of the Headstone-34-G division
CLOTHIER, Robert Bruce, d. 15/10/2017, Plot number 1 of the Headstone-35-C division
COAD, Henry Jack, d. 13/06/2009, Plot number 22B of the Childrens-20 division
COCHRANE, Mary Alice, d. 08/06/2012, Plot number 35 of the Public Cremation-16 division
COLE, Freeda Elizabeth, d. 24/11/2014, Plot number 23 of the Headstone-25 division
COLEMAN, Claire Joan, d. 15/04/2015, Plot number 5 of the RSA Cremation-36 division
COLEMAN, Keith Kingsmill John, d. 20/05/2010, Plot number 5 of the RSA Cremation-36 division
COLLEY, Beverly Joy, d. 20/05/2008, Plot number 55 of the Public Cremation-16 division
COLLEY, James Arthur, d. 04/07/2014, Plot number 55 of the Public Cremation-16 division
COLLINS, Leonard Theodore, d. 03/08/2006, Plot number 33 of the Headstone-32 division
COLLINS, Maynard Morshead, d. 20/07/2010, Plot number 30 of the Headstone -34 -C division
COLLINS, Shirley Anne, d. 13/09/2011, Plot number 29 of the Headstone -34 -C division
COLLINS, William John, d. 23/06/2006, Plot number 38 of the Headstone-32 division
COLLINS, William Ross, d. 29/06/2011, Plot number 1 of the Headstone -34 -E division
COLVIN, Rex Kenneth, d. 20/12/2008, Plot number 56 of the Headstone-24 division
COMINS, Rex Martin, d. 23/07/2018, Plot number 66 of the Public Cremation-33 division
CONDER, Bernice Aileen, d. 01/12/2012, Plot number 40 of the RSA-Cremation-14 division
CONDER, George Noel, d. 01/04/2009, Plot number 7B of the Childrens-20 division
CONDER, Hazel Bamlet, d. 27/05/2011, Plot number 98 of the Headstone-20 division
COOK, Olive Christena, d. 15/04/2014, Plot number 122 of the Headstone-31 division
COOP, Peter Gordon, d. 07/09/2016, Plot number 33 of the Headstone-35-B division
COOPER, Brian William, d. 25/02/2010, Plot number 268 of the Public Cremation-16 division
COOPER-LOOMANS, Louie George, d. 16/03/2010, Plot number 13A of the Childrens-27 division
COPPING, John Francis, d. 23/01/2018, Plot number 60 of the Public Cremation-34 division
CORIN, Lucie Norelle, d. 26/02/2007, Plot number 140 of the Headstone-18 division
CORIN, Wilfred Leslie, d. 13/04/2007, Plot number 96 of the Headstone-30 division
COSSILL, Leslie Edward, d. 27/11/2017, Plot number 67 of the Public Cremation-33 division
COSSILL, Vera Margaret, d. 26/05/2017, Plot number 67 of the Public Cremation-33 division
COTTER, James Phillip, d. 17/02/2016, Plot number 122 of the Headstone-26 division
COTTER, Jeanette Agnes, d. 28/09/2018 (approx), Plot number 5 of the Headstone-35-C division
COTTER, Mavis Rae, d. 14/09/2013, Plot number 85 of the Headstone-31 division
COTTER, Patricia, d. 17/03/2011, Plot number 122 of the Headstone-26 division
COTTER, Roland Joseph Michael, d. 14/07/2019, Plot number 6 of the Headstone-35-C division
COWLING, Garry Alfred, d. 19/01/2017, Plot number 22 of the Headstone-18 division
COXHEAD, Audrey Joan, d. 24/03/2015, Plot number 71 of the Headstone-23 division
COXON, Sally Ann, d. 28/10/2004, Plot number 50 of the Headstone-32 division
CRABB, Jefferson William, d. 10/03/2019, Plot number 9 of the Headstone-35-D division
CROFT, Rae Laura, d. 12/03/2017, Plot number 108 of the Headstone-30 division
CROWHURST, Nelda Beverly, d. 11/09/2018, Plot number 17 of the Headstone -34 -B division
CROWHURST, Nelda Joy, d. 22/07/2019, Plot number 75 of the Public Cremation-34 division
CROWHURST, Ronald Victor, d. 26/12/2009, Plot number 18 of the Headstone -34 -B division
CROWLEY, Jessie Emma, d. 23/10/2012, Plot number 3 of the Public Cremation-33 division
CROWLEY, Thomas Anthony, d. 16/09/2007, Plot number 3 of the Public Cremation-33 division
CULIC, Zac Christopher, d. 15/08/2006, Plot number 1 of the Headstone-32 division
CULLEN, Francis John, d. 02/05/2012, Plot number 65 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 2-Side A division
CULLEN, Mabel Irene, d. 21/12/2013, Plot number 141 of the Headstone-31 division
CUMINS, Johanna Elizabeth, d. 25/08/2007, Plot number 95 of the Headstone-20 division
CURRAN, Neville Robert, d. 24/03/2012, Plot number 25 of the Headstone -34 -E division
CURRAN, Ryan Maurice, d. 30/08/2012, Plot number 3 of the Headstone -34 -F division
CURTIS, Sean Gary, d. 02/03/2016, Plot number 27 of the Headstone-35-A division
DALE, Donald Bruce, d. 19/07/2016, Plot number 17 of the Headstone-35-A division
DALE, Emily Grace, d. 02/09/2014, Plot number 44 of the Headstone-28 division
DALEY, Ashley Edward, d. 17/11/2004, Plot number 107 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 3-Side B division
DALEY, Ashley Gavin, d. 05/03/2005, Plot number 109 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 3-Side B division
DALEY, Eunice Eva, d. 14/02/2017, Plot number 108 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 3-Side B division
DALTON, Margaret Cecelia, d. 28/09/2015, Plot number 151 of the Headstone-31 division
DAVIDSON, Helen Rosalyn, d. 10/04/2010, Plot number 19 of the Headstone -34 -B division
DAVIDSON, Paul James, d. 01/09/2013, Plot number 20 of the Headstone -34 -B division
DAVIS, Percy John, d. 30/04/1998, Plot number 155 of the Headstone-31 division
DAVISON, Leonard James, d. 26/06/2007, Plot number 33 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 1-Side B division
DAVISON, Monica Glenis, d. 18/04/2007, Plot number 242 of the Public Cremation-16 division
DAVISON, William John, d. 14/07/2014, Plot number 4 of the Headstone-34-G division
DAWSON, Mary Constance, d. 07/06/2009, Plot number 204 of the Public Cremation-16 division
DE JONG, Suzanne Kaye, d. 12/05/2015, Plot number 19 of the Headstone-34-G division
DEAKIN, Edric Norman, d. 30/05/1995, Plot number 164 of the Public Cremation-16 division
DEAKIN, Joan, d. 11/09/2013, Plot number 164 of the Public Cremation-16 division
DELANY, Dale, d. 24/01/2012, Plot number 15 of the Headstone-33 division
DELANY, Edward Terence, d. 09/01/2009, Plot number 16 of the Headstone-33 division
DEVCICH, Peter, d. 03/05/2010, Plot number 42 of the Headstone-30 division
DIPROSE, John Alexander, d. 02/04/2012, Plot number 94 of the Headstone-32 division
DIPROSE, Vera Daphine, d. 31/05/2008, Plot number 190 of the Public Cremation-16 division
DIPROSE, William Joseph, d. 07/09/2001, Plot number 190 of the Public Cremation-16 division
DOBSON, Rita Jessie, d. 29/10/2012, Plot number 4 of the Headstone-30 division
DODD, William Graham, d. 16/10/2013, Plot number 12 of the Headstone-33 division
DOHERTY, Barry Charles, d. 31/07/2011, Plot number 22 of the Headstone -34 -D division
DORRIAN, Maureen Ivy Edith, d. 28/01/2012, Plot number 9 of the Public Cremation-34 division
DOVER, Fredrick, d. 13/06/2014, Plot number 79 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 2-Side A division
DOWD, Loraine Dorothy, d. 06/03/2016, Plot number 60 of the Headstone-11 division
DOWNEY, Alfred George, d. 11/03/2007, Plot number 8 of the RSA Cremation-36 division
DOWNS, Harold Desmond, d. 24/09/2004, Plot number 58 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 2-Side B division
DRACKETT-CASE, Joan, d. 13/09/2011, Plot number 1 of the Public Cremation-33 division
DRACKETT-CASE, Sidney Herbert, d. 26/08/1996, Plot number 1 of the Public Cremation-33 division
DRAPER, Paul John, d. 16/02/2014, Plot number 37 of the Headstone-6 division
DUDDING, Francis Georgina, d. 16/09/2016, Plot number 16 of the Public Cremation-16 division
DUFF, Margaret, d. 24/07/2007, Plot number 7 of the Public Cremation-16 division
DUNHAM, Yvonne Audrey, d. 08/10/2014, Plot number 124 of the Headstone-32 division
DUNNETT, Arthur Frank, d. 02/05/2016, Plot number 20 of the Headstone-35-A division
DUNNETT, Elsie Joan, d. 05/10/2018, Plot number 21 of the Headstone-35-A division
DWYER, James Francis, d. 22/02/2009, Plot number 32 of the Headstone -34 -A division
DYE, Edna Elsie, d. 22/10/2015, Plot number 113 of the Headstone-24 division
DYE, Ellen Linda, d. 14/01/2020, Plot number 30 of the Headstone-35-E division
DYE, Eugene Victor, d. 26/08/2002 (approx), Plot number 114 of the Headstone-24 division
DYSON, Betty Fay, d. 22/02/2010, Plot number 35 of the Headstone-33 division
EADDY, Murray John, d. 11/05/2019, Plot number 67 of the Public Cremation-34 division
EASTGATE, Jordon, d. 15/05/2009, Plot number 18 of the Headstone -34 -A division
EDE, Ronald Maurice, d. 27/07/2018, Plot number 24 of the Headstone-5 division
EDE, Thoral Mary, d. 06/08/2012, Plot number 24 of the Headstone-5 division
EDEN, Jason John, d. 15/09/2008, Plot number 45 of the Headstone-33 division
EDWARDS, Donald Henry, d. 29/07/2018, Plot number 13 of the Headstone-35-C division
EDWARDS, Lorna Mary, d. 14/09/2019, Plot number 143 of the Headstone-30 division
EGGINK, Alphonsus, d. 13/11/2018, Plot number 16 of the Headstone-35-C division
EGGINK, Petronella, d. 28/05/2012, Plot number 16 of the Headstone-35-C division
EKANAYAKE, Sarojini Kanthan, d. 31/07/2018, Plot number 66 of the Public Cremation-34 division
ELDRIDGE, Lesley Joyce, d. 18/03/2011, Plot number 28 of the Headstone-12 division
ELLERY, Isobel Joyce, d. 24/01/2009, Plot number 33 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 1-Side A division
ELSE, James Frederick, d. 07/11/2010, Plot number 57 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 2-Side A division
ELSE, Joyce Valerie, d. 08/07/1997, Plot number 57 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 2-Side A division
ELWELL, Ruby May, d. 11/11/2011, Plot number 8B of the Childrens-7 division
ENTING, Albert Edward, d. 07/12/2008, Plot number 142 of the Public Cremation-16 division
FAIRWEATHER, Elizabeth, d. 15/04/2014, Plot number 7 of the Headstone-33 division
FALLON, Marcus, d. 11/09/2008, Plot number 49 of the Headstone-33 division
FAMA, Garry Francis, d. 24/03/2015, Plot number 10 of the Headstone-34-H division
FARMILOE, Joyce Mavis, d. 25/08/2014, Plot number 140 of the RSA Lawn-14 division
FARQUHARSON, Ava Mary, d. 01/04/2010, Plot number 13 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 1-Side A division
FAWCETT, Betty Grace, d. 16/03/2018, Plot number 39 of the Headstone-33 division
FAWCETT, Christopher Bruce Storey, d. 13/01/2008, Plot number 40 of the Headstone-33 division
FEARN, Patricia Mary, d. 26/05/2019, Plot number 85 of the Public Cremation-33 division
FEISST, Elspeth Rosemarie, d. 12/01/2013, Plot number 102 of the RSA-Cremation-14 division
FELL, Novia Blanche, d. 20/01/2009, Plot number 57 of the Headstone-30 division
FENN, Dawn, d. 02/03/2013, Plot number 104 of the Headstone-29 division
FENWICK, Alice Mary, d. 28/08/2016, Plot number 160 of the RSA Lawn-14 division
FERGUSON, Fiona, d. 29/06/1961, Plot number 2 of the Headstone-20-B division
FISK, Arthur George, d. 06/08/1985, Plot number 124 of the Headstone-26 division
FITZELL, Eileen Betty, d. 21/11/2016, Plot number 102 of the Headstone-26 division
FLAY, Ruth Elizabeth, d. 25/10/2015, Plot number 8 of the Headstone-35-A division
FLEMING, Nicola Jean, d. 09/02/2013, Plot number 16 of the Headstone-29 division
FLETCHER, Ian McDonald, d. 24/10/2013, Plot number 140 of the Headstone-26 division
FLETCHER, Michelle Leeanne, d. 23/04/2006, Plot number 42 of the Headstone-32 division
FLETCHER, Winefride Gladuse, d. 09/10/2019, Plot number 154 of the Headstone-29 division
FLUTEY, Patrick Richard, d. 09/08/2009, Plot number 6 of the Headstone-2A division
FOLLOWS, Carol Elizabeth, d. 22/02/2016, Plot number 41 of the Public Cremation-33 division
FORD, Dawn Florence, d. 20/07/2012, Plot number 125 of the Headstone-29 division
FORD, Maurice Robert, d. 17/07/2013, Plot number 43 of the Public Cremation-33 division
FORLONG, Shirley, d. 19/04/2012, Plot number 55 of the Headstone-32 division
FOSTER, Mary Frances, d. 16/08/2019, Plot number 53 of the Headstone-30 division
FOWLER, Robyn Clara, d. 22/07/2020, Plot number 7 of the Headstone-35-E division
FOX, James Colin, d. 18/08/2010, Plot number 30 of the Headstone -34 -D division
FOY, James William, d. 24/09/2009, Plot number 149 of the RSA-Lawn-14 division
FRANKLYN, Shirley Ena, d. 27/11/2014, Plot number 23 of the Headstone -34 -F division
FRASER, Brian George, d. 28/09/2010, Plot number 27 of the Headstone -34 -C division
FRASER, Ian William, d. 21/07/2017, Plot number 10 of the Childrens-23-A division
FRASER, Pauline, d. 22/11/2014, Plot number 6 of the RSA-Cremation-14 division
FREEGARD, Basil Graham, d. 29/03/2015, Plot number 28 of the Headstone -34 -A division
FREEGARD, Trevor John, d. 02/07/2009, Plot number 26 of the Headstone -34 -A division
FREW, Helen Philippa, d. 01/12/2010, Plot number 25 of the Headstone -34 -A division
FREW, Reginald, d. 16/08/2016, Plot number 25 of the Headstone -34 -A division
FROST, Carol Judith, d. 01/10/2013, Plot number 21 of the Public Cremation-33 division
GAGE-BROWN, Dawn Frances, d. 26/02/2017, Plot number 51 of the Headstone-32 division
GAGE-BROWN, William Beresford, d. 14/03/2007, Plot number 96 of the Headstone-24 division
GALLAGHER, Hugh Francis, d. 31/08/2018, Plot number 23 of the Headstone-35-C division
GARGAN, Leslie Robert, d. 05/12/2018, Plot number 20 of the Headstone-35-C division
GARLAND, Brian Ronald, d. 05/08/2006, Plot number 263 of the Public Cremation-16 division
GARLAND, Kathleen Patricia, d. 06/12/2011, Plot number 30 of the Headstone -34 -E division
GARLICK, Ellery Ida, d. 10/11/2013, Plot number 52 of the Headstone-18 division
GARRICK, Robert Allen, d. 22/04/2014, Plot number 30 of the Headstone-34-G division
GASKELL, Margaret Ruth, d. 25/09/2019, Plot number 200 of the Public Cremation-16 division
GAUNTLETT, Elva Isobel, d. 08/03/2017, Plot number 14 of the Headstone -34 -A division
GAUNTLETT, Walter George, d. 12/09/2009, Plot number 15 of the Headstone -34 -A division
GAVIN, Helen Mary, d. 30/04/2007, Plot number 79 of the Headstone-31 division
GAZE, Jennifer Joan Ingrid, d. 22/09/2010, Plot number 4 of the Public Cremation-34 division
GEAR, Waikoura Jennifer, d. 26/04/2017, Plot number 88 of the Headstone-33 division
GEDSON, Gary Alfred, d. 10/08/2020, Plot number 10 of the Headstone -34 -A division
GERAGHTY, Lewis John, d. 02/03/2010, Plot number 16 of the Headstone -34 -B division
GERMANN, Cynthia May, d. 13/09/2010, Plot number 72 of the RSA-Cremation-14 division
GERMANN, Frederick Paterson, d. 19/07/1993, Plot number 72 of the RSA-Cremation-14 division
GERMANN, Ian Campbell, d. 04/12/2014, Plot number 9 of the Headstone-2 division
GHEERBRANT DE LEST JARDIN, Maisey Zealand, d. 26/02/2012, Plot number 56 of the Headstone-7 division
GIBBONS, Arnold Terrence Francis, d. 29/05/2019, Plot number 1 of the Public Cremation-35-A division
GIBBS, Alice Joy, d. 17/10/2007, Plot number 83 of the Headstone-20 division
GIDDY, Desmond, d. 31/05/2015, Plot number 126 of the Public Cremation-16 division
GIDDY, Joyce Helena, d. 25/01/1994, Plot number 126 of the Public Cremation-16 division
GILBERT, Kenneth Louis Whitwell, d. 03/05/2011, Plot number 170 of the Public Cremation-16 division
GILLIES, Jimmy Richard, d. 25/06/2006, Plot number 23 of the Headstone-24 division
GILLIES, Michael James, d. 21/11/2014, Plot number 23 of the Headstone-24 division
GILLIES, Ngaire Madeline, d. 30/01/1971, Plot number 23 of the Headstone-24 division
GOLDSMITH, William Ernest John, d. 29/06/2010, Plot number 80 of the Headstone-28 division
GOODWIN, Allan Pearson, d. 17/04/1996, Plot number 12 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 1-Side A division
GOODWIN, Bernadette Ann, d. 09/01/2007, Plot number 82 of the Headstone-33 division
GOODWIN, Edith Robina, d. 29/01/2014, Plot number 12 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 1-Side A division
GORDON, Alison Helen, d. 02/05/2018, Plot number 12 of the Headstone -34 -A division
GORDON, Lindsay Donald, d. 30/11/2008, Plot number 17 of the Headstone-33 division
GORDON, William, d. 30/12/2009, Plot number 23 of the Headstone -34 -B division
GORE, Elwyn, d. 24/09/2014, Plot number 79 of the Headstone-29 division
GOUK, Bruce Hector, d. 14/09/2011, Plot number 8 of the Headstone -34 -D division
GOULD, George Edward, d. 25/02/2016, Plot number 7 of the Headstone-34-H division
GOULD, Lena Daphne, d. 01/02/2015, Plot number 6 of the Headstone-34-H division
GRAHAM, Eric Richard, d. 28/06/2010, Plot number 60 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 2-Side B division
GRAY, Robert John Ross, d. 30/05/2010, Plot number 52 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 1-Side A division
GREEN, Bryon, d. 02/11/2009, Plot number 270 of the Public Cremation-16 division
GREEN, Myra Angelina, d. 22/07/1998, Plot number 149 of the Headstone-31 division
GREEN, Russell Leonard, d. 25/07/2013, Plot number 38 of the Public Cremation-34 division
GREEN, Shirley Olive, d. 24/09/2010, Plot number 34 of the Headstone-25 division
GREEN, Yvonne Dawn, d. 28/05/2014, Plot number 38 of the Public Cremation-34 division
GREENHALGH, Allison Joan, d. 21/12/2004, Plot number 22A of the Childrens-20 division
GREENWELL, Florence Ivy, d. 01/09/2015, Plot number 26 of the Public Cremation-34 division
GREENWELL, Leslie, d. 27/12/2015, Plot number 26 of the Public Cremation-34 division
GREENWOOD, Allan George, d. 20/12/2018, Plot number 5 of the Headstone-35-D division
GRIESBACH, Juline Bell, d. 24/01/2010, Plot number 18 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 1-Side B division
GRIESBACH, Robert Kells, d. 21/10/2009, Plot number 18 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 1-Side B division
GRIFFIN, Leslie Herbert, d. 09/08/2011, Plot number 17 of the Public Cremation-33 division
GRIFFIN, Nancy Emma, d. 22/05/2013, Plot number 17 of the Public Cremation-33 division
GRIFFITHS, Harry Edward, d. 02/06/2010, Plot number 271 of the Public Cremation-16 division
GRIFFITHS, Joseph Donald, d. 19/09/2011, Plot number 62 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 2-Side A division
GRIGOR, Hylton Bruce, d. 02/07/2020, Plot number 20 of the Headstone-35-D division
GRONDIN, Ronald Henry, d. 27/08/2019, Plot number 69 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 2-Side A division
GRUBB, William Ronald, d. 02/10/2006, Plot number 57 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 2-Side B division
GUEST, Margaret Joan Lois, d. 14/09/2019, Plot number 38 of the Headstone-30 division
GUEST, Marie Isabel, d. 02/05/2011, Plot number 88 of the Headstone-31 division
GUY, Edward William, d. 31/08/2010, Plot number 5 of the Headstone -34 -C division
HAINES, Michael Kevin, d. 27/05/2014, Plot number 26 of the Headstone -34 -E division
HAIR, Ronald, d. 28/03/2007, Plot number 106 of the Headstone-15 division
HALL, Betty Violet, d. 05/04/2009, Plot number 11 of the Headstone -34 -A division
HALL, Beverly June, d. 09/08/2014, Plot number 1 of the Headstone-31 division
HALL, Bryan Major, d. 29/09/1999, Plot number 11 of the Headstone -34 -A division
HALL, Michelle Ann, d. 03/10/2010, Plot number 9 of the Headstone -34 -C division
HALL, Myra Elizabeth, d. 05/10/2016, Plot number 150 of the Headstone-28 division
HALL, Peggy Florence, d. 06/06/2008, Plot number 132 of the Public Cremation-16 division
HAMILTON, Kathleen Eleanor, d. 09/08/2007, Plot number 112 of the RSA-Lawn-14 division
HAMPTON, Ann Cockburn, d. 20/07/1973, Plot number 148 of the Headstone-21 division
HAMPTON, Douglas Robert, d. 17/08/2015, Plot number 148 of the Headstone-21 division
HAMPTON, Gayle Wendy, d. 23/09/2016, Plot number 103 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 3-Side B division
HAMPTON, Gilbert Willoughby, d. 03/02/2008, Plot number 61 of the Headstone-33 division
HAMPTON, Thomas, d. 09/02/1970, Plot number 147 of the Headstone-21 division
HANCOCK, Robin Ann, d. 27/10/2014, Plot number 49 of the Public Cremation-33 division
HANCOX, Keith Arnold, d. 12/02/2008, Plot number 73 of the Headstone-33 division
HANDLEY, Eileen Alice, d. 06/06/2014, Plot number 126 of the Headstone-18 division
HARDWICK, Claire Dorothy Lorraine, d. 27/09/2009, Plot number 215 of the Public Cremation-16 division
HARDY, Helena, d. 26/10/2012, Plot number 77 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 2-Side B division
HARLEY, Celia Patricia Dianne, d. 10/11/2012, Plot number 13 of the Public Cremation-33 division
HARPER, William Donald, d. 04/07/2016, Plot number 151 of the Public Cremation-16 division
HARRIS, Charles Harerei, d. 20/11/2013, Plot number 18 of the Headstone -34 -F division
HARRIS, Derek George, d. 01/12/2017, Plot number 25 of the Headstone -34 -C division
HARRIS, Graham Harvey, d. 17/10/2015, Plot number 25 of the Public Cremation-34 division
HARRIS, Margot Winifred, d. 30/11/2010, Plot number 24 of the Headstone -34 -C division
HARRISSON, Frederick Herbert, d. 22/12/2017, Plot number 32 of the Headstone-35-A division
HARRISSON, Sylvia May, d. 09/09/2019, Plot number 33 of the Headstone-35-A division
HASTIE, William Raymond, d. 14/01/2011, Plot number 137 of the Headstone-32 division
HASTINGS, Thelma Louise, d. 16/03/2010, Plot number 60 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 2-Side A division
HAWE, Margaret Florence, d. 02/11/2006, Plot number 85 of the Headstone-33 division
HAWE, William James, d. 26/11/2012, Plot number 86 of the Headstone-33 division
HAWES, Ben Tyler, d. 22/02/2014, Plot number 41 of the Public Cremation-34 division
HAWKE, Margaret Isabelle, d. 09/01/2009, Plot number 134 of the Headstone-28 division
HAYAT, Shaukat, d. 04/08/2007, Plot number 238 of the Public Cremation-16 division
HAZELTON, Jeanette Frances, d. 17/08/2016, Plot number 116 of the Headstone-32 division
HEDGE, Thomas Henry, d. 07/07/2020, Plot number 5 of the Headstone-35-E division
HEDLEY, Robson Mitchell, d. 08/05/2010, Plot number 22 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 1-Side B division
HEEMI, James Timi, d. 19/11/2009, Plot number 7 of the Headstone -34 -B division
HEEMI, Lena, d. 03/08/2017, Plot number 6 of the Headstone -34 -B division
HEMMINGS, Greta Violet, d. 10/04/2018, Plot number 4 of the Headstone-35-C division
HEMMINGS, Richard Austin, d. 21/06/2019, Plot number 3 of the Headstone-35-C division
HEMSLEY, Patricia Florence, d. 11/11/2017, Plot number 51 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 1-Side A division
HEMSLEY, Sidney Arthur Herbert, d. 09/11/2009, Plot number 51 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 1-Side A division
HENDERSON, Joan Elizabeth, d. 14/07/2019, Plot number 73 of the Public Cremation-33 division
HENDERSON, Warren Hylton Roland, d. 19/04/2017, Plot number 133 of the Headstone-26 division
HENNESSY, Beryl Catherine, d. 18/04/2009, Plot number 118 of the Headstone-26 division
HENNESSY, Maureen Elaine, d. 22/05/2014, Plot number 117 of the Headstone-26 division
HENRIKSON, Rex Alexander, d. 08/08/2015, Plot number 40 of the Headstone-32 division
HENTON, Jean Constance, d. 16/09/2012, Plot number 104 of the Public Cremation-16 division
HERBERT, Trevor Douglas, d. 09/06/2006, Plot number 79 of the Headstone-32 division
HERRING, Albert, d. 03/09/1967, Plot number 76 of the Headstone-20 division
HERRING, Myrtle, d. 19/01/1975, Plot number 77 of the Headstone-20 division
HETHERINGTON, Jennifer Anne, d. 25/02/2014, Plot number 30 of the Headstone -34 -F division
HICKS, Gwendoline Pearl, d. 24/07/2016, Plot number 135 of the Headstone-26 division
HICKSON, Brian Edward, d. 26/06/2014, Plot number 56 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 2-Side B division
HICKSON, Joan Elizabeth, d. 05/10/2007, Plot number 56 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 2-Side B division
HILDEBRAND, Edward George, d. 14/01/2011, Plot number 18 of the Headstone -34 -C division
HILDEBRAND, Joan, d. 29/09/2018, Plot number 17 of the Headstone -34 -C division
HILL, Aileen Alice, d. 27/01/2013, Plot number 103 of the Headstone-25 division
HILL, Hilda, d. 08/07/2008, Plot number 174 of the RSA-Lawn-14 division
HILL, Isabella Margaret, d. 19/01/1956, Plot number 31 of the Headstone-11 division
HILL, Karin Elizabeth, d. 16/07/2010, Plot number 25 of the Headstone-33 division
HITCHCOCK, Enid Agnes, d. 23/02/2011, Plot number 22 of the Headstone -34 -C division
HITCHCOCK, Thomas Alan, d. 05/01/2017, Plot number 17 of the Headstone-35-B division
HITCHCOCK, Trevor, d. 04/10/2017, Plot number 23 of the Headstone -34 -C division
HODGE, Elinor Joan, d. 01/06/2010, Plot number 136 of the Public Cremation-16 division
HODGE, Phillip Roy, d. 01/11/2010, Plot number 2 of the Public Cremation-34 division
HODGES, Joan Felicity, d. 09/10/2007, Plot number 11 of the Headstone-32 division
HOLLIS, Norma Isabel, d. 09/09/2019, Plot number 3 of the RSA Lawn-36 division
HOLLIS, Vernon Windus, d. 27/08/2017, Plot number 2 of the RSA Lawn-36 division
HOLLOWAY, Jeanette Elizabeth, d. 09/02/2016, Plot number 76 of the Headstone-25 division
HOLMES, Alan Charles, d. 29/04/2010, Plot number 1 of the Headstone -34 -C division
HOLMES, Anthony Donald McLean, d. 06/02/2008, Plot number 36 of the Headstone-33 division
HOLMES, Beatrice Elizabeth Evelyn, d. 17/03/2017, Plot number 79 of the Public Cremation-33 division
HOLMES, Doreen Hilda, d. 26/06/2016, Plot number 56 of the Public Cremation-34 division
HOLMES, Graeme Walton, d. 27/07/2017, Plot number 131 of the Headstone-26 division
HOLMES, Joan Grace, d. 17/09/2016, Plot number 19 of the Headstone-2A division
HOLMES, William Edwin, d. 17/12/2001, Plot number 79 of the Public Cremation-33 division
HOMEWOOD, Edward Cecil, d. 02/09/2011, Plot number 64 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 2-Side A division
HOOPER, Ronald Kenneth, d. 27/07/2017, Plot number 35 of the Headstone-28 division
HOPKINS, Joan, d. 05/04/2010, Plot number 147 of the Headstone-28 division
HORGAN, Hector, d. 03/12/2008, Plot number 43 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 1-Side A division
HORNE, Jocelyn Margaret, d. 07/03/2016, Plot number 58 of the Headstone-28 division
HOWARD, Noel William Grey, d. 26/12/2011, Plot number 10 of the Public Cremation-33 division
HUGHES, Irene Lucille, d. 09/03/2019, Plot number 98 of the Public Cremation-33 division
HUGHES, Jeanette Nancye, d. 20/07/2009, Plot number 22A of the Childrens-20 division
HUGHES, Louisa Mary, d. 13/11/2014, Plot number 81 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 2-Side B division
HUGHES, William Frank, d. 19/01/2008, Plot number 22A of the Childrens-20 division
HUMPHRIES, Mary Joan, d. 31/10/2017, Plot number 258 of the Public Cremation-16 division
HUMPHRIES, Neville Lawrence, d. 26/11/2009, Plot number 258 of the Public Cremation-16 division
HUMPHRIES, Ross Lawrence, d. 10/02/2020, Plot number 259 of the Public Cremation-16 division
HUNT, Gordon Stanley, d. 03/01/1980, Plot number 76 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 2-Side A division
HUNT, Helen May, d. 18/04/2015, Plot number 142 of the RSA Lawn-14 division
HUNT, Marguerite Gwendoline, d. 27/05/2013, Plot number 50 of the Public Cremation-33 division
HUNTER, Harold, d. 31/10/2018, Plot number 7 of the Headstone-35-C division
HUSBAND, June Arawa, d. 03/09/2011, Plot number 106 of the RSA-Cremation-14 division
IBBERSON, John Edward, d. 17/04/2017, Plot number 107 of the Headstone-25 division
INNES, Mavis Eileen, d. 28/04/2009, Plot number 48 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 1-Side A division
JACKSON, Dudley, d. 15/09/2019, Plot number 128 of the Public Cremation-33 division
JACKSON, Eric William, d. 04/05/2015, Plot number 65 of the Headstone-33 division
JACKSON, Irene Florence Huia, d. 14/10/2014, Plot number 113 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 3-Side B division
JACKSON, Jane Elizabeth, d. 23/12/2010, Plot number 118 of the RSA-Lawn-14 division
JACKSON, Leila May, d. 04/06/2007, Plot number 65 of the Headstone-33 division
JAMISON, William Scott, d. 23/07/2017, Plot number 6 of the Headstone-35-B division
JOBE, James Sprague, d. 02/03/2014, Plot number 22 of the Headstone -34 -F division
JOE, Nellie, d. 22/02/2016, Plot number 57 of the Headstone-32 division
JOE, Pak Ken, d. 28/01/2006, Plot number 58 of the Headstone-32 division
JOHNSON, Barrie Raymond, d. 22/05/2016, Plot number 227 of the Public Cremation-16 division
JOHNSON, Beatrice Christina, d. 08/10/2009, Plot number 227 of the Public Cremation-16 division
JOHNSON, Ivan, d. 09/03/1996, Plot number 71 of the Headstone-30 division
JOHNSON, Kaye Merrilyn, d. 10/08/2014, Plot number 70 of the Headstone-30 division
JOHNSON, Linda Maria, d. 14/10/2015, Plot number 11 of the Headstone-35-A division
JOHNSTON, Bryce Frederick Andrew, d. 16/04/2017, Plot number 135 of the Public Cremation-16 division
JOHNSTON, Gwendoline Rita, d. 16/05/2016, Plot number 82 of the Headstone-19 division
JOHNSTONE, Evelyn Grace, d. 04/10/2010, Plot number 113 of the Headstone-31 division
JONES, Esmond Walter, d. 07/06/2013, Plot number 6 of the Headstone -34 -A division
JONES, Gwen Dorothy, d. 26/11/2016, Plot number 134 of the RSA Lawn-14 division
JONES, Margaret, d. 11/04/2007, Plot number 104 of the Headstone-33 division
JONES, Nancy Joan, d. 05/11/2014, Plot number 8 of the Headstone-15 division
JONES, Pamela, d. 17/02/2009, Plot number 5 of the Headstone -34 -A division
JONES, Robin Christopher, d. 06/12/2018, Plot number 3 of the Headstone-35-D division
JONES, Terry Robert, d. 31/08/2006, Plot number 5 of the Headstone-32 division
JUDGE, Arthur Frederick, d. 29/10/2016, Plot number 45 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 1-Side B division
JULIAN, Frances Marie, d. 21/02/2009, Plot number 73 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 2-Side A division
KALMA, Wolter, d. 24/05/2010, Plot number 23 of the Public Cremation-34 division
KEIGHTLEY, Joan Catherine, d. 05/11/2016, Plot number 47 of the Public Cremation-33 division
KEIGHTLEY, Ronald Leslie, d. 23/11/2012, Plot number 47 of the Public Cremation-33 division
KIDNER, Donald John, d. 12/05/2013, Plot number 19 of the Public Cremation-33 division
KING, David Raymond, d. 12/03/2010, Plot number 153 of the Headstone-26 division
KING, Mary Bridget, d. 21/11/2019, Plot number 172 of the Headstone-18 division
KING, Nola Jean, d. 13/04/2020, Plot number 59 of the Headstone-30 division
KINSELLA, Doris, d. 28/02/2008, Plot number 53 of the Headstone-33 division
KIRK, Leonard Gordon, d. 25/06/2009, Plot number 168 of the Public Cremation-16 division
KIRKWOOD, John Douglas, d. 21/09/2012, Plot number 100 of the Headstone-33 division
KNAUF, Grace Marion, d. 20/08/2016, Plot number 103 of the Headstone-30 division
KNEEBONE, Grant William, d. 03/01/2019, Plot number 73 of the Headstone-19 division
KNEEBONE, Lola Mary, d. 24/05/1960, Plot number 73 of the Headstone-19 division
KNOWLTON, Sylvia Rosemary, d. 19/11/2019, Plot number 18 of the Headstone-35-D division
KOVALESKI, Ann Veronica, d. 25/10/2014, Plot number 105 of the Headstone-33 division
KRANENBURG, Arie, d. 03/04/2006, Plot number 28 of the Headstone-32 division
KRANENBURG, Clasina Cornelia, d. 23/11/2014, Plot number 27 of the Headstone-32 division
KUMEROA, Kurareia Olive, d. 21/12/2014, Plot number 36A of the Headstone-24 division
KUMEROA, Sonny Wharerangi, d. 03/06/1979, Plot number 36A of the Headstone-24 division
KURTH, Ellie Marie, d. 29/06/2017, Plot number 31 of the Headstone-35-B division
LAING, Mary, d. 30/03/2007, Plot number 10 of the Headstone-24 division
LAKER, James Keith, d. 14/07/2007, Plot number 107 of the Headstone-33 division
LAKER, Ruby Isobel Lucielle, d. 13/05/2018, Plot number 107 of the Headstone-33 division
LAMONT, William Marshall, d. 30/08/2012, Plot number 49 of the Headstone-18 division
LANG, Zachariah Paul, d. 25/07/2012, Plot number 12 of the Public Cremation-34 division
LARNER, Jean Margaret, d. 19/10/2012, Plot number 76 of the RSA-Cremation-14 division
LARSEN, Neville John, d. 22/04/2012, Plot number 22 of the Headstone -34 -E division
LATHAM, Allister, d. 20/12/2011, Plot number 44 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 1-Side A division
LAWRENCE, Maureen Dorothy, d. 30/03/2017, Plot number 106 of the Headstone-30 division
LAYCOCK, Sidney Arthur, d. 18/09/2011, Plot number 24 of the RSA Lawn-36 division
LE PINE, Lorna, d. 05/06/2011, Plot number 80 of the RSA Cremation-14 division
LE QUESNE, Maureen Grace, d. 23/04/2018, Plot number 41 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 1-Side B division
LE QUESNE, William Frederick, d. 02/10/2017, Plot number 41 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 1-Side B division
LE VAILLANT, Edna Helen, d. 21/01/2015, Plot number 14 of the Headstone-34-G division
LE VAILLANT, Nigel Francis Kevin, d. 12/08/2008, Plot number 51 of the Headstone-33 division
LECKY, Evelyn, d. 17/10/2016, Plot number 98 of the Headstone-31 division
LEE, Eun Jung, d. 02/09/2015, Plot number 24 of the Headstone-34-H division
LEPPER, June Lila, d. 26/08/2013, Plot number 228 of the Public Cremation-16 division
LEPPER, William Desmond, d. 13/12/2013, Plot number 228 of the Public Cremation-16 division
LEWIS, Phyllis Joyce, d. 15/05/2011, Plot number 16 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 1-Side B division
LEWIS, Phyllis Joyce, d. 19/06/2008, Plot number 15 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 1-Side A division
LI, Luchan, d. 13/11/2007, Plot number 72 of the Headstone-33 division
LICHENBERG, David Allan, d. 30/04/2019, Plot number 12 of the Headstone-35-D division
LINDSAY, Robin Bruce, d. 14/06/2018, Plot number 17 of the Headstone-35-C division
LOCK, Mary Constance, d. 11/04/2010, Plot number 4 of the RSA Cremation-36 division
LOCK, Ronald Leslie, d. 23/09/2016, Plot number 4 of the RSA Cremation-36 division
LOCK, Ruth Anne, d. 05/10/2017, Plot number 171 of the RSA Lawn-14 division
LOCKE, Noel Morris, d. 21/06/2016, Plot number 47 of the Public Cremation-34 division
LOCKYER, Ilma Margaret, d. 05/02/2014, Plot number 1 of the Headstone-28 division
LOPES, Dell Marion, d. 03/10/2013, Plot number 28 of the Public Cremation-34 division
LOPES, Raymond Alfred Innes, d. 17/07/2017, Plot number 28 of the Public Cremation-34 division
LOUISSON, Isabella Marie, d. 16/05/2012, Plot number 93 of the Headstone-17 division
LUCCHESI, Jean Louisa, d. 21/03/2020, Plot number 44 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 1-Side B division
LUCCHESI, Mark, d. 30/01/2007, Plot number 48 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 1-Side B division
LUFF, Pamela Mirabel, d. 12/05/2013, Plot number 250 of the Public Cremation-16 division
LUGTON, Betty Patricia, d. 25/02/2017, Plot number 159 of the RSA Lawn-14 division
LYMBURN, Marjorie Olive, d. 08/04/2017, Plot number 24 of the Headstone-10 division
LYMBURN, Roy Maxwell, d. 28/07/1986, Plot number 24 of the Headstone-10 division
MACDONALD, Alan Athol John, d. 09/06/2019, Plot number 16 of the Headstone-35-B division
MACDONALD, Kathleen Mary, d. 18/12/2018, Plot number 26 of the Headstone-34-G division
MACDONALD, Robert Vernon Edwin Douglas McKenzie, d. 10/01/2015, Plot number 27 of the Headstone-34-G division
MADILL, Marjorie Calderwood, d. 18/08/2007, Plot number 1 of the RSA-Cremation-14 division
MADILL, Mildred Amelia, d. 21/06/2018, Plot number 191 of the Public Cremation-16 division
MAISEY, Andrew Mark, d. 14/08/2011, Plot number 74 of the Headstone-18 division
MALONE, Agnes Gwendoline, d. 14/05/2008, Plot number 1U of the Headstone-5 division
MALONE, Maurice Francis, d. 04/07/2005, Plot number 73 of the Headstone-5 division
MALONE, Maurice George, d. 23/12/2007, Plot number 1U of the Headstone-5 division
MALONE, Terrence J, d. 16/07/1946, Plot number 1U of the Headstone-5 division
MANN, Patricia Mary, d. 19/10/2009, Plot number 5 of the Headstone -34 -B division
MARLOW, Suzanne Terese, d. 17/02/2010, Plot number 1 of the Memorial Garden-16 division
MARTENS, Anna Gertruda, d. 22/09/2018, Plot number 9 of the Headstone -34 -E division
MARTENS, Hubertus, d. 12/10/2012, Plot number 10 of the Headstone -34 -E division
MARTIN, Eva Dodson, d. 04/09/2010, Plot number 123 of the Public Cremation-16 division
MARTIN, Francess Myra, d. 08/02/2017, Plot number 110 of the Public Cremation-16 division
MARTIN, Gloria Fay, d. 26/05/2008, Plot number 6 of the Public Cremation-33 division
MARTIN, Peter Edward John, d. 14/01/2015, Plot number 31 of the Public Cremation-33 division
MARTIN, Petria Marie, d. 29/09/2009, Plot number 1 of the Headstone -34 -B division
MARTIN, Rebecca Leanne, d. 29/09/2009, Plot number 2 of the Headstone -34 -B division
MARTIN, Stanley Wilfred, d. 17/07/2018, Plot number 6 of the Public Cremation-33 division
MARTIN, Walter, d. 10/03/2009, Plot number 8 of the Headstone -34 -A division
MASSEY, Bruce Grainger, d. 22/05/2014, Plot number 4 of the Headstone-15 division
MATHEWS, Rosalyn Dawn, d. 09/05/2020, Plot number 4 of the Headstone-29 division
MATTHEWS, Christina Maria Gaymer, d. 21/08/2009, Plot number 74 of the RSA-Cremation-14 division
MCBURNEY, Margaret Beth, d. 01/11/2019, Plot number 126 of the Headstone-32 division
MCDONALD, Evelyn Joan, d. 01/01/2012, Plot number 63 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 2-Side A division
MCDONALD, Zelma Mavis, d. 16/02/2012, Plot number 25 of the Public Cremation-33 division
MCDONNELL, Allison Margaret, d. 14/12/2017, Plot number 105 of the Headstone-18 division
MCGIVEN, Irvine Roy, d. 17/09/1986, Plot number 66 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 2-Side A division
MCGLASHAN, Douglas Gordon, d. 20/12/2011, Plot number 64 of the Headstone-32 division
MCGLASHAN, Gwynneth Eve, d. 24/06/2015, Plot number 63 of the Headstone-32 division
MCGLASHAN, Lynette Fay, d. 11/07/2015, Plot number 20 of the Public Cremation-34 division
MCGREGOR, John Joseph Andrew, d. 13/12/2007, Plot number 111 of the Headstone-33 division
MCINDOE, Mavis Doreen, d. 28/06/2018, Plot number 19 of the RSA Cremation-14 division
MCINTYRE, Hazel Ruby, d. 07/01/2011, Plot number 131 of the Headstone-32 division
MCINTYRE, Peggy Doreen, d. 23/12/2009, Plot number 102 of the RSA-Lawn-14 division
MCIVER, Ericka Helen, d. 11/02/2017, Plot number 119 of the Headstone-32 division
MCIVER, Thomas Patrick, d. 04/02/2020, Plot number 118 of the Headstone-32 division
MCKEAN, Gladys Muriel, d. 10/09/2009, Plot number 65 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 2-Side B division
MCKENZIE, Ian Duncan, d. 14/12/2013, Plot number 45B of the RSA-Lawn-14 division
MCKENZIE, Jane Sebire, d. 12/01/2008, Plot number 50 of the Public Cremation-16 division
MCKENZIE, Patricia Elsie, d. 26/09/2015, Plot number 2 of the Headstone-35-A division
MCKINNON, Marie Augusta, d. 26/11/2013, Plot number 264 of the Public Cremation-16 division
MCLEAN, Alan George, d. 07/08/2009, Plot number 24 of the Headstone -34 -A division
MCLEOD, Robert Ellis, d. 21/02/2017, Plot number 4 of the Headstone-35-B division
MCMILLAN, Jean Ferguson, d. 09/01/2014, Plot number 156 of the Headstone-31 division
MCNAMARA, Isabel Therese, d. 10/12/2009, Plot number 67 of the Headstone-4 division
MCNEILL, Daniel James, d. 22/02/2013, Plot number 18 of the Headstone -34 -E division
MCNEILL, Keith Ferguson, d. 10/10/2016, Plot number 92 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 3-Side B division
MCNEILL, Marie Theresa, d. 30/08/2018, Plot number 77 of the Public Cremation-33 division
MCPHAIL, Donald Alexander, d. 02/03/2018, Plot number 154 of the Headstone-32 division
MCPHAIL, Margaret Olwin, d. 26/02/2008, Plot number 153 of the Headstone-32 division
MCPHEE, Althea Rhoda, d. 30/05/2012, Plot number 16 of the Headstone -34 -D division
MCSWEENEY, Kerry John, d. 12/05/2015, Plot number 16 of the Headstone-34-H division
MCSWEENEY, Peter Robin, d. 10/04/2019, Plot number 26 of the Headstone-35-D division
MCWATTERS, Barbara Frances, d. 09/06/2017, Plot number 94 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 3-Side B division
MEAD, Wendy Anne, d. 31/01/2019, Plot number 112 of the Public Cremation-33 division
MEADS, Helen Jane, d. 23/09/2009, Plot number 3 of the Headstone -34 -A division
MEARS, Kenneth Bruce, d. 16/01/2013, Plot number 22 of the Headstone-31 division
MELROSE, Peter Gilbert, d. 15/12/2008, Plot number 10 of the Headstone-31 division
MELVILLE, Carl James, d. 12/03/2011, Plot number 9 of the Headstone -34 -A division
MEMPHAM, Barbara Faith, d. 15/03/2018, Plot number 63 of the Public Cremation-34 division
MEXTED, Eustace Walter, d. 23/06/2007, Plot number 96 of the Headstone-33 division
MILLAR, Thomas, d. 03/11/2016, Plot number 13 of the Headstone -34 -A division
MILLAR, Tracey, d. 09/05/2020, Plot number 87 of the Public Cremation-34 division
MILNE, Margaret Lorraine, d. 05/05/2013, Plot number 221 of the Public Cremation-16 division
MITCHELL, Graham, d. 11/07/2015, Plot number 102 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 3-Side B division
MOLES, Joan Louise, d. 24/12/2019, Plot number 8 of the Public Cremation-33 division
MOORE, Gladys Nellie, d. 08/10/2013, Plot number 23 of the Headstone -34 -E division
MOORE, Lawrence Floyd, d. 06/10/2014, Plot number 24 of the Headstone -34 -E division
MOORE, Ronald Joseph, d. 15/08/1992, Plot number 9 of the RSA Cremation-36 division
MOORE, Zena Rosaline Jane, d. 08/11/2011, Plot number 107 of the Headstone-13 division
MOORHEAD, Robert Alan John, d. 07/02/2015, Plot number 30 of the Headstone-34-H division
MORGAN, Corbin George, d. 01/11/2016, Plot number 5 of the Headstone-34-H division
MORGAN, Peter Francis, d. 14/09/2015, Plot number 22 of the Headstone-34-H division
MORGAN, Thomas Charles, d. 06/11/2013, Plot number 70 of the Headstone-19 division
MORONEY, Florence Margaret, d. 21/07/2019, Plot number 23 of the Headstone -34 -D division
MORONEY, John Louis, d. 08/03/2011, Plot number 24 of the Headstone -34 -D division
MOSEN, Harold Edward, d. 04/02/2016, Plot number 139 of the Headstone-32 division
MOTLEY, Ngaire Jean Irving, d. 07/10/2016, Plot number 19 of the Public Cremation-34 division
MOTLEY, William Henry, d. 25/08/2011, Plot number 19 of the Public Cremation-34 division
MOYLE, Lenore Ngahaka, d. 21/05/2012, Plot number 29 of the Headstone -34 -E division
MUDFORD, Margaret Pearl, d. 11/09/2007, Plot number 97 of the Headstone-33 division
MUDFORD, Neville James, d. 25/08/2014, Plot number 25 of the RSA Lawn-36 division
MUNRO, Alison Rose, d. 13/03/2009, Plot number 29 of the Headstone -34 -A division
MUNRO, Murray, d. 22/02/2014, Plot number 30 of the Headstone -34 -A division
MUNRO, Nora Spedding, d. 20/06/2012, Plot number 253 of the Public Cremation-16 division
MURRAY, Christopher Leo, d. 16/07/2018, Plot number 21 of the Headstone-35-B division
MURRELL, Joan Ellen, d. 18/10/2012, Plot number 71 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 2-Side A division
MURRELL, Roland Edward, d. 27/09/2012, Plot number 71 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 2-Side A division
NACEY, Tania Marie, d. 15/07/2012, Plot number 12 of the Headstone -34 -E division
NEILL, Loyola Arthur, d. 06/01/2014, Plot number 26 of the Public Cremation-33 division
NEILSON, Barry Ernest, d. 31/05/2017, Plot number 103 of the Public Cremation-33 division
NICHOLSON, Walter Henry, d. 27/10/2014, Plot number 18 of the Headstone-34-G division
NICOL, Mervyn Walter Francis, d. 21/11/2009, Plot number 22 of the Public Cremation-34 division
NOBELS, Theodora Anna, d. 01/09/2011, Plot number 30 of the Headstone-28 division
NORGAARD, Mavis Dawn, d. 07/09/2013, Plot number 118 of the Headstone-21 division
NORRIS, David Humphrey, d. 19/05/2012, Plot number 40 of the Public Cremation-34 division
NUTTALL, Terese, d. 31/07/2011, Plot number 14 of the Headstone -34 -C division
O'BRIEN, Colin Rex, d. 09/09/2017, Plot number 23 of the Headstone-34-H division
O'DONNELL, Adrienne, d. 27/08/2019, Plot number 66 of the Headstone-23 division
O'HANLON, Eileen Mary, d. 18/12/2008, Plot number 14 of the Headstone-33 division
O'REILLY, Aleisha Joyce, d. 26/10/2007, Plot number 22 of the Headstone-33 division
O'REILLY, Margaret Joyce, d. 25/07/2020, Plot number 53 of the Headstone-32 division
O'SULLIVAN, Dorothy Ann, d. 16/01/2012, Plot number 5 of the Public Cremation-33 division
O'SULLIVAN, Kenneth Charles Percival, d. 06/08/2014, Plot number 29 of the Public Cremation-33 division
O'SULLIVAN, Lallah Marie Annette, d. 15/02/2015, Plot number 1 of the Headstone-34-H division
O'SULLIVAN, Valerie, d. 21/05/2019, Plot number 209 of the Public Cremation-16 division
OLD, Tyler Kevin, d. 13/06/2013, Plot number 9 of the Headstone -34 -F division
OLSON, Harold Richard, d. 11/09/2014, Plot number 8 of the Headstone -34 -C division
OLSON, Mary Louise, d. 23/09/2010, Plot number 7 of the Headstone -34 -C division
ORR, Graham Hughes, d. 16/07/2015, Plot number 34 of the Headstone-30 division
ORR, Mary Elizabeth, d. 11/11/2019, Plot number 115 of the Public Cremation-16 division
ORR, Rosemary Eve, d. 07/03/2016, Plot number 153 of the Headstone-30 division
OSBORNE, Robert Alton, d. 16/05/2011, Plot number 68 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 2-Side A division
PACKER, Ernest Charles, d. 21/03/2013, Plot number 67 of the Public Cremation-16 division
PAHL, Edward William Trevor, d. 10/03/2012, Plot number 66 of the Headstone-7 division
PAHL, Emma L, d. 02/02/1928 (approx), Plot number 58 of the Headstone-11 division
PAHL, George Trevor, d. 27/09/1938 (approx), Plot number 66 of the Headstone-7 division
PAHL, Greta Meryle, d. 18/12/1988, Plot number 66 of the Headstone-7 division
PAHL, Ruthe Merlye, d. 06/09/1938, Plot number 64 of the Headstone-7 division
PAHL, William Fred, d. 09/09/1943 (approx), Plot number 45 of the Headstone-9 division
PARKER, Philip John, d. 22/06/2014, Plot number 17 of the Headstone -34 -E division
PARTON, Fay Patricia, d. 09/05/2019, Plot number 14 of the Headstone-35-D division
PAYZE, Elsa Lesley, d. 13/12/2007, Plot number 47 of the Headstone-31 division
PEACOCK, Joseph, d. 14/05/2011, Plot number 121 of the Headstone-18 division
PEARSON, Roy, d. 18/06/2008, Plot number 59 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 2-Side A division
PEEBLES, Jared Dainell, d. 21/06/2015-22/06/2015, Plot number 18 of the Headstone-32 division
PEEBLES, Raymond, d. 01/09/2006, Plot number 19 of the Headstone-32 division
PERCY, Maureen Betty, d. 29/01/2009, Plot number 1 of the Headstone -34 -A division
PERRY, Mavis Rose, d. 29/10/2018, Plot number 26 of the Headstone-35-C division
PERRY, Vernon Joseph, d. 06/10/2019, Plot number 25 of the Headstone-35-C division
PETERS, Antonius, d. 19/06/2010, Plot number 79 of the Public Cremation-16 division
PEVREAL, Mavis Nola, d. 19/06/2017, Plot number 86 of the Headstone-29 division
PICKERING, Hugh Douglas, d. 04/05/2014, Plot number 111 of the Headstone-31 division
PITTAMS, Alfred Charles, d. 10/06/2009, Plot number 121 of the Public Cremation-16 division
POND, Beatrice Ann, d. 12/12/2016, Plot number 81 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 2-Side A division
POND, Herbert Alexander, d. 14/04/2017, Plot number 81 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 2-Side A division
PORTEOUS, Howard George, d. 01/09/2019, Plot number 33 of the Headstone-35-E division
POTTER, Kathleen Maude, d. 29/06/2016, Plot number 56 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 2-Side A division
POTTER, Owen, d. 08/10/2012, Plot number 56 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 2-Side A division
POUND, Florence Myrtle, d. 23/01/2009, Plot number 144 of the Headstone-32 division
POUND, Richard Oscar, d. 04/10/2014, Plot number 144 of the Headstone-32 division
PRESLAND, Raymond John, d. 10/05/2019, Plot number 98 of the Headstone-21 division
PRICE, James Nicholson, d. 16/03/2015, Plot number 9 of the Headstone -34 -B division
PRICE, Raewyn Joan, d. 12/01/2010, Plot number 8 of the Headstone -34 -B division
PRIEST, Barbara Audrey, d. 26/06/2018, Plot number 83 of the RSA Cremation-14 division
QUINLAN, Jane Catherine Mary, d. 06/08/2020, Plot number 25 of the Headstone-34-H division
QUINLAN, Patricia Margaret, d. 21/02/2016, Plot number 29 of the Headstone-34-G division
RADFORD, Rachel Merle, d. 08/11/2009, Plot number 76 of the Headstone-23 division
RANGI, Diane Elizabeth, d. 10/05/2019, Plot number 2 of the Headstone-25 division
RASMUSSEN, John Clarence, d. 08/09/2007, Plot number 64 of the Headstone-33 division
RAYNEL, Ellen Mary, d. 07/06/2011, Plot number 140 of the Headstone-28 division
REA, Nancy Elspeth, d. 08/10/2015, Plot number 41 of the Public Cremation-16 division
READ, Mark Maitland, d. 14/03/1970, Plot number 20B of the Childrens-20 division
REED, Mavis Florence, d. 11/09/2014, Plot number 28 of the Headstone-34-G division
REEVE, Carol June, d. 06/10/2019, Plot number 186 of the Public Cremation-16 division
REID, Reginald Lyall, d. 07/01/2007, Plot number 14 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 1-Side B division
REILY, Bessie May, d. 11/12/2007, Plot number 119 of the Headstone-15 division
REMNANT, Jennifer Ann, d. 11/10/2008, Plot number 112 of the Headstone-33 division
RENTOUL, Audrey May, d. 14/07/2011, Plot number 6 of the Headstone-15 division
RIESTERER, Leslie James, d. 02/12/2011, Plot number 38 of the Headstone-33 division
RING, William Guy, d. 16/07/2008, Plot number 37 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 1-Side B division
RIORDAN, Noel Dennis, d. 30/07/2019, Plot number 161 of the Headstone-26 division
ROBB, John Alistair, d. 15/06/2019, Plot number 146 of the Headstone-32 division
ROBB, Mary Lorraine, d. 16/03/2019, Plot number 146 of the Headstone-32 division
ROBERTS, Bruce Douglas James, d. 24/09/1951, Plot number 73 of the Headstone-13 division
ROBERTS, John George, d. 22/05/1995, Plot number 134 of the Headstone-21 division
ROBERTS, Lydia Marian, d. 04/12/1967, Plot number 134 of the Headstone-21 division
ROBERTS, William Noel, d. 08/12/2016, Plot number 73 of the Headstone-13 division
ROBERTSON, Charles Simpson, d. 20/11/2009, Plot number 239 of the Public Cremation-16 division
ROBERTSON, Eveline Maude, d. 28/02/2010, Plot number 48 of the Public Cremation-16 division
ROBINSON, Gillian Ann, d. 05/10/2016, Plot number 265 of the Public Cremation-16 division
ROBINSON, Joy Ellen, d. 23/06/2014, Plot number 21 of the Headstone-34-G division
ROBINSON, Marion Hazel, d. 14/06/2019, Plot number 158 of the Public Cremation-16 division
ROGERS, Nancy Evelyn, d. 24/12/2017, Plot number 61 of the Headstone-31 division
ROGERS, Trevor Clifford, d. 17/03/2000, Plot number 62 of the Headstone-31 division
ROGERSON, David, d. 25/04/2013, Plot number 7 of the Headstone -34 -F division
ROSS, Alfred Henry, d. 30/08/2008, Plot number 21 of the Headstone-33 division
ROSS, Veronica Audrey, d. 31/12/2018, Plot number 58 of the Public Cremation-33 division
RUMNEY, George Grahame, d. 12/07/2010, Plot number 6 of the Public Cremation-34 division
RUSK, Jenny Maree, d. 03/01/2007, Plot number 84 of the Headstone-33 division
RUSLING, Bernice Maureen, d. 02/09/2015, Plot number 48 of the Headstone-30 division
RUSLING, Harold Clifford, d. 01/06/1996, Plot number 49 of the Headstone-30 division
RUSSELL, Gladys Ishbel, d. 23/02/2011, Plot number 11 of the Headstone -34 -D division
RYAN, Kathleen Mary, d. 12/03/2011, Plot number 13 of the Headstone-33 division
RYAN, Michael Morgan, d. 02/08/2012, Plot number 103 of the Headstone-32 division
RYAN, Thomas Patrick, d. 19/06/2010, Plot number 55 of the Headstone-28 division
RYAN, Una Doreen, d. 03/06/2016, Plot number 56 of the Headstone-28 division
RYDER, Julian Joann, d. 03/06/2007, Plot number 179 of the Headstone-26 division
SAINSBURY, Denby Stuart, d. 13/03/2015, Plot number 44 of the Headstone-29 division
SAINSBURY, Marion Sylvia, d. 11/04/1993, Plot number 44 of the Headstone-29 division
SAMSON, Deserae Frances, d. 17/01/2010, Plot number 26 of the Headstone -34 -B division
SANDFORD, Diana Claire, d. 07/11/2010, Plot number 190 of the RSA-Lawn-14 division
SANKEY, Raymond Keith, d. 19/10/2014, Plot number 27 of the Public Cremation-34 division
SCHERER, Bernard Ross, d. 29/09/2015, Plot number 5 of the Headstone-35-A division
SCHOLES, Grant Clinton, d. 14/07/2009, Plot number 135 of the Headstone-32 division
SCHUTS, Anna, d. 30/01/2016, Plot number 8 of the Headstone-32 division
SCHUTS, Theodorus Gerardus, d. 12/04/2009, Plot number 9 of the Headstone-32 division
SCHWARZ, Edith Alice, d. 09/10/2010, Plot number 42 of the RSA-Cremation-14 division
SCHWASS, Betty Veronica, d. 04/11/2010, Plot number 173 of the Headstone-26 division
SCHWEIZER, Alexander Joseph, d. 26/10/2009, Plot number 254 of the Public Cremation-16 division
SCHWEIZER, Josephine, d. 13/10/2007, Plot number 11B of the Childrens-27 division
SCHWEIZER, Josephine, d. 30/06/2012, Plot number 11 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 1-Side B division
SCHWEIZER, Liam James, d. 11/09/2011, Plot number 11B of the Childrens-27 division
SCHWITZER, Doreen Mae, d. 13/02/2015, Plot number 188 of the Headstone-21 division
SCHWITZER, Walter Nikolaus, d. 28/06/2017, Plot number 188 of the Headstone-21 division
SCOTT, Emma Elizabeth, d. 16/05/2011, Plot number 28 of the Headstone -34 -B division
SCOTT, Florence Jean, d. 16/11/2017, Plot number 4 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 1-Side A division
SCOTT, Francis Ronald, d. 04/02/2017, Plot number 37 of the Headstone-29 division
SCOTT, Janis Elizabeth Ellen, d. 04/12/2017, Plot number 28 of the Headstone -34 -B division
SCOTT, Philip Walter, d. 25/04/2014, Plot number 71 of the Headstone-32 division
SCOTT, Thomas Malcolm, d. 23/10/1993, Plot number 28 of the Headstone -34 -B division
SEARL, Kenneth James, d. 24/07/2012, Plot number 15 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 1-Side B division
SETZ, Gerrit, d. 18/04/2013, Plot number 37 of the Public Cremation-33 division
SEXTON, David William, d. 01/09/2000, Plot number 9A of the Childrens-27 division
SEYMOUR, Albert Fredrick, d. 03/06/2015, Plot number 36 of the Public Cremation-34 division
SHARP, Gladys Hettie, d. 13/05/2018, Plot number 125 of the Public Cremation-16 division
SHAW, Joan, d. 18/01/2011, Plot number 28 of the Headstone-31 division
SHEEHAN, Shirley Elizabeth, d. 05/09/2013, Plot number 67 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 2-Side B division
SHEERAN, Alfred George Noel, d. 29/07/2015, Plot number 116 of the Headstone-31 division
SHEERAN, Fonce Roydon, d. 13/03/2010, Plot number 114 of the Headstone-31 division
SHINE, Eileen Margaret, d. 11/10/2010, Plot number 21 of the Headstone -34 -B division
SHRIMPTON, Cecil Herbert, d. 20/08/2007, Plot number 77 of the Headstone-33 division
SHRIMPTON, Joyce Ella, d. 25/08/2007, Plot number 77 of the Headstone-33 division
SIGNAL, Ian Ashby, d. 16/03/2011, Plot number 24 of the Headstone -34 -B division
SIGNAL, Mary Naomi, d. 03/10/2014, Plot number 138 of the RSA Lawn-14 division
SIMPSON, Anita Carol, d. 28/05/2013, Plot number 81 of the Public Cremation-16 division
SIMPSON, Doreen Gwendoline, d. 12/10/2017, Plot number 74 of the Public Cremation-33 division
SIMPSON, Jessie Elizabeth, d. 15/09/2010, Plot number 5 of the Public Cremation-34 division
SIMPSON, Liam Eathon, d. 11/03/1992, Plot number 81 of the Public Cremation-16 division
SIMPSON, Norman, d. 11/09/2010, Plot number 9 of the Headstone-22 division
SING, Gweneth Estelle, d. 03/02/2008, Plot number 103 of the Headstone-33 division
SING, James Allan, d. 03/09/2007, Plot number 102 of the Headstone-33 division
SKELLY, Clement Joseph, d. 06/07/1934, Plot number 58 of the Headstone-5 division
SKINNER, Isobel Waitaiheke, d. 31/05/2015, Plot number 146 of the Public Cremation-16 division
SLATER, Doreen, d. 28/08/2016, Plot number 26 of the Headstone-25 division
SLATER, Ernest, d. 18/12/2014, Plot number 27 of the Headstone-25 division
SLATER, George Henry, d. 15/02/1985, Plot number 110 of the Headstone-33 division
SLATTERY, Justine Grace, d. 24/10/2009, Plot number 10 of the Headstone -34 -B division
SLATTERY, Paul Rodger, d. 15/10/2013, Plot number 11 of the Headstone -34 -B division
SLATTERY, Peter Anthony, d. 01/10/2019, Plot number 19 of the Headstone-35-C division
SMART, Ian John, d. 19/04/2019, Plot number 17 of the Headstone-35-D division
SMELLIE, Dorothy June, d. 27/07/2009, Plot number 169 of the Public Cremation-16 division
SMITH, Audrey Kathleen, d. 12/02/2011, Plot number 11 of the Headstone-32 division
SMITH, Margaret Mary, d. 03/03/2015, Plot number 92 of the Headstone-26 division
SMITH, Reginald Wayne, d. 22/06/2017, Plot number 80 of the Public Cremation-33 division
SMITH, Samuel Trevor, d. 10/10/2006, Plot number 224 of the Public Cremation-16 division
SPICE, Isoline Hazel, d. 25/02/2013, Plot number 190 of the Headstone-21 division
SPOONER, Harley Gordon, d. 05/06/2012, Plot number 30A of the RSA-Lawn-14 division
STAFFORD, Margaret, d. 04/12/2011, Plot number 97 of the Headstone-32 division
STANBRIDGE, James Edward John, d. 08/01/2014, Plot number 88 of the Headstone-13 division
STANLEY, Douglas O, d. 26/10/1940, Plot number 14 of the Headstone-3 division
STANLEY, Sydney Bruce, d. 07/07/2011, Plot number 18 of the Headstone -34 -D division
STANLEY, Thomas Donald, d. 25/06/2018, Plot number 13 of the Headstone-3 division
STEVERSON, Mona Catherine, d. 12/08/1996, Plot number 59 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 2-Side B division
STILES, Donald James, d. 25/03/2013, Plot number 8 of the Headstone-33 division
STOKES, Laurence Alexander, d. 30/03/2011, Plot number 15 of the Headstone -34 -D division
STOKES, Lillian Ann, d. 15/01/2008, Plot number 90 of the RSA-Cremation-14 division
STRATFORD, Sheila Joan, d. 13/06/2008, Plot number 52 of the Headstone-33 division
STURKENBOOM, Gerardus Cornelis, d. 02/03/2007, Plot number 67 of the Headstone-33 division
STURKENBOOM, Gysbertha Johanna, d. 21/05/2020, Plot number 66 of the Headstone-33 division
STUTT, Elizabeth Bella, d. 12/03/2017, Plot number 112 of the Headstone-29 division
SUTHERLAND, Donald George, d. 26/06/2015, Plot number 46 of the Public Cremation-16 division
SWAP, Maxine Joy, d. 11/04/2010, Plot number 29 of the Headstone -34 -B division
SWAP, Sadie, d. 12/12/2017, Plot number 123 of the Headstone-29 division
SWETMAN, Betty Lorraine, d. 02/05/2006, Plot number 49 of the Headstone-32 division
SYMONS, Shannon John, d. 17/10/2008, Plot number 4 of the Headstone-33 division
TAIT, Robert John, d. 27/10/2017, Plot number 76 of the Headstone-30 division
TAIT, Valerie Carol, d. 22/01/2013, Plot number 76 of the Headstone-30 division
TAPPER, Arthur Garth, d. 22/02/2008, Plot number 13 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 1-Side B division
TAPPIN, Beverley Merle, d. 01/04/2017, Plot number 119 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 3-Side B division
TAPPIN, Peter Robert, d. 26/08/2014, Plot number 25 of the Headstone-30 division
TAPPIN, Stephen Albert, d. 27/06/2019, Plot number 120 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 3-Side B division
TAYLOR, Beverley Joan, d. 09/07/2020, Plot number 5 of the Headstone-35-F division
TAYLOR, Joan June, d. 03/11/2018, Plot number 3 of the Public Cremation-16 division
TAYLOR, Sidney Albert, d. 02/11/2013, Plot number 177 of the Public Cremation-16 division
TE WHEORO, Heather Winifred, d. 09/07/2007, Plot number 71 of the Headstone-33 division
TEMM, Albert William, d. 26/04/2014, Plot number 19 of the Headstone-33 division
TEMM, Meryl Alexandria, d. 01/11/2008, Plot number 18 of the Headstone-33 division
TEN HOVE, Hendrik Willem, d. 17/07/2009, Plot number 33 of the Public Cremation-34 division
TEN HOVE, Johanna, d. 28/03/2013, Plot number 33 of the Public Cremation-34 division
THOMPSON, Derek John, d. 15/07/2006, Plot number 110 of the Headstone-32 division
THOMPSON, Florence, d. 27/05/2009, Plot number 22 of the Headstone -34 -A division
THOMPSON, Kenneth Wayne, d. 10/11/2019, Plot number 78 of the Public Cremation-34 division
THOMSON, Juliet Margaret Lou, d. 21/07/2010, Plot number 67 of the Headstone-29 division
TIDMARSH, Ainna Marian, d. 22/04/2008, Plot number 28 of the Headstone-33 division
TODD, Choville Douglas, d. 11/10/2011, Plot number 7 of the Headstone -34 -E division
TODD, Shirley Roberta, d. 06/06/2015, Plot number 64 of the Headstone-28 division
TOLLEY, Scott Anthony, d. 03/04/2008, Plot number 46 of the Headstone-33 division
TOMALIN, Ivan Kinzett, d. 03/10/2007, Plot number 62 of the Headstone-33 division
TONG, Gewendoline, d. 30/05/2008, Plot number 23 of the Headstone-33 division
TONKIN, Maurice, d. 04/02/2010, Plot number 212 of the Public Cremation-16 division
TOPHAM, Aileen, d. 30/12/2009, Plot number 5 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 1-Side A division
TOWLER, Ellen Matilda, d. 16/06/2017, Plot number 16 of the Headstone-35-A division
TOWLER, Vivian Edward, d. 27/04/2016, Plot number 15 of the Headstone-35-A division
TOWNSEND, Hazel Mary Myra, d. 04/09/2007, Plot number 53 of the Headstone-24 division
TOWNSEND, Joyce Beverley, d. 06/05/2020, Plot number 33 of the Headstone-35-C division
TOWNSEND, William John, d. 31/12/2017, Plot number 32 of the Headstone-35-C division
TRACEY, Robert Edward, d. 23/02/2016, Plot number 30 of the Headstone-35-A division
TREMAIN, Nancy Kennedy, d. 05/04/2009, Plot number 110 of the RSA-Lawn-14 division
TUCKER, Albert Sutton, d. 03/05/2019, Plot number 9 of the Headstone-34-H division
TUCKER, Effie Gertrude, d. 04/10/2007, Plot number 50 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 1-Side B division
TUCKER, Fay Iris, d. 02/07/2015, Plot number 9 of the Headstone-34-H division
TUFFT, Lawrence John, d. 05/07/2018, Plot number 7 of the RSA Lawn-36 division
TURNER, Janine May, d. 29/04/2016, Plot number 92 of the Headstone-30 division
TURNER, Merton Oswald, d. 11/06/2013, Plot number 61 of the RSA-Cremation-14 division
TURNER, Tohora Wharangi, d. 14/06/2020, Plot number 15 of the Headstone-34-H division
TURNER, Violet Ngareo, d. 25/05/2015, Plot number 14 of the Headstone-34-H division
TWYMAN, Alwyn Roy, d. 14/06/2017, Plot number 15 of the Headstone-35-B division
TWYMAN, Gary Neil, d. 02/11/2002, Plot number 58 of the Public Cremation-16 division
TWYMAN, Grace Irene Mary, d. 10/06/1987, Plot number 58 of the Public Cremation-16 division
TWYMAN, Thomas Henry Peter, d. 19/08/1983, Plot number 58 of the Public Cremation-16 division
TYLER, Jean Gwendoline, d. 01/09/2012, Plot number 14 of the Headstone -34 -E division
URUNKAR, Neal, d. 19/12/1969, Plot number 45 of the Public Cremation-34 division
URUNKAR, Samuel Madhusudan Krishnarao, d. 23/06/2012, Plot number 45 of the Public Cremation-34 division
UTLEY, Violet Rosina, d. 02/02/2007, Plot number 19 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 1-Side B division
VALE, Helen, d. 20/05/2017, Plot number 24 of the Headstone-35-B division
VALE, Johanna Henrica, d. 28/07/2007, Plot number 136 of the Headstone-29 division
VALLIS, Valerie Dawn, d. 21/07/2014, Plot number 92 of the Public Cremation-16 division
VAN BERLO, David John, d. 20/04/2007, Plot number 80 of the Headstone-33 division
VAN DEN BROEK, Michael Peter, d. 25/08/2017, Plot number 20 of the Headstone-35-B division
VAN DEN HEUVEL, Alex Peter, d. 30/01/2011, Plot number 165 of the Headstone-21 division
VAN DEN HEUVEL, Francisca Gerarda, d. 04/09/2014, Plot number 165A of the Headstone-21 division
VAN DEN HEUVEL, Petrus Hubertus, d. 23/11/2007, Plot number 165A of the RSA-Lawn-14 division
VAN DER HULST, Petronella Henriette Maria, d. 27/06/2016, Plot number 183 of the Headstone-21 division
VAN GOCH, Johannes Marinus, d. 04/10/2011, Plot number 4 of the Headstone -34 -E division
VAN GOCH, Maria Martina, d. 08/09/2016, Plot number 5 of the Headstone -34 -E division
VAN GOG, Petronella Maria, d. 16/02/2018, Plot number 257 of the Public Cremation-16 division
VAN KEMPEN, Peter John, d. 25/02/2011, Plot number 73 of the Headstone-32 division
VAN MIL, Adrianus Petrus Josephus, d. 23/06/2017, Plot number 50 of the Headstone-33 division
VAN WAVEREN, Eric Daniel, d. 15/08/2015, Plot number 27 of the Headstone-34-H division
VERNON, Kenneth William, d. 06/10/2019, Plot number 60 of the Headstone-33 division
VERRY, David Ian, d. 05/05/2009, Plot number 82 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 2-Side B division
VERSTRATEN, Antonia Regina Maria, d. 20/10/1960, Plot number 17B of the Childrens-22 division
VERSTRATEN, Johanna Hendrika, d. 07/01/2013, Plot number 7 of the Headstone-32 division
VINCENT, Margaret Anne, d. 14/12/2016, Plot number 80 of the Public Cremation-34 division
VISSER, Ike, d. 14/04/2018, Plot number 47 of the Headstone-32 division
VOSSEN, Johannes Joseph Ghislenus, d. 24/06/2016, Plot number 97 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 3-Side B division
VUGLAR, James Craig, d. 27/03/2019, Plot number 23 of the Headstone-35-D division
WADE, Arthur Gordon, d. 05/01/2013, Plot number 104 of the Headstone-31 division
WAITE, Elwyn Joy, d. 17/05/2011, Plot number 121 of the Headstone-28 division
WALDON, Kathleen Mary, d. 18/04/2019, Plot number 148 of the Headstone-18 division
WALKER, Colin Neville, d. 25/02/2007, Plot number 89 of the Headstone-33 division
WALKER, Leonard Ernest, d. 30/08/2017, Plot number 82 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 2-Side A division
WALKER, Neville Bardon, d. 28/12/2011, Plot number 90 of the Headstone-33 division
WALLACE, Elizabeth, d. 21/06/2012, Plot number 56 of the RSA-Cremation-14 division
WALLACE, Ivan Bert, d. 25/06/2019, Plot number 1 of the Childrens-23-B division
WALTON, Noelyn Hannah, d. 21/06/2011, Plot number 2 of the Headstone -34 -D division
WANOA, Te Amohaere, d. 18/12/2018, Plot number 28 of the Headstone-25 division
WARD, Shellah, d. 29/11/2015, Plot number 104 of the Headstone-15 division
WATERSON, Duncan Currie, d. 23/02/1956, Plot number 72 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 2-Side A division
WATKINS, Ronald Leslie, d. 21/12/2014, Plot number 20 of the Headstone-31 division
WATSON, George Francis, d. 22/08/2000, Plot number 98 of the RSA-Cremation-14 division
WATSON, Joan Elizabeth, d. 01/03/2010, Plot number 20 of the RSA Cremation-14 division
WAWMAN, Marie Elizabeth, d. 12/03/2016, Plot number 87 of the RSA Cremation-14 division
WEARNE, Satu Hannele, d. 03/05/2018, Plot number 5 of the Headstone-35-B division
WEATHERLEY, Leon Neville, d. 10/06/2011, Plot number 55 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 2-Side A division
WEBBY, Eric Victor, d. 05/01/2000 (approx), Plot number 152 of the Headstone-31 division
WEBBY, Marie, d. 23/05/1999 (approx), Plot number 151 of the Headstone-31 division
WEBSTER, Beverly Ann, d. 06/12/2016, Plot number 10 of the Headstone-35-B division
WELLS, Edmond Rex, d. 24/05/2015, Plot number 46 of the Public Cremation-34 division
WELSH, Sylvia Mae, d. 20/01/2017, Plot number 57 of the Public Cremation-34 division
WENZLICK, Louis, d. 10/01/2009, Plot number 27 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 1-Side B division
WERE, Alan Walter, d. 08/06/2006, Plot number 31 of the Headstone-32 division
WERE, Veronica Elsie, d. 28/07/2009, Plot number 30 of the Headstone-32 division
WEST, James Eric, d. 03/03/1985, Plot number 105 of the Headstone-26 division
WHALLEY, Vera, d. 11/05/1945, Plot number 7B of the Childrens-9 division
WHEADON, James Robert, d. 08/02/2012, Plot number 8 of the Public Cremation-34 division
WHEATON, Nellie Florence, d. 26/12/2006, Plot number 103 of the Public Cremation-16 division
WHITE, Dorothy Jeanette, d. 12/12/2008-14/12/2008, Plot number 74 of the Headstone-26 division
WHITE, Josephine Ida, d. 28/11/2010, Plot number 133 of the Headstone-30 division
WHITE, Patricia Anne, d. 13/09/2009, Plot number 236 of the Public Cremation-16 division
WHITEMAN, Veda, d. 11/09/2012, Plot number 106 of the Headstone-26 division
WIDMER, Theresa Margaret, d. 08/11/2010, Plot number 55 of the Headstone-30 division
WILCOCK, Ivan Davey, d. 02/02/2019, Plot number 30 of the Headstone-35-D division
WILCOX, Joyce Margaret, d. 14/06/2012, Plot number 64 of the Headstone-30 division
WILLIAMS, Dawn Hazel, d. 14/07/2017, Plot number 104 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 3-Side B division
WILLIAMS, George, d. 05/01/2015, Plot number 217 of the Public Cremation-16 division
WILLIAMS, Ian Albert, d. 18/04/2018, Plot number 77 of the Public Cremation-34 division
WILLIAMS, Janice Irene Marjurey, d. 10/02/1987, Plot number 165 of the Headstone-26 division
WILLIAMS, Mervyn Joseph, d. 16/08/2018, Plot number 89 of the Public Cremation-34 division
WILLIAMS, Mervyn Joseph, d. 16/08/2018, Plot number 165 of the Headstone-26 division
WILLIAMS, Phyllis Elizabeth, d. 20/01/2018, Plot number 90 of the Public Cremation-34 division
WILLIAMS, Shirley June, d. 03/08/2007, Plot number 233 of the Public Cremation-16 division
WILLS, Ian Newton, d. 30/10/2014, Plot number 12 of the Headstone -34 -C division
WILLS, Lesley Iris, d. 21/12/2010, Plot number 11 of the Headstone -34 -C division
WILSON, Benjamin Mark, d. 25/01/2014, Plot number 20 of the Headstone -34 -D division
WILSON, David L, d. 06/06/2008, Plot number 50 of the RSA Cremation-Ashes Wall 1-Side A division
WILSON, Elizabeth Helen, d. 26/07/2011, Plot number 95 of the Headstone-32 division
WILSON, George Selwyn, d. 28/09/2018, Plot number 2 of the Headstone-29 division
WILSON, Harold Gordon, d. 31/10/2013, Plot number 28 of the Headstone -34 -E division
WILSON, Margaret, d. 06/04/1987, Plot number 66 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 2-Side B division
WILSON, Margaret Doreen, d. 29/07/2018, Plot number 27 of the Headstone -34 -E division
WINE, Hedley Stewart, d. 29/09/2015, Plot number 39 of the Public Cremation-34 division
WINFIELD, June, d. 09/12/2016, Plot number 96 of the RSA Cremation-14 division
WINIKA, Mabel TeRaruriki, d. 18/12/2006, Plot number 87 of the Headstone-33 division
WORKMAN, Eileen Jessie, d. 04/08/2014, Plot number 29 of the Public Cremation-16 division
WORTH, Stanley Raymond, d. 21/12/1929, Plot number 49 of the Headstone-3 division
WRIGHT, Agnes Davidson, d. 02/08/2013, Plot number 62 of the Headstone-32 division
WRIGHT, Albert Ashley, d. 03/08/2017, Plot number 22 of the Headstone-35-B division
WRIGHT, Ruth Ellen, d. 22/06/2019, Plot number 69 of the Public Cremation-34 division
WRIGHT, Sydney, d. 24/01/2017, Plot number 69 of the Public Cremation-34 division
WYATT, Graeme Woods, d. 03/08/2014, Plot number 222 of the Public Cremation-16 division
YORKE, Gary Arnold, d. 07/04/2014, Plot number 28 of the Headstone -34 -F division
YORKE, Roseleen Violet May, d. 20/02/2017, Plot number 56 of the Headstone-29 division
YOUNG, Patricia Ellen, d. 14/08/1938, Plot number 15 of the Headstone-6 division
YULE, Lesley Noleine, d. 16/11/2014, Plot number 54 of the Public Cremation-Ashes Wall 2-Side B division
ZHONG, Tixiang, d. 21/06/2019, Plot number 19 of the Headstone-35-D division

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media

What makes us Different?

Single-sourced, not crowd-sourced

Each transcription we publish comes from a single-source, be it the cemetery office, government office, church office, archived document, a tombstone transcriber. Other websites already do an excellent job of crowd-sourcing a single cemetery together. But genealogists also need to see the original records from a single source. That's what we offer.